List of all coach entries
KARATE - TROFEO CITTA DI CASALMAGGIORE
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS)
ITALY
Maestro
FERRRARI
UGO
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS), ITALY
Istruttore
TASSAN
GIANFRANCO
A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO)
ITALY
ALLENATORE
SPINELLI
RICCARDO
Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT)
ITALY
Caruso
Martina
Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY
Fugazza
Arianna
Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY
Gazzetta
Nadia
Asd All-in Karate Team(All-in KT), ITALY
Lazzari
Giorgio
ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER)
ITALY
ISTRUTTORE
MUSURUANA
LUCA
ASD KARATE MAS(KMM)
ITALY
Istruttore
Truscello
Anton_Luca
ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI)
ITALY
ALLENATORE
MORI
ALBERTO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN)
ITALY
TECNICO
ARDUINI
FRANCESCA
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY
TECNICO
BAZZOCCHI
MANUEL
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY
TECNICO
FERRARI
GIORGIO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHU REN KAN(A.S.D. SHU REN KAN), ITALY
MAESTRO
LAURINI
MARIO
CENTER PARMA ASD(CENTER PARMA ASD)
ITALY
OLLARI
MARCO
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team)
ITALY
CAPPUCCINI
GIORGIO
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team), ITALY
CAPPUCCINI
CHIARA
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team), ITALY
DELOGU
REBECCA
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team), ITALY
GHIDINI
BARBARA
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team), ITALY
Leali
Adriana
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team), ITALY
ALLENATORE
MARCHETTI
GIOVANNI
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team), ITALY
Tonoli
Stefania
Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.)
ITALY
Istruttore
Baldini
Stefano
Master Rapid Marmirolo A.S.D.(MRM A.S.D.), ITALY
Istruttore
Trevisani
Filippo
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
ITALY
Tecnico
Antonini
Fausto
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY
tecnico
Gaido
Erika
s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK)
ITALY
Istruttore
Frustagli
Alessandro
SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883)
ITALY
Nuzzo
Roberta
SG Propatria 1883(Propatria1883), ITALY
Pietrogiacomi
Alessandro
SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO)
ITALY
Banoni
Luca
SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY
Rebecchi
Andrea
SKA REVOLUTION(SKA)
ITALY
Guazzelli
Elisa
SKA REVOLUTION(SKA), ITALY
Tantillo
Davide
SKA REVOLUTION(SKA), ITALY
COACH
Zambotto
Riccardo
TEAM G.P.(G.P.)
ITALY
MAZZETTINI
CHRISTIAN
TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY
OSTUNI
GRETA
TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY
ISTRUTTORE
PARDO
GIACOMO
TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY
POLITO
SANDRO
TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY
RUSSO
GRAZIANA
TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY
VALERIA
GNARRO
Clubs: 16 Total entries: 40
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 15:56:59 CET +01:00)