Results
 
KARATE - CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
ADHD 1
ADHD 1 1gold VERONELLI ALESSANDRO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
DF 1
DF 1 1gold DORATI ANDREA ZOE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
DF 2
DF 2 1gold DE SIMONE VINCENZO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
DF CAR 1
DF CAR 1 1gold DE ANGELIS GIULIA ASD FREE WAY  ITALY
DIR 1 FEMMINILE
DIR 1 FEMMINILE 1gold RAISSONI TATIANA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
DIR 2 MASCHILE
DIR 2 MASCHILE 1gold DI PAOLO RICCARDO ASD FREE WAY  ITALY
DIR 3 MASCHILE G/A
DIR 3 MASCHILE G/A 1gold ANGHILERI GIACOMO DINAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
DIR 4 MASCHILE M/N
DIR 4 MASCHILE M/N 1gold MAZZARESE RICCARDO ASD FREE WAY  ITALY
DIR 5 FEMMINILE
DIR 5 FEMMINILE 1gold GATTI SARA POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        DIR 5 FEMMINILE 2silver PILLON VALERIA POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
DIR 6 MASCHILE M/N
DIR 6 MASCHILE M/N 1gold CONTE SIMONE ASD FREE WAY  ITALY
        DIR 6 MASCHILE M/N 2silver ANTONUCCI FEDERICO ASD FREE WAY  ITALY
DIR 7 MASCHILE M/N
DIR 7 MASCHILE M/N 1gold DOMINICI GIORGIO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        DIR 7 MASCHILE M/N 2silver SABLICH GIANANTONIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        DIR 7 MASCHILE M/N 3bronze CONSONNI ANDREA MALIT DINAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
DIR 8 MASCHILE M/N
DIR 8 MASCHILE M/N 1gold CELLUCCI MIRKO ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        DIR 8 MASCHILE M/N 2silver NICOLA DAVIDE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        DIR 8 MASCHILE M/N 3bronze POGGESI PAOLO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
DIR 9 MASCHILE M/N
DIR 9 MASCHILE M/N 1gold DOMINICI DIEGO ASD FREE WAY  ITALY
        DIR 9 MASCHILE M/N 2silver GRIGOLINI MATTEO ASD FREE WAY  ITALY
KATA CADETTI F M/N
KATA CADETTI F M/N 1gold GRUPPIONI ASIA ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 2silver ROSSI GIULIA ASD PLANET SPORT KARATE ALATRI  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 3bronze PADOAN MARTINA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 3bronze MACHETTI IRENE A.S.D ETRURIA FIRENZE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 5 MICHELI MATILDE MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 5 MARCONI MARIA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 7 MICAELA PUNTA CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 7 BACCHINI CHIARA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 9 VIELMI ELISA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 9 SERINELLI AURORA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 11 SCARUFFI SARA ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 11 POLI GRETA ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 13 ARRABITO VITTORIA KAIGI KARATE FITNESS  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 13 FORCELLA ELEONORA ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 15 AVINO ALESSANDRA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 15 SVANELLA GIULIA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 17 SCATENA LETIZIA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 17 SALINETTI CHIARA A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 17 BOTTÀ IRENE ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 17 DI ROSA ROSSELLA BENEDETTA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 21 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA SPORTCLUBKARATE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 21 ORTALLI NINA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 21 SABRINA CASTELLI ASD ACTION KARATE ACADEMY  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 21 BALDI GIULIA ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB LARCIANO  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F M/N 25 CINQUANTA CRISTINA SPORTCULTURE SSD A R.L.  ITALY
KATA CADETTI F V/B
KATA CADETTI F V/B 1gold FRISO BEATRICE A.S.D. ISHI KAN  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F V/B 2silver SETARO GAIA A.S.D. ISHI KAN  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F V/B 3bronze GABRIELE MIRIAM ELENA SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F V/B 3bronze TAMMARO ELENA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F V/B 5 GENNUSO ALESSIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F V/B 5 ANGELINI MARTINA KARATE TRADIZIONALE TERNI  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI F V/B 7 ODDONO ELISA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
KATA CADETTI M M/N
KATA CADETTI M M/N 1gold ROSSI FRANCESCO KARATE TRADIZIONALE TERNI  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 2silver ALOISE LEONARDO ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 3bronze DI CORATO DAMIANO ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 3bronze FUSCAGNI ALEX A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 5 MARCO ZHOU A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 5 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 7 MORETTI OSCAR ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 7 EMANUEL ROMAGNOLI A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 9 CALVI FILIPPO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 9 COLOMBI PIETRO CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 11 TESORIATI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 11 FIORAVANTI RICCARDO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 13 CALABRESE FILIPPO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 13 DIPAOLA NICOLA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 15 NECCI DAMIANO KARATE TRADIZIONALE TERNI  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 15 ABBRUSCATO GABRIELE CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 17 MELANI MATTEO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 17 CAMANZO SALVATORE ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 17 SANTINI DIEGO CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 17 MORROIA DIEGO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 21 BOZZO GABRIELE PRO RECCO KARATE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 21 BARTORELLI FRANCESCO CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M M/N 21 CADONI GIUSEPPE ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
KATA CADETTI M V/B
KATA CADETTI M V/B 1gold ANTONELLI MATTEO A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M V/B 2silver FRANCESCO MARCACCIOLI A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M V/B 3bronze POLLIERE LORENZO ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M V/B 3bronze CATANESE GIUSEPPE CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA CADETTI M V/B 5 QUATTROCIOCCHI ALESSIO ASD PLANET SPORT KARATE ALATRI  ITALY
KATA ESORDIENTI F Bia/G/A
KATA ESORDIENTI F Bia/G/A 1gold MERZETTI MARIKA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F Bia/G/A 2silver TARATUFOLO ELISA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F Bia/G/A 3bronze GIBBS KASSANDRA LOHAN A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F Bia/G/A 3bronze DUARTE REALEGENO STEFANIA MARIBEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F Bia/G/A 5 DE SANTIS MARTINA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F Bia/G/A 5 PAOLO ILARIA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N
KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 1gold ORSETTI ANNA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 2silver VITALE MARIA ASD ACTION KARATE ACADEMY  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 3bronze ALIBERTI AURORA ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 3bronze TAGLIABUE SILVIA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 5 MORONI GIADA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 5 PREDA GIADA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 7 BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 7 MORETTI ELENA MARIA ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 9 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 9 GATTA LINDA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 11 PIRANA GIULIA ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 11 GALLUZZI REBECCA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 13 ALGERI OLIMPIA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 13 BONETTI NICOLE CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 15 BERTOCCHI ELISA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 15 CARICASULO FRANCESCA ASD ACTION KARATE ACADEMY  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 17 NAGLEIN EMMA ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB LARCIANO  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 17 DI BENEDETTO SOFIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 19 ANDREINI MARTA ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 19 BURNADZ VIKTORIIA PRO RECCO KARATE  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F M/N 21 VIACAVA CAMILLA PRO RECCO KARATE  ITALY
KATA ESORDIENTI F V/B
