Results
 
KARATE - MEMORIAL AMEDEO BASSANI - Results  print this site
 Search:
101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
1
TURRICIANO DIEGO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
2
TASSI LIVIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
3
SULAS MATTEO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
4
VALSECCHI GIOVANNI SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
5
MEREU PATRICK A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
6
MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
1
FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
1
COSTALONGA ALBERTO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
2
LO PRESTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
3
KRADRA MARLON ROBERT ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
4
DAMBROSIO MARIO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
5
QOKAJ NIKOLAS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
6
TOMASELLI DAVIDE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
7
TIMIS DEVID CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
8
PAGONE DANIEL DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
9
COLOMBO DIEGO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
9
MERCADANTE GIULIANO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
11
ARTUSIO SIMONE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
12
GALIMI LEONARDO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
13
RACIOPPI DARIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
14
RAISSONI DANIEL GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
15
RUSCONI TOMMASO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
16
ELSAYED RAYAN SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
1
UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
2
BRAMBILLA DIEGO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
3
LIMONTA DANIELE SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
4
NONFARMALE ETTORE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
5
RAUSA MATTEO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
6
CASALIS ENRICO DAVID A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
1
MACCHIA GINEVRA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
1
CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
3
WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
4
CIANNI SELENE SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
4
PETRINI GIORGIA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
6
CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
7
ROMANO ARYA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
8
LO PRESTI AURORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
9
CURRAO VERA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
111 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
111 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
1
AIDALA MORENA TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
1
DIBITETTO LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
2
ZAMBRANO VINCENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
3
BRESSAN DANIELE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
4
RUTIGLIANO RICCARDO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
5
CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
6
BERTOCCHI NICOLA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
7
TOFFOLI STEFANO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
8
CONDORI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
9
PULVIRENTI FILIPPO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
10
RAIMONDI CHRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
11
MARCATO MATTIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
12
MARANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
13
IURAC MARIO CONTANTIN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
14
FANTOLINO ALBERTO DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
15
SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
16
RICCHIUTI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
17
RONCHETTI IVAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
18
PAGONE STEFANO ANTONIO DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
19
GHIAZZA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
20
DELMENICO LORENZO GUIDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
21
MOHAMED AMIR ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
22
LIVIO MATHIAS ENRICO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
23
SOHAIB HADI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
24
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DERECK FERNANDO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
25
CASARO LORENZO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
26
AGLIO TOMMASO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
1
FANELLI THOMAS SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
2
MSATFA ADAM MOURAD ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
3
DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
4
AYED NASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
4
DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
6
UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
7
CININI LEONARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
8
SCALOGNA ALESSIO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
9
BIYIK EMRE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
10
AYED JASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
11
ELSAYED ADAM SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
115 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
115 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
1
AIDALA TOMMASO TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        115 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
2
BASILE BRYAN ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
1
SABA ALICE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
2
BRUSCHI ELISA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
3
COLOMBO GIULIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
4
PEREZ ALVAREZ CHANEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
4
GRIFONE ASIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
6
FERRO MATILDE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
7
CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
8
PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
9
MICELI SARA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
10
PARISI ANYTA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
10
TREBINI MARIA VITTORIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
12
FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
13
STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
14
GAVAZZENI CAMILLA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
15
SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
16
PALMIERI GIORGIA DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
17
ROSSANO GIULIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
18
CORTELLINO GIULIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
19
SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
20
MARCATO GRETA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
21
TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
1
PECORELLA BEATRICE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
2
TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
3
BARUZZO GIULIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
4
TSSOULI SOFIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
5
GALATANU GRETA ELENA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
6
VIVIANI FRANCESCA SILVIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
7
SPADARO ELETRA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
8
FERRARI AMY MICHELLE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
9
PISTORE LETIZIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
10
KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
11
FORGIOLI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
118 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
118 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
1
OANCEA RALUCA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        118 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
2
POJOGA ELENA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
1
WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
2
SALOMONE MATTIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
3
ARQUÀ NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
4
BERTON SIMONE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
5
RICCHIUTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
6
GILIBERTI GIANMARCO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
7
ILIES SEBASTIAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
8
SCOPSI TIAGO ANDREA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
9
GIORGI FABIO DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
10
PERAZZO MATTIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
11
SIMONE D ALESSI CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
12
ACQUAVIVA KILIAN NICOLA ANTONIO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
13
BERTON RICCARDO ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
14
