Results
 
KARATE - GARDA LAKE CUP 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 1gold VALSECCHI GIOVANNI SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 2silver BOVINO GABRIEL CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 3bronze ZOPPINI SANTIAGO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 4 MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 1gold FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 2silver TONNI ELEONORA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 3bronze PRESTIANNI GIORGIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 4 KHAYA SOFIA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 5 CORTELAZZI MIRA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 1gold SPINELLI IVAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 2silver MERCURI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 3bronze SPAGGIARI PABLO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 4 COSTALONGA ALBERTO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 5 ROSSONI TOMMASO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 6 BONICALZI FEDERICO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 7 CAROLLO CRISTIAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 8 QOKAJ NIKOLAS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 9 RAISSONI DANIEL GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 10 ALQUATI GABRIEL ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 11 MERCADANTE GIULIANO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 12 HUACHUILLCA SALAZAR ARIEL PIERO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 13 SEMINARA GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 14 COLOMBO DIEGO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 15 TAGLIANI GIORGIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 1gold UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 2silver LIMONTA DANIELE SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze KRADRA MARLON ROBERT ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 4 MELONI PIETRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 5 NONFARMALE ETTORE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 1gold CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 2silver PETRINI GIORGIA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 3bronze CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 4 WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 5 ZOPPINI ANASTASIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 6 HOGA ELISA ISABELA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 7 AVITABILE VIOLA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 8 CURRAO VERA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 9 SANDRINI ALICE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 10 BERARDI LUCIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 11 BOLDINI STANGA MARIALUCE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
111 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
111 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA 1gold GIUBELLI SARA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 1gold AGLIO TOMMASO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 2silver BAZZOLI ELIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 3bronze TONNI ALESSANDRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 4 IURAC MARIO CONTANTIN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 5 BRESSAN DANIELE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 6 CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 7 FEBBRARI ALESSANDRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 8 EL RHAZIANI OMAR ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 9 CASTAN LINEARES LUIS ANGEL GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 10 LETIZIA ALESSIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 11 CONDORI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 12 RAIMONDI CHRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 13 SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 14 MOHAMED AMIR ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 15 DELMENICO LORENZO GUIDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 16 MARCATO MATTIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 17 BUSNELLI MATTIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 18 REDA MANUEL CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 19 RONCHETTI IVAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 20 LERAJ MATEO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 21 MARANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 22 PAOLA LEANDRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 23 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DERECK FERNANDO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 24 CIARDO RICCARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 25 TAYARI ADHEM ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 26 SPERA THOMAS GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 27 TAYARI MOHEMEN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 28 VENDOLA ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold PINZI FILIPPO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver BIANCHINI EMANUELE ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 4 CININI LEONARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 5 AYED NASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 6 BIYIK EMRE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 7 AYED JASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 8 DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 9 ALBRIGO MATTEO ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 10 UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 11 LODI RIZZINI RYAN ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 12 CORTELAZZI SAMI ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 13 SCALOGNA ALESSIO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 1gold SABA ALICE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 2silver BIANCHI CELESTE ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 3bronze GUSMEROLI ANITA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 4 AURICCHIO ELEKTRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 5 KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 6 FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 7 JOSEPH EVELYN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 8 VLADICA VANESSA MARIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 9 PIAZZA ALICE ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 10 NAVA ILARIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 11 SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 12 CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 13 TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 14 BRANCA ADELAIDE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 15 PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 16 LONATI VERONICA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 17 SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 18 MARCATO GRETA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 19 STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver PECORELLA BEATRICE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze BERBECE GIULIA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 4 TOLFO LISA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 4 FORGIOLI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 6 MELONI AURORA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 7 TASSONE MICOL CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 8 VIVIANI FRANCESCA SILVIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 9 MICELI SARA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 10 GIUBELLI ILARIA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 11 CERMARIA BIANCA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 12 KARIM RANIA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 13 FERRARI ZOE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 14 NEGRI PAOLA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
