All entries of this event
Scorpions Cup 2014 - International Martial Arts Championship
Search:
Team
Country
Entries
Chang-Hun Mühlacker(CHM)
GERMANY
1
2. Karate Club Bayerwald e.V.(2. KC Bayerwald e.V.)
GERMANY
13
Bavarian Forest Fighter(BFF)
GERMANY
11
BSC Peine, Germany(BSC Peine)
GERMANY
3
Budokan Kaiserslautern (Budokan KL)
GERMANY
1
Champion team(Champion team)
ITALY
11
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN
21
Chinesisch-Deutscher-Kampfkunstverein Erfurt e.V.(CDK-Erfurt)
GERMANY
11
DRAGO BLU TEAM ITALY (DBT ITALY)
ITALY
34
enjoy fkc (fkc )
FRANCE
2
Feuersports Hamburg(FS Hamburg)
GERMANY
1
FFT Schwalm-Eder(FFT)
GERMANY
4
Fight Club Oberfranken(F.C.O.)
GERMANY
4
Fight Smart Kickbox Academy(FSKA)
GERMANY
10
HNTJju-Jutsu Team(DJJV Showteam HNT Hamburg)
GERMANY
36
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten)
AUSTRIA
9
JP MARTIAL ARTS(TEAM PROSIC)
AUSTRIA
22
Kampfkunstschule ASAHI Solingen(ASAHI Solingen)
GERMANY
12
Kampfsportschule-Neufahrn Dragon & Tiger(KSN)
GERMANY
10
Karate Tech International(KTIA)
UNITED STATES
6
KBC Vorchdorf(KBC Vorchdorf)
AUSTRIA
5
KC-Kruckenhauser(KCK)
AUSTRIA
10
Kickbox Union Hallein(KBU Hallein)
AUSTRIA
4
Kickboxclub Imst(KBC Imst)
AUSTRIA
2
Kickboxing Team Duisburg(KBT Duisburg)
GERMANY
4
Kickboxverein Marbach e.V.(KVM)
GERMANY
3
kiralyteam(kiralyteam pointfighting)
HUNGARY
18
KSS Hemau e.V.(KSS Hemau)
GERMANY
2
KSV Geisenhausen e.V.(Geisenhausen)
GERMANY
12
Kyom Son Dojang im TV Gunzenhausen(Kyomson)
GERMANY
3
Liège Point Fighting Club(LPFC)
BELGIUM
8
Martial Arts Team Schiller(MAT - Schiller)
GERMANY
18
Nazionale Italiana Iaksa(Iaksa Italy)
ITALY
3
Neu-Anspach-Kangaroos(N.A.-Kangaroos)
GERMANY
2
Point Fighters Thermenregion(PFT)
AUSTRIA
2
PointFighting Station Berlin(PFSBerlin)
GERMANY
3
Polizei Sportverein Salzburg(PSV Salzburg)
AUSTRIA
6
Romania Karate Team(Team Romania)
ROMANIA
13
S-SMAC Team(S-SMAC)
GERMANY
14
Self Defense Germany Federation e.V.(SDGFED)
GERMANY
27
SG Moosburg/Karate(SGM Karate)
GERMANY
10
Sidekick e.v.(sidekick)
GERMANY
9
Slovak Karate Federation(SKF)
SLOVAKIA
20
SpVgg Höhenkirchen Karate(SVH Karate)
GERMANY
13
Starfighters TV Mallersdorf e.V.(Starfighters TV Mallersdorf)
GERMANY
8
SV 2000 Ebern(Moskitos)
GERMANY
7
SVN München e.V.(SVN)
GERMANY
3
Swiss Kick-Boxing Federation(WAKO Suisse)
SWITZERLAND
23
Taekwon-Do und Allkampf-Schule Waldkraiburg(Taekwondo-Waldkraiburg)
GERMANY
8
Taekwon-Do-Kickboxschule Jungshin e. V.(TKD Jungshin)
GERMANY
11
Taekwondo Team FC Hohenpolding(TKD Team HP)
GERMANY
4
TDO Crew(TDO )
FRANCE
6
Team München e.V.(Team München)
GERMANY
4
Team NoGravity(TNG)
CZECH REPUBLIC
5
Team Red Dragon Kornwestheim(Red Dragon)
GERMANY
17
Team STAMA(STAMA)
SWITZERLAND
7
TOP TEN UK(TOP TEN UK)
UNITED KINGDOM
8
TOWASAN Martial Arts Center München(TOWASAN)
GERMANY
2
TSV Erding Karate(Erding)
GERMANY
7
TSV Ismaning e.V.(TSV Ismaning)
GERMANY
112
TSV Kickboxen Frankenberg(KBV Frankenberg)
GERMANY
4
TSV Pfronten 1913 e.V.(TSVP)
GERMANY
2
TSV Spiegelau(TSV Spiegelau)
GERMANY
2
TUS Stuttgart(TUS)
GERMANY
2
TV 1891 JAHN SINN E.V.(TV Jahn)
GERMANY
2
TV Heddesdorf(TVH)
GERMANY
5
W.K.C. TEAM SLOVAKIA(W.K.C. SLOVAKIA)
SLOVAKIA
2
Clubs: 67 Total entries: 684
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-11 11:47:29 CEST +02:00)