sportdata
2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - U16 U18 U21 ADULTS - 2021-11-02

2021-11-02 / 2021-11-03 / 2021-11-04 / 2021-11-05 / 2021-11-06 / 2021-11-07 / 2021-11-08 / 2021-11-09 / 2021-11-10 / 2021-11-11 / Print

Tatami 1
10:00 Registration
10:00 - 14:00 (04:00)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44
13:45
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30
14:31
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39
14:40
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21
15:22
15:23
15:24
15:25
15:26
15:27
15:28
15:29
15:30
15:31
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35
15:36
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40
15:41
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45
15:46
15:47
15:48
15:49
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00 Weight In
16:00 - 18:00 (02:00)
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05
16:06
16:07
16:08
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29
16:30
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34
16:35
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40
16:41
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47
16:48
16:49
16:50
16:51
16:52
16:53
16:54
16:55
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01
17:02
17:03
17:04
17:05
17:06
17:07
17:08
17:09
17:10
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15
17:16
17:17
17:18
17:19
17:20
17:21
17:22
17:23
17:24
17:25
17:26
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:30
17:31
17:32
17:33
17:34
17:35
17:36
17:37
17:38
17:39
17:40
17:41
17:42
17:43
17:44
17:45
17:46
17:47
17:48
17:49
17:50
17:51
17:52
17:53
17:54
17:55
17:56
17:57
17:58
17:59

sportdata
2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - U16 U18 U21 ADULTS - 2021-11-03

2021-11-02 / 2021-11-03 / 2021-11-04 / 2021-11-05 / 2021-11-06 / 2021-11-07 / 2021-11-08 / 2021-11-09 / 2021-11-10 / 2021-11-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5
08:30 WARM-UP
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
WARM-UP
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
WARM-UP
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
WARM-UP
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
WARM-UP
08:30 - 09:00 (00:30)
08:31
08:32
08:33
08:34
08:35
08:36
08:37
08:38
08:39
08:40
08:41
08:42
08:43
08:44
08:45
08:46
08:47
08:48
08:49
08:50
08:51
08:52
08:53
08:54
08:55
08:56
08:57
08:58
08:59
09:00 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#1 WANG/ZHANG (WANG, ZHANG) (TPE) vs ZANTIOTIS/PIKIS (PIKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE)
09:00 - 09:07 (00:07)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#38 ION MATEI (ROM) vs BRUNO RAOUL (ITA)
09:00 - 09:06 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#119 NIKITENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs ADIKIN NIKITA (RJF)
09:00 - 09:07 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#88 CHRISTOPOULOS EVANGELOS-MARINOS (GRE) vs GOETZ SEBASTIAN (AUT)
09:00 - 09:07 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#209 KAKLAMANOS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs ZHUKOV IVAN (RJF)
09:00 - 09:07 (00:07)
09:01
09:02
09:03
09:04
09:05
09:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#39 NTOULAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ABDRAKHMANOV ARYSTAN (KAZ)
09:06 - 09:12 (00:06)
09:07 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#2 ABDELMOUNAIM/AHMED (ABDELMOUNAIM, AHMED) (MAR) vs HORAK/RIEGL (HORAK, RIEGL) (AUT)
09:07 - 09:14 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#120 LUND JACOB_MEJBORN (DEN) vs RIETBROEK LIAM (NED)
09:07 - 09:14 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#89 AVRAM STEFAN (ROU) vs KAKHIRMAN BAKHTIYAR (KAZ)
09:07 - 09:14 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#210 BATYRKHAN DASTAN (KAZ) vs ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO)
09:07 - 09:14 (00:07)
09:08
09:09
09:10
09:11
09:12 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#40 MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) vs DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL)
09:12 - 09:18 (00:06)
09:13
09:14 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#3 SAID/SALIM (SAID, SALIM) (MAR) vs BAUDRU/LEGRAND (BAUDRU, LEGRAND) (FRA)
09:14 - 09:21 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#122 ANAS NAJBAH (MAR) vs MAGAZ SERIKZHAN (KAZ)
09:14 - 09:21 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#90 CHMYKHALOV ARTEM (RJF) vs COSTA EDOARDO (ITA)
09:14 - 09:21 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#211 FOURNARAKIS MARKOS (GRE) vs JANTANAKHA RATANAPIDECH (THA)
09:14 - 09:21 (00:07)
09:15
09:16
09:17
09:18 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#41 SIUSIUKIN NIKITA (RJF) vs ION MATEI (ROM)
09:18 - 09:24 (00:06)
09:19
09:20
09:21 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#4 CHEN/WANG (CHEN, WANG) (TPE) vs NETPONG/KITPONGSRI (KITPONGSRI, NETPONG) (THA)
09:21 - 09:28 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#123 LANDAZURI CAMILO (COL) vs KAZGASSYM YERSULTAN (KAZ)
09:21 - 09:28 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#91 PETTERSSON NOEL (SWE) vs TRNINIC LUKA (MNE)
09:21 - 09:28 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#212 SANDRI GAIA (ITA) vs VOGELZANG RUBY (NED)
09:21 - 09:28 (00:07)
09:22
09:23
09:24 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#42 POPOVIC FILIP (MNE) vs SZARAZ DANIEL (HUN)
09:24 - 09:30 (00:06)
09:25
09:26
09:27
09:28 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#5 LODENS/LODENS (LODENS, LODENS) (BEL) vs ZANTIOTIS/PIKIS (PIKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE)
09:28 - 09:35 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#124 KURMETKANULY BEKZAT (KAZ) vs ADIKIN NIKITA (RJF)
09:28 - 09:35 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#92 MOGA MARIO-DANIEL (ROU) vs POLIZZI RICCARDO (ITA)
09:28 - 09:35 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#213 IGNATEVA VIKTORIIA (RJF) vs SEKSENBAYEVA ARU (KAZ)
09:28 - 09:35 (00:07)
09:29
09:30 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#43 PUETZ BEN-OLE (GER) vs ABDRAKHMANOV ARYSTAN (KAZ)
09:30 - 09:36 (00:06)
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:34
09:35 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#6 HORAK/RIEGL (HORAK, RIEGL) (AUT) vs PESIC/VUKOTIC (PESIC, VUKOTIC) (MNE)
09:35 - 09:42 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#125 GALIOTO ROSARIO (ITA) vs DOMINGUEZ JUAN_MANUEL (URU)
09:35 - 09:42 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#93 TOURBEZ LEO (FRA) vs KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ)
09:35 - 09:42 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#214 DE_DECKKER MATHIAS (BEL) vs KAKLAMANOS CHARALAMPOS (GRE)
09:35 - 09:42 (00:07)
09:36 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#44 DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) vs ROZGIN PAVEL (RJF)
09:36 - 09:42 (00:06)
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40
09:41
09:42 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#7 MITTERER/TREMETZBERGER (MITTERER, TREMETZBERGER) (AUT) vs BAUDRU/LEGRAND (BAUDRU, LEGRAND) (FRA)
09:42 - 09:49 (00:07)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#45 RADDATZ KRISTIN (GER) vs GKOUVRA ELPIDA (GRE)
09:42 - 09:48 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#126 JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT)
09:42 - 09:49 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG (2 entries draw)
#94 ABATBAYEV YERLAN (KAZ) vs MAYAKOV ARTEM (RJF)
09:42 - 09:49 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#215 RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) vs SHYRAKBAY DULAT (KAZ)
09:42 - 09:49 (00:07)
09:43
09:44
09:45
09:46
09:47
09:48 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#46 VOMVOLAKI VAGIA (GRE) vs SCHWARZENBARTH_ EMMA (AUT)
09:48 - 09:54 (00:06)
09:49 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#8 NETPONG/KITPONGSRI (KITPONGSRI, NETPONG) (THA) vs DOBRE/GALAN (DOBRE, GALAN) (ROU)
09:49 - 09:56 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#127 ANAS NAJBAH (MAR) vs LOBANOV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
09:49 - 09:56 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#95 ZALUD KLARA (CRO) vs DRAMILARI ASIMENIA (GRE)
09:49 - 09:56 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#216 ROKAS KONSTANTIN (AUT) vs ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO)
09:49 - 09:56 (00:07)
09:50
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#47 SIUSIUKIN NIKITA (RJF) vs POPOVIC FILIP (MNE)
09:54 - 10:00 (00:06)
09:55
09:56 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#9 ZANTIOTIS/PIKIS (PIKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE) vs CHEN/WANG (CHEN, WANG) (TPE)
09:56 - 10:03 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#128 LANDAZURI CAMILO (COL) vs MAGAZ SERIKZHAN (KAZ)
09:56 - 10:03 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#96 VERMEULEN BRYAN (BEL) vs CHRISTOPOULOS EVANGELOS-MARINOS (GRE)
09:56 - 10:03 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#217 JANTANAKHA RATANAPIDECH (THA) vs LVOV VLADISLAV (RJF)
09:56 - 10:03 (00:07)
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#48 ABDRAKHMANOV ARYSTAN (KAZ) vs ROZGIN PAVEL (RJF)
10:00 - 10:06 (00:06)
10:01
10:02
10:03 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#10 PESIC/VUKOTIC (PESIC, VUKOTIC) (MNE) vs SAID/SALIM (SAID, SALIM) (MAR)
10:03 - 10:10 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#129 _FELICIANO_SANTOS FELICIANO_ (ANG) vs KHADBAATAR SUKHBAT (MGL)
10:03 - 10:10 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#97 KAKHIRMAN BAKHTIYAR (KAZ) vs CHMYKHALOV ARTEM (RJF)
10:03 - 10:10 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#218 SANDRI GAIA (ITA) vs KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE)
10:03 - 10:10 (00:07)
10:04
10:05
10:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#49 RADDATZ KRISTIN (GER) vs ZHAIMAGAMBETOVA NAZAR (KAZ)
10:06 - 10:12 (00:06)
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#11 MITTERER/TREMETZBERGER (MITTERER, TREMETZBERGER) (AUT) vs ABDELMOUNAIM/AHMED (ABDELMOUNAIM, AHMED) (MAR)
10:10 - 10:17 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#130 BENAICHA YANI (FRA) vs RIETBROEK LIAM (NED)
10:10 - 10:17 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#98 TRNINIC LUKA (MNE) vs MOGA MARIO-DANIEL (ROU)
10:10 - 10:17 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#219 IGNATEVA VIKTORIIA (RJF) vs VOGELZANG RUBY (NED)
10:10 - 10:17 (00:07)
10:11
10:12 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#50 FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER) vs SCHWARZENBARTH_ EMMA (AUT)
10:12 - 10:18 (00:06)
10:13
10:14
10:15
10:16
10:17 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#12 DOBRE/GALAN (DOBRE, GALAN) (ROU) vs WANG/ZHANG (WANG, ZHANG) (TPE)
10:17 - 10:24 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#131 PIRNAT BENJAMIN (SLO) vs CUBRILO STEFAN (SRB)
10:17 - 10:24 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#99 KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ) vs MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE)
10:17 - 10:24 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG (2 entries draw)
#220 NISIPEANU ROBERTA_ANDREEA (ROU) vs KUANYSHKYZY ARUZHAN (KAZ)
10:17 - 10:24 (00:07)
10:18 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#51 ION MATEI (ROU) vs MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH)
10:18 - 10:24 (00:06)
10:19
10:20
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#13 LODENS/LODENS (LODENS, LODENS) (BEL) vs HORAK/RIEGL (HORAK, RIEGL) (AUT)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#52 SZARAZ DANIEL (HUN) vs NTOULAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE)
10:24 - 10:30 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#132 ANAS NAJBAH (MAR) vs LANDAZURI CAMILO (COL)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#100 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#221 KAKLAMANOS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#53 DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) vs BRUNO RAOUL (ITA)
10:30 - 10:36 (00:06)
10:31 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#14 BAUDRU/LEGRAND (BAUDRU, LEGRAND) (FRA) vs NETPONG/KITPONGSRI (KITPONGSRI, NETPONG) (THA)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#133 KAZGASSYM YERSULTAN (KAZ) vs LOBANOV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG (2 entries draw)
#101 ABATBAYEV YERLAN (KAZ) vs SERIK ARSEN (KAZ)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#222 ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO) vs LVOV VLADISLAV (RJF)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35
10:36 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#54 GKOUVRA ELPIDA (GRE) vs ZHAIMAGAMBETOVA NAZAR (KAZ)
10:36 - 10:42 (00:06)
10:37
10:38 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#15 BECIROVIC/BECIROVIC (BECIROVIC, BECIROVIC) (AUT) vs JEVSEVAR/RUS (JEVSEVAR, RUS) (SLO)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#134 PAPASTAVROU DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs DI_MATTEO IGNAZIO (ITA)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#102 CHRISTOPOULOS EVANGELOS-MARINOS (GRE) vs CHMYKHALOV ARTEM (RJF)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#223 SANDRI GAIA (ITA) vs IGNATEVA VIKTORIIA (RJF)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#55 VOMVOLAKI VAGIA (GRE) vs FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER)
10:42 - 10:48 (00:06)
10:43
10:44
10:45 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#16 KAEOSRASAEN/KUMSROI (KAEOSRASAEN, KUMSROI) (THA) vs ITTENSOHN/ITTENSOHN (ITTENSOHN, ITTENSOHN) (GER)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#135 POTAPOV DANYLO (UKR) vs SILKIN ALEXANDER (RJF)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#103 TRNINIC LUKA (MNE) vs MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#224 SEKSENBAYEVA ARU (KAZ) vs KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
10:46
10:47
10:48 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#56 MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) vs NTOULAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE)
10:48 - 10:54 (00:06)
10:49
10:50
10:51
10:52 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#17 CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN/YUENNAN (CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN, YUENNAN) (THA) vs MAGAMEDOVA/ZHURAVLEVA (MAGAMEDOVA, ZHURAVLEVA) (RJF)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#136 ANAS NAJBAH (MAR) vs KAZGASSYM YERSULTAN (KAZ)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG (2 entries draw)
#104 MAYAKOV ARTEM (RJF) vs SERIK ARSEN (KAZ)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#225 DE_DECKKER MATHIAS (BEL) vs FOURNARAKIS MARKOS (GRE)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
10:53
10:54 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#57 PUETZ BEN-OLE (GER) vs DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL)
10:54 - 11:00 (00:06)
10:55
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#18 LLORENTE/LORD GRECIANO (LLORENTE_PEREZ, LORD_GRECIANO) (ESP) vs BIRN/STURM (BIRN, STURM) (GER)
10:59 - 11:06 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#137 KURMETKANULY BEKZAT (KAZ) vs GALIOTO ROSARIO (ITA)
10:59 - 11:06 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#105 ZALUD KLARA (CRO) vs SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR)
10:59 - 11:06 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#226 SHYRAKBAY DULAT (KAZ) vs BATYRKHAN DASTAN (KAZ)
10:59 - 11:06 (00:07)
11:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#58 FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER) vs GKOUVRA ELPIDA (GRE)
11:00 - 11:06 (00:06)
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04
11:05
11:06 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#19 ZANTIOTIS/PIKIS (PIKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE) vs PESIC/VUKOTIC (PESIC, VUKOTIC) (MNE)
