Results
PKF Senior Championships 2024 - Punta del Este - Athlete registration - Results
Search:
CSV Export
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
1
GONZALEZ CARREON JOSE ROBERTO
MEXICO
MEXICO
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
2
TRICIC SABAHUDIN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
3
RIVERA RAYA FRANCISCO
MEXICO
MEXICO
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
3
KLATT JOHN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kata
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Kata
1
KOKUMAI SAKURA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kata
2
HENRIQUE GABRIELLE
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kata
3
ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kata
3
HERNANDEZ MOYEDA VICTORIA
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Kata
5
TRAHAN PERREAULT DAPHNE
CANADA
CANADA
Female Kata
5
ORBE CRISTINA
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Female Kata
7
QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kata
7
KWONG JESSICA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kata
9
MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
LAHYANSSA YAMINA
CANADA
CANADA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
CARDENAS BALCAZAR SOFIA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
SUAREZ LAURA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
SALCIDO KATIA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
BENITEZ YAMILA
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
CHAN MELISSA
CANADA
CANADA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA
CANADA
CANADA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
TORO MENESES VALENTINA
CHILE
CHILE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
MACHADO YANILLY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
ALLEN TRINITY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
KATO LETICIA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
CEVASCO BARRIENTOS FABIANA
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
FERNANDES KELLY
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
BERNAL HERRERA NATALIA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
ORTEGA CANO ALEJANDRA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
GRANDE ALEXANDRA
PERU
PERU
Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
ICHIKI JASMIN
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
HUAIQUIMAN BARBARA
CHILE
CHILE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
VEGA ROJAS VALENTINA
CHILE
CHILE
Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
DIAZ ANAURYS
PANAMA
PANAMA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE
PUERTO RICO
PUERTO RICO
Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
VELOZO ANASTASIIA
CHILE
CHILE
Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
MOSQUERA RIASCO WENDY MARY ANN
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
RUBIO PAOLA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
VILLAFRANCA LUISA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
SILVA AGUSTINA
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
BARRIOS VICTORIA
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA
CHILE
CHILE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
RODRIGUEZ ORIANA
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA ROSIANE
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
TORRES DONCEL SHANEE
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
ECHEVER VALERIA
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
HIDALGO KATYA
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ GENESIS ARIANA
PUERTO RICO
PUERTO RICO
Female Team Kata
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Team Kata
1
COLOMBIA
CARDONA SARA
DUQUE MARIA JOSE
CASTANO LEIDY DANIELA
MONTES DUQUE ANYI CAROLINA
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Female Team Kata
2
BRAZIL
PEREIRA CAROLAINI ZEFINO
PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO
TEIXEIRA THAYANE NESI
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Female Team Kata
3
PERU - KATA EQUIPOS FEMENINO
ROMANI SOL MARIA
ALMARZA ROSA
SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN
PERU
PERU
Female Team Kata
3
MEXICO
QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH
MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA
CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Female Team Kata
5
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
CHUNG TAYLOR
KANESHIRO TAYLOR
KOKUMAI SAKURA
MOORE AYANO
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Team Kumite
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Female Team Kumite
1
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
ALLEN TRINITY
LINGL CIRRUS
BROWN JENNA
LINGL SKYLAR
VILLAFRANCA LUISA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Female Team Kumite
2
CHILE
GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA
HUAIQUIMAN BARBARA
TORO MENESES VALENTINA
VELOZO ANASTASIIA
CHILE
CHILE
Female Team Kumite
3
ECUADOR
MIRANDA ILEANA
LOPEZ AMY
FACTOS JACQUELINE
ECHEVER VALERIA
ALVARADO LILI
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Female Team Kumite
3
VENEZUELA KUMITE FEMALE TEAM
PEREZ BARBARA
RODRIGUEZ ORIANA
GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR
SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS
LINARES EULIMAR
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Female Team Kumite
5
DOMINICAN REP.