KATA ESORDIENTI F V/B 1gold CONFORTINI CHIARA CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F V/B 2silver KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F V/B 3bronze GONZALEZ VIOLA ASD PLANET SPORT KARATE ALATRI  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F V/B 3bronze BIFFI SERENA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F V/B 5 BELICH MENICAGLI PAZ SHOTOKAN RYU LIVORNO ASD  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F V/B 5 DUMA DIANA ELISABETTA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI F V/B 7 DANTI GINEVRA SHOTOKAN RYU LIVORNO ASD  ITALY
KATA ESORDIENTI M Bia/G/A
KATA ESORDIENTI M Bia/G/A 1gold PETRUZZI FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO KAIJU  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M Bia/G/A 2silver GENNERO GIOELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M Bia/G/A 3bronze MARCELLO MATTIA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M Bia/G/A 3bronze ANTONINI FILIPPO ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M Bia/G/A 5 ROSSI GIANLUIGI ASCD DRAGON BALL SCHOOL KARATE  ITALY
KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N
KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 1gold ROSIELLO MARCO ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 2silver CANINI SAMUEL ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 3bronze PAVAN SEBASTIANO ASD SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 3bronze CARMINATI ANDREA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 5 PAGGI DANIELE ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 5 ZUFFETTI FRANCESCO CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 7 GRASSIA CRISTIAN GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 7 DIANA ALESSANDRO CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 9 NARDUCCI MATTIA ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 9 ZAMBOTTO NICOLÒ SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 11 PORUBIN ARTUR ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 11 DAN CHRISTIAN ASD JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 13 PINTO ALESSIO ASD JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 13 DELL UOMO DAVIDE ASD PLANET SPORT KARATE ALATRI  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 15 DEL ROSARIO MATTIA ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 15 DI BENEDETTO ALESSANDRO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 17 BURALI DAVIDE A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 17 CASTELLANI JAMIE CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 17 BAGAROLO THOMAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 17 PAGGI MATTEO ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 21 PARABOSCHI MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 21 DIPAOLA DIEGO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 21 CALDARELLI FORTUNATO ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 21 DIANA FEDERICO CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 25 ROSIELLO VALERIO ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 25 SPANU FRANCESCO ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 25 FERRALI THOMAS ASD KARATE NINJA CLUB LARCIANO  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 25 CADONI ANDREA ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 29 TRAVIA MATTEO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M M/N 29 MATTERA ANTONIO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B
KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 1gold TOMMASO TRAVAINI TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 2silver BORDOLI KEVAN ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 3bronze PALMESE ANTONIO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 3bronze ANANIA PIERPAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 5 ZOIA GIORGIO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 5 COSTANTINI FILIPPO KARATE TRADIZIONALE TERNI  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 7 RUFO MATTEO ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 7 SIMONETTI MATTIA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 9 SUANNO FRANCESCO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA ESORDIENTI M V/B 9 BUSELLI MATTEO A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
KATA JUNIOR F Bia/G/A
KATA JUNIOR F Bia/G/A 1gold GNARRO VALERTIA RITA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
KATA JUNIOR F M/N
KATA JUNIOR F M/N 1gold DOMINIJANNI ELISA ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 2silver BACCHINI CHIARA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 3bronze MUGNANI MIRIAM ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 3bronze NORIS GIADA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 5 BONINO MELISSA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 5 CHERUBINI SOFIA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 7 MAROLDA ISAURA ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 7 ORSETTI EMMA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 9 NICHETTI VALERIA FRANCESCA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 9 DEL ROSARIO ALICE ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 11 MENEGHETTI SARA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 11 SALANI AURORA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 13 RASPUGLI ANNA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 13 INNOCENTI EMMA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 15 GUGLIELMANA GIULIA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 15 LUCIDI CAROLA ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 17 ACQUATI MICOLE KAIGI KARATE FITNESS  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F M/N 17 MATTIOLI LARA KARATE TRADIZIONALE TERNI  ITALY
KATA JUNIOR F V/B
KATA JUNIOR F V/B 1gold HAGIMA GIULIA IOANA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F V/B 2silver DI BELLA VALENTINA SHOTOKAN RYU LIVORNO ASD  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR F V/B 3bronze OANCEA DENISA FABIANA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
KATA JUNIOR M Bia/G/A
KATA JUNIOR M Bia/G/A 1gold MARZIA LUIGI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DOJO KAIJU  ITALY
KATA JUNIOR M M/N
KATA JUNIOR M M/N 1gold LAHERA ARIEL A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 2silver DALLE LUCHE LUCA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 3bronze RACLAU DARIE A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 3bronze MAZZARELLO ANDREA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 5 GRANELLI ANDREA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 5 BELLASIO SEBASTIANO KAIGI KARATE FITNESS  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 7 MANFIO ANDREA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 7 MASELLI OSCAR DONATO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 9 DRIUSSI CRISTIAN CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 9 RODOLFI LUCA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 11 MORONI VALENTINO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 11 FALLINI LORENZO ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M M/N 13 PANISI MATTIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
KATA JUNIOR M V/B
KATA JUNIOR M V/B 1gold ANDRES FELIPE DIAZ GOMEZ A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M V/B 2silver CAPASSO ANTONIO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M V/B 3bronze GARZELLI MATTEO ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M V/B 3bronze MOLTENI MIRKO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        KATA JUNIOR M V/B 5 ROVENTINI LUCA SHOTOKAN RYU LIVORNO ASD  ITALY
KATA MASTER A/B F M/N
KATA MASTER A/B F M/N 1gold NUZZO IRENE A.S.BUDO-KAI  ITALY
        KATA MASTER A/B F M/N 2silver NUZZO ROBERTA SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        KATA MASTER A/B F M/N 3bronze CAFFIO ALESSANDRA ASD ACTION KARATE ACADEMY  ITALY
        KATA MASTER A/B F M/N 3bronze MOSCA DANIELA SPORTCULTURE SSD A R.L.  ITALY
KATA MASTER A/B M Bia/G/A
KATA MASTER A/B M Bia/G/A 1gold PETRONE LORENZO ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
KATA MASTER A/B M M/N
KATA MASTER A/B M M/N 1gold MONNATI FEDERICO ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA MASTER A/B M M/N 2silver LOCATELLI STEFANO A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA MASTER A/B M M/N 3bronze CAPUTI GIAMPIERO ASCD DRAGON BALL SCHOOL KARATE  ITALY
KATA MASTER A/B M V/B
KATA MASTER A/B M V/B 1gold PATERNOSTER VITO ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
KATA MASTER C/D F Bia/G/A
KATA MASTER C/D F Bia/G/A 1gold BRUSELLES BARBARA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
KATA MASTER C/D F M/N
KATA MASTER C/D F M/N 1gold BORGHINI MARIA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA MASTER C/D F M/N 2silver PARLANTI DANIELA ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
KATA MASTER C/D F V/B
KATA MASTER C/D F V/B 1gold MAUGERI GIUSY SHOTOKAN RYU LIVORNO ASD  ITALY
KATA MASTER C/D M Bia/G/A
KATA MASTER C/D M Bia/G/A 1gold SCARPINATI LUCA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
KATA MASTER C/D M M/N
KATA MASTER C/D M M/N 1gold ROSSI ANGELO ASD PLANET SPORT KARATE ALATRI  ITALY
        KATA MASTER C/D M M/N 2silver NECCI ADRIANO KARATE TRADIZIONALE TERNI  ITALY
KATA MASTER C/D M V/B
KATA MASTER C/D M V/B 1gold DACIAN GEORGE BATO A.S.D. KARATE PRIVERNO  ITALY
