2022-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES KU-KA M/F
Juniores F KATA

  
Juniores F KATA Pool 1
1 FASUOLO RENATA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA COSENZA KARATE TEAM(18CS4394,ITA))046 Kousoukun Sho
TEC65.85.65.65.8*0.712.04
ATH5.85.85.65.45.6*0.35.10
17.14
2 CAPPELLATO MARIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO(05RO2323,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC6.67.47.87.47.4*0.715.54
ATH6.47.47.67.47.4*0.36.66
22.2
3 ALBANI CAMILLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE ARASHI(03BG1628,ITA))066 Pachu
TEC6.86.67.46.86.8*0.714.28
ATH6.66.67.677*0.36.18
20.46
4 MACHETTI IRENE (ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(09FI1781,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.47.27.67.67.6*0.715.82
ATH7.27.27.47.47*0.36.54
22.36
5 NICHETTI VALERIA FRANCESCA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(03CR0788,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC76.86.86.66.4*0.714.14
ATH76.476.86.6*0.36.12
20.26
6 POLI GRETA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA(03SO3017,ITA))030 Heiku
TEC7.28.28.27.67*0.716.10
ATH78.27.87.47.2*0.36.72
22.82
7 VASCIARELLI SIRIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VESTINA KARATE CLUB-PENNE(13PE1276,ITA))098 Unshu
TEC6.45.665.86*0.712.46
ATH6.25.65.85.66.2*0.35.28
17.74
8 RUSSO EMMA (POLISPORTIVA TERNANA S.S.DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(10TR3909,ITA))067 Paiku
TEC666.45.65.6*0.712.32
ATH5.866.45.45.6*0.35.22
17.54
9 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORTCLUBKARATE(13PE4344,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.478.487.2*0.715.82
ATH7.26.88.27.67.4*0.36.66
22.48
10 MARCONI MARIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.27.28.27.4*0.715.54
ATH7.67787.4*0.36.60
22.14
Juniores F KATA Pool 2
1 CAMPISCIANO ALESSIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KB CENTER 2000(01AT4467,ITA))099 Unsu
TEC5.866.26.25.6*0.712.60
ATH5.65.866.25.4*0.35.22
17.82
2 BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.47.47.27.2*0.715.40
ATH7.67.27.27.47.2*0.36.54
21.94
3 MICHELI MATILDE (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))030 Heiku
TEC7.687.87.47.6*0.716.10
ATH7.47.87.47.47.6*0.36.72
22.82
4 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC8.27.67.487.4*0.716.10
ATH87.47.687.2*0.36.90
23.0
5 LORUSSO ALESSIA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORT KARATE CURINGA(18CZ2364,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC5.65.86.46.46.6*0.713.02
ATH5.45.866.46.6*0.35.46
18.48
6 LAZZARI SIRIA (A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA(03MN2051,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.87.277.6*0.714.70
ATH6.46.67.27.27.4*0.36.30
21.0
7 MESAGLIO MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI(06UD4784,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.6776.86.8*0.714.56
ATH7.46.87.27.27*0.36.42
20.98
8 LECCE MARIELLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICO G.S. KARATE CIRO BRACCIANTE(15SA3982,ITA))099 Unsu
TEC6.45.86.66.66.8*0.713.72
ATH6.25.66.46.46.6*0.35.70
19.42
9 AVINO ALESSANDRA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(15CE2566,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC76.66.86.46.8*0.714.14
ATH6.66.86.86.46.8*0.36.06
20.2
10 ROSSATO MARTA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE ARTESPORT(01BI2195,ITA))030 Heiku
TEC5.45.4665.8*0.712.04
ATH5.45.6665.8*0.35.22
17.26
Juniores F KATA Pool 3
1 TOTARO CLARA PIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA NENRYUKAN - VICO(16FG0885,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.266.65.86.2*0.712.88
ATH6.45.86.45.86.2*0.35.52
18.4
2 SALANI AURORA (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.47.26.86.86.8*0.714.56
ATH7.276.676.8*0.36.24
20.8
3 DOMINIJANNI ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ROMA 12(12RM0652,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC6.86.87.47.67.4*0.715.12
ATH76.67.27.47.2*0.36.42
21.54
4 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(03VA3292,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.87.27.68.28*0.716.38
ATH87.27.48.28.2*0.37.08
23.46
5 BIANCO CLAUDIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GAKKO KARATEDO SHOTOKAN ITALIA(16TA4770,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC55557*0.710.50
ATH55557*0.34.50
15.0
6 PADOAN MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.67.87.887.8*0.716.38
