2022-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ESORDIENTI KU-KA M/F
ESORDIENTI F KUMITE 50 KG

  
ESORDIENTI F KUMITE 50 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BIANCO ILARIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TECLEME MADDALENA
    20SS4327,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUSSO ROBERTA
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BABETTO FEDERICA
    05PD2891,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE TONI GAIA
    05VE0341,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • COPPOLA CHIARA
    15NA3506,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI PAOLO AURORA
    13TE1261,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NANNI AMADORI MARTINA
    03BS3816,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALLOCCA CHIARA
    15SA4666,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • DI PALMO ALESSIA
    05RO0548,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IACONO CLARISSA
    19SR1490,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BETTI SOFIA
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DALLAVALLE EVA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MONETTA MATILDE
    12RM3845,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CASTO GIULIA
    16BA0331,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BELEH MALAK SARAH
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BIANCO ILARIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MUSSO ROBERTA
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE TONI GAIA
    05VE0341,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NANNI AMADORI MARTINA
    03BS3816,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALLOCCA CHIARA
    15SA4666,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BETTI SOFIA
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MONETTA MATILDE
    12RM3845,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BELEH MALAK SARAH
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BIANCO ILARIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NANNI AMADORI MARTINA
    03BS3816,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BETTI SOFIA
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MONETTA MATILDE
    12RM3845,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BIANCO ILARIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BETTI SOFIA
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BIANCO ILARIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI F KUMITE 50 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • POPESCU NOEMI MIHAELA
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GRAZIANO ANASTASIA
    14CB2668,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AMODEO GIULIANA MARIA
    18RC0022,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ARIZZI CLARA
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIRALDI LAURA
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MASONI GIULIA
    09PI3203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI STEFANO LAVINIA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SQUASSINA PENELOPE
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BERTOLDO MONICA
    05VE2313,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IUMIENTO ROBERTA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LA GIOIA ANGELICA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • COBELLI MADDALENA
    03BS3816,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ISTRATE DARIA
    12RM2689,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIZZOLATO VITTORIA
    06UD4495,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LONGERI AURORA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIUSTOLISI AGATA
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • GRAZIANO ANASTASIA
    14CB2668,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMODEO GIULIANA MARIA
    18RC0022,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIRALDI LAURA
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SQUASSINA PENELOPE
    03BS3450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IUMIENTO ROBERTA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LA GIOIA ANGELICA
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PIZZOLATO VITTORIA
    06UD4495,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LONGERI AURORA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GRAZIANO ANASTASIA
    14CB2668,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIRALDI LAURA
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • IUMIENTO ROBERTA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LONGERI AURORA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GIRALDI LAURA
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LONGERI AURORA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GIRALDI LAURA
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI F KUMITE 50 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BIANCO ILARIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIRALDI LAURA
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BIANCO ILARIA
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI F KUMITE 50 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
TECLEME MADDALENA
20SS4327,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MUSSO ROBERTA
07SV1255,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
MUSSO ROBERTA
07SV1255,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
MUSSO ROBERTA
07SV1255,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NANNI AMADORI MARTINA
03BS3816,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BETTI SOFIA
03BS3450,ITA
Country Score
ITA
BETTI SOFIA
03BS3450,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
MASONI GIULIA
09PI3203,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SQUASSINA PENELOPE
03BS3450,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SQUASSINA PENELOPE
03BS3450,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SQUASSINA PENELOPE
03BS3450,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GRAZIANO ANASTASIA
14CB2668,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LONGERI AURORA
08PC1032,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LONGERI AURORA
08PC1032,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 10:55:55 CET +01:00)