        KATA MASTER C/D M V/B 2silver MIOTTO DANIELE ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
KATA MASTER E/F M Bia/G/A
KATA MASTER E/F M Bia/G/A 1gold TROIANI RICCARDO ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
KATA MASTER E/F M M/N
KATA MASTER E/F M M/N 1gold ROSSI SERGIO OGAWA  ITALY
        KATA MASTER E/F M M/N 2silver GIGANTE LUIGI KARATE TRADIZIONALE TERNI  ITALY
        KATA MASTER E/F M M/N 3bronze PICCOLOMINI NICOLA ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F
KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 1gold SILVESTRI MELISSA MASTER KARATE OFFIDA FITNESS CLUB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 3bronze STROESCU ALESIA MARIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 4 MIDDELBEEK HATICE YILDIZ ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 5 STORCHI SOFIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 6 LETIZIA BENEDETTA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 7 MOLINA NICOLE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 8 BIAGINI FIAMMA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 9 MAININI NICOLE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M
KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 1gold FLOREA DENIS MIHAITA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 2silver GRECO FRANCESCO A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 3bronze DEL GROSSO CRISTIAN MATTEO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 4 SALMASO COSTANTINO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 5 STRACCI ADELMO MASTER KARATE OFFIDA FITNESS CLUB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 6 BIONDI MATTEO A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 7 BARILETTI RICCARDO ANTONIO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 8 TOSTI ALESSANDRO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KATA RAGAZZI MARRONE F
KATA RAGAZZI MARRONE F 1gold REFANO DANILA ASD TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI MARRONE F 2silver CAROTENUTO FLORIANA ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI MARRONE F 3bronze CUMBO GRETA CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
KATA RAGAZZI MARRONE M
KATA RAGAZZI MARRONE M 1gold CASORIA CARLO ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI MARRONE M 2silver MOFFA LUIGI OLYMPIC PLANET - MOFFA TEAM  ITALY
KATA RAGAZZI V/B F
KATA RAGAZZI V/B F 1gold CASILLO MARTINA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B F 2silver COCO FEDERICA ASD DOJO ARASHI & LAB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B F 3bronze ASTOLFI MIA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B F 4 PATERNOSTER MARICA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B F 5 PAPA MARTINA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B F 6 IMERI ZHAKLIN ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B F 7 GAGLIARDE SOPHIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KATA RAGAZZI V/B M
KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 1gold SALAMINO DANIELE ASD DOJO ARASHI & LAB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 2silver COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 3bronze POLVERINO ROBERTO ASD DOJO ARASHI & LAB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 4 TOMASI TOMMASO ALDO ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 5 DE MAIO ANGELANTONIO OLYMPIC PLANET - MOFFA TEAM  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 6 SCARPINATI DANIELE ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 7 INGINO ANTONIO OLYMPIC PLANET - MOFFA TEAM  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 8 MARIOTTI ACHILLE ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 9 MAGNELLI LEONARDO ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 10 BRUCATO ALESSANDRO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 11 PARACIANI CHRISTIAN ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KATA RAGAZZI V/B M 12 INNOCENTI FRANCESCO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KATA SENIOR F M/N
KATA SENIOR F M/N 1gold FANTI AGNESE ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 2silver CAFFARELLI MICHELA CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 3bronze DAGNINO SERENA PRO RECCO KARATE  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 3bronze CIANCHI MARTINA ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 5 MORBINI GAIA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 5 CAUSARANO SOFIA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 7 SALVATI ERICA A.S.D. KARATE SETTEVILLE  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 7 RIFUGIO LUDOVICA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 9 MORO SOFIA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 9 AMPOLLINI GRETA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 11 BENEDETTI GAIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 11 BERTÙ SABRINA SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 13 PARRUCCI SOFIA ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 13 CRIPPA ANNA CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 15 BOZZI REBECCA ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 15 IACOVONE MARTINA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 17 GOBBINO CECILIA A.S.D. MARTIAL GYM ALGHERO  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 17 BRESCIANI LARA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 21 LOGIUDICE ILARIA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 21 VALSECCHI JENNIFER ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 25 BIDDAU CARLA ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR F M/N 25 DI BERNARDO JESSICA S.S.D. A R.L. WELLNESS SPORT  ITALY
KATA SENIOR F V/B
KATA SENIOR F V/B 1gold ARESE MATILDE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
KATA SENIOR M Bia/G/A
KATA SENIOR M Bia/G/A 1gold COLONNA VINCENZO ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
KATA SENIOR M M/N
KATA SENIOR M M/N 1gold MOBILIO MARCO CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 2silver GAGLIO ANDREA A.S.D. KARATE SETTEVILLE  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 3bronze PEDRUZZI OMAR CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 3bronze JACOPO BERLINGERIO A.S.D. BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 7 RAVAGLI JASON ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 9 PEDRUZZI THOMAS CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 9 BELLARDI RICCARDO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 11 BUDELLI MATTEO HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 11 AGNOLI DIEGO SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 13 DURASTANTI EDOARDO ASD. ROMA12  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 13 MORTARO FILIPPO HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 15 PUTTI ALESSANDRO ASD CENTRO EDUCATIVO KARATE PIANIGA  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 15 ACQUAIOLI TOMMASO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KATA SENIOR M M/N 17 FALLINI CARLO ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
KATA SENIOR M V/B
KATA SENIOR M V/B 1gold MAZZETTINI CRISTIAN TEAM G.P.  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N 1gold FETTOLINI ERIKA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N 2silver BOLLANI GIULIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N 3bronze FARINA ANNA NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD A RL  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N 3bronze MUROLO FRANCESCA PIA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N 5 GELSUMINI JOHANNA KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N 5 DI FABIO LAURA S.S.D. A R.L. WELLNESS SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N 7 CANALI ELEONORA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +68 Kg. F M/N 7 GELSUMINI ERIKA KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI +68 KG. F V/B
KUMITE CADETTI +68 KG. F V/B 1gold GARGIULO ANNELISA GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +68 KG. F V/B 2silver CHORNEY SABRINA GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI +78 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE CADETTI +78 Kg. M/N M 1gold BIANCHINI EMANUELE A.S.D.BRACCIANTE KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +78 Kg. M/N M 2silver ULQINAKU LEONARDO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +78 Kg. M/N M 3bronze COLACICCO PIETRO ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +78 Kg. M/N M 3bronze SCATOLINI RICCARDO S.S.D. A R.L. WELLNESS SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +78 Kg. M/N M 5 PARETI CRISTIAN ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +78 Kg. M/N M 5 AVERSA GIUSEPPE GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI +78 KG. V/B M
KUMITE CADETTI +78 KG. V/B M 1gold DE SIMOINE PAOLO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI +78 KG. V/B M 2silver INGENITO EDUARDO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -42 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE CADETTI -42 Kg. F M/N 1gold CIRIGNOTTA CLARA ANNA ASD TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -42 Kg. F M/N 2silver CASELLI ELISA LAETITIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -42 Kg. F M/N 3bronze MANFREDI LINDA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -42 Kg. F M/N 3bronze SPIGA ISABEL ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -42 KG. F V/B