118 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
118 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold CORTELAZZI NORA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 1gold ARQUÃƑ  NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 2silver NOVA EDOARDO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 3bronze SIMONE D ALESSI CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 4 WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 5 ARICI LUCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 6 ACQUAVIVA KILIAN NICOLA ANTONIO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 7 ARNO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 8 ARNO MATTIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 9 MAZZOLENI FEDERICO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 10 ILIES SEBASTIAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 11 SCRIMIZZI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 12 FORTI FRANESCO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 13 ZANON LEONARDO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 14 CUBICCIOTTI GIANLUCA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold GENONI ROBERTO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 4 ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 5 PRETE FEDERICO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 6 QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 7 FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 9 DOBRICEANO DENIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 10 RUSSO DANIEL CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 11 MAURELLI TOMMASO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 12 ANTONIAZZI SEBASTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 13 RUSMINI JOHAN ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 14 TRAPASSO GIOELE ANTONIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 15 SCHIAVINI DAVIDE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold GIANNULI GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver CAFISO EDOARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 3bronze BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 4 COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 5 SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 6 COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 7 BIGGIOGERO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 8 BRONZI NICCOLÃƑ² ELVIRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 9 SPEZIANI DANIELE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 10 KARIM YASSINE ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 11 IZZO ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 12 VENOSTA FABIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 13 FALSINI CESARE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 14 CERMARIA RICCARDO ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 15 PRESTIANNI ALESSIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 16 ZEMOLIN MARCELLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 17 GIUDICI CRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 18 AYED RYAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 19 LOCATELLI ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 1gold CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 2silver GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 3bronze MUNTEANU ALESSANDRA BIANCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 4 DANESI AURORA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 5 SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold NEGRI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver CRISTIANO FABIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold STOPPA GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 3bronze VIGEVANI ISABELLA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 4 ANGHEL ARIANNA ANDREEA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 5 WICKS GRETA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 1gold BOVINO GABRIEL CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 2silver ZOPPINI SANTIAGO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 3bronze MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 1gold FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 2silver KHAYA SOFIA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 3bronze CORTELAZZI MIRA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 4 TONNI ELEONORA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 5 PRESTIANNI GIORGIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 1gold QOKAJ NIKOLAS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 2silver COSTALONGA ALBERTO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 3bronze CAROLLO CRISTIAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 4 SPINELLI IVAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 4 RAISSONI DANIEL GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 6 SEMINARA GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 7 HUACHUILLCA SALAZAR ARIEL PIERO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 7 ROSSONI TOMMASO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 9 MERCURI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 9 SPAGGIARI PABLO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 11 TAGLIANI GIORGIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 12 BONICALZI FEDERICO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 1gold UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 2silver NONFARMALE ETTORE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze MELONI PIETRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 4 KRADRA MARLON ROBERT ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 1gold CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 2silver CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 3bronze HOGA ELISA ISABELA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 4 AVITABILE VIOLA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 5 ZOPPINI ANASTASIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 5 CURRAO VERA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 7 BERARDI LUCIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 8 WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 9 SANDRINI ALICE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 10 BOLDINI STANGA MARIALUCE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
161 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA
161 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - GIA/ARA 1gold GIUBELLI SARA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 1gold CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 2silver SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 3bronze CASARO LORENZO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 4 BAZZOLI ELIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 5 TONNI ALESSANDRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 6 RAIMONDI CHRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 6 DELMENICO LORENZO GUIDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 8 PAOLA LEANDRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 9 LERAJ MATEO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 10 EL RHAZIANI OMAR ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 11 CASTAN LINEARES LUIS ANGEL GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 12 MARANO RICCARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 13 VENDOLA ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 14 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DERECK FERNANDO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 14 BUSNELLI MATTIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 16 TAYARI MOHEMEN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 17 CONDORI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 17 LETIZIA ALESSIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 19 MARCATO MATTIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 20 IURAC MARIO CONTANTIN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 21 CIARDO RICCARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 22 RONCHETTI IVAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 23 FEBBRARI ALESSANDRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 24 TAYARI ADHEM ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 25 SPERA THOMAS GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 26 MOHAMED AMIR ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze LODI RIZZINI RYAN ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 4 PINZI FILIPPO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 5 AYED NASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 6 AYED JASSIM CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 7 CININI LEONARDO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 8 ALBRIGO MATTEO ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 9 BIYIK EMRE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 10 UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 11 BIANCHINI EMANUELE ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 12 SCALOGNA ALESSIO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 13 CORTELAZZI SAMI ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 1gold TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 2silver CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 3bronze PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 4 GUSMEROLI ANITA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 5 KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 6 SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 7 VLADICA VANESSA MARIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 8 SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 9 AURICCHIO ELEKTRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 10 BRANCA ADELAIDE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 11 FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 12 NAVA ILARIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 13 LONATI VERONICA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 14 STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 15 PIAZZA ALICE ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 15 JOSEPH EVELYN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 17 BIANCHI CELESTE ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 18 MARCATO GRETA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold TOLFO LISA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver VIVIANI FRANCESCA SILVIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 4 TASSONE MICOL CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 5 PECORELLA BEATRICE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 5 NEGRI PAOLA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 7 FORGIOLI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 8 BERBECE GIULIA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 9 CERMARIA BIANCA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 10 MICELI SARA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 11 KARIM RANIA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 12 MELONI AURORA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 13 FERRARI ZOE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 14 GIUBELLI ILARIA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
168 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
168 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold CORTELAZZI NORA ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 1gold WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 2silver ARQUÃƑ  NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 3bronze ACQUAVIVA KILIAN NICOLA ANTONIO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 4 SCRIMIZZI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 5 CUBICCIOTTI GIANLUCA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 5 SIMONE D ALESSI CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 7 NOVA EDOARDO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 8 ARNO MATTIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 9 ILIES SEBASTIAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 10 FORTI FRANESCO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 11 ARNO ANDREA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 12 MAZZOLENI FEDERICO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 13 ZANON LEONARDO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 14 ARICI LUCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver ANTONIAZZI SEBASTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 4 QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 5 RUSSO DANIEL CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 6 FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 7 ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 GENONI ROBERTO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 SCHIAVINI DAVIDE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 10 MAURELLI TOMMASO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 10 RUSMINI JOHAN ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 12 TRAPASSO GIOELE ANTONIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold BERGNA LORENZO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 2silver CAFISO EDOARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 3bronze VENOSTA FABIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 4 SOMASCHINI FILIPPO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 5 PRESTIANNI ALESSIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 6 GIANNULI GABRIELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 6 FALSINI CESARE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 6 BIGGIOGERO MATTEO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 9 COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 9 ZEMOLIN MARCELLO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 11 COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 12 IZZO ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 12 KARIM YASSINE ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 14 CERMARIA RICCARDO ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 15 SPEZIANI DANIELE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 15 LIMONTA MASSIMO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 17 BRONZI NICCOLÃƑ² ELVIRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 18 LOCATELLI ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 19 AYED RYAN CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR 20 GIUDICI CRISTIAN GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 1gold CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 2silver SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 3bronze DANESI AURORA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 4 GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 5 MUNTEANU ALESSANDRA BIANCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver NEGRI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold VIGEVANI ISABELLA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 1gold VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 3bronze ANGHEL ARIANNA ANDREEA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 4 