KARATE - CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE 2021
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
SILVANO DANIELE
FOR ME KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LA LISA PAOLO EMILIO
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ZECCHINO ALAN
AKS ,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
ZANICHELLI ACHILLE
A.S.D. SHU REN KAN,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LUCIANI MANUEL
OKR,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
BERTOLDO SIMONE
YAMAGUCHI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
ARMANO GIANFRANCO
KSC MONTESILVANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
LEONE ANGELO
CKR,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
LA LISA PAOLO EMILIO
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CAPASSO ERNESTO
GSNAZCARABINIERICAPASSO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZANNI FEDERICO
KP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
LAMBERTI MARIO
OP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZECCHINO ALAN
AKS ,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SCARCELLA NICOLA
DK,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MASOLA RICCARDO
ASD YUGEN TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
RUBINO NICCOLĂ’
TKPF,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LUCIANI MANUEL
OKR,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PIETRANGELO LUCA
ENERGIA IN MOVIMENTO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LO IACONO DAVIDE
GKT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
NOCELLA RICCARDO
CUS PERUGIA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ARMANO GIANFRANCO
KSC MONTESILVANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
MORREALE GIOVANNI
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
CASSANO DOMENICO
FOR ME KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
NAPOLITANO RODOLFO
GSNAZCARABINIERICAPASSO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
LA LISA PAOLO EMILIO
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ZANNI FEDERICO
KP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
ZECCHINO ALAN
AKS ,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MASOLA RICCARDO
ASD YUGEN TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
LUCIANI MANUEL
OKR,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LO IACONO DAVIDE
GKT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
ARMANO GIANFRANCO
KSC MONTESILVANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
CASSANO DOMENICO
FOR ME KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
ZANNI FEDERICO
KP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
MASOLA RICCARDO
ASD YUGEN TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LO IACONO DAVIDE
GKT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ARMANO GIANFRANCO
KSC MONTESILVANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ZANNI FEDERICO
KP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
ARMANO GIANFRANCO
KSC MONTESILVANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ARMANO GIANFRANCO
KSC MONTESILVANO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
LAMBERTI MARIO
OP,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
LA LISA PAOLO EMILIO
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
LA LISA PAOLO EMILIO
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
MASOLA RICCARDO
ASD YUGEN TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
MASOLA RICCARDO
ASD YUGEN TEAM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
Repechage Pool 1
LEONE ANGELO
CKR,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
MORREALE GIOVANNI
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
MORREALE GIOVANNI
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
MORREALE GIOVANNI
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
CASSANO DOMENICO
FOR ME KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
MORREALE GIOVANNI
ASD TAKU DAY KARATE,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
LO IACONO DAVIDE
GKT,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-18 12:48:52 CEST +02:00)