SCRIMIZZI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
1
SULAS SAMUELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
2
CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
3
PRETE FEDERICO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
4
GENONI ROBERTO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
5
ANTONIAZZI SEBASTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
6
NARDUCCI NICOLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
7
FEMMENINO ALEX ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
8
ROMANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
9
FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
10
MURACCHIOLI LUCA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
11
ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
12
QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
13
VICARIO LO CASTRO LORENZO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
14
DOBRICEANO DENIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
15
PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
16
TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
17
TRAPASSO GIOLE ANTONIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
18
RAUSA LORENZO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
19
PIGA GABRIEL SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
1
CAFISO EDOARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
2
COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
3
BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
4
MALTEMPI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
5
SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
6
GIANNULI GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
7
BIGGIOGERO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
8
MEREU EDUARD ANDREI A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
9
VENOSTA FABIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
10
COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
11
GIORGI LUCA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
12
BIZZARRI GABRIELE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
13
BARZAGHI JACOPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
14
CAMPLANI GIOELE MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
15
LIMONTA MASSIMO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
16
BRONZI NICCOLÒ ELVIRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
17
BERTELLI FEDERICO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
18
COSTANZO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
19
LONGONI MARIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
20
ZEMOLIN MARCELLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
21
AYED RYAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
22
LOCATELLI ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
23
GIUDICI CRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
24
BOVATI ALESSANDRO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
1
TARENZI JOLANDA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
2
MUNTEANU ALESSANDRA BIANCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
2
SCRIVANI VIOLA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
4
CATTANEO TEA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
4
CRISTIANO FABIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
6
CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
7
OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
8
SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
9
DELFINI GIULIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
10
GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
11
GIUPPONI VALENTINA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
12
SANTOMARTINO PETRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
1
BELTRAMI GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
2
DI BARI GIULIA DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
3
CAPPARELLI NORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
4
MSATFA MALAK FATIMA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
5
VIGANO ADELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
6
PISTORE REBECCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
7
SAMBO JASMINE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
1
SPAGNOLI GIORGIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
2
VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
3
AMAGLIO GIULIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
4
ANGHEL ARIANNA ANDREEA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
1
SULAS MATTEO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
2
TURRICIANO DIEGO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
3
MEREU PATRICK A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
4
MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
1
FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
1
QOKAJ NIKOLAS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
1
NONFARMALE ETTORE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
2
UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
3
CASALIS ENRICO DAVID A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
1
CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
2
CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
3
CURRAO VERA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
4
LO PRESTI AURORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
5
ROMANO ARYA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
6
WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
161 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
161 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
1
AIDALA MORENA TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
1
SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
2
PULVIRENTI FILIPPO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
3
CASARO LORENZO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
4
DIBITETTO LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
5
CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
6
SOHAIB HADI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
7
IURAC MARIO CONTANTIN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
8
ZAMBRANO VINCENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
9
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DERECK FERNANDO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
9
CONDORI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
11
LETIZIA ALESSIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
12
TOFFOLI STEFANO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
13
BERTOCCHI NICOLA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
14
RAIMONDI CHRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
15
DELMENICO LORENZO GUIDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
16
MOHAMED AMIR ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
17
GHIAZZA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
18
RICCHIUTI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
1
DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
2
DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
3
MSATFA ADAM MOURAD ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
4
AYED JASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
5
CININI LEONARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
6
FANELLI THOMAS SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
7
SCALOGNA ALESSIO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
7
UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
9
CASALIS LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
10
AYED NASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
11
ELSAYED ADAM SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
165 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
165 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
1
AIDALA TOMMASO TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
        165 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
2
BASILE BRYAN ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
1
TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
2
CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
3
BRUSCHI ELISA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
4
PARISI ANYTA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
5
FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
6
PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
7
STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
7
FERRO MATILDE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
9
TREBINI MARIA VITTORIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
10
SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
11
SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
12
COLOMBO GIULIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
13
GRIFONE ASIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
14
MICELI SARA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
15
ROSSANO GIULIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
16
PEREZ ALVAREZ CHANEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
17
SABA ALICE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
1
TSSOULI SOFIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
2
TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
3
