| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
09:00 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #1 RIZZO NIKO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) vs VIOLA DAVIDE (SINERGY LODI,LOM) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #33 BERTOLI RICCARDO (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) vs ROGGERO GIULIO (DLF ALESSANDRIA,PIE) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #42 BALLABIO MATTEO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) vs OSIMANI ALESSANDRO (J.C. CAMERANO,MAR) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #113 LACALAPRICE ALESSANDRO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs LORIGIOLA RICCARDO (ARASHI CASSOLA,VEN) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #125 DEIANA FEDERICO (C.S. OLBIA,SAR) vs CORSALE ANTONIO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
09:01 | |||||
09:02 | |||||
09:03 | |||||
09:04 | |||||
09:05 | |||||
09:06 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #2 SALVUCCI EDOARDO (J.C. URBISAGLIA,MAR) vs ROSSO GIOVANNI (SKORPION CLUB PORDENONE,FRI) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #34 POSOCCO ANDREA (KODOKAN VITTORIO VENETO,VEN) vs PANIZZA CLAUDIO (KODOKAN CREMONA,LOM) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #43 CAVALIERI STEFANO (ACCADEMIA J. CASALECCHIO,EMI) vs CASTRO GABRIELE (J. SPORT ABBASANTA,SAR) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #114 PISTOIA ANTONELLO (SANTORSO LE TERRAZZE,MAR) vs FRATICELLI CARLO_EDOARDO (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #126 REA DIEGO (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) vs CORSINI CRISTIAN (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
09:07 | |||||
09:08 | |||||
09:09 | |||||
09:10 | |||||
09:11 | |||||
09:12 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #3 DI_PIETRANTONIO EDOARDO_MARIA (YAMA ARASHI,ABR) vs CIARDULLO GIUSEPPE (C.U.S. COSENZA,CAL) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #35 BOCCOTTI FILIPPO (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs COPPARI RICCARDO (SAMURAI JESI,MAR) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #44 COLO LEONARDO (JUDO CARUGATE,LOM) vs PAMPENA RICCARDO (POLISPORTIVA OTTAVIA,LAZ) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #115 ZELLI CESARE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs ZUDDAS MARCO (C.U.S. NAPOLI,CAM) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #127 SANTAGATA GENNARO (PI ELLE,CAM) vs PORCEDDU FEDERICO (KABOR S.S.D.,LAZ) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
09:13 | |||||
09:14 | |||||
09:15 | |||||
09:16 | |||||
09:17 | |||||
09:18 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #4 BONFILI CHRISTIAN (POLISP. CASTELVERDE,LAZ) vs SCIR? MARCO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #36 MORATTI RICCARDO (GINNASTICA TRIESTINA,FRI) vs CAMBA MATTEO (HOBBY SPORT PIRRI,SAR) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #45 TCHINTCHARAULI JIMI (J.C. FRANCO QUARTO,PUG) vs DAL_ZENNARO ANDREA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #116 TASSOTTO EUGENIO (DOJO JUDO UDINE,FRI) vs CORSINI DAVIDE (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #128 CORSALE ANTONIO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) vs BASIRICO LIBORIO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
09:19 | |||||
09:20 | |||||
09:21 | |||||
09:22 | |||||
09:23 | |||||
09:24 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #5 CAPPIELLO MATTEO (ACADEMY J. VEGLIE,PUG) vs FREGNAN VITTORIO (JUDO TREVISO,VEN) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #37 ROGGERO GIULIO (DLF ALESSANDRIA,PIE) vs SPIONE ALESSIO (J. TEAM IACOVAZZI,PUG) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #46 LA_SPADA GIUSEPPE (GINNASTICA PAULLESE,LOM) vs MALIRDER LORENZO (UNIVERSO,TOS) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #117 LACALAPRICE ALESSANDRO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs ACERBI GIANLUCA (TALENTI S.C. 1987,LAZ) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #129 PETTINAU LUCA (ITA) vs MASSARDO ALESSANDRO (ITA) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
09:25 | |||||
09:26 | |||||
09:27 | |||||
09:28 | |||||
09:29 | |||||
09:30 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #6 RIZZO NIKO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) vs CERRATO ANDREA (CENTRO JUDO ALBESE,PIE) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #38 SAGLIOCCOLO VALERIO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) vs BENASSI MATTEO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #47 PATTONIERI GIOVANNI (INZANI PARMA,EMI) vs CEROI LUCA (DOJO JUDO UDINE,FRI) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #118 MALABAILA MATTEO (CASSA DI RISPARMIO ASTI,PIE) vs BERETTONI ANDREA (KDK GUBBIO,UMB) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #130 REA DIEGO (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) vs BAGNARA MATTEO (JIGORO KANO VICENZA,VEN) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
09:31 | |||||
09:32 | |||||
09:33 | |||||
09:34 | |||||
09:35 | |||||
09:36 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #7 LACORTE ANGELO (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) vs BRIGHENTI LUCIO (J.C. PESCHIERA,VEN) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #39 ALIBERTI PAOLO (OLIMPIC CENTER TELESE,CAM) vs MAZZI MATTEO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #48 PALLOTTA ANDREA (JUDO INSIEME,LIG) vs CIRLAN ANDREI (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #119 FRATICELLI CARLO_EDOARDO (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) vs ARAMU ALESSANDRO (KUMIAI,PIE) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #131 COSTANZO SIMONE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs LANZAFAME ANGELO (TITANIA CLUB,SIC) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
09:37 | |||||
09:38 | |||||
09:39 | |||||
09:40 | |||||
09:41 | |||||
09:42 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #8 ROSI MARCO (FORZA E COSTANZA BS,LOM) vs ARRASCO_DIAZ ALEJANDRO (P.G.F. LIBERTAS,TOS) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #40 VILLANELLO RENE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs COSTA ELIA (GYMNIC CLUB,LOM) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #49 SCIVOLETTO ANDREA (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #120 LELLI MATTIA (J.C. GENZANO,LAZ) vs FERRETTI ANDREA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #132 SANTAGATA GENNARO (ITA) vs MONTICONE STEFANO (ITA) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
09:43 | |||||
09:44 | |||||
09:45 | |||||
09:46 | |||||
09:47 | |||||
09:48 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #9 ANGILLETTA ALESSIO (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs FALCONE TIZIANO (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #41 FRANZOSO GABRIELE (ITA) vs RIPANDELLI DAVIDE (ITA) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #50 LAHBOUB MOHAMMED (J.C. FENATI SPILIMBERGO,FRI) vs VITALE SIMONE (PI ELLE,CAM) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #121 ZELLI CESARE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs DI_CLEMENTE ALESSIO (KODOKAN EMPOLI,TOS) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #133 MARTUCCI ANDREA (ITA) vs TOMASELLI ALVISE (ITA) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
09:49 | |||||
09:50 | |||||
09:51 | |||||
09:52 | |||||
09:53 | |||||
09:54 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #10 TALA FABIO (ITA) vs MIRABELLA ANGELO (ITA) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #79 SPIONE ALESSIO (J. TEAM IACOVAZZI,PUG) vs PANIZZA CLAUDIO (KODOKAN CREMONA,LOM) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #51 SALVIOLI FILIPPO (PANARO MODENA,EMI) vs TARANTINO DANIELE (DOJO ARASHI,PUG) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #122 MERCURIO ANDREA (J.C. LEONE,SIC) vs DE_BARTOLO ANTONIO (GINNASTICA ANGIULLI,PUG) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #134 DI_MUZIO ALESSANDRO (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) vs DI_BARI FEDELE (NEW ACCADEMY,PUG) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
09:55 | |||||
09:56 | |||||
09:57 | |||||
09:58 | |||||
09:59 | |||||
10:00 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #11 ROSSO GIOVANNI (ITA) vs DE_LUCA GABRIEL (ITA) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #80 COPPARI RICCARDO (ITA) vs MORATTI RICCARDO (ITA) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #52 ANGELINO DANIEL (ENERGY MEDIGLIA,LOM) vs CAVANNA FEDERICO (YAWARA SESTRI PONENTE,LIG) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #123 CORSINI DAVIDE (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) vs CASARETO NICOLO (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #135 DE_LUCA EUGENIO (J.C. PAOLA,CAL) vs ANDRENELLI DANIELE (JUDOKAN,LAZ) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
10:01 | |||||
10:02 | |||||
10:03 | |||||
10:04 | |||||
10:05 | |||||
10:06 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #12 LAURENZANO LUCA (ITA) vs CORVINO MARCO (ITA) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #81 BENASSI MATTEO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) vs MAZZI MATTEO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #53 PAPPALARDO DOMENICO (ITA) vs DANGELO FABIO (ITA) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #124 CARLINO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs MUNDULA MARCELLO (KARALIS JUDO,SAR) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #136 GUBELADZE GIGA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) vs SANTANGELO LORENZO (ENERGY MEDIGLIA,LOM) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
10:07 | |||||
10:08 | |||||
10:09 | |||||
10:10 | |||||
10:11 | |||||
10:12 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #13 CARMIGNOTTO PIETRO (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) vs VERRECCHIA BRUNO (CHAMPION SPORT TEAM,MOL) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #82 VILLANELLO RENE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs RIPANDELLI DAVIDE (PRENESTE G. CASTELLO,LAZ) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #54 DEIANA GIAN_MARIO (C.S. OLBIA,SAR) vs NALDI DANILO (TEAM ROMAGNA,EMI) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #154 LACALAPRICE ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs MALABAILA MATTEO (ITA) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #137 MENALE VALERIO (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs LAMANNA GIULIO (DOJO ARASHI,PUG) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
