All entries of this event
13th SPIRIT OPEN 2024 HUNGARY
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(Kickingereder, Schlaffer, Schlaffer, Steiner)
P510 Team pattern
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(Kickingereder, Schlaffer, Steiner)
PT120 Junior female team power test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(Kickingereder, Schlaffer, Steiner)
ST120 Junior female team special techniques test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(Kickingereder, Steiner)
PA030 Pre-arranged free sparring
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
PT060 Junior female power test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Jana
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
P270 Senior male pattern I. dan
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
PT070 Senior male power test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
SP570 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kickingereder Julian
ST070 Senior male special techniques test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mavie
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mavie
PT040 Cadet female power test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mavie
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
P170 Junior male pattern I. dan
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Max
SP470 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mia
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mia
PT060 Junior female power test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mia
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Mia
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
P270 Senior male pattern I. dan
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
P400 Veteran male pattern I-VI. dan
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Schlaffer Michael
SP660 Veteran male sparring -75 kg
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steiner Nina-Marie
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steiner Nina-Marie
PT060 Junior female power test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Steiner Nina-Marie
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
BAEKJUL-BOOLGOOL AUSTRIA(BB Austria), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 7
Bajnai Kick-Box SzSE.(BKBSzSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Boglárka Gazdag
SP1020 Child female sparring 2. group
Bajnai Kick-Box SzSE.(BKBSzSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Eszter Tóth
SP1030 Child female sparring 3. group
Bajnai Kick-Box SzSE.(BKBSzSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fanni Fekete
SP1010 Child female sparring 1. group
Bajnai Kick-Box SzSE.(BKBSzSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hudoba Bence
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Bajnai Kick-Box SzSE.(BKBSzSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsuzsanna Gazdag
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Bajnai Kick-Box SzSE.(BKBSzSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Barátság Sportegyesület(Csorba, Mezei)
SP1140 Senior female team sparring
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bíró Bence
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bíró Bence
SP440 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Demeter Zsolt
P250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Demeter Zsolt
P380 Veteran male pattern 8-1 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kurunczi Noémi
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kurunczi Noémi
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lipták Attila
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lipták Attila
PT030 Cadet male power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lipták Attila
SP120 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lipták Szilárd
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lipták Szilárd
PT010 Child male power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lipták Szilárd
SP820 Child male sparring 3. group
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Marosin Bella
SP490 Junior female sparring 45-50 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Téglás Adrienn
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Téglás Adrienn
PT040 Cadet female power test
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Téglás Adrienn
SP310 Cadet1 female sparring 44+ kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Lajos
SP450 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Barátság Sportegyesület(Barátság S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 10
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Fekete Lilien
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Csepke
SP270 Cadet1 female sparring -27 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Juhász Hunor
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopsa Alexander
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopsa Alexander
PT030 Cadet male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kopsa Alexander
SP110 Cadet1 male sparring -30 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kupi Alina
PT040 Cadet female power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kupi Alina
SP330 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kupi Alina
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test -149 cm
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér-Mold Illés
SP850 Child male sparring 6. group
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spitz Benedek
SP910 Child male sparring 12. group
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trepka Zsolt
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Trepka Zsolt
SP170 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ványi Nimród
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ványi Nimród
PT010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ványi Nimród
SP820 Child male sparring 3. group
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ványi Nimród
ST010 Child male special techniques test -135 cm
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veron-Nagy Gergő
PT010 Child male power test
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veron-Nagy Gergő
SP860 Child male sparring 7. group
Budapesti Tigrisek SE(Tigers), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kerepesi Gabriella
P310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kisfalvi Nóra
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kisfalvi Nóra
PT040 Cadet female power test
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mészáros Anna
P420 Veteran female pattern 8-1 gup
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Poós Noa
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Poós Noa
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vári Mira Zsófia
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Buday Taekwon-do Klub(BUDAY), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balogh Dominik Tamás
SP860 Child male sparring 7. group
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Olasz Miroszláv
SP880 Child male sparring 9. group
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Révai Martin
SP460 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Spanyúr Kolos
SP840 Child male sparring 5. group
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Villár Levente
SP900 Child male sparring 11. group
Esztergomi Kick-box SE(EKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bertalan Anna
P140 Cadet female pattern I. dan
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bertalan Anna
PT040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bíró Zselyke
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bíró Zselyke
PT040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bíró Zselyke
SP360 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bíró Zselyke
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Böröndi Zsombor
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Böröndi Zsombor
SP420 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Budai Abigél Adrienn
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Budai Abigél Adrienn
PT040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Budai Abigél Adrienn
SP340 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Budai Abigél Adrienn
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cordier Milán Dániel
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cordier Milán Dániel
PT010 Child male power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cordier Milán Dániel
SP840 Child male sparring 5. group
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cordier Milán Dániel
ST010 Child male special techniques test -135 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Marcell István
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Marcell István
PT010 Child male power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Marcell István
SP860 Child male sparring 7. group
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horváth Marcell István
ST010 Child male special techniques test -135 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Justin Alíz
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Justin Alíz
PT040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Justin Alíz
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Justin Alíz