BARUZZO GIULIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
4
PECORELLA BEATRICE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
5
VIVIANI FRANCESCA SILVIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
6
KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
7
GALATANU GRETA ELENA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
8
FERRARI AMY MICHELLE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
9
FORGIOLI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
10
PISTORE LETIZIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
168 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
168 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
1
OANCEA RALUCA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        168 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
2
POJOGA ELENA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
1
SCOPSI TIAGO ANDREA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
2
ARQUÀ NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
3
WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
4
SALOMONE MATTIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
5
GILIBERTI GIANMARCO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
6
SIMONE D ALESSI CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
7
ACQUAVIVA KILIAN NICOLA ANTONIO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
8
BERTON SIMONE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
9
PERAZZO MATTIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
9
RICCHIUTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
11
SOTGIA TOMMASO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
12
BERTON RICCARDO ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
1
TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
2
QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
3
FEMMENINO ALEX ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
4
CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
5
FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
6
MURACCHIOLI LUCA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
7
ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
8
GENONI ROBERTO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
8
SULAS SAMUELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
10
NARDUCCI NICOLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
11
ROMANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
12
RAUSA LORENZO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
13
TRAPASSO GIOLE ANTONIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
1
BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
2
CAFISO EDOARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
3
SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
4
COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
5
COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
6
VENOSTA FABIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
7
COSTANZO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
8
BIGGIOGERO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
9
CAMPLANI GIOELE MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
10
GIANNULI GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
11
ZEMOLIN MARCELLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
12
BIZZARRI GABRIELE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
13
BRONZI NICCOLÒ ELVIRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
14
BARZAGHI JACOPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
15
MEREU EDUARD ANDREI A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
16
LIMONTA MASSIMO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
17
LOCATELLI ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
17
BOVATI ALESSANDRO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
19
BERTELLI FEDERICO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
20
LONGONI MARIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
21
MALTEMPI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
22
GIUDICI CRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
23
AYED RYAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
1
CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
2
SANTOMARTINO PETRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
3
OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
4
SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
5
CATTANEO TEA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
6
DELFINI GIULIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
7
SCRIVANI VIOLA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
8
MUNTEANU ALESSANDRA BIANCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
9
GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
10
GIUPPONI VALENTINA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
1
MSATFA MALAK FATIMA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
2
BELTRAMI GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
3
CAPPARELLI NORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
4
SAMBO JASMINE ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
5
VIGANO ADELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
1
VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
2
AMAGLIO GIULIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
3
ANGHEL ARIANNA ANDREEA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
4
SPAGNOLI GIORGIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
1
MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
1
FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
1
PAGONE DANIEL DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
2
NEACSU DENIS CHRISTIAN CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
3
ARTUSIO SIMONE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
4
LO PRESTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
1
MARRA THOMAS A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
2
UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
1
WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
2
MACCHIA GINEVRA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
3
PETRINI GIORGIA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
4
CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
5
ROMANO ARYA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
6
CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
7
LO PRESTI AURORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
211 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
211 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
1
AIDALA MORENA TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
1
EL RHAZIANI OMAR ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
2
ROLANDO LUCA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
3
BRESSAN DANIELE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
4
BERTOCCHI NICOLA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
4
FANTOLINO ALBERTO DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
6
PAGONE STEFANO ANTONIO DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
7
CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
8
TOFFOLI STEFANO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
9
DIBITETTO LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
10
RUTIGLIANO RICCARDO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
11
AGLIO TOMMASO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
12
SOHAIB HADI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
13
SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
13
RICCHIUTI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
1
ROTA MANUEL ORNELLO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
2
DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
3
SUANNO ALESSANDRO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
4
BIYIK EMRE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
5
DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
6
GUALTIERI DANIELE CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
7
UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
8
CASALIS LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
215 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
215 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
1
AIDALA TOMMASO TOKYO GYM KARATE  ITALY
216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
1
PALMIERI GIORGIA DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
2
SABA ALICE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
3
PEREZ ALVAREZ CHANEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
4
FERRO MATILDE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
5
PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
6
CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
7
TREBINI MARIA VITTORIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
8
ROSSANO GIULIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
9
SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
9
FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
11
SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
11
TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
11
STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
1
BARUZZO GIULIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
2
SPADARO ELETRA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
3
