Results
 
CSEN e-tournament Cinture colorate agonisti / pre-agonisti & Parakarate - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
e-kata - Bambini - BIA - F 1gold ALBANESE GIOIA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - F 2silver Moroni Ambra SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - F 3bronze VEZZONI MARTINA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - F 4 lleshaj alessia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
e-kata - Bambini - BIA - M 1gold cola alessandro asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - M 2silver MARINO ELIA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - M 3bronze cipolla francesco A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - M 4 DE PASQUALE FRANCESCO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - M 5 grado samuele asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - M 6 neroni manuel asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - BIA - M 7 dima gabriel asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
e-kata - Bambini - G/A - M 1gold salvati gabriel asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - G/A - M 2silver Bianchini Emanuele ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - G/A - M 3bronze minatel maxim A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - G/A - M 4 manni christian asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Bambini - G/A - M 5 ottino emanuele asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
e-kata - Bambini - V/B/M - M 1gold maletesta alessandro A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
e-kata - Cadetti - V/B - M 1gold REINA DAVIDE ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-kata - Cadetti - V/B- F 1gold La Macchia Cristina SPORTCLUBKARATE  ITALY
        e-kata - Cadetti - V/B- F 2silver Del curto Samanta ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-kata - Cadetti - V/B- F 3bronze SARTIRANA EMMA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-kata - Esordienti - BIA - M 1gold Di Vizio Christian ASCD DRAGON BALL SCHOOL KARATE  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - BIA - M 2silver ASERO GABRIELE ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-kata - Esordienti - G/A - F 1gold MERZETTI MARIKA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - G/A - F 2silver orsola lorena asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - G/A - F 3bronze monasterolo matilde A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - G/A - F 3bronze Ribon Nora ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - G/A - F 5 SAMBUCCI Francesca ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - F 1gold BALDRIGHI CHIARA ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - F 2silver Gabriele Miriam Elena SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - F 3bronze Papagno Giulia ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - F 3bronze Falivene Matilde ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - F 5 moretti elena maria asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - F 5 tammaro elena A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - M 1gold maroncelli emanuele asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - M 2silver BIGHI SAMUELE ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - M 3bronze Di Vizio Christian ASCD DRAGON BALL SCHOOL KARATE  ITALY
        e-kata - Esordienti - V/B - M 3bronze Slavazza Simone Yoseikan Karate  ITALY
e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - F 1gold orsola ylenia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - F 2silver LEONI Sara ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - F 3bronze stoica ioana alexandra asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - F 4 ORSI Giulia ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - F 5 Cucuglielli Dafne ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - M 1gold PROIETTI Gabriele ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - M 2silver tavella tiziano asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - M 3bronze Paolazzi Edoardo Leone ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - M 4 PRUDENZA Edoardo ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - M 5 MONTAURO CHRISTIAN ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - M 6 LORO DARIO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - BIA - M 6 FOGLIATO MORGAN ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - F 1gold CARLO FEDERICA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - F 2silver TURCHETTI GINEVRA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - F 3bronze PETRONE CHIARA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - F 4 mancuso giulia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - F 5 Poletti Vittoria ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - F 6 PAPA ALESSIA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - F 7 capparelli nora A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 1gold miclea david asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 2silver sulas samuele A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 3bronze mocanu adrian asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 4 Colombo Pietro Colombo  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 5 MERZETTI MARCO ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 6 ndreca aurelio asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 7 MAGLIULO ALEXIS ASD DOJO KYU SHIN  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 8 CHIRICO Gennaro ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 9 DE MARTINO WILLIAM ASD DOJO KYU SHIN  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 10 saiz andrei asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 11 PISTOLESI Emanuele Nikolay ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - G/A - M 12 ANGELI NICOLO ASD DOJO KYU SHIN  ITALY
e-kata - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 1gold RAMADORI LORENZO ASD DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 2silver SCARPINATI DANIELE ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 3bronze MAGNELLI LEONARDO ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        e-kata - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 4 moliterni renato A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 1 1gold Veronelli Alessandro Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 1 2silver ZAMPINI Simone ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 2 1gold DI COCCO Valerio ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 2 2silver SPALLOTTA Federico ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 3 1gold Allesina Mattia Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 3 2silver Montanari Daniele Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 3 3bronze ALFONSI Daniele ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 3 4 BUSNELLI ALBERTO karatesan  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 3 5 CELLUCCI Mirko ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 4 1gold Beretta Elisa Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 4 2silver ANTINORI Vanessa ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 5 1gold COPERCHIO RICCARDO ASD DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 5 2silver Dominici Giorgio SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 6 1gold Gatti Sara Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 6 2silver Pillon Valeria Polihandy ASD  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 7 1gold Joli Maria Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 7 2silver POLENTA CLAUDIA ASD. SHORIN CLUB  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 8 1gold Sablich Gianantonio Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 8 2silver Nicola Davide Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 8 3bronze Medina Andrea Polihandy ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 8 4 SPALLOTTA Marco ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