STOPPA GINEVRA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR 5 WICKS GRETA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA 1gold MANINETTI MATTEO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA 1gold FUSCA LETIZIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 1gold QOKAJ NIKOLAS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 2silver HUACHUILLCA SALAZAR ARIEL PIERO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA 3bronze ZATTIERO NICOLO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 1gold MARRA THOMAS A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA 2silver UREA MIHAI ALEXANDRU ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 1gold WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 2silver CURRAO MIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 3bronze PETRINI GIORGIA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA 4 CIPRESSO CECILIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 1gold EL RHAZIANI OMAR ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 2silver BRESSAN DANIELE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 3bronze BALBONI LEONARDO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 4 CASARO LORENZO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 5 CRISTIANO THOMAS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 5 MOHAMED AMIR ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 7 LERAJ MATEO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 8 AGLIO TOMMASO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 9 SANTAGUIDA ANTONINO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 10 CONDORI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 10 TAYARI MOHEMEN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA 12 TAYARI ADHEM ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold BIANCHINI EMANUELE ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold LODI RIZZINI RYAN ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze BIYIK EMRE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 4 DOBROVOLSKY DANIIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 5 ROTA MANUEL ORNELLO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 6 DE LUCA FRANCESCO MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 7 UREA IONUT VLAD ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA 8 CORTELAZZI SAMI ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 1gold SABA ALICE TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 2silver STEFANUTTO SARA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 3bronze BRANCA ADELAIDE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 4 CEPPI GIORGIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 4 KRADRA SARAH SOPHIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 6 FUSCA ARIANNA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 7 TANUSHI NICOLE ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 8 PANNULLO VITTORIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 9 SILVA REBECCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 10 SPADY OLIVIA ANN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA 11 STROIA AMELIA MARIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold BERBECE GIULIA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver YASSINE FATIMA ZAHRA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver TOPPIO GIORGIA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA 4 BRUNONE GIADA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 1gold WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 2silver ARQUÃƑ  NOAH ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 3bronze NOVA EDOARDO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 4 CUBICCIOTTI GIANLUCA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 5 ACQUAVIVA KILIAN NICOLA ANTONIO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA 6 ZANON LEONARDO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold ROCHIRA LORENZO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver CAVALLARO SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 4 RUSMINI JOHAN ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 5 DOBRICEANO DENIS TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 6 MAURELLI TOMMASO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 7 TRAPASSO GIOELE ANTONIO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 PRETE FEDERICO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 FUSI ALESSANDRO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 8 QOKAJ EMANUEL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA 11 TRUICA ANDREI ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 1gold ZILIOLI LEONARDO A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 2silver COLOMBO PIETRO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 3bronze CARMINATI MICHELE A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU 4 CERMARIA RICCARDO ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR
222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR 1gold MASSIGNANI TOMMASO A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR 2silver CAFISO EDOARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR 3bronze LIMONTA MASSIMO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR 4 COMENDULLI LEONARDO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR 5 CARMINATI ANDREA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 1gold GHEZZI MIA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 2silver DI PINTO SOFIA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 3bronze SANTAGUIDA FRANCESCA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 4 CARFI GINEVRA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA 5 VERDOLINO CRISTINA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold CRISTIANO FABIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver GIANOTTI MIA NOITO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze OSTINELLI ALICE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU
225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU 1gold FERRIOLO NOEMI A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU 2silver WICKS GRETA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU 3bronze ANGHEL ARIANNA ANDREEA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU 4 VERONESE MATILDA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA 1gold AJVAZOVSKI ELDIN ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA 2silver STEFANUTTO ALESSIO A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA 3bronze SABA FRANCESCO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA 3bronze BRESSAN RAUL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 1gold COLOMBO EDOARDO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 2silver CAROLLO FRANCESCO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze GEMELLI GIACOMO MASTER RAPID MARMIROLO A.S.D.  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 3bronze FREDDI SERGIO MASTER RAPID MARMIROLO A.S.D.  ITALY
        251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA 5 SALUSTRI NICCOLO KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 1gold TOMMASO TRAVAINI TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 2silver RUFFONI CESARE ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 3bronze LOPIZZO ANDREA SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 3bronze COLMEGNA MICHELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 5 NAVA ANDREA ASD YAMA DOJO  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 5 CASATI MATTIA SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 7 VICINO EMANUELE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 7 BARAGLIA ALESSANDTO ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 9 STOLFI CRISTIAN ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU 9 SANDRONI LUCA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA 1gold ONEDA ALICE ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA 2silver MARTELLI IDA ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA 3bronze BERTOLASO GIORGIA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA
254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold DUARTE REALEGENO STEFANIA MARIBEL TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA 2silver PRESAZZI SARA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        254 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - GIA/ARA 3bronze SANDRONI GIORGIA CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU 1gold PANZERI RITA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU 2silver PELLISTRI DIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU 3bronze BIFFI SERENA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU 3bronze CAMINATI ALICE SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU 5 ENNIS GLORIA BLOOM SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 1gold CODORO ALESSANDRO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 2silver ROCHIRA SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 3bronze BELVISO GIACOMO SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 3bronze MILAN FEDERICO SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 5 CREMONESI RICCARDO SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 5 TORSELLO RICCARDO SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU 7 SIGONA PIETRO SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
260 - KATA - CADETTI - F - GIA/ARA
260 - KATA - CADETTI - F - GIA/ARA 1gold NAJLANI WIAME SHINDÃ…Å’ KARATE ASD  ITALY
261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU 1gold GABRIELE MIRIAM ELENA SHINDÃ…Å’ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU 2silver CASATI MARTINA SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU 3bronze KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
264 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - VER/BLU
264 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - VER/BLU 1gold MOLTENI MIRKO CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        264 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - VER/BLU 2silver MARANGON MATTIA KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
266 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - GIA/ARA
266 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - GIA/ARA 1gold BONELLI CHIARA KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
267 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - VER/BLU
267 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - VER/BLU 1gold OSTUNI GRETA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
269 - KATA - SENIOR - M - GIA/ARA
269 - KATA - SENIOR - M - GIA/ARA 1gold PITTONI LUCA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
273 - KATA - SENIOR - F - VER/BLU
273 - KATA - SENIOR - F - VER/BLU 1gold GELATI ELENA MASTER RAPID MARMIROLO A.S.D.  ITALY
        273 - KATA - SENIOR - F - VER/BLU 2silver TABAI CHIARA MASTER RAPID MARMIROLO A.S.D.  ITALY
        273 - KATA - SENIOR - F - VER/BLU 3bronze GNARRO VALERTIA RITA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
        273 - KATA - SENIOR - F - VER/BLU 3bronze POLIDORI LINDA A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
277 - KATA - MASTER A/B - F - BIA
277 - KATA - MASTER A/B - F - BIA 1gold FAMA ELISA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
282 - KATA - MASTER C/D - M - VER/BLU
282 - KATA - MASTER C/D - M - VER/BLU 1gold MARANGONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER
301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER 1gold MORETTI EROS ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER 2silver TRAVIA MATTEO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 1gold MORONI GIADA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 2silver VASHISHT KISHNA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 3bronze TRINCA VALENTINA SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 3bronze IAVARONE GIULIA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER 5 VASHISHT ANSHIKA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 1gold MORETTI OSCAR ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 2silver CALVI FILIPPO A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 3bronze ADESSO FRANCESCO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 3bronze ZAMBOTTO NICOLÃƑ² SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 5 SABOLO MICHELE KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
        303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER 5 PARABOSCHI MATTEO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER 1gold TAGLIABUE SILVIA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER 2silver FARINELLA LIVIA SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER
305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER 1gold TESORIATI ALESSANDRO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER 2silver CARUGATI CRISTIAN SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER 3bronze PEZZOLO FRANCESCO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER 3bronze NAVA TOMMASO ASD YAMA DOJO  ITALY
        305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER 5 RUTIGLIANO GABRIELE A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.  ITALY
        305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER 5 MAGNI RYAN ASD YAMA DOJO  ITALY
        305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER 7 SARDO EMANUELE KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER
306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER 1gold VIELMI ELISA ASD MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER 2silver IAVARONE CHIARA A.S.D. ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER 3bronze GUGLIELMANA GIULIA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER 3bronze BERRIMA FATIN ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER 5 FERRACCIOLI ALICE SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER 5 INNOCENTI EMMA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER 7 ASSENZIO ALICE KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
        306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER 7 SVANELLA GIULIA ASD IKS ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER
307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER 1gold FOGLIENI GABRIELE ASD MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER 2silver AGNOLI DIEGO SHINDÃ…Å’ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER 3bronze CASTROVILLI SAMUEL KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
        307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER 3bronze SALA NICHOLAS ASD MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER
308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER 1gold BONARDI LETIZIA ASD MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER 2silver LOGIUDICE ILARIA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER 3bronze BERTÃƑ¹ SABRINA SG PROPATRIA 1883  ITALY
        308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER 3bronze AMPOLLINI GRETA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER 5 ANSELMETTI GAIA KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
        308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER 5 FUSI VERONICA ASD YAMA DOJO  ITALY
        308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER 7 CODORO CHIARA ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
311 - KATA - MASTER C/D - M - MAR/NER
311 - KATA - MASTER C/D - M - MAR/NER 1gold POLITO SANDRO TEAM G.P.  ITALY
401 - 402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38 -43KG - M - MAR/NER