ATH7.87.87.67.88*0.37.02
23.4
7 MARCELLI ANNA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE CAMAIORE(09LU2506,ITA))030 Heiku
TEC7.26.87.67.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.66.87.67.27.4*0.36.66
21.92
8 VIELMI ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.477.676.8*0.714.98
ATH7.66.87.46.87*0.36.36
21.34
9 CIESA FRANCESCA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ASI KARATE VENETO CENTRO KARATE NOALE(05VE0341,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.66.66.86.46.2*0.713.72
ATH6.46.46.66.26.4*0.35.76
19.48
10 FIORELLI VERONICA (S.S. DILETTANTISTICA GUAZZARONI A R.L.(10TR3444,ITA))092 Suparinpei
TEC7.276.86.26.4*0.714.14
ATH76.86.666.6*0.36.00
20.14
Juniores F KATA Pool 4
1 SAGGESE ANGELA (ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3(15NA1155,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC66.466.45.8*0.712.88
ATH5.86.26.26.25.8*0.35.46
18.34
2 ROSSETTI SILVIA (NEW DYNAMIC CLUB A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(15CE3875,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC5.66.65.86.66*0.712.88
ATH5.46.45.86.46*0.35.46
18.34
3 ORTALLI NINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC5.86.25.86.65.6*0.712.46
ATH5.66.266.45.6*0.35.34
17.8
4 PUNTA MICAELA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.S.K.W. CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU(12RM1115,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.886.87.46.8*0.715.40
ATH7.88.26.87.26.8*0.36.54
21.94
5 DEL VECCHIO SUSANNA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PRO RECCO KARATE(07GE1104,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC77.87.47.46.6*0.715.26
ATH6.87.87.27.46.6*0.36.42
21.68
6 INNOCENTI EMMA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN(03SO3414,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.286.87.87.2*0.715.54
ATH7.27.877.87.2*0.36.66
22.2
7 DI GRAZIA CHIARA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.48.27.27.87.6*0.715.96
ATH7.28.27.47.67.6*0.36.78
22.74
8 FAZIO FRANCESCA (A.S. POLISPORTIVA KARATE JUDO CLUB SCIACCA(19AG0614,ITA))041 Kanku Sho
TEC7.27.277.27.4*0.715.12
ATH777.277.4*0.36.36
21.48
9 GRUPPIONI ASIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FENICE KARATE TEAM(03LO3831,ITA))063 Ohan
TEC7.88.287.68*0.716.66
ATH7.88.47.87.68*0.37.08
23.74
Juniores F KATA Pool 5
1 NORIS GIADA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))030 Heiku
TEC76.87.67.28.4*0.715.26
ATH6.877.878.2*0.36.54
21.8
2 PANIZZOLO ELISA (KARATE ROMA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(12RM0797,ITA))092 Suparinpei
TEC6.66.46.66.28*0.713.72
ATH6.46.66.467.4*0.35.82
19.54
3 RASPUGLI ANNA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC6.66.46.46.47.4*0.713.58
ATH6.66.46.46.47*0.35.82
19.4
4 BARBAGALLO CLAUDIA DONATA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(19CT2367,ITA))019 Gojushiho
TEC6.25.86.266.4*0.712.88
ATH666.26.25.8*0.35.46
18.34
5 IPPOLITI IRENE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI(06UD4784,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC76.67.477.8*0.714.98
ATH6.86.87.27.27.8*0.36.36
21.34
6 MUGNANI MIRIAM (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.67.487.49*0.716.10
ATH7.67.67.87.29*0.36.90
23.0
7 COCIMANO DALILA (KARATE DOJO A.S.D.A.M. DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE(19CT3696,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC65.86.26.67.8*0.713.16
ATH6666.47.2*0.35.52
18.68
8 FORCELLA ELEONORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FENICE KARATE TEAM(03LO3831,ITA))097 Tomari Bassai
TEC6.86.27.46.47.6*0.714.42
ATH6.86.27.46.67*0.36.12
20.54
9 GAUDENZI CECILIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KAMEJU KARATE-DO(03BS2825,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.267.26.67.4*0.714.70
ATH7676.67*0.36.18
20.88
10 CERMINARA ESMERALDA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KB CENTER 2000(01AT4467,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC55555*0.710.50
ATH55555*0.34.50
15.0
Juniores F KATA Pool 6
1 ZORI ANNA (KARATE DO TRIESTE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(06TS3131,ITA))020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC77.27.26.86.8*0.714.70
ATH7.27.27.26.66.8*0.36.36
21.06
2 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE ARTESPORT(01BI2195,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.47.68.47.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.67.68.27.67.4*0.36.84
