2022-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ESORDIENTI KU-KA M/F
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 53 KG

  
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 53 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • APICE MODESTINO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LIGAS EDOARDO
    09LI1860,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DE GREGORIO RICCARDO
    15NA3516,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DONOFRIO LORENZO
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MARINO EMANUELE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TOMBINI NICCOLO
    12RM2708,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AFUBE DIVINE
    19SR0751,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE BENEDICTIS GABRIELE
    16BA0785,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PAGANO EMILIO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARMANOV DAVID
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • APICE MODESTINO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DONOFRIO LORENZO
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MARINO EMANUELE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MASSARO ANDREA
    05VE2523,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AFUBE DIVINE
    19SR0751,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BASSO GIACOMO
    07SV1255,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARMANOV DAVID
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • COMETA GIUSEPPE LUCA
    12RM3876,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • DONOFRIO LORENZO
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARINO EMANUELE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AFUBE DIVINE
    19SR0751,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARMANOV DAVID
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MARINO EMANUELE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARMANOV DAVID
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MARINO EMANUELE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 53 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RUOCCO ARMANDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GAZZI GABRIELE
    12RM1604,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PALERMO FRANCESCO
    19SR0511,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PATRUNO NICOLAS
    16BT3114,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AMOROSO THOMAS MASSIMO
    08MO3166,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BERTORELLI GIACOMO
    01BI2195,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BERTOLDO SIMONE
    10PG2337,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PINNA IVAN MARCO
    20NU2989,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RUOCCO ARMANDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LIANTONIO ANDREA GAETANO
    05VR4763,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PALERMO FRANCESCO
    19SR0511,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GIULIANI ALESSANDRO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMOROSO THOMAS MASSIMO
    08MO3166,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANUCCI FRANCESCO
    18KR2838,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BERTOLDO SIMONE
    10PG2337,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • SCARICO MARIO
    15NA4711,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RUOCCO ARMANDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PALERMO FRANCESCO
    19SR0511,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANUCCI FRANCESCO
    18KR2838,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BERTOLDO SIMONE
    10PG2337,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RUOCCO ARMANDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BERTOLDO SIMONE
    10PG2337,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • RUOCCO ARMANDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 53 KG - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CERSOSIMO ALESSANDRO
    01CN2538,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE FRANCESCO VINCENZO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PENNA MATTEO
    19SR1150,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CECCHI FABIO
    12RM4531,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GAI MARCO
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VIPERA LORENZO
    11MC3304,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RORATO TOMMASO
    05VE2999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VERDERIO NICOLO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LANERO GENNARO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VIGNA SAMUEL
    12RM4063,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • DE FRANCESCO VINCENZO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PENNA MATTEO
    19SR1150,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VIPERA LORENZO
    11MC3304,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DI FLORIO ANDREA
    14CB4165,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VERDERIO NICOLO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MELILLO MICHELE
    16FG3560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VIGNA SAMUEL
    12RM4063,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DI BARTOLO SALVATORE
    19CT3570,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • DE FRANCESCO VINCENZO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VIPERA LORENZO
    11MC3304,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • VERDERIO NICOLO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • DI BARTOLO SALVATORE
    19CT3570,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VIPERA LORENZO
    11MC3304,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VERDERIO NICOLO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • VIPERA LORENZO
    11MC3304,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 53 KG - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • PENNISI LUCIANO
    19CT3893,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANCILLI ARON PANTALEO
    16BT2837,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEGANTINI ANDREA
    03MI3461,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TORNINCASA FRANCESCO
    09LU3194,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BIZZARRI GIACOMO
    07SP4553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOSETTI DIEGO
    10PG2337,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FABI DAMIANO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAGINESTRA ALESSANDRO
    08BO3830,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SANCILLI ARON PANTALEO
    16BT2837,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MUCCIGNAT ALBERTO
    05TV1045,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SEGANTINI ANDREA
    03MI3461,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BATTISTA DOMENICO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOSETTI DIEGO
    10PG2337,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • ORECCHIONI VALERIO
    20SS4327,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LAGINESTRA ALESSANDRO
    08BO3830,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FILARDO FRANCESCO
    18RC2346,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SANCILLI ARON PANTALEO
    16BT2837,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BATTISTA DOMENICO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOSETTI DIEGO
    10PG2337,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FILARDO FRANCESCO
    18RC2346,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BATTISTA DOMENICO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BOSETTI DIEGO
    10PG2337,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BATTISTA DOMENICO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 53 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MARINO EMANUELE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • RUOCCO ARMANDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VIPERA LORENZO
    11MC3304,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BATTISTA DOMENICO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MARINO EMANUELE
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BATTISTA DOMENICO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BATTISTA DOMENICO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 53 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TOMBINI NICCOLO
12RM2708,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
MASSARO ANDREA
05VE2523,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
MASSARO ANDREA
05VE2523,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
DONOFRIO LORENZO
13PE4521,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DONOFRIO LORENZO
13PE4521,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
MARMANOV DAVID
03BS1643,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MARMANOV DAVID
03BS1643,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
MARMANOV DAVID
03BS1643,ITA
Country Score
ITA
RUOCCO ARMANDO
15SA1180,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SEGANTINI ANDREA
03MI3461,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SEGANTINI ANDREA
03MI3461,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
SANCILLI ARON PANTALEO
16BT2837,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BOSETTI DIEGO
10PG2337,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
BOSETTI DIEGO
10PG2337,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
VIPERA LORENZO
11MC3304,ITA
Country Score
ITA
VIPERA LORENZO
11MC3304,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 11:18:35 CET +01:00)