10:13 | |||||
10:14 | |||||
10:15 | |||||
10:16 | |||||
10:17 | |||||
10:18 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #14 GIANFORTE SIMONE (PRENESTE G. CASTELLO,LAZ) vs COMPAGNONI DANIELE (MOVI-MENTE LE SORGIVE,LOM) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #83 BALLABIO MATTEO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) vs CASTRO GABRIELE (J. SPORT ABBASANTA,SAR) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #55 LAHBOUB MOHAMMED (J.C. FENATI SPILIMBERGO,FRI) vs CIRILLO FASANO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #155 ARAMU ALESSANDRO (KUMIAI,PIE) vs FERRETTI ANDREA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #138 GRASSO OLIVER (ITA) vs FARANO GIANPIERO (ITA) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
10:19 | |||||
10:20 | |||||
10:21 | |||||
10:22 | |||||
10:23 | |||||
10:24 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #15 ERCULEI NICOLA (POL. YUBIKAI,LAZ) vs CANNIZZARO SIMONE (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #84 PAMPENA RICCARDO (POLISPORTIVA OTTAVIA,LAZ) vs TCHINTCHARAULI JIMI (J.C. FRANCO QUARTO,PUG) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #56 SALVIOLI FILIPPO (PANARO MODENA,EMI) vs POZZI DAVIDE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #156 ZELLI CESARE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs DE_BARTOLO ANTONIO (GINNASTICA ANGIULLI,PUG) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #139 BENCIVENGA FEDERICO (YAMA DOJO 08,EMI) vs GURGHIS PAVEL (JUDO CLUB RHO,LOM) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
10:25 | |||||
10:26 | |||||
10:27 | |||||
10:28 | |||||
10:29 | |||||
10:30 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #16 MACR? ANDREA (UNIVERSO,TOS) vs SEBASTA RICCARDO (KDK JUDO CASERTA,CAM) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #85 LA_SPADA GIUSEPPE (GINNASTICA PAULLESE,LOM) vs CEROI LUCA (DOJO JUDO UDINE,FRI) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #57 CAVANNA FEDERICO (YAWARA SESTRI PONENTE,LIG) vs CAPPELLANI SAMUELE (CONCA DORO,SIC) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #157 CORSINI DAVIDE (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) vs CARLINO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #140 FIORETTI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs ZECA SIMONE (ITA) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
10:31 | |||||
10:32 | |||||
10:33 | |||||
10:34 | |||||
10:35 | |||||
10:36 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #17 MILILLI DANIELE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) vs BRANCHI RICCARDO (X2 SSD,UMB) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #86 CIRLAN ANDREI (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #58 VILLANI GIACOMO (SEMPRE AVANTI,EMI) vs PERINO LUCA (ASD CENTRO,PIE) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #158 BASIRICO LIBORIO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) vs PETTINAU LUCA (KARALIS JUDO,SAR) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #141 SERRA SIMONE (J.C. UMBERTO BANDIERA,SIC) vs IANNONE FRANCESCO (KYOHAN SIMMI BARI,PUG) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
10:37 | |||||
10:38 | |||||
10:39 | |||||
10:40 | |||||
10:41 | |||||
10:42 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #18 DE_SANTIS ALESSANDRO (KABOR S.S.D.,LAZ) vs CAVALCA JACOPO (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #87 PANIZZA CLAUDIO (KODOKAN CREMONA,LOM) vs MORATTI RICCARDO (GINNASTICA TRIESTINA,FRI) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #59 DANGELO FABIO (REN SHU KAN,TOS) vs GRAZIANI EMANUELE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #159 REA DIEGO (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) vs LANZAFAME ANGELO (TITANIA CLUB,SIC) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #142 GUBELADZE GIGA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) vs MENALE VALERIO (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
10:43 | |||||
10:44 | |||||
10:45 | |||||
10:46 | |||||
10:47 | |||||
10:48 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #19 RIZZO NIKO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) vs DI_PIETRANTONIO EDOARDO_MARIA (YAMA ARASHI,ABR) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #88 MAZZI MATTEO (ITA) vs VILLANELLO RENE (ITA) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #60 PRAGLIOLA FRANCESCO (PASSE-PARTOUT TERNI,UMB) vs VILLANOVA LUCA (DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA,EMI) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #160 SANTAGATA GENNARO (ITA) vs TOMASELLI ALVISE (ITA) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #143 GRASSO OLIVER (DYNAMIC CENTER GRAVINA,SIC) vs DELLA_TORRE SAMUELE (SAKURA ARMA DI TAGGIA,LIG) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
10:49 | |||||
10:50 | |||||
10:51 | |||||
10:52 | |||||
10:53 | |||||
10:54 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #20 BONFILI CHRISTIAN (POLISP. CASTELVERDE,LAZ) vs FREGNAN VITTORIO (JUDO TREVISO,VEN) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #89 BALLABIO MATTEO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) vs TCHINTCHARAULI JIMI (J.C. FRANCO QUARTO,PUG) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #61 NALDI DANILO (TEAM ROMAGNA,EMI) vs MALLIA OTIS (JUDO BERGAMO,LOM) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #161 DI_BARI FEDELE (NEW ACCADEMY,PUG) vs ANDRENELLI DANIELE (JUDOKAN,LAZ) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #144 GURGHIS PAVEL (ITA) vs ZECA SIMONE (ITA) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
10:55 | |||||
10:56 | |||||
10:57 | |||||
10:58 | |||||
10:59 | |||||
11:00 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #21 LACORTE ANGELO (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) vs ROSI MARCO (FORZA E COSTANZA BS,LOM) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #90 CEROI LUCA (DOJO JUDO UDINE,FRI) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #62 MARTINI NICOLAS (SAKURA ARMA DI TAGGIA,LIG) vs BRUZZESI GIANLUCA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #162 LACALAPRICE ALESSANDRO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs FERRETTI ANDREA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #145 IANNONE FRANCESCO (KYOHAN SIMMI BARI,PUG) vs DI_FEDERICO TIZIANO (J.C. TOR LUPARA,LAZ) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
11:01 | |||||
11:02 | |||||
11:03 | |||||
11:04 | |||||
11:05 | |||||
11:06 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #22 ANGILLETTA ALESSIO (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs MIRABELLA ANGELO (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #91 MORATTI RICCARDO (ITA) vs MAZZI MATTEO (ITA) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #63 LAHBOUB MOHAMMED (J.C. FENATI SPILIMBERGO,FRI) vs POZZI DAVIDE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #163 DE_BARTOLO ANTONIO (GINNASTICA ANGIULLI,PUG) vs CARLINO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #146 LAMANNA GIULIO (DOJO ARASHI,PUG) vs GUBELADZE GIGA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
11:07 | |||||
11:08 | |||||
11:09 | |||||
11:10 | |||||
11:11 | |||||
11:12 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #23 DE_LUCA GABRIEL (TEAM ROMAGNA,EMI) vs LAURENZANO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #92 TCHINTCHARAULI JIMI (J.C. FRANCO QUARTO,PUG) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #64 CAVANNA FEDERICO (YAWARA SESTRI PONENTE,LIG) vs PERINO LUCA (ASD CENTRO,PIE) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #164 BASIRICO LIBORIO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) vs REA DIEGO (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #147 FARANO GIANPIERO (ITA) vs DELLA_TORRE SAMUELE (ITA) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
11:13 | |||||
11:14 | |||||
11:15 | |||||
11:16 | |||||
11:17 | |||||
11:18 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #24 CARMIGNOTTO PIETRO (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) vs GIANFORTE SIMONE (PRENESTE G. CASTELLO,LAZ) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #65 GRAZIANI EMANUELE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs PRAGLIOLA FRANCESCO (PASSE-PARTOUT TERNI,UMB) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #165 SANTAGATA GENNARO (ITA) vs ANDRENELLI DANIELE (ITA) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #148 BENCIVENGA FEDERICO (YAMA DOJO 08,EMI) vs ZECA SIMONE (J. LUDOVICO PAVONI,LAZ) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
|
11:19 | |||||
11:20 | |||||
11:21 | |||||
11:22 | |||||
11:23 | |||||
11:24 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #25 ERCULEI NICOLA (POL. YUBIKAI,LAZ) vs MACR? ANDREA (UNIVERSO,TOS) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #66 MALLIA OTIS (JUDO BERGAMO,LOM) vs BRUZZESI GIANLUCA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #166 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #149 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
|
11:25 | |||||
11:26 | |||||
11:27 | |||||
11:28 | |||||
11:29 | |||||
11:30 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #26 MILILLI DANIELE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) vs DE_SANTIS ALESSANDRO (KABOR S.S.D.,LAZ) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #67 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #167 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #150 GUBELADZE GIGA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) vs DELLA_TORRE SAMUELE (SAKURA ARMA DI TAGGIA,LIG) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
|
11:31 | |||||
11:32 | |||||
11:33 | |||||
11:34 | |||||
11:35 | |||||
11:36 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #27 RIZZO NIKO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) vs FREGNAN VITTORIO (JUDO TREVISO,VEN) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #68 ANGELINO DANIEL (ENERGY MEDIGLIA,LOM) vs CAPPELLANI SAMUELE (CONCA DORO,SIC) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #168 CORSINI CRISTIAN (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) vs BAGNARA MATTEO (JIGORO KANO VICENZA,VEN) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #151 BENCIVENGA FEDERICO (YAMA DOJO 08,EMI) vs IANNONE FRANCESCO (KYOHAN SIMMI BARI,PUG) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