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test -149 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Justin Zalán
P170 Junior male pattern I. dan
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Justin Zalán
SP450 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kányai Léna
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kányai Léna
PT040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kányai Léna
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kányai Léna
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test -149 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kányai Szebasztián
P100 Cadet male pattern I. dan
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kányai Szebasztián
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matán Alen
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matán Alen
PT030 Cadet male power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matán Alen
SP120 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Matán Alen
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pápai Zoé
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pápai Zoé
PT040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pápai Zoé
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test -149 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pécz Hanna
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pécz Hanna
PT040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pécz Hanna
SP360 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pécz Hanna
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test -149 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Máté
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Máté
PT030 Cadet male power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Máté
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Máté
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Térmeg Sára
P140 Cadet female pattern I. dan
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Térmeg Sára
PT040 Cadet female power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Térmeg Sára
SP340 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Térmeg Sára
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Várkonyi Marcal Ferenc
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Várkonyi Marcal Ferenc
PT030 Cadet male power test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Várkonyi Marcal Ferenc
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Várkonyi Marcal Ferenc
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vincze Botond
P100 Cadet male pattern I. dan
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vincze Botond
SP190 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
Farkasodu Taekwondo Klub(Farkasodu), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 57 Total athletes 17
Gödöllői Contact ITF Taekwon-do SE(Contact SE Gödöllő)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bán Bence
P250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
Gödöllői Contact ITF Taekwon-do SE(Contact SE Gödöllő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bankó Dominik
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Gödöllői Contact ITF Taekwon-do SE(Contact SE Gödöllő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fedor Panna
P310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
Gödöllői Contact ITF Taekwon-do SE(Contact SE Gödöllő), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ladvenicza Koppány
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Gödöllői Contact ITF Taekwon-do SE[1](Contact SE Gödöllő[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Oroszi Réka
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Oroszi Réka
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Bálint Marcell
P170 Junior male pattern I. dan
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Takács Bálint Marcell
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Győri Sárkányok SE(Győri Sárkányok SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Endrődi Ervin
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Endrődi Ervin
PT030 Cadet male power test
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Endrődi Ervin
SP190 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Endrődi Ervin
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fusz Márton
P020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fusz Márton
SP830 Child male sparring 4. group
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Máté Áron
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Máté Áron
SP850 Child male sparring 6. group
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prebszl Hunor
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prebszl Hunor
PT030 Cadet male power test
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prebszl Hunor
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prebszl Olivér
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prebszl Olivér
PT030 Cadet male power test
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prebszl Olivér
SP170 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Prebszl Olivér
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Noel
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Noel
PT030 Cadet male power test
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Noel
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN)
Solymosi Noel
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Herendi Taekwon-dosok Baráti egyesülete(Herend), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 6
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Beraczkai Bendegúz
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Ildikó
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Ildikó
PT040 Cadet female power test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Császár Ildikó
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Alma
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Alma
PT060 Junior female power test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gábor Alma
SP520 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gál Dominik
P260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gál Dominik
PT070 Senior male power test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gál Dominik
SP590 Senior male sparring 85+ kg
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gőcze Száva
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gőcze Száva
PT040 Cadet female power test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Gábor, Huszár, Huszár, Lakatos, Lakatos)
P510 Team pattern
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Huszár, Lakatos)
PA030 Pre-arranged free sparring
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszár Vanda
P330 Senior female pattern I. dan
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Huszár Viktória
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kováts Éva
P420 Veteran female pattern 8-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Réka
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rimóczi Borisz
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rimóczi Borisz
SP450 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rimóczi Borisz
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szűcs Benedek
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szűcs Benedek
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Hullámtörők TKD Klub(Hullámtörők TKD Klub), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Lóránd
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Lóránd
SP420 Junior male sparring -50 kg
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dóda Levente
P020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dóda Levente
PT010 Child male power test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dóda Levente
SP870 Child male sparring 8. group
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dóda Levente
ST010 Child male special techniques test +135 cm
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Földesi Zoltán
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Földesi Zoltán
PT030 Cadet male power test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Földesi Zoltán
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Földesi Zoltán
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Levente
P180 Junior male pattern II. dan
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Levente
SP430 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Levente
SP440 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Olivér
PT010 Child male power test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Olivér
SP920 Child male sparring 13. group
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Olivér
ST010 Child male special techniques test -135 cm
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Presztóczki Balázs
PT030 Cadet male power test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Presztóczki Balázs
SP110 Cadet1 male sparring -30 kg
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Presztóczki Balázs
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Presztóczki Gábor
PT030 Cadet male power test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Presztóczki Gábor
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN)
Presztóczki Gábor
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
ITF Taekwon-do Algyő - Hódmezővásárhely(Algyő - Hmvhely), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 7