KUMITE CADETTI -42 KG. F V/B 1gold TAMMARO ELENA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -42 KG. F V/B 2silver POSTI BENEDETTA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. F M/N 1gold BOSSI ALESSANDRA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. F M/N 2silver GENOVESE MARTINA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. F M/N 3bronze DE SIMONE LETIZIA CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. F M/N 3bronze RIBONI GAIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. F M/N 5 UGNUTU ROSA ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. F M/N 5 PERACOTTA CHIARA HONG L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. M/N M 1gold PIAZZA VAN TIEN A.S.D.BRACCIANTE KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. M/N M 2silver BINAGLIA FEDERICO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. M/N M 3bronze SILENZI LEONARDO L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 Kg. M/N M 3bronze SANTILLOZZI SIMONE ENERGIA IN MOVIMENTO  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -47 KG. V/B M
KUMITE CADETTI -47 KG. V/B M 1gold DEMOFONTI GABRIELE SHINSEI CLUB TRIGORIA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -47 KG. V/B M 2silver SLAVAZZA SIMONE S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 1gold SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO ASD REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO ITA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 2silver ORLANDI FILIPPO ASD CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 3bronze FOSCHI SEBASTIAN ASD JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 3bronze MONTORO ORESTE NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD A RL  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 5 BENISON MEHMI A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 5 FARNETI LORENZO ASD JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 7 ANTOGNOZZI LUCA CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 7 ALFANO NICOLÒ CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 7 CARDONE GIORGIO A.S.D. DREAM ART-GIARDINA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 11 DI LEMME ALESSANDRO ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 11 CIAVARDONI ALEX L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 11 NASO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -52 Kg. M/N M 11 DI GREGORIO PAOLO S.S.D. A R.L. WELLNESS SPORT  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 1gold GIRALDI FRANCESCA A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 2silver COLLETTI EMMA CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 3bronze BARONE MIRYAM FABIA ASD REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO ITA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 3bronze CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA A.S.D.BRACCIANTE KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 5 GENOVESE MICHELLE CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 5 PEZZOLLA GIORGIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 7 MONACELLA ARIELLE CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 7 BONCORI SOFIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 7 MECHI GEMMA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 Kg. F M/N 11 PANSERI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -54 KG. F V/B
KUMITE CADETTI -54 KG. F V/B 1gold DE MASI GAIA SHINSEI CLUB TRIGORIA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 KG. F V/B 2silver CONTENA ARIANNA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 KG. F V/B 7 BUZZELLI LAURA SHINSEI CLUB TRIGORIA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 KG. F V/B 7 LETIZIA IOLANDA GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 KG. F V/B 7 ODDONO ELISA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -54 KG. F V/B 7 BARABESI MAIRA A.S.D. MARTIAL GYM ALGHERO  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 1gold LUCARELLI TOMMASO HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 2silver FE ELIA A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 3bronze ARMANO MANUELE KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 3bronze RAGANI EDOARDO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 5 GURGURI MATTIA CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 5 D ALONZO GABRIELE AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 7 PAPPACENA GIUSEPPE NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD A RL  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 7 STRAZZERI CRISTIAN ASD JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 7 CHENDA ALESSANDRO KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 11 MALANGONE ALESSANDRO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 11 PAOLICELLI DOMENICO A.S.D. FOR ME  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 11 SANTINACCI ALEKSEJ A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 11 ADDIS GIUSEPPE ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 11 GIORGETTI FABIO A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -57 Kg. M/N M 11 PROIETTI TOMMASO HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -61 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE CADETTI -61 Kg. F M/N 1gold OUKIRFI AYA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 Kg. F M/N 2silver DUCA GIORGIA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 Kg. F M/N 3bronze FICHERA CARLA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 Kg. F M/N 3bronze FOLLI FRANCESCA ROSA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 Kg. F M/N 5 LOFFREDO ANDREA CHIARA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 Kg. F M/N 5 MAZZUCCHI GIORGIA GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 Kg. F M/N 7 GIAIMO GIORGIA CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -61 KG. F V/B
KUMITE CADETTI -61 KG. F V/B 1gold BOURAYA SOFIA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 KG. F V/B 2silver BEATRICI FRANCESCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 KG. F V/B 3bronze FERLA STELLA CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -61 KG. F V/B 3bronze BALDI AZZURRA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 1gold BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 2silver DI BELLA RENATO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 3bronze DALESSANDRO MANUEL KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 3bronze RIZZUTO JACOPO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 5 MUSMECI SAMUELE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 5 LIONETTI PASQUALE GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 7 ZANELLI FILIPPO KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 7 DIVAROV PIETRO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 7 GIORDANO VINCENZO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 7 GENNAI DAVIDE A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 CIANCARELLI UMBERTO PIO A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 ANGIÒ FABIO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 BONADEO LORENZO ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 BUTTAZZO RICCARDO S.S.D. A R.L. WELLNESS SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 BUSTO TOMMASO A.S.D. FOR ME  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 DAZZO LIBORIO CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 RENZO MICHELE A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 LUBRANO LORENZO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 TONARELLI NICOLAS POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 Kg. M/N M 11 CATALDI MATTIA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -63 KG. V/B M
KUMITE CADETTI -63 KG. V/B M 1gold CIVICCHIONI MICHELE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 KG. V/B M 2silver FUMAGALLI SAMUELE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -63 KG. V/B M 7 SERKIS DAWID SHINSEI CLUB TRIGORIA  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -68 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE CADETTI -68 Kg. F M/N 1gold MACCHI AURORA POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -68 Kg. F M/N 2silver BOCCHIOLA NOEMI KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -68 Kg. F M/N 3bronze FANELLI AURORA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -68 Kg. F M/N 3bronze SARI CHIARA KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 1gold MONDINI LUCA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 2silver DURANTE MATTIA S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 3bronze FEDERICI LORENZO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 3bronze ROSMELLI IVAN ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 5 OLINI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 5 BRUNETTI MELOZZI CESARE ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 7 LOFFREDO MICHELE GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 7 AGLIETTI FILIPPO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 7 DI FELICE RICCARDO S.S.D. A R.L. WELLNESS SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 11 PAOLINI YARI A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 11 TONI FRANCESCO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 Kg. M/N M 11 OSELLI TOMMASO ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -70 KG. V/B M
