Results
Open British ITF Taekwon-Do Championships 2023 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
ASN-P001 PATTERN Open JUNIOR
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ASN-P001 PATTERN Open JUNIOR
1
Duffy Abigail
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ASN-P001 PATTERN Open JUNIOR
2
Goodliffe Jack
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ASN-P002 PATTERN OPEN SENIOR
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ASN-P002 PATTERN OPEN SENIOR
1
Murphy Arwen
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
ASN-P002 PATTERN OPEN SENIOR
2
Robertson Autumn
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ASN-S001 SPARRING Open JUNIOR
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ASN-S001 SPARRING Open JUNIOR
1
Goodliffe Jack
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ASN-S002 SPARRING Open SENIOR
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ASN-S002 SPARRING Open SENIOR
1
Duffy Abigail
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ASN-S002 SPARRING Open SENIOR
2
Robertson Autumn
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P001 PATTERN Male Up to 7yrs WHITE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P001 PATTERN Male Up to 7yrs WHITE
1
Brownlie Ruben
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P001 PATTERN Male Up to 7yrs WHITE
2
Hancock Charlie
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
P001 PATTERN Male Up to 7yrs WHITE
3
McCafferty Zac
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
P001 PATTERN Male Up to 7yrs WHITE
3
Mozgiel Charlie
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P002-P003 MERGE PATTERN Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P002-P003 MERGE PATTERN Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN
1
Singh Aarav
Extreme TKd
ENGLAND
P002-P003 MERGE PATTERN Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN
2
Burns Jaxson
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P002-P003 MERGE PATTERN Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN
3
Goldie Lewis
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
P002-P003 MERGE PATTERN Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN
3
Crooks Alfie
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P004 PATTERN Female Up to 7yrs WHITE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P004 PATTERN Female Up to 7yrs WHITE
1
Wilson Maddie-Rose
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
P004 PATTERN Female Up to 7yrs WHITE
2
Wheatley Cora
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P004 PATTERN Female Up to 7yrs WHITE
3
Rodger Karly
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P004 PATTERN Female Up to 7yrs WHITE
3
Mackenzie Rose
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
P005 PATTERN Female Up to 7yrs YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P005 PATTERN Female Up to 7yrs YELLOW
1
Kinniburgh Zara
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P005 PATTERN Female Up to 7yrs YELLOW
2
McIntosh Elspeth
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
P007 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS WHITE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P007 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS WHITE
1
Eusebi Marco
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P007 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS WHITE
2
Albalad Jose
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
P007 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS WHITE
3
Welters Charly
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
P007 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS WHITE
3
Albalad Lucas
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
P008 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P008 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS YELLOW
1
Rao Abhiram
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P008 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS YELLOW
2
Smith Ren
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P008 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS YELLOW
3
Slane Leo
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P008 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS YELLOW
3
Ballantyne Tom
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
P009 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P009 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS GREEN
1
Davidson Josh
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P009 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS GREEN
2
Tejedo Vinnie
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
P009 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS GREEN
3
Wilson David
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
P009 PATTERN Male 8-10YRS GREEN
3
McKenna Brodie
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P010-P011 MERGE PATTERN Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P010-P011 MERGE PATTERN Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED
1
Gillies James
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P010-P011 MERGE PATTERN Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED
2
McGowan Shay
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P010-P011 MERGE PATTERN Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED
3
Ross Jakson
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P010-P011 MERGE PATTERN Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED
3
Malloy Xander
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
P012 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS WHITE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P012 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS WHITE
1
Dickson Lucie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P012 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS WHITE
2
Newton Mia
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
P012 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS WHITE
3
Defalco Neve
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P012 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS WHITE
3
Coles Ella
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
P013 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P013 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS YELLOW
1
Krug Julia
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P013 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS YELLOW
2
Burgess Charlotte
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P013 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS YELLOW
3
Hughes Abigail
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
P013 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS YELLOW
3
Blackwood Dani
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
P014 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P014 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS GREEN
1
Fuller Sofia
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P014 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS GREEN
2
Wheatley Aria
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P014 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS GREEN
3
Thomson Keira
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P014 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS GREEN
3
Stephen Elise
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
P015 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS BLUE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P015 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS BLUE
1
Caldwell Abbie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P015 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS BLUE
2
MacDonald Belle
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
P015 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS BLUE
3
Matthews Esme
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
P015 PATTERN Female 8-10YRS BLUE
3
Marquis Mairi
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
P017 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS WHITE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P017 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS WHITE
1
White Adam
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P017 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS WHITE
2
Dimitakopouls panagibtis
Glasgow East TKD
SCOTLAND
P018 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P018 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS YELLOW
1
Sheridan Fyfe
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
P018 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS YELLOW
2
Calderwood Bryce
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
P018 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS YELLOW
3
Spence Harry
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P018 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS YELLOW
3
McLauchlan Gio
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P019 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P019 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS GREEN
1
Verbakel Dennis
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
P019 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS GREEN
2
Noble Jack
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
P019 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS GREEN
3
Burke Louis
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
P019 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS GREEN
3
McGuire Nicholas
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P020 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS BLUE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P020 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS BLUE
1
Crooks Oliver
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P020 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS BLUE
2
Fraser Aaron
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P020 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS BLUE
3
van der Klocht Quinten
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
P020 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS BLUE
3
Anderson Thomas
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
P021 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P021 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS RED
1
Wyatt Jacob
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
P021 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS RED
2
Gilbride Caleb
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P021 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS RED
3
Matthews Sam
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
P021 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS RED
3
Hosking-Potton Ryan
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P022 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS BLACK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P022 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS BLACK
1
Chilton Sol
Campins Taekwon-Do
SCOTLAND
P022 PATTERN Male 11-13YRS BLACK
2
WATSON NATE
FORTITUDE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
P024 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P024 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS YELLOW
1
Love Sophie
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P024 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS YELLOW
2
McAvoy Maisy
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P024 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS YELLOW
3
Smith Maisy
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
P024 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS YELLOW
3
Warmington Chloe
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P025 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P025 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS GREEN
1
Chrafih Layane
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
P025 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS GREEN
2
Mccormick Eva
Glasgow East TKD
SCOTLAND
P025 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS GREEN
3
McAdam Maya
Glasgow East TKD
SCOTLAND
P025 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS GREEN
3
Paton Brianna
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P026 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS BLUE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P026 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS BLUE
1
McVey Ava
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P026 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS BLUE
2
Hancock Molly-Mae
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
P026 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS BLUE
3
Telfer Mirren
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P026 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS BLUE
3
Charteris Chloe
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P027 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P027 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS RED
1
Lear Gaby
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P027 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS RED
2
Lowery Charlotte
