All entries of this event
 
KARATE - TROFEO CITTA DI CASALMAGGIORE  print this site
 Search:
Team Entries Categories
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS)
 ITALY (ITA)
BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA 304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
        A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS), ITALY (ITA) BELLARDI RICCARDO 307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER
        A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS), ITALY (ITA) BOLDRINI FILIPPO 303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
        A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS), ITALY (ITA) GATTA LINDA 304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
        A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS), ITALY (ITA) MORO SOFIA 308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER
        A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS), ITALY (ITA) ZILIOLI LEONARDO 221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
        A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Arquà NOAH 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Arquà NOAH 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Arquà NOAH 219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Cereda Carlo 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Cereda Carlo 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Cereda Carlo 207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Cristiano Bruno Gabriele 514 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) CRISTIANO THOMAS 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) CRISTIANO THOMAS 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) CRISTIANO THOMAS 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Cubicciotti Gianluca 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Cubicciotti Gianluca 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Cubicciotti Gianluca 219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Fusca Arianna 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Fusca Arianna 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Fusca Arianna 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Fusca Letizia 104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Fusca Letizia 154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Fusca Letizia 204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) HUACHUILLCA SALAZAR ARIEL PIERO 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) HUACHUILLCA SALAZAR ARIEL PIERO 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) HUACHUILLCA SALAZAR ARIEL PIERO 207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MANTAQUE RAYAN 101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MANTAQUE RAYAN 151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MANTAQUE RAYAN 201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MERINGOLO GAIA 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MERINGOLO GAIA 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MERINGOLO GAIA 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MERINGOLO LUNA 110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MERINGOLO LUNA 160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) MERINGOLO LUNA 210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Nova Edoardo 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Nova Edoardo 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Nova Edoardo 219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) PATA RAFAEL ALEXANDRU 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) PATA RAFAEL ALEXANDRU 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) PATA RAFAEL ALEXANDRU 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Rebecchi Sebastian 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Rebecchi Sebastian 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Rebecchi Sebastian 207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Ruggiero Noemi 104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Ruggiero Noemi 154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Ruggiero Noemi 204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) SALLAZZARO AURORA 533 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56 -62KG - F - VER/BLU
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Toffoli Stefano 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Toffoli Stefano 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Toffoli Stefano 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) TOPPIO GIORGIA 117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) TOPPIO GIORGIA 167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) TOPPIO GIORGIA 217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Urea Ionut Vlad 114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Urea Ionut Vlad 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Urea Ionut Vlad 214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Urea Mihai Alexandru 108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Urea Mihai Alexandru 158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Urea Mihai Alexandru 208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) VIETRI MARCO 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) VIETRI MARCO 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) VIETRI MARCO 207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Zanon Leonardo 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Zanon Leonardo 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA) Zanon Leonardo 219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 62         Total athletes 22
ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER)
 ITALY (ITA)
FERRIOLO NOEMI 225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU
        ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER), ITALY (ITA) GHIGORNO EMMA LISA 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER), ITALY (ITA) MUSURUANA MARIA 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER), ITALY (ITA) STEFANUTTO ALESSIO 250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
        ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER), ITALY (ITA) STEFANUTTO SARA 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 5         Total athletes 5
ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC)
 ITALY (ITA)
AJVAZOVSKI ELDIN 250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) ALQUATI GABRIEL 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) BAUTICH AHMED AMINE 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) BAUTICH AHMED AMINE 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) BAUTICH AHMED AMINE 207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) BERBECE GIULIA 117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) BERBECE GIULIA 167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) BERBECE GIULIA 217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) CAVALIERI VIOLA 110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) CAVALIERI VIOLA 160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) CAVALIERI VIOLA 210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) CHEN OUQIYOSET 101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) CHEN OUQIYOSET 151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) CHEN OUQIYOSET 201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) Covella Marco 307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) DE BERNARDO BRUNO 502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) DI PINTO Andrea 307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) DI PINTO SOFIA 223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) DROGEANU