401 - 402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38 -43KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold CONFALONIERI AARON SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        401 - 402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38 -43KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver TRAVIA MATTEO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        401 - 402 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38 -43KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze PICCOLI SIMONE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
403 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -48KG - M - MAR/NER
403 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -48KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold FIOREMISTO MATTIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        403 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -48KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver BERETTA EMANUELE A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
404 - 405 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53 -58KG - M - MAR/NER
404 - 405 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53 -58KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold VERDERIO NICOLÃƑ² KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        404 - 405 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53 -58KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver COSTA SAMUEL AMOS ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
406 - 407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -63 -68KG - M - MAR/NER
406 - 407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -63 -68KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold GIULIANO SIMONE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        406 - 407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -63 -68KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver BERLUSCONI DAVIDE CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTÃƑ¹ ASD  ITALY
        406 - 407 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -63 -68KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze MANCINI FRANCESCO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
410 - 411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - MAR/NER
410 - 411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold GUARINO ANDREA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        410 - 411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver CAVAGNINI FILIPPO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        410 - 411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze BENISON MEHMI A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        410 - 411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze ZAMBOTTO NICOLÃƑ² SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        410 - 411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - MAR/NER 5 ACQUAVIVA MORGAN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        410 - 411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - MAR/NER 5 DUCA LEONARDO ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        410 - 411 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - MAR/NER 5 DELGROSSO ALESSANDRO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER
412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold ZANNI FEDERICO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        412 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver ORELLANA HAMILTON A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER
413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold ZANELLI FILIPPO KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÃƑ¨  ITALY
        413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver TRUSCELLO NICOLÃƑ² ASD KARATE MAS  ITALY
        413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze SIGNORINI MATTEO KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÃƑ¨  ITALY
        413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze TONARELLI NICOLAS POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
414 - 415 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70 -78KG - M- MAR/NER
414 - 415 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70 -78KG - M- MAR/NER 1gold ARRIGONI MARZIO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        414 - 415 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70 -78KG - M- MAR/NER 2silver MONDINI LUCA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÃƑ¨  ITALY
        414 - 415 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70 -78KG - M- MAR/NER 3bronze D ARIELLI CRISTIAN LEANDRO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        414 - 415 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70 -78KG - M- MAR/NER 3bronze OANCEA VLAD ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
418 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -55KG - M - MAR/NER
418 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -55KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold PIEMONTE GABRIEL GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        418 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -55KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver ZABATTA NICOLÃƑ² KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        418 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -55KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze RANGHIERI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO  ITALY
419 - 420 - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - MAR/NER
419 - 420 - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold ANGIÃƑ² FABIO S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        419 - 420 - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver MALANGONE ALESSANDRO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        419 - 420 - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze LUBRANO LORENZO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        419 - 420 - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - MAR/NER 3bronze RIZZUTO JACOPO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        419 - 420 - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - MAR/NER 5 AQUINO KEVIN ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
421 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -76KG - M - MAR/NER
421 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -76KG - M - MAR/NER 1gold LEBHOR ISMAIL ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        421 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -76KG - M - MAR/NER 2silver RICCIARDO ALESSIO ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER
430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold MORONI GIADA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver SORLINI SOFIA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        430 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -40KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze MONTERVINO EMMA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER
431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold LIVELLI GINEVRA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver TAYARI WALAA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze DE LUCA EVA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        431 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze ARIZZI CLARA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
432 - 433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -50 -56KG - F - MAR/NER