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P027 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS RED
3
Conway Grace
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P027 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS RED
3
Raeburn Isabella
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
P028 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS BLACK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P028 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS BLACK
1
Balzama Francesca
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
P028 PATTERN Female 11-13YRS BLACK
2
Brown Madison
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P029-P030 MERGE PATTERN Male 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P029-P030 MERGE PATTERN Male 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
1
Brooks Derek
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
P029-P030 MERGE PATTERN Male 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
2
Temple Keegan
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P029-P030 MERGE PATTERN Male 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
3
O’Donnell Jack
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P031 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P031 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS GREEN
1
Vickers James
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P031 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS GREEN
2
Needham Edward
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
P031 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS GREEN
3
Carroll Jackson
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P031 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS GREEN
3
Ward Josh
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P032 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLUE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P032 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLUE
1
Williams Dexter
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P032 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLUE
2
Slane Sam
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P032 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLUE
3
Mathur Shivam
Howden School of Taekwon-do
UNITED KINGDOM
P032 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLUE
3
Bradford Ben
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P033 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P033 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS RED
1
Adam Toby
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P033 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS RED
2
Reid Cameron
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P033 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS RED
3
Gilbride Ethan
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P033 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS RED
3
Jones Barnaby
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
P034 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P034 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
1
Lingers Kayden
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
P034 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
2
Shaw Gavin
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P034 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
3
Moir Matthew
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P034 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
3
Colville Joe
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P035 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLACK 2nd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P035 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLACK 2nd
1
Rozenbahs Karlis
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
P035 PATTERN Male 14-17YRS BLACK 2nd
2
Pringle Jay
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P037-P038 MERGE PATTERN Female 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P037-P038 MERGE PATTERN Female 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
1
Gibb Missy
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
P037-P038 MERGE PATTERN Female 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
2
mann katie
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
P037-P038 MERGE PATTERN Female 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
3
Hooper Ruby
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
P037-P038 MERGE PATTERN Female 14-17yrs WHITE / YELLOW
3
Hamill Carys
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
P039 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P039 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS GREEN
1
OHARA KEIRA
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P039 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS GREEN
2
Hutchinson Charlotte
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
P040 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLUE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P040 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLUE
1
Niezbecka Sophie
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P040 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLUE
2
Black Eva
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
P040 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLUE
3
Ralph Orla
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P040 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLUE
3
Anim Samara
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P041 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P041 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS RED
1
Burns Shenai
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P041 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS RED
2
Coles Lexi
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
P041 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS RED
3
DAVIDSON EMILY
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
P041 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS RED
3
Rackley Abbie
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P042 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P042 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
1
Kee Lauren
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
P042 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
2
SUTHERLAND ISLA
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
P042 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
3
Purves Reese
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy
SCOTLAND
P042 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 1st
3
Milne Millie
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
P043 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 2nd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P043 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 2nd
1
Wong Cara
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P043 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 2nd
2
Orrick Neve
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P043 PATTERN Female 14-17YRS BLACK 2nd
3
Sutton Ella
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P045-P046 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs WHITE / YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P045-P046 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs WHITE / YELLOW
1
Brandić Lipinski Matko
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
P045-P046 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs WHITE / YELLOW
2
Duff Graeme
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
P045-P046 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs WHITE / YELLOW
3
Carr Dan
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
P047 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P047 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS GREEN
1
Byczek Irek
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
P047 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS GREEN
2
Gill Carpano Cian Santos
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
P047 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS GREEN
3
Rafferty Alexander
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P047 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS GREEN
3
Pert Cameron
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P048-P049 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLUE / RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P048-P049 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLUE / RED
1
Todd Ben
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P048-P049 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLUE / RED
2
Ward Zak
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P048-P049 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLUE / RED
3
Geoghans Callum
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P050 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P050 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
1
Shaw Jack
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P050 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
2
Cohen Ben
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P050 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
3
Stirling Reece
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P050 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
3
Vermeulen Jasper
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
P051 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P051 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
1
Cameron Nicholas
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P051 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
2
Thomson Shaun
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P051 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
3
McAvoy Declan
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P051 PATTERN Male 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
3
Garnham George
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P052-P053 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLACK 3rd - 6th
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P052-P053 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLACK 3rd - 6th
1
Lobban Jack
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P052-P053 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLACK 3rd - 6th
2
Munro Jason
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P052-P053 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLACK 3rd - 6th
3
Dewey Will
Londinium Fighters
ENGLAND
P052-P053 MERGE PATTERN Male 18-35yrs BLACK 3rd - 6th
3
Brown Gilles
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
P056-P058 MERGE PATTERN Female 18-35yrs GREEN / RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P056-P058 MERGE PATTERN Female 18-35yrs GREEN / RED
1
Brandić Lipinska Monika
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
P056-P058 MERGE PATTERN Female 18-35yrs GREEN / RED
2
Thomson Beth
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
P056-P058 MERGE PATTERN Female 18-35yrs GREEN / RED
3
Thomson Sophie
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P059 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P059 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
1
Swinburne Jemma
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
P059 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
2
McQuade Morgan
Howden School of Taekwon-do
UNITED KINGDOM
P059 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
3
Burtle Laura
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P059 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 1st
3
Williamson Bethany
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P060 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P060 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
1
Cowan Eilidh
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
P060 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
2
Stirling Abigail
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P060 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
3
Raman Safae
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P060 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 2nd
3
Ahlskog Hou Li-Lian
Londinium Fighters
ENGLAND
P061 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 3rd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P061 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 3rd
1
Wessels Isabella
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P061 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 3rd
2
Clow Katie
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
P061 PATTERN Female 18-35YRS BLACK 3rd
3
Ferguson Lorna
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P064 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over YELLOW
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P064 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over YELLOW
1
Pietrzak Przemek
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
P064 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over YELLOW
2
Campora Simone
De Silva Taekwon-Do
UNITED KINGDOM
P065 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P065 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over GREEN
