2023-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES KU-KA M/F
JUNIORES M KUMITE 68 KG

  
JUNIORES M KUMITE 68 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DE GREGORIO CRISTIANO
    15NA4271,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PUCARELLI DAVIDE
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENOCCHIO MANUEL
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MORANDI ALESSANDRO
    12RM0084,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CURZI MANUEL
    11AP3216,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CASALINI YARI
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO
    12RM3867,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • LUBRANO LORENZO
    03VA4783,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRESA GIUSEPPE
    16BA0331,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSA FRANCESCO
    17PZ2803,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARRAZZO MARIO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOLIS DANIEL
    03BG2170,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DE GREGORIO CRISTIANO
    15NA4271,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RUSSO ALFIO
    19CT4219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GENOCCHIO MANUEL
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • GERNONE LORENZO
    16BA4343,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASALINI YARI
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BASILE MANUEL
    19PA4089,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • QUINCOCES LOREN MATIAS
    01TO3245,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO
    12RM3867,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LAZZARETTI TOMMASO
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROSA FRANCESCO
    17PZ2803,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DE RIENZO ALFONSO FRANCESCO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MARRAZZO MARIO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • QUILON ANGELO CORONADO
    12RM2690,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASTORI MATTIA
    03BG1628,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PANICO VALENTINO
    16TA3276,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DE GREGORIO CRISTIANO
    15NA4271,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GENOCCHIO MANUEL
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BASILE MANUEL
    19PA4089,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO
    12RM3867,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DE RIENZO ALFONSO FRANCESCO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MARRAZZO MARIO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANICO VALENTINO
    16TA3276,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GENOCCHIO MANUEL
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO
    12RM3867,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PANICO VALENTINO
    16TA3276,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • COLONNESE FEDERICO
    12RM3867,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 68 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RUSSOMANNO GIOELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CACCIATORE LORENZO
    19CT4057,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CATURELLI TOMMASO
    09GR1480,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRAJA GABRIELE
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TRUSCELLO NICOLÒ
    08PC3807,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PONE MICHELE
    15NA0489,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRIJIA UMBERTO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CINAGLI FEDERICO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAZZO LIBORIO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOTNARIUC CATALIN
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ADDIS GIUSEPPE
    20OT2499,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RUSSOMANNO GIOELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • CAROFIGLIO ENRICO
    16TA3846,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BRAJA GABRIELE
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NICOLAI RICCARDO
    12RM4785,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TRUSCELLO NICOLÒ
    08PC3807,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CORREALE CHRISTIAN
    15NA1215,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAVASIN ELIA
    05VE2313,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • CINAGLI FEDERICO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIOE FEDERICO
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAGANI EDOARDO
    10PG0345,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOTNARIUC CATALIN
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRACASSI DIEGO
    13AQ2359,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOMMASINO ALMERICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • PAOLICELLI DOMENICO
    16TA1266,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RUSSOMANNO GIOELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BRAJA GABRIELE
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TRUSCELLO NICOLÒ
    08PC3807,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • CIOE FEDERICO
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FRACASSI DIEGO
    13AQ2359,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TOMMASINO ALMERICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RUSSOMANNO GIOELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TOMMASINO ALMERICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DE PASCALIS DEVIS
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 68 KG - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ANNOVAZZI MATTEO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TONARELLI NICOLAS
    03VA4783,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCOGNAMILLO FEDERICO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERRIERI ALBERTO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VALENTINO MATTEO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAVIOTTI CHRISTIAN
    09AR3403,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROMAGNOLI VALERIO
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FERRANDINO LEONARDO PIO
    16FG4855,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GIORDANO EMILIO
    15NA3929,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MERIGO LUCA
    03BS4077,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ANNOVAZZI MATTEO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DIVAROV PIETRO
    10PG0345,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TAMBERI ALESSANDRO
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALENTINO MATTEO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LACOPO ANDREA DOMENICO
    01CN2538,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GALLO ALESSIO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PICA GIAN LORENZO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARMANO MANUELE
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ROMAGNOLI VALERIO
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MONTANARI VALERIO
    08PR0849,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIORDANO EMILIO
    15NA3929,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ZAPPACOSTA ELIA
    14CB4165,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POLITINI GABRIELE
    10TR4395,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GARGIULO ALESSIO
    12RM4041,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ANNOVAZZI MATTEO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LACOPO ANDREA DOMENICO
    01CN2538,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARMANO MANUELE
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROMAGNOLI VALERIO
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIORDANO EMILIO
    15NA3929,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • POLITINI GABRIELE
    10TR4395,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GIGLIOTTA GIUSEPPE
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARMANO MANUELE
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GIORDANO EMILIO
    15NA3929,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ARMANO MANUELE
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 68 KG - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • STIVAL LORENZO
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DURANTE DANIELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DOMINICI MATTEO HALIM
    01TO4224,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO
    08MO3559,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CARNELOS ORAZIO
    05TV3295,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BORESTA RICCARDO
    12RM2690,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIGUORI CRISTIAN
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LONGO AMEDEO
    01TO4714,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PANETTELLA ROCCO FLAVIO
    16BA4169,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TANGHETTI PIETRO
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEDATO TOMMASO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ODELLO ANDREA
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • STIVAL LORENZO
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROMANI LORIS
    06PN3915,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO
    08MO3559,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GURGURI MATTIA
    10TR4904,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CARNELOS ORAZIO
    05TV3295,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE LUCA GIOVANNI
    15NA4271,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • CHIARI LUCA
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VOZZA ANDREA
    16TA3276,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LIGUORI CRISTIAN
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PENDINI TOMMASO
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANETTELLA ROCCO FLAVIO
    16BA4169,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • UNGARETTI GABRIELE
    09LU3194,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEDATO TOMMASO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOSCANO ANTONINO
    19CT4219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZANATA MATTEO
    20OR3183,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ROMANI LORIS
    06PN3915,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO
    08MO3559,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DE LUCA GIOVANNI
    15NA4271,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • CHIARI LUCA
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LIGUORI CRISTIAN
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • UNGARETTI GABRIELE
    09LU3194,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEDATO TOMMASO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO
    08MO3559,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DE LUCA GIOVANNI
    15NA4271,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LIGUORI CRISTIAN
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GOLINELLI FEDERICO
    08MO3559,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 68 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOROTENKO MICHAIL
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DIGLIO MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ASTARITA RAFFAELE
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 68 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CASALINI YARI
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CASALINI YARI
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
BASILE MANUEL
19PA4089,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CASALINI YARI
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GENOCCHIO MANUEL
03BS0787,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
COLONNESE FEDERICO
12RM3867,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
COLONNESE FEDERICO
12RM3867,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZANATA MATTEO
20OR3183,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DEDATO TOMMASO
18CZ2364,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DEDATO TOMMASO
18CZ2364,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LIGUORI CRISTIAN
15NA1486,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
LIGUORI CRISTIAN
15NA1486,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
LIGUORI CRISTIAN
15NA1486,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
GOLINELLI FEDERICO
08MO3559,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
LIGUORI CRISTIAN
15NA1486,ITA
Country Score
ITA
KOROTENKO MICHAIL
15SA1180,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 08:18:54 CEST +02:00)