2022-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ESORDIENTI KU-KA M/F
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 48 KG

  
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 48 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PALOMBARO FRANCESCO
    13CH1847,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FREDDUCCI MATTIA
    09FI1781,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • INTAGLIATORE FABIANO
    15NA4711,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SULTAFA KEVIN
    08BO0207,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • APICELLA CARMINE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DI PIERRO TOMMASO
    01TO2194,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FIOREMISTO MATTIA
    03LO3697,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VENTURA RICCARDO
    20OT3281,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANTORO DAVIDE
    12RM2700,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARINI MATTEO
    11AP4505,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MACCIONI SANTINI NICCOLO
    09PI3203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • STEFANELLI SIMONE
    15NA4085,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • FREDDUCCI MATTIA
    09FI1781,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SULTAFA KEVIN
    08BO0207,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • APICELLA CARMINE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • TURTURICI CALOGERO
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIOREMISTO MATTIA
    03LO3697,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SANTORO DAVIDE
    12RM2700,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MACCIONI SANTINI NICCOLO
    09PI3203,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DANDRIA COSIMO
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • FREDDUCCI MATTIA
    09FI1781,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • APICELLA CARMINE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • FIOREMISTO MATTIA
    03LO3697,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DANDRIA COSIMO
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • APICELLA CARMINE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DANDRIA COSIMO
    16TA4447,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • APICELLA CARMINE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 48 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DELLESTATE BENITO
    15CE4748,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BAIERA GIACOMO
    09FI0377,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CONFALONIERI AARON
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BENEDETTI PIETRO
    12RM4531,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MORSELLI MASSIMILIANO
    08BO3830,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ACERRA FEDERICO
    01TO0430,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SGROI BANDELLI JACOPO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NICOLÈ CARLO
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANZARO MICHELE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BRIZZI DIEGO
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DELLESTATE BENITO
    15CE4748,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CONFALONIERI AARON
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ACERRA FEDERICO
    01TO0430,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARIONNE VINCENZO
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NICOLÈ CARLO
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TRIVIGNO GIANDOMENICO
    17PZ2734,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANZARO MICHELE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • MOLLICA DOMENICO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • CONFALONIERI AARON
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ARIONNE VINCENZO
    16FG1825,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NICOLÈ CARLO
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANZARO MICHELE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CONFALONIERI AARON
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANZARO MICHELE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SANZARO MICHELE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 48 KG - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MINEO LORENZO
    19TP3994,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUCCILLI GIUSEPPE
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CAPACCIOLI COSIMO
    09FI1272,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIAQUINTO GABRIELE
    15SA1332,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • AVERSANO GABRIELE
    15NA3514,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PIAZZA FRANCESCO
    08FC0839,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOCCHIOLA MATTIA
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PANARO ALESSANDRO
    01CN2538,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONASIA IVAN
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • CUZZOCREA ANTONINO PIO
    18RC0022,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TEODORO GABRIELE
    19SR0751,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DAURIA MARIO
    15NA1215,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MUCCILLI GIUSEPPE
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIAQUINTO GABRIELE
    15SA1332,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AVERSANO GABRIELE
    15NA3514,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROVETTO VALERIO
    12RM1124,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • BOCCHIOLA MATTIA
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONASIA IVAN
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TEODORO GABRIELE
    19SR0751,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRATINI TOMMASO
    09AR3403,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MUCCILLI GIUSEPPE
    14IS1648,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROVETTO VALERIO
    12RM1124,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • BONASIA IVAN
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • FRATINI TOMMASO
    09AR3403,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ROVETTO VALERIO
    12RM1124,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BONASIA IVAN
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ROVETTO VALERIO
    12RM1124,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 48 KG - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MORALES GABRIELE
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • PEAQUIN GIOELE
    09LU4055,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERETTA EMANUELE
    03BG4303,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAZZOTTA EDOARDO
    12RM2204,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PASQUINELLI GIONA
    08PR0549,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • TUMOLO RODOLFO
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARGENTIERI DIEGO
    17MT4660,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CECCHINI JACOPO
    05VE3672,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PREZIOSI CARLO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MATTANA ALESSANDRO
    20SS4413,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MORALES GABRIELE
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MAZZOTTA EDOARDO
    12RM2204,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PASQUINELLI GIONA
    08PR0549,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSSATO MARCO
    01BI2195,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CECCHINI JACOPO
    05VE3672,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LICATA MATTEO
    07GE0274,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PREZIOSI CARLO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRASTI ALESSANDRO
    10TR3863,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MORALES GABRIELE
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • ROSSATO MARCO
    01BI2195,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • LICATA MATTEO
    07GE0274,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRASTI ALESSANDRO
    10TR3863,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • MORALES GABRIELE
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • CRASTI ALESSANDRO
    10TR3863,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MORALES GABRIELE
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 48 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • APICELLA CARMINE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANZARO MICHELE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROVETTO VALERIO
    12RM1124,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MORALES GABRIELE
    19CT4591,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SANZARO MICHELE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ROVETTO VALERIO
    12RM1124,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SANZARO MICHELE
    19SR1219,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 48 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BRIZZI DIEGO
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
BRIZZI DIEGO
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MOLLICA DOMENICO
15AV0209,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BRIZZI DIEGO
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
NICOLÈ CARLO
05PD1476,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BRIZZI DIEGO
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
CONFALONIERI AARON
03MB3448,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
APICELLA CARMINE
15SA1180,ITA
Country Score
ITA
APICELLA CARMINE
15SA1180,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AVERSANO GABRIELE
15NA3514,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
AVERSANO GABRIELE
15NA3514,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MUCCILLI GIUSEPPE
14IS1648,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BONASIA IVAN
16BA0851,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
BONASIA IVAN
16BA0851,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MORALES GABRIELE
19CT4591,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MORALES GABRIELE
19CT4591,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 11:29:55 CET +01:00)