Results
 
Hessen Open - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years
Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 1gold Berg Emma MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 2silver Busch Jara MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 3bronze Schneider Ellen Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 4 Fleischhack Marie  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 5 Siebert Maya MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 6 Reithofer Leni MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 7 von Oesen Leonie Sophie Olympischer Sportclub Bremerhaven von 1972 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 8 Darr Emma MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 9 Sperling Lara TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 10 Charlwood Megan Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 11 Epp Diana TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 12 Borst Jule DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 13 Zolgo Ode Sportclub Traps  ESTONIA
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 14 Hugot Lara-Josi TG 1862 Rüsselsheim  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 15 Beer Emilia TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 16 Guski Sarah Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 17 Gräf-Nordmann Emilia DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 18 Rudi Valeriya LZ Trampolinturnen HB BHV  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 19 Topmöller Anni  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 20 Alberternst Ella TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 21 Scheele Lena Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 22 Schuppelius Jonna Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 23 Dreisewerd Amelie Viktoria TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 24 Schöning Emma TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 25 Andress Marie TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 26 Mutawalli Kira TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 27 Buscher Saskia Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 05-10 years 28 Fellner Alina TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years
Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 1gold Laubach Maja Samila LZ Trampolinturnen HB BHV  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 2silver Stebbing Alice Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 3bronze CALLENS Kato Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 4 Neßelrath Momo Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 5 Götzl Nele MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 5 Roe Amelie Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 7 Hugot Lina-Cleo TG 1862 Rüsselsheim  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 8 Härtel Emma MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 9 Rainio Elodia Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 10 De Boever Sam Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 11 Tack Julie Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 12 Lee Junice TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 13 Joala Kaisa Sportclub Traps  ESTONIA
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 14 Wilfert Sandrine TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 15 Wilfert Seline TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 16 Buscher Helena Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 17 Sherren Maddison Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 18 Ortkras Alea  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 19 Kurpanik Larissa DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 20 Meyer Madita Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 21 Neitzel Saarina Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 22 Bensch Lea Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 23 Gebel Evelin TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 24 Mekial Sara TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 25 Frank Felicia TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 26 Tsoultsidis Lena TG 1862 Rüsselsheim  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 27 Gass Magdalena TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 28 Oer Katharina TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 29 Fregin Charlotte TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 30 Abeler Lou Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 31 Mosdzien Lina Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 32 Hagemann Leni Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 33 Rose Anica TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 34 Redmann Mia  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 35 Emmerich Viona DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 36 Henke Marie TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 37 Steppler Naima  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 11/12 years 38 Steinbrecht Alina TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years
Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 1gold Snikere Vitalina Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 2silver Ferrier Tabea MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 3bronze Zogaj Donarta TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 4 Ries Helena TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 5 Ramstein Francesca NKL Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 6 Vandevelde Lien Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 7 Huovinen Elli Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 8 Knopf Dalia TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 9 Bischof Saskia NKL Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 10 Kontala Dharma Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 11 Kalliosalo Martta Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 12 Metsoja Tuule Mai Biomechanics Group SC  ESTONIA
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 13 Kosonen Kerttu Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 14 De Smet Amy Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 15 Höfges Lenya Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 16 Blees Lara  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 17 Verschetse Julie Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 18 De Reuter Sophie TSV Pfungstadt  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 19 Wiede Fiona Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 20 Giese Sophia Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 21 Meyer Anthea Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 22 Aaviku Merleen Biomechanics Group SC  ESTONIA
