Results
Moldova National Championship [TESTING] - Results
Search:
CSV Export
P1011 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 10-9 gup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P1011 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 10-9 gup
1
Popa David
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P1011 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 10-9 gup
2
Badac Platon
Sport Club SPARTAN
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P1011 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 10-9 gup
3
Perju Razvan
Sport Club SPARTAN
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P1011 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 10-9 gup
3
Siscov Demian
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P1011 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 10-9 gup
5
Groza Andrei
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P1012 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 8+ gup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P1012 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 8+ gup
1
Moisa Artiom
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P1012 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 8+ gup
2
Zgherea Eduard-Nicolas
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P1012 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 8+ gup
3
Manoli Daniel
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P1012 IND MALE 6-7 YEARS PATTERN , 8+ gup
4
Oprea Alexandru
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3012 IND MALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P3012 IND MALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
1
Chitoroaga Daniel
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3012 IND MALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
2
Ceaus Daniel
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3012 IND MALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
3
Beregoi Traian
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3012 IND MALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
4
Beșliu Cristian
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3022 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P3022 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
1
Matiet Ecaterina
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3022 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
2
Munteanu Daniela
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3022 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 8-7 GUP
3
Casapu Anastasia
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3023 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 6-4 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P3023 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 6-4 GUP
1
Gutu Daria
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3023 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 6-4 GUP
2
Streapco Nadejda
Sport Club SPARTAN
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3023 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 6-4 GUP
3
Girnet Melissa
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3023 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 6-4 GUP
3
Cojan Viviana
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3023 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 6-4 GUP
5
Paduraru Evelina
Sport Club SPARTAN
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
P3023 IND FEMALE 10-11 YEARS PATTERN, 6-4 GUP
5
Prisăcaru Gabriela
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S2023 IND FEMALE 8-9 YEARS SPARRING, -35 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S2023 IND FEMALE 8-9 YEARS SPARRING, -35 KG
1
Cretu Daria
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S2023 IND FEMALE 8-9 YEARS SPARRING, -35 KG
2
Barnaciuc Adelina
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S2023 IND FEMALE 8-9 YEARS SPARRING, -35 KG
3
Buliga Nicoleta
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S2023 IND FEMALE 8-9 YEARS SPARRING, -35 KG
4
Codreanu Carina
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S4022 IND FEMALE 12-14 YEARS SPARRING, -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S4022 IND FEMALE 12-14 YEARS SPARRING, -40 KG
1
Munteanu Tatiana
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S4022 IND FEMALE 12-14 YEARS SPARRING, -40 KG
2
Papana Cristina
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S5011 IND MALE JUNIOR SPARRING, -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S5011 IND MALE JUNIOR SPARRING, -50 KG
1
David Cristian
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S5011 IND MALE JUNIOR SPARRING, -50 KG
2
Iepure Vlad
Sport Club SPARTAN
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S5011 IND MALE JUNIOR SPARRING, -50 KG
3
Demian Fabian
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S5011 IND MALE JUNIOR SPARRING, -50 KG
3
Paduraru Sergiu
Sport Club SPARTAN
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S5011 IND MALE JUNIOR SPARRING, -50 KG
5
Moisa Silviu
Sport Club SPARTAN
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S6011 IND MALE SENIOR SPARRING, -57 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S6011 IND MALE SENIOR SPARRING, -57 KG
1
Barnaciuc Veaceslav
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S6011 IND MALE SENIOR SPARRING, -57 KG
2
Lemnaru Vitaly
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
S6011 IND MALE SENIOR SPARRING, -57 KG
3
Ribakov Gheorghe
RIBAKOV TEAM
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
TS601 TEAM MALE SPARRING
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
TS601 TEAM MALE SPARRING
1
Moldova Taekwon-Do ITF Union
Union of Taekwon-Do ITF Associations from Republic of Moldova
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
TS601 TEAM MALE SPARRING
2
Sport Club NIKAO
Sport Club NIKAO
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-13 09:06:30 CEST +02:00)