Karate1 Premier League - Antalya 2024 - 2024-03-152024-03-15 / 2024-03-16 / 2024-03-17 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-03-16 18:56:13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | |
09:00 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #1 POKORNY STEFAN (AUT) vs BULUT ENES (TUR) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #70 PITSUL HEORHII (UKR) vs SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #133 DE_VIVO DANIELE (ITA) vs DURHAM MITCHELL (AUS) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #205 MASARWEH HASAN (JOR) vs HAAG RICKY (SWE) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
09:01 | ||||
09:02 | ||||
09:03 | ||||
09:04 | ||||
09:05 | ||||
09:06 | ||||
09:07 | ||||
09:08 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #2 ASGARI_GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI) vs EZZAT_MOHY_EL_SHARABY AHMED (ITA) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #71 YURUR OMER_FARUK (TUR) vs WILKINS BRANDON (ENG) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #134 ZABORSKI PETAR (MKD) vs DUARTE TIAGO (POR) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #206 RODRIGUEZ_FUENTES MATIAS (CHI) vs ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA_HESHAM (EGY) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
09:09 | ||||
09:10 | ||||
09:11 | ||||
09:12 | ||||
09:13 | ||||
09:14 | ||||
09:15 | ||||
09:16 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #3 ABUDABOUS MOHAMED_ (LBA) vs JANOVCIK MAROS (SVK) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #72 AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZ) vs LE THANH_LIEM (FRA) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #135 PONIAVA VALIKO (GEO) vs SAFARIRAZINI MOHAMMADJAVAD (IRI) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #207 ALJENAEI OMAR (KUW) vs ROSSI JOSEPH (ITA) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
09:17 | ||||
09:18 | ||||
09:19 | ||||
09:20 | ||||
09:21 | ||||
09:22 | ||||
09:23 | ||||
09:24 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #4 BULUT ENES (TUR) vs ASGARI_GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #73 SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN) vs YURUR OMER_FARUK (TUR) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #136 BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZ) vs PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #208 HAAG RICKY (SWE) vs RODRIGUEZ_FUENTES MATIAS (CHI) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
09:25 | ||||
09:26 | ||||
09:27 | ||||
09:28 | ||||
09:29 | ||||
09:30 | ||||
09:31 | ||||
09:32 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #5 POKORNY STEFAN (AUT) vs EZZAT_MOHY_EL_SHARABY AHMED (ITA) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #74 PITSUL HEORHII (UKR) vs WILKINS BRANDON (ENG) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #137 DURHAM MITCHELL (AUS) vs ZABORSKI PETAR (MKD) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #209 MASARWEH HASAN (JOR) vs ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA_HESHAM (EGY) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
09:33 | ||||
09:34 | ||||
09:35 | ||||
09:36 | ||||
09:37 | ||||
09:38 | ||||
09:39 | ||||
09:40 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #6 JANOVCIK MAROS (SVK) vs BERTHON ENZO (FRA) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #75 LE THANH_LIEM (FRA) vs MAHAUDEN QUENTIN (BEL) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #138 DE_VIVO DANIELE (ITA) vs DUARTE TIAGO (POR) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #210 ROSSI JOSEPH (ITA) vs ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA (EGY) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
09:41 | ||||
09:42 | ||||
09:43 | ||||
09:44 | ||||
09:45 | ||||
09:46 | ||||
09:47 | ||||
09:48 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #7 POKORNY STEFAN (AUT) vs ASGARI_GHONCHEH BAHMAN (IRI) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #76 PITSUL HEORHII (UKR) vs YURUR OMER_FARUK (TUR) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #139 SAFARIRAZINI MOHAMMADJAVAD (IRI) vs BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZ) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #211 MASARWEH HASAN (JOR) vs RODRIGUEZ_FUENTES MATIAS (CHI) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
09:49 | ||||
09:50 | ||||
09:51 | ||||
09:52 | ||||
09:53 | ||||
09:54 | ||||
09:55 | ||||
09:56 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #8 BULUT ENES (TUR) vs EZZAT_MOHY_EL_SHARABY AHMED (ITA) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #77 SAKIYAMA YUSEI (JPN) vs WILKINS BRANDON (ENG) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #140 PONIAVA VALIKO (GEO) vs PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #212 HAAG RICKY (SWE) vs ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA_HESHAM (EGY) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
09:57 | ||||
09:58 | ||||
09:59 | ||||
10:00 | ||||
10:01 | ||||
10:02 | ||||
10:03 | ||||
10:04 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #9 ABUDABOUS MOHAMED_ (LBA) vs BERTHON ENZO (FRA) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #78 AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZ) vs MAHAUDEN QUENTIN (BEL) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #141 DE_VIVO DANIELE (ITA) vs ZABORSKI PETAR (MKD) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #213 ALJENAEI OMAR (KUW) vs ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA (EGY) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
10:05 | ||||
10:06 | ||||
10:07 | ||||
10:08 | ||||
10:09 | ||||
10:10 | ||||
10:11 | ||||
10:12 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #142 DURHAM MITCHELL (AUS) vs DUARTE TIAGO (POR) 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:13 | ||||
10:14 | ||||
10:15 | ||||
10:16 | ||||
10:17 | ||||
10:18 | ||||
10:19 | ||||
10:20 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #143 PONIAVA VALIKO (GEO) vs BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZ) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:21 | ||||
10:22 | ||||
10:23 | ||||
10:24 | ||||
10:25 | ||||
10:26 | ||||
10:27 | ||||
10:28 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #144 SAFARIRAZINI MOHAMMADJAVAD (IRI) vs PIETROMARCHI LORENZO (ITA) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) 2 |
|||
10:29 | ||||
10:30 | ||||
10:31 | ||||
10:32 | ||||
10:33 | ||||
10:34 | ||||
10:35 | ||||
10:36 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #10 VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA (UKR) vs MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (ITA) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #79 CACKO MIA (CRO) vs CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA (GRE) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #145 FACTOS JACQUELIN (ECU) vs GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PER) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #214 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA (SWE) vs MCNAB CARLY (SCO) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
10:37 | ||||
10:38 | ||||
10:39 | ||||
10:40 | ||||
10:41 | ||||
10:42 | ||||
10:43 | ||||
10:44 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #11 JUMAA HAYA (CAN) vs CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA (MAR) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #80 ARABLI RENATA (AZE) vs AVAZERI LEA (FRA) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #146 TOPALOVIC LEJLA (AUT) vs GRAZIOSI AURORA (ITA) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #215 AJARAY MARYAM (BEL) vs SIVERT LAURA (FRA) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
10:45 | ||||
10:46 | ||||
10:47 | ||||
10:48 | ||||
10:49 | ||||
10:50 | ||||
10:51 | ||||
10:52 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #12 GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA (IRI) vs FOHLINSKA VIRA (UKR) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #81 BOSSHARD LEA (SUI) vs SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #147 RADJENOVIC NINA (SUI) vs ALAMERI SARAH (UAE) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #216 SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA (UKR) vs YENEN FATMA_NAZ (TUR) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
10:53 | ||||
10:54 | ||||
10:55 | ||||
10:56 | ||||
10:57 | ||||
10:58 | ||||
10:59 | ||||
11:00 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #13 GOZUTOK GULBAHAR (TUR) vs KANAY ASSEL (KAZ) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #82 ALY NOURSIN (EGY) vs SEROGINA ANITA (UKR) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #148 KUJURO YUKI (JPN) vs MAHJOUB WAFA (TUN) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #217 MENACER DJIHANE (FRA) vs KHAMIS REEM (GER) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
11:01 | ||||
11:02 | ||||
11:03 | ||||
11:04 | ||||
11:05 | ||||
11:06 | ||||
11:07 | ||||
11:08 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #14 MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (ITA) vs JUMAA HAYA (CAN) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #83 CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA (GRE) vs ARABLI RENATA (AZE) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #149 GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PER) vs TOPALOVIC LEJLA (AUT) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #218 MCNAB CARLY (SCO) vs AJARAY MARYAM (BEL) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
11:09 | ||||
11:10 | ||||
11:11 | ||||
11:12 | ||||
11:13 | ||||
11:14 | ||||
11:15 | ||||
11:16 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #15 VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA (UKR) vs CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA (MAR) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #84 CACKO MIA (CRO) vs AVAZERI LEA (FRA) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #150 FACTOS JACQUELIN (ECU) vs GRAZIOSI AURORA (ITA) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #219 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA (SWE) vs SIVERT LAURA (FRA) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
11:17 | ||||
11:18 | ||||
11:19 | ||||
11:20 | ||||
11:21 | ||||
11:22 | ||||
11:23 | ||||
11:24 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #16 FOHLINSKA VIRA (UKR) vs GOZUTOK GULBAHAR (TUR) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #85 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK) vs ALY NOURSIN (EGY) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #151 ALAMERI SARAH (UAE) vs KUJURO YUKI (JPN) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #220 YENEN FATMA_NAZ (TUR) vs MENACER DJIHANE (FRA) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
11:25 | ||||
11:26 | ||||
11:27 | ||||
11:28 | ||||
11:29 | ||||
11:30 | ||||
11:31 | ||||
11:32 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #17 GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA (IRI) vs KANAY ASSEL (KAZ) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #86 BOSSHARD LEA (SUI) vs SEROGINA ANITA (UKR) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #152 RADJENOVIC NINA (SUI) vs MAHJOUB WAFA (TUN) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #221 SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA (UKR) vs KHAMIS REEM (GER) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
11:33 | ||||
11:34 | ||||
11:35 | ||||
11:36 | ||||
11:37 | ||||
11:38 | ||||
11:39 | ||||
11:40 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #18 VASHCHYSHYN VIKTORIYA (UKR) vs JUMAA HAYA (CAN) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #87 CACKO MIA (CRO) vs ARABLI RENATA (AZE) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #153 FACTOS JACQUELIN (ECU) vs TOPALOVIC LEJLA (AUT) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #222 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA (SWE) vs AJARAY MARYAM (BEL) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
11:41 | ||||
11:42 | ||||
11:43 | ||||
11:44 | ||||
11:45 | ||||
11:46 | ||||
11:47 | ||||
11:48 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #19 MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (ITA) vs CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA (MAR) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #88 CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA (GRE) vs AVAZERI LEA (FRA) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #154 GRANDE ALEXANDRA (PER) vs GRAZIOSI AURORA (ITA) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #223 MCNAB CARLY (SCO) vs SIVERT LAURA (FRA) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
11:49 | ||||
11:50 | ||||
11:51 | ||||
11:52 | ||||
