2022-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ESORDIENTI KU-KA M/F
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 63 KG

  
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 63 KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CONTI ALESSANDRO
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • RODA NICOLAS
    12RM2204,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TRAPANI PASQUALE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BENOTTO ALESSIO
    09PI3163,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CIALENTE FEDERICO
    12RM2700,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SANTAPĂ€ VINCENZO
    19RG3574,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NASSO ANDREA
    08RA3988,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FLORESE DOMENICO
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PENTRELLI MATTIA
    16BA4343,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BORASO TANCREDI
    01TO4054,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ASCENSI, FRANCESCO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAMBULETTO GIULIO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANO SIMONE
    03CO0339,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DE LEO ALESSANDRO
    19ME4444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CONTI ALESSANDRO
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BENOTTO ALESSIO
    09PI3163,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIALENTE FEDERICO
    12RM2700,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • NASSO ANDREA
    08RA3988,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BORASO TANCREDI
    01TO4054,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAMBULETTO GIULIO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIULIANO SIMONE
    03CO0339,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • PISANTI BARTOLO
    15SA4666,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CONTI ALESSANDRO
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CIALENTE FEDERICO
    12RM2700,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NAMBULETTO GIULIO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIULIANO SIMONE
    03CO0339,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CONTI ALESSANDRO
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GIULIANO SIMONE
    03CO0339,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CONTI ALESSANDRO
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 63 KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZANELLA ANDREA
    03BS4077,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • FLORESE GIOVANNI
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BARONI GIACOMO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GALA DAVIDE
    15NA1215,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEONE MANUEL
    13AQ3671,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BASSO MARCO
    05VE0341,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ESPOSITO NICOLA
    15NA4711,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BRANCALEONE GIUSEPPE
    19SR2368,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SANTINI RAUL
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NUZZI GIUSEPPE
    17MT4660,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONGIORNI MATTIA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • LAROCCA DOMENICO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • FLORESE GIOVANNI
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BARONI GIACOMO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BASSO MARCO
    05VE0341,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • RICCI MASSIMO
    12RM2689,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ESPOSITO NICOLA
    15NA4711,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • SANTINI RAUL
    12RM4246,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONGIORNI MATTIA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • FANTINI FRANCESCO
    09PI3163,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • FLORESE GIOVANNI
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BASSO MARCO
    05VE0341,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ESPOSITO NICOLA
    15NA4711,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONGIORNI MATTIA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FLORESE GIOVANNI
    18CS1959,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONGIORNI MATTIA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BONGIORNI MATTIA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 63 KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CONTI ALESSANDRO
    03MB3448,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BONGIORNI MATTIA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BONGIORNI MATTIA
    08PC1032,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
ESORDIENTI M KUMITE 63 KG - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
RODA NICOLAS
12RM2204,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BENOTTO ALESSIO
09PI3163,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
BENOTTO ALESSIO
09PI3163,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CIALENTE FEDERICO
12RM2700,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
CIALENTE FEDERICO
12RM2700,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
GIULIANO SIMONE
03CO0339,ITA
Country Score
ITA
GIULIANO SIMONE
03CO0339,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2
LAROCCA DOMENICO
18CZ2364,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FANTINI FRANCESCO
09PI3163,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
FANTINI FRANCESCO
09PI3163,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
ESPOSITO NICOLA
15NA4711,ITA
Country Score
ITA 9
ESPOSITO NICOLA
15NA4711,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
ESPOSITO NICOLA
15NA4711,ITA
Country Score
ITA
FLORESE GIOVANNI
18CS1959,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 10:35:09 CET +01:00)