Results
 
KARATE - MEMORIAL AMEDEO BASSANI - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 1gold TURRICIANO DIEGO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 2silver TASSI LIVIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 3bronze SULAS MATTEO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 4 VALSECCHI GIOVANNI SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 5 MEREU PATRICK A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 6 MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 1gold FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 1gold COSTALONGA ALBERTO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 2silver LO PRESTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 3bronze KRADRA MARLON ROBERT ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 4 DAMBROSIO MARIO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 5 QOKAJ NIKOLAS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 6 TOMASELLI DAVIDE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 7 TIMIS DEVID CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 8 PAGONE DANIEL DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 9 COLOMBO DIEGO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 9 MERCADANTE GIULIANO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 11 ARTUSIO SIMONE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 12 GALIMI LEONARDO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 13 RACIOPPI DARIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 14 RAISSONI DANIEL GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 15 RUSCONI TOMMASO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 16 ELSAYED RAYAN SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 1gold UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 2silver BRAMBILLA DIEGO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze LIMONTA DANIELE SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 4 NONFARMALE ETTORE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 5 RAUSA MATTEO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 6 CASALIS ENRICO DAVID A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 1gold MACCHIA GINEVRA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 1gold CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 3bronze WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 4 CIANNI SELENE SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 4 PETRINI GIORGIA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 6 CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 7 ROMANO ARYA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 8 LO PRESTI AURORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 9 CURRAO VERA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
111 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
111 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA 1gold AIDALA MORENA TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 1gold DIBITETTO LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 2silver ZAMBRANO VINCENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 3bronze BRESSAN DANIELE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 4 RUTIGLIANO RICCARDO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 5 CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 6 BERTOCCHI NICOLA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 7 TOFFOLI STEFANO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 8 CONDORI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 9 PULVIRENTI FILIPPO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 10 RAIMONDI CHRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 11 MARCATO MATTIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 12 MARANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 13 IURAC MARIO CONTANTIN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 14 FANTOLINO ALBERTO DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 15 SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 16 RICCHIUTI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 17 RONCHETTI IVAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 18 PAGONE STEFANO ANTONIO DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 19 GHIAZZA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 20 DELMENICO LORENZO GUIDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 21 MOHAMED AMIR ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 22 LIVIO MATHIAS ENRICO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 23 SOHAIB HADI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 24 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DERECK FERNANDO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 25 CASARO LORENZO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 26 AGLIO TOMMASO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold FANELLI THOMAS SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver MSATFA ADAM MOURAD ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 4 AYED NASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 4 DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 6 UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 7 CININI LEONARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 8 SCALOGNA ALESSIO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 9 BIYIK EMRE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 10 AYED JASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 11 ELSAYED ADAM SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
115 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
115 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold AIDALA TOMMASO TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        115 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver BASILE BRYAN ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 1gold SABA ALICE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 2silver BRUSCHI ELISA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 3bronze COLOMBO GIULIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 4 PEREZ ALVAREZ CHANEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 4 GRIFONE ASIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 6 FERRO MATILDE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 7 CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 8 PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 9 MICELI SARA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 10 PARISI ANYTA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 10 TREBINI MARIA VITTORIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 12 FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 13 STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 14 GAVAZZENI CAMILLA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 15 SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 16 PALMIERI GIORGIA DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 17 ROSSANO GIULIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 18 CORTELLINO GIULIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 19 SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 20 MARCATO GRETA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 21 TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold PECORELLA BEATRICE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze BARUZZO GIULIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 4 TSSOULI SOFIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 5 GALATANU GRETA ELENA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 6 VIVIANI FRANCESCA SILVIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 7 SPADARO ELETRA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 8 FERRARI AMY MICHELLE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 9 PISTORE LETIZIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 10 KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 11 FORGIOLI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
118 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
