2023-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES KU-KA M/F
JUNIORES F KUMITE 53 KG

  
JUNIORES F KUMITE 53 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PERRONE CARMEN
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DIONI ELEONORA
    09AR3403,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SCLERANDI NOEMI
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ARIOSTO MYRIAM
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CATTANEO CHIARA
    03MI1627,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BAFUMI GIULIA
    19SR3255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUCIANI SIRIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOUSSAID NISSERINE
    01BI1000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE ANGELIS VALERIA
    11AP3216,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIORETTI VITTORIA
    15NA3942,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • DIONI ELEONORA
    09AR3403,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCLERANDI NOEMI
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CATTANEO CHIARA
    03MI1627,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PIETRINI ALESSANDRA
    12RM4427,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUCIANI SIRIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LORENZON MATILDE
    05TV0503,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FIORETTI VITTORIA
    15NA3942,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FORZANI IRENE
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SCLERANDI NOEMI
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CATTANEO CHIARA
    03MI1627,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LUCIANI SIRIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FORZANI IRENE
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SCLERANDI NOEMI
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUCIANI SIRIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LUCIANI SIRIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 53 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • COSTANZA AZZURRA
    12RM0797,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BALLARINO NOEMI
    15CE3074,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BURZO CAROLINA
    03MI2450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BARONE MIRYAM FABIA
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TANCAU SARA CRISTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SALVI CATERINA
    05VR1773,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI BLASIO FRANCESCA
    13TE0850,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LEONI ADELE
    08RA1214,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI MICELI MIRIAM
    19PA3709,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAGGIANO MIRIAM
    16FG3560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • COSTANZA AZZURRA
    12RM0797,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARONE MIRYAM FABIA
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TANCAU SARA CRISTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DE SIMONE LETIZIA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEONI ADELE
    08RA1214,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CATONA SILVIA
    07GE0274,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAGGIANO MIRIAM
    16FG3560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHIMISSO MARIA
    12RM2204,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BARONE MIRYAM FABIA
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TANCAU SARA CRISTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LEONI ADELE
    08RA1214,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAGGIANO MIRIAM
    16FG3560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TANCAU SARA CRISTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • LEONI ADELE
    08RA1214,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TANCAU SARA CRISTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 53 KG - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PREVITALI AMBRA
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BEKTESHI EMANUELA
    08PR1709,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GIORDANO AURORA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MANZO CHIARA
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CIRIGNOTTA CLARA ANNA
    19RG3115,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • OGGIANO ROSAMARIA
    16BA4049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CERCI MARIA ANGELA
    12RM0646,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIACOMINI JASMINE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL ASRI KHADIJA
    03BG0890,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • COSTA SARA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BEKTESHI EMANUELA
    08PR1709,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIORDANO AURORA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CIRIGNOTTA CLARA ANNA
    19RG3115,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TRAMONTANA SUSANNA
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIACOMINI JASMINE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • UGNUTU ROSA
    20OT2499,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • EL ASRI KHADIJA
    03BG0890,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GIORDANO AURORA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CIRIGNOTTA CLARA ANNA
    19RG3115,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIACOMINI JASMINE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GIORDANO AURORA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • COLLETTI EMMA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 53 KG - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PIAZZO GIULIA
    12RM2204,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAPONE BIANCA
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAZZITELLO CARLOTTA
    19ME3014,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ORTU REBECCA
    12RM3302,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • NAHAL INAS
    01BI1000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DANGELO LUDOVICA LUIGIA
    10TR3863,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LUCENTE LETIZIA
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CAPONE BIANCA
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VINCOLI BEATRICE
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CURTO MARTINA
    05TV1839,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORTU REBECCA
    12RM3302,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MONEGHINI MARTINA
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DANGELO LUDOVICA LUIGIA
    10TR3863,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VAUCHELLE ELISA
    07SP1279,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CAPONE BIANCA
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORTU REBECCA
    12RM3302,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VAUCHELLE ELISA
    07SP1279,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MARRUCCI VALENTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ORTU REBECCA
    12RM3302,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ORTU REBECCA
    12RM3302,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 53 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LUCIANI SIRIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TANCAU SARA CRISTINA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ORTU REBECCA
    12RM3302,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LUCIANI SIRIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COLLETTI EMMA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • COLLETTI EMMA
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 53 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOUSSAID NISSERINE
01BI1000,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LORENZON MATILDE
05TV0503,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LORENZON MATILDE
05TV0503,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
FORZANI IRENE
03MI0916,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FORZANI IRENE
03MI0916,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SCLERANDI NOEMI
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
SCLERANDI NOEMI
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SCLERANDI NOEMI
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA
TANCAU SARA CRISTINA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EL ASRI KHADIJA
03BG0890,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
EL ASRI KHADIJA
03BG0890,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
GIACOMINI JASMINE
05TV3294,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GIORDANO AURORA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GIORDANO AURORA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
ORTU REBECCA
12RM3302,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ORTU REBECCA
12RM3302,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 07:14:42 CEST +02:00)