11:53 | ||||
11:54 | ||||
11:55 | ||||
11:56 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #20 GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA (IRI) vs GOZUTOK GULBAHAR (TUR) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #89 BOSSHARD LEA (SUI) vs ALY NOURSIN (EGY) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #155 RADJENOVIC NINA (SUI) vs KUJURO YUKI (JPN) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #224 SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA (UKR) vs MENACER DJIHANE (FRA) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
11:57 | ||||
11:58 | ||||
11:59 | ||||
12:00 | ||||
12:01 | ||||
12:02 | ||||
12:03 | ||||
12:04 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #21 FOHLINSKA VIRA (UKR) vs KANAY ASSEL (KAZ) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #90 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK) vs SEROGINA ANITA (UKR) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #156 ALAMERI SARAH (UAE) vs MAHJOUB WAFA (TUN) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #225 YENEN FATMA_NAZ (TUR) vs KHAMIS REEM (GER) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
12:05 | ||||
12:06 | ||||
12:07 | ||||
12:08 | ||||
12:09 | ||||
12:10 | ||||
12:11 | ||||
12:12 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #22 SABATINO CHRISTIAN (ITA) vs MEZIANE RAYYAN (FRA) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #91 CHAU KA_HIM (HKG) vs OZDEMIR BURAK (TUR) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #157 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN_MARIAN_FLORIN (ROU) vs TAS SAMI (FRA) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #226 ABDELMALKI ANASS (BEL) vs HASHIMOTO HIROMU (JPN) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
12:13 | ||||
12:14 | ||||
12:15 | ||||
12:16 | ||||
12:17 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:19 | ||||
12:20 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #23 YATOJI YOSHIHITO (JPN) vs SAVADOV FARID (AZE) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #92 GRECO DANILO (ITA) vs GULIYEV AMINAGHA (AZE) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #158 KARALIS GEORGIOS_ (GRE) vs DASOUL MICHAEL (BEL) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #227 LUCIANO CARMINE (ITA) vs HAMMAD ABDALLAH (JOR) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
12:21 | ||||
12:22 | ||||
12:23 | ||||
12:24 | ||||
12:25 | ||||
12:26 | ||||
12:27 | ||||
12:28 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #24 HELLAL AMINE (FRA) vs FILIPOV NIKITA (UKR) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #93 SAMDAN ERAY (TUR) vs HAAS FLORIAN (GER) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #159 TKEBUCHAVA DAVID (GEO) vs IMRICH DOMINIK (SVK) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #228 ALQAHTANI SULTAN (KSA) vs JINA ABDEL_ALI (MAR) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
12:29 | ||||
12:30 | ||||
12:31 | ||||
12:32 | ||||
12:33 | ||||
12:34 | ||||
12:35 | ||||
12:36 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #25 ARIFI ORGES (ALB) vs ALPYSBAY KAISAR (KAZ) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #94 OZDEMIR BURAK (TUR) vs GRECO DANILO (ITA) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #160 HALICI MERT (TUR) vs SHAABAN ABDULLAH (KUW) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #229 HASHIMOTO HIROMU (JPN) vs LUCIANO CARMINE (ITA) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
12:37 | ||||
12:38 | ||||
12:39 | ||||
12:40 | ||||
12:41 | ||||
12:42 | ||||
12:43 | ||||
12:44 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #26 MEZIANE RAYYAN (FRA) vs YATOJI YOSHIHITO (JPN) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #95 CHAU KA_HIM (HKG) vs GULIYEV AMINAGHA (AZE) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #161 TAS SAMI (FRA) vs KARALIS GEORGIOS_ (GRE) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #230 ABDELMALKI ANASS (BEL) vs HAMMAD ABDALLAH (JOR) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
12:45 | ||||
12:46 | ||||
12:47 | ||||
12:48 | ||||
12:49 | ||||
12:50 | ||||
12:51 | ||||
12:52 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #27 SABATINO CHRISTIAN (ITA) vs SAVADOV FARID (AZE) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #96 HAAS FLORIAN (GER) vs CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #162 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN_MARIAN_FLORIN (ROU) vs DASOUL MICHAEL (BEL) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #231 JINA ABDEL_ALI (MAR) vs XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS_ (GRE) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
12:53 | ||||
12:54 | ||||
12:55 | ||||
12:56 | ||||
12:57 | ||||
12:58 | ||||
12:59 | ||||
13:00 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #28 FILIPOV NIKITA (UKR) vs ARIFI ORGES (ALB) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #97 CHAU KA_HIM (HKG) vs GRECO DANILO (ITA) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #163 IMRICH DOMINIK (SVK) vs HALICI MERT (TUR) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #232 ABDELMALKI ANASS (BEL) vs LUCIANO CARMINE (ITA) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
13:01 | ||||
13:02 | ||||
13:03 | ||||
13:04 | ||||
13:05 | ||||
13:06 | ||||
13:07 | ||||
13:08 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #29 HELLAL AMINE (FRA) vs ALPYSBAY KAISAR (KAZ) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #98 OZDEMIR BURAK (TUR) vs GULIYEV AMINAGHA (AZE) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #164 TKEBUCHAVA DAVID (GEO) vs SHAABAN ABDULLAH (KUW) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #233 HASHIMOTO HIROMU (JPN) vs HAMMAD ABDALLAH (JOR) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
13:09 | ||||
13:10 | ||||
13:11 | ||||
13:12 | ||||
13:13 | ||||
13:14 | ||||
13:15 | ||||
13:16 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #30 SABATINO CHRISTIAN (ITA) vs YATOJI YOSHIHITO (JPN) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #99 SAMDAN ERAY (TUR) vs CRESCENZO ANGELO (ITA) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #165 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN_MARIAN_FLORIN (ROU) vs KARALIS GEORGIOS_ (GRE) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #234 ALQAHTANI SULTAN (KSA) vs XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS_ (GRE) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
13:17 | ||||
13:18 | ||||
13:19 | ||||
13:20 | ||||
13:21 | ||||
13:22 | ||||
13:23 | ||||
13:24 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #31 MEZIANE RAYYAN (FRA) vs SAVADOV FARID (AZE) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #166 TAS SAMI (FRA) vs DASOUL MICHAEL (BEL) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) 2 |
||
13:25 | ||||
13:26 | ||||
13:27 | ||||
13:28 | ||||
13:29 | ||||
13:30 | ||||
13:31 | ||||
13:32 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #32 HELLAL AMINE (FRA) vs ARIFI ORGES (ALB) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #167 TKEBUCHAVA DAVID (GEO) vs HALICI MERT (TUR) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) 2 |
||
13:33 | ||||
13:34 | ||||
13:35 | ||||
13:36 | ||||
13:37 | ||||
13:38 | ||||
13:39 | ||||
13:40 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #33 FILIPOV NIKITA (UKR) vs ALPYSBAY KAISAR (KAZ) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #168 IMRICH DOMINIK (SVK) vs SHAABAN ABDULLAH (KUW) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) 2 |
||
13:41 | ||||
13:42 | ||||
13:43 | ||||
13:44 | ||||
13:45 | ||||
13:46 | ||||
13:47 | ||||
13:48 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #34 GOMEZ_MORALES NADIA_ (ESP) vs IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA (ESA) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #100 MORALES_OZUNA GEMA_ (ESP) vs PEHAR JELENA (CRO) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #169 OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE (GER) vs OZCELIK_ARAPOGLU SERAP (TUR) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #235 COSGROVE NIAMH (ENG) vs ALAJMI HAWRAA (UAE) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
13:49 | ||||
13:50 | ||||
13:51 | ||||
13:52 | ||||
13:53 | ||||
13:54 | ||||
13:55 | ||||
13:56 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #35 ELHAYTI CHAIMAE (MAR) vs OUIKENE CYLIA (ALG) 13:56 - 14:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #101 RODRIGUES CATARINA (POR) vs BAŞ SEVİL (TUR) 13:56 - 14:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #170 SGARDELLI EMA (CRO) vs YALÇIN SAMINA (NED) 13:56 - 14:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #236 VIZUETE_OLIVENZA MIREIA (ESP) vs BUGUR SEDEN (GER) 13:56 - 14:04 (00:08) 2 |
13:57 | ||||
13:58 | ||||
13:59 | ||||
14:00 | ||||
14:01 | ||||
14:02 | ||||
14:03 | ||||
14:04 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #36 TEYMUROVA FIDAN (AZE) vs AGUS ASIA (ITA) 14:04 - 14:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #102 BONNARDE TIPHAINE (FRA) vs VARGOVA NATALIA (SVK) 14:04 - 14:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #171 LAHYANSSA YAMINA (CAN) vs BREUZARD CHLOE (FRA) 14:04 - 14:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #237 PALASHEVSKA YULIIA (UKR) vs MOHSENIAN MASOUMEH (IRI) 14:04 - 14:12 (00:08) 2 |
14:05 | ||||
14:06 | ||||
14:07 | ||||
14:08 | ||||
14:09 | ||||
14:10 | ||||
14:11 | ||||
14:12 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #37 BAHMANYAR SARA (IRI) vs ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ) 14:12 - 14:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #103 HUBRICH SHARA (GER) vs SALAMA REEM_AHMED (EGY) 14:12 - 14:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #172 PLANK BETTINA (AUT) vs PERFETTO ERMINIA (ITA) 14:12 - 14:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #238 VEGA_ROJAS FERNANDA (CHI) vs SALAZAR YORGELIS (VEN) 14:12 - 14:20 (00:08) 2 |
14:13 | ||||
14:14 | ||||
14:15 | ||||
14:16 | ||||
14:17 | ||||
14:18 | ||||
14:19 | ||||
14:20 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #38 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA (ESA) vs ELHAYTI CHAIMAE (MAR) 14:20 - 14:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #104 PEHAR JELENA (CRO) vs RODRIGUES CATARINA (POR) 14:20 - 14:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #173 OZCELIK_ARAPOGLU SERAP (TUR) vs SGARDELLI EMA (CRO) 14:20 - 14:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #239 ALAJMI HAWRAA (UAE) vs VIZUETE_OLIVENZA MIREIA (ESP) 14:20 - 14:28 (00:08) 2 |
14:21 | ||||
14:22 | ||||
14:23 | ||||
14:24 | ||||
14:25 | ||||
14:26 | ||||
14:27 | ||||
14:28 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #39 GOMEZ_MORALES NADIA_ (ESP) vs OUIKENE CYLIA (ALG) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #105 MORALES_OZUNA GEMA_ (ESP) vs BAŞ SEVİL (TUR) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #174 OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE (GER) vs YALÇIN SAMINA (NED) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #240 COSGROVE NIAMH (ENG) vs BUGUR SEDEN (GER) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
14:29 | ||||
14:30 | ||||
14:31 | ||||
14:32 | ||||
14:33 | ||||
14:34 | ||||
14:35 | ||||
14:36 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #40 AGUS ASIA (ITA) vs BAHMANYAR SARA (IRI) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #106 VARGOVA NATALIA (SVK) vs HUBRICH SHARA (GER) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #175 BREUZARD CHLOE (FRA) vs PLANK BETTINA (AUT) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #241 MOHSENIAN MASOUMEH (IRI) vs VEGA_ROJAS FERNANDA (CHI) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
14:37 | ||||
14:38 | ||||
14:39 | ||||
14:40 | ||||
14:41 | ||||
14:42 | ||||
14:43 | ||||
14:44 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #41 TEYMUROVA FIDAN (AZE) vs ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ) 14:44 - 14:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #107 BONNARDE TIPHAINE (FRA) vs SALAMA REEM_AHMED (EGY) 14:44 - 14:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #176 LAHYANSSA YAMINA (CAN) vs PERFETTO ERMINIA (ITA) 14:44 - 14:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #242 PALASHEVSKA YULIIA (UKR) vs SALAZAR YORGELIS (VEN) 14:44 - 14:52 (00:08) 2 |
14:45 | ||||
14:46 | ||||
14:47 | ||||
14:48 | ||||
14:49 | ||||
14:50 | ||||
14:51 | ||||
14:52 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #42 GOMEZ_MORALES NADIA_ (ESP) vs ELHAYTI CHAIMAE (MAR) 14:52 - 15:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #108 MORALES_OZUNA GEMA_ (ESP) vs RODRIGUES CATARINA (POR) 14:52 - 15:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #177 OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE (GER) vs SGARDELLI EMA (CRO) 14:52 - 15:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #243 COSGROVE NIAMH (ENG) vs VIZUETE_OLIVENZA MIREIA (ESP) 14:52 - 15:00 (00:08) 2 |