KUMITE CADETTI -70 KG. V/B M 1gold FERRIERI GIUSEPPE KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 KG. V/B M 2silver GIABBANI DAVID ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -70 KG. V/B M 3bronze DELLE FEMMINE ALESSIO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -78 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE CADETTI -78 Kg. M/N M 1gold MAGNELLI EMANUELE ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -78 Kg. M/N M 2silver LLESHAJ GABRIELE ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
KUMITE CADETTI -78 KG. V/B M
KUMITE CADETTI -78 KG. V/B M 1gold BERRETTA PIETRO SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -78 KG. V/B M 2silver PETRINI GIULIO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE CADETTI -78 KG. V/B M 3bronze CONTINO CHRISTIAN GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI +68 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE ESORDIENTI +68 Kg. F M/N 1gold FUSO VERONICA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI +68 Kg. F M/N 2silver RIFUGIO LAVINIA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI +75 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI +75 Kg. M/N M 1gold BUSTO LEONARDO A.S.D. FOR ME  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI +75 Kg. M/N M 2silver OANCEA VLAD ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI +75 Kg. M/N M 3bronze RISITO MATTEO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -35 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -35 Kg. F M/N 1gold PAVONE SOFIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -35 Kg. F M/N 2silver DI MAURO ASIA A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 Kg. M M/N
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 Kg. M M/N 1gold TORRISI GIORGIO PIETRO A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 Kg. M M/N 2silver PAOLETTI NICCOLÒ A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 Kg. M M/N 3bronze SEGONI ROBERTO KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 Kg. M M/N 3bronze RAGO MATTIA ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 Kg. M M/N 7 BEVILACQUA DAVIDE IACOBELLI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 Kg. M M/N 7 DI GIROLAMI FRANCESCO MASTER KARATE OFFIDA FITNESS CLUB  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 KG. M V/B
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 KG. M V/B 1gold CELIKU ERAND ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 KG. M V/B 2silver FIDOLINI TOMMASO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -38 KG. M V/B 3bronze POSTI RICCARDO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -40 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -40 Kg. F M/N 1gold ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -40 Kg. F M/N 2silver MORONI GIADA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -40 Kg. F M/N 3bronze PACINI SOFIA L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -40 Kg. F M/N 3bronze LUCENTE LETIZIA KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -40 Kg. F M/N 5 SERI LUCREZIA ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -40 Kg. F M/N 5 PACINI SARA L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 1gold DAN CHRISTIAN ASD JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 2silver BRIANTE DAVIDE GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 3bronze GUARINO ANDREA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 3bronze REFANO VALERIO ASD TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 5 VENDITTI MATTEO A.S.D. KARATE SETTEVILLE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 5 PIAZZA FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 7 TOSONI DAVIDE IACOBELLI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 7 ZAMBOTTO NICOLÒ SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 7 MARINI MATTEO MASTER KARATE OFFIDA FITNESS CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 7 ROVETTO VALERIO IACOBELLI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 11 BRUNETTI SIMONE CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 11 DUCA LEONARDO ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 Kg. M/N M 11 D ALESSIO DANILO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 KG. V/B M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 KG. V/B M 1gold CUPAIOLI RICCARDO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -43 KG. V/B M 2silver CADONI ETTORE ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 Kg. F M/N 1gold FILIPEK EMILIA AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 Kg. F M/N 2silver CIACCI MATILDE ASD SAKURA PIOMBINO  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 Kg. F M/N 3bronze LA GIOIA ANGELICA PRO-TEAM ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 Kg. F M/N 3bronze CALIN ALEXIA ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 Kg. F M/N 5 AMABILI AURORA MASTER KARATE OFFIDA FITNESS CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 Kg. F M/N 5 ANSALONE KATIA OLYMPIC PLANET - MOFFA TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 Kg. F M/N 7 ARRIGO ANGELICA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 KG. F V/B
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 KG. F V/B 1gold DALLAVALLE EVA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 KG. F V/B 2silver GIORGI BEATRICE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -45 KG. F V/B 7 LONGERI NICOLE CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 1gold PAPPALARDO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 2silver MORALES GABRIELE A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 3bronze D ONOFRIO LORENZO KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 3bronze IORIO MARIO NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD A RL  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 5 TORNINCASA FRANCESCO A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 5 FIOREMISTO MATTIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 7 CAVAGNINI FILIPPO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 7 VACIRCA LEONARDO ASD TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 7 LOMBARDI ALESSIO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 7 FONDACCI GIULIO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 11 POLI TOMMASO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 11 TURTURICI CALOGERO CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 11 SIMONI PIETRO ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 11 CHIOCCHINI MARCELLO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 Kg. M/N M 11 VERDERIO NICOLÒ KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 KG. V/B M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 KG. V/B M 1gold SEGANTINI ANDREA S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 KG. V/B M 2silver GUIDA SAMUELE S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 KG. V/B M 7 GIULIANI ALESSANDRO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 KG. V/B M 7 MURILLO VARGAS FLAVIO ALEXANDRO ASD FREE WAY  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -48 KG. V/B M 7 PELLEGRINI ANDREA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 1gold BIGAGLI VIOLA ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 2silver COBELLI MADDALENA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 3bronze MAFFIZZOLI LISA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 3bronze GIRALDI LAURA A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 5 MAZZA AURORA ASD TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 5 NANNI AMADORI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 7 PACINO GIULIA ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 7 ANZELLOTTI ALISSIA ASD CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 7 PANICO GIADA GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 11 LAINI TERESA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -50 Kg. F M/N 11 DIONI ELEONORA ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 1gold ARMANO GIANFRANCO KARATE SPORT CENTER  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 2silver ZANNI FEDERICO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 3bronze MASOLA RICCARDO ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 3bronze MORREALE GIOVANNI ASD TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 5 LA LISA PAOLO EMILIO ASD TAKU DAY KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 5 LO IACONO DAVIDE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 7 LAMBERTI MARIO OLYMPIC PLANET - MOFFA TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 7 CASSANO DOMENICO A.S.D. FOR ME  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 7 ZECCHINO ALAN ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 7 LUCIANI MANUEL OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 CAPASSO ERNESTO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 SCARCELLA NICOLA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 RUBINO NICCOLÒ A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 PIETRANGELO LUCA ENERGIA IN MOVIMENTO  