Results
 
NK Calisthenics 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
001. Freestyle Men -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
001. Freestyle Men -70 kg
1
KROES BILLY KROES  NETHERLANDS
        001. Freestyle Men -70 kg
2
WOLFFERS OCEANTE WOLFFERS  NETHERLANDS
        001. Freestyle Men -70 kg
3
VAN DE VISCH JEVON VAN DE VISCH  NETHERLANDS
        001. Freestyle Men -70 kg
4
NANNINGA SHANNON NANNINGA  NETHERLANDS
002. Freestyle Men +70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
002. Freestyle Men +70 kg
1
BOEREMA ANGELO BOEREMA  NETHERLANDS
        002. Freestyle Men +70 kg
2
KRUK ROY KRUK  NETHERLANDS
        002. Freestyle Men +70 kg
3
OUA-ALI TARIK OUA-ALI  NETHERLANDS
        002. Freestyle Men +70 kg
4
VAN ZOELEN DAVID ZOELEN  NETHERLANDS
        002. Freestyle Men +70 kg
5
KOOISTRA HENDRY KOOISTRA  NETHERLANDS
        002. Freestyle Men +70 kg
5
VAN LUIJKEN BRYAN VAN LUIJKEN  NETHERLANDS
003. Freestyle Woman Open weight
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
003. Freestyle Woman Open weight
1
NANNINGA SHANNON NANNINGA  NETHERLANDS
004. Strength Endurance Men -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
004. Strength Endurance Men -75 kg
1
MARINOV DIMITAR MARINOV  NETHERLANDS
005. Strength Endurance Men +75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
005. Strength Endurance Men +75 kg
1
CAINES ETHAN CAINES  NETHERLANDS
        005. Strength Endurance Men +75 kg
2
ABEN SYLVESTER ABEN  NETHERLANDS
006. Strength Endurance Woman Open weight
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
006. Strength Endurance Woman Open weight
1
OZEROGLU SERAP OZEROGLU  NETHERLANDS
007. StreetLifting Classic Men Open Sub Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
007. StreetLifting Classic Men Open Sub Juniors
1
BESTMAN RENS BESTMAN  NETHERLANDS
        007. StreetLifting Classic Men Open Sub Juniors
2
BROUWER SAM BROUWER  NETHERLANDS
009. StreetLifting Classic Men Open Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
009. StreetLifting Classic Men Open Juniors
1
VAN GREMBERGHEN LUCA VAN GREMBERGHEN  NETHERLANDS
        009. StreetLifting Classic Men Open Juniors
2
WALTER JAN WALTER  NETHERLANDS
        009. StreetLifting Classic Men Open Juniors
3
NIJLAND SAM NIJLAND  NETHERLANDS
        009. StreetLifting Classic Men Open Juniors
4
MARAIYHDJ JAFFAR MARAIYHDJ  NETHERLANDS
010. StreetLifting Classic Woman Open Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
010. StreetLifting Classic Woman Open Juniors
1
HETTINGA NADINE HETTINGA  NETHERLANDS
015. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 75.0 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
015. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 75.0 kg
1
VAN ROBBIN DINH ROBBIN DINH  NETHERLANDS
016. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 82.5 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
016. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 82.5 kg
1
ALKEMA ANTON ALKEMA  NETHERLANDS
        016. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 82.5 kg
2
ABEN SYLVESTER ABEN  NETHERLANDS
017. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 90.0 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
017. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 90.0 kg
1
VAN DER STOEL BADREDDINE VAN DER STOEL  NETHERLANDS
        017. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 90.0 kg
2
VOS DUNCAN VOS  NETHERLANDS
018. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 100.0 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
018. StreetLifting Classic Men Bodyweight to 100.0 kg
1
WALTER JAN WALTER  NETHERLANDS
035. StreetLifting Classic Woman Bodyweight + 67.51 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
035. StreetLifting Classic Woman Bodyweight + 67.51 kg
1
VAN OSCH CLAUDIA VAN OSCH  NETHERLANDS
        035. StreetLifting Classic Woman Bodyweight + 67.51 kg
2
BRANDS LIAN BRANDS  NETHERLANDS
        035. StreetLifting Classic Woman Bodyweight + 67.51 kg
3
WESTERVOORT KRISTA WESTERVOORT  NETHERLANDS
059. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 8/16 kg Sub Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
059. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 8/16 kg Sub Juniors
1
BOGERT DAAN BOGERT  NETHERLANDS
061. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 16/24 kg Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
061. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 16/24 kg Juniors
1
ALKEMA ANTON ALKEMA  NETHERLANDS
        061. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 16/24 kg Juniors
2
CAINES ETHAN CAINES  NETHERLANDS
062. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 24/32 kg Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
062. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 24/32 kg Open
1
MASAAD MARCEL  NETHERLANDS
063. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 32/48 kg Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
063. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 32/48 kg Open
1
VAN DER STOEL BADREDDINE VAN DER STOEL  NETHERLANDS
        063. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 32/48 kg Open
2
VAN GREMBERGHEN LUCA VAN GREMBERGHEN  NETHERLANDS
        063. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 32/48 kg Open
3
DE BLOIS TIM  NETHERLANDS
        063. StreetLifting Multilift Total Men 32/48 kg Open
4
VOS DUNCAN VOS  NETHERLANDS
066. StreetLifting Multilift Total Woman 8/12 kg Juniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
066. StreetLifting Multilift Total Woman 8/12 kg Juniors
1
HETTINGA NADINE HETTINGA  NETHERLANDS
067. StreetLifting Multilift Total Woman 12/16 kg Open
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
067. StreetLifting Multilift Total Woman 12/16 kg Open
1
BRANDS LIAN BRANDS  NETHERLANDS
069. Streetlifting Single Women Pull/Chin ups
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
069. Streetlifting Single Women Pull/Chin ups
1
MARTINS GONÇALVES AÏSIA MARTINS GONCALVES  NETHERLANDS
ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC JUNIORS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC JUNIORS
1
VAN GREMBERGHEN LUCA VAN GREMBERGHEN  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC JUNIORS
2
WALTER JAN WALTER  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC JUNIORS
3
NIJLAND SAM NIJLAND  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC JUNIORS
4
MARAIYHDJ JAFFAR MARAIYHDJ  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC JUNIORS
5
BESTMAN RENS BESTMAN  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC JUNIORS
6
BROUWER SAM BROUWER  NETHERLANDS
ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC MEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC MEN
1
VAN DER STOEL BADREDDINE VAN DER STOEL  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC MEN
2
ALKEMA ANTON ALKEMA  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC MEN
3
VAN ROBBIN DINH ROBBIN DINH  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC MEN
4
VOS DUNCAN VOS  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC MEN
5
WALTER JAN WALTER  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC MEN
6
ABEN SYLVESTER ABEN  NETHERLANDS
ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC WOMEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC WOMEN
1
VAN OSCH CLAUDIA VAN OSCH  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC WOMEN
2
HETTINGA NADINE HETTINGA  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC WOMEN
3
BRANDS LIAN BRANDS  NETHERLANDS
        ABSOLUTE STREETLIFTING CLASSIC WOMEN
4
WESTERVOORT KRISTA WESTERVOORT  NETHERLANDS
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

Calisthenics © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-22 09:06:09 CET +01:00)