2022 - 9° CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE MASTER
Master D M KATA
Master D M KATA Pool 1
#
1
TONINI ANTONIO (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA KARATE COLLEFERRO(12RM4750,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
5.8
6.6
6.8
6.4
6.4
*0.7
13.58
ATH
5.8
6.4
6.8
6
6.2
*0.3
5.58
19.16
2
GAGGERO SERGIO (POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(07SV1565,ITA))
047 Kururunfa
TEC
6.8
7
7.4
7.2
7
*0.7
14.84
ATH
6.8
6.8
7.4
6.6
6.8
*0.3
6.12
20.96
3
MANCINELLI MARCO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CONERO KARATE TEAM(11AN0678,ITA))
082 Seienchin
TEC
6.6
6.8
7.8
6.8
7.2
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.6
6.6
7.8
6.4
7.2
*0.3
6.12
20.68
4
BATTISTON WALTER (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE-DO NOVENTA(05PD1580,ITA))
001 Anan
TEC
7.4
7
8
7.4
7.6
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.2
6.8
8
7
7.6
*0.3
6.54
22.22
5
SILVANO VITO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE DOJO(16BA4464,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.6
7
7
6.6
6.8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.6
7.2
7
6.4
6.6
*0.3
6.06
20.34
6
SANTO ANTONIO (SHO BU KAN CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(03VA0178,ITA))
078 Sansai
TEC
6
6.2
6
6.2
6.2
*0.7
12.88
ATH
6
6.4
6
6.2
6
*0.3
5.46
18.34
7
USELI STEFANO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA K PROJECT ROMA(12RM3484,ITA))
006 Bassai Dai
TEC
7.6
7.4
7.6
6.8
6.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
7.6
7.2
7.6
6.4
6.6
*0.3
6.42
21.68
8
CATERINO MAURIZIO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SPORT VILLAGE KARATE(08BO0967,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6
7
6.4
6.6
5.8
*0.7
13.30
ATH
5.8
6.4
6.4
6
5.8
*0.3
5.46
18.76
Master D M KATA Pool 2
#
1
ZODO GIANCARLO (SHARON DOJO(DOJO,ITA))
008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC
7
6.8
7
6.8
7
*0.7
14.56
ATH
6.8
6.4
6.8
6.6
7
*0.3
6.06
20.62
2
PORRO ALDO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE SPORT PER TUTTI(07SV2841,ITA))
091 Sochin
TEC
6.2
6.4
6
6.2
5.8
*0.7
12.88
ATH
6
6.2
6.2
6.2
5.8
*0.3
5.52
18.4
3
MITOLA FILIPPO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAKURA KARATE BARI(16BA0467,ITA))
012 Enpi
TEC
6.8
6.2
6.6
7
6.8
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6.6
6.6
6.8
7
6.8
*0.3
6.06
20.2
4
BINETTI SILVIO MARIA CRISTIANO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ATHLON SPORTIVE CENTER(16BA1265,ITA))
060 Nijushiho
TEC
5.8
5.8
5.8
6
5.4
*0.7
12.18
ATH
5.6
5.6
5.8
6.2
5.4
*0.3
5.10
17.28
5
ALTIERI ANTONIO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(12RM2637,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
7.2
7
7.6
6.8
6
*0.7
14.70
ATH
7
7
7.4
6.8
6
*0.3
6.24
20.94
6
TERRAGNO MASSIMO (POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(07SV1565,ITA))
061 Nipaipo
TEC
6.4
6
6.4
6.6
5.4
*0.7
13.16
ATH
6.2
6.2
6.6
6.6
5.4
*0.3
5.70
18.86
7
ISABELLI OSVALDO (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA KARATE COLLEFERRO(12RM4750,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6.6
6.2
6.2
6.8
5.6
*0.7
13.30
ATH
6.6
5.8
6.4
7
5.4
*0.3
5.64
18.94
MASTER D M KATA R2-G1
#
1
GAGGERO SERGIO (POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(07SV1565,ITA))
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7.2
7.4
7
7
7.4
*0.7
15.12
ATH
7.2
7
7
6.8
7
*0.3
6.30
21.42
2
USELI STEFANO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA K PROJECT ROMA(12RM3484,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.8
7
7.6
6.8
7.6
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6.6
6.6
7.6
6.8
7.4
*0.3
6.24
21.22
3
MANCINELLI MARCO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CONERO KARATE TEAM(11AN0678,ITA))
068 Papuren
TEC
7
7.4
7.2
7.2
7.6
*0.7
15.26
ATH
6.8
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.60
21.86
4
BATTISTON WALTER (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE-DO NOVENTA(05PD1580,ITA))
064 Ohan Dai
TEC
7.6
7.6
7.8
7
7.2
*0.7
15.68
ATH
7.4
7.2
7.8
7
7.2
*0.3
6.54
22.22
MASTER D M KATA R2-G2
#
1
MITOLA FILIPPO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAKURA KARATE BARI(16BA0467,ITA))
021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC
6.8
6.6
6.8
7
6.6
*0.7
14.14
ATH
6.8
6.8
6.6
6.8
6.6
*0.3
6.06
20.2
2
ZODO GIANCARLO (SHARON DOJO(DOJO,ITA))
092 Suparinpei
TEC
6.6
7
7.4
7.4
7
*0.7
14.98
ATH
6.4
6.8
7.2
6.8
7
*0.3
6.18
21.16
3
ALTIERI ANTONIO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(12RM2637,ITA))
020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC
6.4
6.6
7.6
7.2
7.2
*0.7
14.70
ATH
6.4
6.4
7.6
6.8
6.8
*0.3
6.00
20.7
4
ISABELLI OSVALDO (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA KARATE COLLEFERRO(12RM4750,ITA))
040 Kanku Dai
TEC
5.8
5.8
6.2
6.4
6
*0.7
12.60
ATH
5.8
5.8
6
6.4
5.8
*0.3
5.28
17.88
MASTER D M KATA R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
#
1
MANCINELLI MARCO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CONERO KARATE TEAM(11AN0678,ITA))
092 Suparinpei
TEC
7.4
6.8
7.6
7.2
7.4
*0.7
15.40
ATH
7
7
7.6
7
7
*0.3
6.30
21.7
2
MITOLA FILIPPO (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SAKURA KARATE BARI(16BA0467,ITA))
041 Kanku Sho
TEC
6.2
6.6
6
6.4
6.4
*0.7
13.30
ATH
6
7.2
6
6.2
7
*0.3
5.76
19.06
MASTER D M KATA R3 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
#
1
GAGGERO SERGIO (POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO KARATE A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(07SV1565,ITA))
068 Papuren
TEC
6.6
7.4
7.2
7
7
*0.7
14.84
ATH
6.4
7.4
7
6.8
7
*0.3
6.24
21.08
2
ALTIERI ANTONIO (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI(12RM2637,ITA))
078 Sansai
TEC
6.6
7
7.6
6.6
6.8
*0.7
14.28
ATH
6.6
7.2
7.4
6.6
6.8
*0.3
6.18
20.46
MASTER D M KATA R3 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
#
1
BATTISTON WALTER (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE-DO NOVENTA(05PD1580,ITA))
009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC
7.8
7.6
6.8
7.4
7.2
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.8
7.4
6.8
7
7
*0.3
6.42
21.96
2
ZODO GIANCARLO (SHARON DOJO(DOJO,ITA))
001 Anan
TEC
7.4
7
7.4
7.6
7.4
*0.7
15.54
ATH
7.4
7.2
7.4
7.4
7.4
*0.3
6.66
22.2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 05:55:43 CEST +02:00)