11:06 - 11:13 (00:07)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#59 RADDATZ KRISTIN (GER) vs VOMVOLAKI VAGIA (GRE)
11:06 - 11:12 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#138 BAUER LUKAS (AUT) vs KHADBAATAR SUKHBAT (MGL)
11:06 - 11:13 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#106 POLIZZI RICCARDO (ITA) vs PETTERSSON NOEL (SWE)
11:06 - 11:13 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#227 JANTANAKHA RATANAPIDECH (THA) vs ZHUKOV IVAN (RJF)
11:06 - 11:13 (00:07)
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10
11:11
11:12 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#60 MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) vs ROZGIN PAVEL (RJF)
11:12 - 11:18 (00:06)
11:13 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#20 MITTERER/TREMETZBERGER (MITTERER, TREMETZBERGER) (AUT) vs DOBRE/GALAN (DOBRE, GALAN) (ROU)
11:13 - 11:20 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#139 BENAICHA YANI (FRA) vs PIRNAT BENJAMIN (SLO)
11:13 - 11:20 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#107 COSTA EDOARDO (ITA) vs AVRAM STEFAN (ROU)
11:13 - 11:20 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#228 SANDRI GAIA (ITA) vs SEKSENBAYEVA ARU (KAZ)
11:13 - 11:20 (00:07)
11:14
11:15
11:16
11:17
11:18 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#61 DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) vs POPOVIC FILIP (MNE)
11:18 - 11:24 (00:06)
11:19
11:20 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#21 JEVSEVAR/RUS (JEVSEVAR, RUS) (SLO) vs ITTENSOHN/ITTENSOHN (ITTENSOHN, ITTENSOHN) (GER)
11:20 - 11:27 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#140 PAPASTAVROU DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs SILKIN ALEXANDER (RJF)
11:20 - 11:27 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#108 JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN) vs DRAMILARI ASIMENIA (GRE)
11:20 - 11:27 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#229 VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) vs KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE)
11:20 - 11:27 (00:07)
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#62 LIONIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ZHANBYRBAI ZHUBANDYK (KAZ)
11:24 - 11:30 (00:06)
11:25
11:26
11:27 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#22 MAGAMEDOVA/ZHURAVLEVA (MAGAMEDOVA, ZHURAVLEVA) (RJF) vs LLORENTE/LORD GRECIANO (LLORENTE_PEREZ, LORD_GRECIANO) (ESP)
11:27 - 11:34 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#141 MAGAZ SERIKZHAN (KAZ) vs LOBANOV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
11:27 - 11:34 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#109 VERMEULEN BRYAN (BEL) vs TOURBEZ LEO (FRA)
11:27 - 11:34 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG (2 entries draw)
#230 NISIPEANU ROBERTA_ANDREEA (ROU) vs IATAN GEORGIANA (ROU)
11:27 - 11:34 (00:07)
11:28
11:29
11:30 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#63 VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE)
11:30 - 11:36 (00:06)
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#23 BECIROVIC/BECIROVIC (BECIROVIC, BECIROVIC) (AUT) vs KAEOSRASAEN/KUMSROI (KAEOSRASAEN, KUMSROI) (THA)
11:34 - 11:41 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#142 KURMETKANULY BEKZAT (KAZ) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT)
11:34 - 11:41 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#110 KAKHIRMAN BAKHTIYAR (KAZ) vs POLIZZI RICCARDO (ITA)
11:34 - 11:41 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#231 FOURNARAKIS MARKOS (GRE) vs SHYRAKBAY DULAT (KAZ)
11:34 - 11:41 (00:07)
11:35
11:36 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#64 GOLUBEVA DIANA (RJF) vs OBERLE MANJU (GER)
11:36 - 11:42 (00:06)
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40
11:41 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#24 CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN/YUENNAN (CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN, YUENNAN) (THA) vs BIRN/STURM (BIRN, STURM) (GER)
11:41 - 11:48 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#143 BENAICHA YANI (FRA) vs PAPASTAVROU DIMITRIOS (GRE)
11:41 - 11:48 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#111 MOGA MARIO-DANIEL (ROU) vs AVRAM STEFAN (ROU)
11:41 - 11:48 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#232 ROKAS KONSTANTIN (AUT) vs ZHUKOV IVAN (RJF)
11:41 - 11:48 (00:07)
11:42 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#65 MANSCHITZ NIKAS_THEO (GER) vs LIONIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE)
11:42 - 11:48 (00:06)
11:43
11:44
11:45
11:46
11:47
11:48 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#25 PESIC/VUKOTIC (PESIC, VUKOTIC) (MNE) vs BAUDRU/LEGRAND (BAUDRU, LEGRAND) (FRA)
11:48 - 11:55 (00:07)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#66 TUDOR RADU (ROU) vs FILUS IWO (POL)
11:48 - 11:54 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#144 NIKITENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs POTAPOV DANYLO (UKR)
11:48 - 11:55 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#112 KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ) vs GOETZ SEBASTIAN (AUT)
11:48 - 11:55 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#233 VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) vs SEKSENBAYEVA ARU (KAZ)
11:48 - 11:55 (00:07)
11:49
11:50
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#67 KOUMASTAS KYRIAKOS (CYP) vs TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR)
11:54 - 12:00 (00:06)
11:55 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#26 MITTERER/TREMETZBERGER (MITTERER, TREMETZBERGER) (AUT) vs HORAK/RIEGL (HORAK, RIEGL) (AUT)
11:55 - 12:02 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#145 LUND JACOB_MEJBORN (DEN) vs _FELICIANO_SANTOS FELICIANO_ (ANG)
11:55 - 12:02 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#113 ZALUD KLARA (CRO) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN)
11:55 - 12:02 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#234 KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE) vs IGNATEVA VIKTORIIA (RJF)
11:55 - 12:02 (00:07)
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#68 BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) vs MUELLER CONSTANTIN_ELIAS (GER)
12:00 - 12:06 (00:06)
12:01
12:02 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#27 ITTENSOHN/ITTENSOHN (ITTENSOHN, ITTENSOHN) (GER) vs BIRN/STURM (BIRN, STURM) (GER)
12:02 - 12:09 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#146 ADIKIN NIKITA (RJF)
12:02 - 12:09 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#114 TOURBEZ LEO (FRA) vs KAKHIRMAN BAKHTIYAR (KAZ)
12:02 - 12:09 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG (2 entries draw)
#235 KUANYSHKYZY ARUZHAN (KAZ) vs IATAN GEORGIANA (ROU)
12:02 - 12:09 (00:07)
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#69 GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) vs GOLUBEVA DIANA (RJF)
12:06 - 12:12 (00:06)
12:07
12:08
12:09 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#28 LLORENTE/LORD GRECIANO (LLORENTE_PEREZ, LORD_GRECIANO) (ESP) vs KAEOSRASAEN/KUMSROI (KAEOSRASAEN, KUMSROI) (THA)
12:09 - 12:16 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#147 MAGAZ SERIKZHAN (KAZ) vs KAZGASSYM YERSULTAN (KAZ)
12:09 - 12:16 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#115 MOGA MARIO-DANIEL (ROU) vs KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ)
12:09 - 12:16 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#236 FOURNARAKIS MARKOS (GRE) vs LVOV VLADISLAV (RJF)
12:09 - 12:16 (00:07)
12:10
12:11
12:12 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#70 ABZHANOVA AYKUMIS (KAZ) vs SPILIOTI OLGA (GRE)
12:12 - 12:18 (00:06)
12:13
12:14
12:15
12:16 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#29 MANSOOR/RASHID(MANSOOR, RASHID) (PAK)
12:16 - 12:20 (00:04)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#148 POTAPOV DANYLO (UKR) vs DI_MATTEO IGNAZIO (ITA)
12:16 - 12:23 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#116 DRAMILARI ASIMENIA (GRE) vs SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR)
12:16 - 12:23 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#237 ZHUKOV IVAN (RJF) vs KAKLAMANOS CHARALAMPOS (GRE)
12:16 - 12:23 (00:07)
12:17
12:18 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#71 STAVROGIANNOPOULOU CHARALAMPIA (GRE) vs BALSAMO GIULIA (ITA)
12:18 - 12:24 (00:06)
12:19
12:20 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#30 FAZIL GASCON/GARCIA SERRANO(FAZIL_GASCON, GARCIA_SERRANO) (ESP)
12:20 - 12:24 (00:04)
12:21
12:22
12:23 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#149 CUBRILO STEFAN (SRB) vs RIETBROEK LIAM (NED)
12:23 - 12:30 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#117 TOURBEZ LEO (FRA) vs TRNINIC LUKA (MNE)
12:23 - 12:30 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#253 ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED) vs SINGCHALAD NUCHANAT (THA)
12:23 - 12:30 (00:07)
12:24 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#31 BOHOYE SORUBE/MARTINCANO GARCIA(BOHOYO_SORUBE, MARTINCANO_GARCIA) (ESP)
12:24 - 12:28 (00:04)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#72 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE)
12:24 - 12:30 (00:06)
12:25
12:26
12:27
12:28 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#32 SANNAN/WASEEM(SANNAN, WASEEM) (PAK)
12:28 - 12:32 (00:04)
12:29
12:30 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#73 MANSCHITZ NIKAS_THEO (GER) vs TUDOR RADU (ROU)
12:30 - 12:36 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#150 LUND JACOB_MEJBORN (DEN) vs JAREDIC SAVO (MNE)
12:30 - 12:37 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#118 KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ) vs CHRISTOPOULOS EVANGELOS-MARINOS (GRE)
12:30 - 12:37 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#254 EFTHYMIOU IOANNA (GRE) vs OTESSINKYZY BALGARA (KAZ)
12:30 - 12:37 (00:07)
12:31
12:32 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#33 HEILIG/KORN(HEILIG, KORN) (GER)
12:32 - 12:36 (00:04)
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:36 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#34 DOBRE/DOBRE(DOBRE, DOBRE) (ROU)
12:36 - 12:40 (00:04)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#74 TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR) vs BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE)
12:36 - 12:42 (00:06)
12:37 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#151 DOMINGUEZ JUAN_MANUEL (URU) vs ADIKIN NIKITA (RJF)
12:37 - 12:44 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#238 LIU ZHI_WEI (TPE) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA)
12:37 - 12:44 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#255 TURSYNALI INZHU (KAZ) vs D_AGOSTINO ADRIANA (ITA)
12:37 - 12:44 (00:07)
12:38
12:39
12:40 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#35 CHANSRI/YIMPRAI(CHANSRI, YIMPRAI) (THA)
12:40 - 12:44 (00:04)
12:41
12:42 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#75 GOLUBEVA DIANA (RJF) vs SPILIOTI OLGA (GRE)
12:42 - 12:48 (00:06)
12:43
12:44 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#36 DRAGUTINOVIC/POPOVIC(DRAGUTINOVIC, POPOVIC) (MNE)
12:44 - 12:48 (00:04)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#152 GALIOTO ROSARIO (ITA) vs POTAPOV DANYLO (UKR)
12:44 - 12:51 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#239 SARSENULY SAMAT (KAZ) vs MIHAILA GABRIEL_NICOLAE (ROU)
12:44 - 12:51 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#256 POLCI GIULIA (ITA) vs ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED)
12:44 - 12:51 (00:07)
12:45
12:46
12:47
12:48 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#37 CAKOVIC/VUKOTIC(CAKOVIC, VUKOTIC) (MNE)
12:48 - 12:52 (00:04)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#76 STAVROGIANNOPOULOU CHARALAMPIA (GRE) vs STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE)
12:48 - 12:54 (00:06)
12:49
12:50
12:51 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#153 KHADBAATAR SUKHBAT (MGL) vs RIETBROEK LIAM (NED)
12:51 - 12:58 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#240 AMIRSHE GIBRAT (KAZ) vs GAITA CRISTIAN_GIUSEPPE (ITA)
12:51 - 12:58 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#257 IDRIZAJ KATERINA (GRE) vs NABIEVA SOFIA (RJF)
12:51 - 12:58 (00:07)
12:52 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#169 COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) vs MOSALOV ALEKSEY (RJF)
12:52 - 12:58 (00:06)
12:53
12:54 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#77 LIONIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE)
12:54 - 13:00 (00:06)
12:55
12:56
12:57
12:58 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#167 MARKAKIS PAVLOS-KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ALI MUSTAFA (ROU)
12:58 - 13:04 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#154 PIRNAT BENJAMIN (SLO) vs LUND JACOB_MEJBORN (DEN)
12:58 - 13:05 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#241 POLIZZI ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA)
12:58 - 13:05 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#259 GAROFALO MARTINA (ITA) vs MORALES_URBANO NICOLLE_DANIELA (COL)
12:58 - 13:05 (00:07)
12:59
13:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#78 MUELLER CONSTANTIN_ELIAS (GER) vs ZHANBYRBAI ZHUBANDYK (KAZ)
13:00 - 13:06 (00:06)
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#168 BOIERIU RADU_NICOLAE (ROU) vs SALIASI ORESTIS (GRE)
13:04 - 13:10 (00:06)
13:05 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#155 SILKIN ALEXANDER (RJF) vs ADIKIN NIKITA (RJF)
13:05 - 13:12 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#242 TUDOR OVIDIU (ROU) vs PIDUST DMYTRO (UKR)
13:05 - 13:12 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#260 ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED) vs EFTHYMIOU IOANNA (GRE)
13:05 - 13:12 (00:07)
13:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#79 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs OBERLE MANJU (GER)
13:06 - 13:12 (00:06)
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#172 COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) vs ZHUMABAYEV BEKARYS (KAZ)
13:10 - 13:16 (00:06)
13:11
13:12 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#80 VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs FILUS IWO (POL)
13:12 - 13:18 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#156 LOBANOV ALEKSANDR (RJF) vs LANDAZURI CAMILO (COL)
13:12 - 13:19 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#243 IAKUSHKINA MARGARITA (RJF) vs VUKCEVIC ANDJELA (MNE)
13:12 - 13:19 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#261 D_AGOSTINO ADRIANA (ITA) vs NABIEVA SOFIA (RJF)
13:12 - 13:19 (00:07)
13:13
13:14
13:15
13:16 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#173 MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) vs MOSALOV ALEKSEY (RJF)
13:16 - 13:22 (00:06)
13:17
13:18 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#81 KOUMASTAS KYRIAKOS (CYP) vs MUELLER CONSTANTIN_ELIAS (GER)
13:18 - 13:24 (00:06)
13:19 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#157 POTAPOV DANYLO (UKR) vs RIETBROEK LIAM (NED)
13:19 - 13:26 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#244 PIDUST DMYTRO (UKR) vs LIU ZHI_WEI (TPE)
13:19 - 13:26 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#263 GAROFALO MARTINA (ITA) vs LUC_LE GIANG (VIE)
13:19 - 13:26 (00:07)
13:20
13:21
13:22 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#174 MARKAKIS PAVLOS-KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ALMAGANBETOV MANSUR (KAZ)
13:22 - 13:28 (00:06)
13:23
13:24 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#82 GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) vs ABZHANOVA AYKUMIS (KAZ)
13:24 - 13:30 (00:06)
13:25
13:26 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#158 LUND JACOB_MEJBORN (DEN) vs SILKIN ALEXANDER (RJF)
13:26 - 13:33 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#245 CHERIF RYAN (FRA) vs SARSENULY SAMAT (KAZ)
