2023-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES KU-KA M/F
Juniores F KATA

  
Juniores F KATA Pool 1
1 POLI GRETA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN(03SO3414,ITA))047 Kururunfa
7.67.26.97.16.721.20
21.2
2 BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
7.37.57.37.37.221.90
21.9
3 MALLEGNI MARTA (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))092 Suparinpei
5.85.96.36.56.418.60
18.6
4 DI ROSA ROSSELLA BENEDETTA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(15CE2566,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
6.86.667.26.620.00
20.0
5 RIZZELLO SOFIA (A.S.D. SHINANBAN KARATE(08PR0849,ITA))001 Anan
5.75.65.86.35.717.20
17.2
6 PREDA GIADA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ESERCITO 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(03BG4303,ITA))001 Anan
7.97.67.77.97.723.30
23.3
7 COZZO AURORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KB CENTER 2000(01AT4467,ITA))030 Heiku
6.66.76.776.220.00
20.0
8 BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.87.87.87.7723.30
23.3
9 BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(03CR0788,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
7.77.96.87.86.822.30
22.3
Juniores F KATA Pool 2
1 DE PAULI GRETA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA T.SK.S.(05BL3315,ITA))020 Gojushiho Dai
6.566.46.76.719.60
19.6
2 PARIMBELLI CAROLINA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))030 Heiku
7.57.47.577.722.40
22.4
3 MACHETTI IRENE (ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(09FI1781,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.27.27.67.17.922.00
22.0
4 CALVANO MELISSA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHINGITAI KARATE-DO BASILE(16TA2363,ITA))068 Papuren
6.76.86.77.27.120.60
20.6
5 ANDREINI MARTA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KRT SHOTOKAN(09FI1272,ITA))002 Anan Dai
6.87.176.9821.00
21.0
6 COCIMANO DALILA (KARATE DOJO A.S.D.A.M. DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE(19CT3696,ITA))002 Anan Dai
5.95.75.96.86.518.30
18.3
7 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE(13CH4774,ITA))047 Kururunfa
7.17.57.97.86.722.40
22.4
8 GRUPPIONI ASIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FENICE KARATE TEAM(03LO3831,ITA))047 Kururunfa
888.37.97.123.90
23.9
Juniores F KATA Pool 3
1 BRAMBILLA CHIARA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))047 Kururunfa
7.76.97.37.67.522.40
22.4
2 GULIZIA BIANCA ANNA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA DYNAMIK REVOLUTION KARATE(01TO4167,ITA))067 Paiku
76.56.76.76.720.10
20.1
3 GIOMBI SOFIA (KARATE DO TRIESTE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(06TS3131,ITA))020 Gojushiho Dai
6.46.76.56.86.519.70
19.7
4 LORUSSO ALESSIA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA SPORT KARATE CURINGA(18CZ2364,ITA))047 Kururunfa
6.976.96.36.320.10
20.1
5 PIERANNUNZIO KAREN (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA OSAKA KARATE RAIANO(13AQ1046,ITA))079 Sanseiru
5.86.46.16.16.118.30
18.3
6 SORRENTINO DIONISIA FRANCESCA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE CROTONE(18KR0308,ITA))067 Paiku
66.265.96.218.20
18.2
7 FERRA EMMA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GOLDEN TIGER TEAM KARATE - MUAY THAY(09PI4949,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
7.67.37.16.97.221.60
21.6
8 GRIECO CAMILLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TIGER KARATE TEAM(07SP4553,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
6.86.876.77.120.60
20.6
9 MATTUGINI ESTER (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPAZIO SPORT(09LU0996,ITA))065 Oyadomari No Passai
7.47.57.57.27.322.20
22.2
Juniores F KATA Pool 4
1 FUSCO BENEDETTA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ROMA 12(12RM0652,ITA))002 Anan Dai
5.95.96.76.86.719.30
19.3
2 ESPOSTO LUCIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA KARATE ANCONA(11AN1179,ITA))008 Chatanyara Kushanku
6.56.26.46.46.419.20
19.2
3 STRONATI SERENA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB(11MC4096,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
6.46.46.66.76.119.40
19.4
4 MONTELEONE EMANUELA SARAH (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MARTIAL KROTON RYU(18KR2838,ITA))068 Papuren
6.76.97.17.16.920.90
20.9
5 BARELLI ALESSIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM(08MO3559,ITA))
5555515.00
15.0
6 VERGATI ALESSANDRA (A.P.P.I.DILETTANTISTICA U.N.V.S. TERRA DELLE SIRENE(15NA3516,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.47.37.47.87.522.30
22.3
7 RAMPON ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM(05PD2876,ITA))002 Anan Dai