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Baksay Janka
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baksay Janka
SP600 Senior female sparring -50 kg
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Bianka
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Bianka
PT040 Cadet female power test
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Bianka
SP270 Cadet1 female sparring -27 kg
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Bianka
SP280 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Bianka
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test -149 cm
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyenge Csaba
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyenge Csaba
SP450 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Georgina
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Georgina
SP520 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallai Anna Luca
P040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallai Anna Luca
PT020 Child female power test
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallai Anna Luca
SP1010 Child female sparring 1. group
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallai Anna Luca
ST020 Child female special techniques test
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallai Zoltán Leó
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallai Zoltán Leó
PT030 Cadet male power test
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallai Zoltán Leó
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sallai Zoltán Leó
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Seben Zalán
P270 Senior male pattern I. dan
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Seben Zalán
SP570 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
József Attila Lakótelepi Tömegsport Egyesület(JALTE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 7
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bihari Iringó
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Castillo-Tamás Facundo
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Castillo-Tamás Joaquin
SP440 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cseresznyés Lea
P230 Junior female pattern II. dan
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Cseresznyés Lea
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
De Nusso Ricardo
P280 Senior male pattern II. dan
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
De Nusso Ricardo
SP550 Senior male sparring 57-63 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
De Nusso Ricardo
SP560 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Forgó Fruzsina
P050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Forgó Fruzsina
PT020 Child female power test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Forgó Fruzsina
ST020 Child female special techniques test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Málik Csaba
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Málik Csaba
PT030 Cadet male power test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Málik Csaba
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Málik Csaba
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Priskin Ferenc
ST070 Senior male special techniques test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub(Corvin TKD), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamás Tímea
ST080 Senior female special techniques test
Magyarbánhegyesi Corvin Taekwon-do Klub[1](Corvin TKD[1][1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 9
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Körmendi Miklós
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Körmendi Miklós
SP430 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Körmendi Miklós
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Körmendi Petra
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Körmendi Petra
SP630 Senior female sparring 62-68 kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mongúzok SE(Bagó, Körmendi, Körmendi, Serfec)
P510 Team pattern
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Serfec Fanni
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Serfec Fanni
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Mongúzok Taekwon-do SE(Mongúzok SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ács Zoltán Flórián
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ács Zoltán Flórián
SP470 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bajári Márk
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bajári Márk
SP420 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Anna Kamilla
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bálint Anna Kamilla
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bokros Tamás
SP580 Senior male sparring 78-85 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Gergő
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Boros Gergő
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bottyán Boglárka
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bottyán Petra
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bottyán Petra
SP350 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
BRECSOK NÓRA
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czentye Botond
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czentye Botond
SP820 Child male sparring 3. group
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÓSA KINCSŐ
P220 Junior female pattern I. dan
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
DÓSA KINCSŐ
SP490 Junior female sparring 45-50 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Elter Emili
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Elter Emili
SP270 Cadet1 female sparring -27 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Elter Péter
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Elter Péter
SP150 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülep Levente
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülep Levente
PT030 Cadet male power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülep Levente
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülep Levente
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülep Richard
P180 Junior male pattern II. dan
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györgyi Dániel
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györgyi Dániel
SP440 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hagymási Alexander
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hagymási Alexander
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
HOLLÓ MÁRTON
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
HOLLÓ MÁRTON
SP460 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Katica
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Katica
SP330 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monor-Tápió Tkd(BRECSOK, DÓSA)
SP1120 Junior female team sparring
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monor-Tápió Tkd(BRECSOK, DÓSA, Nyúl)
PT120 Junior female team power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Fülep, Fülep, Fülep)
P510 Team pattern
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Fülep, Györgyi, NÉMETH)
ST110 Junior male team special techniques test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Györgyi, HOLLÓ, NÉMETH)
PT110 Junior male team power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Györgyi, NÉMETH)
SP1110 Junior male team sparring
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Morvai Nikolett
P310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Katica
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Katica
PT040 Cadet female power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Németh Katica
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH MIKLÓS
P270 Senior male pattern I. dan
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH MIKLÓS
SP570 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH ZSOLT
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH ZSOLT
PT050 Junior male power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH ZSOLT
SP470 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
NÉMETH ZSOLT
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nyul Bianka
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Barbara
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Barbara
PT040 Cadet female power test
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Barbara
SP350 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dominik
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Dominik
SP120 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Túri István
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN)
Túri István
SP440 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Monor-Tápió Tkd(Monor), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 27
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Angyal Donát
SP840 Child male sparring 5. group
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülöp Marcell
SP850 Child male sparring 6. group
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Galba Viktor
SP190 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gyurkó Attila
SP880 Child male sparring 9. group
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kurcina Kristóf
SP420 Junior male sparring -50 kg
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mikus Anna