13:26 - 13:33 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#264 IDRIZAJ KATERINA (GRE) vs SINGCHALAD NUCHANAT (THA)
13:26 - 13:33 (00:07)
13:27
13:28 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#175 BOIERIU RADU_NICOLAE (ROU) vs TKALENKO ANDRII (UKR)
13:28 - 13:34 (00:06)
13:29
13:30 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#83 BALSAMO GIULIA (ITA) vs OBERLE MANJU (GER)
13:30 - 13:36 (00:06)
13:31
13:32
13:33 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#159 HOANG_THI HOAI (VIE) vs LAGOUNARI GEORGIA (GRE)
13:33 - 13:40 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#246 GAITA CRISTIAN_GIUSEPPE (ITA) vs TUDOR OVIDIU (ROU)
13:33 - 13:40 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#265 AMMAN IANA (RJF) vs SAKAEW TADAPORN (THA)
13:33 - 13:40 (00:07)
13:34 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#176 COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) vs MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE)
13:34 - 13:40 (00:06)
13:35
13:36 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#197 ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL) vs ANDREATOU LYDIA (GRE)
13:36 - 13:42 (00:06)
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#179 ALI MUSTAFA (ROU) vs ALMAGANBETOV MANSUR (KAZ)
13:40 - 13:46 (00:06)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#171 NALIMOVA ARINA (RJF) vs ASHIROVA KARINA (RJF)
13:40 - 13:46 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#247 IAKUSHKINA MARGARITA (RJF) vs BAIGUZHA AINUR (KAZ)
13:40 - 13:47 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#266 MORALES_URBANO NICOLLE_DANIELA (COL) vs LUC_LE GIANG (VIE)
13:40 - 13:47 (00:07)
13:41
13:42 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#200 DESPICH MARIA (RJF) vs JACOBS JULE (GER)
13:42 - 13:48 (00:06)
13:43
13:44
13:45
13:46 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#180 SALIASI ORESTIS (GRE) vs TKALENKO ANDRII (UKR)
13:46 - 13:52 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#160 DANG_THI HUYEN (VIE) vs CIORNEI ANDREEA (ROU)
13:46 - 13:53 (00:07)
13:47 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#248 POLIZZI ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs MIHAILA GABRIEL_NICOLAE (ROU)
13:47 - 13:54 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#267 POLCI GIULIA (ITA) vs OTESSINKYZY BALGARA (KAZ)
13:47 - 13:54 (00:07)
13:48 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#84 FILUS IWO (POL) vs TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR)
13:48 - 13:54 (00:06)
13:49
13:50
13:51
13:52 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#182 MOSALOV ALEKSEY (RJF) vs ZHUMABAYEV BEKARYS (KAZ)
13:52 - 13:58 (00:06)
13:53 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#161 POTAPOV DANYLO (UKR) vs PAPASTAVROU DIMITRIOS (GRE)
13:53 - 14:00 (00:07)
13:54 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#85 MUELLER CONSTANTIN_ELIAS (GER) vs MANSCHITZ NIKAS_THEO (GER)
13:54 - 14:00 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#249 AMIRSHE GIBRAT (KAZ) vs LIU ZHI_WEI (TPE)
13:54 - 14:01 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#268 TURSYNALI INZHU (KAZ) vs SINGCHALAD NUCHANAT (THA)
13:54 - 14:01 (00:07)
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#183 ALI MUSTAFA (ROU) vs SALIASI ORESTIS (GRE)
13:58 - 14:04 (00:06)
13:59
14:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#201 ZHUKOVA KSENIIA (RJF) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL)
14:00 - 14:06 (00:06)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#187 NALIMOVA ARINA (RJF) vs ASHIROVA KARINA (RJF)
14:00 - 14:06 (00:06)
14:01 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#250 VUKCEVIC ANDJELA (MNE) vs BAIGUZHA AINUR (KAZ)
14:01 - 14:08 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#269 SAKAEW TADAPORN (THA) vs GAROFALO MARTINA (ITA)
14:01 - 14:08 (00:07)
14:02
14:03
14:04 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#188 ZHUMABAYEV BEKARYS (KAZ) vs MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE)
14:04 - 14:10 (00:06)
14:05
14:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#204 SATYBALDY ADINA (KAZ) vs ANDREATOU LYDIA (GRE)
14:06 - 14:12 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#162 HOANG_THI HOAI (VIE) vs DANG_THI HUYEN (VIE)
14:06 - 14:13 (00:07)
14:07
14:08 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#251 POLIZZI ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs TUDOR OVIDIU (ROU)
14:08 - 14:15 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#270 MORALES_URBANO NICOLLE_DANIELA (COL) vs AMMAN IANA (RJF)
14:08 - 14:15 (00:07)
14:09
14:10 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#186 BOIERIU RADU_NICOLAE (ROU) vs MARKAKIS PAVLOS-KONSTANTINOS (GRE)
14:10 - 14:16 (00:06)
14:11
14:12
14:13 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#163 CIORNEI ANDREEA (ROU) vs LAGOUNARI GEORGIA (GRE)
14:13 - 14:20 (00:07)
14:14
14:15 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#252 AMIRSHE GIBRAT (KAZ) vs SARSENULY SAMAT (KAZ)
14:15 - 14:22 (00:07)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#191 BRUNO OSCAR (BEL) vs ABUOV AZAMAT (KAZ)
14:15 - 14:21 (00:06)
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#195 JACOBS JULE (GER) vs NTELILAI LIVIANNA (GRE)
14:20 - 14:26 (00:06)
14:21 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#192 SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) vs VACH JONATHAN (GER)
14:21 - 14:27 (00:06)
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#196 SATYBALDY ADINA (KAZ) vs ZHUKOVA KSENIIA (RJF)
14:26 - 14:32 (00:06)
14:27 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#271 POLCI GIULIA (ITA) vs D_AGOSTINO ADRIANA (ITA)
14:27 - 14:34 (00:07)
14:28
14:29
14:30
14:31
14:32 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#164 SILKIN ALEXANDER (RJF) vs KURMETKANULY BEKZAT (KAZ)
14:32 - 14:39 (00:07)
14:33
14:34 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#193 AGEEV DMITRII (RJF) vs TAIZHANOV SHADIYAR (KAZ)
14:34 - 14:40 (00:06)
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#165 HOANG_THI HOAI (VIE) vs CIORNEI ANDREEA (ROU)
14:39 - 14:46 (00:07)
14:40 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#194 MAVROGIANNIS EFSTRATIOS-MICHAIL (GRE) vs TOCACI ALEXANDRU (ROU)
14:40 - 14:46 (00:06)
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45
14:46 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#166 LAGOUNARI GEORGIA (GRE) vs DANG_THI HUYEN (VIE)
14:46 - 14:53 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#272 SINGCHALAD NUCHANAT (THA) vs EFTHYMIOU IOANNA (GRE)
14:46 - 14:53 (00:07)
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50
14:51
14:52
14:53 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#190 NALIMOVA ARINA (RJF) vs ASHIROVA KARINA (RJF)
14:53 - 14:59 (00:06)
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#198 ABUOV AZAMAT (KAZ) vs VACH JONATHAN (GER)
14:53 - 14:59 (00:06)
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#199 AGEEV DMITRII (RJF) vs TOCACI ALEXANDRU (ROU)
14:59 - 15:05 (00:06)
15:00
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#178 GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) vs KABIDULLA BIRZHAN (KAZ)
15:05 - 15:11 (00:06)
15:06
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10
15:11 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#202 BRUNO OSCAR (BEL) vs SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE)
15:11 - 15:17 (00:06)
15:12
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#185 GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) vs KUDIUKOV ALEKSEI (RJF)
15:17 - 15:23 (00:06)
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21
15:22
15:23 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#203 TAIZHANOV SHADIYAR (KAZ) vs MAVROGIANNIS EFSTRATIOS-MICHAIL (GRE)
15:23 - 15:29 (00:06)
15:24
15:25
15:26
15:27
15:28
15:29 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#205 SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) vs TOCACI ALEXANDRU (ROU)
15:29 - 15:35 (00:06)
15:30
15:31
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#206 TAIZHANOV SHADIYAR (KAZ) vs VACH JONATHAN (GER)
15:35 - 15:41 (00:06)
15:36
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40
15:41 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#189 KABIDULLA BIRZHAN (KAZ) vs KUDIUKOV ALEKSEI (RJF)
15:41 - 15:47 (00:06)
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45
15:46
15:47 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#86 GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) vs STAVROGIANNOPOULOU CHARALAMPIA (GRE)
15:47 - 15:53 (00:06)
15:48
15:49
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#87 OBERLE MANJU (GER) vs SPILIOTI OLGA (GRE)
15:53 - 15:59 (00:06)
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#207 NTELILAI LIVIANNA (GRE) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL)
15:59 - 16:05 (00:06)
16:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#275 RADDATZ KRISTIN (GER) vs FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER)
16:00 - 16:06 (00:06)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#286 BECIROVIC/BECIROVIC (BECIROVIC, BECIROVIC) (AUT) vs CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN/YUENNAN (CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN, YUENNAN) (THA)
16:00 - 16:07 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG (2 entries draw)
#280 CHMYKHALOV ARTEM (RJF) vs MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE)
16:00 - 16:07 (00:07)
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#208 ANDREATOU LYDIA (GRE) vs DESPICH MARIA (RJF)
16:05 - 16:11 (00:06)
16:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#273 JACOBS JULE (GER) vs ZHUKOVA KSENIIA (RJF)
16:06 - 16:12 (00:06)
16:07 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#287 LODENS/LODENS (LODENS, LODENS) (BEL) vs NETPONG/KITPONGSRI (KITPONGSRI, NETPONG) (THA)
16:07 - 16:14 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG (2 entries draw)
#281 RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) vs ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO)
16:07 - 16:14 (00:07)
16:08
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#274 GOLUBEVA DIANA (RJF) vs STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE)
16:12 - 16:18 (00:06)
16:13
16:14 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 (2 entries draw)
#288 DOBRE/DOBRE(DOBRE, DOBRE) (ROU)
16:14 - 16:17 (00:03)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#282 GAROFALO MARTINA (ITA) vs MORALES_URBANO NICOLLE_DANIELA (COL)
16:14 - 16:21 (00:07)
16:15
16:16
16:17 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 (2 entries draw)
#289 DRAGUTINOVIC/POPOVIC(DRAGUTINOVIC, POPOVIC) (MNE)
16:17 - 16:20 (00:03)
16:18 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#276 ABUOV AZAMAT (KAZ) vs AGEEV DMITRII (RJF)
16:18 - 16:24 (00:06)
16:19
16:20 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 (2 entries draw)
#290 CHANSRI/YIMPRAI(CHANSRI, YIMPRAI) (THA)
16:20 - 16:23 (00:03)
16:21 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#284 CHERIF RYAN (FRA) vs GAITA CRISTIAN_GIUSEPPE (ITA)
16:21 - 16:28 (00:07)
16:22
16:23 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 (2 entries draw)
#291 CAKOVIC/VUKOTIC(CAKOVIC, VUKOTIC) (MNE)
16:23 - 16:27 (00:04)
16:24 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#277 TUDOR RADU (ROU) vs BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE)
16:24 - 16:30 (00:06)
16:25
16:26
16:27 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#279 SALIASI ORESTIS (GRE) vs BOIERIU RADU_NICOLAE (ROU)
16:27 - 16:33 (00:06)
16:28
16:29
16:30 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#278 SIUSIUKIN NIKITA (RJF) vs ABDRAKHMANOV ARYSTAN (KAZ)
16:30 - 16:36 (00:06)
16:31
16:32
16:33 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#285 BAUER LUKAS (AUT) vs BENAICHA YANI (FRA)
16:33 - 16:40 (00:07)
16:34
16:35
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#283 ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED) vs NABIEVA SOFIA (RJF)
16:40 - 16:47 (00:07)
16:41
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45
16:46

sportdata
2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - U16 U18 U21 ADULTS - 2021-11-04

2021-11-02 / 2021-11-03 / 2021-11-04 / 2021-11-05 / 2021-11-06 / 2021-11-07 / 2021-11-08 / 2021-11-09 / 2021-11-10 / 2021-11-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5
09:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#326 DI_MATTEO ELENA (ITALIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,ITA) vs BOZZHIGITOVA DANEL (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ)
09:00 - 09:06 (00:06)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#292 HEILIG/KORN (HEILIG, KORN) (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER) vs SANNAN/WASEEM (SANNAN, WASEEM) (PAKISTAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,PAK)
09:00 - 09:07 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#370 BATYRKHAN OLZHAS (KAZ) vs BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU)
09:00 - 09:07 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#398 BAUER ALEXANDER (AUT) vs ASKAROV ALI (RJF)
09:00 - 09:07 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#426 MKHITARYAN ARTEM (RJF) vs BELJO TONI (SWE)
09:00 - 09:07 (00:07)
09:01
09:02
09:03
09:04
09:05
09:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#327 MYRONOVA DARIA (NATIONAL ASSOCIATION JU-JITSU OF UKRAINE,UKR) vs PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE)
09:06 - 09:12 (00:06)
09:07 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#293 BOUTISSINTE/SAID (BOUTISSINTE, SAID_) (FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE JU JITSU,MAR) vs SAENGSRIRUANG/YUENNAN (SAENGSRIRUANG, YUENNAN) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA)
09:07 - 09:14 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#371 VALLONE KEVIN (ITA) vs BITZANAKIS EFTYCHIOS (GRE)
09:07 - 09:14 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#399 COSTA MATTIA (ITA) vs SEMENOV STANISLAV (UKR)
09:07 - 09:14 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#427 MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs NAMOUSS NOUH (NED)
09:07 - 09:14 (00:07)
09:08
09:09
09:10
09:11
09:12 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#328 KALLITSOUNAKI EIRINI (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE) vs BOZZHIGITOVA DANEL (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ)
09:12 - 09:18 (00:06)
09:13
09:14 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#294 BEN BRAHIM/MARCANTONI (BEN_BRAHIM, MARCANTONI) (ITALIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,ITA) vs DRAGUTINOVIC/POPOVIC (DRAGUTINOVIC, POPOVIC) (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE)
09:14 - 09:21 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#372 VAN_DEN_BOOGAARD KARS (NED) vs VESELI ERDUAN (FRA)
09:14 - 09:21 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#400 ENGELS RYAN (NED) vs SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA)
09:14 - 09:21 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#428 SYRYMULY ABDRAKHIM (KAZ) vs DROSOS ZACHARIAS (GRE)
09:14 - 09:21 (00:07)
09:15
09:16
09:17
09:18 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#329 POKORNY LENA (ÖSTERREICHISCHER JIU JITSU VERBAND,AUT) vs KRAUS DARIA (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU)
09:18 - 09:24 (00:06)
09:19
09:20
09:21 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#295 MANSOOR/RASHID (MANSOOR, RASHID) (PAKISTAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,PAK) vs PASZKIEWICZ/TOURBESLIS (PASZKIEWICZ, TOURBESLIS) (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER)
09:21 - 09:28 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#373 LINDBERG NISSE (SWE) vs NOREE DALIAN (AUT)
09:21 - 09:28 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#401 ZOUMADAKIS CHRISTOS (GRE) vs RADU ANDREI_ALEXANDRU (ROU)
09:21 - 09:28 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#429 MOZHUK NAZAR (UKR) vs GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN)
09:21 - 09:28 (00:07)
09:22
09:23