|
11:37 | |||||
11:38 | |||||
11:39 | |||||
11:40 | |||||
11:41 | |||||
11:42 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #28 ROSI MARCO (FORZA E COSTANZA BS,LOM) vs MIRABELLA ANGELO (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #69 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #169 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #152 MENALE VALERIO (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs GRASSO OLIVER (DYNAMIC CENTER GRAVINA,SIC) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
|
11:43 | |||||
11:44 | |||||
11:45 | |||||
11:46 | |||||
11:47 | |||||
11:48 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #29 LAURENZANO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs GIANFORTE SIMONE (PRENESTE G. CASTELLO,LAZ) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #70 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #170 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #153 GURGHIS PAVEL (JUDO CLUB RHO,LOM) vs DI_FEDERICO TIZIANO (J.C. TOR LUPARA,LAZ) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
|
11:49 | |||||
11:50 | |||||
11:51 | |||||
11:52 | |||||
11:53 | |||||
11:54 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #30 MACR? ANDREA (UNIVERSO,TOS) vs MILILLI DANIELE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #71 SALVIOLI FILIPPO (ITA) vs LAHBOUB MOHAMMED (ITA) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #171 MUNDULA MARCELLO (KARALIS JUDO,SAR) vs CORSINI DAVIDE (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
||
11:55 | |||||
11:56 | |||||
11:57 | |||||
11:58 | |||||
11:59 | |||||
12:00 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #31 RIZZO NIKO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) vs ROSI MARCO (FORZA E COSTANZA BS,LOM) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #72 ANGELINO DANIEL (ENERGY MEDIGLIA,LOM) vs PERINO LUCA (ASD CENTRO,PIE) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #172 CORSINI CRISTIAN (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) vs LANZAFAME ANGELO (TITANIA CLUB,SIC) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
||
12:01 | |||||
12:02 | |||||
12:03 | |||||
12:04 | |||||
12:05 | |||||
12:06 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #32 LAURENZANO LUCA (ITA) vs MILILLI DANIELE (ITA) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #73 DANGELO FABIO (REN SHU KAN,TOS) vs PRAGLIOLA FRANCESCO (PASSE-PARTOUT TERNI,UMB) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #173 DE_LUCA EUGENIO (J.C. PAOLA,CAL) vs DI_BARI FEDELE (NEW ACCADEMY,PUG) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
||
12:07 | |||||
12:08 | |||||
12:09 | |||||
12:10 | |||||
12:11 | |||||
12:12 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #93 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #74 NALDI DANILO (TEAM ROMAGNA,EMI) vs BRUZZESI GIANLUCA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #174 ARAMU ALESSANDRO (KUMIAI,PIE) vs LACALAPRICE ALESSANDRO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
||
12:13 | |||||
12:14 | |||||
12:15 | |||||
12:16 | |||||
12:17 | |||||
12:18 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #94 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #75 SALVIOLI FILIPPO (PANARO MODENA,EMI) vs PERINO LUCA (ASD CENTRO,PIE) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #175 CORSINI DAVIDE (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) vs DE_BARTOLO ANTONIO (GINNASTICA ANGIULLI,PUG) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
||
12:19 | |||||
12:20 | |||||
12:21 | |||||
12:22 | |||||
12:23 | |||||
12:24 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #95 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #76 PRAGLIOLA FRANCESCO (PASSE-PARTOUT TERNI,UMB) vs BRUZZESI GIANLUCA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #176 LANZAFAME ANGELO (TITANIA CLUB,SIC) vs BASIRICO LIBORIO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
||
12:25 | |||||
12:26 | |||||
12:27 | |||||
12:28 | |||||
12:29 | |||||
12:30 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #96 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #177 DI_BARI FEDELE (NEW ACCADEMY,PUG) vs SANTAGATA GENNARO (PI ELLE,CAM) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
|||
12:31 |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #77 POZZI DAVIDE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs CAVANNA FEDERICO (YAWARA SESTRI PONENTE,LIG) 12:31 - 12:37 (00:06) |
||||
12:32 | |||||
12:33 | |||||
12:34 | |||||
12:35 | |||||
12:36 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #97 ARRASCO_DIAZ ALEJANDRO (P.G.F. LIBERTAS,TOS) vs LACORTE ANGELO (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #178 ARAMU ALESSANDRO (KUMIAI,PIE) vs CORSINI DAVIDE (J.C. CAPELLETTI,LOM) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
|||
12:37 |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #78 GRAZIANI EMANUELE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs MALLIA OTIS (JUDO BERGAMO,LOM) 12:37 - 12:43 (00:06) |
||||
12:38 | |||||
12:39 | |||||
12:40 | |||||
12:41 | |||||
12:42 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #98 BRANCHI RICCARDO (X2 SSD,UMB) vs DE_SANTIS ALESSANDRO (KABOR S.S.D.,LAZ) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #179 LANZAFAME ANGELO (TITANIA CLUB,SIC) vs SANTAGATA GENNARO (PI ELLE,CAM) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
|||
12:43 | |||||
12:44 | |||||
12:45 | |||||
12:46 | |||||
12:47 | |||||
12:48 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #99 ALIBERTI PAOLO (OLIMPIC CENTER TELESE,CAM) vs BENASSI MATTEO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #180 FERRETTI ANDREA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) vs CARLINO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) |
|||
12:49 | |||||
12:50 | |||||
12:51 | |||||
12:52 | |||||
12:53 | |||||
12:54 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #100 DAL_ZENNARO ANDREA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) vs PAMPENA RICCARDO (POLISPORTIVA OTTAVIA,LAZ) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #181 REA DIEGO (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) vs ANDRENELLI DANIELE (JUDOKAN,LAZ) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) |
|||
12:55 | |||||
12:56 | |||||
12:57 | |||||
12:58 | |||||
12:59 | |||||
13:00 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #101 ARRASCO_DIAZ ALEJANDRO (P.G.F. LIBERTAS,TOS) vs MIRABELLA ANGELO (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) |
||||
13:01 | |||||
13:02 | |||||
13:03 | |||||
13:04 | |||||
13:05 | |||||
13:06 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #102 BRANCHI RICCARDO (X2 SSD,UMB) vs MACR? ANDREA (UNIVERSO,TOS) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) |
||||
13:07 | |||||
13:08 | |||||
13:09 | |||||
13:10 | |||||
13:11 | |||||
13:12 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #103 BENASSI MATTEO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) vs VILLANELLO RENE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) |
||||
13:13 | |||||
13:14 | |||||
13:15 | |||||
13:16 | |||||
13:17 | |||||
13:18 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #104 PAMPENA RICCARDO (POLISPORTIVA OTTAVIA,LAZ) vs BALLABIO MATTEO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) |
||||
13:19 | |||||
13:20 | |||||
13:21 | |||||
13:22 | |||||
13:23 | |||||
13:24 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #105 MIRABELLA ANGELO (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs RIZZO NIKO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) |
||||
13:25 | |||||
13:26 | |||||
13:27 | |||||
13:28 | |||||
13:29 | |||||
13:30 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #106 MACR? ANDREA (UNIVERSO,TOS) vs LAURENZANO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #335 ARAMU ALESSANDRO (KUMIAI,PIE) vs ANDRENELLI DANIELE (JUDOKAN,LAZ) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #336 LANZAFAME ANGELO (TITANIA CLUB,SIC) vs CARLINO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
||
13:31 | |||||
13:32 | |||||
13:33 | |||||
13:34 | |||||
13:35 |
JU/SE M 60KG (2 ) #337 FERRETTI ANDREA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) vs REA DIEGO (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
||||
13:36 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #107 VILLANELLO RENE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs MORATTI RICCARDO (GINNASTICA TRIESTINA,FRI) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) |
||||
13:37 | |||||
13:38 | |||||
13:39 | |||||
13:40 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #338 MIRABELLA ANGELO (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs MAZZI MATTEO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #339 VILLANELLO RENE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs ROSI MARCO (FORZA E COSTANZA BS,LOM) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
|||
13:41 | |||||
13:42 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #108 PAMPENA RICCARDO (POLISPORTIVA OTTAVIA,LAZ) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) |
||||
13:43 | |||||
13:44 | |||||
13:45 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #340 MILILLI DANIELE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) vs TCHINTCHARAULI JIMI (J.C. FRANCO QUARTO,PUG) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) |
||||
13:46 | |||||
13:47 | |||||
13:48 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #109 ROSI MARCO (FORZA E COSTANZA BS,LOM) vs MILILLI DANIELE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) |
||||
13:49 | |||||
13:50 |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #341 PERINO LUCA (ASD CENTRO,PIE) vs GRAZIANI EMANUELE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #342 BRUZZESI GIANLUCA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) vs CAVANNA FEDERICO (YAWARA SESTRI PONENTE,LIG) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
|||
13:51 | |||||
13:52 | |||||
13:53 | |||||
13:54 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #110 MAZZI MATTEO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) vs TCHINTCHARAULI JIMI (J.C. FRANCO QUARTO,PUG) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) |
||||
13:55 |
