2023-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO JUNIORES KU-KA M/F
JUNIORES M KUMITE 86+ KG

  
JUNIORES M KUMITE 86+ KG - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • GUGLIELMI ALESSANDRO
    01TO4843,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VERDE ANDREA
    19CT3904,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SUPINO FEDERICO
    12RM1459,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • LOIACONO FRANCESCO
    16BT2837,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PIROZZI FRANCESCO
    15NA3847,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRISONE MATTEO
    19ME4398,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAURIA ALESSIO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAZIENZA MICHELE
    16BA4560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • LA VALLE AGATINO
    19ME3014,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PELAGGI AGOSTINO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • PETRALIA GIOVANNI
    19ME4444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GUERRIERO NICOLA
    05VE0341,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VERDE ANDREA
    19CT3904,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SUPINO FEDERICO
    12RM1459,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FRISONE MATTEO
    19ME4398,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JUBERT ANDRÈ
    03BG3045,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PAZIENZA MICHELE
    16BA4560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PELAGGI AGOSTINO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PETRALIA GIOVANNI
    19ME4444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SCATOLINI RICCARDO
    13TE3818,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SUPINO FEDERICO
    12RM1459,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • JUBERT ANDRÈ
    03BG3045,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PELAGGI AGOSTINO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SCATOLINI RICCARDO
    13TE3818,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SUPINO FEDERICO
    12RM1459,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PELAGGI AGOSTINO
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SUPINO FEDERICO
    12RM1459,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 86+ KG - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ULQINAKU LEONARDO
    09FI1272,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARTELLINI NICHOLAS
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CORSA NICOLO
    16BR1653,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIANESE RAFFAELE ROSARIO
    15CE4044,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CATTEDDU ALESSIO
    20OR3183,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIANNAZZO MATTIA
    19EN4020,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMPISI CRISTIAN
    19PA1107,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PALMA DOMENICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GULINO CRISTIAN
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MONEGO EDOARDO
    05VE2313,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MARTELLINI NICHOLAS
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PIANESE RAFFAELE ROSARIO
    15CE4044,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CATTEDDU ALESSIO
    20OR3183,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BUSTO LEONARDO
    16TA1266,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PALMA DOMENICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SANTAMATO ROBERTO
    16BA4560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GULINO CRISTIAN
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FORCINA GIOVANNI GABRIEL
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MARTELLINI NICHOLAS
    10PG3182,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CATTEDDU ALESSIO
    20OR3183,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PALMA DOMENICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GULINO CRISTIAN
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • CATTEDDU ALESSIO
    20OR3183,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PALMA DOMENICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PALMA DOMENICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 86+ KG - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SUPINO FEDERICO
    12RM1459,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PALMA DOMENICO
    15NA1486,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SUPINO FEDERICO
    12RM1459,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
JUNIORES M KUMITE 86+ KG - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
LOIACONO FRANCESCO
16BT2837,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
VERDE ANDREA
19CT3904,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
VERDE ANDREA
19CT3904,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
VERDE ANDREA
19CT3904,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
JUBERT ANDRÈ
03BG3045,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PELAGGI AGOSTINO
15CE2566,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PELAGGI AGOSTINO
15CE2566,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
Repechage Pool 1,2
CAMPISI CRISTIAN
19PA1107,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
SANTAMATO ROBERTO
16BA4560,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
SANTAMATO ROBERTO
16BA4560,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
GULINO CRISTIAN
19AG1851,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GULINO CRISTIAN
19AG1851,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
CATTEDDU ALESSIO
20OR3183,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CATTEDDU ALESSIO
20OR3183,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-18 22:36:06 CEST +02:00)