2021-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO KUMITE ASSOLUTO
SENIORES F KUMITE 50 KG

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • TRONCONE LAURA
    15NA1370,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BROSSA ALESSIA
    05VE1951,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SCHICCHI FEDERICA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • PAIOLI SARA
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NARDI ALESSIA
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BROSSA ALESSIA
    05VE1951,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SCHICCHI FEDERICA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • FACCHI SILVIA
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SCHICCHI FEDERICA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ROSANA SARA
    09FI1149,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BRANDIMARTE GIOIA
    13TE0850,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GRONCHI MATILDE
    09LI0289,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BRANDIMARTE GIOIA
    13TE0850,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BARBARO VIOLA
    09FI1781,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DAGOSTINO MARIANNA
    15NA3847,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BRANDIMARTE GIOIA
    13TE0850,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • FABBRI GIORGIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGOSTARA FRANCESCA
    12RM2557,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANTINI VALENTINA
    11PU1484,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZOCCALI ROSSELLA
    18RC0022,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGUS ASIA
    12RM1601,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA
    06PN4080,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • FABBRI GIORGIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SANTINI VALENTINA
    11PU1484,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGUS ASIA
    12RM1601,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SAVIANO CONNY
    15NA3808,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • FABBRI GIORGIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGUS ASIA
    12RM1601,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • AGUS ASIA
    12RM1601,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LO DATO MARTA
    19PA1107,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GUERINI ANNA
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE ANGELIS MARTINA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • STANZANI VITTORIA SOFIA
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GUERINI ANNA
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PIOVANO CHIARA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DE ANGELIS MARTINA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BROSSA SARA
    05VE1951,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GUERINI ANNA
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BROSSA SARA
    05VE1951,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • GUERINI ANNA
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • AGUS ASIA
    12RM1601,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUERINI ANNA
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA
    03BS1203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AGUS ASIA
    12RM1601,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • AGUS ASIA
    12RM1601,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
NARDI ALESSIA
09FI3732,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
NARDI ALESSIA
09FI3732,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FACCHI SILVIA
03BS0787,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SCHICCHI FEDERICA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SCHICCHI FEDERICA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PERFETTO ERMINIA
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PERFETTO ERMINIA
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA
06PN4080,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
CENTI PAOLA CRISTINA
06PN4080,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SAVIANO CONNY
15NA3808,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FABBRI GIORGIA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
FABBRI GIORGIA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
FABBRI GIORGIA
01TO3094,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GUERINI ANNA
03BS0012,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 22:42:11 CEST +02:00)