09:24 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#330 DMITRIKOVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF,RJF) vs MACIEJEK LARA (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER)
09:24 - 09:30 (00:06)
09:25
09:26
09:27
09:28 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#296 CHANSRI/YIMPRAI (CHANSRI, YIMPRAI) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA) vs DOBRE/DOBRE (DOBRE, DOBRE) (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU)
09:28 - 09:35 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#374 FOZILOV SALOKHIDDIN (RJF) vs BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU)
09:28 - 09:35 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#402 OMIRZAK_ ILIYAS (KAZ) vs ASKAROV ALI (RJF)
09:28 - 09:35 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#430 CURTOV-STANCESCU STEFAN_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs KOOT BRIAN (NED)
09:28 - 09:35 (00:07)
09:29
09:30 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#331 PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE) vs VAZAIOU KONSTANTINA (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE)
09:30 - 09:36 (00:06)
09:31
09:32
09:33
09:34
09:35 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#297 LODENS/GRAVENSTEYN (GRAVENSTEYN, LODENS) (BELGIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,BEL) vs HEILIG/KORN (HEILIG, KORN) (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER)
09:35 - 09:42 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#375 PAGANO ERASMO (ITA) vs VISTAM ROBIN (SWE)
09:35 - 09:42 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#403 HABIRORA PATRICK (BEL) vs RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE)
09:35 - 09:42 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#431 BRUCOLI GABRIELE (ITA) vs KRUTOV EGOR (RJF)
09:35 - 09:42 (00:07)
09:36 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#332 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE)
09:36 - 09:42 (00:06)
09:37
09:38
09:39
09:40
09:41
09:42 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#333 BOZZHIGITOVA DANEL (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ) vs KRAUS DARIA (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU)
09:42 - 09:48 (00:06)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#298 SAENGSRIRUANG/YUENNAN (SAENGSRIRUANG, YUENNAN) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA) vs BEN BRAHIM/MARCANTONI (BEN_BRAHIM, MARCANTONI) (ITALIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,ITA)
09:42 - 09:49 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#376 KUNTONG SUWIJAK (THA) vs KALPAKIDIS PARIS-ANGELOS (GRE)
09:42 - 09:49 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#404 BERGSTED JAKOB (DEN) vs ZOREC NEJC (SLO)
09:42 - 09:49 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#432 POKRAJAC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs ZAIMAKIS MARIOS-IOANNIS (GRE)
09:42 - 09:49 (00:07)
09:43
09:44
09:45
09:46
09:47
09:48 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#334 MACIEJEK LARA (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER) vs PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE)
09:48 - 09:54 (00:06)
09:49 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#299 CAKOVIC/VUKOTIC (CAKOVIC, VUKOTIC) (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE) vs PASZKIEWICZ/TOURBESLIS (PASZKIEWICZ, TOURBESLIS) (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER)
09:49 - 09:56 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#377 TIFREA GHEORGHE-LAURENTIU (ROU) vs PERALTA DIEGO (COL)
09:49 - 09:56 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#405 ZAKARIN NURBEK (KAZ) vs ROKAS ALEXANDER (AUT)
09:49 - 09:56 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#433 KUKWA IGOR (POL) vs BELJO TONI (SWE)
09:49 - 09:56 (00:07)
09:50
09:51
09:52
09:53
09:54 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#335 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs SERVE MARIA (GRE)
09:54 - 10:00 (00:06)
09:55
09:56 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#300 CHANSRI/YIMPRAI (CHANSRI, YIMPRAI) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA) vs JOKL/SCHOENENBERGER (JOKL, SCHOENENBERGER) (SWISS JUDO & JU-JITSU FEDERATION,SUI)
09:56 - 10:03 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#378 KIRILLOV ALEKSANDR (RJF) vs LOMBARD DANY (FRA)
09:56 - 10:03 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#406 EGOROV EGOR (RJF) vs LUNA GIORGIO (ITA)
09:56 - 10:03 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#434 MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs DROSOS ZACHARIAS (GRE)
09:56 - 10:03 (00:07)
09:57
09:58
09:59
10:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#336 KALLITSOUNAKI EIRINI (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE) vs MYRONOVA DARIA (NATIONAL ASSOCIATION JU-JITSU OF UKRAINE,UKR)
10:00 - 10:06 (00:06)
10:01
10:02
10:03 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#301 LODENS/GRAVENSTEYN (GRAVENSTEYN, LODENS) (BELGIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,BEL) vs SAENGSRIRUANG/YUENNAN (SAENGSRIRUANG, YUENNAN) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA)
10:03 - 10:10 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#379 FOZILOV SALOKHIDDIN (RJF) vs BITZANAKIS EFTYCHIOS (GRE)
10:03 - 10:10 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#407 ASKAROV ALI (RJF) vs SEMENOV STANISLAV (UKR)
10:03 - 10:10 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#435 GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) vs KOOT BRIAN (NED)
10:03 - 10:10 (00:07)
10:04
10:05
10:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#611 VAZAIOU KONSTANTINA (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE) vs DI_MATTEO ELENA (ITALIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,ITA)
10:06 - 10:14 (00:08)
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#302 PASZKIEWICZ/TOURBESLIS (PASZKIEWICZ, TOURBESLIS) (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER) vs JOKL/SCHOENENBERGER (JOKL, SCHOENENBERGER) (SWISS JUDO & JU-JITSU FEDERATION,SUI)
10:10 - 10:17 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#380 VAN_DEN_BOOGAARD KARS (NED) vs NOREE DALIAN (AUT)
10:10 - 10:17 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#408 SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA) vs ZOUMADAKIS CHRISTOS (GRE)
10:10 - 10:17 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#436 KRUTOV EGOR (RJF) vs POKRAJAC TIMOTEJ (SLO)
10:10 - 10:17 (00:07)
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#340 RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) vs SERVE MARIA (GRE)
10:14 - 10:20 (00:06)
10:15
10:16
10:17 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#303 DRAGUTINOVIC/POPOVIC (DRAGUTINOVIC, POPOVIC) (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE) vs BOUTISSINTE/SAID (BOUTISSINTE, SAID_) (FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE JU JITSU,MAR)
10:17 - 10:24 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#381 PAGANO ERASMO (ITA) vs KUNTONG SUWIJAK (THA)
10:17 - 10:24 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#409 HABIRORA PATRICK (BEL) vs ZOREC NEJC (SLO)
10:17 - 10:24 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#437 ZAIMAKIS MARIOS-IOANNIS (GRE) vs BRUCOLI GABRIELE (ITA)
10:17 - 10:24 (00:07)
10:18
10:19
10:20 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#338 KALLITSOUNAKI EIRINI (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE) vs POKORNY LENA (ÖSTERREICHISCHER JIU JITSU VERBAND,AUT)
10:20 - 10:26 (00:06)
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#304 HEILIG/KORN (HEILIG, KORN) (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER) vs DOBRE/DOBRE (DOBRE, DOBRE) (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#382 TIFREA GHEORGHE-LAURENTIU (ROU) vs LOMBARD DANY (FRA)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#410 ROKAS ALEXANDER (AUT) vs EGOROV EGOR (RJF)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#438 CURTOV-STANCESCU STEFAN_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs MOZHUK NAZAR (UKR)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
10:25
10:26 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#339 DMITRIKOVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF,RJF) vs DI_MATTEO ELENA (ITALIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,ITA)
10:26 - 10:32 (00:06)
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30
10:31 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#305 BEN BRAHIM/MARCANTONI (BEN_BRAHIM, MARCANTONI) (ITALIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,ITA) vs MANSOOR/RASHID (MANSOOR, RASHID) (PAKISTAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,PAK)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#383 BATYRKHAN OLZHAS (KAZ) vs KIRILLOV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#411 BAUER ALEXANDER (AUT) vs LUNA GIORGIO (ITA)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#439 SYRYMULY ABDRAKHIM (KAZ) vs NAMOUSS NOUH (NED)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
10:32 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#341 KALLITSOUNAKI EIRINI (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE) vs MACIEJEK LARA (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER)
10:32 - 10:38 (00:06)
10:33
10:34
10:35
10:36
10:37
10:38 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#342 DMITRIKOVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF,RJF) vs BOZZHIGITOVA DANEL (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ)
10:38 - 10:44 (00:06)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#306 CAKOVIC/VUKOTIC (CAKOVIC, VUKOTIC) (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE) vs BOUTISSINTE/SAID (BOUTISSINTE, SAID_) (FEDERATION ROYALE MAROCAINE DE JU JITSU,MAR)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#384 KALPAKIDIS PARIS-ANGELOS (GRE) vs VISTAM ROBIN (SWE)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#412 BERGSTED JAKOB (DEN) vs RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#440 BELJO TONI (SWE) vs ZAIMAKIS MARIOS-IOANNIS (GRE)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#343 MAGZOM BEKZAT (KAZ) vs MAVROGIANNIS GEORGIOS (GRE)
10:44 - 10:50 (00:06)
10:45 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#307 CHANSRI/YIMPRAI (CHANSRI, YIMPRAI) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA) vs SANNAN/WASEEM (SANNAN, WASEEM) (PAKISTAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,PAK)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#385 LINDBERG NISSE (SWE) vs VESELI ERDUAN (FRA)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#413 RADU ANDREI_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs ENGELS RYAN (NED)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#441 MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs MOZHUK NAZAR (UKR)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#344 MIHALACHE HENRIK_WILLIAM (GER) vs GIANNAKOUDAKIS LOUKAS (GRE)
10:50 - 10:56 (00:06)
10:51
10:52 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#308 DOBRE/DOBRE (DOBRE, DOBRE) (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU) vs BEN BRAHIM/MARCANTONI (BEN_BRAHIM, MARCANTONI) (ITALIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,ITA)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#386 VALLONE KEVIN (ITA) vs BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#414 COSTA MATTIA (ITA) vs OMIRZAK_ ILIYAS (KAZ)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#442 KOOT BRIAN (NED) vs NAMOUSS NOUH (NED)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
10:53
10:54
10:55
10:56 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#345 KHUDOVEKOV NIKITA (RJF) vs STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU)
10:56 - 11:02 (00:06)
10:57
10:58
10:59 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#309 CAKOVIC/VUKOTIC (CAKOVIC, VUKOTIC) (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE) vs CHANSRI/YIMPRAI (CHANSRI, YIMPRAI) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA)
10:59 - 11:06 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#387 BATYRKHAN OLZHAS (KAZ) vs PERALTA DIEGO (COL)
10:59 - 11:06 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#415 LUNA GIORGIO (ITA) vs ZAKARIN NURBEK (KAZ)
10:59 - 11:06 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#443 POKRAJAC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs MKHITARYAN ARTEM (RJF)
10:59 - 11:06 (00:07)
11:00
11:01
11:02 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#346 JASINSKI KAMIL (POL) vs MAVROGIANNIS GEORGIOS (GRE)
11:02 - 11:08 (00:06)
11:03
11:04
11:05
11:06 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#310 MANSOOR/WASEEM(MANSOOR, WASEEM) (PAK)
11:06 - 11:11 (00:05)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#389 VAN_DEN_BOOGAARD KARS (NED) vs KALPAKIDIS PARIS-ANGELOS (GRE)
11:06 - 11:13 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#416 SEMENOV STANISLAV (UKR) vs LUNA GIORGIO (ITA)
11:06 - 11:13 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#444 KUKWA IGOR (POL) vs DROSOS ZACHARIAS (GRE)
11:06 - 11:13 (00:07)
11:07
11:08 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#347 KOPCSANYI MATE (HUN) vs ROLICH IVAN (RJF)
11:08 - 11:14 (00:06)
11:09
11:10
11:11 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#311 GSCHOSSMANN/GSCHOSSMANN(GSCHOSSMANN, GSCHOSSMANN) (GER)
11:11 - 11:16 (00:05)
11:12
11:13 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#390 KUNTONG SUWIJAK (THA) vs VESELI ERDUAN (FRA)
11:13 - 11:20 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#417 ZOUMADAKIS CHRISTOS (GRE) vs RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE)
11:13 - 11:20 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#445 GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) vs KRUTOV EGOR (RJF)
11:13 - 11:20 (00:07)
11:14 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#348 BAUER DAVID (AUT) vs BAZHENOV STEPAN (RJF)
11:14 - 11:20 (00:06)
11:15
11:16 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#312 MAGAMEDOVA/ZHURAVLEVA(MAGAMEDOVA, ZHURAVLEVA) (RJF)
11:16 - 11:21 (00:05)
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#349 GIANNAKOUDAKIS LOUKAS (GRE) vs KALKAYEV YERNAR (KAZ)
11:20 - 11:26 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#388 BITZANAKIS EFTYCHIOS (GRE) vs BATYRKHAN OLZHAS (KAZ)
11:20 - 11:27 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#418 ZOREC NEJC (SLO) vs ENGELS RYAN (NED)
11:20 - 11:27 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#446 ZAIMAKIS MARIOS-IOANNIS (GRE) vs MOZHUK NAZAR (UKR)
11:20 - 11:27 (00:07)
11:21 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#313 LLORENTE PEREZ/LORD GRECIANO(LLORENTE_PEREZ, LORD_GRECIANO) (ESP)
11:21 - 11:26 (00:05)
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25
11:26 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#350 PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (GER) vs GALANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE)
11:26 - 11:32 (00:06)
ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#314 ITTENSOHN/ITTENSOHN(ITTENSOHN, ITTENSOHN) (GER)
11:26 - 11:31 (00:05)
11:27 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#391 LOMBARD DANY (FRA) vs BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU)
11:27 - 11:34 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#419 ROKAS ALEXANDER (AUT) vs OMIRZAK_ ILIYAS (KAZ)
11:27 - 11:34 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#447 NAMOUSS NOUH (NED) vs MKHITARYAN ARTEM (RJF)
11:27 - 11:34 (00:07)
11:28
11:29
11:30
11:31 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#315 KAEOSRASAEN/KUMSROI(KAEOSRASAEN, KUMSROI) (THA)
11:31 - 11:36 (00:05)
11:32 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#351 DORNEANU DAVID_STEFAN (ROM) vs MUSLIMOV AMIR (KAZ)
11:32 - 11:38 (00:06)
11:33
11:34 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#392 FOZILOV SALOKHIDDIN (RJF) vs NOREE DALIAN (AUT)
11:34 - 11:41 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#420 LUNA GIORGIO (ITA) vs RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE)