1
Martin Andrew
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P065 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over GREEN
2
Miller Robert
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P066 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over BLUE
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P066 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over BLUE
1
McLauchlan David
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
P066 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over BLUE
2
Ward Chris
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
P066 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over BLUE
3
STRACHAN JOHN
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P066 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over BLUE
3
Nelson Stuart
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
P067 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P067 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over RED
1
McCrory Andrew
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
P067 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over RED
2
pirie stephen
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
P067 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over RED
3
Baxter Ian
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P068 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over BLACK 1-6TH
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P068 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over BLACK 1-6TH
1
Barzin Stephen
Newcastle Black Belt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
P068 PATTERN Male 36YRS and over BLACK 1-6TH
2
Miller Andrew
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
P070-P071 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over YELLOW / GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P070-P071 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over YELLOW / GREEN
1
Jenkins Caroline
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
P070-P071 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over YELLOW / GREEN
2
Langiewicz Gosia
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P070-P071 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over YELLOW / GREEN
3
Odor Kelly
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
P070-P071 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over YELLOW / GREEN
3
Krol Sylwia
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
P072-P073 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over BLUE / RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P072-P073 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over BLUE / RED
1
MARTIN SAM
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P072-P073 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over BLUE / RED
2
Macdonald Christine
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
P072-P073 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over BLUE / RED
3
Hedley Linda
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P072-P073 MERGE PATTERN Female 36yrs and over BLUE / RED
3
COX AMANDA
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
P074 PATTERN Female 36YRS and over BLACK 1-6th
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P074 PATTERN Female 36YRS and over BLACK 1-6th
1
Kaminska Bernadetta
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P074 PATTERN Female 36YRS and over BLACK 1-6th
2
Wolowiec-Mozgiel Joanna
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
P074 PATTERN Female 36YRS and over BLACK 1-6th
3
Zientara Tatiana
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
PT001 POWER TEST MALE 18-35yrs WHITE-GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT001 POWER TEST MALE 18-35yrs WHITE-GREEN
1
Rafferty Alexander
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
PT001 POWER TEST MALE 18-35yrs WHITE-GREEN
2
Duff Graeme
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
PT001 POWER TEST MALE 18-35yrs WHITE-GREEN
3
Brandić Lipinski Matko
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
PT002 POWER TEST MALE 18-35YRS BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT002 POWER TEST MALE 18-35YRS BLUE-RED
1
Geoghans Callum
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
PT002 POWER TEST MALE 18-35YRS BLUE-RED
2
Todd Ben
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
PT003 POWER TEST MALE 18-35YRS BLACK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT003 POWER TEST MALE 18-35YRS BLACK
1
Garnham George
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
PT003 POWER TEST MALE 18-35YRS BLACK
2
Munro Brodie
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
PT003 POWER TEST MALE 18-35YRS BLACK
3
Edmunds Nicholas
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
PT003 POWER TEST MALE 18-35YRS BLACK
4
Mushet Dylan
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
PT004 POWER TEST FEMALE 18-35YRS WHITE-GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT004 POWER TEST FEMALE 18-35YRS WHITE-GREEN
1
Thomson Beth
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
PT005 POWER TEST FEMALE 18-35YRS BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT005 POWER TEST FEMALE 18-35YRS BLUE-RED
1
Brandić Lipinska Monika
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
PT006 POWER TEST FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT006 POWER TEST FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK
1
Watkins Sophie
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
PT006 POWER TEST FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK
2
McLaren Lucy
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
PT006 POWER TEST FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK
3
McIntyre Hannah
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
PT007 POWER TEST MALE 36yrs AND OVER WHITE-GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT007 POWER TEST MALE 36yrs AND OVER WHITE-GREEN
1
Murray Luke
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
PT007 POWER TEST MALE 36yrs AND OVER WHITE-GREEN
2
Pietrzak Przemek
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
PT007 POWER TEST MALE 36yrs AND OVER WHITE-GREEN
3
Miller Robert
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
PT008 POWER TEST MALE 36YRS AND OVER BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT008 POWER TEST MALE 36YRS AND OVER BLUE-RED
1
Johnston Chris
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy
SCOTLAND
PT008 POWER TEST MALE 36YRS AND OVER BLUE-RED
2
Nelson Stuart
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
PT008 POWER TEST MALE 36YRS AND OVER BLUE-RED
3
McCrory Andrew
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
PT008 POWER TEST MALE 36YRS AND OVER BLUE-RED
4
Hutchison Andrew
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
PT009 POWER TEST MALE 36YRS AND OVER BLACK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT009 POWER TEST MALE 36YRS AND OVER BLACK
1
Barzin Stephen
Newcastle Black Belt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
PT009 POWER TEST MALE 36YRS AND OVER BLACK
2
MacLeod Roddy
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
PT010 POWER TEST FEMALE 36YRS AND OVER WHITE-GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT010 POWER TEST FEMALE 36YRS AND OVER WHITE-GREEN
1
Jenkins Caroline
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
PT010 POWER TEST FEMALE 36YRS AND OVER WHITE-GREEN
2
Krol Sylwia
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
PT011 POWER TEST FEMALE 36YRS AND OVER BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT011 POWER TEST FEMALE 36YRS AND OVER BLUE-RED
1
McCafferty Nikki
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
PT012 POWER TEST FEMALE 36YRS AND OVER BLACK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
PT012 POWER TEST FEMALE 36YRS AND OVER BLACK
1
Kaminska Bernadetta
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
PT012 POWER TEST FEMALE 36YRS AND OVER BLACK
2
Zientara Tatiana
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S001-S002 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs WHITE 109-120cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S001-S002 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs WHITE 109-120cm
1
Hughes Zac
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S001-S002 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs WHITE 109-120cm
2
Murphy Ruaridh
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S001-S002 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs WHITE 109-120cm
3
Hancock Charlie
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S001-S002 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs WHITE 109-120cm
3
McDaid Caleb
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S003 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 120-130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S003 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 120-130CMS
1
McCafferty Zac
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S003 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 120-130CMS
2
Davidson Leo
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S003 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 120-130CMS
3
White Oscar
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S003 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 120-130CMS
3
Mozgiel Charlie
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S004 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S004 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 130CMS
1
Szolowski Charlie
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S004 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 130CMS
2
Fatejev Kevin
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
S004 SPARRING MALE Up to 7yrs WHITE OVER 130CMS
3
Douglas Mason
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S007-S009 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN 120-130cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S007-S009 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN 120-130cm
1
Crooks Alfie
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S007-S009 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN 120-130cm
2
McColl Cruz
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S007-S009 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN 120-130cm
3
Singh Aarav
Extreme TKd
ENGLAND
S007-S009 MERGE SPARRING Male up to 7yrs YELLOW / GREEN 120-130cm
3
Burns Jaxson
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S013-S014 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE / YELLOW 109-120cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S013-S014 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE / YELLOW 109-120cm
1
Kelly Peyton
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S013-S014 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE / YELLOW 109-120cm
2
Wilson Maddie-Rose
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
S013-S014 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE / YELLOW 109-120cm
3
Mackenzie Marcie
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S015-S016 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE over 120cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S015-S016 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE over 120cm
1
Singleton Emilia
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S015-S016 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE over 120cm
2
Gillard Lucia
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S015-S016 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE over 120cm
3
Wheatley Cora
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S015-S016 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs WHITE over 120cm
3
Mackenzie Rose
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
S018-S019 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs YELLOW 118-130cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S018-S019 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs YELLOW 118-130cm
1
Kinniburgh Zara
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S018-S019 MERGE SPARRING Female up to 7yrs YELLOW 118-130cm
2
McIntosh Elspeth
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S026 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 120-130 CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S026 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 120-130 CMS
1
Eusebi Marco
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S026 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 120-130 CMS
2
Cranston Ethan
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S026 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 120-130 CMS
3
Mobbs Kellan
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S027 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 130-140 CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S027 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 130-140 CMS
1
Pollock Alexander
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S027 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 130-140 CMS
2
Albalad Lucas