SP330 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mikus Szabolcs
SP810 Child male sparring 2. group
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mikus Zsolt
SP200 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Molnár Hanna
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sághy Gerda
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Sujbert Szonja
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Székely Gerda
SP1020 Child female sparring 2. group
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület(NYKBSE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Vanessza
SP600 Senior female sparring -50 kg
NYergesújfalu Kick-box Sportegyesület[1](NYKBSE[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 13
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Elek Réka
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Forray Zoltán
P380 Veteran male pattern 8-1 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Forray Zoltán
SP660 Veteran male sparring -75 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Manhercz Kamilla
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Manhercz Kamilla
SP530 Junior female sparring 65+ kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mikusik Réka
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mikusik Réka
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Anna
P310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Anna
SP620 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Zsolt
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Zsolt
SP870 Child male sparring 8. group
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szép-Gyaraki Csanád
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szép-Gyaraki Csanád
SP150 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
PILE SC Taekwondo Szakosztály(PILE SC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Racz(Racz)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Ábel Tölcsérr
SP890 Child male sparring 10. group
Racz(Racz), HUNGARY (HUN)
Attila Mészáros
SP150 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
Racz(Racz), HUNGARY (HUN)
Attila Sipos
SP140 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
Racz(Racz), HUNGARY (HUN)
Karászi Leventee
SP810 Child male sparring 2. group
Racz(Racz), HUNGARY (HUN)
Károly Jegess
SP890 Child male sparring 10. group
Racz(Racz), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mátyás Molnár
SP800 Child male sparring 1. group
Racz(Racz), HUNGARY (HUN)
Milán Makula
SP870 Child male sparring 8. group
Racz(Racz), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabolcs Balogh
SP900 Child male sparring 11. group
Racz(Racz), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
SASOK(SASOK)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BALÁZS ÁRPÁD
P280 Senior male pattern II. dan
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
DEÁK KITTI
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
DEÁK KITTI
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
DERŐFI PALOMA ANNA
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
DERŐFI PALOMA ANNA
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test -149 cm
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
EKWOGE ELONG MARCUS
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
EKWOGE ELONG MARCUS
PT010 Child male power test
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
EKWOGE ELONG MARCUS
SP910 Child male sparring 12. group
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
FARKAS LILLA
SP520 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
FEHÉR IMRE
P270 Senior male pattern I. dan
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
GYOVAI TAMÁS
SP540 Senior male sparring -57 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAN NGOC NARAA
P220 Junior female pattern I. dan
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
HAN NGOC NARAA
SP520 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
IHÁSZ ZSOLT
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
IHÁSZ ZSOLT
SP200 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
IPACS RÓBERT
P280 Senior male pattern II. dan
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
IPACS RÓBERT
P400 Veteran male pattern I-VI. dan
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
IPACS RÓBERT
SP660 Veteran male sparring -75 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
KUNVÁRI MILÁN
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
KUNVÁRI MILÁN
SP190 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY ENIKŐ
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
NAGY ENIKŐ
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
NASZER JÚLIA
P340 Senior female pattern II. dan
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
NASZER JÚLIA
SP620 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
PÁLFI BORÓKA
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
PÁLFI BORÓKA
SP610 Senior female sparring 50-56 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
RAFAEL DZSULIO
PT030 Cadet male power test
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
RAFAEL DZSULIO
SP140 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SASOK 1(NASZER, PÁLFI)
SP1140 Senior female team sparring
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SASOK(HAN NGOC, NASZER)
PA030 Pre-arranged free sparring
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABÓ ÁLMOS
P280 Senior male pattern II. dan
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABÓ BOTOND
P170 Junior male pattern I. dan
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZABÓ BOTOND
PT050 Junior male power test
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZALAY BENEDEK
P020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZALAY BENEDEK
PT010 Child male power test
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZALAY BENEDEK
SP920 Child male sparring 13. group
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
SZALAY BENEDEK
ST010 Child male special techniques test +135 cm
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
TATORJÁN ANNA
ST080 Senior female special techniques test
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÓTH LIZA OLÍVIA
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN)
TÓTH LIZA OLÍVIA
SP330 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
SASOK(SASOK), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 20
Tájfun(Tájfun)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Szentgyörgyi Balázs
SP430 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Tájfun(Tájfun), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Wasps(Team Wasps)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Levente
P270 Senior male pattern I. dan
Team Wasps(Team Wasps), HUNGARY (HUN)
Farkas Levente
SP580 Senior male sparring 78-85 kg
Team Wasps(Team Wasps), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pásztor Zsombor
PT030 Cadet male power test
Team Wasps(Team Wasps), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pásztor Zsombor
SP150 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
Team Wasps[1](Team Wasps[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülöp Réka
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Korsós Benedek
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Korsós Benedek
PT050 Junior male power test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Dénes Bence
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Dénes Bence
PT050 Junior male power test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Dénes Bence
SP470 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mong Vilmos
SP450 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mong Vilmos
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schweitzer Ádám
P180 Junior male pattern II. dan
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schweitzer Ádám
SP450 Junior male sparring 62-68 kg
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Schweitzer Ádám
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Panna
P330 Senior female pattern I. dan
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Panna
SP620 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szakáll Réka
P330 Senior female pattern I. dan
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Fülöp Freg, Szabó)
SP1140 Senior female team sparring
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Mong, Schweitzer, Várkonyi)
ST110 Junior male team special techniques test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Proszenyák, Szabó, Szakáll, Velich)
P510 Team pattern
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Telki-Monor(Fülep, Schweitzer)
PA030 Pre-arranged free sparring
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Várkonyi Borka
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Várkonyi Tamás
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Várkonyi Tamás
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Velich Bíbor
P330 Senior female pattern I. dan
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Velich Villő
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Velich Villő
SP490 Junior female sparring 45-50 kg
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Velich Zalán
P260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Velich Zalán
SP560 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
Telki Taekwon-do Sportegyesület(Telki TKD SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 15
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Adamik Győző