22.52
3 CALVANO MELISSA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHINGITAI KARATE-DO BASILE(16TA2363,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC6.87.47.27.27*0.714.98
ATH77.67.27.27*0.36.42
21.4
4 GRAZIA NICOLE (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.287.47.27.6*0.715.54
ATH7.287.47.47.6*0.36.72
22.26
5 CENTOBENE SVEVA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE(13CH4774,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC77.47.66.66.8*0.714.84
ATH7.27.27.46.66.6*0.36.30
21.14
6 MARRAFFA MAFALDA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(15CE2566,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC6.86.86.86.46.4*0.714.00
ATH7.26.86.86.66.4*0.36.06
20.06
7 FUSARI NICOLE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA T.SK.S.(05BL3315,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC6.86.66.66.26.2*0.713.58
ATH6.86.86.66.46.2*0.35.94
19.52
8 STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(05TV4301,ITA))061 Nipaipo
TEC77.27.267*0.714.84
ATH77.2767.2*0.36.36
21.2
9 BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC77.67.87.47.4*0.715.68
ATH77.67.67.27.2*0.36.60
22.28
Juniores F KATA Pool 7
1 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246,ITA))061 Nipaipo
TEC7.67.27.67.67.4*0.715.82
ATH7.87.87.47.67.2*0.36.84
22.66
2 CUZZOLINO MARIA CONCETTA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IL GAROFANO(15NA1370,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC6.46.26.66.26.2*0.713.16
ATH6.45.86.66.26*0.35.58
18.74
3 SCATENA LETIZIA (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC6.876.86.66*0.714.14
ATH6.66.86.86.66.2*0.36.00
20.14
4 SERINELLI AURORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.27.47.27.27.2*0.715.12
ATH7.27.47.26.87*0.36.42
21.54
5 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.8887.88*0.716.66
ATH7.8887.87.8*0.37.08
23.74
6 CONGEDO GIADA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI(06UD4784,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC65.86.65.65.8*0.712.32
ATH66.275.65.6*0.35.34
17.66
7 DI ROSA ROSSELLA BENEDETTA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(15CE2566,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC6.66.666.25.6*0.713.16
ATH6.46.65.86.45.6*0.35.58
18.74
8 BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC777.276.6*0.714.70
ATH6.877.26.86.4*0.36.18
20.88
9 BALDRIGHI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FENICE KARATE TEAM(03LO3831,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC6.45.47.26.26.8*0.713.58
ATH6.65.47.46.66.6*0.35.94
19.52
10 COZZO AMANDA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KB CENTER 2000(01AT4467,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC5.25.25.25.25.2*0.710.92
ATH5.25.25.25.25.2*0.34.68
15.6
Juniores F KATA Pool 8
1 CHERUBINI SOFIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.47.87.67.67.8*0.716.10
ATH7.68.27.67.47.8*0.36.90
23.0
2 SIVIERO GRETA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE ARTESPORT(01BI2195,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC6.676.66.66.4*0.713.86
ATH6.67.46.46.46.2*0.35.82
19.68
3 MAUGERI GIUSEPPA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.86.87.47.47.2*0.715.40
ATH7.67.27.27.47.4*0.36.60
22.0
4 ROSSI GIULIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.S.K.W. CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU(12RM1115,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.47.27.26.86.4*0.714.84
ATH7.27.47.46.66.4*0.36.36
21.2
5 MUSELLA NATALIA (NEW DYNAMIC CLUB A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(15CE3875,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC6.45.65.65.85.6*0.711.90
ATH6.25.65.65.45.6*0.35.04
16.94
6 DELLA VENTURA IRIS (ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3(15NA1155,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.67.67.27.47.4*0.715.68
ATH7.87.87.67.47.2*0.36.84
22.52
7 PIZZORNO ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA PRO RECCO KARATE(07GE1104,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC76.46.46.66.2*0.713.58
ATH6.86.46.66.86.2*0.35.94
19.52
8 ROVINA LISA (A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA(03MN2051,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
TEC7.46.66.86.86.6*0.714.14
ATH7.46.876.86.6*0.36.18
20.32
9 VERDONE MELISSA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ASI KARATE VENETO CENTRO KARATE NOALE(05VE0341,ITA))001 Anan