14:53 | ||||
14:54 | ||||
14:55 | ||||
14:56 | ||||
14:57 | ||||
14:58 | ||||
14:59 | ||||
15:00 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #43 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA (ESA) vs OUIKENE CYLIA (ALG) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #109 PEHAR JELENA (CRO) vs BAŞ SEVİL (TUR) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #178 OZCELIK_ARAPOGLU SERAP (TUR) vs YALÇIN SAMINA (NED) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #244 ALAJMI HAWRAA (UAE) vs BUGUR SEDEN (GER) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
15:01 | ||||
15:02 | ||||
15:03 | ||||
15:04 | ||||
15:05 | ||||
15:06 | ||||
15:07 | ||||
15:08 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #44 TEYMUROVA FIDAN (AZE) vs BAHMANYAR SARA (IRI) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #110 BONNARDE TIPHAINE (FRA) vs HUBRICH SHARA (GER) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #179 LAHYANSSA YAMINA (CAN) vs PLANK BETTINA (AUT) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #245 PALASHEVSKA YULIIA (UKR) vs VEGA_ROJAS FERNANDA (CHI) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
15:09 | ||||
15:10 | ||||
15:11 | ||||
15:12 | ||||
15:13 | ||||
15:14 | ||||
15:15 | ||||
15:16 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #45 AGUS ASIA (ITA) vs ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #111 VARGOVA NATALIA (SVK) vs SALAMA REEM_AHMED (EGY) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #180 BREUZARD CHLOE (FRA) vs PERFETTO ERMINIA (ITA) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #246 MOHSENIAN MASOUMEH (IRI) vs SALAZAR YORGELIS (VEN) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
15:17 | ||||
15:18 | ||||
15:19 | ||||
15:20 | ||||
15:21 | ||||
15:22 | ||||
15:23 | ||||
15:24 |
Female Kata #46 AZUMA SAEKO (JPN) vs D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #112 AMATO CAROLINA (ITA) vs XENOU GEORGIA_ARCHONTIA (GRE) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #181 MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZE) vs COLAK KEYDA_NUR (TUR) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #247 TAILY HELVETIA (FRA) vs SADEGHI_DASTAK FATEMEH (IRI) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
15:25 | ||||
15:26 | ||||
15:27 | ||||
15:28 | ||||
15:29 | ||||
15:30 | ||||
15:31 | ||||
15:32 |
Female Kata #47 TUNG YEE_YIN (HKG) vs LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA (CAN) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #113 BOZAN DILARA (TUR) vs WONG SZE_MAN (HKG) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #182 SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JPN) vs CASALE CAROLA (ITA) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #248 ALFORTE SAKURA (PHI) vs JUETTNER JASMIN (GER) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
15:33 | ||||
15:34 | ||||
15:35 | ||||
15:36 | ||||
15:37 | ||||
15:38 | ||||
15:39 | ||||
15:40 |
Female Kata #48 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA (GRE) vs CRUZ ANA (POR) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #114 TUREMEN DAMLA_SU (TUR) vs MORALES_OZUNA GEMA_ (ESP) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #183 EN-NESYRY AYA (MAR) vs LO SUM_MAN (HKG) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #249 MISHIMA KIRI (JPN) vs PUTRI_APRILIA KRISDA (INA) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
15:41 | ||||
15:42 | ||||
15:43 | ||||
15:44 | ||||
15:45 | ||||
15:46 | ||||
15:47 | ||||
15:48 |
Female Kata #49 JAY SHIRLEY (GER) vs OHUCHI MIRISA (JPN) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #115 XENOU GEORGIA_ARCHONTIA (GRE) vs BOZAN DILARA (TUR) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #184 AFSANEH MAHSA (IRI) vs ONO MAHO (JPN) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #250 SADEGHI_DASTAK FATEMEH (IRI) vs ALFORTE SAKURA (PHI) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
15:49 | ||||
15:50 | ||||
15:51 | ||||
15:52 | ||||
15:53 | ||||
15:54 | ||||
15:55 | ||||
15:56 |
Female Kata #50 D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) vs TUNG YEE_YIN (HKG) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #116 AMATO CAROLINA (ITA) vs WONG SZE_MAN (HKG) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #185 COLAK KEYDA_NUR (TUR) vs SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JPN) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #251 TAILY HELVETIA (FRA) vs JUETTNER JASMIN (GER) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
15:57 | ||||
15:58 | ||||
15:59 | ||||
16:00 | ||||
16:01 | ||||
16:02 | ||||
16:03 | ||||
16:04 |
Female Kata #51 AZUMA SAEKO (JPN) vs LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA (CAN) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #117 MORALES_OZUNA GEMA_ (ESP) vs KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #186 MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZE) vs CASALE CAROLA (ITA) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #252 PUTRI_APRILIA KRISDA (INA) vs LAU MO_SHEUNG_GRACE (HKG) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) 2 |
16:05 | ||||
16:06 | ||||
16:07 | ||||
16:08 | ||||
16:09 | ||||
16:10 | ||||
16:11 | ||||
16:12 |
Female Kata #52 CRUZ ANA (POR) vs JAY SHIRLEY (GER) 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #118 AMATO CAROLINA (ITA) vs BOZAN DILARA (TUR) 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #187 LO SUM_MAN (HKG) vs AFSANEH MAHSA (IRI) 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #253 TAILY HELVETIA (FRA) vs ALFORTE SAKURA (PHI) 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) 2 |
16:13 | ||||
16:14 | ||||
16:15 | ||||
16:16 | ||||
16:17 | ||||
16:18 | ||||
16:19 | ||||
16:20 |
Female Kata #53 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA (GRE) vs OHUCHI MIRISA (JPN) 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #119 XENOU GEORGIA_ARCHONTIA (GRE) vs WONG SZE_MAN (HKG) 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #188 EN-NESYRY AYA (MAR) vs ONO MAHO (JPN) 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #254 SADEGHI_DASTAK FATEMEH (IRI) vs JUETTNER JASMIN (GER) 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) 2 |
16:21 | ||||
16:22 | ||||
16:23 | ||||
16:24 | ||||
16:25 | ||||
16:26 | ||||
16:27 | ||||
16:28 |
Female Kata #54 AZUMA SAEKO (JPN) vs TUNG YEE_YIN (HKG) 16:28 - 16:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #120 TUREMEN DAMLA_SU (TUR) vs KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA) 16:28 - 16:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #189 MISKOVA VERONIKA (CZE) vs SHIMIZU NATSUKI (JPN) 16:28 - 16:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #255 MISHIMA KIRI (JPN) vs LAU MO_SHEUNG_GRACE (HKG) 16:28 - 16:36 (00:08) 2 |
16:29 | ||||
16:30 | ||||
16:31 | ||||
16:32 | ||||
16:33 | ||||
16:34 | ||||
16:35 | ||||
16:36 |
Female Kata #55 D_ONOFRIO TERRYANA (ITA) vs LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA (CAN) 16:36 - 16:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #190 COLAK KEYDA_NUR (TUR) vs CASALE CAROLA (ITA) 16:36 - 16:44 (00:08) 2 |
||
16:37 | ||||
16:38 | ||||
16:39 | ||||
16:40 | ||||
16:41 | ||||
16:42 | ||||
16:43 | ||||
16:44 |
Female Kata #56 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA (GRE) vs JAY SHIRLEY (GER) 16:44 - 16:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #191 EN-NESYRY AYA (MAR) vs AFSANEH MAHSA (IRI) 16:44 - 16:52 (00:08) 2 |
||
16:45 | ||||
16:46 | ||||
16:47 | ||||
16:48 | ||||
16:49 | ||||
16:50 | ||||
16:51 | ||||
16:52 |
Female Kata #57 CRUZ ANA (POR) vs OHUCHI MIRISA (JPN) 16:52 - 17:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #192 LO SUM_MAN (HKG) vs ONO MAHO (JPN) 16:52 - 17:00 (00:08) 2 |
||
16:53 | ||||
16:54 | ||||
16:55 | ||||
16:56 | ||||
16:57 | ||||
16:58 | ||||
16:59 | ||||
17:00 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #58 TIMMERMANS BRIAN (NED) vs KVESIC IVAN (CRO) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #121 ACEVEDO JOSE (ECU) vs YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZ) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #193 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs SRITI MEHDI (MAR) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #256 FREITAS GONÇALO (POR) vs HASANOV TURGUT (AZE) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) 2 |
17:01 | ||||
17:02 | ||||
17:03 | ||||
17:04 | ||||
17:05 | ||||
17:06 | ||||
17:07 | ||||
17:08 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #59 MINARDI ANDREA (ITA) vs VASADZE LUKA (GEO) 17:08 - 17:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #122 DEGHALI RAYANE (BEL) vs GARIBOVIC ENES (CRO) 17:08 - 17:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #194 SONNYKH VALERII (UKR) vs KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (IRI) 17:08 - 17:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #257 MARQUES ADRIEN (FRA) vs SPASENOVSKI PETAR (MKD) 17:08 - 17:16 (00:08) 2 |
17:09 | ||||
17:10 | ||||
17:11 | ||||
17:12 | ||||
17:13 | ||||
17:14 | ||||
17:15 | ||||
17:16 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #60 AKTAS UGUR (TUR) vs FLORCZAK MICHAL (POL) 17:16 - 17:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #123 ARSLAN HASAN (TUR) vs DEGHALI WALID (BEL) 17:16 - 17:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #195 KULOVUORI BJORN (FIN) vs KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA (GEO) 17:16 - 17:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #258 FIORE MATTEO (ITA) vs RAMADAN MOHAMED (EGY) 17:16 - 17:24 (00:08) 2 |
17:17 | ||||
17:18 | ||||
17:19 | ||||
17:20 | ||||
17:21 | ||||
17:22 | ||||
17:23 | ||||
17:24 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #61 CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKR) vs MARTINA MICHELE (ITA) 17:24 - 17:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #124 ETO JUNYA (JPN) vs BADAWY YOUSSEF (EGY) 17:24 - 17:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #196 ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRA) vs SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN) 17:24 - 17:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #259 HASANOV TURGUT (AZE) vs MARQUES ADRIEN (FRA) 17:24 - 17:32 (00:08) 2 |
17:25 | ||||
17:26 | ||||
17:27 | ||||
17:28 | ||||
17:29 | ||||
17:30 | ||||
17:31 | ||||
17:32 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #62 KVESIC IVAN (CRO) vs MINARDI ANDREA (ITA) 17:32 - 17:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #125 YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZ) vs DEGHALI RAYANE (BEL) 17:32 - 17:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #197 SRITI MEHDI (MAR) vs SONNYKH VALERII (UKR) 17:32 - 17:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #260 FREITAS GONÇALO (POR) vs SPASENOVSKI PETAR (MKD) 17:32 - 17:40 (00:08) 2 |
17:33 | ||||
17:34 | ||||
17:35 | ||||
17:36 | ||||
17:37 | ||||
17:38 | ||||
17:39 | ||||
17:40 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #63 TIMMERMANS BRIAN (NED) vs VASADZE LUKA (GEO) 17:40 - 17:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #126 ACEVEDO JOSE (ECU) vs GARIBOVIC ENES (CRO) 17:40 - 17:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #198 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (IRI) 17:40 - 17:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #261 RAMADAN MOHAMED (EGY) vs ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD (JOR) 17:40 - 17:48 (00:08) 2 |
17:41 | ||||
17:42 | ||||
17:43 | ||||
17:44 | ||||
17:45 | ||||
17:46 | ||||
17:47 | ||||
17:48 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #64 FLORCZAK MICHAL (POL) vs CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKR) 17:48 - 17:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #127 DEGHALI WALID (BEL) vs ETO JUNYA (JPN) 17:48 - 17:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #199 KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA (GEO) vs ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRA) 17:48 - 17:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #262 FREITAS GONÇALO (POR) vs MARQUES ADRIEN (FRA) 17:48 - 17:56 (00:08) 2 |
17:49 | ||||
17:50 | ||||
17:51 | ||||
17:52 | ||||
17:53 | ||||
17:54 | ||||
17:55 | ||||
17:56 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #65 AKTAS UGUR (TUR) vs MARTINA MICHELE (ITA) 17:56 - 18:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #128 ARSLAN HASAN (TUR) vs BADAWY YOUSSEF (EGY) 17:56 - 18:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #200 KULOVUORI BJORN (FIN) vs SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN) 17:56 - 18:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #263 HASANOV TURGUT (AZE) vs SPASENOVSKI PETAR (MKD) 17:56 - 18:04 (00:08) 2 |