118 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold OANCEA RALUCA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        118 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver POJOGA ELENA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 1gold WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 2silver SALOMONE MATTIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 3bronze ARQUÀ NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 4 BERTON SIMONE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 5 RICCHIUTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 6 GILIBERTI GIANMARCO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 7 ILIES SEBASTIAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 8 SCOPSI TIAGO ANDREA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 9 GIORGI FABIO DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 10 PERAZZO MATTIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 11 SIMONE D ALESSI CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 12 ACQUAVIVA KILIAN NICOLA ANTONIO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 13 BERTON RICCARDO ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 14 SCRIMIZZI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold SULAS SAMUELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze PRETE FEDERICO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 4 GENONI ROBERTO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 5 ANTONIAZZI SEBASTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 6 NARDUCCI NICOLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 7 FEMMENINO ALEX ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 ROMANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 9 FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 10 MURACCHIOLI LUCA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 11 ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 12 QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 13 VICARIO LO CASTRO LORENZO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 14 DOBRICEANO DENIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 15 PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 16 TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 17 TRAPASSO GIOLE ANTONIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 18 RAUSA LORENZO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 19 PIGA GABRIEL SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold CAFISO EDOARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 3bronze BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 4 MALTEMPI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 5 SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 6 GIANNULI GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 7 BIGGIOGERO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 8 MEREU EDUARD ANDREI A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 9 VENOSTA FABIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 10 COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 11 GIORGI LUCA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 12 BIZZARRI GABRIELE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 13 BARZAGHI JACOPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 14 CAMPLANI GIOELE MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 15 LIMONTA MASSIMO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 16 BRONZI NICCOLÒ ELVIRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 17 BERTELLI FEDERICO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 18 COSTANZO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 19 LONGONI MARIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 20 ZEMOLIN MARCELLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 21 AYED RYAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 22 LOCATELLI ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 23 GIUDICI CRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 24 BOVATI ALESSANDRO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 1gold TARENZI JOLANDA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 2silver MUNTEANU ALESSANDRA BIANCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 2silver SCRIVANI VIOLA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 4 CATTANEO TEA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 4 CRISTIANO FABIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 6 CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 7 OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 8 SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 9 DELFINI GIULIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 10 GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 11 GIUPPONI VALENTINA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 12 SANTOMARTINO PETRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold BELTRAMI GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver DI BARI GIULIA DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze CAPPARELLI NORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 4 MSATFA MALAK FATIMA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 5 VIGANO ADELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 6 PISTORE REBECCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 7 SAMBO JASMINE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold SPAGNOLI GIORGIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 3bronze AMAGLIO GIULIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 4 ANGHEL ARIANNA ANDREEA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 1gold SULAS MATTEO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 2silver TURRICIANO DIEGO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 3bronze MEREU PATRICK A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 4 MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 1gold FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 1gold QOKAJ NIKOLAS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 1gold NONFARMALE ETTORE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 2silver UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze CASALIS ENRICO DAVID A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 1gold CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 2silver CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 3bronze CURRAO VERA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 4 LO PRESTI AURORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 5 ROMANO ARYA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 6 WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
161 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
161 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA 1gold AIDALA MORENA TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 1gold SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 2silver PULVIRENTI FILIPPO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 3bronze CASARO LORENZO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 4 DIBITETTO LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 5 CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 6 SOHAIB HADI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 7 IURAC MARIO CONTANTIN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 8 ZAMBRANO VINCENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 9 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DERECK FERNANDO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 9 CONDORI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 11 LETIZIA ALESSIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 12 TOFFOLI STEFANO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 13 BERTOCCHI NICOLA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 14 RAIMONDI CHRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 15 DELMENICO LORENZO GUIDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 16 MOHAMED AMIR ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 17 GHIAZZA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 18 RICCHIUTI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze MSATFA ADAM MOURAD ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 4 AYED JASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 5 CININI LEONARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 6 FANELLI THOMAS SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 7 SCALOGNA ALESSIO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 7 UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 9 CASALIS LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 10 AYED NASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 11 ELSAYED ADAM SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
165 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
165 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold AIDALA TOMMASO TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        165 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver BASILE BRYAN ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 1gold TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 2silver CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 3bronze BRUSCHI ELISA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 4 PARISI ANYTA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 5 FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 6 PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 7 STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 7 FERRO MATILDE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 9 TREBINI MARIA VITTORIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 10 SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 11 SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 12 COLOMBO GIULIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 13 GRIFONE ASIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 14 MICELI SARA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 15 ROSSANO GIULIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 16 PEREZ ALVAREZ CHANEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 17 SABA ALICE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold TSSOULI SOFIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze BARUZZO GIULIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 4 PECORELLA BEATRICE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 5 VIVIANI FRANCESCA SILVIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 6 KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 7 GALATANU GRETA ELENA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 8 FERRARI AMY MICHELLE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 9 FORGIOLI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 10 PISTORE LETIZIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