11:34 - 11:41 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#448 ZAIMAKIS MARIOS-IOANNIS (GRE) vs GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN)
11:34 - 11:41 (00:07)
11:35
11:36 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#316 CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN/YUENNAN(CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN, YUENNAN) (THA)
11:36 - 11:41 (00:05)
11:37
11:38 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#352 BOIKOS STAMATIOS (GRE) vs MUECK TOBIAS_ALAN (GER)
11:38 - 11:44 (00:06)
11:39
11:40
11:41 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#317 DOBRE/DOBRE (DOBRE, DOBRE) (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU) vs JOKL/SCHOENENBERGER (JOKL, SCHOENENBERGER) (SWISS JUDO & JU-JITSU FEDERATION,SUI)
11:41 - 11:48 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#393 BATYRKHAN OLZHAS (KAZ) vs VAN_DEN_BOOGAARD KARS (NED)
11:41 - 11:48 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#421 ASKAROV ALI (RJF) vs SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA)
11:41 - 11:48 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#449 MKHITARYAN ARTEM (RJF) vs DROSOS ZACHARIAS (GRE)
11:41 - 11:48 (00:07)
11:42
11:43
11:44 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#353 RIZU DAVID (ROM) vs CHIBIKEEV MIKHAIL (RJF)
11:44 - 11:50 (00:06)
11:45
11:46
11:47
11:48 ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#318 CHANSRI/YIMPRAI (CHANSRI, YIMPRAI) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA) vs LODENS/GRAVENSTEYN (GRAVENSTEYN, LODENS) (BELGIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,BEL)
11:48 - 11:55 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#395 PAGANO ERASMO (ITA) vs TIFREA GHEORGHE-LAURENTIU (ROU)
11:48 - 11:55 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#422 ENGELS RYAN (NED) vs ROKAS ALEXANDER (AUT)
11:48 - 11:55 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#481 KANZHEGARA TEMIRLAN (KAZ) vs CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL)
11:48 - 11:55 (00:07)
11:49
11:50 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#354 KHUDOVEKOV NIKITA (RJF) vs BAZHENOV SERAFIM (RJF)
11:50 - 11:56 (00:06)
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#319 SANNAN/RASHID(RASHID, SANNAN) (PAK)
11:55 - 12:00 (00:05)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#394 KUNTONG SUWIJAK (THA) vs BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU)
11:55 - 12:02 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#423 HABIRORA PATRICK (BEL) vs EGOROV EGOR (RJF)
11:55 - 12:02 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#482 KHALILOV ELMADIN (RJF) vs ARTENE VLAD (ROU)
11:55 - 12:02 (00:07)
11:56 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#355 JASINSKI KAMIL (POL) vs ROLICH IVAN (RJF)
11:56 - 12:02 (00:06)
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#320 KITPONGSRI/NETPONG(KITPONGSRI, NETPONG) (THA)
12:00 - 12:05 (00:05)
12:01
12:02 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#356 BAZHENOV STEPAN (RJF) vs GIANNAKOUDAKIS LOUKAS (GRE)
12:02 - 12:08 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#396 VAN_DEN_BOOGAARD KARS (NED) vs TIFREA GHEORGHE-LAURENTIU (ROU)
12:02 - 12:09 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#424 LUNA GIORGIO (ITA) vs HABIRORA PATRICK (BEL)
12:02 - 12:09 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#483 TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs ZIATIUK SERHII (UKR)
12:02 - 12:09 (00:07)
12:03
12:04
12:05 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#321 CHEN/WANG(CHEN, WANG) (TPE)
12:05 - 12:10 (00:05)
12:06
12:07
12:08 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#357 GALANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs MUSLIMOV AMIR (KAZ)
12:08 - 12:14 (00:06)
12:09 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#397 BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU) vs FOZILOV SALOKHIDDIN (RJF)
12:09 - 12:16 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#425 ROKAS ALEXANDER (AUT) vs SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA)
12:09 - 12:16 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#484 REDKO ALEKSEI (RJF) vs LODENS RAY (BEL)
12:09 - 12:16 (00:07)
12:10 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#322 WANG/ZHANG(WANG, ZHANG) (TPE)
12:10 - 12:15 (00:05)
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#358 BOIKOS STAMATIOS (GRE) vs RIZU DAVID (ROM)
12:14 - 12:20 (00:06)
12:15 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#323 BOHOYO SORUBE/LLORENTE PEREZ(BOHOYO_SORUBE, LLORENTE_PEREZ) (ESP)
12:15 - 12:20 (00:05)
12:16 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#450 OIKONOMOU MARIA-PANORAIA (GRE) vs FIORELLI CHIARA (ITA)
12:16 - 12:23 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#513 CASTELLANOS HEBER (FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE JIU-JITSU,COL) vs KOGIAS GEORGIOS (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE)
12:16 - 12:23 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#485 SACHINIDIS PANAGIOTIS-ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs BRANZA ROBERT-ANTON (ROU)
12:16 - 12:23 (00:07)
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#359 STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU) vs BAZHENOV SERAFIM (RJF)
12:20 - 12:26 (00:06)
ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#324 PESIC/VUKOTIC(PESIC, VUKOTIC) (MNE)
12:20 - 12:25 (00:05)
12:21
12:22
12:23 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#451 PALUMBO NAIS (FRA) vs CASTANEDA SARA (COL)
12:23 - 12:30 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#514 YERNAZAROV DAMIR (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ) vs CRETU MARIUS-DANIEL (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU)
12:23 - 12:30 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#486 UZAKBAY ARAY (KAZ) vs KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI)
12:23 - 12:30 (00:07)
12:24
12:25 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#325 DOBRE/GALAN(DOBRE, GALAN) (ROU)
12:25 - 12:30 (00:05)
12:26 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#360 MAVROGIANNIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs MIHALACHE HENRIK_WILLIAM (GER)
12:26 - 12:32 (00:06)
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30 CHANGE DIVISION
12:30 - 12:35 (00:05)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#452 HREBENKO ANHELINA (UKR) vs KUDRIAKOVA POLINA (RJF)
12:30 - 12:37 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#515 STROBBE YMEN (BELGIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,BEL) vs ABZAL ZANGAR (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ)
12:30 - 12:37 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#487 NOWOK OLIWIER (POL) vs CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL)
12:30 - 12:37 (00:07)
12:31
12:32 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#361 KALKAYEV YERNAR (KAZ) vs MAGZOM BEKZAT (KAZ)
12:32 - 12:38 (00:06)
12:33
12:34
12:35 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#564 VALLARELLI CLAUDIO (ITA) vs BUJAK DAVOR (BIH)
12:35 - 12:42 (00:07)
12:36
12:37 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#453 LICINA SELMA (MNE) vs FRANGEDAKI ARGYRO-IOANNA (GRE)
12:37 - 12:44 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#516 PAVEL DENIS (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU) vs KARVELIS ATHANASIOS (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE)
12:37 - 12:44 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#488 KHALILOV ELMADIN (RJF) vs TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE)
12:37 - 12:44 (00:07)
12:38 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#362 MAVROGIANNIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs KOPCSANYI MATE (HUN)
12:38 - 12:44 (00:06)
12:39
12:40
12:41
12:42 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#565 SMURYGINA LIDIIA (RJF) vs KOSTANJSEK LENA (SLO)
12:42 - 12:49 (00:07)
12:43
12:44 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#363 BAUER DAVID (AUT) vs MAGZOM BEKZAT (KAZ)
12:44 - 12:50 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#454 DI_BLAS CLAUDIA (ITA) vs MORA_PINEDA LAURA_VALENTINA (COL)
12:44 - 12:51 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG (2 entries draw)
#535 VETSERIDIS ANGELOS (GRE) vs SARSENGALIYEV SABYRZHAN (KAZ)
12:44 - 12:53 (00:09)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#489 ALIPKALIYEV ZHALGAS (KAZ) vs REDKO ALEKSEI (RJF)
12:44 - 12:51 (00:07)
12:45
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#566 BLAWISCH JULIA (AUT) vs KOTSILI KIRIAKI (GRE)
12:49 - 12:56 (00:07)
12:50 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#364 PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (GER) vs DORNEANU DAVID_STEFAN (ROM)
12:50 - 12:56 (00:06)
12:51 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#455 TAJIYEVA SHAKHNOZA (KAZ) vs SCHMIDT LOVISA (SWE)
12:51 - 12:58 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#490 SACHINIDIS PANAGIOTIS-ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs MARCHUK DMYTRO (UKR)
12:51 - 12:58 (00:07)
12:52
12:53 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#519 DREEV URUZMAG (RJF,RJF) vs CASTELLANOS HEBER (FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE JIU-JITSU,COL)
12:53 - 13:00 (00:07)
12:54
12:55
12:56 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#365 MUECK TOBIAS_ALAN (GER) vs CHIBIKEEV MIKHAIL (RJF)
12:56 - 13:02 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#567 MYRZABEKOV BAGDAULET (KAZ) vs RADULOVIC KRSTO (MNE)
12:56 - 13:03 (00:07)
12:57
12:58 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#456 BAARS TANISHA (NED) vs FIORELLI CHIARA (ITA)
12:58 - 13:05 (00:07)
10 minutes break
12:58 - 13:08 (00:10)
12:59
13:00 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#520 CRETU MARIUS-DANIEL (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU) vs VAN_HATTEM NICK (JUDO BOND NEDERLAND,NED)
13:00 - 13:07 (00:07)
13:01
13:02 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#366 KOPCSANYI MATE (HUN) vs GIANNAKOUDAKIS LOUKAS (GRE)
13:02 - 13:08 (00:06)
13:03 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#568 MATIC LAZAR (BIH) vs SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED)
13:03 - 13:10 (00:07)
13:04
13:05 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#457 CASTANEDA SARA (COL) vs JAKOBSEN ELLA (SWE)
13:05 - 13:12 (00:07)
13:06
13:07 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG (2 entries draw)
#536 NIKOLAKAKIS PETROS (GRE) vs KOBIN GEORGY (RJF)
13:07 - 13:16 (00:09)
13:08 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#367 MAGZOM BEKZAT (KAZ) vs JASINSKI KAMIL (POL)
13:08 - 13:14 (00:06)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#491 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI)
13:08 - 13:15 (00:07)
13:09
13:10 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#569 BOJANOVIC MLADEN (MNE) vs VALLARELLI CLAUDIO (ITA)
13:10 - 13:17 (00:07)
13:11
13:12 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#458 FUHRMANN LISA (AUT) vs HREBENKO ANHELINA (UKR)
13:12 - 13:19 (00:07)
13:13
13:14 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#368 PROEHL EMIL_JUSTUS (GER) vs BOIKOS STAMATIOS (GRE)
13:14 - 13:20 (00:06)
13:15 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#492 KAZALAKI ANDRONIKI (GRE) vs GUZEVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF)
13:15 - 13:22 (00:07)
13:16 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#521 KOVALENKO MAKSIM (RJF,RJF) vs ABZAL ZANGAR (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
13:17 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#570 BELIC VID (SLO) vs STAN STEFAN_ALIN (ROU)
13:17 - 13:24 (00:07)
13:18
13:19 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#459 FRANGEDAKI ARGYRO-IOANNA (GRE) vs REDEGELD MARIE-FLORE (NED)
13:19 - 13:26 (00:07)
13:20 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#369 CHIBIKEEV MIKHAIL (RJF) vs MUSLIMOV AMIR (KAZ)
13:20 - 13:26 (00:06)
13:21
13:22 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#493 BALAKINA DANA (RJF) vs ANASTASAKI EIRINI (GRE)
13:22 - 13:29 (00:07)
13:23 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#522 KARVELIS ATHANASIOS (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE) vs MOSIICHUK ANDRII (NATIONAL ASSOCIATION JU-JITSU OF UKRAINE,UKR)
13:23 - 13:30 (00:07)
13:24 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#571 UMYTBEKOV_ ALISHER (KAZ) vs GOLIJAN_ DEJAN_ (SRB)
13:24 - 13:31 (00:07)
13:25
13:26 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#541 STARK KHANNA (RJF) vs FRROKU MARILIZA (GRE)
13:26 - 13:35 (00:09)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#460 DI_BLAS CLAUDIA (ITA) vs KRYMSHAMKHALOVA AMALIA (RJF)
13:26 - 13:33 (00:07)
13:27
13:28
13:29 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#494 CUFER LOTI (SLO) vs RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROU)
13:29 - 13:36 (00:07)
13:30 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG (2 entries draw)
#537 VETSERIDIS ANGELOS (GRE) vs NIKOLAKAKIS PETROS (GRE)
13:30 - 13:39 (00:09)
13:31 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#572 QUINONES EDER_ANTONIO (COL) vs VYSKREBTSEV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
13:31 - 13:38 (00:07)
13:32
13:33 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#461 TAJIYEVA SHAKHNOZA (KAZ) vs MANTOVANI ILARIA (ITA)
13:33 - 13:40 (00:07)
13:34
13:35 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#542 KALYBAY AYAZHAN (KAZ) vs TIANU ERINDA_MARIANA (ROU)
13:35 - 13:44 (00:09)
13:36 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#495 ZIATIUK SERHII (UKR) vs ARTENE VLAD (ROU)
13:36 - 13:43 (00:07)
13:37
13:38 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#573 SMURYGINA LIDIIA (RJF) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN)
13:38 - 13:45 (00:07)
13:39 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#525 DREEV URUZMAG (RJF,RJF) vs PAVEL DENIS (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU)
13:39 - 13:46 (00:07)
13:40 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#462 FIORELLI CHIARA (ITA) vs LICINA SELMA (MNE)
13:40 - 13:47 (00:07)
13:41
13:42
13:43 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#496 ZIATIUK SERHII (UKR)
13:43 - 13:50 (00:07)
13:44 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#543 PRAVICA HANA (CRO) vs KARZI NATALIA (GRE)
13:44 - 13:51 (00:07)
13:45 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#574 BLAWISCH JULIA (AUT) vs IBRAGIMOVA ARZU (RJF)
13:45 - 13:52 (00:07)
13:46 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#526 VAN_HATTEM NICK (JUDO BOND NEDERLAND,NED) vs STROBBE YMEN (BELGIAN JU-JITSU FEDERATION,BEL)
13:46 - 13:53 (00:07)
13:47 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#463 CASTANEDA SARA (COL) vs KUDRIAKOVA POLINA (RJF)
13:47 - 13:54 (00:07)
13:48
13:49
13:50 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#497 MARCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs KANZHEGARA TEMIRLAN (KAZ)
13:50 - 13:57 (00:07)
13:51 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#544 POMETELINA ALEKSANDRA (RJF) vs VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED)
13:51 - 13:58 (00:07)
13:52 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#575 MYRZABEKOV BAGDAULET (KAZ) vs SHARKOVKIN DANIEL (RJF)
13:52 - 13:59 (00:07)
13:53 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG (2 entries draw)
#538 KOBIN GEORGY (RJF) vs SARSENGALIYEV SABYRZHAN (KAZ)
13:53 - 14:02 (00:09)
13:54 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#464 HREBENKO ANHELINA (UKR) vs PALUMBO NAIS (FRA)
13:54 - 14:01 (00:07)
13:55
13:56
13:57 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#498 CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) vs BRANZA ROBERT-ANTON (ROU)
13:57 - 14:04 (00:07)
13:58 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#545 PANAITESCU RIA-ALEXIA (ROU) vs KOMISSAROVA ALENA (RJF)
13:58 - 14:05 (00:07)
13:59 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#576 MATIC LAZAR (BIH) vs HERNANDEZ LEIDER (COL)
13:59 - 14:06 (00:07)
14:00