JU/SE M 100KG (2 ) #343 POZZI DAVIDE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs MALLIA OTIS (JUDO BERGAMO,LOM) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) |
||||
13:56 | |||||
13:57 | |||||
13:58 | |||||
13:59 | |||||
14:00 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #111 MIRABELLA ANGELO (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs LAURENZANO LUCA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #344 GUBELADZE GIGA (C.U.S. SIENA,TOS) vs DI_FEDERICO TIZIANO (J.C. TOR LUPARA,LAZ) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #345 IANNONE FRANCESCO (KYOHAN SIMMI BARI,PUG) vs GRASSO OLIVER (DYNAMIC CENTER GRAVINA,SIC) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
||
14:01 | |||||
14:02 | |||||
14:03 | |||||
14:04 | |||||
14:05 |
JU/SE M +100KG (2 ) #346 MENALE VALERIO (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs GURGHIS PAVEL (JUDO CLUB RHO,LOM) 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) |
||||
14:06 |
JU/SE M 73KG (2 ) #112 VILLANELLO RENE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs TOSOLINI ERMES (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) |
||||
14:07 | |||||
14:08 | |||||
14:09 | |||||
14:10 | |||||
14:11 | |||||
14:12 | |||||
14:13 | |||||
14:14 | |||||
14:15 | |||||
14:16 | |||||
14:17 | |||||
14:18 | |||||
14:19 | |||||
14:20 | |||||
14:21 | |||||
14:22 | |||||
14:23 | |||||
14:24 | |||||
14:25 | |||||
14:26 | |||||
14:27 | |||||
14:28 | |||||
14:29 | |||||
14:30 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #182 LORITO SANDRO (J. KAI SAKURA PESCARA,ABR) vs STEFANELLI RAFFAELE (NIPPON CLUB NA,CAM) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #206 PISANO LUCA (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs CASCINO CRISTIANO (JUDO INVORIO,PIE) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #245 SETTI PIERLUIGI (ITA) vs TROISI FEDERICO (ITA) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #266 URSU VITALIE (ITA) vs FERRARI STEFANO (ITA) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #302 ANGELETTI ROBERTO (ITA) vs SCALA STEFANO (ITA) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) |
14:31 | |||||
14:32 | |||||
14:33 | |||||
14:34 | |||||
14:35 | |||||
14:36 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #183 RINALDIN DIEGO (KEN KYU KAI,LOM) vs OLARU ADRIAN (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #207 MAHLKNECHT IVAN (J.C. LAIVES-LEIFERS,TRE) vs STEFANEL GINO_GIANMARCO (JUDO KUROKI,FRI) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #246 ZURABISHVILI TAMAZ (J.C. CARPI,EMI) vs COLAROSSI ALDO (POL. YUBIKAI,LAZ) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #267 MORAS LUCA (JUDO AZZANESE,FRI) vs PALUMBO GAETANO (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #303 PARODI LORENZO (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs MOGLIANESI SIMONE (J.C. URBISAGLIA,MAR) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) |
14:37 | |||||
14:38 | |||||
14:39 | |||||
14:40 | |||||
14:41 | |||||
14:42 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #184 GHITARRARI MARCO (ITA) vs GRIMALDI FRANCESCO (ITA) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #208 ALBARELLO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs FRANCIOSI SIMONE (POL. YUBIKAI,LAZ) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #247 DAMIANI MICHELE (KODOKAN SAMURAI SPELLO,UMB) vs BINUCCI ALESSANDRO (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #268 CONSONNI MARCO_GIULIO (ITA) vs SPICUGLIA DAVIDE (ITA) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #304 GIGLIOTTI EDOARDO (POLISP. GIGLIOTTI,SAR) vs BENEDETTI ALBERTO (DOJO JIGORO KANO,LOM) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) |
14:43 | |||||
14:44 | |||||
14:45 | |||||
14:46 | |||||
14:47 | |||||
14:48 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #185 FEDERICO MATTEO (ARTI MARZIALI LAMEZIA,CAL) vs VENDER FEDERICO (SAN MAMOLO JUDO,EMI) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #209 ZIMBALDI GIOVANNI (PI ELLE,CAM) vs ALLIBRIO SIMONE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #248 CIARDO ALBERTO (ITA) vs RISPO SIMONE (ITA) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #269 GATTO ENRICO (ITA) vs RASTELLI DONNINO_UBALDO (ITA) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #305 MANZO BIAGIO (ITA) vs TANGANELLI LORENZO (ITA) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) |
14:49 | |||||
14:50 | |||||
14:51 | |||||
14:52 | |||||
14:53 | |||||
14:54 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #186 COCEANCIGH LORENZO (ITA) vs PETRELLA SIMONE (ITA) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #210 HINDAOUI FARID (ITA) vs BRUNO ALESSIO (ITA) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #249 ALTOMARE JONATHA (DOJO JUDO,CAL) vs MARCIANTE EDOARDO (TALENTI S.C. 1987,LAZ) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #270 APRUZZESI ANTONIO (ITA) vs CORSANI DAVIDE (ITA) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #306 DALESSANDRO RAFFAELE (NIPPON CLUB NA,CAM) vs GALBIATI LUCA (JITAKYOEI SAMURAI,LOM) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) |
14:55 | |||||
14:56 | |||||
14:57 | |||||
14:58 | |||||
14:59 | |||||
15:00 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #187 VALLI PAOLO (ITA) vs BRUDETTI LUIGI (ITA) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #211 ROMEO_GRIMALDI ALDO (ITA) vs HAJA TUDOR (ITA) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #250 LUCARINI SIMONE (ITA) vs BIGNAMI NICOLAS (ITA) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #271 ISIDORI SEBASTIANO (J.C. URBISAGLIA,MAR) vs CAPRIATI VINCENZO (GINNASTICA ANGIULLI,PUG) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #307 REGONESI ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs FRUNZA PETRU (ITA) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) |
15:01 | |||||
15:02 | |||||
15:03 | |||||
15:04 | |||||
15:05 | |||||
15:06 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #188 AIMAR LUCA (KODOKAN CUNEO,PIE) vs ZANOTTI ALBERTO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #212 DEZIO LORENZO (ITA) vs DE_LUCA ERIK (ITA) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #251 MINORI ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs BERTOTTO SIMONE (ITA) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #272 URSU VITALIE (ITA) vs CHETRY LUIGI (ITA) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #308 ROTA GIANLUIGI (ITA) vs MARCON NICOLO (ITA) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) |
15:07 | |||||
15:08 | |||||
15:09 | |||||
15:10 | |||||
15:11 | |||||
15:12 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #189 SANTICCHI GABRIELE (ITA) vs LAPEGNA ALESSANDRO (ITA) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #213 HENRY JAEN_BAPTIST (ITA) vs BALDASSARRI MICHELE (ITA) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #252 SETTI PIERLUIGI (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) vs AMENDOLA MICHELE (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #273 PALUMBO GAETANO (ITA) vs MELLA FEDERICO (ITA) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #309 ANANI SANSEI_KWADJO (MOVI-MENTE LE SORGIVE,LOM) vs ALOISI LORENZO (TALENTI S.C. 1987,LAZ) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) |
15:13 | |||||
15:14 | |||||
15:15 | |||||
15:16 | |||||
15:17 | |||||
15:18 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #190 CAZZANIGA MIRKO (DOJO JIGORO KANO,LOM) vs PERINI NICCOLO (X2 SSD,UMB) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #214 PENZO_CAVALDORO NICOLA (ITA) vs PONI FILIPPO (ITA) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #253 ZURABISHVILI TAMAZ (ITA) vs PRINCIPE LORENZO (ITA) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #274 SPICUGLIA DAVIDE (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs MELLONE FRANCESCO (PRENESTE G. CASTELLO,LAZ) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #310 MARIGNANI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs MANCUSO ANTONIO (ITA) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) |
15:19 | |||||
15:20 | |||||
15:21 | |||||
15:22 | |||||
15:23 | |||||
15:24 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #191 MACR? LUCA (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs DE_GIACINTO SILVIO (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #215 PISANO LUCA (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs MAHLKNECHT IVAN (J.C. LAIVES-LEIFERS,TRE) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #254 DAMIANI MICHELE (ITA) vs DAMBROSIO FABIO (ITA) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #275 BONI DARIO (P.G.F. LIBERTAS,TOS) vs RUBINI RICCARDO (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #311 SCALA STEFANO (ITA) vs PARODI LORENZO (ITA) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) |
15:25 | |||||
15:26 | |||||
15:27 | |||||
15:28 | |||||
15:29 | |||||
15:30 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #192 LORITO SANDRO (J. KAI SAKURA PESCARA,ABR) vs OLARU ADRIAN (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #216 ALBARELLO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs TURCI LUCA (C.S. VILLAGE,EMI) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #255 CIARDO ALBERTO (SKORPION CLUB PORDENONE,FRI) vs TARANTINI JONATHAN (KODOKAN S. ANGELO,TOS) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #276 RASTELLI DONNINO_UBALDO (KYU SHIN DO KAI FIDENZA,EMI) vs CABIOLA GIOVANNI (J.C. CASTELLANZA,LOM) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #312 BENEDETTI ALBERTO (DOJO JIGORO KANO,LOM) vs BARONE ALESSANDRO (GINNASTICA ANGIULLI,PUG) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) |
15:31 | |||||
15:32 | |||||
15:33 | |||||
15:34 | |||||
15:35 | |||||
15:36 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #193 GRIMALDI FRANCESCO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs DI_STEFANO ROSARIO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #217 ALLIBRIO SIMONE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) vs MANZI NICOLA (JUDO TRANI,PUG) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #256 ALTOMARE JONATHA (DOJO JUDO,CAL) vs BELLINI LORENZO (ATHLETIC CLUB S.S.D,TOS) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #277 APRUZZESI ANTONIO (GIROLAMO GIOVINAZZO,LAZ) vs GIGLIOTTI MARCO (POLISP. GIGLIOTTI,SAR) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #313 MANZO BIAGIO (ITA) vs MENINI PAOLO (ITA) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) |
