2022-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ESORDIENTI KU-KA M/F
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 58 KG

  
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 58 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SCARCELLA NICOLA
    03LO3697,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ARMANO GIANFRANCO
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FARINA ALESSANDRO
    01TO4167,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BIANCO ALESSANDRO
    20SS2217,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • FRISENDA LORENZO
    16LE3222,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOCANU RARES IOAN
    12RM4063,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FRAGAGNANO FABIO
    15NA0135,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROSSINIELLO KEVIN PIO
    16FG3288,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CARUSO RASA GABRILE
    19CT3893,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIRRO PASQUALE
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SCALA FRANCESCO
    12RM2658,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • POLIDORI FEDERICO
    09AR3104,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ARMANO GIANFRANCO
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BIANCO ALESSANDRO
    20SS2217,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MOCANU RARES IOAN
    12RM4063,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VECCHIOTTI RICCARDO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ROSSINIELLO KEVIN PIO
    16FG3288,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIRRO PASQUALE
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SCALA FRANCESCO
    12RM2658,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PAKOCS PATRICK
    11AN0999,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ARMANO GIANFRANCO
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VECCHIOTTI RICCARDO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIRRO PASQUALE
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • SCALA FRANCESCO
    12RM2658,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ARMANO GIANFRANCO
    13PE4521,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIRRO PASQUALE
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PIRRO PASQUALE
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 58 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PETRUK MARK
    15NA0135,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAMBRIN NIKOLAS
    07SV0834,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANTANTONIO ETTORE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FRANCHI RICCARDO
    03BS0787,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHIOZZOTTO PRADOLIN SEBASTIANO
    05VE3672,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PALMESE ENRICO
    15CE3074,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MICELI LORENZO
    12RM1124,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BERARDI THOMAS
    16TA3276,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEL PRETE ANTONIO
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NDIR MOHAMED FADEL
    09FI1272,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LICCIARDI SIMONE
    19PA1491,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PERRI GIORGIO
    18KR2838,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PETRUK MARK
    15NA0135,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANTANTONIO ETTORE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PALMESE ENRICO
    15CE3074,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PADULA ALESSANDRO
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MICELI LORENZO
    12RM1124,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DEL PRETE ANTONIO
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LICCIARDI SIMONE
    19PA1491,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LIGI ENEA
    11PU1484,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SANTANTONIO ETTORE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PADULA ALESSANDRO
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DEL PRETE ANTONIO
    15NA0973,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LICCIARDI SIMONE
    19PA1491,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PADULA ALESSANDRO
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LICCIARDI SIMONE
    19PA1491,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PADULA ALESSANDRO
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 58 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PIRRO PASQUALE
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PADULA ALESSANDRO
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PADULA ALESSANDRO
    16BA0851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 58 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
CARUSO RASA GABRILE
19CT3893,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ROSSINIELLO KEVIN PIO
16FG3288,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ROSSINIELLO KEVIN PIO
16FG3288,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SCALA FRANCESCO
12RM2658,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SCALA FRANCESCO
12RM2658,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
ARMANO GIANFRANCO
13PE4521,ITA
Country Score
ITA
ARMANO GIANFRANCO
13PE4521,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
PALMESE ENRICO
15CE3074,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
PALMESE ENRICO
15CE3074,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SANTANTONIO ETTORE
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
LICCIARDI SIMONE
19PA1491,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LICCIARDI SIMONE
19PA1491,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 10:57:28 CET +01:00)