P250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Adamik Győző
SP710 Senior male Heroes sparring 1. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Ervin
PT070 Senior male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Ervin
SP590 Senior male sparring 85+ kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Krisztián Ronáldó
PT030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Krisztián Ronáldó
SP170 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Baranyi Krisztián Ronáldó
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bata Dominik
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bata Dominik
PT010 Child male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bata Dominik
SP810 Child male sparring 2. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bata Dominik
ST010 Child male special techniques test -135 cm
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Berki Alex
PT030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Berki Alex
SP170 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bódi Adrián
SP710 Senior male Heroes sparring 1. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csaba Bernadett
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csaba Bernadett
ST080 Senior female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csabai Ágnes
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csáki Máté
P280 Senior male pattern II. dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csáki Máté
PT070 Senior male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csányi Nimród
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csányi Nimród
PT030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csányi Nimród
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csányi Nimród
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csuvikovszky Csenge
P040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csuvikovszky Csenge
PT020 Child female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csuvikovszky Csenge
SP1010 Child female sparring 1. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csuvikovszky Csenge
ST020 Child female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czibolya Ádám
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Czibolya Ádám
SP430 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fábián Eszter
PT060 Junior female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fábián Eszter
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fábián Eszter
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fábián Eszter
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gál Adrienn
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gidró Csongor
SP800 Child male sparring 1. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horti Benett
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Horti Benett
SP140 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jakus Csenge
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Jakus Csenge
SP750 Senior female Heroes sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Szabolcs
SP430 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kukucska József
P100 Cadet male pattern I. dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kukucska József
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kukucska József
P170 Junior male pattern I. dan
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Lana
P310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lakatos Lana
SP750 Senior female Heroes sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lévai Flórián
PT010 Child male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Lévai Zénó
PT050 Junior male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Márkus Korina Lolita
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Márkus Korina Lolita
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Adrián
SP540 Senior male sparring -57 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Adrienn Réka
SP750 Senior female Heroes sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Gábor
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Kristóf
SP560 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Oláh Erik Kevin
PT030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Oláh Erik Kevin
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Oláh Erik Kevin
SP190 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Oláh Erik Kevin
SP720 Senior male Heroes sparring 2. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Perjési Krisztina
P310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Levente
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Levente
PT030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Levente
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rácz Kevin
PT030 Cadet male power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rácz Kevin
SP170 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rácz Kevin
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rezes Diána
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ronald Grant
P260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Ronald Grant
SP590 Senior male sparring 85+ kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Bálint
SP720 Senior male Heroes sparring 2. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Dávid
SP720 Senior male Heroes sparring 2. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Krisztián
SP710 Senior male Heroes sparring 1. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Natália
P040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Natália
PT020 Child female power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Natália
SP1020 Child female sparring 2. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Natália
ST020 Child female special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szomora Patrik
SP710 Senior male Heroes sparring 1. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tamási Lilla
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION Gráciák(Friedrich, Perjési, Vér)
P510 Team pattern
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION MiniGrund(Csaba, Csáki, Gál, Komornik, Rezes)
P510 Team pattern
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(Balázs, Lévai, Szász)
PT130 Senior male team power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(Balázs, Nagy)
SP1130 Senior male team sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(Kiss, Zsámboki)
SP1110 Junior male team sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(Kukucska, Varga)
PA030 Pre-arranged free sparring
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(Lévai, Nagy, Zsámboki)
PT110 Junior male team power test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Dávid
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Samu
SP800 Child male sparring 1. group
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Vér Nikolett
P310 Senior female pattern 8-5 gup
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zsámboki Zoltán
SP470 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION(SPIRIT), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 87 Total athletes 50
Várpalotai Vadak(Vadak)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Jakab Csaba
SP200 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
Várpalotai Vadak(Vadak), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsófia
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Várpalotai Vadak(Vadak), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss Zsófia
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Várpalotai Vadak(Vadak), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Krisztián
SP420 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Várpalotai Vadak(Vadak), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth Zalán
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Várpalotai Vadak(Vadak), HUNGARY (HUN)
Varga Máté
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
Várpalotai Vadak(Vadak), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC)
HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
P340 Senior female pattern II. dan
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
PT080 Senior female power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
BÉCSI NIKOLETT
SP600 Senior female sparring -50 kg
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csomai Miron
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csomai Miron
PT010 Child male power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Csomai Miron
SP830 Child male sparring 4. group
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobai Zsiga
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobai Zsiga
PT030 Cadet male power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobai Zsiga
SP140 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Dobai Zsiga
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györffy Kristóf
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Györffy Kristóf
SP720 Senior male Heroes sparring 2. group
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Levente
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Levente
PT030 Cadet male power test
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Pintér Levente
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth András Áron
P260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN)
Tóth András Áron
SP550 Senior male sparring 57-63 kg