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 23 Alker Sina DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 24 Warmuth Alina TSV Dielmissen v. 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 25 Canzoniere Leonie TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 26 Klingelhöfer Gesina TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 27 Birwe Finja  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 13/14 years 28 Wäsche Elisa Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years
Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 1gold Mainka Luisa TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 2silver Stirling Annie Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 3bronze Rickman Catherine Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 4 Ljungberg Jessica Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 5 Sachs Kimberly Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 6 Amerlinck Lore Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 7 Kaiser Nele Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 8 Hynninen Ada Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 9 Auer Clara TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 10 Kapiainen Iisa Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 11 Metzger Marit TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 12 Aro Emilia Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 13 Horst Lara Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 14 Despiere Chelsea Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 15 Witte Merle TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 16 Rohde Nora Vestsjaellands Sports School  DENMARK
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 17 Merz Isabell TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 18 Lundsgaard Cecilie Vestsjaellands Sports School  DENMARK
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 19 Ucar Alev Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 20 Schulte Lea-Marie Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 15/16 years 21 Krampe Leonie TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
Basic eTramp Female 17+
Basic eTramp Female 17+ 1gold Wolf Ronja TG 1862 Rüsselsheim  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 2silver Lietaert Laura Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 3bronze Lange Anna TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 4 Wagner Nadine TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 5 Schug Larissa TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 6 Lecluyse Hieke Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 7 Desbiens Léa Gymnitours  CANADA
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 8 Berland Maëlys Gymnitours  CANADA
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 9 Jendrny Lara Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 10 Mosdzien Isabella Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 11 Treusch Jacqueline Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 12 Oevermann Nele Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 13 Jürgens Madlen Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 14 Allaert Alexlina Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 15 Joala Kaie Sportclub Traps  ESTONIA
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 16 Schneider Kristin Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 17 Kuschke-Weiss Verena TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Female 17+ 18 Wollschläger Lena Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years
Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 1gold Nothof Philipp MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 2silver Adam Samuel MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 3bronze Brix Felix DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 4 Vincent Wout Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 5 Achille Joel Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 6 Gauf Aron Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 7 Becker Tom DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 8 Komaristych Alexander Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 9 Joala Kaur Sportclub Traps  ESTONIA
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 10 Daub Henry TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 11 Mongelli Matteo Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 05-10 years 12 Herzberger Linus TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years
Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 1gold Geisler Roman Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 2silver Baumann Julian TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 3bronze Schultheis Noel TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 4 Denys Fabian Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 5 Reit Maxim TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 6 Küster Mika TSG Münchhausenstadt Bodenwerder  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 7 Beaulieu Alex Gymnitours  CANADA
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 8 Broady Maximilien Gymnitours  CANADA
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 9 Serle Freddie Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 10 Rückert Julius TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 11 Karu Aaron Biomechanics Group SC  ESTONIA
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 12 Bausch Mattis TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 13 Nordmann Gian-Luca DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 11/12 years 14 Zolgo Uku Sportclub Traps  ESTONIA
Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years
Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 1gold Devos Yaron Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 2silver Dousa Paul DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 3bronze Kints Baptiste Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 4 Denys Bastiaan Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 5 Merk Finn TSG Münchhausenstadt Bodenwerder  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 6 Feyh Paolo DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 7 Gordine Freddy Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 8 Biener Stian TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 9 Leitner Leander Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 10 Becker Mattis TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 11 Peter Till TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 12 Kuhlmann Gerrit Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 13 Love Thomas Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Basic eTramp Male 13/14 years 14 Bulat Daniel TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years
Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years 1gold Ballard Jonas Vestsjaellands Sports School  DENMARK
        Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years 2silver Kongensgaard Emil Vestsjaellands Sports School  DENMARK
        Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years 3bronze Voigt Mattes TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years 4 Friis Christiansen Loui Vestsjaellands Sports School  DENMARK
        Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years 5 Jostes Malte Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years 6 Joala Kaspar Sportclub Traps  ESTONIA
        Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years 7 Lassen David Vestsjaellands Sports School  DENMARK
        Basic eTramp Male 15/16 years 8 Arnaud Julien Gymnitours  CANADA
Basic eTramp Male 17+
Basic eTramp Male 17+ 1gold Bausch Philipp TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 17+ 2silver Brinkhaus Nick TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 17+ 3bronze Emig Moritz TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 17+ 4 Lista Jean-Luca TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 17+ 5 Spieß Philipp TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 17+ 6 Möller Thomas Verein für Leibesübungen Hüls 1945 e.V.  GERMANY
        Basic eTramp Male 17+ 7 Bouteille Luc TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
Elite eTramp Female 05-10 years
Elite eTramp Female 05-10 years 1gold Welling Mila Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 05-10 years 2silver Sauerwald Leia Orelié TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 05-10 years 3bronze Postiglione Eunike TG 1862 Rüsselsheim  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 05-10 years 4 Graeser Lara Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 05-10 years 5 Simon Sophie Bundestützpunkt Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 05-10 years 6 Schwantzer Neele Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 05-10 years 7 Schierz Solea Bundestützpunkt Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years
Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 1gold Morgenstern Luna Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 2silver Steinbrenner Greta Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 3bronze Lindenthal Lara MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 4 Schwalm Mira Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 5 Busch Finja MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 6 Cousins Maddie Tolworth Gym Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 7 Groha Muriel Bundestützpunkt Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 8 Nicholson Juliet Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 9 Pedoson Arabel Biomechanics Group SC  ESTONIA
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 10 Girod Liv  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 11 Kößler Alicia  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 12 Hohmann Thea Bundestützpunkt Frankfurt am Main  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 13 Knöner Tira  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 14 Rudi Alexandra LZ Trampolinturnen HB BHV  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 15 Benthami Chirine Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 11/12 years 16 Siegel Carla Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years
Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 1gold Möller Maya TG Dietzenbach 1886 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 2silver Quiel Nele TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 3bronze Cremer Felizitas Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 4 Kuhlmann Mira TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 5 Seurinck Michèle Trampolineclub Steeds In Form Ooigem vzw  BELGIUM
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 6 Love Rebekah Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 7 Knöner Inka  TSV Victoria Clarholz  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 8 Lerke Josie LZ Trampolinturnen HB BHV  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 9 Wilken Joy-Cheyenne Olympischer Sportclub Bremerhaven von 1972 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 13/14 years 10 Tuttas Sarah Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years
Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 1gold Schneider Fiona Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 2silver Radfelder-Henning Mirja Carina Olympischer Sportclub Bremerhaven von 1972 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 3bronze Meury Fiona NKL Liestal  SWITZERLAND
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 4 Epp Laura TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 5 Vorat Lucia TSV Dielmissen v. 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 6 Weyershausen Finja TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 7 Köcher Maya Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 8 Luley Sofia MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 9 Brischke Laura Sophie TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 10 Keller Sara Bramfelder SV  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 15/16 years 11 Neumaier Nika Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
Elite eTramp Female 17+
Elite eTramp Female 17+ 1gold Kaasik Krete SC KATI  ESTONIA
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 2silver Korhonen Ella Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 3bronze Henseleit Nele LZ Trampolinturnen HB BHV  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 4 Sepp Keitlyn-Merit Biomechanics Group SC  ESTONIA
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 5 Quindel Antonia Bramfelder SV  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 6 Eräheimo Reea Bounce Espoo  FINLAND
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 7 Harvey Millie Tolworth Gym Club  UNITED KINGDOM
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 8 Gehrmann Alice TV 1843 Dillenburg  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 9 Henseleit Kim Alina LZ Trampolinturnen HB BHV  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Female 17+ 10 Baacke Wiebke Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
Elite eTramp Male 05-10 years
Elite eTramp Male 05-10 years 1gold Leitner Tobias Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 05-10 years 2silver Morgenstern Götz Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 05-10 years 3bronze Schönauer Linus Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 05-10 years 4 Leitner Michael Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 05-10 years 5 Schwalm Mark Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 05-10 years 6 Karu Rafael Biomechanics Group SC  ESTONIA
Elite eTramp Male 11-14 years