15:37 | |||||
15:38 | |||||
15:39 | |||||
15:40 | |||||
15:41 | |||||
15:42 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #194 VENDER FEDERICO (SAN MAMOLO JUDO,EMI) vs MELE DAVIDE (SCUOLA JUDO CERACCHINI,SAR) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #218 BRUNO ALESSIO (ITA) vs MICELI MATTIA (ITA) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #257 BIGNAMI NICOLAS (J.C. LEGNANO,LOM) vs NICOLOSI GABRIELE (TITANIA CLUB,SIC) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #278 ISIDORI SEBASTIANO (J.C. URBISAGLIA,MAR) vs FERRARA PIETRO (PI ELLE,CAM) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #314 GALBIATI LUCA (JITAKYOEI SAMURAI,LOM) vs ROLLO FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) |
15:43 | |||||
15:44 | |||||
15:45 | |||||
15:46 | |||||
15:47 | |||||
15:48 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #195 COCEANCIGH LORENZO (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) vs REDAELLI MATTIA (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #219 ROMEO_GRIMALDI ALDO (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) vs STEFANELLI BIAGIO (NIPPON CLUB NA,CAM) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #258 MINORI ALESSANDRO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs BERMEO_VILAVICENCIO BRUNO_ALBERTO (DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA,EMI) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #279 VOLTOLINA LUCA (AMG MURANO,VEN) vs MORTAL NICOLA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #315 REGONESI ALESSANDRO (JITAKYOEI SAMURAI,LOM) vs RAFFI WILLIAM (POL. YUBIKAI,LAZ) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) |
15:49 | |||||
15:50 | |||||
15:51 | |||||
15:52 | |||||
15:53 | |||||
15:54 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #196 BRUDETTI LUIGI (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) vs ZANOTTI ALBERTO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #220 DEZIO LORENZO (J. KAI SAKURA PESCARA,ABR) vs CASTAGNOLA SIMONE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #259 TOSTI GIOVANNI (BODY PARK JUDO CUS BG,LOM) vs GUARINO LUCA (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #280 CHETRY LUIGI (ACCADEMIA DE BARTOLOMEO,PUG) vs PALUMBO GAETANO (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #316 MARCON NICOLO (EQUIPE FELTRE 2007,VEN) vs CAMPI ROBERTO (ROBUR ET FIDES,LOM) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) |
15:55 | |||||
15:56 | |||||
15:57 | |||||
15:58 | |||||
15:59 | |||||
16:00 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #197 SANTICCHI GABRIELE (JUDO CLUB SEGRATE,LOM) vs CAUSARANO ALESSANDRO (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #221 BALDASSARRI MICHELE (C.U.S. PERUGIA,UMB) vs SCARSELLI FILIPPO (JIGORO KANO FIRENZE,TOS) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #260 SETTI PIERLUIGI (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) vs PRINCIPE LORENZO (SINERGY LODI,LOM) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #281 MELLONE FRANCESCO (PRENESTE G. CASTELLO,LAZ) vs BONI DARIO (P.G.F. LIBERTAS,TOS) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #317 ANANI SANSEI_KWADJO (MOVI-MENTE LE SORGIVE,LOM) vs AIDONE FRANCESCO (JUVENILIA SCIOSCIA,PUG) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) |
16:01 | |||||
16:02 | |||||
16:03 | |||||
16:04 | |||||
16:05 | |||||
16:06 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #198 CAZZANIGA MIRKO (ITA) vs PALADINI FRANCESCO (ITA) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #222 PONI FILIPPO (POL. BESANESE,LOM) vs MANCIOPPI GABRIELE (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #261 DAMIANI MICHELE (KODOKAN SAMURAI SPELLO,UMB) vs CIARDO ALBERTO (SKORPION CLUB PORDENONE,FRI) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #282 RASTELLI DONNINO_UBALDO (ITA) vs APRUZZESI ANTONIO (ITA) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #318 MARIGNANI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs GIACONI MIRKO (ITA) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) |
16:07 | |||||
16:08 | |||||
16:09 | |||||
16:10 | |||||
16:11 | |||||
16:12 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #199 MACR? LUCA (ITA) vs PIROLI ANDREA (ITA) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #223 PISANO LUCA (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs ALBARELLO SIMONE (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #262 ALTOMARE JONATHA (DOJO JUDO,CAL) vs BIGNAMI NICOLAS (J.C. LEGNANO,LOM) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #283 ISIDORI SEBASTIANO (ITA) vs MORTAL NICOLA (ITA) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #319 PARODI LORENZO (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs BARONE ALESSANDRO (GINNASTICA ANGIULLI,PUG) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) |
16:13 | |||||
16:14 | |||||
16:15 | |||||
16:16 | |||||
16:17 | |||||
16:18 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #200 OLARU ADRIAN (ITA) vs GRIMALDI FRANCESCO (ITA) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #224 ALLIBRIO SIMONE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) vs MICELI MATTIA (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #263 MINORI ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs GUARINO LUCA (ITA) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #284 PALUMBO GAETANO (ITA) vs BONI DARIO (ITA) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #320 MANZO BIAGIO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) vs ROLLO FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) |
16:19 | |||||
16:20 | |||||
16:21 | |||||
16:22 | |||||
16:23 | |||||
16:24 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #201 MELE DAVIDE (ITA) vs COCEANCIGH LORENZO (ITA) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #225 STEFANELLI BIAGIO (ITA) vs CASTAGNOLA SIMONE (ITA) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #264 SETTI PIERLUIGI (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) vs CIARDO ALBERTO (SKORPION CLUB PORDENONE,FRI) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #285 RASTELLI DONNINO_UBALDO (KYU SHIN DO KAI FIDENZA,EMI) vs MORTAL NICOLA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #321 RAFFI WILLIAM (POL. YUBIKAI,LAZ) vs CAMPI ROBERTO (ROBUR ET FIDES,LOM) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) |
16:25 | |||||
16:26 | |||||
16:27 | |||||
16:28 | |||||
16:29 | |||||
16:30 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #202 BRUDETTI LUIGI (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) vs SANTICCHI GABRIELE (JUDO CLUB SEGRATE,LOM) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #226 BALDASSARRI MICHELE (ITA) vs PONI FILIPPO (ITA) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #265 ALTOMARE JONATHA (DOJO JUDO,CAL) vs GUARINO LUCA (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #286 RISPO SIMONE (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) vs TARANTINI JONATHAN (KODOKAN S. ANGELO,TOS) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #322 ANANI SANSEI_KWADJO (MOVI-MENTE LE SORGIVE,LOM) vs GIACONI MIRKO (AYUMI ASHI J.C.,LAZ) 16:30 - 16:36 (00:06) |
16:31 | |||||
16:32 | |||||
16:33 | |||||
16:34 | |||||
16:35 | |||||
16:36 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #203 PALADINI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs PIROLI ANDREA (ITA) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #227 PISANO LUCA (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs MICELI MATTIA (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #287 MARCIANTE EDOARDO (TALENTI S.C. 1987,LAZ) vs BELLINI LORENZO (ATHLETIC CLUB S.S.D,TOS) 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #323 16:36 - 16:42 (00:06) |
|
16:37 | |||||
16:38 | |||||
16:39 | |||||
16:40 | |||||
16:41 | |||||
16:42 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #204 GRIMALDI FRANCESCO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs COCEANCIGH LORENZO (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #228 STEFANELLI BIAGIO (NIPPON CLUB NA,CAM) vs BALDASSARRI MICHELE (C.U.S. PERUGIA,UMB) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #288 MORAS LUCA (ITA) vs MELLA FEDERICO (ITA) 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #324 16:42 - 16:48 (00:06) |
|
16:43 | |||||
16:44 | |||||
16:45 | |||||
16:46 | |||||
16:47 | |||||
16:48 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #205 BRUDETTI LUIGI (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) vs PALADINI FRANCESCO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #229 PETRELLA SIMONE (C.S. BUDOKAI,ABR) vs REDAELLI MATTIA (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #289 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #325 16:48 - 16:54 (00:06) |
|
16:49 | |||||
16:50 | |||||
16:51 | |||||
16:52 | |||||
16:53 | |||||
16:54 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #230 VALLI PAOLO (POL. BESANESE,LOM) vs ZANOTTI ALBERTO (ACADEMY MODENA,EMI) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #290 RISPO SIMONE (NEW BODY CENTER,CAM) vs DAMIANI MICHELE (KODOKAN SAMURAI SPELLO,UMB) 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #326 16:54 - 17:00 (00:06) |
||
16:55 | |||||
16:56 | |||||
16:57 | |||||
16:58 | |||||
16:59 | |||||
17:00 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #231 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #291 MARCIANTE EDOARDO (ITA) vs BIGNAMI NICOLAS (ITA) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #327 SCALA STEFANO (ITA) vs BARONE ALESSANDRO (ITA) 17:00 - 17:06 (00:06) |
||
17:01 | |||||
17:02 | |||||
17:03 | |||||
17:04 | |||||
17:05 | |||||
17:06 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #232 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #292 MELLA FEDERICO (ROBUR ET FIDES,LOM) vs CHETRY LUIGI (ACCADEMIA DE BARTOLOMEO,PUG) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #328 GALBIATI LUCA (JITAKYOEI SAMURAI,LOM) vs MANZO BIAGIO (KDK LUCANIA BRIENZA,BAS) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) |
||
17:07 | |||||
17:08 | |||||
17:09 | |||||
17:10 | |||||
17:11 | |||||
17:12 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #233 REDAELLI MATTIA (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) vs MELE DAVIDE (SCUOLA JUDO CERACCHINI,SAR) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #293 VOLTOLINA LUCA (ITA) vs ISIDORI SEBASTIANO (ITA) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #329 REGONESI ALESSANDRO (JITAKYOEI SAMURAI,LOM) vs CAMPI ROBERTO (ROBUR ET FIDES,LOM) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) |