TEC7.67.477.27*0.715.12
ATH87.67.27.27.4*0.36.66
21.78
JUNIORES F KATA R2-G1
1 BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.8888*0.716.66
ATH7.87.87.87.88*0.37.02
23.68
2 MACHETTI IRENE (ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(09FI1781,ITA))092 Suparinpei
TEC7.47.47.47.87.6*0.715.68
ATH7.47.27.67.87.6*0.36.78
22.46
3 CAPPELLATO MARIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO(05RO2323,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC6.87.27.27.27.4*0.715.12
ATH6.877.277.6*0.36.36
21.48
4 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORTCLUBKARATE(13PE4344,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.67.67.87.66.6*0.715.96
ATH7.47.87.87.66.6*0.36.84
22.8
5 POLI GRETA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA(03SO3017,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC8.28.28.28.27.4*0.717.22
ATH8.27.8887.4*0.37.14
24.36
6 MICHELI MATILDE (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.88.48.67.88.2*0.717.08
ATH7.688.27.88.4*0.37.20
24.28
7 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC8888.47.8*0.716.80
ATH7.888.48.28.2*0.37.32
24.12
8 LAZZARI SIRIA (A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA(03MN2051,ITA))020 Gojushiho Dai
TEC7.27.67.86.87.6*0.715.68
ATH77.27.46.87.6*0.36.48
22.16
JUNIORES F KATA R2-G2
1 PUNTA MICAELA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.S.K.W. CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU(12RM1115,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC55555*0.710.50
ATH55555*0.34.50
15.0
2 MARCELLI ANNA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE CAMAIORE(09LU2506,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.27.47.27.27.4*0.715.26
ATH77.27.47.27.6*0.36.54
21.8
3 PADOAN MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.87.67.67.47.8*0.716.10
ATH7.87.67.87.47.8*0.36.96
23.06
4 GRUPPIONI ASIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FENICE KARATE TEAM(03LO3831,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.88.287.88.2*0.716.80
ATH7.68.287.68.2*0.37.14
23.94
5 INNOCENTI EMMA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN(03SO3414,ITA))009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.66.46.86.87.2*0.714.56
ATH7.46.26.86.67*0.36.12
20.68
6 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(03VA3292,ITA))043 Kishimoto No Kushanku
TEC7.88.68.27.68.4*0.717.08
ATH7.88.68.27.88.6*0.37.38
24.46
7 DOMINIJANNI ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ROMA 12(12RM0652,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.87.87.278*0.715.96
ATH7.887.277.8*0.36.84
22.8
8 DI GRAZIA CHIARA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.87.27.47.47.8*0.715.82
ATH7.67.27.67.47.6*0.36.78
22.6
JUNIORES F KATA R2-G3
1 NORIS GIADA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.27.27.66.6*0.715.12
ATH7.27.27.27.47*0.36.48
21.6
2 MUGNANI MIRIAM (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.47.87.47.2*0.715.68
ATH7.47.67.87.26.6*0.36.66
22.34
3 GAUDENZI CECILIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KAMEJU KARATE-DO(03BS2825,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC6.476.46.66.4*0.713.58
ATH6.47.26.46.86.8*0.36.00
19.58
4 GRAZIA NICOLE (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC77.2877*0.714.84
ATH6.87.47.87.27.2*0.36.54
21.38
5 IPPOLITI IRENE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI(06UD4784,ITA))001 Anan
TEC76.86.86.86.8*0.714.28
ATH776.876.8*0.36.24
20.52
6 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE ARTESPORT(01BI2195,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.687.477.6*0.715.82
ATH7.68.27.46.87.4*0.36.72
22.54
7 BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC87.67.67.67.4*0.715.96
ATH7.87.67.67.67.4*0.36.84
22.8
8 CALVANO MELISSA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHINGITAI KARATE-DO BASILE(16TA2363,ITA))092 Suparinpei
TEC7.67.27.47.47*0.715.40
ATH7.47.47.27.66.8*0.36.60
22.0
JUNIORES F KATA R2-G4
1 SERINELLI AURORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.67.67.47.67.8*0.715.96
ATH7.67.67.27.47.6*0.36.78
22.74
2 BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC6.476.66.67.4*0.714.14
ATH6.876.46.67.2*0.36.12
20.26
3 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246,ITA))047 Kururunfa
TEC6.67.47.87.27.6*0.715.54
ATH7.47.27.67.47.4*0.36.66
22.2
