JIU-JITSU STARS 3 - 2024-05-192024-05-19 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-05-19 13:46:32 | |
---|---|
Tatami 1 | |
15:00 |
M8 WB -28KG #1 CHIZH TIMOFEY (COMBAT CORNER) vs KHATSKEVICH DANILA (TIGER) 15:00 - 15:03 (00:03) 2 |
15:01 | |
15:02 | |
15:03 |
U8 WB -31Kg #2 BARKOUSKAYA ALISA (COMBAT CORNER) vs RUSAK STEPAN (VERSHINA) 15:03 - 15:06 (00:03) 2 |
15:04 | |
15:05 | |
15:06 |
M10 WB -48KG #3 ALIAKSEYEU ALIAKSANDR (BATTALION) vs BARANOV GLEB (VERSHINA) 15:06 - 15:09 (00:03) 2 |
15:07 | |
15:08 | |
15:09 |
U10 WB -30Kg #4 ISACHENKA INHA (TIGER) vs POLYANYUK ALEKSANDR (VERSHINA) 15:09 - 15:12 (00:03) 2 |
15:10 | |
15:11 | |
15:12 |
M10 WB -48KG #5 ALIAKSEYEU ALIAKSANDR (BATTALION) vs ULASIK MAKSIM (VERSHINA) 15:12 - 15:15 (00:03) 2 |
15:13 | |
15:14 | |
15:15 |
U10 WB -30Kg #6 ISACHENKA INHA (TIGER) vs HRYNKEVICH IHNAT (COMBAT CORNER) 15:15 - 15:18 (00:03) 2 |
15:16 | |
15:17 | |
15:18 |
M10 WB -48KG #7 BARANOV GLEB (VERSHINA) vs ULASIK MAKSIM (VERSHINA) 15:18 - 15:21 (00:03) 2 |
15:19 | |
15:20 | |
15:21 |
U10 WB -30Kg #8 POLYANYUK ALEKSANDR (VERSHINA) vs HRYNKEVICH IHNAT (COMBAT CORNER) 15:21 - 15:24 (00:03) 2 |
15:22 | |
15:23 | |
15:24 |
M12 WB -35Kg #9 ISACHENKA IHNATSI (TIGER) vs TARASIEVICH KANSTANTSIN (BATTALION) 15:24 - 15:27 (00:03) 2 |
15:25 | |
15:26 | |
15:27 |
MA WB -77Kg #10 BIARNOVICH ILYA (HOLY FAMILY) vs MAKARSKI SIARHEI (COMBAT CORNER) 15:27 - 15:32 (00:05) 2 |
15:28 | |
15:29 | |
15:30 | |
15:31 | |
15:32 |
MA WB +94Kg #11 GALIMSKIY LEV (ANTS) vs KSIONZHYK ALIAKSEI (COMBAT CORNER) 15:32 - 15:37 (00:05) 2 |
15:33 | |
15:34 | |
15:35 | |
15:36 | |
15:37 |
MA WB +94Kg #12 ABRAMCHYK ALIAKSANDR (SOUTH SIDE) vs KSIONZHYK ALIAKSEI (COMBAT CORNER) 15:37 - 15:42 (00:05) 2 |
15:38 | |
15:39 | |
15:40 | |
15:41 | |
15:42 |
MA WB -77Kg #13 MAKARSKI SIARHEI (COMBAT CORNER) vs RABYKH MAKSIM (ANTS) 15:42 - 15:47 (00:05) 2 |
15:43 | |
15:44 | |
15:45 | |
15:46 | |
15:47 |
MA WB -77Kg #14 BIARNOVICH ILYA (HOLY FAMILY) vs RABYKH MAKSIM (ANTS) 15:47 - 15:52 (00:05) 2 |
15:48 | |
15:49 | |
15:50 | |
15:51 | |
15:52 |
MA WB +94Kg #15 ABRAMCHYK ALIAKSANDR (SOUTH SIDE) vs GALIMSKIY LEV (ANTS) 15:52 - 15:57 (00:05) 2 |
15:53 | |
15:54 | |
15:55 | |
15:56 | |
15:57 |
MA CB -77Kg #16 KLIASHCHONAK PAVEL (SOUTH SIDE) vs PAULOUSKI PAVEL (JIUMETRY) 15:57 - 16:02 (00:05) 2 |
15:58 | |
15:59 | |
16:00 | |
16:01 | |
16:02 |
MA BB -85Kg #17 DZIANISIK MIKALAI (JIUMETRY) vs SVIRYD ILLYA (COMBAT CORNER) 16:02 - 16:07 (00:05) 2 |
16:03 | |
16:04 | |
16:05 | |
16:06 | |
16:07 |
MA CB -77Kg #18 KLIASHCHONAK PAVEL (SOUTH SIDE) vs AUSIANNIKAU IVAN (COMBAT CORNER) 16:07 - 16:12 (00:05) 2 |
16:08 | |
16:09 | |
16:10 | |
16:11 | |
16:12 |
MM WB -94Kg #19 FILIPOVICH SIARHEI (JIUMETRY) vs SAIKOUSKI DZMITRY (HOLY FAMILY) 16:12 - 16:17 (00:05) 2 |
16:13 | |
16:14 | |
16:15 | |
16:16 | |
16:17 |
MA CB -77Kg #20 PAULOUSKI PAVEL (JIUMETRY) vs AUSIANNIKAU IVAN (COMBAT CORNER) 16:17 - 16:22 (00:05) 2 |
16:18 | |
16:19 | |
16:20 | |
16:21 |