2021-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO KATA ESORDIENTI - CADETTI - JUNIORES - SENIOR
Cadetti M KATA
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
SPATOLA LUCIANO GIOVANNI (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.6
6.8
6.8
6
6.6
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.6
6.8
6.6
5.8
6.6
*0.3
5.94
19.94
2
MISCIOSCIA GIUSEPPE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA RYUGI(16BA2533,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7
7.6
7.6
6.4
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7
7.4
7.2
6.6
7.4
*0.3
6.48
22.02
3
GIOVAGNONI GIOELE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA(10PG4488,ITA))
067 Paiku
TEC
7.4
7.4
8.2
6.8
7.8
*0.7
15.82
ATH
7.8
7.6
8.2
7
7.8
*0.3
6.96
22.78
4
BICOS NIKITA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO(05RO2323,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.4
7.2
7.2
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.8
7.2
6.6
7.2
7.8
*0.3
6.36
21.48
5
CHERUBINI FILIPPO KAROL (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA RYUKO(03BS4077,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
5.2
5.2
5.2
5.2
5.2
*0.7
10.92
ATH
5.2
5.2
5.2
5.2
5.2
*0.3
4.68
15.6
6
DI SERIO ANTONIO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO(15SA4272,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6
6.4
6.6
5.4
6.4
*0.7
13.16
ATH
6
6.4
6.2
5.4
6.4
*0.3
5.58
18.74
7
FALCO SAMUELE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM(01TO3094,ITA))
066 Pachu
TEC
8
7.8
8
8
8.2
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8
7.6
8
7.8
8.2
*0.3
7.14
23.94
8
CALABRESE FILIPPO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.2
8
8.4
8.4
8.4
*0.7
17.36
ATH
7.8
8
8
8.4
8.4
*0.3
7.32
24.68
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
CORVAGLIA SAMUELE (ASD ESERCITO-187° RGT.PARACADUTISTI. FOLGORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(09LI1860,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
6.4
5.8
7.4
6.4
6.6
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6.6
5.4
6.8
6.6
6.8
*0.3
6.00
19.58
2
NASSIVERA PIETRO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA T.SK.S.(05BL3315,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7.2
6
7
6.6
6.8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
7.2
6.4
6.6
6.8
7
*0.3
6.12
20.4
3
RUSSO SPENA LORENZO (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7
6.4
6
7
7.8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
7
6.2
5.8
6.6
7.6
*0.3
5.94
20.22
4
CARUGATI CRISTIAN (SKORPION KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(03VA3292,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7.4
6.8
7.6
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
6.8
7.2
7
7.8
*0.3
6.48
22.02
5
ANTONELLI MATTEO (S.S. DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI A R.L.(10TR3444,ITA))
067 Paiku
TEC
7.2
6.4
7
7
7.6
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7.4
6.2
6.4
6.8
7.6
*0.3
6.18
21.02
6
TRAUNINI SIMONE (KARATE DO TRIESTE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(06TS3131,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
5.8
6
5.8
6
7.2
*0.7
12.46
ATH
6.4
6.2
5.6
6
7
*0.3
5.58
18.04
7
SERGI FRANCESCO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA METROPOLITAN KARATE SHOTOKAN(16BR1653,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
8.4
7.6
8.4
8.4
8.2
*0.7
17.50
ATH
8.4
7.6
8.4
8.6
8
*0.3
7.44
24.94
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
GIORDANO EMILIO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GENERAZIONE K(15NA3929,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
7.2
7.6
7.4
7.6
7
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.4
6.8
*0.3
6.60
22.14
2
ROSSI FRANCESCO (POLISPORTIVA TERNANA S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(10TR3909,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7
7.6
7.2
7.2
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7.8
7.6
7.8
6.8
7
*0.3
6.72
22.12
3
FORMISANO MATTEO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SENKUKAI KARATE CLUB GENOVA(07GE0274,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
7.4
6.8
7
6.8
7.8
*0.7
14.84
ATH
7
7.2
7.4
6.2
7.6
*0.3