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S027 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 130-140 CMS
3
Patea Alexandru
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S027 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 130-140 CMS
3
Albalad Jose
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S028 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 140-150 CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S028 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 140-150 CMS
1
Welters Charly
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
S028 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 140-150 CMS
2
Obichukwu Chinwuba Rajay
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S028 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 140-150 CMS
3
Samp Bruno
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S028 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs WHITE OVER 140-150 CMS
3
Matheson Blair
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
S030-S031 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW <120-130cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S030-S031 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW <120-130cm
1
Smith Ren
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S030-S031 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW <120-130cm
2
Wright Morgan
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S030-S031 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW <120-130cm
3
McDaid Conor
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S030-S031 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW <120-130cm
3
McWatt Jamie
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S032 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140 CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S032 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140 CMS
1
Ballantyne Tom
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S032 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140 CMS
2
morgan george
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
S032 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140 CMS
3
Sidiqi Kerim
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S032 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140 CMS
3
McCluskey Liam
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S033-S034 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW 140cm & over
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S033-S034 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW 140cm & over
1
Duffy Andrew
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S033-S034 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW 140cm & over
2
McIlvaney Owen
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S033-S034 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW 140cm & over
3
Cox Alfie
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S033-S034 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs YELLOW 140cm & over
3
Fabbri Massimo
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S036 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130 CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S036 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130 CMS
1
Vecht Sam
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S036 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130 CMS
2
Tejedo Vinnie
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S036 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130 CMS
3
McGowan Eoghan
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
S037 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140 CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S037 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140 CMS
1
Shaw Caden
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S037 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140 CMS
2
Farrell Lennon
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S037 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140 CMS
3
MARTIN SOUL
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S037 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140 CMS
3
Allan Luke
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S038 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 140-150 CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S038 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 140-150 CMS
1
Sewkaransing Ryan
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S038 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 140-150 CMS
2
Hamill William
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S038 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 140-150 CMS
3
McKenna Brodie
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S038 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 140-150 CMS
3
Anderson Lachlan
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S039-S044 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs GREEN / BLUE Over 150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S039-S044 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs GREEN / BLUE Over 150cm
1
McGowan Shay
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
S039-S044 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs GREEN / BLUE Over 150cm
2
Gallagher Brodie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S042-S045 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED up to 140cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S042-S045 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED up to 140cm
1
Ross Jakson
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S042-S045 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED up to 140cm
2
Malloy Xander
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S042-S045 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED up to 140cm
3
Gillies James
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
S042-S045 MERGE SPARRING Male 8-10yrs BLUE / RED up to 140cm
3
Nall Roshan
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S043 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs BLUE OVER 140-150 CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S043 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs BLUE OVER 140-150 CMS
1
Paraskevaidis Efthymios
De Silva Taekwon-Do
UNITED KINGDOM
S043 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs BLUE OVER 140-150 CMS
2
McIntosh Archie
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S043 SPARRING MALE 8-10yrs BLUE OVER 140-150 CMS
3
Nall Roshan
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S048-S049 MERGE SPARRING Female 8-10yrs WHITE 118-130cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S048-S049 MERGE SPARRING Female 8-10yrs WHITE 118-130cm
1
Smith Scarlett
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S048-S049 MERGE SPARRING Female 8-10yrs WHITE 118-130cm
2
Macdonald Ellie
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S050 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs WHITE 130-140CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S050 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs WHITE 130-140CMS
1
Defalco Neve
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S050 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs WHITE 130-140CMS
2
Newton Mia
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S050 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs WHITE 130-140CMS
3
Coles Ella
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S051 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs WHITE 140-150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S051 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs WHITE 140-150CMS
1
Dickson Lucie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S051 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs WHITE 140-150CMS
2
McIlvaney Sarah
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S054 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 120-130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S054 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 120-130CMS
1
Divers Ailie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S054 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 120-130CMS
2
Krug Julia
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S054 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 120-130CMS
3
McWatt Lily
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S055 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S055 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140CMS
1
Hughes Abigail
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S055 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140CMS
2
Cairney Olivia
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S055 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140CMS
3
Rahim Mina
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S055 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 130-140CMS
3
Purves Robynn
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy
SCOTLAND
S056 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 140-150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S056 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 140-150CMS
1
Blackwood Dani
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S056 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs YELLOW OVER 140-150CMS
2
Burgess Charlotte
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S058 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S058 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130CMS
1
Chrafih Ellae noor
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S058 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130CMS
2
Rees isabella
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
S058 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130CMS
3
Chen Emily
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S058 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN UP TO 130CMS
3
MALLOY MADDIE
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S059 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S059 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140CMS
1
Thomson Keira
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S059 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140CMS
2
McAlear Olivia
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S059 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140CMS
3
Graham Mollie
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S059 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs GREEN OVER 130-140CMS
3
Wheatley Aria
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S060-S061 MERGE SPARRING Female 8-10yrs GREEN over 140cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S060-S061 MERGE SPARRING Female 8-10yrs GREEN over 140cm
1
Stephen Elise
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S060-S061 MERGE SPARRING Female 8-10yrs GREEN over 140cm
2
DAVIDSON MOLLY
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S060-S061 MERGE SPARRING Female 8-10yrs GREEN over 140cm
3
McDougall Beth
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S060-S061 MERGE SPARRING Female 8-10yrs GREEN over 140cm
3
Swaine Bethany
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S062 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs BLUE UP TO 140CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S062 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs BLUE UP TO 140CMS
1
Matthews Esme
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
S062 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs BLUE UP TO 140CMS
2
Chalk Esme
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S062 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs BLUE UP TO 140CMS
3
Marquis Mairi
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
S063 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S063 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
1
Caldwell Abbie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S063 SPARRING FEMALE 8-10yrs BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
2
ferron-hicks ocean
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
S068-S074 MERGE Sparring Male 11-13 yrs White / Yellow <140cm / 140cm-150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S068-S074 MERGE Sparring Male 11-13 yrs White / Yellow <140cm / 140cm-150cm
1
Manders Mees
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
S068-S074 MERGE Sparring Male 11-13 yrs White / Yellow <140cm / 140cm-150cm
2
White Adam
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S068-S074 MERGE Sparring Male 11-13 yrs White / Yellow <140cm / 140cm-150cm
3
McLauchlan Gio
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S068-S074 MERGE Sparring Male 11-13 yrs White / Yellow <140cm / 140cm-150cm
3
Sheridan Fyfe
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S070-S075 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs WHITE / YELLOW 150-160cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S070-S075 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs WHITE / YELLOW 150-160cm
1
Sidiqi Ahmed
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S070-S075 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs WHITE / YELLOW 150-160cm