14:01 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#465 REDEGELD MARIE-FLORE (NED) vs OIKONOMOU MARIA-PANORAIA (GRE)
14:01 - 14:08 (00:07)
14:02 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#527 KOVALENKO MAKSIM (RJF,RJF) vs YERNAZAROV DAMIR (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ)
14:02 - 14:09 (00:07)
14:03
14:04 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#499 TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs LODENS RAY (BEL)
14:04 - 14:11 (00:07)
14:05 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#546 ROUNTI MARINA (GRE) vs TUSA CHIARA (ITA)
14:05 - 14:12 (00:07)
14:06 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#577 KOSTANJSEK LENA (SLO) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN)
14:06 - 14:13 (00:07)
14:07
14:08 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#466 MORA_PINEDA LAURA_VALENTINA (COL) vs KRYMSHAMKHALOVA AMALIA (RJF)
14:08 - 14:15 (00:07)
14:09 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#528 KARVELIS ATHANASIOS (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE) vs KOGIAS GEORGIOS (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE)
14:09 - 14:16 (00:07)
14:10
14:11 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#500 RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROU) vs UZAKBAY ARAY (KAZ)
14:11 - 14:18 (00:07)
14:12 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#547 STARK KHANNA (RJF) vs COTORNIO GAIA (ITA)
14:12 - 14:21 (00:09)
14:13 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#578 KOTSILI KIRIAKI (GRE) vs IBRAGIMOVA ARZU (RJF)
14:13 - 14:20 (00:07)
14:14
14:15 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#467 SCHMIDT LOVISA (SWE) vs MANTOVANI ILARIA (ITA)
14:15 - 14:22 (00:07)
14:16 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#529 CASTELLANOS HEBER (FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE JIU-JITSU,COL) vs CRETU MARIUS-DANIEL (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU)
14:16 - 14:23 (00:07)
14:17
14:18 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#501 NOWOK OLIWIER (POL) vs KHALILOV ELMADIN (RJF)
14:18 - 14:25 (00:07)
14:19
14:20 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#579 QUINONES EDER_ANTONIO (COL) vs BUJAK DAVOR (BIH)
14:20 - 14:27 (00:07)
14:21 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#548 KALYBAY AYAZHAN (KAZ) vs RYBAKOVA ULIANA (RJF)
14:21 - 14:30 (00:09)
14:22 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#468 BAARS TANISHA (NED) vs JAKOBSEN ELLA (SWE)
14:22 - 14:29 (00:07)
14:23 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#530 ABZAL ZANGAR (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ) vs MOSIICHUK ANDRII (NATIONAL ASSOCIATION JU-JITSU OF UKRAINE,UKR)
14:23 - 14:30 (00:07)
14:24
14:25 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#502 REDKO ALEKSEI (RJF) vs SACHINIDIS PANAGIOTIS-ALEXANDROS (GRE)
14:25 - 14:32 (00:07)
14:26
14:27 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#580 RADULOVIC KRSTO (MNE) vs SHARKOVKIN DANIEL (RJF)
14:27 - 14:34 (00:07)
14:28
14:29 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#469 FUHRMANN LISA (AUT) vs FRANGEDAKI ARGYRO-IOANNA (GRE)
14:29 - 14:36 (00:07)
14:30 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#549 PRAVICA HANA (CRO) vs POMETELINA ALEKSANDRA (RJF)
14:30 - 14:37 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG (2 entries draw)
#539 VETSERIDIS ANGELOS (GRE) vs KOBIN GEORGY (RJF)
14:30 - 14:39 (00:09)
14:31
14:32 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#503 KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI) vs GUZEVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF)
14:32 - 14:39 (00:07)
14:33
14:34 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#581 SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) vs HERNANDEZ LEIDER (COL)
14:34 - 14:41 (00:07)
14:35
14:36 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#470 DI_BLAS CLAUDIA (ITA) vs MANTOVANI ILARIA (ITA)
14:36 - 14:43 (00:07)
14:37 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#550 KOMISSAROVA ALENA (RJF) vs TUSA CHIARA (ITA)
14:37 - 14:44 (00:07)
14:38
14:39 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#531 DREEV URUZMAG (RJF,RJF) vs VAN_HATTEM NICK (JUDO BOND NEDERLAND,NED)
14:39 - 14:46 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#504 ANASTASAKI EIRINI (GRE) vs CUFER LOTI (SLO)
14:39 - 14:46 (00:07)
14:40
14:41 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#582 VALLARELLI CLAUDIO (ITA) vs STAN STEFAN_ALIN (ROU)
14:41 - 14:48 (00:07)
14:42
14:43 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#476 ERINA SOFIA (RJF) vs ABDYRAZAKOVA AKYRYS (KAZ)
14:43 - 14:52 (00:09)
14:44 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#551 FRROKU MARILIZA (GRE) vs COTORNIO GAIA (ITA)
14:44 - 14:53 (00:09)
14:45
14:46 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG (2 entries draw)
#540 SARSENGALIYEV SABYRZHAN (KAZ) vs NIKOLAKAKIS PETROS (GRE)
14:46 - 14:55 (00:09)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG (2 entries draw)
#880 KAT JAIMY (JUDO BOND NEDERLAND,NED) vs YESMURAT_ MAKSAT (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ)
14:46 - 14:53 (00:07)
14:47
14:48 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#583 UMYTBEKOV_ ALISHER (KAZ) vs BUJAK DAVOR (BIH)
14:48 - 14:55 (00:07)
14:49
14:50
14:51
14:52 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#471 SCHMIDT LOVISA (SWE) vs KRYMSHAMKHALOVA AMALIA (RJF)
14:52 - 14:59 (00:07)
14:53 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#553 KARZI NATALIA (GRE) vs VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED)
14:53 - 15:00 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#505 CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) vs TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE)
14:53 - 15:00 (00:07)
14:54
14:55 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#584 BOJANOVIC MLADEN (MNE) vs BELIC VID (SLO)
14:55 - 15:02 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#532 YERNAZAROV DAMIR (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ) vs KOGIAS GEORGIOS (HELLENIC JU-JITSU FEDERATION,GRE)
14:55 - 15:02 (00:07)
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#472 LICINA SELMA (MNE) vs CASTANEDA SARA (COL)
14:59 - 15:06 (00:07)
15:00 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#554 PANAITESCU RIA-ALEXIA (ROU) vs ROUNTI MARINA (GRE)
15:00 - 15:07 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#506 ZIATIUK SERHII (UKR) vs MARCHUK DMYTRO (UKR)
15:00 - 15:07 (00:07)
15:01
15:02 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#585 GOLIJAN_ DEJAN_ (SRB) vs VYSKREBTSEV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
15:02 - 15:09 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#533 DREEV URUZMAG (RJF,RJF) vs MOSIICHUK ANDRII (NATIONAL ASSOCIATION JU-JITSU OF UKRAINE,UKR)
15:02 - 15:09 (00:07)
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#478 ERINA SOFIA (RJF) vs AVDEEVA ELENA (RJF)
15:06 - 15:15 (00:09)
15:07 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#552 TIANU ERINDA_MARIANA (ROU) vs RYBAKOVA ULIANA (RJF)
15:07 - 15:16 (00:09)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG (2 entries draw)
#559 KAT JAIMY (NED) vs YESMURAT_ MAKSAT (KAZ)
15:07 - 15:14 (00:07)
15:08
15:09 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#586 SMURYGINA LIDIIA (RJF) vs KOTSILI KIRIAKI (GRE)
15:09 - 15:16 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#534 YERNAZAROV DAMIR (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ) vs CASTELLANOS HEBER (FEDERACION COLOMBIANA DE JIU-JITSU,COL)
15:09 - 15:16 (00:07)
15:10
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#507 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs KAZALAKI ANDRONIKI (GRE)
15:14 - 15:21 (00:07)
15:15 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#473 HREBENKO ANHELINA (UKR) vs REDEGELD MARIE-FLORE (NED)
15:15 - 15:22 (00:07)
15:16 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#560 PRAVICA HANA (CRO) vs PANAITESCU RIA-ALEXIA (ROU)
15:16 - 15:23 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#587 BLAWISCH JULIA (AUT) vs KOSTANJSEK LENA (SLO)
15:16 - 15:23 (00:07)
15:17
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#508 BALAKINA DANA (RJF) vs RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROU)
15:21 - 15:28 (00:07)
15:22 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#480 ABDYRAZAKOVA AKYRYS (KAZ) vs AVDEEVA ELENA (RJF)
15:22 - 15:31 (00:09)
15:23 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#561 TUSA CHIARA (ITA) vs KARZI NATALIA (GRE)
15:23 - 15:30 (00:07)
15:24
15:25
15:26
15:27
15:28 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG (2 entries draw)
#563 KAT JAIMY (NED) vs YESMURAT_ MAKSAT (KAZ)
15:28 - 15:35 (00:07)
15:29
15:30 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#592 FRROKU MARILIZA (GRE) vs RYBAKOVA ULIANA (RJF)
15:30 - 15:39 (00:09)
15:31 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#474 LICINA SELMA (MNE) vs FRANGEDAKI ARGYRO-IOANNA (GRE)
15:31 - 15:38 (00:07)
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#509 TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs SACHINIDIS PANAGIOTIS-ALEXANDROS (GRE)
15:35 - 15:42 (00:07)
15:36
15:37
15:38 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#475 REDEGELD MARIE-FLORE (NED) vs BAARS TANISHA (NED)
15:38 - 15:45 (00:07)
15:39 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#593 TIANU ERINDA_MARIANA (ROU) vs COTORNIO GAIA (ITA)
15:39 - 15:48 (00:09)
15:40
15:41
15:42 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#510 MARCHUK DMYTRO (UKR) vs KHALILOV ELMADIN (RJF)
15:42 - 15:49 (00:07)
15:43
15:44
15:45
15:46
15:47
15:48
15:49 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#511 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs CUFER LOTI (SLO)
15:49 - 15:56 (00:07)
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55
15:56 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#512 RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROU) vs KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI)
15:56 - 16:03 (00:07)
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#594 KRAUS DARIA (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU) vs PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (JU-JITSU FEDERATION OF MONTENEGRO,MNE)
16:00 - 16:06 (00:06)
ADULTS JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#595 SAENGSRIRUANG/YUENNAN (SAENGSRIRUANG, YUENNAN) (JU JITSU ASSOCIATION OF THAILAND,THA) vs PASZKIEWICZ/TOURBESLIS (PASZKIEWICZ, TOURBESLIS) (DEUTSCHER JU-JITSU VERBAND E.V.,GER)
16:00 - 16:07 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG (2 entries draw)
#602 CRETU MARIUS-DANIEL (ROMANIAN MARTIAL ARTS FEDERATION,ROU) vs ABZAL ZANGAR (KAZAKHSTAN JIU JITSU ASSOCIATION,KAZ)
16:00 - 16:07 (00:07)
16:01
16:02
16:03 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#588 SHARKOVKIN DANIEL (RJF) vs SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED)
16:03 - 16:10 (00:07)
16:04
16:05
16:06 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#597 GALANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs RIZU DAVID (ROM)
16:06 - 16:12 (00:06)
16:07 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#598 NOREE DALIAN (AUT) vs PAGANO ERASMO (ITA)
16:07 - 16:14 (00:07)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#609 SMURYGINA LIDIIA (RJF) vs BLAWISCH JULIA (AUT)
16:07 - 16:14 (00:07)
16:08
16:09
16:10 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#589 MATIC LAZAR (BIH) vs RADULOVIC KRSTO (MNE)
16:10 - 16:17 (00:07)
16:11
16:12 AWARD CEREMONY 1. U16 Fighting F -63kg, 2. U16 Figthing M -46kg, 3. U18 Fighting M -46kg, 4. U18 Fighting M +81kg
16:12 - 16:36 (00:24)
16:13
16:14 AWARD CEREMONY 1. U16 Fighting F -63kg, 2. U16 Figthing M -46kg, 3. U18 Fighting M -46kg, 4. U18 Fighting M +81kg
16:14 - 16:36 (00:22)
AWARD CEREMONY 1. U16 Fighting F -63kg, 2. U16 Figthing M -46kg, 3. U18 Fighting M -46kg, 4. U18 Fighting M +81kg
16:14 - 16:36 (00:22)
16:15
16:16
16:17 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#590 VALLARELLI CLAUDIO (ITA) vs GOLIJAN_ DEJAN_ (SRB)
16:17 - 16:24 (00:07)
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#591 UMYTBEKOV_ ALISHER (KAZ) vs BELIC VID (SLO)
16:24 - 16:31 (00:07)
16:25
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29
16:30
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34
16:35
16:36 U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#600 ROLICH IVAN (RJF) vs BAZHENOV STEPAN (RJF)
16:36 - 16:42 (00:06)
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#601 JAKOBSEN ELLA (SWE) vs FUHRMANN LISA (AUT)
16:36 - 16:43 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#599 GUZEVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF) vs ANASTASAKI EIRINI (GRE)
16:36 - 16:43 (00:07)
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40
16:41
16:42 U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG (2 entries draw)
#603 NOWOK OLIWIER (POL) vs REDKO ALEKSEI (RJF)
16:42 - 16:50 (00:08)
16:43 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN R2 (2 entries draw)
#865 PESIC/VUKOTIC(PESIC, VUKOTIC) (MNE)
16:43 - 16:49 (00:06)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG (2 entries draw)
#604 KUKWA IGOR (POL) vs KRUTOV EGOR (RJF)
16:43 - 16:50 (00:07)
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47
16:48
16:49 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN R2 (2 entries draw)
#866 BOHOYO SORUBE/LLORENTE PEREZ(BOHOYO_SORUBE, LLORENTE_PEREZ) (ESP)
16:49 - 16:55 (00:06)
16:50
16:51
16:52
16:53
16:54
16:55 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN R2 (2 entries draw)
#867 KITPONGSRI/NETPONG(KITPONGSRI, NETPONG) (THA)
16:55 - 17:01 (00:06)
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW MEN R2 (2 entries draw)
#868 DOBRE/GALAN(DOBRE, GALAN) (ROU)
17:01 - 17:07 (00:06)
17:02
17:03
17:04
17:05
17:06
17:07 AWARD CEREMONY, 5. U21 Fighting F -70kg, 6. ADULTS DUO MIX, 7. U18 Fighting F -52kg, 8. U16 Fighting M -50kg, 9. U21 Fighting M -62kg, 10. U18 Fighting M -55kg
17:07 - 17:32 (00:25)
AWARD CEREMONY, 5. U21 Fighting F -70kg, 6. ADULTS DUO MIX, 7. U18 Fighting F -52kg, 8. U16 Fighting M -50kg, 9. U21 Fighting M -62kg, 10. U18 Fighting M -55kg
17:07 - 17:32 (00:25)
AWARD CEREMONY, 5. U21 Fighting F -70kg, 6. ADULTS DUO MIX, 7. U18 Fighting F -52kg, 8. U16 Fighting M -50kg, 9. U21 Fighting M -62kg, 10. U18 Fighting M -55kg
17:07 - 17:32 (00:25)
17:08
17:09
17:10
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15
17:16
17:17
17:18
17:19
17:20
17:21
17:22
17:23
17:24
17:25
17:26
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:30
17:31
17:32 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#605 DI_BLAS CLAUDIA (ITA) vs SCHMIDT LOVISA (SWE)
17:32 - 17:39 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN R2 (2 entries draw)
#861 ITTENSOHN/ITTENSOHN(ITTENSOHN, ITTENSOHN) (GER)
17:32 - 17:38 (00:06)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#606 RYBAKOVA ULIANA (RJF) vs TIANU ERINDA_MARIANA (ROU)
17:32 - 17:39 (00:07)
17:33
17:34
17:35
17:36
17:37
17:38 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN R2 (2 entries draw)
#862 LLORENTE PEREZ/LORD GRECIANO(LLORENTE_PEREZ, LORD_GRECIANO) (ESP)
17:38 - 17:44 (00:06)
17:39 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#607 SHARKOVKIN DANIEL (RJF) vs RADULOVIC KRSTO (MNE)
17:39 - 17:46 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#596 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs ROUNTI MARINA (GRE)
17:39 - 17:46 (00:07)
17:40
17:41
17:42
17:43
17:44 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN R2 (2 entries draw)
#863 KAEOSRASAEN/KUMSROI(KAEOSRASAEN, KUMSROI) (THA)
17:44 - 17:50 (00:06)
17:45
17:46
17:47
17:48
17:49
17:50 ADULTS JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN R2 (2 entries draw)
#864 CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN/YUENNAN(CHOOKHUNTONGCHAROEN, YUENNAN) (THA)
17:50 - 17:56 (00:06)
17:51
17:52
17:53
17:54
17:55
17:56 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#608 BOJANOVIC MLADEN (MNE) vs VYSKREBTSEV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
17:56 - 18:03 (00:07)
17:57
17:58
