2023-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES KU-KA M/F
JUNIORES F KUMITE 59 KG

  
JUNIORES F KUMITE 59 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DARDANONI EMMA
    19PA3709,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIORETTI ISABELLA
    16BA4169,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PERRONE GIADA MARINA
    15NA0489,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DUCA GIORGIA
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GRANATIERO SOFIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CARTA BEATRICE
    11MC4687,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COPERCINI MATILDE
    08PR0849,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DUMANI VENISA
    04BZ1855,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LOFFREDO ANDREACHIARA
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CAFIERO GIULIA
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAMBA BEATRICE
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PITARELLI ALESSANDRA
    18RC3468,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • REINA FRANCESCA
    03MI0874,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CASTAGNOLI ALESSIA
    08PR1709,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FIORETTI ISABELLA
    16BA4169,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DUCA GIORGIA
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GRANATIERO SOFIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COPERCINI MATILDE
    08PR0849,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LOFFREDO ANDREACHIARA
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GAMBA BEATRICE
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • REINA FRANCESCA
    03MI0874,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ACOMANNI ELISA
    09FI1272,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DUCA GIORGIA
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRANATIERO SOFIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GAMBA BEATRICE
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • REINA FRANCESCA
    03MI0874,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GRANATIERO SOFIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAMBA BEATRICE
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GAMBA BEATRICE
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 59 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NICOLE BEATRICE
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALOISIO GIADA
    19PA4089,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FIUME MATILDE
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • LAGHI ELEONORA
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRISTALLO RITA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHEROUAQI BASMA
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GALATI TEA
    12RM2204,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SASSO DENISE
    16BT1725,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MERCURI SOFIA
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SORRENTINO DIONISIA FRANCESCA
    18KR0308,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GANDOLA VIOLA
    03CO0339,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NICOLE BEATRICE
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FIUME MATILDE
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHEROUAQI BASMA
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RUSU EMMA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MERCURI SOFIA
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GANDOLA VIOLA
    03CO0339,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CACCIOTTI CHIARA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FIUME MATILDE
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHEROUAQI BASMA
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GANDOLA VIOLA
    03CO0339,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CHEROUAQI BASMA
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CAPITANIO MATILDE
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 59 KG - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ROSA COLOMBO SOFIA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SADLER CLAUDIA
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALATI GIULIA
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROCCA MARGHERITA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FAVARATO MATILDE
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SASANELLI ROSSELLA
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BALLONI ANGELICA
    09FI1272,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PERRA FLAMINIA
    12RM3475,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA
    03BS3816,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SORIANELLO ELEONORA
    18CS4394,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MININNI MIKOL
    16BA0410,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAMPICHINI SOFIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ROSA COLOMBO SOFIA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GALATI GIULIA
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SASANELLI ROSSELLA
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • FENAROLI ALICE
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BALLONI ANGELICA
    09FI1272,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA
    03BS3816,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RAMPICHINI SOFIA
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERVO GAIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • GALATI GIULIA
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SASANELLI ROSSELLA
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MAFFIZZOLI LISA
    03BS3816,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERVO GAIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GALATI GIULIA
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERVO GAIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • SERVO GAIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 59 KG - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DUTTO GIULIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CANEVA SARA
    12RM1115,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANNO GIULIA
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COCCA MARIALUIGIA
    15CE3074,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RENELLA VALERIA
    18CS1721,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PROIETTI GRILLI GINEVRA
    10TR3863,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL ASRI AMINA
    03BG0890,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • AGRATI JENNIFER
    19PA3709,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DAL MISTRO ANNIKA
    05VE1951,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CLAPIS ANNA CAROLA
    03CO0339,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA
    12RM4196,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • DUTTO GIULIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COCCA MARIALUIGIA
    15CE3074,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TRADITI LINDA
    09GR1480,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL ASRI AMINA
    03BG0890,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGRATI JENNIFER
    19PA3709,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA
    12RM4196,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOSCARELLI GIULIA
    08PR1709,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • DUTTO GIULIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL ASRI AMINA
    03BG0890,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CRAIU BIATRIS IONELA
    12RM4196,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • EL ASRI AMINA
    03BG0890,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 59 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GAMBA BEATRICE
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAPITANIO MATILDE
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SERVO GAIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CAPITANIO MATILDE
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CAMPOBASSO AURORA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CAPITANIO MATILDE
    04TN5049,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES F KUMITE 59 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GALATI TEA
12RM2204,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MERCURI SOFIA
10PG3182,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MERCURI SOFIA
10PG3182,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GANDOLA VIOLA
03CO0339,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
GANDOLA VIOLA
03CO0339,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
GANDOLA VIOLA
03CO0339,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
CHEROUAQI BASMA
03BS1643,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GANDOLA VIOLA
03CO0339,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GAMBA BEATRICE
03MI0916,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RENELLA VALERIA
18CS1721,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TRADITI LINDA
09GR1480,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TRADITI LINDA
09GR1480,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DUTTO GIULIA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
DUTTO GIULIA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
DUTTO GIULIA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
EL ASRI AMINA
03BG0890,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DUTTO GIULIA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SERVO GAIA
15NA1486,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 07:24:09 CEST +02:00)