2
Fathala Adem
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S070-S075 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs WHITE / YELLOW 150-160cm
3
Dimitakopouls panagibtis
Glasgow East TKD
SCOTLAND
S070-S075 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs WHITE / YELLOW 150-160cm
3
Calderwood Bryce
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S076 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs YELLOW OVER 160-170CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S076 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs YELLOW OVER 160-170CMS
1
Fathala Ahmed
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S076 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs YELLOW OVER 160-170CMS
2
Lilley Calum
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
S078-S079 MERGE SPARRING 11-13yrs Male Green <140cm / <150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S078-S079 MERGE SPARRING 11-13yrs Male Green <140cm / <150cm
1
McGuire Nicholas
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S078-S079 MERGE SPARRING 11-13yrs Male Green <140cm / <150cm
2
Wilson Jacob
Whitburn Martial-arts Academy
SCOTLAND
S078-S079 MERGE SPARRING 11-13yrs Male Green <140cm / <150cm
3
Heron Jack
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S078-S079 MERGE SPARRING 11-13yrs Male Green <140cm / <150cm
3
ODonnell Eoghan
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S080 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs GREEN OVER 150-160CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S080 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs GREEN OVER 150-160CMS
1
Hughes William
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S080 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs GREEN OVER 150-160CMS
2
Noble Jack
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S080 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs GREEN OVER 150-160CMS
3
Burke Louis
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S080 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs GREEN OVER 150-160CMS
3
Stewart Carrson
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S082-S086 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs GREEN / BLUE 160-170cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S082-S086 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs GREEN / BLUE 160-170cm
1
Ozudogun Cenk
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
S082-S086 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs GREEN / BLUE 160-170cm
2
van der Klocht Quinten
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S082-S086 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs GREEN / BLUE 160-170cm
3
pirie lucas
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
S082-S086 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs GREEN / BLUE 160-170cm
3
Lochrie Ryan
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S084 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S084 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
1
Crooks Oliver
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S084 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
2
Daley Adam
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S084 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
3
Anderson Thomas
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S085 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S085 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
1
Slane Charlie
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S085 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
2
McLachlan Aiden
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S085 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
3
Fatejev Kirill
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
S085 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
3
Coulbeck Oliver
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S088 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED UP TO 150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S088 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED UP TO 150CMS
1
Hosking-Potton Ryan
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S088 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED UP TO 150CMS
2
Kaczmarek Ethan
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S088 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED UP TO 150CMS
3
Campora Lorenzo
De Silva Taekwon-Do
UNITED KINGDOM
S088 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED UP TO 150CMS
3
Matthews Sam
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
S089 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED OVER 150-160CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S089 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED OVER 150-160CMS
1
Mooney Max
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S089 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED OVER 150-160CMS
2
Agnew Ruaridh
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S089 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED OVER 150-160CMS
3
Talbot Harry
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S089 SPARRING MALE 11-13yrs RED OVER 150-160CMS
3
Krug Jakub
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S090-S091 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs RED over 160cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S090-S091 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs RED over 160cm
1
Gilbride Caleb
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S090-S091 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs RED over 160cm
2
Lightbody Alistair
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S090-S091 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs RED over 160cm
3
Brown Dominic
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S090-S091 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs RED over 160cm
3
Davidson Alex
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S094-S095 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs BLACK over 160cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S094-S095 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs BLACK over 160cm
1
Chilton Sol
Campins Taekwon-Do
SCOTLAND
S094-S095 MERGE SPARRING Male 11-13yrs BLACK over 160cm
2
WATSON NATE
FORTITUDE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
S101-S102 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW 139-150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S101-S102 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW 139-150cm
1
Mills Ruby
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S101-S102 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW 139-150cm
2
Smith Maisy
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S101-S102 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW 139-150cm
3
McAvoy Maisy
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S103-S108 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW-GREEN 150-160cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S103-S108 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW-GREEN 150-160cm
1
Paton Brianna
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S103-S108 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW-GREEN 150-160cm
2
Mccormick Eva
Glasgow East TKD
SCOTLAND
S103-S108 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW-GREEN 150-160cm
3
McAdam Maya
Glasgow East TKD
SCOTLAND
S103-S108 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs YELLOW-GREEN 150-160cm
3
Warmington Chloe
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S107 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS GREEN OVER 140-150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S107 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS GREEN OVER 140-150CMS
1
Cox Imogen
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S107 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS GREEN OVER 140-150CMS
2
Gay Faith
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S107 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS GREEN OVER 140-150CMS
3
Chrafih Layane
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S111 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE UP TO 140CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S111 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE UP TO 140CMS
1
McVey Ava
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
S111 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE UP TO 140CMS
2
Hancock Molly-Mae
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S112 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S112 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
1
Telfer Mirren
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S112 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 140-150CMS
2
Park Ella
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S113 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S113 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
1
Defalco Mollie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S113 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
2
Ernest Kayah
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S113 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
3
Timoney Cody
Glasgow East TKD
SCOTLAND
S113 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 150-160CMS
3
Allan Hannah
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S114 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 160-170CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S114 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 160-170CMS
1
Gill Jessica
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S114 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 160-170CMS
2
vd Donk Merle
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
S114 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 160-170CMS
3
Charteris Chloe
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S114 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS BLUE OVER 160-170CMS
3
Swales Francesca
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S116 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED UP TO 150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S116 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED UP TO 150CMS
1
Gorman Amelia
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S116 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED UP TO 150CMS
2
Raeburn Isabella
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S117 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED OVER 150-160CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S117 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED OVER 150-160CMS
1
Conway Grace
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S117 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED OVER 150-160CMS
2
Lear Gaby
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S117 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED OVER 150-160CMS
3
Brown Emma
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S117 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED OVER 150-160CMS
3
Skivington Jodi
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S118 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED OVER 160-170CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S118 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED OVER 160-170CMS
1
Yalland Renee
Taekwon-do-Wales
WALES
S118 SPARRING FEMALE 11-13YRS RED OVER 160-170CMS
2
Lowery Charlotte
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S121-S122 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs BLACK over 150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S121-S122 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs BLACK over 150cm
1
Brown Madison
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S121-S122 MERGE SPARRING Female 11-13yrs BLACK over 150cm
2
Balzama Francesca
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S124 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S124 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
1
Crawford Max
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S124 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
2
Vickers James
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S124 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
3
Chabior Damian
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S124 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
3
Needham Edward
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
S125 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S125 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
1
Carroll Jackson
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S125 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
2
Brooks Derek
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S125 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
3
Ward Josh
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S125 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
3
Clokie Thurston
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