17:57 | ||||
17:58 | ||||
17:59 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:01 | ||||
18:02 | ||||
18:03 | ||||
18:04 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #66 TIMMERMANS BRIAN (NED) vs MINARDI ANDREA (ITA) 18:04 - 18:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #129 ACEVEDO JOSE (ECU) vs DEGHALI RAYANE (BEL) 18:04 - 18:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #201 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs SONNYKH VALERII (UKR) 18:04 - 18:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #264 FIORE MATTEO (ITA) vs ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD (JOR) 18:04 - 18:12 (00:08) 2 |
18:05 | ||||
18:06 | ||||
18:07 | ||||
18:08 | ||||
18:09 | ||||
18:10 | ||||
18:11 | ||||
18:12 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #67 KVESIC IVAN (CRO) vs VASADZE LUKA (GEO) 18:12 - 18:20 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #130 YULDASHEV DANIYAR (KAZ) vs GARIBOVIC ENES (CRO) 18:12 - 18:20 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #202 SRITI MEHDI (MAR) vs KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI (IRI) 18:12 - 18:20 (00:08) 2 |
|
18:13 | ||||
18:14 | ||||
18:15 | ||||
18:16 | ||||
18:17 | ||||
18:18 | ||||
18:19 | ||||
18:20 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #68 AKTAS UGUR (TUR) vs CHOBOTAR VALERII (UKR) 18:20 - 18:28 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #131 ARSLAN HASAN (TUR) vs ETO JUNYA (JPN) 18:20 - 18:28 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #203 KULOVUORI BJORN (FIN) vs ABDESSELEM RAYBAK (FRA) 18:20 - 18:28 (00:08) 2 |
|
18:21 | ||||
18:22 | ||||
18:23 | ||||
18:24 | ||||
18:25 | ||||
18:26 | ||||
18:27 | ||||
18:28 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #69 FLORCZAK MICHAL (POL) vs MARTINA MICHELE (ITA) 18:28 - 18:36 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #132 DEGHALI WALID (BEL) vs BADAWY YOUSSEF (EGY) 18:28 - 18:36 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #204 KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA (GEO) vs SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN) 18:28 - 18:36 (00:08) 2 |
|
18:29 | ||||
18:30 | ||||
18:31 | ||||
18:32 | ||||
18:33 | ||||
18:34 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:36 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #535 BULUT ENES (TUR) vs BERTHON ENZO (SPN VERNON) 18:36 - 18:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #536 YURUR OMER_FARUK (TUR) vs AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZ) 18:36 - 18:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #537 ZABORSKI PETAR (MAKPETROL) vs BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZ) 18:36 - 18:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #538 ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA_HESHAM (EGYPT) vs ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA (EGY) 18:36 - 18:44 (00:08) 2 |
18:37 | ||||
18:38 | ||||
18:39 | ||||
18:40 | ||||
18:41 | ||||
18:42 | ||||
18:43 | ||||
18:44 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #539 CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA (MAR) vs KANAY ASSEL (KAZ) 18:44 - 18:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #540 AVAZERI LEA (TEAMFKA) vs SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA (SVK) 18:44 - 18:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #541 GRAZIOSI AURORA (FF.OO.) vs KUJURO YUKI (JPN) 18:44 - 18:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #542 AJARAY MARYAM (BEL) vs KHAMIS REEM (GER) 18:44 - 18:52 (00:08) 2 |
18:45 | ||||
18:46 | ||||
18:47 | ||||
18:48 | ||||
18:49 | ||||
18:50 | ||||
18:51 | ||||
18:52 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #543 SABATINO CHRISTIAN (ITA) vs ALPYSBAY KAISAR (KAZ) 18:52 - 19:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #544 GRECO DANILO (ITA) vs SAMDAN ERAY (TUR) 18:52 - 19:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #545 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN_MARIAN_FLORIN (ROU) vs SHAABAN ABDULLAH (KUW) 18:52 - 19:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #546 HAMMAD ABDALLAH (JOR) vs XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS_ (GRE) 18:52 - 19:00 (00:08) 2 |
18:53 | ||||
18:54 | ||||
18:55 | ||||
18:56 | ||||
18:57 | ||||
18:58 | ||||
18:59 | ||||
19:00 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #547 OUIKENE CYLIA (ALG) vs ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ) 19:00 - 19:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #548 RODRIGUES CATARINA (POR) vs SALAMA REEM_AHMED (EGY) 19:00 - 19:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #549 SGARDELLI EMA (CRO) vs PERFETTO ERMINIA (ITA) 19:00 - 19:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #550 VIZUETE_OLIVENZA MIREIA (ESP) vs SALAZAR YORGELIS (VEN) 19:00 - 19:08 (00:08) 2 |
19:01 | ||||
19:02 | ||||
19:03 | ||||
19:04 | ||||
19:05 | ||||
19:06 | ||||
19:07 | ||||
19:08 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #555 KVESIC IVAN (CRO) vs AKTAS UGUR (TUR) 19:08 - 19:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #556 GARIBOVIC ENES (CRO) vs BADAWY YOUSSEF (EGY) 19:08 - 19:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #557 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs SHIMADA RIKITO (JPN) 19:08 - 19:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #558 HASANOV TURGUT (AZE) vs ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD (JOR) 19:08 - 19:16 (00:08) 2 |
19:09 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:11 | ||||
19:12 | ||||
19:13 | ||||
19:14 | ||||
19:15 | ||||
19:16 |
Female Kata #551 AZUMA SAEKO (JPN) vs CRUZ ANA (POR) 19:16 - 19:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #552 BOZAN DILARA (TUR) vs KOKUMAI SAKURA (USA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION) 19:16 - 19:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #553 SHIMIZU NATSUKI (OGKJAPAN) vs ONO MAHO (KIKKOMAN) 19:16 - 19:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #554 ALFORTE SAKURA (KPI) vs LAU MO_SHEUNG_GRACE (HKG) 19:16 - 19:24 (00:08) 2 |
19:17 | ||||
19:18 | ||||
19:19 | ||||
19:20 | ||||
19:21 | ||||
19:22 | ||||
19:23 | ||||
19:24 |
Female Kata #569 AZUMA SAEKO (JPN) vs BOZAN DILARA (TUR) 19:24 - 19:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kata #570 ONO MAHO (KIKKOMAN) vs LAU MO_SHEUNG_GRACE (HKG) 19:24 - 19:32 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:25 | ||||
19:26 | ||||
19:27 | ||||
19:28 | ||||
19:29 | ||||
19:30 | ||||
19:31 | ||||
19:32 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #559 BERTHON ENZO (SPN VERNON) vs YURUR OMER_FARUK (TUR) 19:32 - 19:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #560 BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZ) vs ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA (EGY) 19:32 - 19:40 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:33 | ||||
19:34 | ||||
19:35 | ||||
19:36 | ||||
19:37 | ||||
19:38 | ||||
19:39 | ||||
19:40 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #561 CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA (MAR) vs AVAZERI LEA (TEAMFKA) 19:40 - 19:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #562 KUJURO YUKI (JPN) vs AJARAY MARYAM (BEL) 19:40 - 19:48 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:41 | ||||
19:42 | ||||
19:43 | ||||
19:44 | ||||
19:45 | ||||
19:46 | ||||
19:47 | ||||
19:48 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #563 SABATINO CHRISTIAN (ITA) vs SAMDAN ERAY (TUR) 19:48 - 19:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #564 SHAABAN ABDULLAH (KUW) vs HAMMAD ABDALLAH (JOR) 19:48 - 19:56 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:49 | ||||
19:50 | ||||
19:51 | ||||
19:52 | ||||
19:53 | ||||
19:54 | ||||
19:55 | ||||
19:56 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #565 ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ) vs RODRIGUES CATARINA (POR) 19:56 - 20:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #566 SGARDELLI EMA (CRO) vs SALAZAR YORGELIS (VEN) 19:56 - 20:04 (00:08) 2 |
||
19:57 | ||||
19:58 | ||||
19:59 | ||||
20:00 | ||||
20:01 | ||||
20:02 | ||||
20:03 | ||||
20:04 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #567 KVESIC IVAN (CRO) vs BADAWY YOUSSEF (EGY) 20:04 - 20:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #568 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD (JOR) 20:04 - 20:12 (00:08) 2 |
||
20:05 | ||||
20:06 | ||||
20:07 | ||||
20:08 | ||||
20:09 | ||||
20:10 | ||||
20:11 |
Karate1 Premier League - Antalya 2024 - 2024-03-162024-03-15 / 2024-03-16 / 2024-03-17 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-03-16 18:56:13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | |
09:00 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #265 FERRARINI SOFIA (ITA) vs NIETO_MEJÍAS MARÍA_ISABEL (ESP) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #334 KILIÇ MELIKE_ESMA (TUR) vs BRATIC MELISSA (CAN) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #400 MAKYAN ANITA (ARM) vs AGIER ALIZEE (FRA) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #469 VUKOJA LEA (CRO) vs ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA (KAZ) 09:00 - 09:08 (00:08) 2 |
09:01 | ||||
09:02 | ||||
09:03 | ||||
09:04 | ||||
09:05 | ||||
09:06 | ||||
09:07 | ||||
09:08 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #266 WONG CHEUK_LEE (HKG) vs GREJNER WIKTORIA (POL) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #335 SCHROETER MADELEINE (GER) vs SNEL LYNN (NED) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #401 YATOJI AYUMI (JPN) vs BECIROVIC SADEA (CRO) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #470 PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA (GRE) vs ZEINELABDIN MAYAR (EGY) 09:08 - 09:16 (00:08) 2 |
09:09 | ||||
09:10 | ||||
09:11 | ||||
09:12 | ||||
09:13 | ||||
09:14 | ||||
09:15 | ||||
09:16 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #267 SOMBE THALYA (FRA) vs HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA (IRI) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #336 BODEI PAMELA (ITA) vs SALISBURY LAUREN (ENG) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #402 MOLNAR ELIZABETA (SLO) vs SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA (UKR) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #471 ELTEMUR EDA (TUR) vs EZZAR WISSAL (TUN) 09:16 - 09:24 (00:08) 2 |
09:17 | ||||
09:18 | ||||
09:19 | ||||
09:20 | ||||
09:21 | ||||
09:22 | ||||
09:23 | ||||
09:24 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #268 VELOZO ANASTASIIA (CHI) vs ZEFANYA CEYCO_GEORGIA (INA) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #337 AKSOY SUDENUR (TUR) vs ALIKUL LAURA (KAZ) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #403 VUKOVIC MARINA (AUT) vs SEMERARO SILVIA (ITA) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #472 KRIVDOVA SARA (SVK) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI) 09:24 - 09:32 (00:08) 2 |
09:25 | ||||
09:26 | ||||
09:27 | ||||
09:28 | ||||
09:29 | ||||
09:30 | ||||
09:31 | ||||
09:32 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #269 NIETO_MEJÍAS MARÍA_ISABEL (ESP) vs WONG CHEUK_LEE (HKG) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #338 BRATIC MELISSA (CAN) vs SCHROETER MADELEINE (GER) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #404 AGIER ALIZEE (FRA) vs YATOJI AYUMI (JPN) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #473 ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA (KAZ) vs PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA (GRE) 09:32 - 09:40 (00:08) 2 |
09:33 | ||||
09:34 | ||||
09:35 | ||||
09:36 | ||||
09:37 | ||||
09:38 | ||||
09:39 | ||||
09:40 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #270 FERRARINI SOFIA (ITA) vs GREJNER WIKTORIA (POL) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #339 KILIÇ MELIKE_ESMA (TUR) vs SNEL LYNN (NED) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #405 MAKYAN ANITA (ARM) vs BECIROVIC SADEA (CRO) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #474 VUKOJA LEA (CRO) vs ZEINELABDIN MAYAR (EGY) 09:40 - 09:48 (00:08) 2 |
09:41 | ||||
09:42 | ||||
09:43 | ||||
09:44 | ||||
09:45 | ||||
09:46 | ||||
09:47 | ||||
09:48 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #271 HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA (IRI) vs VELOZO ANASTASIIA (CHI) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #340 SALISBURY LAUREN (ENG) vs AKSOY SUDENUR (TUR) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #406 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA (UKR) vs VUKOVIC MARINA (AUT) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #475 EZZAR WISSAL (TUN) vs KRIVDOVA SARA (SVK) 09:48 - 09:56 (00:08) 2 |