6.48
21.32
4
SOLDANO GIUSEPPE (DOJO MATSUMURA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(16TA2509,ITA))
068 Papuren
TEC
6.8
6
6.4
6.6
6.8
*0.7
13.86
ATH
7.4
6.6
6.8
6.8
6.6
*0.3
6.06
19.92
5
ALOISE LEONARDO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LE ARTI NEW SCHOOL DOJO SHOTOKAN NEW SCHOOL(12RM4196,ITA))
099 Unsu
TEC
7.4
6.6
7.2
7
7.6
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7.4
7.6
6.8
6.6
7.8
*0.3
6.54
21.66
6
ONOLFO GAETANO (AS DILETTANTISTICA KIA BODY LINE(19AG2155,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
7
6.4
6.8
7.2
6.6
*0.7
14.28
ATH
7.8
7.6
7.6
7.6
6.6
*0.3
6.84
21.12
7
DI RUBBA LUIGI (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE(15CE4145,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.4
7.6
7.8
7.8
7.6
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.8
8
8
7.4
7.8
*0.3
7.08
23.18
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
MINOPOLI ALBERTO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(15CE2566,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.8
6.2
6.4
6.6
6.2
*0.7
13.44
ATH
7.4
6.8
6.6
6.4
7.2
*0.3
6.18
19.62
2
MUREDDU MICHAEL (YAMA ARASHI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(20NU2989,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
6
6
5.8
6.4
6
*0.7
12.60
ATH
6.6
6.4
5.8
6.2
5.6
*0.3
5.52
18.12
3
BARTOLINI FRANCESCO (CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(13AQ1105,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.4
6.6
7
6.8
6.8
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6.4
6.4
6.8
6.6
6.8
*0.3
5.94
20.08
4
LUPINACCI CIRO PIO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATHENA KARATE CLUB(18CS1721,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
7
6.4
6.2
7
7
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.8
6.6
5.8
6.8
6.6
*0.3
6.00
20.28
5
MASSAGLIA MARCO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPAZIO SPORT(09LU0996,ITA))
068 Papuren
TEC
7.4
7.6
7.4
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.2
7
7.2
*0.3
6.54
22.22
6
ROSSONI ILARIO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TAIKYOKU KARATE SHOTOKAN(03BG4117,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.8
7.2
6.8
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.40
ATH
8.2
7.8
6.4
7.2
7.4
*0.3
6.72
22.12
7
CAPONERA EMANUELE (KARATE ROMA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(12RM0797,ITA))
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7.8
8
8.2
8
7.4
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7.4
7.6
7.8
7.8
7
*0.3
6.84
23.5
Main Tree Pool 5
#
1
ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA(10PG4488,ITA))
067 Paiku
TEC
7.8
7
8
7.8
7.2
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.8
7.4
8
7.6
7.4
*0.3
6.84
22.8
2
PARI FABRIZIO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA RYUKO(03BS4077,ITA))
001 Anan
TEC
7
6.8
7.2
6.4
6
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6.8
6.8
6.8
6.4
5.6
*0.3
6.00
20.14
3
SALAMITI GIUSEPPE (A.P.DILETTANTISTICA LIFE CHAMPION MADDALONI(15CE4497,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.4
7.2
6.4
7.2
7
*0.7
14.98
ATH
7.8
6.8
6.6
7.2
6.6
*0.3
6.18
21.16
4
ZOTTINO MARCO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACTION KARATE ACADEMY(16TA4397,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6.4
6.6
6.6
6.2
5.6
*0.7
13.44
ATH
6.2
6.4
6.6
6.2
5.4
*0.3
5.64
19.08
5
NOLA DAVIDE (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.6
5.8
6.8
6
6.2
*0.7
13.16
ATH
6.4
6
6.4
6.4
5.8
*0.3
5.64
18.8
6
MATACCHIONI LUIGI (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE PONTINO(12LT0798,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
8.2
7.6
8.4
8
7.8
*0.7
16.80
ATH
8.4
7.6
8.4
8.2
7.6
*0.3
7.26
24.06
7
MESSINA ROSARIO (A.S. POLISPORTIVA KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(19AG0614,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6.2
7
6.6
6.6
6.2
*0.7
13.58
ATH
6
7.2
7
6.4
6
*0.3
5.82
19.4
Main Tree Pool 6
#
1
MORELLI FABIO (ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE CHIETI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(13CH1006,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.2
7.4
7.2
8