S126 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S126 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
1
O’Donnell Jack
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S126 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
2
McIlvaney Lewis
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S126 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS WHITE TO GREEN
3
Temple Keegan
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S127 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S127 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS BLUE-RED
1
McLachlan Connor
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S127 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS BLUE-RED
2
Wright Oliver
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S127 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS BLUE-RED
3
Mathur Shivam
Howden School of Taekwon-do
UNITED KINGDOM
S127 SPARRING MALE UP TO 55 KGS BLUE-RED
3
Adam Toby
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S128 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S128 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS BLUE-RED
1
ODonnell Sean
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S128 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS BLUE-RED
2
Cuffe Joseph
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S128 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS BLUE-RED
3
Lewis Ben
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S128 SPARRING MALE OVER 55-65 KGS BLUE-RED
3
Grier Teagan
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
S129 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S129 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS BLUE-RED
1
Williams Dexter
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S129 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS BLUE-RED
2
Gilbride Ethan
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S129 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS BLUE-RED
3
Elliott Michael
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S129 SPARRING MALE OVER 65 KGS BLUE-RED
3
Slane Toby
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S130-S131 MERGE SPARRING Male 14-17yrs BLACK up to 55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S130-S131 MERGE SPARRING Male 14-17yrs BLACK up to 55kg
1
Gay Bobby
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S130-S131 MERGE SPARRING Male 14-17yrs BLACK up to 55kg
2
Colville Joe
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S130-S131 MERGE SPARRING Male 14-17yrs BLACK up to 55kg
3
Telford Callum
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S130-S131 MERGE SPARRING Male 14-17yrs BLACK up to 55kg
3
Pringle Jay
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S132 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 56-62KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S132 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 56-62KGS
1
DAVIDSON RORY
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S132 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 56-62KGS
2
Moir Matthew
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S132 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 56-62KGS
3
Irvine Christopher
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S133 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S133 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KGS
1
Rahim Lawa
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S133 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KGS
2
Shaw Gavin
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S133 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KGS
3
Slot Koen
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S133 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KGS
3
HERBERT ARCHIE
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
S134 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 68-75KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S134 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 68-75KGS
1
Moir Lewis
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S134 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 68-75KGS
2
Keij Owen
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
S134 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 68-75KGS
3
Vogler Gideon
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S134 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 68-75KGS
3
SMYTH FINLAY
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
S135 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 75KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S135 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 75KGS
1
Lingers Kayden
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S135 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 75KGS
2
Zarzycki Stanisław
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S135 SPARRING MALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 75KGS
3
Ferguson Ross
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S136-S137 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs WHITE-GREEN 45-55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S136-S137 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs WHITE-GREEN 45-55kg
1
Hooper Ruby
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S136-S137 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs WHITE-GREEN 45-55kg
2
mann katie
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S136-S137 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs WHITE-GREEN 45-55kg
3
McKenna Nia
Howden School of Taekwon-do
UNITED KINGDOM
S138 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 60KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S138 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 60KGS
1
Gibb Missy
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S138 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 60KGS
2
Hamill Carys
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
S138 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 60KGS
3
Innes Hallie
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S138 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 60KGS
3
Hutchinson Charlotte
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S139 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED UP TO 50KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S139 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED UP TO 50KGS
1
Coles Lexi
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S139 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED UP TO 50KGS
2
Rackley Abbie
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S139 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED UP TO 50KGS
3
Radmacher Wiktoria
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S139 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED UP TO 50KGS
3
Leonard Niamh
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S140 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 50-60KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S140 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 50-60KGS
1
DAVIDSON EMILY
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S140 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 50-60KGS
2
Heron Emma
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S140 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 50-60KGS
3
COX CERYS
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S140 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 50-60KGS
3
Burrows Sophie
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S141 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 60KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S141 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 60KGS
1
van Gerven Emy
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
S141 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 60KGS
2
van der Klocht Rosanna
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S141 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 60KGS
3
Kain Jodie
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S141 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED OVER 60KGS
3
Burns Shenai
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S142-S143 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs BLACK up to 50kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S142-S143 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs BLACK up to 50kg
1
Jones Katie
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S142-S143 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs BLACK up to 50kg
2
Wong Cara
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S142-S143 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs BLACK up to 50kg
3
Purves Reese
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy
SCOTLAND
S142-S143 MERGE SPARRING Female 14-17yrs BLACK up to 50kg
3
Milne Millie
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S144 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 50-55KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S144 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 50-55KGS
1
Kaczmarek Hannah
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S144 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 50-55KGS
2
Donnelly Elise
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S144 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 50-55KGS
3
Sutton Ella
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S144 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 50-55KGS
3
Miller Hannah
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S145 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 55-60KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S145 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 55-60KGS
1
Orrick Neve
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S145 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 55-60KGS
2
Kee Lauren
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S145 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 55-60KGS
3
MacDonald Morag
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
S146 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 60-65KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S146 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 60-65KGS
1
Orr Kirstyn
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S146 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 60-65KGS
2
Mooney Kelsie
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S147 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 65KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S147 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 65KGS
1
Lingers Kenya
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
S147 SPARRING FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK OVER 65KGS
2
Brachman Julia
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S149-S153 MERGE SPARRING Male 18-35yrs YELLOW-RED 65-75kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S149-S153 MERGE SPARRING Male 18-35yrs YELLOW-RED 65-75kg
1
Rafferty Alexander
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S149-S153 MERGE SPARRING Male 18-35yrs YELLOW-RED 65-75kg
2
Geoghans Callum
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S149-S153 MERGE SPARRING Male 18-35yrs YELLOW-RED 65-75kg
3
Carr Dan
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S150 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 75-85KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S150 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 75-85KGS
1
Byczek Irek
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S150 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 75-85KGS
2
Brandić Lipinski Matko
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S150 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS WHITE-GREEN OVER 75-85KGS
3
Duff Graeme
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S151-S154 MERGE SPARRING Male 18-35yrs GREEN-RED Over 84kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S151-S154 MERGE SPARRING Male 18-35yrs GREEN-RED Over 84kg
1
Todd Ben
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S151-S154 MERGE SPARRING Male 18-35yrs GREEN-RED Over 84kg
2
Ward Zak
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S151-S154 MERGE SPARRING Male 18-35yrs GREEN-RED Over 84kg
3
Pert Cameron
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S156 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 57KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S156 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 57KGS
1
McAvoy Declan
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S156 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 57KGS
2
Currie Callum
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S157 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 57-63KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S157 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 57-63KGS
1
Thomson Shaun
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S157 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 57-63KGS
2
Greig David