VEDAC Küzdősport Szakosztály(VEDAC), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 6
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Aranyos Réka
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aranyos Réka
PT060 Junior female power test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aranyos Réka
SP520 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aranyos Réka
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülöp Gréta
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Fülöp Gréta
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gartner Elizabet
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Gartner Elizabet
SP330 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Győri Balázs
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Győri Balázs
PT030 Cadet male power test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Győri Balázs
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Győri Balázs
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Győri Gergő
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Győri Gergő
PT030 Cadet male power test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Győri Gergő
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kiss-Gál Hanna
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Gerely
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Gerely
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kovács Gerely
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Melilinger Áron
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Melilinger Áron
SP420 Junior male sparring -50 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Melilinger Áron
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stenger Soma
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Stenger Soma
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Ákos
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Ákos
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Ákos
PT030 Cadet male power test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Ákos
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Terjéki Levente
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Terjéki Levente
SP150 Cadet1 male sparring 48+ kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Végh Kendra
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN)
Végh Kendra
SP350 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
Veszprémi TKD SE(Veszprém), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 12
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Dorka
P330 Senior female pattern I. dan
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Balázs Dorka
SP620 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bankó Tímea
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bankó Tímea
SP600 Senior female sparring -50 kg
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Barátság & Zen Power Team(László-Olasz, Marosin)
SP1120 Junior female team sparring
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Békássy Csaba
P400 Veteran male pattern I-VI. dan
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
László-Olasz Bianka
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mikita Márk
P260 Senior male pattern 4-1 gup
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Mikita Márk
SP560 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Nagy Beatrix
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Patai Ambrus
SP570 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zen Power & Darazsak Team(Balázs, Bankó, Békássy, László-Olasz, Véber)
P510 Team pattern
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zen Power - Magyarbánhegyes(De Nusso - Magyarbánhegyes, Mikita)
SP1130 Senior male team sparring
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Zen Power TKD Team(Balázs, Bankó)
SP1140 Senior female team sparring
Zen Power Sportegyesület(Zen Power SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
Zion Dojang(Zion)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Mónika
P330 Senior female pattern I. dan
Zion Dojang(Zion), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Mónika
SP610 Senior female sparring 50-56 kg
Zion Dojang(Zion), HUNGARY (HUN)
Bartus Mónika
SP620 Senior female sparring 56-62 kg
Zion Dojang[1](Zion[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA)
LATVIA (LAT)
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(Neimanis, Vjunkovs)
SP1110 Junior male team sparring
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Gruzdevs Mihails
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Gruzdevs Mihails
PT030 Cadet male power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Gruzdevs Mihails
SP190 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Gruzdevs Mihails
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Jasmans Arnis
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Jasmans Arnis
PT030 Cadet male power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Jasmans Arnis
SP170 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Jasmans Arnis
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Neimanis Verners
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Neimanis Verners
SP420 Junior male sparring -50 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Ozoliņš Gustavs
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Ozoliņš Gustavs
PT030 Cadet male power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Ozoliņš Gustavs
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Ozoliņš Gustavs
SP170 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Pozņaka Sofija
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Pozņaka Sofija
PT040 Cadet female power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Pozņaka Sofija
SP360 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Pozņaka Sofija
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test -149 cm
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Pyrizhok Hlib
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Pyrizhok Hlib
PT010 Child male power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Pyrizhok Hlib
SP830 Child male sparring 4. group
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Anna Marija
P050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Anna Marija
PT020 Child female power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Anna Marija
SP1030 Child female sparring 3. group
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Arturs
P290 Senior male pattern III. dan
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Arturs
SP570 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Deniss
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Deniss
PT030 Cadet male power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Deniss
SP190 Cadet2 male sparring 55-62 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Tihons
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Saulite Timofejs
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Siliņa Anna Bella
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Siliņa Anna Bella
SP280 Cadet1 female sparring 27-32 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Stadņičenko Aleksejs
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Stadņičenko Aleksejs
PT030 Cadet male power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Stadņičenko Aleksejs
SP200 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Stadņičenko Iļja
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Stadņičenko Iļja
PT030 Cadet male power test
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Stadņičenko Iļja
SP140 Cadet1 male sparring 42-48 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Vjunkovs Aleksandrs
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation(ITFLATVIA), LATVIA (LAT)
Vjunkovs Aleksandrs
SP430 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
All Latvian Taekwon-do federation[2](ITFLATVIA[2]), LATVIA (LAT): Total entries: 42 Total athletes 15
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Anastasia Olivia Vereş
P050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU)
Anastasia Olivia Vereş
SP1030 Child female sparring 3. group
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU)
ANA ELENA JARCA
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU)
ANA ELENA JARCA
SP530 Junior female sparring 65+ kg
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU)
Anna Alisia Bandi
SP530 Junior female sparring 65+ kg
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU)
BOGDAN GEORGE GUG
PT070 Senior male power test
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU)
DARIUS RĂZVAN GAIDOȘ
SP430 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU)
Luca Andrei Damian
PT010 Child male power test
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU)
Luca Andrei Damian
SP850 Child male sparring 6. group
ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea(ROYAL KWON), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW)
ROMANIA (ROU)
Bagoly Bela
SP800 Child male sparring 1. group
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bagoly Bela
ST010 Child male special techniques test -135 cm
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Baila Ioan Alexandru
P290 Senior male pattern III. dan
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Baila Teodor Mihai
P270 Senior male pattern I. dan
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Balog Erik Zoltan