SERENA 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) DROGEANU SERENA 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) DROGEANU SERENA 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) EL RHAZIANI OMAR 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) EL RHAZIANI OMAR 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) EL RHAZIANI OMAR 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) GERMANI ALEX 303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) GNICCHI AURORA 123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) GNICCHI AURORA 173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) GNICCHI AURORA 224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) HALQAOUI ILHAM 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) HALQAOUI ILHAM 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) HALQAOUI ILHAM 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) LODI RIZZINI RYAN 114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) LODI RIZZINI RYAN 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) LODI RIZZINI RYAN 214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) Martelli Ida 253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) MERLI BRYAN 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) MERLI BRYAN 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) MOHAMED GAMALELGAYYAR MARYAM 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) MOHAMED GAMALELGAYYAR MARYAM 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) MOHAMED GAMALELGAYYAR MARYAM 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) PASSERINI LEONARDO 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) PASSERINI LEONARDO 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) PASSERINI LEONARDO 207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) PIROZZOLO MICHELE 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) PIROZZOLO MICHELE 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) PIROZZOLO MICHELE 219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) Poli Sara 306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) PULPITO Marco 601 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. M -5 kyu
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) RONDELLI DIEGO 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) RONDELLI DIEGO 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) RONDELLI DIEGO 207 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) SALLEM RITEJ 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) SALLEM RITEJ 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) SALLEM RITEJ 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) SAVAZZI DANIEL 601 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. M +5 kyu
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) SCRIVANI VIOLA 122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) SCRIVANI VIOLA 172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) SCRIVANI VIOLA 223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) TAFFURELLI LORIS 510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) VEZZONI MARTINA 110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) VEZZONI MARTINA 160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) VEZZONI MARTINA 210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA) ZELI GIOVANNI 601 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. M +5 kyu
        ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 63         Total athletes 30
ASD KARATE MAS(KMM)
 ITALY (ITA)
Ghizzoni Alessia 537 - 538 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42 -47KG - F - VER/BLU
        ASD KARATE MAS(KMM), ITALY (ITA) Truscello Nicolò 412 - 413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57 -63KG -M - MAR/NER
        ASD KARATE MAS(KMM), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 2         Total athletes 2
ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI)
 ITALY (ITA)
ABDMOULAHI NIZAR 250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) AMMIRATA ASIA 253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) MAHJOUBI NADA 167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) MAHJOUBI NADA 217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) MAHJOUBI TAOUFIK 250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) MOHAMED ABDEL HALIM HAMADA REZK 262 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - BIA
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) MOHAMED RAED 268 - KATA - SENIOR - M - BIA
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) MORETTI EROS 301 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - MAR/NER
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) MORETTI OSCAR 303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) RIFUGIO LAVINIA 442 - KUMITE - CADETTI +68KG - F - MAR/NER
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA) RIFUGIO LUDOVICA 308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER
        ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 11         Total athletes 10
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN)
 ITALY (ITA)
ARDIZZONE PAOLO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) ARDIZZONE PAOLO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) ARDIZZONE PAOLO 221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) BORCIANI PIETRO 158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) BORCIANI PIETRO 208 - KATA - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) BRUGGI DANIELE 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) BRUGGI DANIELE 214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) CAPOLONGO EDOARDO 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) CAPOLONGO EDOARDO 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) CARPENA FEDERICO 170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) CARPENA FEDERICO 220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) CERUTI NICOLO 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) CERUTI NICOLO 214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) CRISTAL SEBASTIAN 501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) EMMANUELE GIULIO 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) EMMANUELE GIULIO 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) ENGLISH JACK OLIVER 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) ENGLISH JACK OLIVER 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) FONTANA LORENZO 170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) FONTANA LORENZO 220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) GHIOZZI GABRIELE 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) GHIOZZI GABRIELE 214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) GUARINO ANDREA 410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) KEVORKIAN EMANUELE 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) KEVORKIAN EMANUELE 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) MANFREDA GIULIO SAMUELE 251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) MONTANARI VALERIO 514 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) PALLINI DANIELE 251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) PANISI MATILDE 261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) PARABOSCHI MATTEO 303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) PISI LORENZO 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) PISI LORENZO 214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) SPOGGI FABIO 251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) STAGNO MARCELLO 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) STAGNO MARCELLO 214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) TASSI ARIANNA 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) TASSI ARIANNA 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) TESORIATI ALESSANDRO 305 - KATA - JUNIOR - M - MAR/NER