||
17:13 | |||||
17:14 | |||||
17:15 |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #353 BARONE ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs GIACONI MIRKO (ITA) 17:15 - 17:20 (00:05) |
||||
17:16 | |||||
17:17 | |||||
17:18 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #234 VALLI PAOLO (POL. BESANESE,LOM) vs SANTICCHI GABRIELE (JUDO CLUB SEGRATE,LOM) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #294 RISPO SIMONE (ITA) vs SETTI PIERLUIGI (ITA) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #330 MARIGNANI FRANCESCO (ITA) vs ANANI SANSEI_KWADJO (ITA) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) |
||
17:19 | |||||
17:20 |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #354 CAMPI ROBERTO (ROBUR ET FIDES,LOM) vs PARODI LORENZO (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 17:20 - 17:25 (00:05) |
||||
17:21 | |||||
17:22 | |||||
17:23 | |||||
17:24 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #235 BRUNO ALESSIO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs ALLIBRIO SIMONE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #295 MARCIANTE EDOARDO (TALENTI S.C. 1987,LAZ) vs GUARINO LUCA (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #331 BARONE ALESSANDRO (GINNASTICA ANGIULLI,PUG) vs GALBIATI LUCA (JITAKYOEI SAMURAI,LOM) 17:24 - 17:30 (00:06) |
||
17:25 | |||||
17:26 | |||||
17:27 | |||||
17:28 | |||||
17:29 | |||||
17:30 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #236 ROMEO_GRIMALDI ALDO (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) vs CASTAGNOLA SIMONE (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #296 MELLA FEDERICO (ROBUR ET FIDES,LOM) vs BONI DARIO (P.G.F. LIBERTAS,TOS) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #332 CAMPI ROBERTO (ITA) vs MARIGNANI FRANCESCO (ITA) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) |
||
17:31 | |||||
17:32 | |||||
17:33 | |||||
17:34 | |||||
17:35 | |||||
17:36 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #237 MELE DAVIDE (SCUOLA JUDO CERACCHINI,SAR) vs GRIMALDI FRANCESCO (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #297 ISIDORI SEBASTIANO (J.C. URBISAGLIA,MAR) vs RASTELLI DONNINO_UBALDO (KYU SHIN DO KAI FIDENZA,EMI) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #333 PARODI LORENZO (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs ROLLO FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) |
||
17:37 | |||||
17:38 | |||||
17:39 | |||||
17:40 | |||||
17:41 | |||||
17:42 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #238 SANTICCHI GABRIELE (JUDO CLUB SEGRATE,LOM) vs PALADINI FRANCESCO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #298 SETTI PIERLUIGI (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) vs GUARINO LUCA (OLIMPIA MONTEROTONDO,LAZ) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #334 RAFFI WILLIAM (ITA) vs GIACONI MIRKO (ITA) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) |
||
17:43 | |||||
17:44 | |||||
17:45 | |||||
17:46 | |||||
17:47 | |||||
17:48 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #239 ALLIBRIO SIMONE (J.C. KOIZUMI SCICLI,SIC) vs PISANO LUCA (ITA) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #299 MELLA FEDERICO (ROBUR ET FIDES,LOM) vs RASTELLI DONNINO_UBALDO (KYU SHIN DO KAI FIDENZA,EMI) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) |
|||
17:49 | |||||
17:50 | |||||
17:51 | |||||
17:52 | |||||
17:53 | |||||
17:54 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #240 ROMEO_GRIMALDI ALDO (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) vs BALDASSARRI MICHELE (C.U.S. PERUGIA,UMB) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #300 CIARDO ALBERTO (SKORPION CLUB PORDENONE,FRI) vs ALTOMARE JONATHA (DOJO JUDO,CAL) 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) |
|||
17:55 | |||||
17:56 | |||||
17:57 | |||||
17:58 | |||||
17:59 | |||||
18:00 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #241 MELE DAVIDE (SCUOLA JUDO CERACCHINI,SAR) vs PALADINI FRANCESCO (JUDO GROSSETO,TOS) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #301 PALUMBO GAETANO (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) vs MORTAL NICOLA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) |
|||
18:01 | |||||
18:02 | |||||
18:03 | |||||
18:04 | |||||
18:05 | |||||
18:06 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #242 ALLIBRIO SIMONE (ITA) vs ROMEO_GRIMALDI ALDO (ITA) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) |
||||
18:07 | |||||
18:08 | |||||
18:09 | |||||
18:10 | |||||
18:11 | |||||
18:12 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #243 COCEANCIGH LORENZO (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) vs BRUDETTI LUIGI (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) |
||||
18:13 | |||||
18:14 | |||||
18:15 | |||||
18:16 | |||||
18:17 | |||||
18:18 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #244 MICELI MATTIA (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) vs STEFANELLI BIAGIO (NIPPON CLUB NA,CAM) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) |
||||
18:19 | |||||
18:20 | |||||
18:21 | |||||
18:22 | |||||
18:23 | |||||
18:24 | |||||
18:25 | |||||
18:26 | |||||
18:27 | |||||
18:28 | |||||
18:29 | |||||
18:30 |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #350 SETTI PIERLUIGI (ITA) vs PALUMBO GAETANO (ITA) 18:30 - 18:35 (00:05) |
||||
18:31 | |||||
18:32 | |||||
18:33 | |||||
18:34 | |||||
18:35 |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #351 RASTELLI DONNINO_UBALDO (ITA) vs ALTOMARE JONATHA (ITA) 18:35 - 18:40 (00:05) |
||||
18:36 | |||||
18:37 | |||||
18:38 | |||||
18:39 | |||||
18:40 | |||||
18:41 | |||||
18:42 | |||||
18:43 | |||||
18:44 | |||||
18:45 | |||||
18:46 | |||||
18:47 | |||||
18:48 | |||||
18:49 | |||||
18:50 |
JU/SE M 81KG (2 ) #352 CIARDO ALBERTO (SKORPION CLUB PORDENONE,FRI) vs MORTAL NICOLA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 18:50 - 18:55 (00:05) |
||||
18:51 | |||||
18:52 | |||||
18:53 | |||||
18:54 | |||||
18:55 |
JU/SE M 90KG (2 ) #355 ROLLO FEDERICO (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) vs RAFFI WILLIAM (POL. YUBIKAI,LAZ) 18:55 - 19:00 (00:05) |
||||
18:56 | |||||
18:57 | |||||
18:58 | |||||
18:59 | |||||
19:00 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #347 MELE DAVIDE (SCUOLA JUDO CERACCHINI,SAR) vs MICELI MATTIA (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 19:00 - 19:05 (00:05) |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #348 ROMEO_GRIMALDI ALDO (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) vs COCEANCIGH LORENZO (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 19:00 - 19:05 (00:05) |
|||
19:01 | |||||
19:02 | |||||
19:03 | |||||
19:04 | |||||
19:05 |
JU/SE M 66KG (2 ) #349 BRUDETTI LUIGI (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) vs STEFANELLI BIAGIO (NIPPON CLUB NA,CAM) 19:05 - 19:10 (00:05) |
||||
19:06 | |||||
19:07 | |||||
19:08 | |||||
19:09 |
| |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
09:00 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #356 RANZATO BEATRICE (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) vs DORAZIO FRANCESCA (PRO PATRIA JUDO,LOM) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #395 CALLEGARI SERENA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) vs DI_MAIO VALERIA (BORGOLAVEZZARO,PIE) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #433 DE_SANTIS COSTANZA (SPORTING CLUB ALBINIA,TOS) vs CASTAGNOLA MARTINA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #467 SANTINI GIULIA (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs PAPI VALERIA (BODY LIFE,TOS) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #514 MARCUZZO ILARIA (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) vs BOCCOTTI SIMONA (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) |
09:01 | |||||
09:02 | |||||
09:03 | |||||
09:04 | |||||
09:05 | |||||
09:06 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #357 DISANTO NICOLLE (C.S.POMILIA,CAM) vs GENTILE ALESSANDRA (J. MILONE CROTONE,CAL) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #396 QUALIZZA ILARIA (KUMIAI,PIE) vs DALLA_CORTE GIORGIA (DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA,EMI) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #434 CAMPESE ANNARITA (OLIMPIC CENTER TELESE,CAM) vs TISI LUCIA (TISI JUDO TEAM,ABR) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #468 ORLANDO FABIOLA (CALABRO BRUGELLIS CROTONE,CAL) vs SARLI MANUELA (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #515 CLERICI MARTINA (J.C. CASTELLANZA,LOM) vs ELISEI LAURA (JUDO SAKURA,LOM) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) |
09:07 | |||||
09:08 | |||||
09:09 | |||||
09:10 | |||||
09:11 | |||||
09:12 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #358 RAIMONDI VALERIA (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) vs FABBRONI SARA (DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA,EMI) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #397 BONFANTE CINZIA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs BRACONI ELEONORA (SAKURA OSIMO,MAR) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #435 SAVINA FELICIANA (POL. AREA NUOTO,PIE) vs LUCENTE ERIKA (JIGORO KANO NU,SAR) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #469 SCARPA VITTORIA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) vs ZANNONI JESSICA (J.C. SAN MARINO,MAR) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #516 MAESTRINI GIULIA (I POETI DEL JUDO,UMB) vs DELLAI CLAUDIA (J.C. LAIVES-LEIFERS,TRE) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) |
09:13 | |||||
09:14 | |||||
09:15 | |||||
09:16 | |||||
09:17 | |||||
09:18 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #359 CAGGIANO GIULIA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) vs GIACONELLA NATASCIA (ATHLON JUDO,PUG) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #398 SANFILIPPO_CERASO GIOIA (NIPPON BU-DO GAVORRANO,TOS) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #436 CARBONE FABIANA (NIPPON CLUB NA,CAM) vs MONTANARI FEDERICA (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #470 CREMA IRENE (CUS PARMA,EMI) vs RICCI LUANA (TALENTI S.C. 1987,LAZ) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #517 CIPRIANI ALICE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs MACCARI ERICA (JUDO VALPOLICELLA,VEN) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) |
