2021-CAMPIONATO ITALIANO KUMITE ASSOLUTO
Seniores M KUMITE 84 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DIGLIO LUCA
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • STORTONI NICOLO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • NAVARRO LUCA
    05VE0881,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SCARSCELLI MATTEO
    09AR3698,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN TOMMASO
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GAMBINI ANDREA
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GULINO GIUSEPPE
    19AG1851,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIORE MATTEO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • DI CARLUCCIO GIOVANNI
    15CE3875,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILANTA RAFFAELLO
    09MS0978,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • MARTINO MARCO
    18KR2838,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • STORTONI NICOLO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • NAVARRO LUCA
    05VE0881,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN TOMMASO
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • TESORO GIUSEPPE
    15NA1862,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FIORE MATTEO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MILANTA RAFFAELLO
    09MS0978,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FAEDDA GIORGIO
    12RM2557,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • NAVARRO LUCA
    05VE0881,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MINARDI ANDREA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • FIORE MATTEO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • FAEDDA GIORGIO
    12RM2557,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • MINARDI ANDREA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • FIORE MATTEO
    15CE4031,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • MINARDI ANDREA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BERTAZZOLI GIOVANNI
    03MI3914,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DE LUCIA LUCIANO PIO
    17MT4660,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AVANZINI MATTEO
    03MI2541,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PROSPERINI FEDERICO
    12RM3739,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VARISCO RICCARDO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ATTARDI GAETANO
    03MN3266,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DI NICOLA PIERFRANCESCO
    13AQ1776,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LORENZINI ENZO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • POTENZA FRANCESCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • RIFUGIO LORENZO
    03BS1643,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • CASSERI NICOLA
    09PT4313,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAIORANO VINCENZO
    16BA4560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BERTAZZOLI GIOVANNI
    03MI3914,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AVANZINI MATTEO
    03MI2541,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • VARISCO RICCARDO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • IURILLI DAVIDE
    16BA0785,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LORENZINI ENZO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • POTENZA FRANCESCO
    12RM1718,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MAIORANO VINCENZO
    16BA4560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • FUNARO ALESSIO
    11AP3216,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • AVANZINI MATTEO
    03MI2541,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • VARISCO RICCARDO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • LORENZINI ENZO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MAIORANO VINCENZO
    16BA4560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • VARISCO RICCARDO
    03MI0916,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LORENZINI ENZO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LORENZINI ENZO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MARTINA MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • VERDUCI GABRIELE MARIA
    18RC0022,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COCCIA NICOLĂ’
    16FG3560,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PANERONI ANDREA
    03CR0788,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • CENSINI FEDERICO
    07GE0601,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PUNZO GABRIELE
    14CB2668,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CIANI MICHELE
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • AZARA CHRISTIAN
    20SS4327,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • VANDI ANDREA
    12RM3000,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • AMBROSETTI FRANCESCO
    12FR1844,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TORRE LORENZO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MELANO ALBERTO
    01TO0001,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MARTINA MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • PANERONI ANDREA
    03CR0788,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PUNZO GABRIELE
    14CB2668,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE
    19CT3893,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CIANI MICHELE
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • AMBROSETTI FRANCESCO
    12FR1844,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORRE LORENZO
    12RM4567,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • MARCELLI LORENZO
    12RM1115,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MARTINA MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE
    19CT3893,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CIANI MICHELE
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • MARCELLI LORENZO
    12RM1115,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MARTINA MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CIANI MICHELE
    12RM0134,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • MARTINA MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MAGLIANO GIAN MARCO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • CERRI PIETRO
    05BL3315,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • SIENA MAURO
    17PZ2793,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • BENETOLLO ALESSIO
    05VE2523,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PIGAT ENRICO
    05TV0503,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BINI GABRIELE
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • BONAVERI GIANLUCA
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • FRAGALE NICOLĂ’ MARIANO
    12RM2637,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PUPPO MATTEO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • BONTEMPI GIACOMO
    03BS0012,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • MORALDI AMUN ENEA
    09AR3698,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MAGLIANO GIAN MARCO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • BENETOLLO ALESSIO
    05VE2523,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GIACANI LORENZO
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BINI GABRIELE
    09PI2553,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • PUPPO MATTEO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MORALDI AMUN ENEA
    09AR3698,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • MINORELLO STEFANO
    05VE0881,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MAGLIANO GIAN MARCO
    12LT3595,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • PUPPO MATTEO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • MINORELLO STEFANO
    05VE0881,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • PUPPO MATTEO
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • MINARDI ANDREA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • LORENZINI ENZO
    08BO0967,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MARTINA MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DE STEFANO ANTONIO
    15AV0209,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MINARDI ANDREA
    01TO3094,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MARTINA MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MARTINA MICHELE
    12RM0061,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN TOMMASO
03BS0012,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
ZIPPOLI CHRISTIAN TOMMASO
03BS0012,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
NAVARRO LUCA
05VE0881,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FIORE MATTEO
15CE4031,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
FIORE MATTEO
15CE4031,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
FIORE MATTEO
15CE4031,ITA
Country Score
ITA
LORENZINI ENZO
08BO0967,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
VERDUCI GABRIELE MARIA
18RC0022,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
PANERONI ANDREA
03CR0788,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
PANERONI ANDREA
03CR0788,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
PANERONI ANDREA
03CR0788,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
COCO GABRIELE SALVATORE
19CT3893,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
CIANI MICHELE
12RM0134,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
CIANI MICHELE
12RM0134,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
CIANI MICHELE
12RM0134,ITA
Country Score
ITA
DE STEFANO ANTONIO
15AV0209,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 23:57:33 CEST +02:00)