432 - 433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -50 -56KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold NANNI AMADORI MARTINA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        432 - 433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -50 -56KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver COBELLI MADDALENA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        432 - 433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -50 -56KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze VENTURELLI NICOLE ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
        432 - 433 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -50 -56KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze CHELEBIY ANASTASIA ASD CHAMPIONS TEAM ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA  ITALY
434 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - F - MAR/NER
434 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold GULOTTA GIOIA MARIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        434 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -62KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver PEDERSOLI SARA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
435 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - F - MAR/NER
435 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold YAMINE MARYAM MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        435 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -68KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver CIURLIA NADIA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER
438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold ARRIGO ANGELICA MASTER RAPID SKF  ITALY
        438 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver CLERICI ASIA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - F - V/B/M/N
439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - F - V/B/M/N 1gold MAFFIZZOLI LISA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - F - V/B/M/N 2silver PANSERI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. ESERCITO - 3° RGT AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        439 - 539 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54KG - F - V/B/M/N 3bronze ISPAS DEBORHA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
440 - KUMITE - CADETTI -61KG - F - MAR/NER
440 - KUMITE - CADETTI -61KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold PELAMATTI DESIREE KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÃƑ¨  ITALY
        440 - KUMITE - CADETTI -61KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver COBELLI ALICE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
441 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68KG - F - MAR/NER
441 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold BOCCHIOLA NOEMI KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        441 - KUMITE - CADETTI -68KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver SALVETTI ILARIA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÃƑ¨  ITALY
442 - KUMITE - CADETTI +68KG - F - MAR/NER
442 - KUMITE - CADETTI +68KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold FETTOLINI ERIKA KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÃƑ¨  ITALY
        442 - KUMITE - CADETTI +68KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver BOLLANI GIULIA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        442 - KUMITE - CADETTI +68KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze RIFUGIO LAVINIA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
443 - 444 - 543 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - F - VER/BLU/MAR/NER
443 - 444 - 543 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - F - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 1gold GAMBA BEATRICE KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        443 - 444 - 543 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - F - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 2silver CARUGGI ALICE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        443 - 444 - 543 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - F - VER/BLU/MAR/NER 3bronze OSTUNI GRETA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
445 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -59KG - F - MAR/NER
445 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -59KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold FORZANI IRENE KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        445 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -59KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver DON ALICE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        445 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -59KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze MAFFIZZOLI GAIA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        445 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -59KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze BEATRICI FRANCESCA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        445 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -59KG - F - MAR/NER 5 DUCA GIORGIA ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI  ITALY
        445 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -59KG - F - MAR/NER 5 FOLLI FRANCESCA ROSA ASD DINAMO KARATE  ITALY
        445 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -59KG - F - MAR/NER 5 DELL OGLIO SARA BENEDETTA SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
446 - 447 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -66 -74KG - F - MAR/NER
446 - 447 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -66 -74KG - F - MAR/NER 1gold FANELLI AURORA SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        446 - 447 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -66 -74KG - F - MAR/NER 2silver MACCHI AURORA POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        446 - 447 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -66 -74KG - F - MAR/NER 3bronze SPORTELLI ELISA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold GARDINI CHRISTIAN KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver PRRONAJ KLEVIS ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze LETIZIA ALFIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze DANDREA VITTORIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 5 LOVATI LORENZO SKA GORGONZOLA  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 5 FAINI FRANCESCO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU 5 GALANTI MARCO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
502 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - VER/BLU
502 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold DE BERNARDO BRUNO ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
        502 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver CUPAIOLI RICCARDO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -48KG - M - VER/BLU
503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -48KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold GIULIANI ALESSANDRO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -48KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver BOCCHIOLA MATTIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -48KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze TOMMASO TRAVAINI TEAM G.P.  ITALY
504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU
504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold SEGANTINI ANDREA S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver ADDAMO FABIO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        504 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze FIORINI RICCARDO ASD ACTION KARATE SPORT  ITALY
505 - 506 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - VER/BLU