09:19 | |||||
09:20 | |||||
09:21 | |||||
09:22 | |||||
09:23 | |||||
09:24 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #360 CARLETTI ALESSANDRA (CENTRO JUDO COMO,LOM) vs FIORENZA ALESSANDRA (GIROLAMO GIOVINAZZO,LAZ) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #399 BONFANTI ALICE (SAMURAI LECCO,LOM) vs CARMINUCCI CHIARA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #437 PESCE ELISA (SHARIN JUDO,LIG) vs GOZZI ANNALISA (DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA,EMI) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #471 FORTUNIO ANNA (FORTITUDO 1903,CAL) vs MARIOTTO SABRINA (CASSA DI RISPARMIO ASTI,PIE) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #518 MORDINO MIRIANA (TEAM PUGLIA,PUG) vs PEDALETTI ELENA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) |
09:25 | |||||
09:26 | |||||
09:27 | |||||
09:28 | |||||
09:29 | |||||
09:30 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #361 CALVIGIONI CECILIA (J.C. CAMERANO,MAR) vs MANCIOPPI GIORGIA (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #400 FINOCCHIARO CASSANDRA (SPORTING CLUB J. LIPARI,SIC) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #438 PALMA AMALIA (POL. MARISTI,CAM) vs BINCI PRISCILLA (J.C. CAMERANO,MAR) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #472 ZULIANI GIULIA (DOJO SACILE,FRI) vs COCCO MARTINA (JUDO PIOMBINO,TOS) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #519 MANZONI ARIANNA (J.C. CAMERANO,MAR) vs AIRAGHI ELENA (GINNASTICA PAULLESE,LOM) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) |
09:31 | |||||
09:32 | |||||
09:33 | |||||
09:34 | |||||
09:35 | |||||
09:36 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #362 FINOTTO ELISA (DOJO JUDO UDINE,FRI) vs LUNARDI SARA (KEN KYU KAI,LOM) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #401 AGNELLO CAROLA (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs GHETTI ELEONORA (J. MESTRE 2001,VEN) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #439 CRESCINI ELEONORA (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) vs SCISCIOLA MARTINA (OLIMPIC CENTER TELESE,CAM) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #473 GRINEVICIUTE JURGITA (KODOKAN CORSAP,PUG) vs GAGGERO VALENTINA (BUDO SEMMON GAKKO,LIG) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #520 CUNGI SERENA (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs RIGHETTI ANNA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) |
09:37 | |||||
09:38 | |||||
09:39 | |||||
09:40 | |||||
09:41 | |||||
09:42 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #363 PIAGGIO MICHELA (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) vs LUCIANO FEDERICA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #402 DALSASS SAMANTHA (J.C. LAIVES-LEIFERS,TRE) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #440 RITIENI ALESSIA (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) vs SALVI MARTA (JUDO OROBIE,LOM) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #474 PASTORINO ANASTASIA (KDK JUDO CASERTA,CAM) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #521 MEDVES GIADA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) vs DEL_PRETE MARIANGELA (AYUMI ASHI J.C.,LAZ) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) |
09:43 | |||||
09:44 | |||||
09:45 | |||||
09:46 | |||||
09:47 | |||||
09:48 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #364 VIDORIN FRANCESCA (J. ALANO DI PIAVE,VEN) vs GIACOMUCCI GLORIA (KODOKAN SAMURAI SPELLO,UMB) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #403 VOLPE OMBRETTA (GIROLAMO GIOVINAZZO,LAZ) vs PICCOLI AGNESE (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #441 CRESCINI ISABELLA (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #475 SCARPINI BEATRICE (JUDO TREVISO,VEN) vs FIORINI MICHELA (CENTRO SPORTIVO TORINO,PIE) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #522 MOMENTE MARIASOLE (JUDO AZZANESE,FRI) vs ROSA ARIANNA (GEESINK DUE - SPILAMBERTO,EMI) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) |
09:49 | |||||
09:50 | |||||
09:51 | |||||
09:52 | |||||
09:53 | |||||
09:54 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #365 MARTINASSO DILETTA (ACCADEMIA PRATO,TOS) vs RASORI CAMILLA (KYU SHIN DO KAI PR,EMI) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #404 MEUCCI CHIARA (C.M. FIGHT ACADEMY,ABR) vs CAMPANELLA EMANUELA (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #442 TOSORATTI JESSICA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #476 CONTI GRETA (LIBERTAS MON CLUB,LOM) vs CASAZZA DEBORAH (BUDO SEMMON GAKKO,LIG) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #523 BATTAIOTTO ELENA (POL. VILLANOVA,FRI) vs CACCHIONE CHIARA (BANZAI CORTINA RM,LAZ) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) |
09:55 | |||||
09:56 | |||||
09:57 | |||||
09:58 | |||||
09:59 | |||||
10:00 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #366 BOCCIA IRENE (KUMIAI,PIE) vs MACCARI MARTINA (JUDO VALPOLICELLA,VEN) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #405 VALENZIANO GAIA (SEMPRE AVANTI,EMI) vs ARAGOZZINI GIULIA (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #443 MALINVERNO FEDERICA (JUDO CLUB SEGRATE,LOM) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #477 BRACHELENTE STELLA (KODOKAN FRATTA,UMB) vs GUISO ELISA (KARALIS JUDO,SAR) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #524 MILIANTI VIRGINIA (J.C. BIENTINA,TOS) vs REZZANO CARLOTTA (PRO RECCO JUDO JUJITSU,LIG) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) |
10:01 | |||||
10:02 | |||||
10:03 | |||||
10:04 | |||||
10:05 | |||||
10:06 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #367 PORRO VERONICA (POL. BESANESE,LOM) vs CARIANI BARBARA (DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA,EMI) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #406 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #444 BRIENZA BEATRICE (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #478 GIORDANO ONDA_INDIA (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) vs BARONI BENEDETTA (KODOKAN SAMURAI SPELLO,UMB) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #525 PALUMBO MARIANNA (STAR JUDO CLUB,CAM) vs NINFO CAMILLA (JUDO CLUB ROZZANO,LOM) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) |
10:07 | |||||
10:08 | |||||
10:09 | |||||
10:10 | |||||
10:11 | |||||
10:12 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #368 MARI LARA (JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZO,FRI) vs QUATTRINI PRISCILLA (SAKURA OSIMO,MAR) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #407 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #445 FINOTTO CARLOTTA (DOJO JUDO UDINE,FRI) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #479 PIERRO IRENE (FITNESS MONTESCAGLIOSO,BAS) vs MIGLINO REBECCA (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #526 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) |
10:13 | |||||
10:14 | |||||
10:15 | |||||
10:16 | |||||
10:17 | |||||
10:18 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #369 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #408 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #446 TOMASELLI VALENTINA (C.R.S. AKIYAMA,PIE) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #480 CARELLA SARA (JUDO CLUB NOVI,PIE) vs DE_LUCA ANNA (J.C. PAOLA,CAL) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #527 PALOMBINI MARTA (PRENESTE G. CASTELLO,LAZ) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) |
10:19 | |||||
10:20 | |||||
10:21 | |||||
10:22 | |||||
10:23 | |||||
10:24 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #370 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #409 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #447 MASELLA CLAUDIA_COSTANZA (KARALIS JUDO,SAR) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #481 PONGOLINI ARIANNA (SPORTING CLUB J. LIPARI,SIC) vs MALAGODI BEATRICE (F.C. NUOVA FLORIDA,LAZ) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #528 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) |
10:25 | |||||
10:26 | |||||
10:27 | |||||
10:28 | |||||
10:29 | |||||
10:30 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #371 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #410 COSTA CAROLINA (C.U.S. UNIME,SIC) vs MALERBA VALERIA (JUDO OLEGGIO,PIE) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #448 GIORDA FRANCESCA (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #482 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #529 SCANO LAURA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) |
10:31 | |||||
10:32 | |||||
10:33 | |||||
10:34 | |||||
10:35 | |||||
10:36 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #372 FIANDINO SAMANTA (DOJO EQUIPE BOLOGNA,EMI) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #411 PINNELLI FEDERICA (KERINOS ASD,PUG) vs TURLA VALENTINA (JUDO CLUB SEGRATE,LOM) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #449 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #483 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #530 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) |
10:37 | |||||
10:38 | |||||
10:39 | |||||
10:40 | |||||
10:41 | |||||
10:42 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #373 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #412 CHIOSO GIADA (ISAO OKANO CLUB 97,LOM) vs CALAGRETI ANNALISA (GINNASTICA TIFERNATE,UMB) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #450 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #484 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #531 PICCIN CRISTINA (ACCADEMIA TORINO,PIE) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) |
10:43 | |||||
10:44 | |||||
10:45 | |||||
10:46 | |||||
10:47 | |||||
10:48 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #374 RIPANDELLI FRANCESCA (PRENESTE G. CASTELLO,LAZ) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #413 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #451 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #485 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #532 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) |
10:49 | |||||
10:50 | |||||
10:51 | |||||
10:52 | |||||
10:53 | |||||