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) URECHI SEBASTIAN 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA) URECHI SEBASTIAN 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 40         Total athletes 24
CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD)
 ITALY (ITA)
COPPELLETTI ANDREA 114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) COPPELLETTI ANDREA 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) COPPELLETTI ANDREA 214 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) DEL VECCHIO DANIELE 307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) DI NELLA DIANA 124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) DI NELLA DIANA 174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) DI NELLA DIANA 174T - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) DI NELLA DIANA 225 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) GHIRETTI ASCANIO 108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) GHIRETTI ASCANIO 158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) OLIVIERI GRETA 117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) OLIVIERI GRETA 167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) OLIVIERI GRETA 217 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) PELOSI LUCA 502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) PELOSI RICCARDO EMILIO 514 - KUMITE - CADETTI -70KG - M - VER/BLU
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) VIANI LEONARDO 120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) VIANI LEONARDO 170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA) VIANI LEONARDO 220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 18         Total athletes 8
Garda Karate Team(GKT)
 ITALY (ITA)
Antoniazzi Sebastian 120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Antoniazzi Sebastian 170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Arici Luca 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Arici Luca 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Bazzoli Elia 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Bazzoli Elia 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) BELLINI RICCARDO 121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) BELLINI RICCARDO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) BELLINI RICCARDO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Berardi Lucia 110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Berardi Lucia 160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Cavagnini Eleonora 110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Cavagnini Eleonora 160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) CAVAGNINI FILIPPO 410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) CININI LEONARDO 114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) CININI LEONARDO 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Cobelli Alice 439 - 440 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54 -61KG - F - MAR/NER
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) COBELLI MADDALENA 432 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -50KG - F - MAR/NER
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Conforti Filippo 601 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. M -5 kyu
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) CRUPI SEBASTIAN 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) CRUPI SEBASTIAN 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) DORATI ANDREA ZOE 651 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. F
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Faini Francesco 501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) FALSINI CESARE 121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) FALSINI CESARE 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) FALSINI CESARE 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Favalli Leonardo 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Favalli Leonardo 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) GIUDICI CRISTIAN 121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) GIUDICI CRISTIAN 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) GIUDICI CRISTIAN 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Iurac Mario Contantin 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Iurac Mario Contantin 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) IZZO ALESSIO 121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) IZZO ALESSIO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) IZZO ALESSIO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) LOCATELLI ALESSIO 121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) LOCATELLI ALESSIO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) LOCATELLI ALESSIO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) LOCATELLI ALESSIO 611 - KARATE INTEGRATO D.F. M
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Lo Iacono Davide 412 - 413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57 -63KG -M - MAR/NER
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) MAFFIZZOLI LISA 439 - 440 - KUMITE - CADETTI -54 -61KG - F - MAR/NER
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Merlo Federica 124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Merlo Federica 174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Merlo Federica 174T - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Munteanu Alessandra Bianca 122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Munteanu Alessandra Bianca 172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) NANNI AMADORI MARTINA 432 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -50KG - F - MAR/NER
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) NONFARMALE ETTORE 108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) NONFARMALE ETTORE 158 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Paola Leandro 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Paola Leandro 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Christian 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Raimondi Christian 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Raissoni Daniel 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Raissoni Daniel 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) RAISSONI TATIANA 641 - KARATE INTEGRATO A.D.H.D. F
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Tagliani Giorgio 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Tagliani Giorgio 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) VENOSTA FABIO 121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) VENOSTA FABIO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) VENOSTA FABIO 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) VIGEVANI ISABELLA 124 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) VIGEVANI ISABELLA 174 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) VIGEVANI ISABELLA 174T - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - VER/BLU/MAR
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Viviani Francesca Silvia 117 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Viviani Francesca Silvia 167 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - GIA/ARA
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA) Zani Alessandro 513 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - VER/BLU
        Garda Karate Team(GKT), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 68         Total athletes 35
Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.)