168 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
168 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold OANCEA RALUCA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        168 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver POJOGA ELENA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 1gold SCOPSI TIAGO ANDREA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 2silver ARQUÀ NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 3bronze WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 4 SALOMONE MATTIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 5 GILIBERTI GIANMARCO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 6 SIMONE D ALESSI CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 7 ACQUAVIVA KILIAN NICOLA ANTONIO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 8 BERTON SIMONE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 9 PERAZZO MATTIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 9 RICCHIUTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 11 SOTGIA TOMMASO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 12 BERTON RICCARDO ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze FEMMENINO ALEX ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 4 CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 5 FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 6 MURACCHIOLI LUCA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 7 ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 GENONI ROBERTO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 SULAS SAMUELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 10 NARDUCCI NICOLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 11 ROMANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 12 RAUSA LORENZO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 13 TRAPASSO GIOLE ANTONIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver CAFISO EDOARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 3bronze SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 4 COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 5 COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 6 VENOSTA FABIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 7 COSTANZO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 8 BIGGIOGERO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 9 CAMPLANI GIOELE MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 10 GIANNULI GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 11 ZEMOLIN MARCELLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 12 BIZZARRI GABRIELE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 13 BRONZI NICCOLÒ ELVIRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 14 BARZAGHI JACOPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 15 MEREU EDUARD ANDREI A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 16 LIMONTA MASSIMO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 17 LOCATELLI ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 17 BOVATI ALESSANDRO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 19 BERTELLI FEDERICO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 20 LONGONI MARIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 21 MALTEMPI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 22 GIUDICI CRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 23 AYED RYAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 1gold CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 2silver SANTOMARTINO PETRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 3bronze OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 4 SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 5 CATTANEO TEA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 6 DELFINI GIULIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 7 SCRIVANI VIOLA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 8 MUNTEANU ALESSANDRA BIANCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 9 GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 10 GIUPPONI VALENTINA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold MSATFA MALAK FATIMA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver BELTRAMI GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze CAPPARELLI NORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 4 SAMBO JASMINE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 5 VIGANO ADELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver AMAGLIO GIULIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 3bronze ANGHEL ARIANNA ANDREEA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 4 SPAGNOLI GIORGIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 1gold MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 1gold FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 1gold PAGONE DANIEL DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 2silver NEACSU DENIS CHRISTIAN CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 3bronze ARTUSIO SIMONE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 4 LO PRESTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 1gold MARRA THOMAS A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 2silver UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 1gold WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 2silver MACCHIA GINEVRA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 3bronze PETRINI GIORGIA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 4 CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 5 ROMANO ARYA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 6 CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 7 LO PRESTI AURORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
211 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
211 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA 1gold AIDALA MORENA TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 1gold EL RHAZIANI OMAR ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 2silver ROLANDO LUCA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 3bronze BRESSAN DANIELE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 4 BERTOCCHI NICOLA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 4 FANTOLINO ALBERTO DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 6 PAGONE STEFANO ANTONIO DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 7 CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 8 TOFFOLI STEFANO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 9 DIBITETTO LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 10 RUTIGLIANO RICCARDO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 11 AGLIO TOMMASO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 12 SOHAIB HADI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 13 SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 13 RICCHIUTI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold ROTA MANUEL ORNELLO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze SUANNO ALESSANDRO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 4 BIYIK EMRE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 5 DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 6 GUALTIERI DANIELE CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 7 UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 8 CASALIS LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
215 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
215 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold AIDALA TOMMASO TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 1gold PALMIERI GIORGIA DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 2silver SABA ALICE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 3bronze PEREZ ALVAREZ CHANEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 4 FERRO MATILDE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 5 PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 6 CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 7 TREBINI MARIA VITTORIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 8 ROSSANO GIULIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 9 SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 9 FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 11 SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 11 TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 11 STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold BARUZZO GIULIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver SPADARO ELETRA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze GALATANU GRETA ELENA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 4 BRUNONE GIADA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 5 TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 6 KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 7 FERRARI AMY MICHELLE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 