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 NOCELLA RICCARDO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 NAPOLITANO RODOLFO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 SILVANO DANIELE A.S.D. FOR ME  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 ZANICHELLI ACHILLE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 BERTOLDO SIMONE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 Kg. M/N M 11 LEONE ANGELO CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 KG. V/B M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 KG. V/B M 1gold DESIATO ALESSIO SHINSEI CLUB TRIGORIA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 KG. V/B M 2silver DALLI CARDILLO SIMONE SHINSEI CLUB TRIGORIA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 KG. V/B M 7 NAVACCHI FRANCESCO ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 KG. V/B M 7 CENTONZE LORENZO CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 KG. V/B M 7 MAKDIR KARIM A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 KG. V/B M 7 RUSSO ANTONIO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -53 KG. V/B M 7 ANANIA PIERPAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 Kg. F M/N 1gold BALNEARE LUDOVICA MARIA CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 Kg. F M/N 2silver LIPPI GINEVRA HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 Kg. F M/N 3bronze MASTROIANNI ILARIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 Kg. F M/N 3bronze PANISI MATILDE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 Kg. F M/N 5 ADDIS LARA ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 Kg. F M/N 7 DELLA ROSA MARTINA CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 Kg. F M/N 7 SERAFINI EMMA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 KG. F V/B
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 KG. F V/B 1gold EMMA DAMICO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 KG. F V/B 2silver CHIERCHIA ANTONIETTA GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 KG. F V/B 3bronze SALVO MARISTELLA ROSA MAGDALENA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -56 KG. F V/B 3bronze MULAS MARTINA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 1gold BONGIORNI MATTIA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 2silver CIALENTE FEDERICO OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 3bronze NDIR MOHAMED FADEL ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 3bronze MICELI LORENZO IACOBELLI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 5 DI LUCIA PAOLO CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 5 DEGL INNOCENTI TOMMASO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 7 CONTI ALESSANDRO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 7 MUNEROTTO ANDREA ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 Kg. M/N M 11 NASTI VINCENZO NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD A RL  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 KG. V/B M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 KG. V/B M 1gold SALUTE SALVATORE SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 KG. V/B M 2silver FERRIERI ALBERTO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 KG. V/B M 3bronze BETTARELLI BRANDI ADRIANO A.S.D.BRACCIANTE KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -58 KG. V/B M 3bronze CONTI MIRKO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 Kg. F M/N 1gold CIMONE ARIANNA HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 Kg. F M/N 2silver ZANARDINI ELISA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 Kg. F M/N 3bronze COSCO EMMA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 Kg. F M/N 3bronze CIURLIA NADIA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 Kg. F M/N 7 ORLANDO GIORGIA PRO-TEAM ASD  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 KG. F V/B
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 KG. F V/B 1gold CACIOTTO GIORGIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 KG. F V/B 2silver BASIGLINI SARA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -62 KG. F V/B 7 ZACCHI ARIANNA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 Kg. M/N M 1gold PELLEGRINO GIOVANNI GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 Kg. M/N M 2silver DONATI FRANCESCO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 Kg. M/N M 3bronze ONORATI MATTIA IACOBELLI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 Kg. M/N M 3bronze ARRIGONI MARZIO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 Kg. M/N M 5 ANGELINO NICOLAS OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 Kg. M/N M 7 CARIONI ALESSANDRO CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 KG. V/B M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 KG. V/B M 1gold PALMESE ERNESTO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -63 KG. V/B M 2silver BRILLI LUIGI ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -68 KG. F V/B
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -68 KG. F V/B 1gold DUMA DIANA ELISABETTA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -68 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -68 Kg. M/N M 1gold FERRARINI FRANCESCO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -68 Kg. M/N M 2silver MARANGHI CRISTIAN ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -75 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -75 Kg. M/N M 1gold FIORUCCI MANUEL CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -75 Kg. M/N M 2silver PROVVIDERA RICCARDO NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD A RL  ITALY
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -75 KG. V/B M
KUMITE ESORDIENTI -75 KG. V/B M 1gold LIONETTI MICHELE GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -75 KG. V/B M 2silver FARSETTI GIAMMARCO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE ESORDIENTI -75 KG. V/B M 3bronze GAMBINO JACOPO ASD SHINGITAI PISA  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR +86 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE JUNIOR +86 Kg. M/N M 1gold POTITO MARIO OLYMPIC PLANET - MOFFA TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR +86 Kg. M/N M 2silver BALDONCINI DIEGO ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR +86 Kg. M/N M 3bronze GISOLDI PALMINO PIO A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR +86 KG. V/B M
KUMITE JUNIOR +86 KG. V/B M 1gold TABUANI FEDERICO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR +86 KG. V/B M 2silver SACCHELLI TOMMASO ATHLETIC CLUB CARRARA  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 1gold SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO ASD REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO ITA  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 2silver VINCI GIACOMO CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 3bronze NAPPA SALVATORE ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 3bronze PIEMONTE GABRIEL GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 5 SACCO ANDREA CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 5 LO CASCIO ALESSIO ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 7 DE LUCIA BIAGIO A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 7 MITICOCCHIO MARCO A.S.D ETRURIA FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 7 MEONI FILIPPO A.S.D ETRURIA FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -55 Kg. M/N M 11 ORLANDI MATTEO ASD CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 1gold D ANNA ANDREA CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 2silver DI CROCE NICOLAS L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 3bronze ALIBRANDI DANILO ASD REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO ITA  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 3bronze RUFINI SAMUELE HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 5 AGLIANÒ SAMUELE KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 5 PREVITI SIMONE A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 7 BONACCI DAVIDE ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 7 CIOTTA FRANCESCO A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 7 BAGNETTI ANDREA CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 7 CUSUMANO FRANCESCO CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 11 PROPIZIO PAOLO CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 11 D ANGELO ROSARIO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 11 GIARI FEDERICO ASD CLUB SPORT COLLESALVETTI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 11 MOLINARO TOMMASO A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 11 ROSU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 11 CALABRESE DANIELE ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 Kg. M/N M 11 PUGLIESE GENNARO MATTIA A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR -61 KG. V/B M