 ITALY (ITA)
Boato Francesco 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA) Confente Lisa 260 - KATA - CADETTI - F - GIA/ARA
        Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA) Freddi Sergio 251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
        Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA) Gelati Elena 273 - KATA - SENIOR - F - VER/BLU
        Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA) Iacovacci Debora 277 - KATA - MASTER A/B - F - BIA
        Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA) Zanoni Lorenzo 269 - KATA - SENIOR - M - GIA/ARA
        Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 6         Total athletes 6
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
 ITALY (ITA)
Banfi Elia 510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Conte Diego 504 - 505 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53 -58KG - M - VER/BLU
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Costalonga Alberto 107 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Costalonga Alberto 157 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - M - BIA
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Gatti Sara 661- KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. F
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) giorgi beatrice 529 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -35KG - F - VER/BLU
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) giorgi beatrice 531 - 532 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) letizia alfio 501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Mendoza nunez Sarita 531 - 532 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Nicola Davide 631- KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Pillon Valeria 661- KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. F
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Poggesi Paolo 631- KARATE INTEGRATO D.I.R. M
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA) Tonarelli Nicolas 412 - 413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57 -63KG -M - MAR/NER
        Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 13         Total athletes 11
s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK)
 ITALY (ITA)
Colombo Aurora 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK), ITALY (ITA) Colombo Aurora 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK), ITALY (ITA) Colombo Pietro 121 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK), ITALY (ITA) Colombo Pietro 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK), ITALY (ITA) Colombo Pietro 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK), ITALY (ITA) Colombo Pietro 221 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU
        s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK), ITALY (ITA) Segantini Andrea 504 - 505 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -53 -58KG - M - VER/BLU
        s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK), ITALY (ITA) Slavazza Simone 510 - 511 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47 -52KG - M - VER/BLU
        s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 8         Total athletes 4
SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883)
 ITALY (ITA)
Baldassari Diletta 304 - KATA - CADETTI - F - MAR/NER
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Belviso Giacomo 258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Bertù Sabrina 308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Caminati Alice 255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Casati Martina 261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Casati Mattia 252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Cremonesi Riccardo 258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Dbabi Hiba 533 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56 -62KG - F - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Ennis Gloria Bloom 255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Fiore Edoardo 412 - 413 - KUMITE - CADETTI -57 -63KG -M - MAR/NER
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Lopizzo Andrea 252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Milan Federico 258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Pietrogiacomi Zoe 255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Sigona Pietro 258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Torsello Riccardo 258 - KATA - CADETTI - M - VER/BLU
        SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY (ITA) Trinca Valentina 302 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - MAR/NER
        SG Propatria 1883[1](Propatria1883[1]), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 16         Total athletes 16
SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO)
 ITALY (ITA)
Agnoli Diego 307 - KATA - SENIOR - M - MAR/NER
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) BALSAMO MARCO FABIAN 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) BALSAMO MARCO FABIAN 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) BALSAMO MARCO FABIAN 219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) Banoni Giulia 261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) Gabriele Miriam Elena 261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) Rossini Alessandro 513 - KUMITE - CADETTI -63KG - M - VER/BLU
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) Sclavi Sonia 271 - KATA - SENIOR - F - BIA
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) Tremendi Sofia 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA) Tremendi Sofia 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 10         Total athletes 7
SKA REVOLUTION(Ska)
 ITALY (ITA)
Adesso Francesco 303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Carollo Francesco 251 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - GIA/ARA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Cianni Noemi 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Cianni Noemi 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Cianni Selene 110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Delgrosso Alessandro 410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) D Amora Gabriele 114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) D Amora Gabriele 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) D Amora Samuele 120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) D Amora Samuele 170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Ferraccioli Alice 306 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - MAR/NER
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Limonta Daniele 108 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - M - GIA/ARA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Limonta Massimo 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Limonta Massimo 171 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - VER/BLU/MAR_test
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Limonta Massimo 222 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - MAR
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Logiudice Ilaria 308 - KATA - SENIOR - F - MAR/NER
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Lovati Lorenzo 501 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -38KG - M - VER/BLU
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Scalogna Alessio 114 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Scalogna Alessio 164 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - GIA/ARA
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Zambotto Nicolò 303 - KATA - CADETTI - M - MAR/NER
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA) Zambotto Nicolò 410 - KUMITE - CADETTI -47KG - M - MAR/NER
        SKA REVOLUTION(Ska), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 21         Total athletes 14
TEAM G.P.(G.P.)
