Results
Cuxhavener Küsten Cup 2024 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
DUO Mixed U14
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
DUO Mixed U14
1
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
EZZO KHADIJA
KALTENBORN DANIEL
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
DUO Mixed U14
2
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
BEEZ ANNA
KUBSA PAULA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
1
RAOUL VINCENT
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
2
MÜHLE HENRY
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
3
HOVHANNISYAN ALEX
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
3
BIERNATH JONAS
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
5
WITTHOHN PHILIPP
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
5
ARENDT FREDERIK
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -30KG
7
TIMOFIEIEV OLEKSANDR
MTV-TREUBUND LÜNEBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
1
BORAL NOAH
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
2
HARTMANN LEVI
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
3
ELBERS JULIAN
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
4
PUETZ HENRY
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U10 -38KG
5
GERLACH MATTI
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 +50KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U12 +50KG
1
FRANKE ANTON
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 +50KG
2
BOCKELMANN YORRICK
MÄNNER-TURN-VEREIN ROTTORF E.V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
1
GAUS ETHAN
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
2
ELSAYED ADDHAM
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
3
PELES LIAM
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
4
SACIRI MALIK
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -27KG
5
GUNDLACK LOUIS
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
1
LEHMBECK KARL
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEINISCHEN JU-JUTSU VERBAND E. V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
2
BERTHOLD LEEVI
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
3
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI GIANCARLO
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
3
GÜNTHER MIK
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
5
DAFNER LOUIS
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
5
SCHIROW NAEL
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -34KG
7
KEER LEAN
VFL-BÜCKEBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
1
MÖLLER HANNES
MÄNNER-TURN-VEREIN ROTTORF E.V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
2
COHN LINUS
MÄNNER-TURN-VEREIN ROTTORF E.V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
3
KOBSCH PAUL-ANTON
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
3
DETTERER LOUIS
SVE HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
5
HARK HANNES
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
5
LISKE LENNART
SVE HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -38KG
7
PEUS FELIX
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
1
SCHRÖDER JONAS
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -42KG
2
KUBSA BRUNO
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -46KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U12 -46KG
1
WENDELER JAKE
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEINISCHEN JU-JUTSU VERBAND E. V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U12 -46KG
2
ASLANOV TURAN
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -30KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U14 -30KG
1
BIERNATH LEEVI
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -30KG
2
DENEV EMIL
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
1
STOLLE FRIEDRICH
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
2
NGUYEN KAYDEN-KHANH
MTV-TREUBUND LÜNEBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
3
ALMERS MATTIS
MTV-TREUBUND LÜNEBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
3
BOBA MAX
TSV BARDOWICK
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
5
DOUS HENRI
MTV-TREUBUND LÜNEBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -46KG
5
BOHLERT COLIN
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -66KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U14 -66KG
1
WESELMANN JONTE
MÄNNER-TURN-VEREIN ROTTORF E.V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -66KG
2
TUSTAS JONATHAN
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U14 -66KG
3
RUDENKO IVAN
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -55KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U16 -55KG
1
MOOLA ARDARSA
SVE HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -55KG
2
KALTENBORN DANIEL
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -66KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING männlich U16 -66KG
1
BIEDERMANN ELIAS
MÄNNER-TURN-VEREIN ROTTORF E.V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING männlich U16 -66KG
2
LISKE ANTON
SVE HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U10 -32KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING weiblich U10 -32KG
1
BROLUND MALIN
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U10 -32KG
2
DE VRIES MATHILDA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U10 -32KG
3
NELS FRIEDA
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U10 -32KG
3
BOSCOLO ANZOLETTI AVA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U10 -32KG
5
PEUS INJA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U10 -32KG
5
PELES TAMINA
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -28KG
1
DANZKE ALINA
SVE HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -28KG
2
BEHRENDT MAITE
TSV BARDOWICK
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -28KG
3
MISSFELDT MARIE
MTV-TREUBUND LÜNEBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -36KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -36KG
1
BROLUND YELVA
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -36KG
2
BARANEK JULIA
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -36KG
3
RADENKOVIC DIJANA
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -36KG
4
ARENDT JOHANNA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -44KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -44KG
1
OEZDEMIR SOPHIE AZIME
TSV BARDOWICK
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -44KG
2
BRECHT ARIA
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -44KG
3
YUEKSEL CEYDA
JUJUTSU CLUB PEINE
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -44KG
4
TRZEWIK CLARA
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U12 -44KG
5
BOERNER MIA
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 +57KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING weiblich U14 +57KG
1
MAYRBERGER REA
SV KÜSTEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 +57KG
2
SARIKAYA HELIN
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -44KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -44KG
1
RIBEIRO SELINA
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -44KG
2
EZZO KHADIJA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
1
OEZDEMIR LUISA HILAL
TSV BARDOWICK
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
2
BIEDERMANN SMILLA
MÄNNER-TURN-VEREIN ROTTORF E.V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
3
HENTSCHEL AMY
MÄNNER-TURN-VEREIN ROTTORF E.V.
