2023 - CAMPIONATO ITALIANO UNDER21
U21 F KA
U21 F KA Pool 1
#
1
MARCHETTI GIULIA (SPORT TARGET S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(05TV4301,ITA))
068 Papuren
7.7
6.4
7.3
7.1
7.4
21.80
21.8
2
PAGLIARI MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE(13CH4774,ITA))
047 Kururunfa
6.6
6.6
6.4
6.6
6.6
19.80
19.8
3
GATTO MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KI MUGON(16LE2981,ITA))
047 Kururunfa
6.8
7
6.8
6.8
6.4
20.40
20.4
4
SCATENA LETIZIA (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
6.4
6.5
6.8
7
6.8
20.10
20.1
5
BATO ALEXANDRA OANA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE PRIVERNO(12LT2730,ITA))
092 Suparinpei
5.9
6.2
6
6.3
6
18.20
18.2
6
EDERAR MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
8.2
7.5
7.5
7.6
8
23.10
23.1
7
GRAZIA NICOLE (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
6.5
7.4
7.2
7.3
7.7
21.90
21.9
8
ROSSI GIULIA (AVENGERS TEAM KARATE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(12RM3251,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
7.5
7.7
7.2
7.4
7.8
22.60
22.6
9
TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GSD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(12RM3427,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
8.3
8
8.1
7.5
7.9
24.00
24.0
U21 F KA Pool 2
#
1
DE GIOSA ROSSANA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA - C.U.S. BARI(16BA0038,ITA))
099 Unsu
6.2
6.5
6.7
6.4
6.4
19.30
19.3
2
DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246,ITA))
061 Nipaipo
7.3
7.4
6.9
7.4
7.3
22.00
22.0
3
DOMINIJANNI ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ROMA 12(12RM0652,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
6.7
7.6
7.1
7.5
7.5
22.10
22.1
4
BARELLI ALESSIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM(08MO3559,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
5.9
6.3
6.5
6.2
6.3
18.80
18.8
5
MAUGERI GIUSEPPA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
6.9
7.5
7.3
7.1
7.4
21.80
21.8
6
NICHETTI VALERIA FRANCESCA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(03CR0788,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
6.6
7.1
7.2
6.7
6.8
20.60
20.6
7
DI LELIO ELENA (ASD ESERCITO-187° RGT.PARACADUTISTI. FOLGORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(09LI1860,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
7
7.2
6.8
7.2
7.6
21.40
21.4
8
GAUDENZI ELEONORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KAMEJU KARATE-DO(03BS2825,ITA))
092 Suparinpei
6.8
6.9
6.9
6.9
7.1
20.70
20.7
9
LANZA REBECCA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA IL POLIEDRO CFS(01BI0591,ITA))
092 Suparinpei
6.4
6.7
6.8
6.7
6.2
19.80
19.8
U21 F KA Pool 3
#
1
ROVERSI ELENA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
063 Ohan
8.3
8.3
7.4
8.6
8.2
24.80
24.8
2
CRESCENZI ELISA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
7.7
7.5
6.9
7.4
7.2
22.10
22.1
3
SOLOTCHI TANIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KAMEJU KARATE-DO(03BS2825,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
6.8
6.6
6.4
6.5
6.8
19.90
19.9
4
MARCELLI ANNA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE CAMAIORE(09LU2506,ITA))
030 Heiku
7.4
7.7
6.5
6.9
6.6
20.90
20.9
5
BONDI EVITA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA REN.BU.KAN(08FC3749,ITA))
047 Kururunfa
7.1
6.7
6
6.7
6.7
20.10
20.1
6
RIGONI CLELIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SCUOLA KARATE OMEGNA(01VB2196,ITA))
009 Chibana No Kushanku
7.6
7.1
6.6
7.1
7.6
21.80
21.8
7
EUSEPI ALESSIA (KARATE ROMA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(12RM0797,ITA))
030 Heiku
7.5
8
7.1
7.7
7.8
23.00
23.0
8
VENNERE BENEDETTA COSIMA ANTONIA (POLISPORTIVA DOJO ARASHI A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(16TA2481,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
6.6
6.5
5.8
6
6
18.50
18.5
9
FERRA EMMA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GOLDEN TIGER TEAM KARATE - MUAY THAY(09PI4949,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
6.9
7
7
6.6
7
20.90
20.9
U21 F KA Pool 4
#
1
RIZZO MICHELA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PRO TEAM(16TA4447,ITA))
063 Ohan
8.1
7.9
7.8
8
7.8
23.70
23.7
2
BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))
047 Kururunfa
7.2
7.1
7.2
7
7
21.30
21.3
3
NORIS GIADA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
030 Heiku
7.6
7.5
7.5
7.4
6.8
22.40
22.4
4
PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
7.3
6.7
6.9
6.6
6.7
20.30
20.3
5
EPIFANI DANIELA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KI MUGON(16LE2981,ITA))
047 Kururunfa
6.8
6.8
7.4
6.4
6.8
20.40
20.4
6
MUGNANI MIRIAM (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
7
7.3
7.5
7.6
7.7
22.40
22.4
7
LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE(13CH4774,ITA))
047 Kururunfa
7.5
7.1
7.5
7.8
7.2
22.20
22.2
8
STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(05TV4301,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
7.3
7.4
7.7
7.9
7.4
22.50
22.5
9
DONOFRIO ORSOLA (A.S.D. CENTRO ATTIVITA MOTORIA DONOFRIO(17PZ1504,ITA))
047 Kururunfa
8.3
8.3
8.1
8.4
8.4
25.00
25.0
U21 F KA R2-G1
#
1
EDERAR MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
DOMINIJANNI ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ROMA 12(12RM0652,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
MAUGERI GIUSEPPA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GSD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA(12RM3427,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
GRAZIA NICOLE (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
DI LELIO ELENA (ASD ESERCITO-187° RGT.PARACADUTISTI. FOLGORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(09LI1860,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
ROSSI GIULIA (AVENGERS TEAM KARATE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(12RM3251,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
U21 F KA R2-G2
#
1
RIZZO MICHELA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PRO TEAM(16TA4447,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
CRESCENZI ELISA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
DONOFRIO ORSOLA (A.S.D. CENTRO ATTIVITA MOTORIA DONOFRIO(17PZ1504,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(05TV4301,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
RIGONI CLELIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SCUOLA KARATE OMEGNA(01VB2196,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
ROVERSI ELENA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
MUGNANI MIRIAM (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
EUSEPI ALESSIA (KARATE ROMA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(12RM0797,ITA))
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-01 05:59:21 CEST +02:00)