09:49 | ||||
09:50 | ||||
09:51 | ||||
09:52 | ||||
09:53 | ||||
09:54 | ||||
09:55 | ||||
09:56 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #272 SOMBE THALYA (FRA) vs ZEFANYA CEYCO_GEORGIA (INA) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #341 BODEI PAMELA (ITA) vs ALIKUL LAURA (KAZ) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #407 MOLNAR ELIZABETA (SLO) vs SEMERARO SILVIA (ITA) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #476 ELTEMUR EDA (TUR) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI) 09:56 - 10:04 (00:08) 2 |
09:57 | ||||
09:58 | ||||
09:59 | ||||
10:00 | ||||
10:01 | ||||
10:02 | ||||
10:03 | ||||
10:04 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #273 FERRARINI SOFIA (ITA) vs WONG CHEUK_LEE (HKG) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #342 KILIÇ MELIKE_ESMA (TUR) vs SCHROETER MADELEINE (GER) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #408 MAKYAN ANITA (ARM) vs YATOJI AYUMI (JPN) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #477 VUKOJA LEA (CRO) vs PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA (GRE) 10:04 - 10:12 (00:08) 2 |
10:05 | ||||
10:06 | ||||
10:07 | ||||
10:08 | ||||
10:09 | ||||
10:10 | ||||
10:11 | ||||
10:12 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #274 NIETO_MEJÍAS MARÍA_ISABEL (ESP) vs GREJNER WIKTORIA (POL) 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #343 BRATIC MELISSA (CAN) vs SNEL LYNN (NED) 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #409 AGIER ALIZEE (FRA) vs BECIROVIC SADEA (CRO) 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #478 ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA (KAZ) vs ZEINELABDIN MAYAR (EGY) 10:12 - 10:20 (00:08) 2 |
10:13 | ||||
10:14 | ||||
10:15 | ||||
10:16 | ||||
10:17 | ||||
10:18 | ||||
10:19 | ||||
10:20 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #275 SOMBE THALYA (FRA) vs VELOZO ANASTASIIA (CHI) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #344 BODEI PAMELA (ITA) vs AKSOY SUDENUR (TUR) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #410 MOLNAR ELIZABETA (SLO) vs VUKOVIC MARINA (AUT) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #479 ELTEMUR EDA (TUR) vs KRIVDOVA SARA (SVK) 10:20 - 10:28 (00:08) 2 |
10:21 | ||||
10:22 | ||||
10:23 | ||||
10:24 | ||||
10:25 | ||||
10:26 | ||||
10:27 | ||||
10:28 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #276 HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA (IRI) vs ZEFANYA CEYCO_GEORGIA (INA) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #345 SALISBURY LAUREN (ENG) vs ALIKUL LAURA (KAZ) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #411 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA (UKR) vs SEMERARO SILVIA (ITA) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #480 EZZAR WISSAL (TUN) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI) 10:28 - 10:36 (00:08) 2 |
10:29 | ||||
10:30 | ||||
10:31 | ||||
10:32 | ||||
10:33 | ||||
10:34 | ||||
10:35 | ||||
10:36 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #277 FIGUEIRA VINICIUS (BRA) vs OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GER) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #346 BORZOOEICHAGHAGOLANI AMIRREZA (IRI) vs THOMPSON JED (ENG) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #412 OUALAD_HAJ_AMAR YOUNESS (BEL) vs PAK HNAT (UKR) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #481 BALIOTIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD (KUW) 10:36 - 10:44 (00:08) 2 |
10:37 | ||||
10:38 | ||||
10:39 | ||||
10:40 | ||||
10:41 | ||||
10:42 | ||||
10:43 | ||||
10:44 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #278 NAKANO HIROKI (JPN) vs VELOZO CAMILO (CHI) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #347 RUGGIERO ROSARIO (ITA) vs SALMI YOUNESSE (FRA) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #413 HOMOLA MATEJ (SVK) vs DUARTE RAFAEL (POR) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #482 MEHDIZADEH AMIR (IRI) vs MARESCA LUCA (ITA) 10:44 - 10:52 (00:08) 2 |
10:45 | ||||
10:46 | ||||
10:47 | ||||
10:48 | ||||
10:49 | ||||
10:50 | ||||
10:51 | ||||
10:52 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #279 KURT ENES_FATIH (TUR) vs ELSAWY ALI (EGY) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #348 NAKANO SOICHIRO (JPN) vs DI_MARCO ALESSANDRO (ITA) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #414 OZER OMER_ABDURRAHIM (TUR) vs AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZE) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #483 FREIRE_FUENTES TOMAS (CHI) vs GHAITH AFEEF (JOR) 10:52 - 11:00 (00:08) 2 |
10:53 | ||||
10:54 | ||||
10:55 | ||||
10:56 | ||||
10:57 | ||||
10:58 | ||||
10:59 | ||||
11:00 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #280 MENDES JOAQUIM (POR) vs KOZAKI YUGO (JPN) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #349 OUBAYA SAID (MAR) vs XENOS DIONYSIOS (GRE) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #415 NUNES_RIBEIRO DIOGO_MIGUEL (POR) vs DE_VIVO GIANLUCA (ITA) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #484 GONÇALVES GUILHERME (POR) vs AMIRALI DIDAR (KAZ) 11:00 - 11:08 (00:08) 2 |
11:01 | ||||
11:02 | ||||
11:03 | ||||
11:04 | ||||
11:05 | ||||
11:06 | ||||
11:07 | ||||
11:08 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #281 OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GER) vs NAKANO HIROKI (JPN) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #350 THOMPSON JED (ENG) vs RUGGIERO ROSARIO (ITA) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #416 PAK HNAT (UKR) vs HOMOLA MATEJ (SVK) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #485 ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD (KUW) vs MEHDIZADEH AMIR (IRI) 11:08 - 11:16 (00:08) 2 |
11:09 | ||||
11:10 | ||||
11:11 | ||||
11:12 | ||||
11:13 | ||||
11:14 | ||||
11:15 | ||||
11:16 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #282 FIGUEIRA VINICIUS (BRA) vs VELOZO CAMILO (CHI) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #351 BORZOOEICHAGHAGOLANI AMIRREZA (IRI) vs SALMI YOUNESSE (FRA) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #417 OUALAD_HAJ_AMAR YOUNESS (BEL) vs DUARTE RAFAEL (POR) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #486 BALIOTIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs MARESCA LUCA (ITA) 11:16 - 11:24 (00:08) 2 |
11:17 | ||||
11:18 | ||||
11:19 | ||||
11:20 | ||||
11:21 | ||||
11:22 | ||||
11:23 | ||||
11:24 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #283 ELSAWY ALI (EGY) vs MENDES JOAQUIM (POR) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #352 DI_MARCO ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs OUBAYA SAID (MAR) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #418 AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZE) vs NUNES_RIBEIRO DIOGO_MIGUEL (POR) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #487 GHAITH AFEEF (JOR) vs GONÇALVES GUILHERME (POR) 11:24 - 11:32 (00:08) 2 |
11:25 | ||||
11:26 | ||||
11:27 | ||||
11:28 | ||||
11:29 | ||||
11:30 | ||||
11:31 | ||||
11:32 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #284 KURT ENES_FATIH (TUR) vs KOZAKI YUGO (JPN) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #353 NAKANO SOICHIRO (JPN) vs XENOS DIONYSIOS (GRE) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #419 OZER OMER_ABDURRAHIM (TUR) vs DE_VIVO GIANLUCA (ITA) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #488 FREIRE_FUENTES TOMAS (CHI) vs AMIRALI DIDAR (KAZ) 11:32 - 11:40 (00:08) 2 |
11:33 | ||||
11:34 | ||||
11:35 | ||||
11:36 | ||||
11:37 | ||||
11:38 | ||||
11:39 | ||||
11:40 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #285 FIGUEIRA VINICIUS (BRA) vs NAKANO HIROKI (JPN) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #354 BORZOOEICHAGHAGOLANI AMIRREZA (IRI) vs RUGGIERO ROSARIO (ITA) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #420 OUALAD_HAJ_AMAR YOUNESS (BEL) vs HOMOLA MATEJ (SVK) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #489 BALIOTIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs MEHDIZADEH AMIR (IRI) 11:40 - 11:48 (00:08) 2 |
11:41 | ||||
11:42 | ||||
11:43 | ||||
11:44 | ||||
11:45 | ||||
11:46 | ||||
11:47 | ||||
11:48 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #286 OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED (GER) vs VELOZO CAMILO (CHI) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #355 THOMPSON JED (ENG) vs SALMI YOUNESSE (FRA) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #421 PAK HNAT (UKR) vs DUARTE RAFAEL (POR) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #490 ALOTAIBI MOHAMMAD (KUW) vs MARESCA LUCA (ITA) 11:48 - 11:56 (00:08) 2 |
11:49 | ||||
11:50 | ||||
11:51 | ||||
11:52 | ||||
11:53 | ||||
11:54 | ||||
11:55 | ||||
11:56 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #287 KURT ENES_FATIH (TUR) vs MENDES JOAQUIM (POR) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #356 NAKANO SOICHIRO (JPN) vs OUBAYA SAID (MAR) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #422 OZER OMER_ABDURRAHIM (TUR) vs NUNES_RIBEIRO DIOGO_MIGUEL (POR) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #491 FREIRE_FUENTES TOMAS (CHI) vs GONÇALVES GUILHERME (POR) 11:56 - 12:04 (00:08) 2 |
11:57 | ||||
11:58 | ||||
11:59 | ||||
12:00 | ||||
12:01 | ||||
12:02 | ||||
12:03 | ||||
12:04 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #288 ELSAWY ALI (EGY) vs KOZAKI YUGO (JPN) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #357 DI_MARCO ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs XENOS DIONYSIOS (GRE) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #423 AGHALARZADE TURAL (AZE) vs DE_VIVO GIANLUCA (ITA) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #492 GHAITH AFEEF (JOR) vs AMIRALI DIDAR (KAZ) 12:04 - 12:12 (00:08) 2 |
12:05 | ||||
12:06 | ||||
12:07 | ||||
12:08 | ||||
12:09 | ||||
12:10 | ||||
12:11 | ||||
12:12 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #289 ROSENLIND MATILDA (SWE) vs DEMIRTURK GULSEN (TUR) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #358 STOLI MARIA (GRE) vs SHIMA AIRI (JPN) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #424 CHARIF ASSMA (FRA) vs FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA (CAN) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #493 HASSAN SALMA (EGY) vs LORENZO_COUSO RUTH (ESP) 12:12 - 12:20 (00:08) 2 |
12:13 | ||||
12:14 | ||||
12:15 | ||||
12:16 | ||||
12:17 | ||||
12:18 | ||||
12:19 | ||||
12:20 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #290 BRUNORI VERONICA (ITA) vs SAMASHEVA BELLA (KAZ) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #359 SIOUDA_ DJIHAD_ (ALG) vs IM ZUMRA_REZZAN (TUR) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #425 TORO_MENESES VALENTINA (CHI) vs SIPOVIĆ NEJRA (BIH) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #494 BITSCH MIA (GER) vs SCHAERER MAYA (SUI) 12:20 - 12:28 (00:08) 2 |
12:21 | ||||
12:22 | ||||
12:23 | ||||
12:24 | ||||
12:25 | ||||
12:26 | ||||
12:27 | ||||
12:28 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #291 AGUNG_SANISTYARANI COK_ISTRI (INA) vs ALLEN TRINITY (USA) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #360 BUGUR GIZEM (GER) vs MANCINELLI SYRIA (ITA) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #426 SADIGOVA MADINA (AZE) vs LALLO VIOLA (ITA) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #495 WARLING JENNIFER (LUX) vs ABOURICHE LOUIZA (ALG) 12:28 - 12:36 (00:08) 2 |
12:29 | ||||
12:30 | ||||
12:31 | ||||
12:32 | ||||
12:33 | ||||
12:34 | ||||
12:35 | ||||
12:36 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #292 KAMENOVA IVANA (BUL) vs YOUSSEF AHLAM (EGY) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #361 PROTSENKO ANNA (UKR) vs YAKAN TUBA (TUR) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #427 JAFARNEJAD ZEYNAB (IRI) vs USSENOVA GULMIRA (KAZ) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #496 DRONCHANKA KSENIYA (POL) vs TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR) 12:36 - 12:44 (00:08) 2 |
12:37 | ||||
12:38 | ||||
12:39 | ||||
12:40 | ||||
12:41 | ||||
12:42 | ||||
12:43 | ||||
12:44 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #293 DEMIRTURK GULSEN (TUR) vs BRUNORI VERONICA (ITA) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #362 SHIMA AIRI (JPN) vs SIOUDA_ DJIHAD_ (ALG) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #428 FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA (CAN) vs TORO_MENESES VALENTINA (CHI) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #497 LORENZO_COUSO RUTH (ESP) vs BITSCH MIA (GER) 12:44 - 12:52 (00:08) 2 |
12:45 | ||||
12:46 | ||||
12:47 | ||||