 ITALY (ITA)
AGLIO TOMMASO 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) AGLIO TOMMASO 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) AGLIO TOMMASO 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) BIFFI SERENA 255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) BIFFI SERENA 533 - 534 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -56 -62KG - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) BRESSAN DANIELE 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) BRESSAN DANIELE 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) BRESSAN DANIELE 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) BRESSAN RAUL 250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) CRISTIANO FABIANA 123 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) CRISTIANO FABIANA 173 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) CRISTIANO FABIANA 224 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DELL ERA LEONARDO 101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DELL ERA LEONARDO 151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DELL ERA LEONARDO 201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DELL ERA TOMMASO 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DELL ERA TOMMASO 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DELL ERA TOMMASO 219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DUARTE REALEGENO STEFANIA MARIBEL 255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) DUARTE REALEGENO STEFANIA MARIBEL 529 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -35KG - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) ELIA IRENE 253 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) FAMA ELISA 277 - KATA - MASTER A/B - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI MIA 104 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI MIA 154 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) FEDERICI MIA 204 - KATA - BAMBINI A - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) GNARRO VALERTIA RITA 273 - KATA - SENIOR - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA 261 - KATA - CADETTI - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) KASTHURI ARACHCHILAGE TARUKI NUDARA 537 - 538 - KUMITE - CADETTI -42 -47KG - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) LAURANO NOEMI 122 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) LAURANO NOEMI 172 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) LAURANO NOEMI 223 - KATA - RAGAZZI - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) MANINETTI MATTEO 101 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) MANINETTI MATTEO 151 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) MANINETTI MATTEO 201 - KATA - BAMBINI A - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) MAZZETTINI CRISTIAN 270 - KATA - SENIOR - M - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) OSTUNI GRETA 267 - KATA - JUNIOR - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PELLISTRI DIANA 255 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PELLISTRI DIANA 531 - 532 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -45 -50KG - F - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO 120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO 170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PETRINI ALESSIO GIULIO 220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PETRINI GIORGIA 110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PETRINI GIORGIA 160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PETRINI GIORGIA 210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) POLITO SANDRO 311 - KATA - MASTER C/D - M - MAR/NER
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PRETE FEDERICO 120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PRETE FEDERICO 170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) PRETE FEDERICO 220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) RUTIGLIANO RICCARDO 113 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) RUTIGLIANO RICCARDO 163 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) RUTIGLIANO RICCARDO 213 - KATA - FANCIULLI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) SABA ALICE 116 - PERCORSO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) SABA ALICE 166 - PALLONCINO - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) SABA ALICE 216 - KATA - FANCIULLI - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) SABA FRANCESCO 250- KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) TOMMASO TRAVAINI 252 - KATA - ESORDIENTI - M - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) TOMMASO TRAVAINI 502 - 503 - KUMITE - ESORDIENTI -43 -48KG - M - VER/BLU
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) VICARIO LO CASTRO LORENZO 120 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) VICARIO LO CASTRO LORENZO 170 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) VICARIO LO CASTRO LORENZO 220 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - GIA/ARA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS 110 - PERCORSO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS 160 - PALLONCINO - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) WARNAKULASOORIYA RUVY PEIRIS 210 - KATA - BAMBINI B - F - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH 119 - PERCORSO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH 169 - PALLONCINO - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA) WARNAKULASOORIYA SETH 219 - KATA - RAGAZZI - M - BIA
        TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY (ITA):   Total entries: 66         Total athletes 29

        Teams: 16        Total entries: 415        Total athletes: 229

              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-04 13:12:56 CET +01:00)