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S158 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 63-70KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S158 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 63-70KGS
1
Stirling Reece
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
S158 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 63-70KGS
2
Dewey Will
Londinium Fighters
ENGLAND
S158 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 63-70KGS
3
Cohen Ben
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
S160 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 78-85KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S160 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 78-85KGS
1
Brown Gilles
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S160 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 78-85KGS
2
Rahim Nali
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S160 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 78-85KGS
3
Kellachan Ross
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S161 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 85KGS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S161 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 85KGS
1
Garnham George
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S161 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 85KGS
2
Mushet Dylan
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S161 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 85KGS
3
MARTIN BRANDON
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S161 SPARRING MALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 85KGS
3
Urban Piotr
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S162-S163 MERGE SPARRING Female 18-35yrs WHITE-GREEN up to 65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S162-S163 MERGE SPARRING Female 18-35yrs WHITE-GREEN up to 65kg
1
Brandić Lipinska Monika
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S162-S163 MERGE SPARRING Female 18-35yrs WHITE-GREEN up to 65kg
2
Thomson Sophie
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S162-S163 MERGE SPARRING Female 18-35yrs WHITE-GREEN up to 65kg
3
Thomson Beth
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
S170 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 50KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S170 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 50KG
1
McQuade Morgan
Howden School of Taekwon-do
UNITED KINGDOM
S170 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK UP TO 50KG
2
Moody Alana
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S171 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 50-56KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S171 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 50-56KG
1
Swinburne Jemma
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S171 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 50-56KG
2
Ahlskog Hou Li-Lian
Londinium Fighters
ENGLAND
S171 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 50-56KG
3
Burtle Laura
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S172 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 56-62KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S172 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 56-62KG
1
Raman Safae
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S172 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 56-62KG
2
Wessels Isabella
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S172 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 56-62KG
3
Moore Megan
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
S173 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S173 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KG
1
Watkins Sophie
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S173 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KG
2
Wessels Emma
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
S173 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KG
3
Williamson Bethany
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S173 SPARRING FEMALE 18-35YRS BLACK OVER 62-68KG
3
Muirhead Brooke
Whitburn Martial-arts Academy
SCOTLAND
S174-S175 MERGE Sparring Female 18-35yrs Black Over 68kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S174-S175 MERGE Sparring Female 18-35yrs Black Over 68kg
1
Ferguson Lorna
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S174-S175 MERGE Sparring Female 18-35yrs Black Over 68kg
2
Makumbi Sarah
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S174-S175 MERGE Sparring Female 18-35yrs Black Over 68kg
3
McLaren Lucy
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S178 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ WHITE-GREEN OVER 78KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S178 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ WHITE-GREEN OVER 78KG
1
Murray Luke
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S178 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ WHITE-GREEN OVER 78KG
2
Martin Andrew
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S178 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ WHITE-GREEN OVER 78KG
3
Pietrzak Przemek
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S178 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ WHITE-GREEN OVER 78KG
3
Miller Robert
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S180 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 68-78KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S180 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 68-78KG
1
Hutchison Andrew
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S180 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 68-78KG
2
STRACHAN JOHN
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
S180 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 68-78KG
3
Nelson Stuart
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S181 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 78KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S181 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 78KG
1
McLauchlan David
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S181 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 78KG
2
pirie stephen
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
S181 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 78KG
3
McKenna Damien
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
S181 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 78KG
3
Johnston Chris
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy
SCOTLAND
S184 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLACK OVER 78KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S184 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLACK OVER 78KG
1
Dziubicki Michal
Londinium Fighters
ENGLAND
S184 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLACK OVER 78KG
2
Paterson Adam
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
S184 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLACK OVER 78KG
3
OHare Andrew
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
S184 SPARRING MALE 36YRS+ BLACK OVER 78KG
3
Miller Andrew
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
S186 SPARRING FEMALE 36YRS+ WHITE-GREEN OVER 55-65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S186 SPARRING FEMALE 36YRS+ WHITE-GREEN OVER 55-65KG
1
Jenkins Caroline
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
S186 SPARRING FEMALE 36YRS+ WHITE-GREEN OVER 55-65KG
2
Langiewicz Gosia
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S187-S190 MERGE SPARRING Female 36yrs + GREEN-RED over 65kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S187-S190 MERGE SPARRING Female 36yrs + GREEN-RED over 65kg
1
Krol Sylwia
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
S188 SPARRING FEMALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED UP TO 55KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S188 SPARRING FEMALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED UP TO 55KG
1
Macdonald Christine
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
S188 SPARRING FEMALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED UP TO 55KG
2
Chilton Lisa
Campins Taekwon-Do
SCOTLAND
S189 SPARRING FEMALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 55-65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S189 SPARRING FEMALE 36YRS+ BLUE-RED OVER 55-65KG
1
MARTIN SAM
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
S191-S193 MERGE SPARRING Female 36yrs + BLACK over 55kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S191-S193 MERGE SPARRING Female 36yrs + BLACK over 55kg
1
Kaminska Bernadetta
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
S191-S193 MERGE SPARRING Female 36yrs + BLACK over 55kg
2
Zientara Tatiana
The North Horangi
ENGLAND
ST001 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES UP TO 110CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST001 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES UP TO 110CMS
1
McDaid Caleb
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST002 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 110-120CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST002 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 110-120CMS
1
Hancock Charlie
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
ST002 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 110-120CMS
2
Hughes Zac
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
ST002 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 110-120CMS
3
Murphy Ruaridh
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST003 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST003 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
1
Burns Jaxson
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST003 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
2
McCafferty Zac
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
ST003 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
3
Brownlie Ruben
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
ST004 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST004 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130CMS
1
Crooks Alfie
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST004 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130CMS
2
Douglas Mason
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
ST004 SPEC TECH MALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130CMS
3
Fatejev Kevin
DAVID MCNAIRN BLACKBELT ACADEMY
SCOTLAND
ST005 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES UP TO 110CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST005 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES UP TO 110CMS
1
Mackenzie Marcie
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
ST006 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 110-120CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST006 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 110-120CMS
1
Kelly Peyton
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST006 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 110-120CMS
2
Wilson Maddie-Rose
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
ST006 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 110-120CMS
3
McIntosh Elspeth
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
ST007 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST007 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
1
Kinniburgh Zara
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
ST007 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
2
Rodger Karly
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST007 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
3
Wheatley Cora
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST008 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST008 SPEC TECH FEMALE UP TO 7YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130CMS
1
Singleton Emilia
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST009 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES UP TO 120CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST009 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES UP TO 120CMS
1
McDaid Conor
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST010 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST010 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
1
Cranston Ethan
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST010 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
2
Beavis James
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
ST010 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
3
Wright Morgan
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST011 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST011 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
1
Ross Jakson
GMS Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST011 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
2
Thomson David
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST011 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
3
Bronsgeest Daniel
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
ST011 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST011 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