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
4
BETTAIEB SABRIN
SVE HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U14 -48KG
5
BEEZ ANNA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U16 -52KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
FIGHTING weiblich U16 -52KG
1
BOHLERT MELISSA
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
FIGHTING weiblich U16 -52KG
2
PROSSER RONJA
TSV BARDOWICK
GERMANY
Fighting Männlich U8 -27KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Fighting Männlich U8 -27KG
1
HAHN OSKAR
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
Fighting Männlich U8 -27KG
2
PFEIFFER THEES
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
Fighting Männlich U8 -27KG
3
GIESEN MICHEL
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
Fighting Weiblich U8 -22KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Fighting Weiblich U8 -22KG
1
KEER AILEEN
VFL-BÜCKEBURG
GERMANY
Fighting Weiblich U8 -22KG
2
DAFNER FRIDA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
Fighting Weiblich U8 -25KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Fighting Weiblich U8 -25KG
1
MEYER MIMI
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
Fighting Weiblich U8 -25KG
2
ONIKASHVILI LILE
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
Fighting Weiblich U8 -25KG
3
GUNDLACK EMMA
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
1
NEDDENS MANUEL
SV KÜSTEN
GERMANY
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG
2
PRONIN IGOR
NIEDERSÄCHSISCHER JU-JUTSU VERBAND E. V.
GERMANY
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
1
GUNDLACK FLORIAN
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
MASTER 1 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG
2
MERTINS NILS
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
MASTER 3 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
MASTER 3 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
1
GUSE THORE
TKW NIENBURG
GERMANY
MASTER 3 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG
2
MERTINS NILS
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG
1
BOHLERT COLIN
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG
2
EKER JONATHAN
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG
3
RASCHEN LUKAS
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG
1
WOLFF LIAM
SV KÜSTEN
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG
2
TYMOSHCHUK PANAS
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -77 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -77 KG
1
SIATS HAUKE
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -77 KG
2
TUSTAS SAMUEL
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -77 KG
3
PASHKOVSKYI ROMAN
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U14 -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U14 -48 KG
1
BEEZ ANNA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U14 -48 KG
2
JÄGER LILLI FABIENNE
PHOENIX SPORT CENTER GOSLAR
GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U14 -48 KG
3
KUBSA PAULA
ROT-WEISS CUXHAVEN
GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U14 -48 KG
4
FEDDELER LAUREN
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U16 -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U16 -52 KG
1
REINHARDT NIKA-ZOE
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U16 -52 KG
2
BOHLERT MELISSA
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U18 -63 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U18 -63 KG
1
JANSEN JONA
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
NE-WAZA WEIBLICH U18 -63 KG
2
FEIL FRIDA
PHOENIX SPORT CENTER GOSLAR
GERMANY
Ne-Waza Mixed U12 -28KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Ne-Waza Mixed U12 -28KG
1
SAFAROVS DZANS
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
Ne-Waza Mixed U12 -28KG
2
LÖWE CONNER
PHOENIX SPORT CENTER GOSLAR
GERMANY
Ne-Waza Mixed U12 -28KG
3
HAUFMANN TOMMY
PHOENIX SPORT CENTER GOSLAR
GERMANY
Ne-Waza Mixed U12 -28KG
4
REINHARDT ANGELIQUE
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -66 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -66 KG
1
TUSTAS JONATHAN
ZANSHIN DOJO HAMBURG
GERMANY
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U14 -66 KG
2
CHUBUKIN ILLIA
DELMENHORSTER TURNVEREIN VON 1856 E.V.
GERMANY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-10 12:41:57 CEST +02:00)