2021-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO KUMITE JUNIORES
JUNIORES M KUMITE 55 KG

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • NAPPA SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TERNICO MATTIA
    09PT0179,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAVELLINI EVAN
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TARAS MARCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • NAPPA SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SFRAMELI GAJUS
    19ME3715,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALANTE ALESSANDRO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PAGOS LUCA
    06PN4352,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TARAS MARCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CANDELA GIUSEPPE
    19ME2488,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DESUMMA POMPEO ANGELO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PIEMONTE GABRIEL
    04TN0784,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NAPPA SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALANTE ALESSANDRO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • TARAS MARCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DESUMMA POMPEO ANGELO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GALANTE ALESSANDRO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TARAS MARCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GALANTE ALESSANDRO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • VINCI GIACOMO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PELI GIORGIO
    03BS1836,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • VINCI GIACOMO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VALERI MATTEO
    08BO3581,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI BRISCO VALERIO
    12RM2977,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO
    01CN2538,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASARIN ALESSANDRO
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI GREGORIO PAOLO
    13TE3818,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • LEONE GIUSEPPE
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DI BRISCO VALERIO
    12RM2977,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASARIN ALESSANDRO
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • LEONE GIUSEPPE
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CASTRIANNI LUCA
    19CT1209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LO MOUSTAPHA
    03BS1836,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DANTIMI MANUEL
    12RM4150,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DANGELO DANIELE
    15NA3506,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRESI LEONARDO
    20SS4327,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IZZO GIANMARCO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LO MOUSTAPHA
    03BS1836,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • FONTANAROSA NICOLA
    17MT0469,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GIORDANO FABRIZIO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IZZO GIANMARCO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • IZZO GIANMARCO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • RISSO LEANDRO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • MALANGONE ALESSANDRO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RISSO LEANDRO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALFANO NICOLO
    19AG0614,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GURGURI MATTIA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SORCI FILIPPO
    05TV0503,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SACCO ANDREA
    08RN1479,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CARRIERI LORENZO
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRACASSI DIEGO
    13AQ2359,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ALFANO NICOLO
    19AG0614,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GURGURI MATTIA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FRACASSI DIEGO
    13AQ2359,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ALFANO NICOLO
    19AG0614,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GALANTE ALESSANDRO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DI GREGORIO PAOLO
13TE3818,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CASARIN ALESSANDRO
05TV4301,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CASARIN ALESSANDRO
05TV4301,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LEONE GIUSEPPE
16FG1825,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
LEONE GIUSEPPE
16FG1825,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
LEONE GIUSEPPE
16FG1825,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GALANTE ALESSANDRO
12RM2637,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SACCO ANDREA
08RN1479,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FRACASSI DIEGO
13AQ2359,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FRACASSI DIEGO
13AQ2359,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FRACASSI DIEGO
13AQ2359,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ALFANO NICOLO
19AG0614,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
19SR1219,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO
19SR1219,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 16:38:22 CEST +02:00)