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
7
7.2
7.4
8.2
*0.3
6.60
22.14
2
RINVENUTO EMANUELE (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PRO RECCO KARATE(07GE1104,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.8
6.8
7.2
6.6
7.4
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.6
6.6
7
6.4
7.6
*0.3
6.06
20.62
3
ABBRUSCATO GABRIELE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
5.8
5.8
6.4
5.8
6.4
*0.7
12.60
ATH
5.6
6
6
5.8
6.6
*0.3
5.34
17.94
4
RENDA DANIELE (A.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE LAMEZIA(18CS1960,ITA))
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
6.6
6.4
7
6.4
7.6
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.4
6.2
6.8
6.4
7.4
*0.3
5.88
19.88
5
RAPISARDA DANIELE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BODY POWER GYM(19CT3564,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
5.8
6.2
7.8
6.8
7.8
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6
5.8
7.2
6.6
7.4
*0.3
5.94
20.5
6
VALDESI FRANCESCO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA POL.POLO VERDE PALERMO(19PA1243,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
8
7.4
8.2
7.6
8.4
*0.7
16.66
ATH
8
7.6
8
7.6
8.6
*0.3
7.08
23.74
7
MORETTI OSCAR (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
099 Unsu
TEC
7.6
7.2
8
7.4
8.2
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.2
7.4
7.8
7.4
8.4
*0.3
6.78
22.88
Main Tree Pool 7
#
1
SERRI LUCA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KURO-OBI DOJO(20CA4199,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
6.4
7.2
6.4
6.6
7.4
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6.4
7
6.4
6.8
7.6
*0.3
6.06
20.2
2
COSCI GIUSEPPE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE CAMAIORE(09LU2506,ITA))
068 Papuren
TEC
7.8
7.6
7.6
8.2
7.8
*0.7
16.24
ATH
8
7.6
7.6
8.2
8
*0.3
7.08
23.32
3
CALABRESE LUCA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO(05RO2323,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
TEC
7.4
7.8
7.4
7.8
8
*0.7
16.10
ATH
7.6
8
7.4
7.8
8.2
*0.3
7.02
23.12
4
CALVI FILIPPO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
TEC
6.8
7.4
6.6
7.8
7.4
*0.7
15.12
ATH
6.6
7.2
6.6
7.6
7.2
*0.3
6.30
21.42
5
FUSCAGNI ALEX (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA(10PG4488,ITA))
066 Pachu
TEC
7
8.4
7.8
8
7.6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7
8.2
7.8
8
8
*0.3
7.14
23.52
6
AMENDOLA AGOSTINO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO(15SA4272,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6
6.4
5.8
6.8
6.2
*0.7
13.02
ATH
6
6.2
5.8
6.8
6.2
*0.3
5.52
18.54
7
LAM GABRIELE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA T.SK.S.(05BL3315,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.2
8.2
8
7.8
7.6
*0.7
16.38
ATH
6.8
8
7.6
7.8
7.4
*0.3
6.84
23.22
Main Tree Pool 8
#
1
EDERAR KARIM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
7.4
7.2
7.6
7.8
8
*0.7
15.96
ATH
7.4
7.4
7.4
7.8
8.2
*0.3
6.78
22.74
2
BOMBARDI LEONARDO (ASD ESERCITO-187° RGT.PARACADUTISTI. FOLGORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(09LI1860,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
7.8
7.6
7.8
8.2
8.2
*0.7
16.66
ATH
7.8
7.6
7.6
8.2
8.4
*0.3
7.08
23.74
3
PIZZURRO MATTEO (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))
078 Sansai
TEC
6.6
6.4
6.6
6.8
7.4
*0.7
14.00
ATH
6.4
6
6.2
6.8
7.2
*0.3
5.82
19.82
4
ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.6
8.2
7.6
8
7.8
*0.7
16.38
ATH
7.6
8.4
8
7.8
8
*0.3
7.14
23.52
5
ROSELLI CATALDO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA RYUGI(16BA2533,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6.4
6.4
6.8
6.4
7.2
*0.7
13.72
ATH
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.4
7.4
*0.3
6.06
19.78
6
PORTOGALLO MATTEO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM(01TO3094,ITA))
066 Pachu
TEC
6.8
7.2
7.2
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7
7
7
7.2
7.8
*0.3
6.36
21.62
7
ABELLI MATTEO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA RYUKO(03BS4077,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
5.8
6.4
6.2
6.2
6.2
*0.7
13.02
ATH
5.8
6.4
6.2
6
6.2
*0.3
5.52
18.54
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 05:53:16 CET +01:00)