GALATANU GRETA ELENA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
4
BRUNONE GIADA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
5
TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
6
KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
7
FERRARI AMY MICHELLE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
1
WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
2
PERAZZO MATTIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
3
GILIBERTI GIANMARCO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
4
ARQUÀ NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
5
SCOPSI TIAGO ANDREA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
6
GIORGI FABIO DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
7
SALOMONE MATTIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
8
RICCHIUTI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
1
CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
2
SULAS SAMUELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
3
MURACCHIOLI LUCA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
4
NARDUCCI NICOLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
5
ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
6
GENONI ROBERTO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
7
DELGROSSO CRISTIAN MATTEO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
8
VICARIO LO CASTRO LORENZO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
8
LUCCO BORLERA SERGIO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
10
PRETE FEDERICO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
11
QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
11
ROMANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
13
BERTINO FRANCESCO DINAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
14
FEMMENINO ALEX ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
14
PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
16
FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
16
DOBRICEANO DENIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
18
TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
1
ZILIOLI LEONARDO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
2
COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
2
CARMINATI MICHELE A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
4
BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
5
GIORGI LUCA DOJO FUJIYAMA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
6
BRUNONE PAOLO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
7
MALTEMPI LORENZO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
8
BIZZARRI GABRIELE ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
8
COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
10
MEREU EDUARD ANDREI A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
10
COSTANZO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
12
SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
13
ZEMOLIN MARCELLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
14
BARZAGHI JACOPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
15
BIGGIOGERO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
15
BRONZI NICCOLÒ ELVIRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
15
SERGE STEFANO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
18
GIANNULI GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
18
URRARO FRANCESCO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
20
AYED RYAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
21
LONGONI MARIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR
1
MASSIGNANI TOMMASO A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR
2
CARMINATI ANDREA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
1
SCRIVANI VIOLA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
2
CATTANEO TEA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
3
DI PINTO SOFIA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
4
CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
5
TARENZI JOLANDA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
6
CRISTIANO FABIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
7
GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
8
SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
9
OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
10
VERDOLINO CRISTINA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
11
SANTOMARTINO PETRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
1
CAPPARELLI NORA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
2
DI BARI GIULIA DOJO MIURA  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
3
GUALTIERI SOFIA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
4
BELTRAMI GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
5
VIGANO ADELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
6
BIANCO VERONICA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
7
PISTORE REBECCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU
1
VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
226 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - MAR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
226 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - MAR
1
AMAGLIO GIULIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        226 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - MAR
2
MANERA GRETA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        226 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - MAR
3
SPAGNOLI GIORGIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
1
AJVAZOVSKI ELDIN ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
2
ROSSI JONATHAN ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
3
BRESSAN RAUL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        247 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
3
SABA FRANCESCO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
1
DELL AMICO GIOIA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
2
MARTELLI IDA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
3
ONEDA ALICE ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
3
MALANDRA MARGHERITA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        248 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
5
BERTOLASO GIORGIA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
1
MARCELLO MATTIA CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
2
GENNERO GIOELE A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
3
CAROLLO FRANCESCO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
3
FERRARI NICOLÒ SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
5
COLUSSI LEONARDO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
5
DEL FRATE LUCA SALVATORE A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
7
SANDRONI LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
1
CALANDA LORENZO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
2
TOMMASO TRAVAINI TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
3
RELLA NICCOLÒ CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
3
THIONGANE MOUHAMED MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
5
ANANIA PIERPAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA
1
PELLISTRI DIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA
2
DUARTE REALEGENO STEFANIA MARIBEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA
3
HOTEA DEYA MARIA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA
3
COLUCCI LUCIA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA
5
BOVATI NICOLE MARICA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
1
BIFFI SERENA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
2
MONASTEROLO MICHELA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
256 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
256 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
1
ZOIA GIORGIO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
        256 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
2
ROCHIRA SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        256 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
3
SUANNO FRANCESCO CENTRO SPORTIVO ORBASSANO  ITALY
258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
1
GABRIELE MIRIAM ELENA SHINDŌ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
2
KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
3
GENNUSO ALESSIA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
3
TAMMARO ELENA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER
1
MAFFOLINI ALESSANDRO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER
2
TRAVIA MATTEO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER
3
MORETTI EROS ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER
3
LEGRENZI FILIPPO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
1
MORONI GIADA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
2
CUMBO GRETA CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
3
VASHISHT KISHNA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
3
IAVARONE GIULIA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
5
DUMA DIANA ELISABETTA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
5
VASHISHT ANSHIKA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
1
DI PUCCHIO ROBERTO MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
2
CANINI SAMUEL ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
3