e-kata - Parakarate Gruppo 9 1gold Poggesi Paolo Polihandy ASD  ITALY
e-kata - Ragazzi - BIA - F 1gold cosenza sofia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A - M 1gold Ruffoni Cesare ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A - M 2silver falcetta andrea asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A - M 3bronze Bellantoni Andrea ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A - M 4 Ponzo Leonardo ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A - M 5 Balla Massimo ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A - M 6 Petrangeli Hanh Giulio ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A Femminile 1gold DEL TITO EMANUELA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A Femminile 2silver suppa alessia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A Femminile 3bronze RICCI Vanessa ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A Femminile 4 leggeri sophia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A Femminile 5 monasterolo michela A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - G/A Femminile 6 TOTA MARTINA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - F 1gold Moroni Giada SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - F 2silver Zodda Sofia Francesca SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - F 3bronze MARINO ELENA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 1gold Nardaccio Matteo A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 2silver MOLLICA MICHAEL A.S.D. KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 3bronze Marmanov David A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 4 SCAGNETTI ALESSIO ASD DOJO KYU SHIN  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 5 CAROTA LUCA ASD DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 6 BARBERA Francesco ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 7 SAULINO SAVERIO ASD DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 8 Fanchetti Ethan ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 9 BORASO TANCREDI ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 10 VEZZONI DIEGO ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 11 PIETRONI NICOLAS ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 12 COMACCHIO GIORGIO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-kata - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 13 CRUPI MATTEO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-kata - Seniores - V/B - M 1gold VALLINO RICCARDO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - F 1gold Moroni Ambra SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - F 2silver ALBANESE GIOIA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - F 3bronze FORGIOLI MARTINA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - F 4 castellucci michelle A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - F 5 TONOLI LINDA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - F 6 VEZZONI MARTINA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - F 7 lleshaj alessia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 1gold cola alessandro asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 2silver federico cadoni A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 3bronze MIGLIOLI CHRISTIAN Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 4 grado samuele asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 5 laurenzano emanuele A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 6 neroni manuel asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 7 cipolla francesco A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 8 DE PASQUALE FRANCESCO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 9 dima gabriel asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 10 marini elia A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - BIA - M 11 MARINO ELIA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-palloncino - Bambini - G/A - F 1gold VIGEVANI LUDOVICA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
e-palloncino - Bambini - G/A - M 1gold salvati gabriel asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - G/A - M 2silver Bianchini Emanuele ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - G/A - M 3bronze passacantilli paolo A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - G/A - M 4 manni christian asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - G/A - M 5 ottino emanuele asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - G/A - M 6 sasso andrea A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Bambini - G/A - M 7 minatel maxim A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
e-palloncino - Bambini - V/B/M - M 1gold maletesta alessandro A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - F 1gold stoica ioana alexandra asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - F 2silver LEONI Sara ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - F 3bronze orsola ylenia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - F 4 Cioffi Ilenia SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - F 5 PAPA ALESSIA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - F 6 ORSI Giulia ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - F 7 Cucuglielli Dafne ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 1gold tavella tiziano asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 2silver Consagna Salvatore SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 3bronze Paolazzi Edoardo Leone ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 4 mattia sorrentino A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 5 PROIETTI Gabriele ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 6 MONTAURO CHRISTIAN ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 7 PRUDENZA Edoardo ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 8 LORO DARIO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - BIA - M 9 FOGLIATO MORGAN ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 1gold VIGEVANI ISABELLA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 2silver CARLO FEDERICA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 3bronze TURCHETTI GINEVRA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 4 Poletti Vittoria ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 5 federica petruzzi A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 6 TONOLI SOFIA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 7 PETRONE CHIARA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 8 mancuso giulia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - F 9 PLAKA GREIS Garda Karate Team  ITALY
