2019-Campionato Italiano UNDER 21 - U21 Ku M -67 kg  print this site
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-27 06:00:24 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RIGHETTO DAVIDE
    SPORT TARGET A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BARLOTTA SALVATORE
    A.S. DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TURCHI LUCA
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • POIATTI ENRICO
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MASTER RAPID SKF,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VARGIU LUCA
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • LUCATTINI AURELIO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA DYNAMICS CLUB 2010,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DESTE LUCA
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA KARATE 2001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CARBONI CRISTIAN
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CUFFARO LUIGI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA BUDOKAN MONTELUPO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SUVIERI LEONARDO
    C.U.S. PERUGIA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GAMBA MATTEO
    KARATE TEAM NJO- IL PUNTO SPORTIVO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BORDI JACOPO
    MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SRL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DELLA RIPA DAVIDE
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MARCHINA FABIO
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TREVISAN ANDREA
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BARLOTTA SALVATORE
    A.S. DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SCOPPETTA FRANCESCO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SALVATI AUGUSTO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VARGIU LUCA
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DI LAURO ALESSANDRO
    A.S. DILETTANTISTICA JISSEN DOJO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CARBONI CRISTIAN
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VITALE EMANUELE
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BORDI JACOPO
    MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SRL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SANFILIPPO LUCA
    POLISPORTIVA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RAGNOLI DAVIDE
    KARATE NAKAYAMA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARCHINA FABIO
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PITTELLI ANDREA
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SALVATI AUGUSTO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VARGIU LUCA
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PROGETTO KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VITALE EMANUELE
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BORDI JACOPO
    MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SRL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • MARCHINA FABIO
    D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VITALE EMANUELE
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA UNIVERSAL CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MARINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • GURGONE GABRIELE
    POLISPORTIVA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GENTILI CRISTIAN
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • EDMONDO CLETO
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GHILARDOTTI FLAVIO
    CENTRO SPORTIVO FARNESIANA KARATE PIACENZA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BOMEI RICCARDO
    KARATE TEAM NJO- IL PUNTO SPORTIVO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIRALDI LORENZO
    ASD ESERCITO-187° RGT.PARACADUTISTI. FOLGORE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BENOTTI GIANMARCO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA C.S.K.W. CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANDERLINI MATTEO
    C.U.S. PERUGIA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FILIPPONE MANUELE
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA GSD POLIZIA LOCALE ARDEA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANI MATTEO
    S.G.BRESCIANA FORZA E COSTANZA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEMASI ALESSIO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PALESTRA EUROPA ARTI MARZIALI FITNESS E DANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEMARGHERITA ALESSANDRO
    FUNAKOSHI 1976 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BELOTTI GIACOMO
    KARATE GENOCCHIO - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIBILIA MARIANO
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MENNILLO LUCA
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RUBINI MARCO
    A.S. DILETTANTISTICA REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LENARDUZZI MATTIA
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA DEFENCE KARATE 2000 PRAVISDOMINI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERTOLDO CHRISTIAN
    OAM YAMAGUCHI KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GURGONE GABRIELE
    POLISPORTIVA A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MASTER CLUB MISTERBIANCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • EDMONDO CLETO
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BOMEI RICCARDO
    KARATE TEAM NJO- IL PUNTO SPORTIVO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • JANNON LORENZO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANDERLINI MATTEO
    C.U.S. PERUGIA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANI MATTEO
    S.G.BRESCIANA FORZA E COSTANZA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PALLADINO VALERIO
    ANZIO FIT SPORT & WELLNESS S.S.DILETTANTISTICA ARL,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEMARGHERITA ALESSANDRO
    FUNAKOSHI 1976 A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SIMIONATO MATTEO
    SPORT TARGET A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SIBILIA MARIANO
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PACINO GIANMARCO
    A.S.C.DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MENNILLO LUCA
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO LUCIANO
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BERTOLDO CHRISTIAN
    OAM YAMAGUCHI KARATE A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONITO MICHELE
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • EDMONDO CLETO
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BOMEI RICCARDO
    KARATE TEAM NJO- IL PUNTO SPORTIVO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DABRUNZO FRANCESCO
    A.S.DILETTANTISTICA PIELLE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANI MATTEO
    S.G.BRESCIANA FORZA E COSTANZA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SIMIONATO MATTEO
    SPORT TARGET A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PACINO GIANMARCO
    A.S.C.DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO LUCIANO
    OLIMPIA KARATE CUS BERGAMO - ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONITO MICHELE
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • EDMONDO CLETO
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GIULIANI MATTEO
    S.G.BRESCIANA FORZA E COSTANZA ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PACINO GIANMARCO
    A.S.C.DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BONITO MICHELE
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • EDMONDO CLETO
    ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO SPORT,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PACINO GIANMARCO
    A.S.C.DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • PACINO GIANMARCO
    A.S.C.DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PACINO GIANMARCO
    A.S.C.DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RUGGIERO ROSARIO
    G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 2
SIBILIA MARIANO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SIMIONATO MATTEO
SPORT TARGET A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SIMIONATO MATTEO
SPORT TARGET A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
SIMIONATO MATTEO
SPORT TARGET A.S.DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BONITO MICHELE
G.S.FIAMME ORO ROMA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
EDMONDO CLETO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO SPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA
EDMONDO CLETO
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CENTRO SPORT,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1
SUVIERI LEONARDO
C.U.S. PERUGIA A.S. DILETTANTISTICA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BORDI JACOPO
MATRIX SOCIETA SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SRL,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA IPPON 2 KARATE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MARINO GIOVANNI
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CHAMPION CENTER LA SCAMPIA CHE VINCE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
VALENTINO GIOVANNI
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
VALENTINO GIOVANNI
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-09-27 06:00:24 CEST +02:00)