6.66.57.276.620.20
20.2
8 PADOAN MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
7.68.58.28.2824.40
24.4
Juniores F KATA Pool 5
1 VIELMI ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))047 Kururunfa
7.17.37.46.87.421.80
21.8
2 TOGNETTI MARIA CHIARA (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))030 Heiku
6.66.976.46.920.40
20.4
3 AVINO ALESSANDRA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(15CE2566,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
6.47.3666.719.10
19.1
4 CILIOTTA MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA T.SK.S.(05BL3315,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
6.26.26.66.1719.00
19.0
5 BARBAGALLO CLAUDIA DONATA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA IL TEMPIO 5(19CT2367,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
666.35.8618.00
18.0
6 IPPOLITI IRENE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI(06UD4784,ITA))068 Papuren
7.57.56.86.77.121.40
21.4
7 DUBLINO SOFIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM A.P.S.(01TO3094,ITA))030 Heiku
87.88.27.67.923.70
23.7
8 MARANTO MATILDE (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA DOJO KARATE DO SHOTOKAN CEFALU(19PA1107,ITA))020 Gojushiho Dai
5.85.75.45.75.817.20
17.2
9 DE ANGELIS REBECCA (SENSEI SCUOLA KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(10TR4904,ITA))092 Suparinpei
6.566.466.518.90
18.9
Juniores F KATA Pool 6
1 ORTALLI NINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
6.76.96.86.36.820.30
20.3
2 LAZZARI SIRIA (A. S. DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE DO SABBIONETA(03MN2051,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
77.27.86.87.521.70
21.7
3 MAUGERI GIUSEPPA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA T-TRAINER C.S.K.S. CENTRO STUDI KARATE SHOTOKAN(19CT0470,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.27.17.47.57.822.10
22.1
4 PUNTA MICAELA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.S.K.W. CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU(12RM1115,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.87.48.27.4823.20
23.2
5 ROSSI GIULIA (AVENGERS TEAM KARATE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(12RM3251,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
7.67.7887.923.60
23.6
6 CENTAMORI VALENTINA (KARATE ROMA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA(12RM0797,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.16.78.47.37.321.70
21.7
7 STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(05TV4301,ITA))063 Ohan
7.17.37.77.57.622.40
22.4
8 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. ARTESPORT ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(01BI2195,ITA))068 Papuren
7.28.28.58.17.623.90
23.9
Juniores F KATA Pool 7
1 VERDONE MELISSA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))030 Heiku
7.57.77.37.27.722.50
22.5
2 CERVELLERA LUCREZIA WILMA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA METROPOLITAN KARATE SHOTOKAN(16BR1653,ITA))021 Gojushiho Sho
5.86.45.96.36.318.50
18.5
3 DE ANGELIS VALERIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MORA KARATE TEAM(11AP3216,ITA))067 Paiku
5.96.666.56.218.70
18.7
4 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(03VA3292,ITA))067 Paiku
7.78.27.97.68.123.70
23.7
5 SCATENA LETIZIA (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))030 Heiku
77.26.87.37.221.40
21.4
6 MARRAFFA MAFALDA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(15CE2566,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.27.47.57.57.822.40
22.4
7 STEFANELLI HELENA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ANTHEA(12RM3300,ITA))068 Papuren
65.96.36.66.418.70
18.7
8 SERINELLI AURORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
7.47.17.77.97.923.00
23.0
Juniores F KATA Pool 8
1 MARCONI MARIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))068 Papuren
7.87.47.67.67.722.90
22.9
2 ALIBERTI AURORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA K PROJECT ROMA(12RM3484,ITA))068 Papuren
7.7777.37.321.60
21.6
3 COZZO AMANDA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KB CENTER 2000(01AT4467,ITA))030 Heiku
6.26.26.66.26.318.70
18.7
4 TAGLIABUE SILVIA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN(03SO3414,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.27.67.57.57.622.60
22.6
5 GATTA LINDA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(03CR0788,ITA))002 Anan Dai
7.67.17.37.47.422.10
22.1
6 MICHELI MATILDE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ESERCITO 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(03BG4303,ITA))030 Heiku
7.47.57.27.77.922.60
22.6