e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 1gold Ingenito Mattia SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 2silver ndreca aurelio asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 3bronze sulas samuele A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 4 MARENCO ALDO A.S.D. KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 5 MERZETTI MARCO ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 6 FALSINI CESARE Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 7 mocanu adrian asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 8 Trigliozzi Pasquale SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 9 MAGLIULO ALEXIS ASD DOJO KYU SHIN  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 10 miclea david asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 11 Migliaro Antonio SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 12 SARGENTI MARTINO ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 13 GALLO MICHELANGELO ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 14 CHIRICO Gennaro ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 15 ROSSI TOMMASO Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 16 CIOMEI FILIPPO ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 17 DE MARTINO WILLIAM ASD DOJO KYU SHIN  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 18 PISTOLESI Emanuele Nikolay ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 19 TESTAGROSSA MANUEL ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 20 LOCATELLI ALESSIO Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 21 SPEZIANI MARCO Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 22 ANGELI NICOLO ASD DOJO KYU SHIN  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 23 saiz andrei asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - G/A - M 24 GIUDICI CRISTIAN Garda Karate Team  ITALY
e-palloncino - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 1gold MAGNELLI LEONARDO ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 2silver RAMADORI LORENZO ASD DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 3bronze limonta massimo ska gorgonzola  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 4 Quarto Emilio SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 5 SCARPINATI DANIELE ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 6 moliterni renato A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 7 SPEZIANI DANIELE Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Fanciulli - V/B/M - M 8 romani diego A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
e-palloncino - Ragazzi - BIA - F 1gold Cioffi Maria SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - BIA - F 2silver DON GAIA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - BIA - F 3bronze cosenza sofia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
e-palloncino - Ragazzi - BIA - M 1gold Acunzo Diego Moreno ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 1gold PAVIGLIANITI SOFIA A.S.D. KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 2silver suppa alessia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 3bronze De Vivo Annachiara SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 4 RICCI Vanessa ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 5 CORNALE ZOE Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 6 ZACCHI ARIANNA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 7 DEL TITO EMANUELA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 8 BOSCHI FRANCESCA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 9 leggeri sophia asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 10 monasterolo michela A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 11 TOTA MARTINA ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 12 RUFFINI LAURA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - Femminile 13 DORATI ANDREA ZOE Garda Karate Team  ITALY
e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 1gold falcetta andrea asd le arti new school dojo shotokan roma est  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 2silver Ponzo Leonardo ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 3bronze carollo francesco ska gorgonzola  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 4 Petrangeli Hanh Giulio ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 5 Caldiero Andrea SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 6 Balla Massimo ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 7 Bellantoni Andrea ASD Yamashita Club  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 8 daniele sasso A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 9 DECIO RICCARDO Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 10 Cabalitan Marcus ivan A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 11 santini matteo A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - G/A - M 12 POLLINI LEONARDO Garda Karate Team  ITALY
e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - F 1gold Zodda Sofia Francesca SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - F 2silver COBELLI MADDALENA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - F 3bronze NANNI AMADORI MARTINA Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - F 4 Moroni Giada SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 1gold Nardaccio Matteo A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 2silver CAROTA LUCA ASD DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 3bronze Apicella Carmine SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 4 Marmanov David A.S.D. Morevilla-Olimpia  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 5 maggi simone A.s.d. Bracciante karate  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 6 MOLLICA MICHAEL A.S.D. KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 7 SAULINO SAVERIO ASD DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 8 VEZZONI DIEGO ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 9 PEAQUIN GIOELE ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 10 colussi leonardo ska gorgonzola  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 11 BORASO TANCREDI ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 12 Fanchetti Ethan ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 13 PIETRONI NICOLAS ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 14 SIMONETTI FEDERICO ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 15 COMACCHIO GIORGIO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 16 CRUPI MATTEO ASD HEIAN BUSHI DO  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 17 ZANINI LEONARDO Garda Karate Team  ITALY
        e-palloncino - Ragazzi - V/B/M - M 18 FACCHINI MARCO Garda Karate Team  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-12 18:12:00 CEST +02:00)