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Balog Erik Zoltan
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Balog Erik Zoltan
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Banciu Darius
PT030 Cadet male power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Banciu Darius
SP200 Cadet2 male sparring 62+ kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bara Stefan Gheorghe
P250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bara Stefan Gheorghe
SP540 Senior male sparring -57 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Bara Stefan Gheorghe
ST070 Senior male special techniques test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Birlut Alesia Raluca
P050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Birlut Alesia Raluca
ST020 Child female special techniques test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borsi Edvin Peter
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borsi Edvin Peter
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Borsi Edvin Peter
SP180 Cadet2 male sparring 48-55 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Campean Maya Septimia
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Campean Maya Septimia
PT040 Cadet female power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Campean Maya Septimia
SP360 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Capitanescu Lucas Alexandru
PT030 Cadet male power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Capitanescu Lucas Alexandru
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cosma Rares Cristian Tudor
P280 Senior male pattern II. dan
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cosma Rares Cristian Tudor
SP580 Senior male sparring 78-85 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Cristache Daniel Ionel
P170 Junior male pattern I. dan
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Dumitru Darius Alexandru
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Erdei Anna
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Erdei Anna
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Farace Bohdana
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Fenesi Petru
SP660 Veteran male sparring -75 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Hwarang Wolf 1(Birlut, Maerean, Racasan, Racasan, Turcu)
P510 Team pattern
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Koronka Rares
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Maerean Raul
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Maerean Raul
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Muresan Vlad
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Olosutean Vlad
PT010 Child male power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Olosutean Vlad
SP880 Child male sparring 9. group
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Olosutean Vlad
ST010 Child male special techniques test +135 cm
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Orbán Kármen
P220 Junior female pattern I. dan
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Orbán Kármen
PT060 Junior female power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Orbán Kármen
SP520 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Panu Antonia
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Panu Antonia
PT040 Cadet female power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Panu Antonia
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Petrescu Stefania Amira
SP310 Cadet1 female sparring 44+ kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popa Ana Maria
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Popa Ana Maria
SP520 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Procopiuc Geanina Catalina
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Procopiuc Geanina Catalina
SP350 Cadet2 female sparring 50-55 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Procopiuc Mario Catalin
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Procopiuc Mario Catalin
PT050 Junior male power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Racasan Casiana
P050 Child female pattern 6-4 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Racasan Victor
P090 Cadet male pattern 3-1 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Racasan Victor
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Robu Ioana
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Robu Ioana
PT040 Cadet female power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Robu Ioana
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Robu Teodora
P040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Robu Teodora
PT020 Child female power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Robu Teodora
SP1020 Child female sparring 2. group
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Santer Alex
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Santer Alex
SP810 Child male sparring 2. group
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Soman Chiseev Denis Andrei
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stanciu Anastasia Ilinka
P120 Cadet female pattern 6-4 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(Cosma, Szabo)
SP1130 Senior male team sparring
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(Dumitru, Soman Chiseev, Stanciu)
P510 Team pattern
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(Erdei, Orbán, Szabó)
PT120 Junior female team power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(Erdei, Popa)
SP1120 Junior female team sparring
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(Koronka, Muresan, Petrescu, Procopiuc)
P510 Team pattern
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(Maerean, Racasan)
PA030 Pre-arranged free sparring
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(Orbán, Szabó)
SP1120 Junior female team sparring
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szabó Alexa Andrea
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szabó Alexa Andrea
PT060 Junior female power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szabó Alexa Andrea
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szabo Janos Zoltan
P280 Senior male pattern II. dan
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Szabo Janos Zoltan
SP560 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Turcu Anamaria
P040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU)
Turcu Anamaria
PT020 Child female power test
Stiinta Hwarang Wolf(SHW), ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 78 Total athletes 36
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.)
SERBIA (SRB)
Bukvic Milica
P040 Child female pattern 10-7 gup
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Bukvic Milica
SP1010 Child female sparring 1. group
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Kicinja Tamara
P220 Junior female pattern I. dan
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Kicinja Tamara
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Medakovic Tadija
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Medakovic Tadija
SP840 Child male sparring 5. group
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Merzliakov Ivan
P160 Junior male pattern 4-1 gup
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Merzliakov Ivan
SP430 Junior male sparring 50-56 kg
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Irena
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Nikolic Irena
SP360 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Vojnovic Tatjana
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Vojnovic Tatjana
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Zivkovic Rastko
P020 Child male pattern 6-4 gup
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Zivkovic Rastko
SP920 Child male sparring 13. group
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Zivkovic Tijana
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB)
Zivkovic Tijana
SP480 Junior female sparring -45 kg
Serbian International Taekwondo Аssociation(S.I.T.A.), SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 8
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Číšecká Eliška
P210 Junior female pattern 4-1 gup
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Číšecká Eliška
PT060 Junior female power test
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gergelová Eva
P320 Senior female pattern 4-1 gup
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gergelová Eva
PT080 Senior female power test
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gergelová Tatiana
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gergelová Tatiana
PT060 Junior female power test
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gergelová Tatiana
SP490 Junior female sparring 45-50 kg
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrkeľová Karolína
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrkeľová Karolína
PT060 Junior female power test
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrkeľová Karolína
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Korytárová Natália
P220 Junior female pattern I. dan
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Korytárová Natália
SP480 Junior female sparring -45 kg
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lantošová Natália
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lantošová Natália
PT060 Junior female power test
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lantošová Natália
