2021-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO KUMITE ASSOLUTO
SENIORES M KUMITE 60 KG

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ESPOSITO LORENZO
    16BA0331,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TREVISAN MATTEO
    05TV0503,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGUS MARIO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CAMPATI CLAUDIO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VENDITTO NICOLA
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LOMBARDO LUCA
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MANZONI EDOARDO
    20SS2068,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRECO DANILO
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DAL BAGNO CESARE MARIA
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NECCI MATTIA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GATTA KEVIN BRUNO
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TOMASELLO SIMONE
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TREVISAN ANDREA
    06PN3915,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ESPOSITO LORENZO
    16BA0331,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGUS MARIO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LUCIANO CARMINE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • LOMBARDO LUCA
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRECO DANILO
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GATTA KEVIN BRUNO
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TOMASELLO SIMONE
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LANDI MATTEO
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AGUS MARIO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LUCIANO CARMINE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GRECO DANILO
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LANDI MATTEO
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LUCIANO CARMINE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRECO DANILO
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • GRECO DANILO
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CATRICALĂ€ ANDREA
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MAZZOLDI SAVERIO
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SANTUCCI STEFANO
    15SA4666,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ANGELINI ERNESTO
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARCHESE SAMUELE
    03MI0874,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MEARINI GIOELE
    09AR0305,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RUGGIERO MARCO
    18KR2838,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • ROTA ALBERTO
    05VE1951,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DI CESARE DIEGO
    13AQ1776,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • INGENITO SIMONE
    15NA3942,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MURA RICCARDO
    20CA4199,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MERLINI LUCA
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MAZZOLDI SAVERIO
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SANTUCCI STEFANO
    15SA4666,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RUGGIERO MARCO
    18KR2838,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DI CESARE DIEGO
    13AQ1776,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MERLINI LUCA
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FRANCA ANDREA
    20SS2217,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MAZZOLDI SAVERIO
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FRANCA ANDREA
    20SS2217,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SABATINO CHRISTIAN
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BALMAS SIMONE
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • COMINARDI ANDREA
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BUSCEMI MATTIA
    19SR0683,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SCIORTINO GIOVANNI BATTISTA
    19PA1491,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VENERUSO RAFFAELE
    15NA0489,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GENTILE SAMUELE
    03BG4303,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAURO ELIA
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SPAGNOLETTA ANTONIO
    15NA4298,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIMINIELLO MARIO
    16FG3288,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • IBBA DANIELE
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BENEDETTI DANIELE
    12RM3054,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • VADILONGA MARCO
    20SS4413,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RUGGIERI MARCO
    13TE3818,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BUSCEMI MATTIA
    19SR0683,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCIORTINO GIOVANNI BATTISTA
    19PA1491,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GENTILE SAMUELE
    03BG4303,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CIMINIELLO MARIO
    16FG3288,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BENEDETTI DANIELE
    12RM3054,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VADILONGA MARCO
    20SS4413,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • CARDINALE LUDOVICO
    01BI1000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GENTILE SAMUELE
    03BG4303,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CIMINIELLO MARIO
    16FG3288,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VADILONGA MARCO
    20SS4413,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CIMINIELLO MARIO
    16FG3288,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MAIUOLO RICCARDO
    12RM1459,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FERRARA MASSIMO
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SERRA EMANUELE
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ROSA GIANMARCO
    05TV0503,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DABRAMO ADAMO
    16BA0785,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE FRANCESCO LUIGI
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE FALCO DAVID
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11
  • GILBERTI GABRIELE
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PALAZZO SIMONE
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • CASABLANCA DOMINIK
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LASAGNI LUCA
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • FERRARA MASSIMO
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SERRA EMANUELE
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE FRANCESCO LUIGI
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BISACCIA LUIGI
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DE FALCO DAVID
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PALAZZO SIMONE
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ALIBRANDI GIUSEPPE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SERRA EMANUELE
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BISACCIA LUIGI
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DE FALCO DAVID
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BAMUNDO SALVATORE
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SERRA EMANUELE
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE FALCO DAVID
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DE FALCO DAVID
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • GRECO DANILO
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
    05TV3294,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BISACCIA ANDREA
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DE FALCO DAVID
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GRECO DANILO
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE FALCO DAVID
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • DE FALCO DAVID
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DAL BAGNO CESARE MARIA
08BO0967,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
DAL BAGNO CESARE MARIA
08BO0967,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GATTA KEVIN BRUNO
03BS0787,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
LANDI MATTEO
03BS1643,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LANDI MATTEO
03BS1643,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
LANDI MATTEO
03BS1643,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
LUCIANO CARMINE
15NA1862,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LANDI MATTEO
03BS1643,ITA
Country Score
ITA
SANISLAV CLAUDIO GABRIELE
05TV3294,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GILBERTI GABRIELE
03BS0787,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PALAZZO SIMONE
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PALAZZO SIMONE
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
BAMUNDO SALVATORE
15CE4031,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BAMUNDO SALVATORE
15CE4031,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
BAMUNDO SALVATORE
15CE4031,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SERRA EMANUELE
12RM4567,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BISACCIA ANDREA
12RM2637,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BISACCIA ANDREA
12RM2637,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 22:58:37 CEST +02:00)