Elite eTramp Male 11-14 years 1gold Weper Tom Leon TSG Münchhausenstadt Bodenwerder  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 11-14 years 2silver Braaf Henry Turnzentrum Bergisch Gladbach  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 11-14 years 3bronze Fenneker Lennart Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 11-14 years 4 Kern Pascal SKV 1879 e.V. Mörfelden  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 11-14 years 5 Kitz Konrad Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 11-14 years 6 Bille Julius Frankfurt FLYERS 2003 e.V.  GERMANY
Elite eTramp Male 15/16 years
Elite eTramp Male 15/16 years 1gold Risch Valentin Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 15/16 years 2silver Johansen Valdemar Vestsjaellands Sports School  DENMARK
        Elite eTramp Male 15/16 years 3bronze Feyh Miguel DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 15/16 years 4 Bourgault-Fournier Alexis Gymnitours  CANADA
        Elite eTramp Male 15/16 years 5 Kriwet Mica Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 15/16 years 6 Bialas Tobias Haslev TT  DENMARK
        Elite eTramp Male 15/16 years 7 Dannenberg Jan Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
Elite eTramp Male 17+
Elite eTramp Male 17+ 1gold Kjær Benjamin Haslev TT  DENMARK
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 2silver Schmidt Daniel Bramfelder SV  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 3bronze Horna Jan-Eike MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach/TTS/LLZ/BSP  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 4 Lundgren Alexander Haslev TT  DENMARK
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 5 Petersen Teis Haslev TT  DENMARK
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 6 Schipp von Branitz Johannes TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 7 Zehmer Justin Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 8 Wessely Marcel TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 9 Cheung Joah Haslev TT  DENMARK
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 10 Behre Louis TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 11 Muusmann Frederik Haslev TT  DENMARK
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 12 Münster Niklas Bramfelder SV  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 13 Olschewsky Tim-Daniel TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 14 Kitz Jonathan Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 15 Püvi Sten Biomechanics Group SC  ESTONIA
        Elite eTramp Male 17+ 16 Rüschhoff David Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
Two Trick Female 15+
Two Trick Female 15+ 1gold Henseleit Nele LZ Trampolinturnen HB BHV  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 2silver Amrein Eva TG Dietzenbach 1886 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 3bronze Lange Anna TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 3bronze Radfelder-Henning Mirja Carina Olympischer Sportclub Bremerhaven von 1972 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 5 Witte Merle TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 5 Wagner Nadine TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 5 Vorat Lucia TSV Dielmissen v. 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 5 Auer Clara TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 9 Metzger Marit TV 1888 Büttelborn  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 9 Schneider Kristin Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 9 Treusch Jacqueline Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 9 Baacke Wiebke Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female 15+ 9 Jendrny Lara Darmstädter TSG 1846  GERMANY
Two Trick Female U15
Two Trick Female U15 1gold Möller Maya TG Dietzenbach 1886 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 2silver Schwalm Mira Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 3bronze Neßelrath Momo Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 3bronze Ries Helena TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 5 Höfges Lenya Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 5 Sperling Lara TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 5 Buscher Saskia Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 5 Hagemann Leni Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 9 Schuppelius Jonna Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 9 Frank Felicia TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 9 Warmuth Alina TSV Dielmissen v. 1902 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 9 Buscher Helena Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Female U15 9 Bensch Lea Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
Two Trick Male 15+
Two Trick Male 15+ 1gold Schipp von Branitz Johannes TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 2silver Rüschhoff David Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 3bronze Schramm Thilo Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 3bronze Love James Bourne 2 Bounce  UNITED KINGDOM
        Two Trick Male 15+ 5 Feyh Miguel DTV Die Kängurus e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 5 Wessely Marcel TV 1876 Eberstadt  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 5 Jostes Malte Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 5 Kitz Jonathan Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 9 Kjær Benjamin Haslev TT  DENMARK
        Two Trick Male 15+ 9 Spieß Philipp TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 9 Risch Valentin2 Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 9 Bausch Philipp TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 9 Jones Sven Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 9 Emig Moritz TV 1894 Nieder-Beerbach  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 9 Kriwet Mica Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male 15+ 9 Stender Vincent Verein für Leibesübungen Hameln von 1849 e.V.  GERMANY
Two Trick Male U15
Two Trick Male U15 1gold Leitner Tobias Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male U15 2silver Achille Joel Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male U15 3bronze Küster Mika TSG Münchhausenstadt Bodenwerder  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male U15 5 Leitner Leander Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male U15 5 Gordine Freddy Eintracht Frankfurt - Trampolin  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male U15 5 Fenneker Lennart Turngemeinde Münster von 1862 e.V.  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male U15 9 Weper Tom Leon TSG Münchhausenstadt Bodenwerder  GERMANY
        Two Trick Male U15 9 Merk Finn TSG Münchhausenstadt Bodenwerder  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

Gymnastics © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-19 05:00:11 CEST +02:00)