2022-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES KU-KA M/F
JUNIORES M KUMITE 61 KG

  
JUNIORES M KUMITE 61 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TRENTINELLA GIOVANNI
    18CS4394,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SPENNACCHIO MAURO
    17PZ2803,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • INNOCCENTI MICHAEL
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TORTI LORENZO
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DAGOSTA GIOVANNI SEBASTIANO
    19CT3456,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENTILE EDOARDO
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAZZARO LORENZO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILANI GABRIELE
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LA ROCCA DARIN
    03MB3703,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SERRAIOCCO CARLO ALBERTO
    13CH1699,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAPAGNI FEDERICO
    16BA0331,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • LIO MATTEO
    01TO0430,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SPENNACCHIO MAURO
    17PZ2803,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KAZAZI SANTI
    08PC4284,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ADDIS GIUSEPPE
    20OT2499,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORTI LORENZO
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • RUFINI SAMUELE
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GENTILE EDOARDO
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GERNONE LORENZO
    16BA0410,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • PERIN LUCA
    05VE0341,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LA ROCCA DARIN
    03MB3703,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANTINACCI ALEKSEJ
    09PT0179,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAPAGNI FEDERICO
    16BA0331,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BUSCA KAROL
    19SR3255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KAZAZI SANTI
    08PC4284,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TORTI LORENZO
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GERNONE LORENZO
    16BA0410,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LA ROCCA DARIN
    03MB3703,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LOFFREDO FRANCESCO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PICA GIAN LORENZO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORTI LORENZO
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TORTI LORENZO
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 61 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CARRIERI LORENZO
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUCARELLI TOMMASO
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MERIGO LUCA
    03BS4077,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEDONE GIACOMO
    09FI1272,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LEOPARDI MATTEO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHIRICO EDOARDO
    12RM4750,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUSSO ALFIO
    19CT4219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DI LEMME ALESSANDRO
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PUCARELLI DAVIDE
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MELE GIUSEPPE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRACASSI DIEGO
    13AQ2359,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NICOLETTI GABRIELE ANDREA
    18RC0022,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANO SIMONE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DOMINICI MATTEO HALIM
    01TO4224,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUSSO ALFIO
    19CT4219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SERRAIOCCO MANUEL MARIA
    13CH1699,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VENUTO ADRIANO
    06UD2452,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CAIAZZO JACOPO
    09LI0113,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PUCARELLI DAVIDE
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MELE GIUSEPPE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIULIANO SIMONE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUSSO ALFIO
    19CT4219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VENUTO ADRIANO
    06UD2452,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PUCARELLI DAVIDE
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GIULIANO SIMONE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VENUTO ADRIANO
    06UD2452,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PUCARELLI DAVIDE
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 61 KG - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALIBRANDI DANILO
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MALANGONE ALESSANDRO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DESUMMA POMPEO ANGELO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROSANO MANUEL
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SPANO VITTORIO
    17MT4660,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • LOMBARDI LAPO
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POLISENO GENNARO
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VINCENTI LUCA
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TARAS MARCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MASTROPAOLO DANILO
    14CB2668,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GURGURI MATTIA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DESUMMA POMPEO ANGELO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PENDINI TOMMASO
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSANO MANUEL
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FE ELIA
    09PT0179,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DEL GAUDIO ALESSANDRO
    15NA4298,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COMINO LORENZO
    01TO0430,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • LUSI DOMENICO
    13AQ2359,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VINCENTI LUCA
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAUCIELLO CIRO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TARAS MARCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AQUINO KEVIN
    03PV4432,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUFFOLO LORENZO
    18CS1047,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SETTE GIACOMO
    05VE2999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PENDINI TOMMASO
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSANO MANUEL
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DEL GAUDIO ALESSANDRO
    15NA4298,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAUCIELLO CIRO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TARAS MARCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • RUFFOLO LORENZO
    18CS1047,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ROSANO MANUEL
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TARAS MARCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PROPIZIO PAOLO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 61 KG - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DE MAIO LEONARDO
    15NA3506,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MANGANO PAOLO
    18KR2838,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UCAR FEDERICO
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GENOCCHIO MANUEL
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ANGELONI ALESSANDRO MARIA
    12RM3652,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MAZZA GIORGIO
    09FI1781,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DANNA ANDREA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SCARFATO STEFANO
    15NA4298,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CLEMENTE RICCARDO
    01VB2027,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ODELLO ANDREA
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARCHIMEDE ALESSIO
    19CT3893,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VIOTTO JACOPO
    06PN3915,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DE MAIO LEONARDO
    15NA3506,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TONIOLO ALVISE
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GENOCCHIO MANUEL
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BONTEMPO CIANCIANELLA GINO MICHAEL
    19ME4410,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANGELONI ALESSANDRO MARIA
    12RM3652,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DI MURO ANDREA
    16BT1725,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NASSER PAOLO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHENDA ALESSANDRO
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DANNA ANDREA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ODELLO ANDREA
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PILAGATTI LUCA
    09LI1860,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VIOTTO JACOPO
    06PN3915,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CARRASSI ALESSANDRO
    08BO4058,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • USAI RICCARDO
    20CA4324,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARELLA ANDREA
    12RM3870,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TONIOLO ALVISE
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • GENOCCHIO MANUEL
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ANGELONI ALESSANDRO MARIA
    12RM3652,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NASSER PAOLO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ODELLO ANDREA
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARRASSI ALESSANDRO
    08BO4058,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARELLA ANDREA
    12RM3870,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TONIOLO ALVISE
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NASSER PAOLO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • CARRASSI ALESSANDRO
    08BO4058,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TONIOLO ALVISE
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEONE GIUSEPPE
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • TONIOLO ALVISE
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 61 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TONIOLO ALVISE
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CALIFANO EMANUELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 61 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MILANI GABRIELE
12RM2637,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MILANI GABRIELE
12RM2637,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PERIN LUCA
05VE0341,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MILANI GABRIELE
12RM2637,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LA ROCCA DARIN
03MB3703,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DIGLIO MICHELE
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DIGLIO MICHELE
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
TORTI LORENZO
10PG3182,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TORTI LORENZO
10PG3182,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
KOROTENKO MICHAIL
15SA1180,ITA
Country Score
ITA
KOROTENKO MICHAIL
15SA1180,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALIBRANDI DANILO
19SR1219,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GURGURI MATTIA
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GURGURI MATTIA
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PENDINI TOMMASO
05PD1476,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PENDINI TOMMASO
05PD1476,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ROSANO MANUEL
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ROSANO MANUEL
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PROPIZIO PAOLO
19AG1851,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
PROPIZIO PAOLO
19AG1851,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PROPIZIO PAOLO
19AG1851,ITA
Country Score
ITA
TONIOLO ALVISE
05TV4301,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-21 12:21:15 CEST +02:00)