Results
 
1° MEMORIAL FIGHTING SYSTEM REMO DE ANGELIS - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
BAMBINI FIGHTING FEMALE -24 KG 1gold DI GIOVANBATTISTA SARA HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
BAMBINI FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 1gold BASSONE GENNARO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        BAMBINI FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 2silver NANNI GIULIO AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
        BAMBINI FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 3bronze CASTALDO UMBERTO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        BAMBINI FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 3bronze COLABIANCHI FILIPPO HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
        BAMBINI FIGHTING MALE -24 KG 5 TORALDO GIANCARLO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
BAMBINI FIGHTING MALE -28 KG 1gold BILLY DIMITRY ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        BAMBINI FIGHTING MALE -28 KG 2silver GENTILE DAVIDE CSR AVEZZANO  ITALY
        BAMBINI FIGHTING MALE -28 KG 3bronze CONTI MARCO HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
CADETTI FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG 1gold DI MASO VITTORIA ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        CADETTI FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG 2silver CREDENDINO MIRIAM ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        CADETTI FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG 3bronze LIBERTI MARIAELISABETTA ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
CADETTI FIGHTING MALE +81 KG 1gold SABATELLI CLAUDIO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
CADETTI FIGHTING MALE -46 KG 1gold MENNILLO CARMINE ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
CADETTI FIGHTING MALE -60 KG 1gold TUCCI DOMENICO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        CADETTI FIGHTING MALE -60 KG 2silver MAIELLO DOMENICO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
CADETTI FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 1gold RUSSO NICOLA ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        CADETTI FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 2silver DI GIROLAMO SAMUEL AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
        CADETTI FIGHTING MALE -66 KG 3bronze SILVI LUCA WINNER TEAM  ITALY
CADETTI FIGHTING MALE -81 KG 1gold GIRONE ANTONIO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
ESORDIENTI FIGHTING FEMALE +63 KG 1gold SANTINI ELISA HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING FEMALE +63 KG 2silver DI TANA GIORGIA HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING FEMALE +63 KG 3bronze GIRONE MIRIAM ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING FEMALE +63 KG 4 GAGLIARDI ALESSANDRA HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
ESORDIENTI FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG 1gold DELLA CORTE SONIA ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG 2silver CIOFANI CHIARA HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
ESORDIENTI FIGHTING MALE -45 KG 1gold MORGANTE RICCARDO AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING MALE -45 KG 2silver CALLOCCHIA GIOVANNI AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
ESORDIENTI FIGHTING MALE -50 KG 1gold CERBONE GIUSEPPE ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING MALE -50 KG 2silver CARELLA CHRISTIAN ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
ESORDIENTI FIGHTING MALE -55 KG 1gold DI SCIACCA MATTEO HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING MALE -55 KG 2silver DEL MANSO VINCENZO AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING MALE -55 KG 3bronze RAMPINO MARCO KUDEN GOSHIN RYU  ITALY
        ESORDIENTI FIGHTING MALE -55 KG 4 JARMOUNI YOUSEFF CSR AVEZZANO  ITALY
FANCIULLI FIGHTING FEMALE -28 KG 1gold AMICONI AGATA AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
FANCIULLI FIGHTING FEMALE -36 KG 1gold PORRINI SARA AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE +42 KG 1gold BELLONI ENRICO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE +42 KG 2silver MONACO DANILO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -21 KG 1gold BUTTARI CRISTIAN HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -30 KG 1gold GIAMPAOLO DIEGO AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
        FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -30 KG 2silver COSTANTINI ALESSIO HASU JUJITSU RYU  ITALY
FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 1gold RINALDI GABRIELE KUDEN GOSHIN RYU  ITALY
        FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 2silver GENTILE SIMONE CSR AVEZZANO  ITALY
        FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 3bronze PARLATI GIANLUCA AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 1gold LONGOBARDI EMANUELE ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 2silver MARIANI NICOLO KUDEN GOSHIN RYU  ITALY
        FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 3bronze DE CHIARA PASQUALE ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        FANCIULLI FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 3bronze D ELIA NICCOLO ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
RAGAZZI FIGHTING FEMALE -40 KG 1gold RECCHI CHIARA KUDEN GOSHIN RYU  ITALY
RAGAZZI FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG 1gold DE MICHELE GIULIA AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
RAGAZZI FIGHTING MALE +50 KG 1gold CALLOCCHIA VALENTINO AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
RAGAZZI FIGHTING MALE -27 KG 1gold ROSSETTO RICCARDO KUDEN GOSHIN RYU  ITALY
RAGAZZI FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 1gold STANZIONE JOHN ASD TAEKJITSU NAPOLI  ITALY
        RAGAZZI FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 2silver AMICONI DOMENICO CARLO AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
        RAGAZZI FIGHTING MALE -38 KG 3bronze NANNI LINO AIKYDAMUN TEAM MAGLIANO  ITALY
RAGAZZI FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 1gold ROSSI GIANLUCA KUDEN GOSHIN RYU  ITALY
        RAGAZZI FIGHTING MALE -42 KG 2silver SAVINA RICCARDO CSR AVEZZANO  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-28 03:22:09 CET +01:00)