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Smutná Margaréta
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Smutná Margaréta
PT060 Junior female power test
SK Drako Smolenice(SK Drako Smolenice), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 7
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bebková Karin Paulína
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Bebková Karin Paulína
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dukovská Alithea
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dukovská Alithea
SP360 Cadet2 female sparring 55+ kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gumanová Lucia
P330 Senior female pattern I. dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Gumanová Lucia
SP630 Senior female sparring 62-68 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Höger Martin
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Höger Martin
SP460 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karniš Samuel
P170 Junior male pattern I. dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karniš Samuel
SP440 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kramar Jakub
P250 Senior male pattern 8-5 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kramar Jakub
SP550 Senior male sparring 57-63 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kramar Jakub
ST070 Senior male special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kručayová Teresa
P340 Senior female pattern II. dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kručayová Teresa
SP600 Senior female sparring -50 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Kušnírová Margaréta
P200 Junior female pattern 8-5 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lenhardtová Karolína
P230 Junior female pattern II. dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lenhardtová Karolína
PT060 Junior female power test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lenhardtová Karolína
SP520 Junior female sparring 60-65 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Lenhardtová Karolína
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Olejár Samuel
P270 Senior male pattern I. dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Olejár Samuel
SP580 Senior male sparring 78-85 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Satvarová Natália
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Satvarová Natália
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Korytárová, Kručayová, Lenhardtová, Vrabcová)
P510 Team pattern
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Korytárová, Lenhardtová, Vrabcová)
ST120 Junior female team special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Kručayová, Lenhardtová)
PA030 Pre-arranged free sparring
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Ela
P130 Cadet female pattern 3-1 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Ela
SP340 Cadet2 female sparring 44-50 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Ela
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Skirková Hanka
SP500 Junior female sparring 50-55 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stašová Ela
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Stašová Ela
SP290 Cadet1 female sparring 32-38 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomáš Jakub
P290 Senior male pattern III. dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Tomáš Jakub
SP560 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Valigura Tomáš
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Valigura Tomáš
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vrábeľ Ľubomír
P280 Senior male pattern II. dan
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov(Ge-Baek Prešov), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 38 Total athletes 19
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Čeľovský Adam
P170 Junior male pattern I. dan
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Čeľovský Adam
SP460 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Čeľovský Adam
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chovan Boris
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chovan Boris
PT010 Child male power test
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Chovan Boris
ST010 Child male special techniques test +135 cm
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hanušin Daniel
P150 Junior male pattern 8-5 gup
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hanušin Daniel
PT050 Junior male power test
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hanušin Daniel
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karabinošová Nikola
P110 Cadet female pattern 9-7 gup
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karabinošová Nikola
PT040 Cadet female power test
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Karabinošová Nikola
ST040 Cadet female special techniques test +149 cm
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Martin
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Martin
PT030 Cadet male power test
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Martin
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Novák Radoslav
P380 Veteran male pattern 8-1 gup
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vrabcová Marianna
P220 Junior female pattern I. dan
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vrabcová Marianna
SP510 Junior female sparring 55-60 kg
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Vrabcová Marianna
ST060 Junior female special techniques test
Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš(DELTA Veľký Šariš), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 7
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava)
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobiáš Daniel
P010 Child male pattern 10-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobiáš Daniel
PT010 Child male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobiáš Daniel
SP880 Child male sparring 9. group
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Dobiáš Daniel
ST010 Child male special techniques test +135 cm
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Ján
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Ján
PT030 Cadet male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Ján
SP130 Cadet1 male sparring 35-42 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Ján
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Juraj
P080 Cadet male pattern 6-4 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Juraj
PT030 Cadet male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Juraj
SP170 Cadet2 male sparring 42-48 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Hrbál Juraj
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trnovský Peter
P070 Cadet male pattern 9-7 gup
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trnovský Peter
PT030 Cadet male power test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trnovský Peter
SP120 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Trnovský Peter
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Taekwon-Do ITF Škola HORANGI Bratislava(HORANGI Bratislava), SLOVAKIA (SVK): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 4
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ambrosini Lea
PT040 Cadet female power test
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Ambrosini Lea
SP330 Cadet2 female sparring 38-44 kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Broch Matis
P180 Junior male pattern II. dan
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Broch Matis
SP470 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gomes Adrian
SP460 Junior male sparring 68-75 kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gomes Adrian
ST050 Junior male special techniques test
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gomes Yulia
PT040 Cadet female power test
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gomes Yulia
SP310 Cadet1 female sparring 44+ kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Henderson Joshua
SP830 Child male sparring 4. group
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Henderson Joshua
ST010 Child male special techniques test -135 cm
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Henderson Yakim
SP160 Cadet2 male sparring -42 kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Henderson Yakim
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Jay Vladimir
SP560 Senior male sparring 63-70 kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Jay Vladimir
ST070 Senior male special techniques test
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lesueur Gabriel
SP470 Junior male sparring 75+ kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lesueur Roman
SP570 Senior male sparring 70-78 kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lesueur Roman
ST070 Senior male special techniques test
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schaefli Nikolai
SP120 Cadet1 male sparring 30-35 kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schaefli Nikolai
ST030 Cadet male special techniques test
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zosso Théo
SP440 Junior male sparring 56-62 kg
Ecole Taekwon-Do Fribourg(TKD Fribourg), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 11
Teams: 38 Total entries: 832 Total athletes: 400
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 16:48:13 CEST +02:00)