7 GRAZIA NICOLE (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
7.37.87.77.47.422.50
22.5
8 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))064 Ohan Dai
8.1887.87.823.80
23.8
JUNIORES F KATA R2-G1
1 BACCHINI CHIARA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO(03CR0788,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 BENCIVENGA FRANCESCA (G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA(12RM0061,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 PREDA GIADA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ESERCITO 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(03BG4303,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 MACHETTI IRENE (ASS. ETRURIA FIRENZE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(09FI1781,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
6 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA TENRYU KARATE(13CH4774,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 PARIMBELLI CAROLINA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
8 GRUPPIONI ASIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA FENICE KARATE TEAM(03LO3831,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
JUNIORES F KATA R2-G2
1 FERRA EMMA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GOLDEN TIGER TEAM KARATE - MUAY THAY(09PI4949,ITA))092 Suparinpei
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 PADOAN MARTINA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 VERGATI ALESSANDRA (A.P.P.I.DILETTANTISTICA U.N.V.S. TERRA DELLE SIRENE(15NA3516,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 MATTUGINI ESTER (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPAZIO SPORT(09LU0996,ITA))092 Suparinpei
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 RAMPON ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM(05PD2876,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
6 BRAMBILLA CHIARA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))002 Anan Dai
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 MONTELEONE EMANUELA SARAH (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MARTIAL KROTON RYU(18KR2838,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
8 GRIECO CAMILLA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TIGER KARATE TEAM(07SP4553,ITA))068 Papuren
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
JUNIORES F KATA R2-G3
1 DUBLINO SOFIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM A.P.S.(01TO3094,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 STANGHERLIN SOFIA (SPORT TARGET S.R.L. SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(05TV4301,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 VIELMI ELISA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 ROSSI GIULIA (AVENGERS TEAM KARATE SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA A R.L.(12RM3251,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 TOGNETTI MARIA CHIARA (A.S.DILETTATISTICA CAM LUCCA(09LU4055,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
6 PUNTA MICAELA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.S.K.W. CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU(12RM1115,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 IPPOLITI IRENE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SHOTOKAN KARATE POZZUOLO DEL FRIULI(06UD4784,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
8 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA (A.S.D. ARTESPORT ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA(01BI2195,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
JUNIORES F KATA R2-G4
1 VERDONE MELISSA (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
2 SERINELLI AURORA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
3 MICHELI MATILDE (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ESERCITO 3° RGT AVES AQUILA(03BG4303,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
4 DOMINICI ROBERTA (SKORPION KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA(03VA3292,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
5 MARRAFFA MAFALDA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM(15CE2566,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
6 TAGLIABUE SILVIA (A.S. DILETTANTISTICA I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN(03SO3414,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
7 EDERAR MIRIAM (ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF(03BS1643,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
8 MARCONI MARIA (A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE(08RN1479,ITA))
0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
0
0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 08:56:45 CEST +02:00)