10:54 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #375 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #414 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #452 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #486 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #533 CITTARO ELISA (YAMA ARASHI UDINE,FRI) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) |
10:55 | |||||
10:56 | |||||
10:57 | |||||
10:58 | |||||
10:59 | |||||
11:00 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #376 FIORA SOFIA_CAMILA_SOL (KYU SHIN DO KAI FIDENZA,EMI) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #415 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #453 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #487 SFORZA BENEDETTA (KODOKAN CREMONA,LOM) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #534 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) |
11:01 | |||||
11:02 | |||||
11:03 | |||||
11:04 | |||||
11:05 | |||||
11:06 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #377 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #416 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #454 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #488 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #535 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) |
11:07 | |||||
11:08 | |||||
11:09 | |||||
11:10 | |||||
11:11 | |||||
11:12 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #378 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #417 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #455 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #489 DI_FABIO NATASHA (KODOKAN CHIETI,ABR) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #536 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) |
11:13 | |||||
11:14 | |||||
11:15 | |||||
11:16 | |||||
11:17 | |||||
11:18 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #379 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #418 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #456 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #490 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #537 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) |
11:19 | |||||
11:20 | |||||
11:21 | |||||
11:22 | |||||
11:23 | |||||
11:24 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #380 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #419 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #457 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #491 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #538 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) |
11:25 | |||||
11:26 | |||||
11:27 | |||||
11:28 | |||||
11:29 | |||||
11:30 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #381 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #420 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #458 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #492 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #539 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) |
11:31 | |||||
11:32 | |||||
11:33 | |||||
11:34 | |||||
11:35 | |||||
11:36 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #382 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #421 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #459 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #493 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #540 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) |
11:37 | |||||
11:38 | |||||
11:39 | |||||
11:40 | |||||
11:41 | |||||
11:42 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #383 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #422 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #460 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #494 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #541 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) |
11:43 | |||||
11:44 | |||||
11:45 | |||||
11:46 | |||||
11:47 | |||||
11:48 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #384 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #423 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #461 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #495 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #542 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) |
11:49 | |||||
11:50 | |||||
11:51 | |||||
11:52 | |||||
11:53 | |||||
11:54 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #385 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #424 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #462 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #496 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #543 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) |
11:55 | |||||
11:56 | |||||
11:57 | |||||
11:58 | |||||
11:59 | |||||
12:00 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #386 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #425 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #463 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #497 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #544 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) |
12:01 | |||||
12:02 | |||||
12:03 | |||||
12:04 | |||||
12:05 | |||||
12:06 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #387 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #426 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #464 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #498 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #545 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) |
12:07 | |||||
12:08 | |||||
12:09 | |||||
12:10 | |||||
12:11 | |||||
12:12 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #388 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #427 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #465 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #499 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #546 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) |
12:13 | |||||
12:14 | |||||
12:15 | |||||
12:16 | |||||
12:17 | |||||
12:18 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #389 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #428 UGHETTI RITA_ALDA (J.C. SAKURA,PIE) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #466 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #500 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #547 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) |
12:19 | |||||
12:20 | |||||
12:21 | |||||
12:22 | |||||
12:23 | |||||
12:24 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #390 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #429 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #501 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #548 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) |
|
12:25 | |||||
12:26 | |||||
12:27 | |||||
12:28 | |||||
12:29 | |||||
12:30 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #391 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #430 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #502 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #549 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) |
|
12:31 | |||||
12:32 | |||||
12:33 | |||||
12:34 | |||||
12:35 | |||||
12:36 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #392 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #431 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #503 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #550 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) |
|
12:37 | |||||
12:38 | |||||
12:39 | |||||
12:40 | |||||
12:41 | |||||
12:42 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #393 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #432 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #504 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #551 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) |
|
12:43 | |||||
12:44 | |||||
12:45 | |||||
12:46 | |||||
12:47 | |||||
12:48 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #394 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #505 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) |
|||
12:49 | |||||
12:50 | |||||
12:51 | |||||
12:52 | |||||
12:53 | |||||
12:54 |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #506 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) |
||||
12:55 | |||||
12:56 | |||||
12:57 | |||||
12:58 | |||||
12:59 | |||||
13:00 |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #507 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) |
||||
13:01 | |||||
13:02 | |||||
13:03 | |||||
13:04 | |||||
13:05 | |||||
13:06 |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #508 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) |
||||
13:07 | |||||
13:08 | |||||
13:09 | |||||
13:10 | |||||
13:11 | |||||
13:12 |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #509 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) |
||||
13:13 | |||||
13:14 | |||||
13:15 | |||||
13:16 | |||||
13:17 | |||||
13:18 |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #510 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) |
||||
13:19 | |||||
13:20 | |||||
13:21 | |||||
13:22 | |||||
13:23 | |||||
13:24 |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #511 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) |
||||
13:25 | |||||
13:26 | |||||
13:27 | |||||
13:28 | |||||
13:29 | |||||
13:30 |
JU/SE F 48KG (2 ) #552 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #512 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) |
|||
13:31 | |||||
13:32 | |||||
13:33 | |||||
13:34 | |||||
13:35 |
JU/SE F 52KG (2 ) #553 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
||||
13:36 |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #513 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) |
||||
13:37 | |||||
13:38 | |||||
13:39 | |||||
13:40 |
JU/SE F 57KG (2 ) #554 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) |
||||
13:41 | |||||
13:42 | |||||
13:43 | |||||
13:44 | |||||
13:45 |
JU/SE F 63KG (2 ) #555 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) |
||||
13:46 | |||||
13:47 | |||||
13:48 | |||||
13:49 | |||||
13:50 |
JU/SE F 70KG (2 ) #556 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) |
||||
13:51 | |||||
13:52 | |||||
13:53 | |||||
13:54 | |||||
13:55 |
JU/SE F 78KG (2 ) #557 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) |
||||
13:56 | |||||
13:57 | |||||
13:58 | |||||
13:59 | |||||
14:00 |
JU/SE F +78KG (2 ) #558 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) |
||||
14:01 | |||||
14:02 | |||||
14:03 | |||||
14:04 |