4 DELLA VENTURA IRIS (ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA STAR TOP LINE DIMENSIONE 3(15NA1155,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.47.27.26.87*0.714.98
ATH7.27.2776.8*0.36.36
21.34
5 MAUGERI GIUSEPPA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC6.86.86.876.8*0.714.28
ATH6.86.876.86.8*0.36.12
20.4
6 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))092 Suparinpei
TEC87.88.288*0.716.80
ATH7.87.887.67.8*0.37.02
23.82
7 CHERUBINI SOFIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.287.67.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.287.47.87.4*0.36.78
22.88
8 VERDONE MELISSA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ASI KARATE VENETO CENTRO KARATE NOALE(05VE0341,ITA))009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC77.27.677.2*0.714.98
ATH7.47.47.87.47.2*0.36.66
21.64
JUNIORES F KATA R3-G1
1 BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.487.67.47.8*0.715.96
ATH7.28.27.67.68*0.36.96
22.92
2 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC77.67.87.87.6*0.716.10
ATH7.27.87.87.67.8*0.36.96
23.06
3 MICHELI MATILDE (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.67.46.88.27.2*0.715.54
ATH7.47.4786.8*0.36.54
22.08
4 DOMINIJANNI ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ROMA 12(12RM0652,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC76.87.47.27.4*0.715.12
ATH6.86.87.27.27*0.36.30
21.42
5 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(03VA3292,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.47.87.86.68.4*0.716.10
ATH7.487.66.68*0.36.90
23.0
6 GRUPPIONI ASIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FENICE KARATE TEAM(03LO3831,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.887.47.28*0.716.24
ATH7.687.277.8*0.36.78
23.02
7 POLI GRETA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA(03SO3017,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.67.67.67.4*0.715.82
ATH77.67.47.27.4*0.36.60
22.42
8 PADOAN MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.48.27.887.6*0.716.38
ATH7.28.4887.4*0.37.02
23.4
JUNIORES F KATA R3-G2
1 MUGNANI MIRIAM (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.87.47.47.87.4*0.715.82
ATH7.67.27.67.47.2*0.36.66
22.48
2 SERINELLI AURORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.27.27.47.4*0.715.40
ATH7.47.27.47.47.4*0.36.66
22.06
3 CALVANO MELISSA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHINGITAI KARATE-DO BASILE(16TA2363,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.46.86.67.67.2*0.714.98
ATH7.46.66.67.27.2*0.36.30
21.28
4 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA POLISPORTIVA TEVERE(12RM4246,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
TEC7.2777.87.6*0.715.26
ATH77787.6*0.36.48
21.74
5 CHERUBINI SOFIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))092 Suparinpei
TEC7.87.27.68.47.6*0.716.10
ATH7.87.47.68.47.4*0.36.84
22.94
6 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))068 Papuren
TEC7.67.47.68.47.8*0.716.10
ATH7.67.47.68.67.8*0.36.90
23.0
7 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE ARTESPORT(01BI2195,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.27.27.88.27.6*0.715.82
ATH7.27.27.887.4*0.36.72
22.54
8 BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))002 Anan Dai
TEC7.2777.87.4*0.715.12
ATH77.27.27.47.4*0.36.54
21.66
JUNIORES F KATA R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 1
1 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.27.47.27.27.4*0.715.26
ATH7.27.47.477.2*0.36.54
21.8
2 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA E DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE ARTESPORT(01BI2195,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.67.67.68*0.715.96
ATH7.47.67.67.47.8*0.36.78
22.74
JUNIORES F KATA R4 BRONZE MEDAL MATCH 2
1 GRUPPIONI ASIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FENICE KARATE TEAM(03LO3831,ITA))009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC7.87.87.88.27.6*0.716.38
ATH7.67.87.687.6*0.36.90
23.28
2 CHERUBINI SOFIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
TEC7.67.27.48.47.6*0.715.82
ATH7.27.47.28.27.4*0.36.60
22.42
JUNIORES F KATA R4 GOLD MEDAL MATCH
1 PADOAN MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))009 Chibana No Kushanku
TEC88.28.28.48.2*0.717.22
ATH888.48.28*0.37.26
24.48
2 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))030 Heiku
TEC7.68.48.488.4*0.717.36
ATH7.68.28.488.2*0.37.32
24.68
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-25 03:45:01 CEST +02:00)