Results
Myosotis Challenge Cup - Results
Search:
CSV Export
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Rinchinov Agvan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
2
Verstraete Ann-Sophia
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
De Cauter Roxane
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Schepens Marissa
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Tunyck Marie
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Rombaut Vince
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Tshiala de Wouters Luiza
Patrick
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Moriau Marcel
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
5
Ghysels Floris
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
5
De Geyter Delmote Tilo
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
5
Heirman Warre
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
5
Van de Moortele Anouk
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
9
Rombaut Lewis
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
9
Hilout Malak
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
9
Boudraouach Naël
JungDo Taekwondo Academy
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
9
Escribano Felipe
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
9
Chomquerez Tom
Taekwon-Do ITF Woluwe
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
9
El Makhtrioui Assim
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
9
Caberet Eden
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
9
Amezian Wassim
JungDo Taekwondo Academy
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
17
Robert William
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
17
Ersahin Kerim
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
17
Kera Arbian
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium
BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
17
Matthias Fedor
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Aden Amal
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Vangeyte Lukas
ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Van den Bogaert Nelson
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Mejri Roudayna
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Van den Bogaert Frances
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Lambert Victor
Patrick
BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Michot Cyrian
Patrick
BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Delpierre Louis
Patrick
BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo
Patrick
BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Akajouaa Souleyman
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
23299 Youth Team Mixed Pattern
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23299 Youth Team Mixed Pattern
1
Ecole Bushido Jambes 1
Patrick
BELGIUM
23299 Youth Team Mixed Pattern
2
Tupe Gent
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
23299 Youth Team Mixed Pattern
3
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium
BELGIUM
23299 Youth Team Mixed Pattern
3
BBMA TEAM YOUTH YELLOW
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
23299 Youth Team Mixed Pattern
5
sportschool Chon-ji jeugd
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
23299 Youth Team Mixed Pattern
5
BBMA TEAM YOUTH WHITE
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
23299 Youth Team Mixed Pattern
5
Ecole Bushido Jambes 2
Patrick
BELGIUM
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Spruyt Gabin
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium
BELGIUM
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Hunt Tristan
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium
BELGIUM
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Romaniuc Tudor
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Ersahin Melike
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Bartit Abdel Malik
Patrick
BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Rankumar Isha
JungDo Taekwondo Academy
BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Mejri Rawen
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Abdulrasol Zümrüt
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Daoud Christian
JungDo Taekwondo Academy
BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
De Neve Gudrun
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Wojsznis Faith
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Folien Sun
Patrick
BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Vertroost Yoenn
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
303520 Junior Mixed Pre-Arranged Free Sparring
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
303520 Junior Mixed Pre-Arranged Free Sparring
1
Demo team Pre-Arranged
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Stan Sara
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
2
Van Labeke Cedric
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Heirman Bruno
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
De Prycker Kelly
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Vincent Louis
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Heirman Rudi
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Delville Frederic
JungDo Taekwondo Academy
BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Musca Iudith
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Menschaert Jan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Clasen Patrick
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Sturlis Rolandas
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
5
Therasse Marcaurel
Patrick
BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Goubau Marine
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
ARBILDO GODEAU Mario David
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Thymiel Ngbamine Olivier
JungDo Taekwondo Academy
BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
De Pauw Dylan
Taekwon-Do ITF Woluwe
BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Haile Mekdelawit
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Vanhoutte Miguel
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Adriaenssens Marijke
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
1
Schuddinck Rune
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
2
Boyens Maximilien
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
3
Ghafori Rahim
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
3
MBALA ALYSSA
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
1
Rombaut Hans
Bounce Back Martial Arts
BELGIUM
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
2
Vermeir Wim
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
3
Musca Andreea
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
1
ITF Brussels
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
2
DE ENTREPRENEURS
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
3
Des Tortues Gent
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
3
HWARANG Taekwon-Do Belgium
Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium
BELGIUM
43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
1
ITF Ixelles
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
2
De Forchetten Gent
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
3
Ge-Baek
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
3
Le jeu est jambon Gent
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 17:27:22 CEST +02:00)