505 - 506 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold CONTI MIRKO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        505 - 506 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver BONETTI FABIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        505 - 506 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze MONÃƑ¨ DAVIDE SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        505 - 506 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -58 -63KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze BUSSENI ANDREA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
510 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - VER/BLU
510 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold SLAVAZZA SIMONE S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        510 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver DELLI BOVI DAVIDE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - VER/BLU
511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold GUIDA SAMUELE S.S.D. YOSEIKAN KARATE A R.L.  ITALY
        511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver CODORO ALESSANDRO ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
        511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze PELLEGRINI ANDREA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -52KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze TAFFURELLI LORIS ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE  ITALY
512 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - VER/BLU
512 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold ZANICHELLI ACHILLE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        512 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver FERRIERI ALBERTO KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        512 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze ZANI ALESSANDRO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
513 - 514 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63 -70KG - M - VER/BLU
513 - 514 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63 -70KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold CRISTIANO BRUNO GABRIELE ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        513 - 514 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63 -70KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver FUMAGALLI SAMUELE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        513 - 514 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63 -70KG - M - VER/BLU 3bronze ROCHIRA SIMONE ASD I.SPORT  ITALY
519 - 520 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - VER/BLU
519 - 520 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold LUCCINI GIANPIETRO SHINDÃ…Å’ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        519 - 520 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -61 -68KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver PIZZABALLA GIACOMO ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
521 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -76KG - M - VER/BLU
521 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -76KG - M - VER/BLU 1gold IAQUINTA SAVERIO SHINDÃ…Å’ KARATE ASD  ITALY
        521 - KUMITE - JUNIOR -76KG - M - VER/BLU 2silver BERRETTA PIETRO SHINDÃ…Å’ KARATE ASD  ITALY
529 - 530 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -35 -40KG - F - VER/BLU
529 - 530 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -35 -40KG - F - VER/BLU 1gold GRANELLI GAIA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        529 - 530 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -35 -40KG - F - VER/BLU 2silver PAVONE SOFIA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
        529 - 530 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -35 -40KG - F - VER/BLU 3bronze KONDRAT MARTINA KARATE POZZUOLO ASD  ITALY
531 - 532 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
531 - 532 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45 -50KG - F - VER/BLU 1gold DALLAVALLE EVA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        531 - 532 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45 -50KG - F - VER/BLU 2silver GIORGI BEATRICE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        531 - 532 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45 -50KG - F - VER/BLU 3bronze PELLISTRI DIANA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
533 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56 -62KG - F - VER/BLU
533 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56 -62KG - F - VER/BLU 1gold LONGERI AURORA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        533 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56 -62KG - F - VER/BLU 2silver GUARINO GIULIA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN  ITALY
        533 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56 -62KG - F - VER/BLU 3bronze BIFFI SERENA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
537 - 538 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42 -47KG - F - VER/BLU
537 - 538 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42 -47KG - F - VER/BLU 1gold MARGUTTI ALISSA ASD ALL-IN KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        537 - 538 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42 -47KG - F - VER/BLU 2silver KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA TEAM G.P.  ITALY
540 -541 - KUMITE - CADETTI -61 -68KG - F - VER/BLU
540 -541 - KUMITE - CADETTI -61 -68KG - F - VER/BLU 1gold BOURAYA SOFIA CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.  ITALY
        540 -541 - KUMITE - CADETTI -61 -68KG - F - VER/BLU 2silver CAPRINI ALICE SHINDÃ…Å’ KARATE ASD  ITALY
600 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. - Femminile
600 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. - Femminile 1gold RAISSONI TATIANA GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
600 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. - Maschile
600 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. - Maschile 1gold VERONELLI ALESSANDRO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
601 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. - Femminile
601 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. - Femminile 1gold DORATI ANDREA ZOE GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
601 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. - Maschile
601 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. - Maschile 1gold LOCATELLI ALESSIO GARDA KARATE TEAM  ITALY
602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Femminile
602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Femminile 1gold GATTI SARA POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Femminile 2silver GHIRARDO ELENA KARATE SEKIRYU ASD  ITALY
602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile +1 kyu
602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile +1 kyu 1gold ALLESINA MATTIA POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile +1 kyu 2silver MONTANARI DANIELE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile +1 kyu 3bronze DOMINICI GIORGIO SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile +1 kyu 4 CONSONNI ANDREA MALIT DINAMIC KARATE ASD  ITALY
602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile -1 kyu
602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile -1 kyu 1gold NICOLA DAVIDE POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile -1 kyu 2silver POGGESI PAOLO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
        602 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. - Maschile -1 kyu 3bronze SABLICH GIANANTONIO POLIHANDY ASD  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-15 00:34:05 CEST +02:00)