2023-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CADETTI KU-KA M/F
Cadetti M KATA R2-G3
Cadetti M KATA R2-G3 Pool 1
#
1
PAVAN SEBASTIANO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI(06UD4784,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.4
7.4
7.6
7.3
7.7
22.40
22.4
2
CANINI SAMUEL (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TIGER KARATE TEAM(07SP4553,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
6.9
6.5
7.3
7.1
7.2
21.20
21.2
3
BRUNDU CRISTIAN (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CISTELLUM JUDO-KARATE(03VA1002,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
7.2
8.2
7.2
7.8
7.9
22.90
22.9
4
CASCIANO FRANCESCO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE CATONA REGGIO DI CALABRIA(18RC1267,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
6.8
6.9
6.9
7
7.3
20.80
20.8
5
SCIANNELLI GIULIO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATLETIC KARATE DO AZZANO X(06PN1254,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
7.8
6.7
7.4
7.4
7.1
21.90
21.9
6
CARACATEANU RADU CRISTIAN (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA PLANET SPORT(12FR4964,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
7
7.5
7.2
6.8
7
21.20
21.2
7
BRUSCELLA SAMUELE MARIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
068 Papuren
7.5
8.4
7.9
7.5
7.4
22.90
22.9
8
MOSINI STEFANO JR (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
7.9
8.3
7.7
8.2
8.2
24.30
24.3
CADETTI M KATA R3-G2
#
1
PUTELLI NICOLO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM A.P.S.(01TO3094,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
7.6
7.5
7.8
7.8
7.7
23.10
23.1
2
FREDA MATTEO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM A.P.S.(01TO3094,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
7.9
7.4
8.3
8
7.9
23.80
23.8
3
LA PORTA ALESSIO SALVATORE (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))
099 Unsu
7.4
7.3
7.6
7.9
7.3
22.30
22.3
4
BRUNDU CRISTIAN (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CISTELLUM JUDO-KARATE(03VA1002,ITA))
099 Unsu
7.1
7
7.3
7.2
7.1
21.40
21.4
5
PAVAN SEBASTIANO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI(06UD4784,ITA))
099 Unsu
7.2
7.1
7.1
7
6.9
21.20
21.2
6
DI LAZZARO LEONARDO (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
099 Unsu
7.5
7.3
7.5
7.5
6.7
22.30
22.3
7
BRUSCELLA SAMUELE MARIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
002 Anan Dai
7.6
7.6
7.7
7.6
7.4
22.80
22.8
8
MOSINI STEFANO JR (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246,ITA))
092 Suparinpei
8
7.7
7.8
7.7
7.4
23.20
23.2
CADETTI M KATA R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
#
1
TURCATO GIACOMO FILIPPO (VEDELAGO KARATE CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(05TV2802,ITA))
078 Sansai
8.1
7.9
8.3
7.5
8
24.00
24.0
2
PUTELLI NICOLO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM A.P.S.(01TO3094,ITA))
099 Unsu
7.8
7.7
8.5
8.1
7.6
23.60
23.6
CADETTI M KATA R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
#
1
COBANEL LUCA MIHAI (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM A.P.S.(01TO3094,ITA))
099 Unsu
7.5
7.6
7.3
7.5
7.9
22.60
22.6
2
MOSINI STEFANO JR (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246,ITA))
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
8
8.2
7.6
7.1
7
22.70
22.7
CADETTI M KATA R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
#
1
MARCHESE LUCIO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA V.I.P. CENTER-THE SPORT ACADEMY-ESDA-KMI(19CT4057,ITA))
009 Chibana No Kushanku
8.5
7.5
8.4
8.3
8
24.70
24.7
2
FREDA MATTEO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM A.P.S.(01TO3094,ITA))
099 Unsu
8.2
8
8.2
7.9
8.3
24.40
24.4
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-01 06:29:23 CEST +02:00)