KUMITE JUNIOR -61 KG. V/B M 1gold LUCCINI GIANPIETRO SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -61 KG. V/B M 2silver NARDONI FEDERICO SHINSEI CLUB TRIGORIA  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 1gold MARCUCCI ANDREA CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 2silver MOTTOLA DOMENICO ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 3bronze RICCIO LUCA HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 3bronze DI PAOLO NICOLAS S.S.D. A R.L. WELLNESS SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 5 DI FABIO LEONARDO S.S.D. A R.L. WELLNESS SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 5 RUFINI ALESSIO HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 7 TONTOLI RAFFAELE A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 7 MONACO VINCENZO LUCA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 7 PAOLETTI MATTIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 7 TREZZI TOMMASO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 11 PINNA DANIELE AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 11 CAGLIÀ ANDREA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 11 MINIATI MANUELE ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 11 SALVATORE LUCA AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 11 CORSETTI MATTIA AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 11 BETTARELLI ALESSANDRO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 11 DE BOSIS MARCO FRANCO KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -68 Kg. M/N M 11 DI CHIARA EMANUELE PRO-TEAM ASD  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 1gold PENDOLI EMANUELE MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 2silver DE SIMONE EMANUELE CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 3bronze MONFREDINI STEFANO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 3bronze GALLUZZO LORENZO ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 5 DIANA MARCO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 5 VELOCCIA FLAVIO ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 7 VESCO NATAN CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 7 COSSU CRISTIAN A.S.D. MARTIAL GYM ALGHERO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 7 PAOLETTI ANTONIO NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD A RL  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 11 SCIRLI LORENZO ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 Kg. M/N M 11 DOMIZI VALERIO AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR -76 KG. V/B M
KUMITE JUNIOR -76 KG. V/B M 1gold DINI EMANUELE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 KG. V/B M 2silver ORLANDI GABRIELE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 KG. V/B M 7 ESPOSITO SAMUELE ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -76 KG. V/B M 7 CAPRINI CRISTIAN SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIOR -86 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE JUNIOR -86 Kg. M/N M 1gold MARINO GABRIELE A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -86 Kg. M/N M 2silver DI CANDIA ANGELO LORENZO A.S.D. FOR ME  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -86 Kg. M/N M 3bronze DINI DAVIDE CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIOR -86 Kg. M/N M 3bronze FERRARI PAOLO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIORES +74 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE JUNIORES +74 Kg. F M/N 1gold DI BARI GEMMA PRO-TEAM ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES +74 Kg. F M/N 2silver CONVERSINI GIADA IACOBELLI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES +74 Kg. F M/N 3bronze PERGOLESI AURORA HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES +74 Kg. F M/N 3bronze ABDEL GIULIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 1gold PERINA CAMILLA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 2silver DRAGONE ELISA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 3bronze NOVELLI ALESSIA L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 3bronze CALABRESE SERENA ASCD ATLANTIDE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 5 AURELI LUCREZIA ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 5 SPIRITO SARA A.S.D. MARTIAL GYM ALGHERO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 7 CASELLI VICTORIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 7 PILOTTI MAYA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 7 BARBARO VIOLA A.S.D ETRURIA FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 11 CITRO MARIA OLYMPIC PLANET - MOFFA TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -48 Kg. F M/N 11 CARUGGI ALICE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIORES -53 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE JUNIORES -53 Kg. F M/N 1gold GRANDE MONICA L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -53 Kg. F M/N 2silver ZACCARO AISHA ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -53 Kg. F M/N 3bronze GOGOVA PATRIZIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -53 Kg. F M/N 3bronze GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 1gold MARTURANO IRENE CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 2silver ZANI ELENA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 3bronze METTI LUCIA ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 3bronze GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 5 SALA ARIANNA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 5 ADDIS ALICE ASD CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE SARDEGNA  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 7 ALESSIA CHIRONI A.S.D. MASTER FITNESS  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 7 DON ALICE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F M/N 11 COSSU ASIA ASD LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN ROMA EST  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F V/B
KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F V/B 1gold CINTIO FRANCESCA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F V/B 2silver GRENOBLE GIADA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -59 Kg. F V/B 3bronze OANCEA DENISA FABIANA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F M/N 1gold LOMBARDI MIRIAM A.S.D. KARATE SETTEVILLE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F M/N 2silver SAVOLDI SOFIA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F M/N 3bronze PITTERA MICAELA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F M/N 3bronze SANSOVINI GIADA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F M/N 5 MOCCIA GIORGIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F M/N 5 BARONTINI GIADA ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F V/B
KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F V/B 1gold MKARTI MALAK ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F V/B 2silver SADOVSKAYA ANNA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -66 Kg. F V/B 3bronze DINI ANNA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
KUMITE JUNIORES -74 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE JUNIORES -74 Kg. F M/N 1gold PERGOLESI ASIA HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE JUNIORES -74 Kg. F M/N 2silver SPORTELLI ELISA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
KUMITE SENIOR +94 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE SENIOR +94 Kg. M/N M 1gold GIANNONE MARIO A.S.D. MASTER MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR +94 Kg. M/N M 2silver ABBAMONTE GIANCARLO A.S.D. FUNAKOSHI CLUB DI LA SPEZIA  ITALY
KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 1gold ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE ASD REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO ITA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 2silver LANDI MATTEO ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 3bronze MERLINI LUCA HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 3bronze D OTTAVIO MATTIA AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 5 LODDO GABRIELE ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 5 ELHADDAD MOHAMED A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 7 RAGUSA NICOLÒ CLUB KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 7 COLOMBO DAVIDE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -60 Kg. M/N M 7 SKLIAROV LORENZO ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 1gold GANDOLFO MIRCO ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 2silver GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 3bronze GIACOIA GABRIELE A.S.D. FOR ME  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 3bronze CUFFARO LUIGI ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 5 PICHINI ANDREA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 5 GIRALDI LORENZO A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 7 FEDERICI DANIELE AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 7 ZANARDI NICOLA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 7 BERTOLDO CHRISTIAN ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 11 D AGOSTINO FRANCESCO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 11 SUVIERI LEONARDO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 11 PEDICONE CARLO L ACCADEMIA KARATE ROSETO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 11 ANDERLINI MATTEO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 11 ZANI MICHELE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 11 LAVANA LAZZARO A.S.D ETRURIA FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 11 POROTTI ANDREA ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. M/N M 11 BORGHI GIANLUCA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. V/B M
KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. V/B M 1gold PETACCHI ANDREA ATHLETIC CLUB CARRARA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. V/B M 2silver VILLA DANIELE KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -67 Kg. V/B M 3bronze SCARICO CARMINE GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 1gold GRUER DEJAN MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 2silver DE SANTIS DANIELE AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 3bronze SAVIANI MATTEO HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 3bronze MARZULLO LEONARDO A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 5 CORRADI NICHOLAS A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 5 ALUNNI CIUBINI DANIELE HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 7 MOGLIANI LORENZO A.S.D. FONTE NUOVA CLUB  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 7 MIANULLI GIANMARCO A.S.D. FOR ME  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 7 ZANELLA LEONARDO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 7 GUELFI NICOLAS ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 11 BARGAGNA JOELE ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 11 FUSCO LUCIANO GS ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE CARABINIERI  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 11 AUSONIA ANDREA OGAWA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -75 Kg. M/N M 11 BARTOLINI LORENZO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 1gold PANERONI ANDREA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 2silver LEONI FRANCESCO ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 3bronze VARISCO RICCARDO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 3bronze CERRATO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 5 TONOLI DIEGO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 5 IANNATTONI GABRIELE ASD RONIN KARATE LIVORNO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 7 ERMINI LORENZO ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN FIIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 7 FATTORUSO LUIGI NADIR TRATTI D ORIENTE SSD A RL  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 7 D ANGELO GRAZIANO MARIA ASD REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO ITA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 7 SERRA LEONARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 11 PARISI LORENZO AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 11 RIFUGIO LORENZO ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 11 CENSINI FEDERICO OGAWA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 11 MASTROVALERIO PRIMIANO A.S.D. SEISHINKAN KARATE-DO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -84 Kg. M/N M 11 FERRARA SALVATORE A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
KUMITE SENIOR -94 Kg. M/N M
KUMITE SENIOR -94 Kg. M/N M 1gold LAHMAR AHMED A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -94 Kg. M/N M 2silver CIANCHETTI MATTEO CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIOR -94 Kg. M/N M 3bronze KUDIC MIRZET ASD JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
KUMITE SENIORES +68 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE SENIORES +68 Kg. F M/N 1gold LEIDI MARTINA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES +68 Kg. F M/N 2silver FEBO MELISSA ENERGIA IN MOVIMENTO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES +68 Kg. F M/N 3bronze IACOBBE EMANUELA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES +68 Kg. F M/N 3bronze FILIPEK PAULINA KATARZYNA AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
KUMITE SENIORES -50 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE SENIORES -50 Kg. F M/N 1gold NARDI ALESSIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -50 Kg. F M/N 2silver CAPRARO AURORA AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -50 Kg. F M/N 3bronze MALANDRA MANUELA ENERGIA IN MOVIMENTO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -50 Kg. F M/N 3bronze GRONCHI MATILDE ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
KUMITE SENIORES -55 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE SENIORES -55 Kg. F M/N 1gold GHILARDOTTI GIULIA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -55 Kg. F M/N 2silver GAFFORELLI ELISA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -55 Kg. F M/N 3bronze SERENO MARIAPIA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -55 Kg. F M/N 5 GIRALDI CHIARA A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -55 Kg. F M/N 7 COPPOLA SILVIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -55 Kg. F M/N 7 GAGLIOTI FRANCESCA ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 1gold PENDOLI AURORA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 2silver FILIPEK ANNA MARIA AVENGERS TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 3bronze GOBBINO CECILIA A.S.D. MARTIAL GYM ALGHERO  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 3bronze PITTA DARIA A.S.D. TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 5 RICCO ERICA ASD JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 5 IPPOLITO ASIA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 7 MANGIALARDI ILARIA S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 7 TELEAGA MARIA OGAWA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 7 SAITTA FEDERICA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -61 Kg. F M/N 7 COATA LUCIA CUS PERUGIA KARATE  ITALY
KUMITE SENIORES -68 Kg. F M/N
KUMITE SENIORES -68 Kg. F M/N 1gold CAVALLARO FEDERICA ASD REMBUKAN VILLASMUNDO ITA  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -68 Kg. F M/N 2silver TRASTULLI GIORGIA HAGAKURE KARATE ASD  ITALY
        KUMITE SENIORES -68 Kg. F M/N 3bronze CASABLANCA LIVIA SPORTCLUBKARATE  ITALY
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 1gold SILVESTRI MELISSA MASTER KARATE OFFIDA FITNESS CLUB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 2silver BELTRAMI GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 3bronze SANDRONI GIORGIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 4 PETRONE CHIARA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 5 MIDDELBEEK HATICE YILDIZ ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 6 MARANO GIULIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 7 LETIZIA BENEDETTA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 8 MOLINA NICOLE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 9 STORCHI SOFIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 10 BIAGINI FIAMMA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 10 STROESCU ALESIA MARIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A F 12 MAININI NICOLE ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 1gold BARILETTI RICCARDO ANTONIO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 2silver FLOREA DENIS MIHAITA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 3bronze SANDRONI LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 4 TOSTI ALESSANDRO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI Bia/G/A M 5 STRACCI ADELMO MASTER KARATE OFFIDA FITNESS CLUB  ITALY
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI MARRONE M
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI MARRONE M 1gold MOFFA LUIGI OLYMPIC PLANET - MOFFA TEAM  ITALY
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F 1gold ASTOLFI MIA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F 2silver VIGEVANI ISABELLA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F 3bronze PATERNOSTER MARICA ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F 4 ANGHEL ARIANNA ANDREEA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F 5 PAPA MARTINA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F 6 COCO FEDERICA ASD DOJO ARASHI & LAB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F 7 IMERI ZHAKLIN ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B F 8 GAGLIARDE SOPHIA ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M
PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 1gold BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 2silver CAFISO EDOARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 3bronze COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 4 GARDINI CHRISTIAN KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 5 VENOSTA FABIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 7 SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 8 BERLUSCONI DAVIDE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 10 MAGNELLI LEONARDO ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 11 COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 12 POLVERINO ROBERTO ASD DOJO ARASHI & LAB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 13 INNOCENTI FRANCESCO ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 14 PARACIANI CHRISTIAN ASD YAMAGUCHI  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 15 SCARPINATI DANIELE ASD SHIAI CLUB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 16 SALAMINO DANIELE ASD DOJO ARASHI & LAB  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 17 FAINI FRANCESCO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        PALLONCINO RAGAZZI V/B M 18 SPEZIANI DANIELE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-07-01 03:57:16 CEST +02:00)