POLANCO PENELOPE
MESSON MADELYN
MADERA KAREN
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Team Kumite
5
CANADA
NOLET LILY-ROSE
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA
CHAN MELISSA
MORIN LAURENCE
CAMPBELL KATHRYN
CANADA
CANADA
Female Team Kumite
7
GUATEMALA
WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE
PALENCIA LUISA
MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE
CEVASCO BARRIENTOS FABIANA
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
1
VERGARA RAUQUE MARIA JOSE
CHILE
CHILE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
2
WRIGHT PATRICIA
CANADA
CANADA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
3
GREEN JAMIE
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
3
PAYAN ALEJANDRA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
1
OLSON NATALIE
CANADA
CANADA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
2
ALVAREZ LUCERO
CHILE
CHILE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
1
BUSTOS VERGARA JOSE
CHILE
CHILE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
2
REYES CRISTIAN
CHILE
CHILE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
1
VILCHES NICOLAS
CHILE
CHILE
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
2
GUERRERO GOMEZ JOSE LUIS
MEXICO
MEXICO
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
3
RODRIGUEZ KEVIN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kata
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Male Kata
1
TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kata
2
TOZAKI GAKUJI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kata
3
KIMURA DYUN
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kata
3
CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Male Kata
5
RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kata
5
AMAYA GOMEZ HERNAN
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kata
7
WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO
PERU
PERU
Male Kata
7
LUENGO DELGADO SIMON
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
FORERO JUAN
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
DEANDREA NICOLAS
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
TOLENTINO JOSEPH
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
MIRI YASSIN
CANADA
CANADA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
NASCIMENTO RAFAEL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
MORENO TORRES HERMES FRANCISCO
PERU
PERU
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
ARAUJO THULYO
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
VELOZO CAMILO
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
BARRIOS FELIPE
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
PROANO FRED
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
PAUCAR HUAMAN ALEXIS DAVID
PERU
PERU
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
SCOTT THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
MALDONADO ALLAN
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
VILLARREAL AVILA CARLOS JULIAN
MEXICO
MEXICO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON
CANADA
CANADA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
LANDAZURI JUAN
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
PENA MANUEL
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
SORIANO SOLANO ANDERSON
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
ACEVEDO JOSE ANTONIO
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
DODERO SEBASTIAN
CHILE
CHILE
Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
MACEDO JUAN
URUGUAY
URUGUAY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
SERVIN JESUS
PARAGUAY
PARAGUAY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
PETRENKO DIOMID
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
NOVO DENNIS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
MARTINEZ EDGAR
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
MERINO JORGE
EL SALVADOR
EL SALVADOR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
IRR BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
TIMMERMANS ROB
CURACAO
CURACAO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
SAGILYAN EDUARD
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
SANTOS PAULO GABRIEL
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
KORBAN SAMUEL
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
MINA YEIRO
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
BELTRAN JORGE
PERU
PERU
Male Team Kata
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Male Team Kata
1
BRAZIL
BOSQUETI GUIMARAES GUSTAVO
KENJI HARA TSUDA GABRIEL
TAVARES CHRISTIAN
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Team Kata
2
COLOMBIA
GIRALDO SAMUEL
DUQUE MAICK
DIAZ DANNY ALEJANDRO
RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Team Kata
3
PERU - KATA EQUIPOS MASCULINO
WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO
MORALES BARROETA JOSE DANIEL
MIURA GONZALO
PERU
PERU
Male Team Kata
3
CHILE
CASTRO LUCAS
BRIONES FRANCO
ALQUINTA ANKAR
CHILE
CHILE
Male Team Kata
5
DOMINICAN REP.
ARACENA DURAN LARRY
DE CASTRO HERIBERTO
TERUEL DURAN JAIME
DOMINICAN REP.