17:59
18:00
18:01
18:02
18:03 U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#610 ASKAROV ALI (RJF) vs EGOROV EGOR (RJF)
18:03 - 18:10 (00:07)
18:04
18:05
18:06
18:07
18:08
18:09
18:10 AWARD CEREMONY 11. U16 Fighting M -66kg, 12. U21 Fighting F -63kg, 13. U18 Fighting F -57kg, 14. U18 Fighting M -60kg, 15. Adults Show Men, 16. U18 Fighting M -73kg, 17. U21 Fighting F -52kg
18:10 - 18:24 (00:14)
18:11
18:12
18:13
18:14
18:15
18:16
18:17
18:18
18:19
18:20
18:21
18:22
18:23
18:24 AWARD CEREMONY 18. Adults Show Women, 19. U18 Fighting F -63kg, 20. U21 Fighting M -77kg, 21. U21 Fighting M -94kg, 22. U16 Fighting M -85kg, 23. U16 Fighting F -52kg, 24. U18 Fighting F +70kg
18:24 - 18:34 (00:10)
18:25
18:26
18:27
18:28
18:29
18:30
18:31
18:32
18:33

sportdata
2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - U16 U18 U21 ADULTS - 2021-11-05

2021-11-02 / 2021-11-03 / 2021-11-04 / 2021-11-05 / 2021-11-06 / 2021-11-07 / 2021-11-08 / 2021-11-09 / 2021-11-10 / 2021-11-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5
10:00 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#612 BALASKAS]/GIDAS (BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) vs SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN (SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (RJF)
10:00 - 10:05 (00:05)
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#663 DISKOS/DISKOS (DISKOS, DISKOS) (GRE) vs ABATBAYEV/ABDULKHAMIDOV (ABATBAYEV, ABDULKHAMIDOV) (KAZ)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#753 KOSTIUK MIKHAIL (RJF) vs NETTHIP NATDANAI (THA)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#703 BACHMANN JAKOB (GER) vs AUNJAI CHANWIT (THA)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#805 WISSMANN SIMON (AUT) vs GIBSON RICHARD (USA)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#613 ELIZAROV/KURZHONKOV (ELIZAROV, KURZHONKOV) (RJF) vs GIANNAKOUDAKIS/ZANTIOTIS (GIANNAKOUDAKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE)
10:05 - 10:10 (00:05)
10:06
10:07 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#664 DUPORT/GUTHOERL (DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA) vs MYLONAS/MYLONAS (MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#754 ANDRIANIDIS ILLARION (GRE) vs TINOCO JORGE_ULISES (MEX)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#704 BANINO BANINO (ANG) vs HLALA MOUNSEF (MAR)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#806 MALTSEV EVGENII (RJF) vs CALZONI ANDREA (ITA)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
10:08
10:09
10:10 U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE (2 entries draw)
#614 BALLA/STAUROGIANNOPOULOU (BALLA, STAVROGIANNOPOULOU) (GRE) vs AIGNER/THON (AIGNER, THON) (GER)
10:10 - 10:15 (00:05)
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#665 IATAN/NISIPEANU (IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROU) vs COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#755 DINGEMANSE KAREL (NED) vs RADULOVIC KRSTO (MNE)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#705 NOTO ANDREA (ITA) vs MAJRI MOHAMED_ALLA (TUN)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#807 HADIHA ARASH_MEHDI (SWE) vs SIMON JULES (FRA)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
10:15 U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE (2 entries draw)
#615 KOCH-SAPPL/NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER) vs TRIGONI/VAZAIOU (TRIGONI, VAZAIOU) (GRE)
10:15 - 10:20 (00:05)
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#616 BALASKAS]/GIDAS (BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) vs ALI/KHAN (ALI, KHAN) (PAK)
10:20 - 10:25 (00:05)
10:21 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#666 RUIJS/VAN DAM (RUIJS, VAN_DAM) (NED) vs DISKOS/DISKOS (DISKOS, DISKOS) (GRE)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#756 BALAO TIAGO (POR) vs STRAUCH MAXIMILIAN (GER)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#706 MASHRAPOV BAKHROMJON (UZB) vs WEISZ MATTHIAS (AUT)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#808 TELLUND JEPPE_RENNEBO_RAASSI (DEN) vs KANTULE ELIAS (PAN)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#617 ELIZAROV/KURZHONKOV (ELIZAROV, KURZHONKOV) (RJF) vs MUSLIMOV/MAGZOM (MAGZOM, MUSLIMOV) (KAZ)
10:25 - 10:30 (00:05)
10:26
10:27
10:28 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#667 DIVJAK/LEVSTIK (DIVJAK, LEVSTIK) (SLO) vs KUANYSHKYZY/SEKSENBAYEVA (KUANYSHKYZY, SEKSENBAYEVA) (KAZ)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#757 BOMBIK LUKAS (GER) vs TRAJKOVIC FILIP (SRB)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#707 DEBRUYN JASPER (BEL) vs RASMUSSEN JOACHIM_FUERST (DEN)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#810 JASKARI OSKAR (SWE) vs IDBIHI ABDELHAKIM (MAR)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
10:29
10:30 U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE (2 entries draw)
#618 BALLA/STAUROGIANNOPOULOU (BALLA, STAVROGIANNOPOULOU) (GRE) vs KOCH-SAPPL/NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER)
10:30 - 10:35 (00:05)
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35 U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE (2 entries draw)
#619 TRIGONI/VAZAIOU (TRIGONI, VAZAIOU) (GRE) vs AIGNER/THON (AIGNER, THON) (GER)
10:35 - 10:40 (00:05)
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#668 GOLEZ/ZAGAR (GOLEZ, ZAGAR) (SLO) vs CHAKHKIEV/GOETHALS (CHAKHKIEV, GOETHALS) (BEL)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#758 ABDESSALAM EL_AMRANI (MAR) vs MPUTU CHRISTOPHE (COD)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#708 RENTSENPUREV BILGUUN (MGL) vs KOSTOGIANNIS EMMANOUIL (GRE)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#811 VIVIESCAS JAIRO_ALEJANDRO (COL) vs VAN_DER_VEER ECCO (NED)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#620 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN (SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (RJF) vs ALI/KHAN (ALI, KHAN) (PAK)
10:40 - 10:45 (00:05)
10:41
10:42 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#669 CHIBIKEEV/KOKIN (CHIBIKEEV, KOKIN) (RJF) vs ALI/CURTOV-STANESCU (ALI, CURTOV-STANCESCU) (ROU)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#759 TSAI CHAO-CHUAN (TPE) vs OUADA HOUSSEM (TUN)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#709 STAVROPOULOS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs HIMMI MOURAD (MAR)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#812 TREMEL DANIEL (AUT) vs ANTONOV ARSLAN (RJF)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
10:43
10:44
10:45 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#621 GIANNAKOUDAKIS/ZANTIOTIS (GIANNAKOUDAKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE) vs MUSLIMOV/MAGZOM (MAGZOM, MUSLIMOV) (KAZ)
10:45 - 10:50 (00:05)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#670 MYLONAS/MYLONAS (MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE) vs VAN BOMMEL/VAN SCHAIK (VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED)
10:49 - 10:56 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#760 MUSIN NIKITA (RJF) vs PEREZ ALEXANDRE (FRA)
10:49 - 10:56 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#710 MIMONA MIMONA (ANG) vs ZHIDIAEV RUSLAN (RJF)
10:49 - 10:56 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#813 SMIRNOV MAKSYM (UKR) vs LASCU VLAD-DAN (ROM)
10:49 - 10:56 (00:07)
10:50 U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE (2 entries draw)
#622 BALLA/STAUROGIANNOPOULOU (BALLA, STAVROGIANNOPOULOU) (GRE) vs TRIGONI/VAZAIOU (TRIGONI, VAZAIOU) (GRE)
10:50 - 10:55 (00:05)
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55 U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE (2 entries draw)
#623 AIGNER/THON (AIGNER, THON) (GER) vs KOCH-SAPPL/NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER)
10:55 - 11:00 (00:05)
10:56 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#671 IATAN/NISIPEANU (IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROU) vs PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN (PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA)
10:56 - 11:03 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#761 HUANG CHEN-LING (TPE) vs PORCILE MARTINA (ITA)
10:56 - 11:03 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#711 SCHMIDT ADRIAN (AUT) vs CIOLINO VINCENZO (ITA)
10:56 - 11:03 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#814 MOCHULSKYI BOHDAN (UKR) vs WISSMANN SIMON (AUT)
10:56 - 11:03 (00:07)
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#624 BALASKAS]/GIDAS (BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) vs ELIZAROV/KURZHONKOV (ELIZAROV, KURZHONKOV) (RJF)
11:00 - 11:05 (00:05)
11:01
11:02
11:03 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#672 DIVJAK/LEVSTIK (DIVJAK, LEVSTIK) (SLO) vs KARZI/SERVE (KARZI, SERVE) (GRE)
11:03 - 11:10 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#762 ZARIOPI ATHANASIA (GRE) vs STAUB SINA (SUI)
11:03 - 11:10 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#712 LERTTHAISONG BANPOT (THA) vs AKZHIGITOV ALISHER (KAZ)
11:03 - 11:10 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#815 CALZONI ANDREA (ITA) vs SIMON JULES (FRA)
11:03 - 11:10 (00:07)
11:04
11:05 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#625 GIANNAKOUDAKIS/ZANTIOTIS (GIANNAKOUDAKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE) vs SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN (SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (RJF)
11:05 - 11:10 (00:05)
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#626 BOGICEVIC/KALJEVIC(BOGICEVIC, KALJEVIC) (MNE)
11:10 - 11:15 (00:05)
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#673 RUIJS/VAN DAM (RUIJS, VAN_DAM) (NED) vs CHAKHKIEV/GOETHALS (CHAKHKIEV, GOETHALS) (BEL)
11:10 - 11:17 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#763 DI_BLAS CLAUDIA (ITA) vs WU CHIAO-CHEN (TPE)
11:10 - 11:17 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#713 OCHOA_RUIZ ANGEL_FRANCISCO (MEX) vs ANDERSEN LUCAS (DEN)
11:10 - 11:17 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#816 SCHMID JULIAN (SUI) vs TELLUND JEPPE_RENNEBO_RAASSI (DEN)
11:10 - 11:17 (00:07)
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#627 CHIBIKEEV/GOLUBEVA(CHIBIKEEV, GOLUBEVA) (RJF)
11:15 - 11:20 (00:05)
11:16
11:17 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#674 CHIBIKEEV/KOKIN (CHIBIKEEV, KOKIN) (RJF) vs MYLONAS/MYLONAS (MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE)
11:17 - 11:24 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#764 KOSTIUK MIKHAIL (RJF) vs ANDRIANIDIS ILLARION (GRE)
11:17 - 11:24 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#714 OVERLOOP DEAN (BEL) vs GARNIER MICHAEL (FRA)
11:17 - 11:24 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#817 APPASAMY MC_DYLON_KINSLEY_CHRISTOPHER (MRI) vs CLOOTS LOUIS (BEL)
11:17 - 11:24 (00:07)
11:18
11:19
11:20 U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#628 GOLUBEVA/KOKIN(GOLUBEVA, KOKIN) (RJF)
11:20 - 11:25 (00:05)
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#675 COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL) vs PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN (PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA)
11:24 - 11:31 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#765 DINGEMANSE KAREL (NED) vs BALAO TIAGO (POR)
11:24 - 11:31 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#715 KUNSA PERCY (FRA) vs BACHMANN JAKOB (GER)
11:24 - 11:31 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#818 MATHIEU JULIEN (FRA) vs JASKARI OSKAR (SWE)
11:24 - 11:31 (00:07)
11:25 U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#629 ALI/NISPEANU(ALI, NISIPEANU) (ROU)
11:25 - 11:30 (00:05)
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30 U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#630 KALJEVIC/NIKCEVIC(KALJEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE)
11:30 - 11:35 (00:05)
11:31 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#676 DISKOS/DISKOS (DISKOS, DISKOS) (GRE) vs DUPORT/GUTHOERL (DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA)
11:31 - 11:38 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#766 BOMBIK LUKAS (GER) vs MPUTU CHRISTOPHE (COD)
11:31 - 11:38 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#716 HLALA MOUNSEF (MAR) vs NOTO ANDREA (ITA)
11:31 - 11:38 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#819 VAN_DER_VEER ECCO (NED) vs DOLGORJAV ENKH-ERDENE (MGL)
11:31 - 11:38 (00:07)
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35 U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#631 DANG THI/TRINH KE(DANG_THI, TRINH_KE) (VIE)
11:35 - 11:39 (00:04)
11:36
11:37
11:38 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#677 VAN BOMMEL/VAN SCHAIK (VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) vs ABATBAYEV/ABDULKHAMIDOV (ABATBAYEV, ABDULKHAMIDOV) (KAZ)
11:38 - 11:45 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#767 OUADA HOUSSEM (TUN) vs PEREZ ALEXANDRE (FRA)
11:38 - 11:45 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#717 MASHRAPOV BAKHROMJON (UZB) vs RASMUSSEN JOACHIM_FUERST (DEN)
11:38 - 11:45 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#820 LUNA SALVATORE (ITA) vs ANTONOV ARSLAN (RJF)
11:38 - 11:45 (00:07)
11:39 U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED (2 entries draw)
#632 IATAN/MIHAILA(IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROU)
11:39 - 11:43 (00:04)
11:40
11:41
11:42
11:43 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#633 PERRINE MARIE_CHANDRINE (MRI) vs MEDVEDEVA OLGA (RJF)
11:43 - 11:50 (00:07)
11:44
11:45 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#678 KUANYSHKYZY/SEKSENBAYEVA (KUANYSHKYZY, SEKSENBAYEVA) (KAZ) vs KARZI/SERVE (KARZI, SERVE) (GRE)
11:45 - 11:52 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#768 MOSKALENKO OXANA (RJF) vs PORCILE MARTINA (ITA)
11:45 - 11:52 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#718 KOSTOGIANNIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs MANUKYAN MGER (RJF)
11:45 - 11:52 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#821 SMIRNOV MAKSYM (UKR) vs ZHANIBEK ABU-BAKIR (KAZ)
11:45 - 11:52 (00:07)
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#634 CHOCONTA MADELINE (COL) vs VAN_RIJN MILOU (NED)
11:50 - 11:57 (00:07)
11:51
11:52 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#679 DUPORT/GUTHOERL (DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA) vs GOLEZ/ZAGAR (GOLEZ, ZAGAR) (SLO)
11:52 - 11:59 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#769 CURTZ ADRIANA (BRA) vs PHATTARABOONSORN KANJUTHA (THA)
11:52 - 11:59 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#719 ATTENBERGER SIMON (GER) vs HIMMI MOURAD (MAR)
11:52 - 11:59 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#822 TSAVDARIDIS ILIAS (GRE) vs ABDELALI ACHALHI (MAR)
11:52 - 11:59 (00:07)
11:53
11:54
11:55
11:56
11:57 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#635 FERREIRA JULIANA (FRA) vs MEDVEDEVA OLGA (RJF)
11:57 - 12:04 (00:07)
11:58
11:59 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#680 ALI/CURTOV-STANESCU (ALI, CURTOV-STANCESCU) (ROU) vs VAN BOMMEL/VAN SCHAIK (VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED)
11:59 - 12:06 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#770 PFLEFKA ANDREA (GER) vs SUGUN NUTCHAYA (THA)
11:59 - 12:06 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#720 ZHIDIAEV RUSLAN (RJF) vs SCHMIDT ADRIAN (AUT)
11:59 - 12:06 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#823 MOCHULSKYI BOHDAN (UKR) vs CALZONI ANDREA (ITA)
11:59 - 12:06 (00:07)
12:00
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#636 BOUTISSENTE KARIMA (MAR) vs FUHRMANN LISA (AUT)
12:04 - 12:11 (00:07)
12:05
12:06 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#681 PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN (PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA) vs DIVJAK/LEVSTIK (DIVJAK, LEVSTIK) (SLO)
12:06 - 12:13 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#771 ZARIOPI ATHANASIA (GRE) vs BADIE SANDRA (FRA)