12:48 | ||||
12:49 | ||||
12:50 | ||||
12:51 | ||||
12:52 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #294 ROSENLIND MATILDA (SWE) vs SAMASHEVA BELLA (KAZ) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #363 STOLI MARIA (GRE) vs IM ZUMRA_REZZAN (TUR) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #429 CHARIF ASSMA (FRA) vs SIPOVIĆ NEJRA (BIH) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #498 HASSAN SALMA (EGY) vs SCHAERER MAYA (SUI) 12:52 - 13:00 (00:08) 2 |
12:53 | ||||
12:54 | ||||
12:55 | ||||
12:56 | ||||
12:57 | ||||
12:58 | ||||
12:59 | ||||
13:00 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #295 ALLEN TRINITY (USA) vs KAMENOVA IVANA (BUL) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #364 MANCINELLI SYRIA (ITA) vs PROTSENKO ANNA (UKR) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #430 LALLO VIOLA (ITA) vs JAFARNEJAD ZEYNAB (IRI) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #499 ABOURICHE LOUIZA (ALG) vs DRONCHANKA KSENIYA (POL) 13:00 - 13:08 (00:08) 2 |
13:01 | ||||
13:02 | ||||
13:03 | ||||
13:04 | ||||
13:05 | ||||
13:06 | ||||
13:07 | ||||
13:08 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #296 AGUNG_SANISTYARANI COK_ISTRI (INA) vs YOUSSEF AHLAM (EGY) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #365 BUGUR GIZEM (GER) vs YAKAN TUBA (TUR) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #431 SADIGOVA MADINA (AZE) vs USSENOVA GULMIRA (KAZ) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #500 WARLING JENNIFER (LUX) vs TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR) 13:08 - 13:16 (00:08) 2 |
13:09 | ||||
13:10 | ||||
13:11 | ||||
13:12 | ||||
13:13 | ||||
13:14 | ||||
13:15 | ||||
13:16 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #297 ROSENLIND MATILDA (SWE) vs BRUNORI VERONICA (ITA) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #366 STOLI MARIA (GRE) vs SIOUDA_ DJIHAD_ (ALG) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #432 CHARIF ASSMA (FRA) vs TORO_MENESES VALENTINA (CHI) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #501 HASSAN SALMA (EGY) vs BITSCH MIA (GER) 13:16 - 13:24 (00:08) 2 |
13:17 | ||||
13:18 | ||||
13:19 | ||||
13:20 | ||||
13:21 | ||||
13:22 | ||||
13:23 | ||||
13:24 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #298 DEMIRTURK GULSEN (TUR) vs SAMASHEVA BELLA (KAZ) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #367 SHIMA AIRI (JPN) vs IM ZUMRA_REZZAN (TUR) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #433 FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA (CAN) vs SIPOVIĆ NEJRA (BIH) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #502 LORENZO_COUSO RUTH (ESP) vs SCHAERER MAYA (SUI) 13:24 - 13:32 (00:08) 2 |
13:25 | ||||
13:26 | ||||
13:27 | ||||
13:28 | ||||
13:29 | ||||
13:30 | ||||
13:31 | ||||
13:32 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #299 AGUNG_SANISTYARANI COK_ISTRI (INA) vs KAMENOVA IVANA (BUL) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #368 BUGUR GIZEM (GER) vs PROTSENKO ANNA (UKR) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #434 SADIGOVA MADINA (AZE) vs JAFARNEJAD ZEYNAB (IRI) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #503 WARLING JENNIFER (LUX) vs DRONCHANKA KSENIYA (POL) 13:32 - 13:40 (00:08) 2 |
13:33 | ||||
13:34 | ||||
13:35 | ||||
13:36 | ||||
13:37 | ||||
13:38 | ||||
13:39 | ||||
13:40 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #300 ALLEN TRINITY (USA) vs YOUSSEF AHLAM (EGY) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #369 MANCINELLI SYRIA (ITA) vs YAKAN TUBA (TUR) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #435 LALLO VIOLA (ITA) vs USSENOVA GULMIRA (KAZ) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #504 ABOURICHE LOUIZA (ALG) vs TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKR) 13:40 - 13:48 (00:08) 2 |
13:41 | ||||
13:42 | ||||
13:43 | ||||
13:44 | ||||
13:45 | ||||
13:46 | ||||
13:47 | ||||
13:48 |
Male Kata #301 ALMOSAWI SAYED_SALMAN (KUW) vs BARDOS ADAM (HUN) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #370 ALMOSAWI SAYED_MOHAMMED (KUW) vs HRCKA ROMAN (SVK) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #436 HARRISON JAMES (ENG) vs HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUW) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #505 _KIMURA DYUN (BRA) vs HUNG HO_WAI_HOWARD (HKG) 13:48 - 13:56 (00:08) 2 |
13:49 | ||||
13:50 | ||||
13:51 | ||||
13:52 | ||||
13:53 | ||||
13:54 | ||||
13:55 | ||||
13:56 |
Male Kata #302 OZDEMIR ENES (TUR) vs MOTO RYUJI (JPN) 13:56 - 14:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #371 DURAN KUTLUHAN (TUR) vs IKEDA RYUSEI (JPN) 13:56 - 14:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #437 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE (JPN) vs DIOP OMAR (SEN) 13:56 - 14:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #506 NAGY BOTOND (HUN) vs GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITA) 13:56 - 14:04 (00:08) 2 |
13:57 | ||||
13:58 | ||||
13:59 | ||||
14:00 | ||||
14:01 | ||||
14:02 | ||||
14:03 | ||||
14:04 |
Male Kata #303 UJIHARA YUKI (SUI) vs ABE SAKICHI (JPN) 14:04 - 14:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #372 KAYNAR FURKAN (TUR) vs GRUITIA MATTHEW (CAN) 14:04 - 14:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #438 IODICE ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs COMANESCU PETRU (ROU) 14:04 - 14:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #507 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZE) vs GALLO GIANLUCA (ITA) 14:04 - 14:12 (00:08) 2 |
14:05 | ||||
14:06 | ||||
14:07 | ||||
14:08 | ||||
14:09 | ||||
14:10 | ||||
14:11 | ||||
14:12 |
Male Kata #304 BARDOS ADAM (HUN) vs OZDEMIR ENES (TUR) 14:12 - 14:20 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #373 HRCKA ROMAN (SVK) vs DURAN KUTLUHAN (TUR) 14:12 - 14:20 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #439 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUW) vs KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE (JPN) 14:12 - 14:20 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #508 HUNG HO_WAI_HOWARD (HKG) vs NAGY BOTOND (HUN) 14:12 - 14:20 (00:08) 2 |
14:13 | ||||
14:14 | ||||
14:15 | ||||
14:16 | ||||
14:17 | ||||
14:18 | ||||
14:19 | ||||
14:20 |
Male Kata #305 ALMOSAWI SAYED_SALMAN (KUW) vs MOTO RYUJI (JPN) 14:20 - 14:28 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #374 ALMOSAWI SAYED_MOHAMMED (KUW) vs IKEDA RYUSEI (JPN) 14:20 - 14:28 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #440 HARRISON JAMES (ENG) vs DIOP OMAR (SEN) 14:20 - 14:28 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #509 _KIMURA DYUN (BRA) vs GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITA) 14:20 - 14:28 (00:08) 2 |
14:21 | ||||
14:22 | ||||
14:23 | ||||
14:24 | ||||
14:25 | ||||
14:26 | ||||
14:27 | ||||
14:28 |
Male Kata #306 ABE SAKICHI (JPN) vs SOFUOGLU ALI (TUR) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #375 GRUITIA MATTHEW (CAN) vs TORRES_GUTIERREZ ARIEL (USA) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #441 COMANESCU PETRU (ROU) vs MOTO KAZUMASA (JPN) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #510 GALLO GIANLUCA (ITA) vs NISHIYAMA KAKERU (JPN) 14:28 - 14:36 (00:08) 2 |
14:29 | ||||
14:30 | ||||
14:31 | ||||
14:32 | ||||
14:33 | ||||
14:34 | ||||
14:35 | ||||
14:36 |
Male Kata #307 ALMOSAWI SAYED_SALMAN (KUW) vs OZDEMIR ENES (TUR) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #376 ALMOSAWI SAYED_MOHAMMED (KUW) vs DURAN KUTLUHAN (TUR) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #442 HARRISON JAMES (ENG) vs KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE (JPN) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #511 _KIMURA DYUN (BRA) vs NAGY BOTOND (HUN) 14:36 - 14:44 (00:08) 2 |
14:37 | ||||
14:38 | ||||
14:39 | ||||
14:40 | ||||
14:41 | ||||
14:42 | ||||
14:43 | ||||
14:44 |
Male Kata #308 BARDOS ADAM (HUN) vs MOTO RYUJI (JPN) 14:44 - 14:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #377 HRCKA ROMAN (SVK) vs IKEDA RYUSEI (JPN) 14:44 - 14:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #443 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD (KUW) vs DIOP OMAR (SEN) 14:44 - 14:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #512 HUNG HO_WAI_HOWARD (HKG) vs GHINAMI ALESSIO (ITA) 14:44 - 14:52 (00:08) 2 |
14:45 | ||||
14:46 | ||||
14:47 | ||||
14:48 | ||||
14:49 | ||||
14:50 | ||||
14:51 | ||||
14:52 |
Male Kata #309 UJIHARA YUKI (SUI) vs SOFUOGLU ALI (TUR) 14:52 - 15:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #378 KAYNAR FURKAN (TUR) vs TORRES_GUTIERREZ ARIEL (USA) 14:52 - 15:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #444 IODICE ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs MOTO KAZUMASA (JPN) 14:52 - 15:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kata #513 HEYDAROV ROMAN (AZE) vs NISHIYAMA KAKERU (JPN) 14:52 - 15:00 (00:08) 2 |
14:53 | ||||
14:54 | ||||
14:55 | ||||
14:56 | ||||
14:57 | ||||
14:58 | ||||
14:59 | ||||
15:00 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #310 CREEMERS INGRID (NED) vs GABALLA ZEYNA (TUR) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #379 ORANA FORTESA (KOS) vs JUNNER NIAMH (SCO) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #445 ZIBRET ZALA_MARIA (SLO) vs BONJOUR PAULINE (SUI) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #514 EWING NEVE (SCO) vs KAUFMANN FABIENNE (SUI) 15:00 - 15:08 (00:08) 2 |
15:01 | ||||
15:02 | ||||
15:03 | ||||
15:04 | ||||
15:05 | ||||
15:06 | ||||
15:07 | ||||
15:08 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #311 JEMI CHEHINEZ (TUN) vs GARCIA NANCY (FRA) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #380 RUSU YULIA (UKR) vs GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA (CYP) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #446 WALTERS ROCHELLE (ENG) vs EDDARHRI MAROUA (MAR) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #515 OLIVEIRA RITA (POR) vs BORJALI LEILA (IRI) 15:08 - 15:16 (00:08) 2 |
15:09 | ||||
15:10 | ||||
15:11 | ||||
15:12 | ||||
15:13 | ||||
15:14 | ||||
15:15 | ||||
15:16 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #312 PEA CLÉMENCE (FRA) vs LESJAK LUCIJA (CRO) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #381 HELMY HABIBA (EGY) vs DANISZEWSKA JULIA (POL) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #447 KNEER JOHANNA (GER) vs ALESAADI SHIMA (IRI) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #516 KEINÄNEN TITTA (FIN) vs SULLIVAN HANNAH (AUS) 15:16 - 15:24 (00:08) 2 |
15:17 | ||||
15:18 | ||||
15:19 | ||||
15:20 | ||||
15:21 | ||||
15:22 | ||||
15:23 | ||||
15:24 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #313 HOCAOGLU_AKYOL MELTEM (TUR) vs OKILA MENNA_SHAABAN (EGY) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #382 ZILLER LORA (AUT) vs TORRES_GARCIA MARIA (ESP) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #448 NOLET LILY-ROSE (CAN) vs FERRACUTI CLIO (ITA) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #517 MULOLO OPHELIE (BEL) vs BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ) 15:24 - 15:32 (00:08) 2 |
15:25 | ||||
15:26 | ||||
15:27 | ||||
15:28 | ||||
15:29 | ||||
15:30 | ||||
15:31 | ||||
15:32 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #314 GABALLA ZEYNA (TUR) vs JEMI CHEHINEZ (TUN) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #383 JUNNER NIAMH (SCO) vs RUSU YULIA (UKR) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #449 BONJOUR PAULINE (SUI) vs WALTERS ROCHELLE (ENG) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #518 KAUFMANN FABIENNE (SUI) vs OLIVEIRA RITA (POR) 15:32 - 15:40 (00:08) 2 |
15:33 | ||||
15:34 | ||||
15:35 | ||||
15:36 | ||||
15:37 | ||||
15:38 | ||||
15:39 | ||||
15:40 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #315 CREEMERS INGRID (NED) vs GARCIA NANCY (FRA) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #384 ORANA FORTESA (KOS) vs GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA (CYP) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #450 ZIBRET ZALA_MARIA (SLO) vs EDDARHRI MAROUA (MAR) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #519 EWING NEVE (SCO) vs BORJALI LEILA (IRI) 15:40 - 15:48 (00:08) 2 |
15:41 | ||||
15:42 | ||||
15:43 | ||||
15:44 | ||||
15:45 | ||||
15:46 | ||||
15:47 | ||||
15:48 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #316 LESJAK LUCIJA (CRO) vs HOCAOGLU_AKYOL MELTEM (TUR) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #385 DANISZEWSKA JULIA (POL) vs ZILLER LORA (AUT) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #451 ALESAADI SHIMA (IRI) vs NOLET LILY-ROSE (CAN) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #520 SULLIVAN HANNAH (AUS) vs MULOLO OPHELIE (BEL) 15:48 - 15:56 (00:08) 2 |
15:49 | ||||
15:50 | ||||