MORETTI OSCAR ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
3
BOLDRINI FILIPPO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
5
ANDRICO PAOLO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
1
PREDA GIADA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
2
BERTOCCHI ELISA ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
3
RIVETTI MARIACHIARA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
3
GATTA LINDA A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
5
CONSOLE GIADA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER
1
ANGEI FERRARIO LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER
2
GULIN GABRIELE MORGESE  ITALY
        401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER
3
PICCOLI SIMONE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER
3
PEDRONI DAVIDE ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
        401 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - MAR/NER
5
AMENTA DANIEL ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - MAR/NER
1
RABIEA RAIAN FARGHALI OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - MAR/NER
2
TRAVIA MATTEO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - MAR/NER
3
CONFALONIERI AARON SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg
1
VERDERIO NICOLÒ KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg
2
CONTI MIRKO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg
3
MARMANOV DAVID A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
        403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg
3
CHIESA BRIAN OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        403- 404-506 KUMITE ESORDIENTI V/B MASCH -48 -53Kg
5
BERETTA EMANUELE A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA
1
GIULIANO SIMONE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA
2
CONTI ALESSANDRO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA
3
COSTA SAMUEL AMOS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        405 - 406 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - MAR/NERA
3
SCARCELLA NICOLA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - M - MAR/NER
1
BERLUSCONI DAVIDE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - M - MAR/NER
2
MANCINI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER
1
SPILINGA CHRISTIAN FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER
2
ACQUAVIVA MORGAN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER
1
COSTANZO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER
2
BENISON MEHMI A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER
3
ZANNI FEDERICO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - MAR/NER
3
MASOLA RICCARDO ASD YUGEN TEAM  ITALY
412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER
1
NUCCIO DAVIDE FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER
2
ORELLANA HAMILTON A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER
3
ELIA RYAN A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER
1
TONARELLI NICOLAS POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER
2
ZANELLI FILIPPO KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER
3
CARIONI ALESSANDRO CENTRE GYM KARATE ASD  ITALY
414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
1
SESTO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
2
FERRIERI GIUSEPPE KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
3
OANCEA VLAD ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
3
ARRIGONI MARZIO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
5
CRISTIANO BRUNO GABRIELE ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        414 - 514 -515 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
5
MONDINI LUCA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER
1
ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER
2
PEDRETTI ASIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER
3
MORONI GIADA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER
3
JOUD AYA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER
5
MONTERVINO EMMA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER
1
MURGIA ARIANNA MORGESE  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER
2
ARIZZI CLARA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER
3
DE LUCA EVA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER
3
OVARI ILARIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER
5
TAYARI WALAA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER
1
PELAMATTI FARAH KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER
2
POPESCU ALESSIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER
3
BALLABIO DELIA A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
        433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56KG - F - MAR/NER
3
CHELEBIY ANASTASIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
434 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
434 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
1
PEDERSOLI SARA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        434 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
2
BIFFI SERENA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
435 - 436 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI - -68+68KG - F- M/N
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
435 - 436 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI - -68+68KG - F- M/N
1
CIURLIA NADIA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        435 - 436 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI - -68+68KG - F- M/N
2
RICCIARDI ELISA MORGESE  ITALY
        435 - 436 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI - -68+68KG - F- M/N
3
YAMINE MARYAM MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER
1
EL ASRI KHADIJA OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER
2
GANDOLA GRETA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER
3
MURGIA ALESSIA MORGESE  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER
3
GULIN LINDA MORGESE  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER
5
MARGUTTI ALISSA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
1
CATTANEO ELISA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
2
EL ASRI AMINA OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
3
GANDOLA VIOLA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
3
PANSERI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - M - VER/BLU/MAR/NERA
5
MAFFIZZOLI LISA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER
1
BOCCHIOLA NOEMI KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER
2
TIRABOSCHI LETIZIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER
3
RIFUGIO LAVINIA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER
3
FETTOLINI ERIKA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
        441 - 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68 +68KG - F - MAR/NER
5
BOLLANI GIULIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
1
CUPAIOLI RICCARDO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
2
BELTRAMI MASSIMO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÙ ASD  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
3
LETIZIA ALFIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
3
GARDINI CHRISTIAN KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
1
SEGANTINI ANDREA S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
2
BIZZARRI GIACOMO ASD TIGER KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
3
GIULIANI ALESSANDRO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
3
DE BERNARDO BRUNO ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU
1
BOCCHIOLA MATTIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU
2
ANANIA PIERPAOLO A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU
1
GUIDA SAMUELE S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU
2
SLAVAZZA SIMONE S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
513 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
513 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - VER/BLU
1
FERRIERI ALBERTO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        513 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - VER/BLU
2
FUMAGALLI SAMUELE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
530 - 532 - KUMITE - esordienti -40 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
530 - 532 - KUMITE - esordienti -40 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
1
GIORGI BEATRICE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        530 - 532 - KUMITE - esordienti -40 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
2
KONDRAT MARTINA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        530 - 532 - KUMITE - esordienti -40 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
3
PAVONE SOFIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
537 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42KG - F - VER/BLU
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
537 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42KG - F - VER/BLU
1
KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        537 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42KG - F - VER/BLU
2
TAMMARO ELENA A.S.D. OLIMPIA KARATE & ARTI MARZIALI CARMAGNOLA  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-13 15:46:32 CEST +02:00)