2021-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO KUMITE ASSOLUTO
Seniores M KUMITE 75 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LOLLO FRANCESCO
    13CH1847,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARCHESE VALERIO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
    12RM0084,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • NAPOLI ANTONINO
    15SA1332,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MARCHESE VALERIO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CANNELLA VINCENZO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BOMEI RICCARDO
    03BG3045,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ORTENZI ANDREA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DE SANTIS PAOLO
    12RM2764,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SGROMO DOMENICO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ACHILUZZI MICHELE
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHIARELLI EMANUELE
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
    12RM0084,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MASSA LORENZO
    01TO4224,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LO IACONO EMANUEL
    18KR0308,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • FABBRI DAVIDE
    09PI3163,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SARNATARO EMANUELE
    15SA2185,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • DE CESARE MARCO
    16BA4169,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VITULANO GENNARO
    15NA2187,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ROVELLI PATRIZIO LUCIANO
    03BG0890,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • MARCHESE VALERIO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ORTENZI ANDREA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • DE SANTIS PAOLO
    12RM2764,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ACHILUZZI MICHELE
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
    12RM0084,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LO IACONO EMANUEL
    18KR0308,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SARNATARO EMANUELE
    15SA2185,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • VITULANO GENNARO
    15NA2187,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ORTENZI ANDREA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DE SANTIS PAOLO
    12RM2764,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
    12RM0084,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SARNATARO EMANUELE
    15SA2185,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ORTENZI ANDREA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
    12RM0084,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • ORTENZI ANDREA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PULEO GABRIELE
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MAGAGNA MATTEO
    05PD1476,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GUELFI NICOLAS
    09LI0289,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ROMANO FEDERICO
    20SS4327,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PULEO GABRIELE
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LEVA SALVATORE
    03MI2450,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PIZZO FEDERICO
    19SR4192,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRUER DEJAN
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • GIUNTA DANIELE
    19PA2822,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LAZZARETTI LEONARDO
    05PD2684,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OCCHILUPO DANILO
    16TA3276,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CHIARCOS ALESSIO
    06UD3772,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GUELFI NICOLAS
    09LI0289,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BORTOLOTTO ALEX
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MATTANA MATTEO
    20SS4413,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CATERINO FRANCESCO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ROSSINI GABRIELE
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PORCARI MIRKO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ANGIOLINI FRANCESCO
    05VE2683,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PULEO GABRIELE
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GRUER DEJAN
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • GIUNTA DANIELE
    19PA2822,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • CHIARCOS ALESSIO
    06UD3772,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BORTOLOTTO ALEX
    05TV4301,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CATERINO FRANCESCO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • VALENTINO GIOVANNI
    15CE2566,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ANGIOLINI FRANCESCO
    05VE2683,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PULEO GABRIELE
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GIUNTA DANIELE
    19PA2822,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CATERINO FRANCESCO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ANGIOLINI FRANCESCO
    05VE2683,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GIUNTA DANIELE
    19PA2822,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • CATERINO FRANCESCO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • CATERINO FRANCESCO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MARZULLO LEONARDO
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SERRATORE ROBERTO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • EDMONDO CLETO
    16BA0785,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • SERRATORE ROBERTO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ROMANO STEFANO
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • FUMO FERDINANDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ORLANDI SIMONE
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CILLARI PIETRO
    16FG4046,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ROGGI GABRIELE
    12RM2977,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DAVÌ GIUSEPPE
    19SR1832,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NARZISI CALOGERO
    19CT0962,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • AMICI DAVIDE
    07SP1279,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TINARELLI MANUEL
    08BO3830,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CASSERI LUCA
    09PT4313,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MORESCHINI MARCO
    12RM0893,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MIO DANNY
    06PN3915,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAPOLI FRANCESCO
    03MI0874,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SBROGGIÒ ANDREA
    05VE1951,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ROMANO STEFANO
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • FUMO FERDINANDO
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROGGI GABRIELE
    12RM2977,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NARZISI CALOGERO
    19CT0962,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • CASSERI LUCA
    09PT4313,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORESCHINI MARCO
    12RM0893,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • NAPOLI FRANCESCO
    03MI0874,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ROMANO STEFANO
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NARZISI CALOGERO
    19CT0962,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • NAPOLI FRANCESCO
    03MI0874,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ROMANO STEFANO
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 11

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL
    01BI1000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ROSSI JOSEPH
    05TV1839,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ROSSI JOSEPH
    05TV1839,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • DIEGHI MATTIA
    03MN3266,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MACCHI SPADONI NICOLA
    09LI0099,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO
    14CB2668,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • GRECO FABIO
    08PR1187,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PACCA GIOVANNI
    12RM3593,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BROCILOVIC SINISA
    05BL3315,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PANCI DANIELE
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ALUNNI CIUBINI DANIELE
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • FRUCI AGOSTINO
    18CZ2364,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE SIMONE EMANUELE
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PUCCI EMANUELE
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AUSTONI MATTEO
    03BG3045,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DALESSANDRO GIANMARCO
    13CH1847,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VENTIMIGLIA SAMUEL
    12RM2764,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ROSSI JOSEPH
    05TV1839,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZAPPONE ANTONIO
    14CB2668,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRECO FABIO
    08PR1187,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BROCILOVIC SINISA
    05BL3315,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ALUNNI CIUBINI DANIELE
    09FI3732,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AUSTONI MATTEO
    03BG3045,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • VENTIMIGLIA SAMUEL
    12RM2764,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ROSSI JOSEPH
    05TV1839,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GRECO FABIO
    08PR1187,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE VIVO DANIELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • VENTIMIGLIA SAMUEL
    12RM2764,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ROSSI JOSEPH
    05TV1839,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE VIVO DANIELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • DE VIVO DANIELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ORTENZI ANDREA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CATERINO FRANCESCO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DE VIVO DANIELE
    15SA1180,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ORTENZI ANDREA
    10TR3444,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • EL SHARABY EZZAT AHMED MOHEY
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOMEI RICCARDO
03BG3045,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MARCHESE VALERIO
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MARCHESE VALERIO
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
MARCHESE VALERIO
12RM0061,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DE SANTIS PAOLO
12RM2764,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
12RM0084,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
12RM0084,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
12RM0084,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CATERINO FRANCESCO
15CE4031,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
EDMONDO CLETO
16BA0785,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
EDMONDO CLETO
16BA0785,ITA
Country Score
ITA 10
AMICI DAVIDE
07SP1279,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
EDMONDO CLETO
16BA0785,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
CASSERI LUCA
09PT4313,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
EDMONDO CLETO
16BA0785,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
NAPOLI FRANCESCO
03MI0874,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ROMANO STEFANO
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
ROMANO STEFANO
10TR3444,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
DE VIVO DANIELE
15SA1180,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DE VIVO DANIELE
15SA1180,ITA
Country Score
ITA 10
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-21 15:13:24 CEST +02:00)