15:51 | ||||
15:52 | ||||
15:53 | ||||
15:54 | ||||
15:55 | ||||
15:56 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #317 PEA CLÉMENCE (FRA) vs OKILA MENNA_SHAABAN (EGY) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #386 HELMY HABIBA (EGY) vs TORRES_GARCIA MARIA (ESP) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #452 KNEER JOHANNA (GER) vs FERRACUTI CLIO (ITA) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #521 KEINÄNEN TITTA (FIN) vs BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ) 15:56 - 16:04 (00:08) 2 |
15:57 | ||||
15:58 | ||||
15:59 | ||||
16:00 | ||||
16:01 | ||||
16:02 | ||||
16:03 | ||||
16:04 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #318 CREEMERS INGRID (NED) vs JEMI CHEHINEZ (TUN) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #387 ORANA FORTESA (KOS) vs RUSU YULIA (UKR) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #453 ZIBRET ZALA_MARIA (SLO) vs WALTERS ROCHELLE (ENG) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #522 EWING NEVE (SCO) vs OLIVEIRA RITA (POR) 16:04 - 16:12 (00:08) 2 |
16:05 | ||||
16:06 | ||||
16:07 | ||||
16:08 | ||||
16:09 | ||||
16:10 | ||||
16:11 | ||||
16:12 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #319 GABALLA ZEYNA (TUR) vs GARCIA NANCY (FRA) 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #388 JUNNER NIAMH (SCO) vs GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA (CYP) 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #454 BONJOUR PAULINE (SUI) vs EDDARHRI MAROUA (MAR) 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #523 KAUFMANN FABIENNE (SUI) vs BORJALI LEILA (IRI) 16:12 - 16:20 (00:08) 2 |
16:13 | ||||
16:14 | ||||
16:15 | ||||
16:16 | ||||
16:17 | ||||
16:18 | ||||
16:19 | ||||
16:20 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #320 PEA CLÉMENCE (FRA) vs HOCAOGLU_AKYOL MELTEM (TUR) 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #389 HELMY HABIBA (EGY) vs ZILLER LORA (AUT) 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #455 KNEER JOHANNA (GER) vs NOLET LILY-ROSE (CAN) 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #524 KEINÄNEN TITTA (FIN) vs MULOLO OPHELIE (BEL) 16:20 - 16:28 (00:08) 2 |
16:21 | ||||
16:22 | ||||
16:23 | ||||
16:24 | ||||
16:25 | ||||
16:26 | ||||
16:27 | ||||
16:28 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #321 LESJAK LUCIJA (CRO) vs OKILA MENNA_SHAABAN (EGY) 16:28 - 16:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #390 DANISZEWSKA JULIA (POL) vs TORRES_GARCIA MARIA (ESP) 16:28 - 16:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #456 ALESAADI SHIMA (IRI) vs FERRACUTI CLIO (ITA) 16:28 - 16:36 (00:08) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #525 SULLIVAN HANNAH (AUS) vs BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ) 16:28 - 16:36 (00:08) 2 |
16:29 | ||||
16:30 | ||||
16:31 | ||||
16:32 | ||||
16:33 | ||||
16:34 | ||||
16:35 | ||||
16:36 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #322 BOSAK ONDREJ (CZE) vs KAYALI FURKAN (TUR) 16:36 - 16:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #391 YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ (KAZ) vs YOSHIMURA FUMIYA (JPN) 16:36 - 16:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #457 GHISLANDI MICHAEL (ITA) vs DAIKHI HOCINE (ALG) 16:36 - 16:44 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #526 GUNDOG UMUT_EREN (TUR) vs SEKOT NIKOLAI (GER) 16:36 - 16:44 (00:08) 2 |
16:37 | ||||
16:38 | ||||
16:39 | ||||
16:40 | ||||
16:41 | ||||
16:42 | ||||
16:43 | ||||
16:44 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #323 MAZZOLENI FABIO (ITA) vs ANARBEKOV DIAS (KAZ) 16:44 - 16:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #392 ASHOURI_GARMJANI MAHDI (IRI) vs AVANZINI MATTEO (ITA) 16:44 - 16:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #458 ROJAS RODRIGO (CHI) vs BOUSSAG FAADEL (FRA) 16:44 - 16:52 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #527 ELMASRY AHMED (EGY) vs JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN (SLO) 16:44 - 16:52 (00:08) 2 |
16:45 | ||||
16:46 | ||||
16:47 | ||||
16:48 | ||||
16:49 | ||||
16:50 | ||||
16:51 | ||||
16:52 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #324 BUNJEVAC JAKOV (CRO) vs NAJDI ISSAM (NED) 16:52 - 17:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #393 ANDERSON GREG (SCO) vs GELASHVILI MERABI (GEO) 16:52 - 17:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #459 SEN FATIH (TUR) vs MOHAMED HAZEM (EGY) 16:52 - 17:00 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #528 TESANOVIC DJORDJE (SRB) vs ZOUAOUI AMIR (FRA) 16:52 - 17:00 (00:08) 2 |
16:53 | ||||
16:54 | ||||
16:55 | ||||
16:56 | ||||
16:57 | ||||
16:58 | ||||
16:59 | ||||
17:00 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #325 ABAZARI SALEH (IRI) vs TIMMERMANS ROB (CUR) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #394 YOSHIMURA FUMIYA (JPN) vs ASHOURI_GARMJANI MAHDI (IRI) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #460 CHOIYA HOUSSEM_EDIN (TUN) vs BOSTANDZIC ANES (BIH) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #529 SEKOT NIKOLAI (GER) vs ELMASRY AHMED (EGY) 17:00 - 17:08 (00:08) 2 |
17:01 | ||||
17:02 | ||||
17:03 | ||||
17:04 | ||||
17:05 | ||||
17:06 | ||||
17:07 | ||||
17:08 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #326 KAYALI FURKAN (TUR) vs MAZZOLENI FABIO (ITA) 17:08 - 17:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #395 YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ (KAZ) vs AVANZINI MATTEO (ITA) 17:08 - 17:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #461 DAIKHI HOCINE (ALG) vs ROJAS RODRIGO (CHI) 17:08 - 17:16 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #530 GUNDOG UMUT_EREN (TUR) vs JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN (SLO) 17:08 - 17:16 (00:08) 2 |
17:09 | ||||
17:10 | ||||
17:11 | ||||
17:12 | ||||
17:13 | ||||
17:14 | ||||
17:15 | ||||
17:16 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #327 BOSAK ONDREJ (CZE) vs ANARBEKOV DIAS (KAZ) 17:16 - 17:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #396 GELASHVILI MERABI (GEO) vs KVESIC ANDJELO (CRO) 17:16 - 17:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #462 GHISLANDI MICHAEL (ITA) vs BOUSSAG FAADEL (FRA) 17:16 - 17:24 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #531 ZOUAOUI AMIR (FRA) vs MAHMOUD TAHA_TAREK (EGY) 17:16 - 17:24 (00:08) 2 |
17:17 | ||||
17:18 | ||||
17:19 | ||||
17:20 | ||||
17:21 | ||||
17:22 | ||||
17:23 | ||||
17:24 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #328 NAJDI ISSAM (NED) vs ABAZARI SALEH (IRI) 17:24 - 17:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #397 YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ (KAZ) vs ASHOURI_GARMJANI MAHDI (IRI) 17:24 - 17:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #463 MOHAMED HAZEM (EGY) vs CHOIYA HOUSSEM_EDIN (TUN) 17:24 - 17:32 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #532 GUNDOG UMUT_EREN (TUR) vs ELMASRY AHMED (EGY) 17:24 - 17:32 (00:08) 2 |
17:25 | ||||
17:26 | ||||
17:27 | ||||
17:28 | ||||
17:29 | ||||
17:30 | ||||
17:31 | ||||
17:32 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #329 BUNJEVAC JAKOV (CRO) vs TIMMERMANS ROB (CUR) 17:32 - 17:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #398 YOSHIMURA FUMIYA (JPN) vs AVANZINI MATTEO (ITA) 17:32 - 17:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #464 SEN FATIH (TUR) vs BOSTANDZIC ANES (BIH) 17:32 - 17:40 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #533 SEKOT NIKOLAI (GER) vs JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN (SLO) 17:32 - 17:40 (00:08) 2 |
17:33 | ||||
17:34 | ||||
17:35 | ||||
17:36 | ||||
17:37 | ||||
17:38 | ||||
17:39 | ||||
17:40 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #330 BOSAK ONDREJ (CZE) vs MAZZOLENI FABIO (ITA) 17:40 - 17:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #399 ANDERSON GREG (SCO) vs KVESIC ANDJELO (CRO) 17:40 - 17:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #465 GHISLANDI MICHAEL (ITA) vs ROJAS RODRIGO (CHI) 17:40 - 17:48 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #534 TESANOVIC DJORDJE (SRB) vs MAHMOUD TAHA_TAREK (EGY) 17:40 - 17:48 (00:08) 2 |
17:41 | ||||
17:42 | ||||
17:43 | ||||
17:44 | ||||
17:45 | ||||
17:46 | ||||
17:47 | ||||
17:48 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #331 KAYALI FURKAN (TUR) vs ANARBEKOV DIAS (KAZ) 17:48 - 17:56 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #466 DAIKHI HOCINE (ALG) vs BOUSSAG FAADEL (FRA) 17:48 - 17:56 (00:08) 2 |
||
17:49 | ||||
17:50 | ||||
17:51 | ||||
17:52 | ||||
17:53 | ||||
17:54 | ||||
17:55 | ||||
17:56 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #332 BUNJEVAC JAKOV (CRO) vs ABAZARI SALEH (IRI) 17:56 - 18:04 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #467 SEN FATIH (TUR) vs CHOIYA HOUSSEM_EDIN (TUN) 17:56 - 18:04 (00:08) 2 |
||
17:57 | ||||
17:58 | ||||
17:59 | ||||
18:00 | ||||
18:01 | ||||
18:02 | ||||
18:03 | ||||
18:04 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #333 NAJDI ISSAM (NED) vs TIMMERMANS ROB (CUR) 18:04 - 18:12 (00:08) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #468 MOHAMED HAZEM (EGY) vs BOSTANDZIC ANES (BIH) 18:04 - 18:12 (00:08) 2 |
||
18:05 | ||||
18:06 | ||||
18:07 | ||||
18:08 | ||||
18:09 | ||||
18:10 | ||||
18:11 | ||||
18:12 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1100 GREJNER WIKTORIA (POL) vs HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA (KARATEPLUSE) 18:12 - 18:22 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1101 BRATIC MELISSA (CAN) vs BODEI PAMELA (CS CARABINIERI ROMA) 18:12 - 18:22 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1102 AGIER ALIZEE (KARATE SARCELLES) vs SEMERARO SILVIA (FF.OO.) 18:12 - 18:22 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1103 PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA (ODYSSEAS-GR354) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI) 18:12 - 18:22 (00:10) 2 |
18:13 | ||||
18:14 | ||||
18:15 | ||||
18:16 | ||||
18:17 | ||||
18:18 | ||||
18:19 | ||||
18:20 | ||||
18:21 | ||||
18:22 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1104 NAKANO HIROKI (JPN) vs KOZAKI YUGO (JPN) 18:22 - 18:32 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1105 THOMPSON JED (ENG) vs OUBAYA SAID (MAR) 18:22 - 18:32 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1106 PAK HNAT (UKR) vs OZER OMER_ABDURRAHIM (TUR) 18:22 - 18:32 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1107 MARESCA LUCA (ITA) vs FREIRE_FUENTES TOMAS (CHI) 18:22 - 18:32 (00:10) 2 |
18:23 | ||||
18:24 | ||||
18:25 | ||||
18:26 | ||||
18:27 | ||||
18:28 | ||||
18:29 | ||||
18:30 | ||||
18:31 | ||||
18:32 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1108 SAMASHEVA BELLA (KAZ) vs YOUSSEF AHLAM (EGY) 18:32 - 18:42 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1109 STOLI MARIA (GRE) vs MANCINELLI SYRIA (ITA) 18:32 - 18:42 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1110 TORO_MENESES VALENTINA (CHI) vs LALLO VIOLA (ITA) 18:32 - 18:42 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1111 SCHAERER MAYA (SUI) vs ABOURICHE LOUIZA (ALG) 18:32 - 18:42 (00:10) 2 |
18:33 | ||||
18:34 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:36 | ||||
18:37 | ||||
18:38 | ||||
18:39 | ||||
18:40 | ||||
18:41 | ||||
18:42 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1112 JEMI CHEHINEZ (TUN) vs HOCAOGLU_AKYOL MELTEM (TUR) 18:42 - 18:52 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1113 JUNNER NIAMH (SCO) vs TORRES_GARCIA MARIA (ESP) 18:42 - 18:52 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1114 WALTERS ROCHELLE (KKE) vs KNEER JOHANNA (GER) 18:42 - 18:52 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1115 OLIVEIRA RITA (GCV) vs BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ) 18:42 - 18:52 (00:10) 2 |
18:43 | ||||
18:44 | ||||
18:45 | ||||
18:46 | ||||
18:47 | ||||
18:48 | ||||
18:49 | ||||
18:50 | ||||
18:51 | ||||
18:52 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1116 KAYALI FURKAN (TUR) vs TIMMERMANS ROB (TIMMERMANS) 18:52 - 19:02 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1117 AVANZINI MATTEO (FFGG) vs KVESIC ANDJELO (CRO) 18:52 - 19:02 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1118 ROJAS RODRIGO (CHI) vs BOSTANDZIC ANES (KKCHAMPION) 18:52 - 19:02 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1119 ELMASRY AHMED (IKA) vs MAHMOUD TAHA_TAREK (EGY) 18:52 - 19:02 (00:10) 2 |
18:53 | ||||
18:54 | ||||
18:55 | ||||
18:56 | ||||
18:57 | ||||
18:58 | ||||
18:59 | ||||
19:00 | ||||
19:01 | ||||
19:02 |