1gold WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 2silver PERAZZO MATTIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 3bronze GILIBERTI GIANMARCO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 4 ARQUÀ NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 5 SCOPSI TIAGO ANDREA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 6 GIORGI FABIO DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 7 SALOMONE MATTIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 8 RICCHIUTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver SULAS SAMUELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze MURACCHIOLI LUCA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 4 NARDUCCI NICOLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 5 ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 6 GENONI ROBERTO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 7 DELGROSSO CRISTIAN MATTEO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 VICARIO LO CASTRO LORENZO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 LUCCO BORLERA SERGIO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 10 PRETE FEDERICO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 11 QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 11 ROMANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 13 BERTINO FRANCESCO DINAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 14 FEMMENINO ALEX ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 14 PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 16 FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 16 DOBRICEANO DENIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 18 TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 1gold ZILIOLI LEONARDO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 2silver COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 2silver CARMINATI MICHELE A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 4 BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 5 GIORGI LUCA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 6 BRUNONE PAOLO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 7 MALTEMPI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 8 BIZZARRI GABRIELE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 8 COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 10 MEREU EDUARD ANDREI A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 10 COSTANZO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 12 SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 13 ZEMOLIN MARCELLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 14 BARZAGHI JACOPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 15 BIGGIOGERO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 15 BRONZI NICCOLÒ ELVIRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 15 SERGE STEFANO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 18 GIANNULI GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 18 URRARO FRANCESCO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 20 AYED RYAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 21 LONGONI MARIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR
222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR 1gold MASSIGNANI TOMMASO A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR 2silver CARMINATI ANDREA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 1gold SCRIVANI VIOLA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 2silver CATTANEO TEA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 3bronze DI PINTO SOFIA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 4 CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 5 TARENZI JOLANDA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 6 CRISTIANO FABIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 7 GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 8 SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 9 OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 10 VERDOLINO CRISTINA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 11 SANTOMARTINO PETRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold CAPPARELLI NORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver DI BARI GIULIA DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze GUALTIERI SOFIA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 4 BELTRAMI GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 5 VIGANO ADELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 6 BIANCO VERONICA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 7 PISTORE REBECCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU
225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU 1gold VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
226 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - MAR
226 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - MAR 1gold AMAGLIO GIULIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        226 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - MAR 2silver MANERA GRETA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        226 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - MAR 3bronze SPAGNOLI GIORGIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA 1gold AJVAZOVSKI ELDIN ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA 2silver ROSSI JONATHAN ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA 3bronze BRESSAN RAUL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA 3bronze SABA FRANCESCO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA 1gold DELL AMICO GIOIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA 2silver MARTELLI IDA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA 3bronze ONEDA ALICE ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA 3bronze MALANDRA MARGHERITA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA 5 BERTOLASO GIORGIA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold MARCELLO MATTIA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver GENNERO GIOELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze CAROLLO FRANCESCO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze FERRARI NICOLÒ SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 5 COLUSSI LEONARDO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 5 DEL FRATE LUCA SALVATORE A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 7 SANDRONI LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 1gold CALANDA LORENZO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 2silver TOMMASO TRAVAINI TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 3bronze RELLA NICCOLÒ CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 3bronze THIONGANE MOUHAMED MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 5 ANANIA PIERPAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA
253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold PELLISTRI DIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver DUARTE REALEGENO STEFANIA MARIBEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze HOTEA DEYA MARIA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze COLUCCI LUCIA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA 5 BOVATI NICOLE MARICA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU 1gold BIFFI SERENA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU 2silver MONASTEROLO MICHELA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
256 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
256 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 1gold ZOIA GIORGIO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        256 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 2silver ROCHIRA SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        256 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 3bronze SUANNO FRANCESCO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU 1gold GABRIELE MIRIAM ELENA SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU 2silver KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU 3bronze GENNUSO ALESSIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU 3bronze TAMMARO ELENA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER
301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER 1gold MAFFOLINI ALESSANDRO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER 2silver TRAVIA MATTEO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER 3bronze MORETTI EROS ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER 3bronze LEGRENZI FILIPPO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 1gold MORONI GIADA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 2silver CUMBO GRETA CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 3bronze VASHISHT KISHNA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 3bronze IAVARONE GIULIA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 5 DUMA DIANA ELISABETTA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 5 VASHISHT ANSHIKA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 1gold DI PUCCHIO ROBERTO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 2silver CANINI SAMUEL ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 3bronze MORETTI OSCAR ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 3bronze BOLDRINI FILIPPO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 5 ANDRICO PAOLO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER 1gold PREDA GIADA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER 2silver BERTOCCHI ELISA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER 3bronze RIVETTI MARIACHIARA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER 3bronze GATTA LINDA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER 5 CONSOLE GIADA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER
401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold ANGEI FERRARIO LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver GULIN GABRIELE MORGESE  ITALY
        401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze PICCOLI SIMONE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze PEDRONI DAVIDE ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER 5 AMENTA DANIEL ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - MAR/NER
402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold RABIEA RAIAN FARGHALI OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver TRAVIA MATTEO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze CONFALONIERI AARON SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg
403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg 1gold VERDERIO NICOLÒ KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg 2silver CONTI MIRKO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg 3bronze MARMANOV DAVID A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg 3bronze CHIESA BRIAN OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg 5 BERETTA EMANUELE A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA
405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA 1gold GIULIANO SIMONE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA 2silver CONTI ALESSANDRO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA 3bronze COSTA SAMUEL AMOS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA 3bronze SCARCELLA NICOLA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - M - MAR/NER
407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold BERLUSCONI DAVIDE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver MANCINI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER
410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold SPILINGA CHRISTIAN FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver ACQUAVIVA MORGAN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER
411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold COSTANZO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver BENISON MEHMI A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze ZANNI FEDERICO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze MASOLA RICCARDO ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER
412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold NUCCIO DAVIDE FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver ORELLANA HAMILTON A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze ELIA RYAN A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER
413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold TONARELLI NICOLAS POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver ZANELLI FILIPPO KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze CARIONI ALESSANDRO CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 1gold SESTO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 2silver FERRIERI GIUSEPPE KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 3bronze OANCEA VLAD ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 3bronze ARRIGONI MARZIO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 5 CRISTIANO BRUNO GABRIELE ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 5 MONDINI LUCA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER
430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver PEDRETTI ASIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze MORONI GIADA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze JOUD AYA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER 5 MONTERVINO EMMA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER
431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold MURGIA ARIANNA MORGESE  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver ARIZZI CLARA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze DE LUCA EVA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze OVARI ILARIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 5 TAYARI WALAA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER
433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold PELAMATTI FARAH KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver POPESCU ALESSIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze BALLABIO DELIA A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze CHELEBIY ANASTASIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
434 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
434 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA 1gold PEDERSOLI SARA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        434 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA 2silver BIFFI SERENA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
435 - 436 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI - -68+68KG - F- M/N
435 - 436 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI - -68+68KG - F- M/N 1gold CIURLIA NADIA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        435 - 436 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI - -68+68KG - F- M/N 2silver RICCIARDI ELISA MORGESE  ITALY
        435 - 436 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI - -68+68KG - F- M/N 3bronze YAMINE MARYAM MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER
438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold EL ASRI KHADIJA OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver GANDOLA GRETA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze MURGIA ALESSIA MORGESE  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze GULIN LINDA MORGESE  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER 5 MARGUTTI ALISSA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA 1gold CATTANEO ELISA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA 2silver EL ASRI AMINA OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA 3bronze GANDOLA VIOLA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA 3bronze PANSERI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA 5 MAFFIZZOLI LISA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER
441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold BOCCHIOLA NOEMI KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver TIRABOSCHI LETIZIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze RIFUGIO LAVINIA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze FETTOLINI ERIKA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER 5 BOLLANI GIULIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold CUPAIOLI RICCARDO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver BELTRAMI MASSIMO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze LETIZIA ALFIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze GARDINI CHRISTIAN KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold SEGANTINI ANDREA S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver BIZZARRI GIACOMO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze GIULIANI ALESSANDRO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze DE BERNARDO BRUNO ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU
504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold BOCCHIOLA MATTIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver ANANIA PIERPAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU
510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold GUIDA SAMUELE S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver SLAVAZZA SIMONE S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
513 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - VER/BLU
513 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold FERRIERI ALBERTO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        513 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver FUMAGALLI SAMUELE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
530 - 532 - KUMITE - esordienti -40 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
530 - 532 - KUMITE - esordienti -40 -50KG - F - VER/BLU 1gold GIORGI BEATRICE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        530 - 532 - KUMITE - esordienti -40 -50KG - F - VER/BLU 2silver KONDRAT MARTINA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        530 - 532 - KUMITE - esordienti -40 -50KG - F - VER/BLU 3bronze PAVONE SOFIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
537 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42KG - F - VER/BLU
537 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42KG - F - VER/BLU 1gold KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        537 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42KG - F - VER/BLU 2silver TAMMARO ELENA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-25 05:01:35 CEST +02:00)