1
Ballantyne Tom
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST011 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
2
Patea Alexandru
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST011 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
3
Albalad Lucas
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST012 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST012 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
1
Anderson Lachlan
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
ST012 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
2
Paraskevaidis Efthymios
De Silva Taekwon-Do
UNITED KINGDOM
ST012 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
3
McIntosh Archie
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
ST012 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST012 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
1
Welters Charly
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
ST012 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
2
Fabbri Massimo
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST012 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
3
Pickering Jonathan
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST013 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST013 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 150CMS
1
Carpenter Noah
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
ST013 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 150CMS
2
McGowan Shay
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
ST013 SPEC TECH MALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 150CMS
3
Gallagher Brodie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST014 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES UP TO 120CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST014 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES UP TO 120CMS
1
Macdonald Ellie
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST015 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST015 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
1
Krug Julia
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST015 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
2
Chen Emily
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
ST015 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 120-130CMS
3
Divers Ailie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST016 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST016 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
1
McAlear Olivia
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST016 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
2
Thomson Keira
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST016 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS GREEN-BLUE BELTS
3
Matthews Esme
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
ST016 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST016 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
1
Evans Penny
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST016 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
2
Newton Mia
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST016 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 130-140CMS WHITE-YELLOW BELTS
3
Purves Robynn
NP Tae Kwon Do Academy
SCOTLAND
ST017 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS +7 kyu
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST017 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS +7 kyu
1
Fuller Sofia
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST017 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS +7 kyu
2
Caldwell Abbie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST017 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS +7 kyu
3
ferron-hicks ocean
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
ST017 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS -7 kyu
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST017 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS -7 kyu
1
McIlvaney Sarah
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST017 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 140-150CMS -7 kyu
2
Dickson Lucie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST018 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST018 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 150CMS
1
DAVIDSON MOLLY
South Queensferry TKD
SCOTLAND
ST018 SPEC TECH FEMALE 8-10YRS ALL GRADES OVER 150CMS
2
Blackwood Dani
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
ST019 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK UP TO 140CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST019 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK UP TO 140CMS
1
White Adam
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST019 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK UP TO 140CMS
2
Manders Mees
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
ST019 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK UP TO 140CMS
3
Thomson Aaron
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
1
Marquis Seumas
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
2
Hosking-Potton Ryan
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
3
Matthews Sam
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
4
Beavis Adam
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
1
Lievaart Bas
Chong Do Kwan S&B
NETHERLANDS
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
2
Borycki Filip
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
ST020 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
3
Spence Harry
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
ST021 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST021 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
1
Mooney Max
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
ST021 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
2
MARTIN JAXON
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
ST021 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
3
Rackley Ayden
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST021 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST021 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
1
Adams Isaac
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST021 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
2
Murray Mitchell
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
ST021 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
3
Calderwood Bryce
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
UNITED KINGDOM
ST022 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS RED-BLACK BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST022 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS RED-BLACK BELTS
1
MacDhomhmaill Uilleam
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
ST022 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS RED-BLACK BELTS
2
Brown Dominic
Integrity Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST022 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS RED-BLACK BELTS
3
Mozgiel Kacper
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
ST022 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS WHITE-BLUE BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST022 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS WHITE-BLUE BELTS
1
Lilley Calum
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
ST023 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 170CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST023 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 170CMS
1
WATSON NATE
FORTITUDE TAEKWONDO ACADEMY
UNITED KINGDOM
ST023 SPEC TECH MALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 170CMS
2
hall will
Mains Martial Arts Academy
WALES
ST024 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK UP TO 140CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST024 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK UP TO 140CMS
1
McVey Ava
MH TAEKWON-DO
SCOTLAND
ST024 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK UP TO 140CMS
2
Smith Maisy
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
ST024 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK UP TO 140CMS
3
Hancock Molly-Mae
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS
1
Park Ella
GMAC Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS
2
Telfer Mirren
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
1
Raeburn Isabella
Odyssey Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS BLUE-BLACK BELTS
2
Gorman Amelia
McGowans BBA
SCOTLAND
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
1
Love Sophie
Master Blair’s Proedge Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
2
Cox Imogen
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST025 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 140-150CMS WHITE-GREEN BELTS
3
Gay Faith
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
ST026 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS +3 kyu (Red-Black Belts)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST026 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS +3 kyu (Red-Black Belts)
1
Conway Grace
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST026 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS +3 kyu (Red-Black Belts)
2
Balzama Francesca
Newcastle Blackbelt Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
ST026 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS +3 kyu (Red-Black Belts)
3
Lear Gaby
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST026 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS -3 kyu (White-Blue Belts)
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST026 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS -3 kyu (White-Blue Belts)
1
Warmington Chloe
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST026 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS -3 kyu (White-Blue Belts)
2
Ernest Kayah
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB
WALES
ST026 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS -3 kyu (White-Blue Belts)
3
Defalco Mollie
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST027 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST027 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS
1
vd Donk Merle
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
ST027 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS
2
Charteris Chloe
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST027 SPEC TECH FEMALE 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 160-170CMS
3
Gill Jessica
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
ST029 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST029 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN
1
O’Donnell Jack
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
ST029 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN
2
Brooks Derek
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
ST029 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN
3
Needham Edward
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
ST030 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST030 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED
1
Cuffe Joseph
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST030 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED
2
Williams Dexter
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST030 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED
3
Robins Daniel
DBBA Inverness
SCOTLAND
ST031 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS BLACK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST031 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS BLACK
1
Moir Lewis
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
ST031 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS BLACK
2
Shaw Gavin
NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES
SCOTLAND
ST031 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS BLACK
3
SMYTH FINLAY
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
ST032 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST032 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN
1
Gibb Missy
FORCE Taekwon-do
SCOTLAND
ST032 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS WHITE-GREEN
2
mann katie
Alness Taekwon-do Academy
UNITED KINGDOM
ST033 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST033 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED
1
Black Eva
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST033 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED
2
Anim Samara
All England Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
ST033 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS BLUE-RED
3
MacDonald Layla
NAIRN TKD
SCOTLAND
ST034 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
ST034 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK
1
Orrick Neve
England Taekwon-Do Association
UNITED KINGDOM
ST034 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK
2
Donnelly Elise
Broxburn Blackbelt Academy
SCOTLAND
ST034 SPEC TECH FEMALE 14-17YRS BLACK
3
Kee Lauren
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 16:57:54 CEST +02:00)