2023-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES KU-KA M/F
JUNIORES M KUMITE 55 KG

  
JUNIORES M KUMITE 55 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • IANNARONE NICCOLÒ
    15CE4786,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO
    01CN2538,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SPAMPINATO FABRIZIO ANGELO FORTUNATO
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • COCCO GIUSEPPE
    16FG0795,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOZZI MANUEL ANDREA PIO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MITE LUCA
    17MT4660,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUCA LEONARDO
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SERINO SALVATORE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ROSSINI DAVIDE
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PAGNOTTA ALESSANDRO
    01CN2538,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • TOZZI MANUEL ANDREA PIO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • TRAUNINI ENRICO
    06TS3131,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUCA LEONARDO
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PALADINO IVAN
    19ME4398,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SERINO SALVATORE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DAN CHRISTIAN
    08RN0840,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • TOZZI MANUEL ANDREA PIO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PALADINO IVAN
    19ME4398,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERINO SALVATORE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SERINO SALVATORE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SERINO SALVATORE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 55 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CAIAZZO LUCA
    15SA3308,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPALE FABRIZIO
    19CT4219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIEGHI VAN THIEN
    03MN3266,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DI ADAMO RICCARDO
    07SV1565,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DANIELI FLAVIO
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GUERRA RICCARDO
    05TV0503,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETRILLI ROCCO
    18KR0308,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MANZONI JACOPO
    20SS2068,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIRRI VALERIO
    12RM3427,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAIDONE FILIPPO
    19EN4020,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PAPALE FABRIZIO
    19CT4219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIEGHI VAN THIEN
    03MN3266,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GUERRA RICCARDO
    05TV0503,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CITI JACOPO
    09LI1860,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MANZONI JACOPO
    20SS2068,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • POLVERINI GIORGIO
    11AN1179,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIRRI VALERIO
    12RM3427,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CELENTANO ANTONIO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PAPALE FABRIZIO
    19CT4219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CITI JACOPO
    09LI1860,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MANZONI JACOPO
    20SS2068,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CELENTANO ANTONIO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CITI JACOPO
    09LI1860,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MANZONI JACOPO
    20SS2068,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CITI JACOPO
    09LI1860,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 55 KG - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MARANDOLA VALERIO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIACOBBE GIULIO
    01BI1000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SAVI SAMUEL
    12RM3533,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALFANO NICOLO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MAIRA EMANUELE
    12RM2914,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN
    08RA1214,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DECIO ALESSANDRO MARCO
    03BG0890,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRUNETTI SIMONE
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PISA GIANLUIGI
    19SR3255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MAIELLO GIUSEPPE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MARANDOLA VALERIO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ALFANO NICOLO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • FOSCHI SEBASTIAN
    08RA1214,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BRUNETTI SIMONE
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • QUIRINI FRANCESCO
    12RM1604,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PISA GIANLUIGI
    19SR3255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BRANDI JACOPO
    12RM3119,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ALFANO NICOLO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BRUNETTI SIMONE
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PISA GIANLUIGI
    19SR3255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BRUNETTI SIMONE
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 55 KG - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LUCCA PAOLO
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARCIDIACONO EMANUELE GIOVANNI
    19CT3893,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • THIAM FALILOU
    01VB2196,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DEL ROSSO DAVIDE
    11AP2733,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENTA JACOPO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ZECCHINO ALAN DOMINIC
    09FI1272,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAFARDA ALESSANDRO
    18KR0308,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALASSO LORENZO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LUCCA PAOLO
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZABATTA NICOLÒ
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • THIAM FALILOU
    01VB2196,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SORCI FILIPPO
    05TV0503,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GENTA JACOPO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERRA ALESSANDRO
    20SS4413,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALASSO LORENZO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BATTINI ALESSANDRO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZABATTA NICOLÒ
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • THIAM FALILOU
    01VB2196,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GENTA JACOPO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALASSO LORENZO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZABATTA NICOLÒ
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GALASSO LORENZO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ZABATTA NICOLÒ
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 55 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SERINO SALVATORE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • CITI JACOPO
    09LI1860,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZABATTA NICOLÒ
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SERINO SALVATORE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SQUILLANTE GUIDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SERINO SALVATORE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 55 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ROSSINI DAVIDE
12RM1718,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DAN CHRISTIAN
08RN0840,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DAN CHRISTIAN
08RN0840,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
PALADINO IVAN
19ME4398,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PALADINO IVAN
19ME4398,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
14IS1648,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
14IS1648,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
14IS1648,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CITI JACOPO
09LI1860,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
FOSCHI SEBASTIAN
08RA1214,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FOSCHI SEBASTIAN
08RA1214,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
ALFANO NICOLO
19AG1851,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FOSCHI SEBASTIAN
08RA1214,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
BRUNETTI SIMONE
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FOSCHI SEBASTIAN
08RA1214,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ZABATTA NICOLÒ
03MI0916,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-24 15:29:45 CEST +02:00)