Results
 
TROFEO DELLE REGIONI A SQUADRE - Results  print this site
 Search:
CADETTI TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
CADETTI TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
1
TEAM UMBRIA CA
  • MARGARITELLI ANNATERESA
  • BIZZARRI ALEXANDRA
  • AGLINI ARIANNA
  • PANNAIOLI FRANCESCO
  • CONTU PIETRO
UMBRIA TEAM  ITALY
        CADETTI TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
2
TEAM LIGURIA CA
  • BENVENUTO MAYA
  • RASO MIRIAM
  • LAURI LUANA
  • CEOLA MATTEO
  • LINIMENTO FRANCESCO
  • TRAVO IVAN
LIGURIA1 ES  ITALY
        CADETTI TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
3
TEAM CAMPANIA CA
  • CASTALDO PASQUALE
  • VISCONTI MARIAROSARIA
  • MINICHINI PASQUALE
  • SETOLA DOMENICA
  • MENNILLO CARMINE
  • CREDENDINO TOMMASO
  • CERBONE GIUSEPPE
CAMPANIA TEAM  ITALY
        CADETTI TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
3
TEAM PUGLIA CA
  • DIMAGGIO ANDREA
  • ALTINI TOMMASO
  • CHUTTOOAR RAJ NARAIN
  • DORGIA MARCO
  • BITONTO PIERPAOLO
  • CAMPANELLA NADIA
  • CAMPANELLA LUCIA
  • DELLERA AURORA
TEAM PUGLIA  ITALY
        CADETTI TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
5
TEAM LAZIO CA
  • VITI SOLIDEA
  • GIOVANNELLI ALESSIO
  • IACOBONI LORENZO
  • DI CORI LEONARDO
  • LAMANNA LUCA
LAZIO TEAM  ITALY
ESORDIENTI A+B TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
ESORDIENTI A+B TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
1
TEAM LIGURIA ES A
  • FREGGIA MARTINO
  • PASTORINO ANDREA
  • RISSO MATTIA
  • SCARAFIA MATTEO
  • VIALE VITTORIA
  • BRIGNONE GRAZIA
  • LONGOBARDI ANASTASIA
LIGURIA1 ES  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI A+B TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
2
TEAM SICILIA ES
  • BENINCASA FRANCESCO
  • CARRAFFA SALVATORE
  • MAGNO ALESSANDRO
  • BENTIVEGNA DAVIDE
  • GIALLANZA VINCENZA
  • ZAMBITO DESIREE
RAPPRESENTATIVA SICILIA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI A+B TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
3
TEAM CAMPANIA ES B
  • PENNASILICO CESARE
  • NOBILE LUCIA
  • RUSSO MATTIA
  • VITIELLO PAOLO
  • BENINCASA LORENZO
  • GALLUCCI SARAH
  • GENOVESE EDOARDO
  • MILITO FRANCESCO
  • RINALDI MARIATERESA
  • CAIAZZO ALDO
CAMPANIA TEAM  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI A+B TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
3
TEAM PUGLIA ES
  • SAHAGUN PANGANIBAN JHONDIEL
  • MORIC ANIS
  • SCIANCALEPORE CLAUDIA
  • MATINELLI SABRINA
  • GRAVINA ROSSELLA
  • IAIA GIUSEPPE
  • BUOVOLO IVAN
  • PICCOLI ELIANA
  • SEMERARO FEDERICA
TEAM PUGLIA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI A+B TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
5
TEAM LOMBARDIA ES
  • BENELLE ALESSANDRO
  • FERRARI SARA
  • DANESI NIKOLAS
  • TIRVELEA ANDREA
  • BOSELLI MATILDE
JIU JITSU MAGENTA  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI A+B TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
5
TEAM CAMPANIA ES A
  • ANNUNZIATA ANTONIO
  • BARBATO SIMONE
  • COSTANTINO DOMENICO
  • SPIRITO MARTINA
  • GIRONE MIRIAM
  • DI MASO LUCA
  • DELLA CORTE SONIA
  • CARELLA CHRISTIAN
  • STANZIONE JOHN
CAMPANIA TEAM  ITALY
SENIOR TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
SENIOR TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
1
TEAM PUGLIA SE
  • NIANG EL HADJI BABACAR
  • CHIRIVI NOEMI
  • FIORE SALVATORE
  • LAGUARDIA MODESTO
  • DI BARI PAOLA
  • DI CHIO GIUSEPPE
  • CARDONE FRANCESCO
TEAM PUGLIA  ITALY
        SENIOR TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
2
TEAM EMILIA ROMAGNA SE
  • CARIANI BARBARA
  • GALLINI SILVIA
  • CRISTOFORI FRANCESCO
  • MERLIN ELEONORA
  • BOARI LUCA
  • CAVALIERI ANDREA
  • PEDRAZZI SIMONE
  • ALI GIANMARCO
SQUADRA EMILIA ROMAGNA  ITALY
        SENIOR TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
3
TEAM LAZIO SE
  • SANTILLI ROBERTO
  • GNONI SIMONE
  • PETROV IVAYLO
  • MANICO FRANCESCA
  • ALCHIMEDE PENNA ROBERTA
  • MOLINARI LUCA
  • COCOZZA SARA
  • DIONISI LEONARDO
  • PEZZOTTI JACOPO
  • BALDINI MIRKO
  • CAZZATO FEDERICO
LAZIO TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
3
TEAM CAMPANIA SE A
  • COZZOLINO MICHELA
  • MOSCA MARIAPIA
  • PELUSO ANTONIO
  • RUSSO NICOLA
  • LAEZZA VINCENZO
  • IADICICCO VINCENZO
  • DI MASO VITTORIA
CAMPANIA TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
5
TEAM LOMBARDIA SE A
  • MASPERO GIULIA
  • TAMELLINI ELISA
  • PIANETTA FEDERICA
  • SADDI FRANCESCO
  • ANGIOLA CHRISTIAN
  • PRESTINARI LUCA
  • CORGHI MATTEO
JIU JITSU MAGENTA  ITALY
        SENIOR TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
5
TEAM CAMPANIA SE B
  • IAVARONE FRANCESCO
  • SPIRITO FRANCESCO
  • LUPOLI MICHELAMGELO
  • LIBERTI MARIAELISABETTA
  • GIRFOGLIO LUCA
  • DI LAORA CECILIA
  • CREDENDINO MARIA
  • AMBROSIO RAFFAELE
CAMPANIA TEAM  ITALY
        SENIOR TEAM FIGHTING SYSTEM
7
TEAM LIGURIA SE B
  • GARTMAN CHRISTIAN
  • PIAZZA DARIO
  • BETTIOL FEDERICO
  • SECCHI DIEGO
  • CANEPA ALESSIO
LIGURIA1 ES  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 20:26:06 CEST +02:00)