List of all coach entries
KARATE - TROFEO LOMBARDIA
Search:
Team
Title
Last name
First name
Category
A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(ASD CKS)
ITALY
Istruttore
TASSAN
GIANFRANCO
A.S.D. KARATE WA YU KAI GIUSSANO(KARATE GIUSSANO)
ITALY
ISTRUTTORE
BUGATTI
PATRIZIA
A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.(A.M.RUTIGLIANO.)
ITALY
ARTI MARZIALIR.
RUTIGLIANO
ALBERTO
A.S.D.ARTI MARZIALI R.(A.M.RUTIGLIANO.), ITALY
ARTIMARZIALI R.
RUTIGLIANO
GAIA
Accademia Karate Montevarchi ASD(AccKarMontevarchi)
ITALY
Artini
Edgardo
asd 360(asd360)
ITALY
MARNI
MATTEO
ASD Champions Team associazione sportiva(Champions Team karate)
ITALY
Direttore tecnico
Salanitro
Stefano
ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER)
ITALY
MAESTRO
ANDREETTO
ANTONIO
ASD CSK MASTER(CSK MASTER), ITALY
ISTRUTTORE
MUSURUANA
LUCA
ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM(FKT)
ITALY
sig
ROVEDA
ANDREA
ASD I.SPORT(I.SPORT)
ITALY
SIG.RA
CODORO
CHIARA
ASD I.SPORT(I.SPORT), ITALY
PISONI
ANGELO
ASD I.SPORT(I.SPORT), ITALY
PISONI
ILARIA
ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan(A.S.D I.K.S.)
ITALY
Chiodi
Nicoletta
ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan(A.S.D I.K.S.), ITALY
Irrera
Angelo
ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan(A.S.D I.K.S.), ITALY
Mazzoni
Franco
ASD IKS Istituto Karate Shotokan(A.S.D I.K.S.), ITALY
Sertori
Marcella
ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC)
ITALY
ALLENATORE
DI_PINTO
ANDREA
ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY
GERMANI
ALEX
ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY
POLI
SARA
ASD KARATE BUSHIDO CASALMAGGIORE(KBC), ITALY
MAESTRO
VENTURA
ALFONSO
ASD KARATE MAS(KMM)
ITALY
allenatore
Jabbar
Mohamed
ASD KARATE MAS(KMM), ITALY
Istruttore
Truscello
Anton_Luca
ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI)
ITALY
ALLENATORE
MORI
ALBERTO
ASD MASTER RAPID GHEDI(MASTER RAPID GHEDI), ITALY
ALLENATORE
ROCCO
PIERANGELO
ASD SHOURI TEAM KARATE(STK)
ITALY
Zoia
Lorella
BODYMIND KARATE TEAM(BKT)
ITALY
Allenatore
Montini
Riccardo
CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.(ASD FARNESIANA KARATE PC)
ITALY
MAESTRO
BOSELLI
GIAN_LUIGI
CENTRO SP.FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA A.S.D.(ASD FARNESIANA KARATE PC), ITALY
LIVELLI
GIORGIO
Club Arti Orientali Cantù asd(CaoCantù)
ITALY
Beretta
Simona
Club Arti Orientali Cantù asd(CaoCantù), ITALY
Colombo
Davide
Dojo Fujiyama(Dojo Fujiyama)
ITALY
COACH
DI_BARI
DANIELE
Dojo Fujiyama(Dojo Fujiyama), ITALY
COACH
GIORGI
MARCO
FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD(FUNAKOSHI 76)
ITALY
Allenatore
dragotta
raffaella
FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD(FUNAKOSHI 76), ITALY
Maestro
Rovatti
Damiano
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team)
ITALY
GHIDINI
BARBARA
Garda Karate Team(Garda Karate Team), ITALY
ALLENATORE
MARCHETTI
GIOVANNI
gs associazione nazionale carabinieri(gsnazcarabiniericapasso)
ITALY
Tecnico
alfonso
Martucci
gs associazione nazionale carabinieri(gsnazcarabiniericapasso), ITALY
maestro
capasso
nicola
gs associazione nazionale carabinieri(gsnazcarabiniericapasso), ITALY
istruttore
contino
rocco
gs associazione nazionale carabinieri(gsnazcarabiniericapasso), ITALY
allenatore
Petruzziello
Davide
karate camuno chintè(K.C.C.)
ITALY
maestro
NODARI
FABRIZIO
karate camuno chintè(K.C.C.), ITALY
maestro
soldi
claudio
KARATE CLUB SAVONA(KCS)
ITALY
Buscaglia
Corrado
KARATE CLUB SAVONA(KCS), ITALY
De_Rosa
Noemi
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy)
ITALY
Tecnico
Antonini
Fausto
Polihandy ASD(Polihandy), ITALY
tecnico
Gaido
Erika
s.s.d. Yoseikan Karate a r.l.(YK)
ITALY
Istruttore
Frustagli
Alessandro
SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO)
ITALY
Banoni
Luca
SHINDO KARATE ASD(SHINDO), ITALY
Rebecchi
Andrea
SKA REVOLUTION(SKA)
ITALY
Adesso
Francesco
SKA REVOLUTION(SKA), ITALY
Ciocia
Liudmila
SKA REVOLUTION(SKA), ITALY
Guazzelli
Elisa
SKA REVOLUTION(SKA), ITALY
Tantillo
Davide
SKORPION KARATE ASD(SKORPION KARATE)
ITALY
Amato
mariella
SKORPION KARATE ASD(SKORPION KARATE), ITALY
DOMINICI
MASSIMILIANO
SKORPION KARATE ASD(SKORPION KARATE), ITALY
Fanelli
Cristian
SKORPION KARATE ASD(SKORPION KARATE), ITALY
MAURINO
GIUSEPPE
SKORPION KARATE ASD(SKORPION KARATE), ITALY
Portelli
Innocenzio
SportCulture ssd a r.l.(SportCulture)
ITALY
Mosca
Daniela
SportCulture ssd a r.l.(SportCulture), ITALY
Remelli
Alice
TAI JO - OASI LAURA VICUNA(TAI JO)
ITALY
Butera
Soraya
TAI JO - OASI LAURA VICUNA(TAI JO), ITALY
CARRABBA
ALESSANDRO
TAI JO - OASI LAURA VICUNA(TAI JO), ITALY
Guggino
Giulia
TAI JO - OASI LAURA VICUNA(TAI JO), ITALY
PEZZUOLI
ETHAN
TEAM G.P.(G.P.)
ITALY
MAZZETTINI
CHRISTIAN
TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY
ISTRUTTORE
PARDO
GIACOMO
TEAM G.P.(G.P.), ITALY
RUSSO
GRAZIANA
YAMA DOJO SSD A R.L.(YAMA DOJO)
ITALY
MAESTRO
BORRELLI
FRANCESCO
YAMA DOJO SSD A R.L.(YAMA DOJO), ITALY
MAESTRO
DE_NITTO
ALBERINO
Clubs: 32 Total entries: 70
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 16:48:48 CET +01:00)