Male Kata #1120 MOTO RYUJI (JPN) vs ABE SAKICHI (KEIO) 19:02 - 19:12 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kata #1121 IKEDA RYUSEI (RYUHOKAI) vs TORRES_GUTIERREZ ARIEL (KENSEIKAN DOJO) 19:02 - 19:12 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kata #1122 KIKUCHI RYONOSUKE (JPN) vs MOTO KAZUMASA (JPN) 19:02 - 19:12 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kata #1123 GHINAMI ALESSIO (CS CARABINIERI ROMA) vs NISHIYAMA KAKERU (OK) 19:02 - 19:12 (00:10) 2 |
19:03 | ||||
19:04 | ||||
19:05 | ||||
19:06 | ||||
19:07 | ||||
19:08 | ||||
19:09 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:11 | ||||
19:12 |
Male Kata #1124 ABE SAKICHI (KEIO) vs TORRES_GUTIERREZ ARIEL (KENSEIKAN DOJO) 19:12 - 19:22 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kata #1125 MOTO KAZUMASA (JPN) vs NISHIYAMA KAKERU (OK) 19:12 - 19:22 (00:10) 2 |
||
19:13 | ||||
19:14 | ||||
19:15 | ||||
19:16 | ||||
19:17 | ||||
19:18 | ||||
19:19 | ||||
19:20 | ||||
19:21 | ||||
19:22 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1126 GREJNER WIKTORIA (POL) vs BODEI PAMELA (CS CARABINIERI ROMA) 19:22 - 19:32 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1127 SEMERARO SILVIA (FF.OO.) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI) 19:22 - 19:32 (00:10) 2 |
||
19:23 | ||||
19:24 | ||||
19:25 | ||||
19:26 | ||||
19:27 | ||||
19:28 | ||||
19:29 | ||||
19:30 | ||||
19:31 | ||||
19:32 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1128 KOZAKI YUGO (JPN) vs OUBAYA SAID (MAR) 19:32 - 19:42 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1129 OZER OMER_ABDURRAHIM (TUR) vs MARESCA LUCA (ITA) 19:32 - 19:42 (00:10) 2 |
||
19:33 | ||||
19:34 | ||||
19:35 | ||||
19:36 | ||||
19:37 | ||||
19:38 | ||||
19:39 | ||||
19:40 | ||||
19:41 | ||||
19:42 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1130 SAMASHEVA BELLA (KAZ) vs MANCINELLI SYRIA (ITA) 19:42 - 19:52 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1131 LALLO VIOLA (ITA) vs ABOURICHE LOUIZA (ALG) 19:42 - 19:52 (00:10) 2 |
||
19:43 | ||||
19:44 | ||||
19:45 | ||||
19:46 | ||||
19:47 | ||||
19:48 | ||||
19:49 | ||||
19:50 | ||||
19:51 | ||||
19:52 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1132 JEMI CHEHINEZ (TUN) vs TORRES_GARCIA MARIA (ESP) 19:52 - 20:02 (00:10) 2 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1133 KNEER JOHANNA (GER) vs BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ) 19:52 - 20:02 (00:10) 2 |
||
19:53 | ||||
19:54 | ||||
19:55 | ||||
19:56 | ||||
19:57 | ||||
19:58 | ||||
19:59 | ||||
20:00 | ||||
20:01 | ||||
20:02 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1134 TIMMERMANS ROB (TIMMERMANS) vs KVESIC ANDJELO (CRO) 20:02 - 20:12 (00:10) 2 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1135 BOSTANDZIC ANES (KKCHAMPION) vs MAHMOUD TAHA_TAREK (EGY) 20:02 - 20:12 (00:10) 2 |
||
20:03 | ||||
20:04 | ||||
20:05 | ||||
20:06 | ||||
20:07 | ||||
20:08 | ||||
20:09 | ||||
20:10 | ||||
20:11 |
Karate1 Premier League - Antalya 2024 - 2024-03-172024-03-15 / 2024-03-16 / 2024-03-17 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2024-03-16 18:56:13 | |
---|---|
Tatami 1 | |
10:00 | BRONZE MEDALS BOUTS 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
10:01 | |
10:02 | |
10:03 | |
10:04 | |
10:05 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #1000 AZHIKANOV NURKANAT (KAZ) vs BERTHON ENZO (FRA) 10:05 - 10:16 (00:11) 2 |
10:06 | |
10:07 | |
10:08 | |
10:09 | |
10:10 | |
10:11 | |
10:12 | |
10:13 | |
10:14 | |
10:15 | |
10:16 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #1001 ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA_HESHAM (EGY) vs BATYRGALI ABILMANSUR (KAZ) 10:16 - 10:27 (00:11) 2 |
10:17 | |
10:18 | |
10:19 | |
10:20 | |
10:21 | |
10:22 | |
10:23 | |
10:24 | |
10:25 | |
10:26 | |
10:27 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #1003 KANAY ASSEL (KAZ) vs AVAZERI LEA (FRA) 10:27 - 10:38 (00:11) 2 |
10:28 | |
10:29 | |
10:30 | |
10:31 | |
10:32 | |
10:33 | |
10:34 | |
10:35 | |
10:36 | |
10:37 | |
10:38 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #1004 KHAMIS REEM (GER) vs KUJURO YUKI (JPN) 10:38 - 10:49 (00:11) 2 |
10:39 | |
10:40 | |
10:41 | |
10:42 | |
10:43 | |
10:44 | |
10:45 | |
10:46 | |
10:47 | |
10:48 | |
10:49 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #1005 GRECO DANILO (ITA) vs SABATINO CHRISTIAN (ITA) 10:49 - 11:00 (00:11) 2 |
10:50 | |
10:51 | |
10:52 | |
10:53 | |
10:54 | |
10:55 | |
10:56 | |
10:57 | |
10:58 | |
10:59 | |
11:00 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #1006 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN_MARIAN_FLORIN (ROU) vs HAMMAD ABDALLAH (JOR) 11:00 - 11:11 (00:11) 2 |
11:01 | |
11:02 | |
11:03 | |
11:04 | |
11:05 | |
11:06 | |
11:07 | |
11:08 | |
11:09 | |
11:10 | |
11:11 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #1007 OUIKENE CYLIA (ALG) vs RODRIGUES CATARINA (POR) 11:11 - 11:22 (00:11) 2 |
11:12 | |
11:13 | |
11:14 | |
11:15 | |
11:16 | |
11:17 | |
11:18 | |
11:19 | |
11:20 | |
11:21 | |
11:22 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #1008 VIZUETE_OLIVENZA MIREIA (ESP) vs SGARDELLI EMA (CRO) 11:22 - 11:33 (00:11) 2 |
11:23 | |
11:24 | |
11:25 | |
11:26 | |
11:27 | |
11:28 | |
11:29 | |
11:30 | |
11:31 | |
11:32 | |
11:33 |
Female Kata #1009 CRUZ ANA (POR) vs BOZAN DILARA (TUR) 11:33 - 11:44 (00:11) 2 |
11:34 | |
11:35 | |
11:36 | |
11:37 | |
11:38 | |
11:39 | |
11:40 | |
11:41 | |
11:42 | |
11:43 | |
11:44 |
Female Kata #1010 ALFORTE SAKURA (PHI) vs ONO MAHO (JPN) 11:44 - 11:55 (00:11) 2 |
11:45 | |
11:46 | |
11:47 | |
11:48 | |
11:49 | |
11:50 | |
11:51 | |
11:52 | |
11:53 | |
11:54 | |
11:55 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #1011 GARIBOVIC ENES (CRO) vs KVESIC IVAN (CRO) 11:55 - 12:06 (00:11) 2 |
11:56 | |
11:57 | |
11:58 | |
11:59 | |
12:00 | |
12:01 | |
12:02 | |
12:03 | |
12:04 | |
12:05 | |
12:06 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #1012 HASANOV TURGUT (AZE) vs MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS (GR135 - DOXA) 12:06 - 12:17 (00:11) 2 |
12:07 | |
12:08 | |
12:09 | |
12:10 | |
12:11 | |
12:12 | |
12:13 | |
12:14 | |
12:15 | |
12:16 | |
12:17 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1013 HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI MOBINA (KARATEPLUSE) vs BODEI PAMELA (CS CARABINIERI ROMA) 12:17 - 12:28 (00:11) 2 |
12:18 | |
12:19 | |
12:20 | |
12:21 | |
12:22 | |
12:23 | |
12:24 | |
12:25 | |
12:26 | |
12:27 | |
12:28 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1014 PEPPA KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA (ODYSSEAS-GR354) vs SEMERARO SILVIA (FF.OO.) 12:28 - 12:39 (00:11) 2 |
12:29 | |
12:30 | |
12:31 | |
12:32 | |
12:33 | |
12:34 | |
12:35 | |
12:36 | |
12:37 | |
12:38 | |
12:39 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1015 THOMPSON JED (YK) vs KOZAKI YUGO (YUGO) 12:39 - 12:50 (00:11) 2 |
12:40 | |
12:41 | |
12:42 | |
12:43 | |
12:44 | |
12:45 | |
12:46 | |
12:47 | |
12:48 | |
12:49 | |
12:50 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1016 FREIRE_FUENTES TOMAS (CHI) vs OZER OMER_ABDURRAHIM (TUR) 12:50 - 13:01 (00:11) 2 |
12:51 | |
12:52 | |
12:53 | |
12:54 | |
12:55 | |
12:56 | |
12:57 | |
12:58 | |
12:59 | |
13:00 | |
13:01 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1017 YOUSSEF AHLAM (EGY) vs MANCINELLI SYRIA (CS ESERCITO) 13:01 - 13:12 (00:11) 2 |
13:02 | |
13:03 | |
13:04 | |
13:05 | |
13:06 | |
13:07 | |
13:08 | |
13:09 | |
13:10 | |
13:11 | |
13:12 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1018 TORO_MENESES VALENTINA (CHI) vs ABOURICHE LOUIZA (ALG) 13:12 - 13:23 (00:11) 2 |
13:13 | |
13:14 | |
13:15 | |
13:16 | |
13:17 | |
13:18 | |
13:19 | |
13:20 | |
13:21 | |
13:22 | |
13:23 |
Male Kata #1019 IKEDA RYUSEI (RYUHOKAI) vs ABE SAKICHI (KEIO) 13:23 - 13:34 (00:11) 2 |
13:24 | |
13:25 | |
13:26 | |
13:27 | |
13:28 | |
13:29 | |
13:30 | |
13:31 | |
13:32 | |
13:33 | |
13:34 |
Male Kata #1020 GHINAMI ALESSIO (CS CARABINIERI ROMA) vs MOTO KAZUMASA (JPN) 13:34 - 13:45 (00:11) 2 |
13:35 | |
13:36 | |
13:37 | |
13:38 | |
13:39 | |
13:40 | |
13:41 | |
13:42 | |
13:43 | |
13:44 | |
13:45 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1021 JUNNER NIAMH (SCO) vs JEMI CHEHINEZ (TUN) 13:45 - 13:56 (00:11) 2 |
13:46 | |
13:47 | |
13:48 | |
13:49 | |
13:50 | |
13:51 | |
13:52 | |
13:53 | |
13:54 | |
13:55 | |
13:56 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1022 WALTERS ROCHELLE (KKE) vs BERULTSEVA SOFYA (KAZ) 13:56 - 14:07 (00:11) 2 |
13:57 | |
13:58 | |
13:59 | |
14:00 | |
14:01 | |
14:02 | |
14:03 | |
14:04 | |
14:05 | |
14:06 | |
14:07 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1023 AVANZINI MATTEO (FFGG) vs TIMMERMANS ROB (TIMMERMANS) 14:07 - 14:18 (00:11) 2 |
14:08 | |
14:09 | |
14:10 | |
14:11 | |
14:12 | |
14:13 | |
14:14 | |
14:15 | |
14:16 | |
14:17 | |
14:18 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1024 ELMASRY AHMED (IKA) vs BOSTANDZIC ANES (KKCHAMPION) 14:18 - 14:29 (00:11) 2 |
14:19 | |
14:20 | |
14:21 | |
14:22 | |
14:23 | |
14:24 | |
14:25 | |
14:26 | |
14:27 | |
14:28 | |
14:29 | LUNCH BREAK 14:29 - 15:30 (01:01) |
14:30 | |
14:31 | |
14:32 | |
14:33 | |
14:34 | |
14:35 | |
14:36 | |
14:37 | |
14:38 | |
14:39 | |
14:40 | |
14:41 | |
14:42 | |
14:43 | |
14:44 | |
14:45 | |
14:46 | |
14:47 | |
14:48 | |
14:49 | |
14:50 | |
14:51 | |
14:52 | |
14:53 | |
14:54 | |
14:55 | |
14:56 | |
14:57 | |
14:58 | |
14:59 | |
15:00 | |
15:01 | |
15:02 | |
15:03 | |
15:04 | |
15:05 | |
15:06 | |
15:07 | |
15:08 | |
15:09 | |
15:10 | |
15:11 | |
15:12 | |
15:13 | |
15:14 | |
15:15 | |
15:16 | |
15:17 | |
15:18 | |
15:19 | |
15:20 | |
15:21 | |
15:22 | |
15:23 | |
15:24 | |
15:25 | |
15:26 | |
15:27 | |
15:28 | |
15:29 | |
15:30 | FINALS BOUT 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) |
15:31 | |
15:32 | |
15:33 | |
15:34 | |
15:35 |
Male Kumite -75 Kg #1025 YURUR OMER_FARUK (TUR) vs ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA (EGY) 15:35 - 15:47 (00:12) 2 |
15:36 | |
15:37 | |
15:38 | |
15:39 | |
15:40 | |
15:41 | |
15:42 | |
15:43 | |
15:44 | |
15:45 | |
15:46 | |
15:47 |
Female Kumite -61 Kg #1026 CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA (MAR) vs AJARAY MARYAM (BEL) 15:47 - 15:59 (00:12) 2 |
15:48 | |
15:49 | |
15:50 | |
15:51 | |
15:52 | |
15:53 | |
15:54 | |
15:55 | |
15:56 | |
15:57 | |
15:58 | |
15:59 |
Male Kumite -60 Kg #1027 SAMDAN ERAY (TUR) vs SHAABAN ABDULLAH (KUW) 15:59 - 16:11 (00:12) 2 |
16:00 | |
16:01 | |
16:02 | |
16:03 | |
16:04 | |
16:05 | |
16:06 | |
16:07 | |
16:08 | |
16:09 | |
16:10 | |
16:11 |
Female Kumite -50 Kg #1028 ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR (KAZ) vs SALAZAR YORGELIS (VEN) 16:11 - 16:23 (00:12) 2 |
16:12 | |
16:13 | |
16:14 | |
16:15 | |
16:16 | |
16:17 | |
16:18 | |
16:19 | |
16:20 | |
16:21 | |
16:22 | |
16:23 |
Female Kata #1029 AZUMA SAEKO (JPN) vs LAU MO_SHEUNG_GRACE (HKG) 16:23 - 16:35 (00:12) 2 |
16:24 | |
16:25 | |
16:26 | |
16:27 | |
16:28 | |
16:29 | |
16:30 | |
16:31 | |
16:32 | |
16:33 | |
16:34 | |
16:35 |
Male Kumite -84 Kg #1030 BADAWY YOUSSEF (EGY) vs ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD (JOR) 16:35 - 16:47 (00:12) 2 |
16:36 | |
16:37 | |
16:38 | |
16:39 | |
16:40 | |
16:41 | |
16:42 | |
16:43 | |
16:44 | |
16:45 | |
16:46 | |
16:47 |
Female Kumite -68 Kg #1031 GREJNER WIKTORIA (POL) vs QUIRICI ELENA (SUI) 16:47 - 16:59 (00:12) 2 |
16:48 | |
16:49 | |
16:50 | |
16:51 | |
16:52 | |
16:53 | |
16:54 | |
16:55 | |
16:56 | |
16:57 | |
16:58 | |
16:59 |
Male Kumite -67 Kg #1032 OUBAYA SAID (MAR) vs MARESCA LUCA (ITA) 16:59 - 17:11 (00:12) 2 |
17:00 | |
17:01 | |
17:02 | |
17:03 | |
17:04 | |
17:05 | |
17:06 | |
17:07 | |
17:08 | |
17:09 | |
17:10 | |
17:11 |
Female Kumite -55 Kg #1033 SAMASHEVA BELLA (KAZ) vs LALLO VIOLA (ITA) 17:11 - 17:23 (00:12) 2 |
17:12 | |
17:13 | |
17:14 | |
17:15 | |
17:16 | |
17:17 | |
17:18 | |
17:19 | |
17:20 | |
17:21 | |
17:22 | |
17:23 |
Male Kata #1034 TORRES_GUTIERREZ ARIEL (KENSEIKAN DOJO) vs NISHIYAMA KAKERU (OK) 17:23 - 17:35 (00:12) 2 |
17:24 | |
17:25 | |
17:26 | |
17:27 | |
17:28 | |
17:29 | |
17:30 | |
17:31 | |
17:32 | |
17:33 | |
17:34 | |
17:35 |
Female Kumite 68+ Kg #1035 TORRES_GARCIA MARIA (ESP) vs KNEER JOHANNA (GER) 17:35 - 17:47 (00:12) 2 |
17:36 | |
17:37 | |
17:38 | |
17:39 | |
17:40 | |
17:41 | |
17:42 | |
17:43 | |
17:44 | |
17:45 | |
17:46 | |
17:47 |
Male Kumite 84+ Kg #1036 KVESIC ANDJELO (CRO) vs MAHMOUD TAHA_TAREK (EGY) 17:47 - 18:00 (00:13) 2 |
17:48 | |
17:49 | |
17:50 | |
17:51 | |
17:52 | |
17:53 | |
17:54 | |
17:55 | |
17:56 | |
17:57 | |
17:58 | |
17:59 | |
18:00 | MEDAL AWARDS 18:00 - 18:31 (00:31) |
18:01 | |
18:02 | |
18:03 | |
18:04 | |
18:05 | |
18:06 | |
18:07 | |
18:08 | |
18:09 | |
18:10 | |
18:11 | |
18:12 | |
18:13 | |
18:14 | |
18:15 | |
18:16 | |
18:17 | |
18:18 | |
18:19 | |
18:20 | |
18:21 | |
18:22 | |
18:23 | |
18:24 | |
18:25 | |
18:26 | |
18:27 | |
18:28 | |
18:29 | |
18:30 |