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Male Team Kumite
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Male Team Kumite
1
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
BUKA BRYAN
IRR BRIAN
KASTURI SAHIL
KRAUS ADAM
RUIZ FRANK
SAGILYAN EDUARD
SCOTT THOMAS
SMITH RILEY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED STATES
Male Team Kumite
2
BRAZIL
GUTZ DOS SANTOS EDEMILSON
FIGUEIRA VINICIUS
TEIXEIRA BRENO
MIRANDA GABRIEL HARDY
ARAUJO THULYO
DOS ANJOS MARCO
LENARTOWICZ ANDRE
RIBEIRO KAUAN BRUNO
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
Male Team Kumite
3
COLOMBIA
FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO
FORERO JUAN
HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO
LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
LANDAZURI JUAN
SINISTERRA CARLOS
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Male Team Kumite
3
ARGENTINA
ROQUE ALAN
PETRENKO DIOMID
MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN
BALCAZA DYLAN
ICHIKI JULIO
NAVARRO GONZALO
VAZQUEZ GASTON EZEQUIEL
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
Male Team Kumite
5
CHILE
DODERO SEBASTIAN
FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN
HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS
VELOZO CAMILO
VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE
CHILE
CHILE
Male Team Kumite
5
GUATEMALA
FUENTES HERNANDEZ CRISTIAN ESTUARDO
CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO
CHACON CARLOS JOSE
MALDONADO ALLAN
DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO
GUATEMALA
GUATEMALA
Male Team Kumite
7
COSTA RICA
HERNANDEZ JOSE
CHAVARRIA SAUL
VARGAS GABRIEL
PORRAS JIMMY
ROSALES VALENCIA GABRIEL
PORRAS ROBERTO
COSTA RICA
COSTA RICA
Qualification event - Female Team Kata
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Qualification event - Female Team Kata
1
PERU - KATA EQUIPOS FEMENINO
ROMANI SOL MARIA
SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN
ALMARZA ROSA
PERU
PERU
Qualification event - Female Team Kata
2
MEXICO
CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA
QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH
MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA
MEXICO
MEXICO
Qualification event - Female Team Kumite
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Qualification event - Female Team Kumite
1
ECUADOR
ECHEVER VALERIA
FACTOS JACQUELINE
ALVARADO LILI
MIRANDA ILEANA
LOPEZ AMY
ECUADOR
ECUADOR
Qualification event - Female Team Kumite
2
VENEZUELA KUMITE FEMALE TEAM
GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR
RODRIGUEZ ORIANA
PEREZ BARBARA
SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS
LINARES EULIMAR
VENEZUELA
VENEZUELA
Qualification event - Male Team Kata
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Qualification event - Male Team Kata
1
PERU - KATA EQUIPOS MASCULINO
MIURA GONZALO
WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO
MORALES BARROETA JOSE DANIEL
PERU
PERU
Qualification event - Male Team Kata
2
CHILE
ALQUINTA ANKAR
CASTRO LUCAS
BRIONES FRANCO
CHILE
CHILE
Qualification event - Male Team Kumite
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Qualification event - Male Team Kumite
1
COLOMBIA
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO
HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO
FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO
LANDAZURI JUAN
FORERO JUAN
SINISTERRA CARLOS
COLOMBIA
COLOMBIA
Qualification event - Male Team Kumite
2
ARGENTINA
NAVARRO GONZALO
ICHIKI JULIO
BALCAZA DYLAN
MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN
PETRENKO DIOMID
ROQUE ALAN
VAZQUEZ GASTON EZEQUIEL
ARGENTINA
ARGENTINA
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
1
ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA
CHILE
CHILE
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
2
TORRES JOCELYN
CHILE
CHILE
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
1
RUIZ JAIME
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
2
VICENTE ANDRIUS
BRAZIL
BRAZIL
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
3
KANISIUS SEBASTIAN
CHILE
CHILE
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
3
TERAN DIAZ GABRIEL
CHILE
CHILE
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-01 05:27:32 CEST +02:00)