12:06 - 12:13 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#721 LERTTHAISONG BANPOT (THA) vs ANDERSEN LUCAS (DEN)
12:06 - 12:13 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#824 TELLUND JEPPE_RENNEBO_RAASSI (DEN) vs CLOOTS LOUIS (BEL)
12:06 - 12:13 (00:07)
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#637 TURMUNKH TSEN-AYUSH (MGL) vs SANGSIRICHOK ONANONG (THA)
12:11 - 12:18 (00:07)
12:12
12:13 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#682 KARZI/SERVE (KARZI, SERVE) (GRE) vs COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL)
12:13 - 12:20 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#772 GASPARD ESTELLE (FRA) vs DI_BLAS CLAUDIA (ITA)
12:13 - 12:20 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#722 GARNIER MICHAEL (FRA) vs VOGELZANG BOY (NED)
12:13 - 12:20 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#825 JASKARI OSKAR (SWE) vs VAN_DER_VEER ECCO (NED)
12:13 - 12:20 (00:07)
12:14
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:18 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#638 HREBENKO ANHELINA (UKR) vs VAN_DER_BRUGGE ANNE (NED)
12:18 - 12:25 (00:07)
12:19
12:20 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#683 GOLEZ/ZAGAR (GOLEZ, ZAGAR) (SLO) vs CHIBIKEEV/KOKIN (CHIBIKEEV, KOKIN) (RJF)
12:20 - 12:27 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#773 DUONG_THI_THANH MINH (VIE) vs LIXANDRU RAMONA (ROM)
12:20 - 12:27 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#723 KUNSA PERCY (FRA) vs NOTO ANDREA (ITA)
12:20 - 12:27 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#826 LUNA SALVATORE (ITA) vs ZHANIBEK ABU-BAKIR (KAZ)
12:20 - 12:27 (00:07)
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#639 FREUDENBERGER FRANZISKA (GER) vs NEBIE SEVERINE (FRA)
12:25 - 12:32 (00:07)
12:26
12:27 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#684 ALI/CURTOV-STANESCU (ALI, CURTOV-STANCESCU) (ROU) vs CHAKHKIEV/GOETHALS (CHAKHKIEV, GOETHALS) (BEL)
12:27 - 12:34 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#774 HONCHARENKO DARIA (UKR) vs BEKHER MARIIA (RJF)
12:27 - 12:34 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#724 RASMUSSEN JOACHIM_FUERST (DEN) vs MANUKYAN MGER (RJF)
12:27 - 12:34 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#827 VUKCEVIC DEJAN (MNE) vs TSAVDARIDIS ILIAS (GRE)
12:27 - 12:34 (00:07)
12:28
12:29
12:30
12:31
12:32 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#640 SENATHAM ORAPA (THA) vs LICINA SELMA (MNE)
12:32 - 12:39 (00:07)
12:33
12:34 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#685 ALI/ALI (ALI, ALI) (ROU) vs ADAM/MEHDI (ADAM, MEHDI) (MAR)
12:34 - 12:41 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#775 WU YU-TING (TPE) vs FARNE ANTONELLA (ITA)
12:34 - 12:41 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#725 ATTENBERGER SIMON (GER) vs ZHIDIAEV RUSLAN (RJF)
12:34 - 12:41 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#828 COSTA REGINALDO (BRA) vs CHARKIN ILIA (RJF)
12:34 - 12:41 (00:07)
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#641 SUDARIKOVA ALINA (RJF) vs MATTSSON KLARA (SWE)
12:39 - 12:46 (00:07)
12:40
12:41 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#686 BOS/WEEL (BOS, WEEL) (NED) vs DIVJAK/PODLOGAR (DIVJAK, PODLOGAR) (SLO)
12:41 - 12:48 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#776 KOSTIUK MIKHAIL (RJF) vs DINGEMANSE KAREL (NED)
12:41 - 12:48 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#726 ANDERSEN LUCAS (DEN) vs VOGELZANG BOY (NED)
12:41 - 12:48 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#829 MOLLENHAUER RADO (GER) vs CHAGA RICARDO (BRA)
12:41 - 12:48 (00:07)
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45
12:46 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#642 VAN_RIJN MILOU (NED) vs WEIKEN LILIAN (GER)
12:46 - 12:53 (00:07)
12:47
12:48 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#687 HUYEN-GIANG (DANG_THI, LUC_LE) (VIE) vs JANSEN BUONSENSO/SIMONS (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL)
12:48 - 12:55 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#777 BOMBIK LUKAS (GER) vs PEREZ ALEXANDRE (FRA)
12:48 - 12:55 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#727 KUNSA PERCY (FRA) vs MANUKYAN MGER (RJF)
12:48 - 12:55 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#830 FRAGKONIKOLAKIS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs PETRUKHIN ARTEM (RJF)
12:48 - 12:55 (00:07)
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52
12:53 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#643 FERREIRA JULIANA (FRA) vs FUHRMANN LISA (AUT)
12:53 - 13:00 (00:07)
12:54
12:55 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#688 CHADIA/OUMAIMA (CHADIA_, OUMAIMA) (MAR) vs ANTROPOVA/POTLOVA (ANTROPOVA, POTLOVA) (RJF)
12:55 - 13:02 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#778 MOSKALENKO OXANA (RJF) vs PHATTARABOONSORN KANJUTHA (THA)
12:55 - 13:02 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#729 BANINO BANINO (ANG)
12:55 - 13:02 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#831 MOCHULSKYI BOHDAN (UKR) vs CLOOTS LOUIS (BEL)
12:55 - 13:02 (00:07)
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#644 SANGSIRICHOK ONANONG (THA) vs VAN_DER_BRUGGE ANNE (NED)
13:00 - 13:07 (00:07)
13:01
13:02 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#689 ALI/ALI (ALI, ALI) (ROU) vs DEEYATAM/SAENGSRIRUANG (DEEYATAM, SAENGSRIRUANG) (THA)
13:02 - 13:09 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#779 PFLEFKA ANDREA (GER) vs ZARIOPI ATHANASIA (GRE)
13:02 - 13:09 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#730 WEISZ MATTHIAS (AUT) vs DEBRUYN JASPER (BEL)
13:02 - 13:09 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#832 VAN_DER_VEER ECCO (NED) vs ZHANIBEK ABU-BAKIR (KAZ)
13:02 - 13:09 (00:07)
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06
13:07 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#645 NEBIE SEVERINE (FRA) vs SENATHAM ORAPA (THA)
13:07 - 13:14 (00:07)
13:08
13:09 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#690 BOS/WEEL (BOS, WEEL) (NED) vs ADAM/MEHDI (ADAM, MEHDI) (MAR)
13:09 - 13:16 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#780 GASPARD ESTELLE (FRA) vs LIXANDRU RAMONA (ROM)
13:09 - 13:16 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#731 MIMONA MIMONA (ANG) vs CIOLINO VINCENZO (ITA)
13:09 - 13:16 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#833 MALTSEV EVGENII (RJF) vs HADIHA ARASH_MEHDI (SWE)
13:09 - 13:16 (00:07)
13:10
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#646 MATTSSON KLARA (SWE) vs WEIKEN LILIAN (GER)
13:14 - 13:21 (00:07)
13:15
13:16 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#691 HUYEN-GIANG (DANG_THI, LUC_LE) (VIE) vs JEVSEVAR/RUS (JEVSEVAR, RUS) (SLO)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#781 HONCHARENKO DARIA (UKR) vs FARNE ANTONELLA (ITA)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#732 AKZHIGITOV ALISHER (KAZ) vs OCHOA_RUIZ ANGEL_FRANCISCO (MEX)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#834 VUKCEVIC DEJAN (MNE) vs CHARKIN ILIA (RJF)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20
13:21 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#647 PERRINE MARIE_CHANDRINE (MRI) vs VAN_RIJN MILOU (NED)
13:21 - 13:28 (00:07)
13:22
13:23 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#692 CHADIA/OUMAIMA (CHADIA_, OUMAIMA) (MAR) vs HOAI-HAU (HOANG_THI, TAI_THI) (VIE)
13:23 - 13:30 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#782 MUSIN NIKITA (RJF) vs TSAI CHAO-CHUAN (TPE)
13:23 - 13:30 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#733 AUNJAI CHANWIT (THA) vs GARNIER MICHAEL (FRA)
13:23 - 13:30 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#835 MOLLENHAUER RADO (GER) vs PETRUKHIN ARTEM (RJF)
13:23 - 13:30 (00:07)
13:24
13:25
13:26
13:27
13:28 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#648 CHOCONTA MADELINE (COL) vs MEDVEDEVA OLGA (RJF)
13:28 - 13:35 (00:07)
13:29
13:30 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#693 ALI/ALI (ALI, ALI) (ROU) vs BOS/WEEL (BOS, WEEL) (NED)
13:30 - 13:37 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#783 ABDESSALAM EL_AMRANI (MAR) vs TRAJKOVIC FILIP (SRB)
13:30 - 13:37 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#734 BANINO BANINO (ANG) vs LERTTHAISONG BANPOT (THA)
13:30 - 13:37 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#836 GIBSON RICHARD (USA) vs SMIRNOV MAKSYM (UKR)
13:30 - 13:37 (00:07)
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#649 FUHRMANN LISA (AUT) vs VAN_DER_BRUGGE ANNE (NED)
13:35 - 13:42 (00:07)
13:36
13:37 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#694 DIVJAK/PODLOGAR (DIVJAK, PODLOGAR) (SLO) vs DEEYATAM/SAENGSRIRUANG (DEEYATAM, SAENGSRIRUANG) (THA)
13:37 - 13:44 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#784 STRAUCH MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs RADULOVIC KRSTO (MNE)
13:37 - 13:44 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#728 ATTENBERGER SIMON (GER) vs VOGELZANG BOY (NED)
13:37 - 13:44 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#837 MALTSEV EVGENII (RJF) vs ANTONOV ARSLAN (RJF)
13:37 - 13:44 (00:07)
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#650 PERRINE MARIE_CHANDRINE (MRI) vs SUDARIKOVA ALINA (RJF)
13:42 - 13:49 (00:07)
13:43
13:44 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#695 JANSEN BUONSENSO/SIMONS (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL) vs JEVSEVAR/RUS (JEVSEVAR, RUS) (SLO)
13:44 - 13:51 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#785 TINOCO JORGE_ULISES (MEX) vs NETTHIP NATDANAI (THA)
13:44 - 13:51 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#735 WEISZ MATTHIAS (AUT) vs SCHMIDT ADRIAN (AUT)
13:44 - 13:51 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#838 KANTULE ELIAS (PAN) vs DOLGORJAV ENKH-ERDENE (MGL)
13:44 - 13:51 (00:07)
13:45
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#651 LICINA SELMA (MNE) vs FREUDENBERGER FRANZISKA (GER)
13:49 - 13:56 (00:07)
13:50
13:51 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#696 ANTROPOVA/POTLOVA (ANTROPOVA, POTLOVA) (RJF) vs HOAI-HAU (HOANG_THI, TAI_THI) (VIE)
13:51 - 13:58 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#786 ANDRIANIDIS ILLARION (GRE) vs MUSIN NIKITA (RJF)
13:51 - 13:58 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#736 RENTSENPUREV BILGUUN (MGL) vs HIMMI MOURAD (MAR)
13:51 - 13:58 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#840 IDBIHI ABDELHAKIM (MAR) vs APPASAMY MC_DYLON_KINSLEY_CHRISTOPHER (MRI)
13:51 - 13:58 (00:07)
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55
13:56 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#652 TURMUNKH TSEN-AYUSH (MGL)
13:56 - 14:03 (00:07)
13:57
13:58 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#697 ALI/ALI (ALI, ALI) (ROU) vs DIVJAK/PODLOGAR (DIVJAK, PODLOGAR) (SLO)
13:58 - 14:05 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#787 BALAO TIAGO (POR) vs TRAJKOVIC FILIP (SRB)
13:58 - 14:05 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#737 STAVROPOULOS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs KOSTOGIANNIS EMMANOUIL (GRE)
13:58 - 14:05 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#841 VIVIESCAS JAIRO_ALEJANDRO (COL) vs SCHMID JULIAN (SUI)
13:58 - 14:05 (00:07)
13:59
14:00
14:01
14:02
14:03 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#653 BOUTISSENTE KARIMA (MAR) vs MEDVEDEVA OLGA (RJF)
14:03 - 14:10 (00:07)
14:04
14:05 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#698 ADAM/MEHDI (ADAM, MEHDI) (MAR) vs DEEYATAM/SAENGSRIRUANG (DEEYATAM, SAENGSRIRUANG) (THA)
14:05 - 14:12 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#788 MPUTU CHRISTOPHE (COD) vs STRAUCH MAXIMILIAN (GER)
14:05 - 14:12 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#738 CIOLINO VINCENZO (ITA) vs MASHRAPOV BAKHROMJON (UZB)
14:05 - 14:12 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#839 MATHIEU JULIEN (FRA)
14:05 - 14:12 (00:07)
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#654 FERREIRA JULIANA (FRA) vs SUDARIKOVA ALINA (RJF)
14:10 - 14:17 (00:07)
14:11
14:12 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#699 JEVSEVAR/RUS (JEVSEVAR, RUS) (SLO) vs CHADIA/OUMAIMA (CHADIA_, OUMAIMA) (MAR)
14:12 - 14:19 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#789 OUADA HOUSSEM (TUN) vs NETTHIP NATDANAI (THA)
14:12 - 14:19 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#739 OCHOA_RUIZ ANGEL_FRANCISCO (MEX) vs HLALA MOUNSEF (MAR)
14:12 - 14:19 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#842 TREMEL DANIEL (AUT) vs SIMON JULES (FRA)
14:12 - 14:19 (00:07)
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#655 SANGSIRICHOK ONANONG (THA) vs FREUDENBERGER FRANZISKA (GER)
14:17 - 14:24 (00:07)
14:18
14:19 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#700 ANTROPOVA/POTLOVA (ANTROPOVA, POTLOVA) (RJF) vs JANSEN BUONSENSO/SIMONS (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL)
14:19 - 14:26 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#790 PORCILE MARTINA (ITA) vs STAUB SINA (SUI)
14:19 - 14:26 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#740 OVERLOOP DEAN (BEL) vs BACHMANN JAKOB (GER)
14:19 - 14:26 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#843 LASCU VLAD-DAN (ROM) vs WISSMANN SIMON (AUT)
14:19 - 14:26 (00:07)
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#656 SENATHAM ORAPA (THA) vs TURMUNKH TSEN-AYUSH (MGL)
14:24 - 14:31 (00:07)
14:25
14:26 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#701 ADAM/MEHDI (ADAM, MEHDI) (MAR) vs DIVJAK/PODLOGAR (DIVJAK, PODLOGAR) (SLO)
14:26 - 14:33 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#791 BADIE SANDRA (FRA) vs HUANG CHEN-LING (TPE)
14:26 - 14:33 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#741 GARNIER MICHAEL (FRA) vs BANINO BANINO (ANG)
14:26 - 14:33 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#844 SMIRNOV MAKSYM (UKR) vs MALTSEV EVGENII (RJF)
14:26 - 14:33 (00:07)
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30
14:31 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#657 MATTSSON KLARA (SWE) vs MEDVEDEVA OLGA (RJF)
14:31 - 14:38 (00:07)
14:32
14:33 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#702 DEEYATAM/SAENGSRIRUANG (DEEYATAM, SAENGSRIRUANG) (THA) vs BOS/WEEL (BOS, WEEL) (NED)
14:33 - 14:40 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#792 WU YU-TING (TPE) vs WU CHIAO-CHEN (TPE)
14:33 - 14:40 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#742 WEISZ MATTHIAS (AUT) vs HIMMI MOURAD (MAR)
14:33 - 14:40 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#845 DOLGORJAV ENKH-ERDENE (MGL) vs MATHIEU JULIEN (FRA)
14:33 - 14:40 (00:07)
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#658 NEBIE SEVERINE (FRA) vs WEIKEN LILIAN (GER)
14:38 - 14:45 (00:07)
14:39
14:40 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#793 MUSIN NIKITA (RJF) vs TRAJKOVIC FILIP (SRB)
14:40 - 14:47 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#743 KOSTOGIANNIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs MASHRAPOV BAKHROMJON (UZB)
14:40 - 14:47 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#846 APPASAMY MC_DYLON_KINSLEY_CHRISTOPHER (MRI) vs SCHMID JULIAN (SUI)
14:40 - 14:47 (00:07)
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#659 FERREIRA JULIANA (FRA) vs FREUDENBERGER FRANZISKA (GER)
14:45 - 14:52 (00:07)
14:46
14:47 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#794 STRAUCH MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs NETTHIP NATDANAI (THA)
14:47 - 14:54 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#744 OCHOA_RUIZ ANGEL_FRANCISCO (MEX) vs BACHMANN JAKOB (GER)
14:47 - 14:54 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#847 SIMON JULES (FRA) vs WISSMANN SIMON (AUT)
14:47 - 14:54 (00:07)
14:48
14:49
14:50
14:51
14:52 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#660 SENATHAM ORAPA (THA) vs MEDVEDEVA OLGA (RJF)
14:52 - 14:59 (00:07)
14:53
14:54 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#795 STAUB SINA (SUI) vs CURTZ ADRIANA (BRA)
14:54 - 15:01 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#745 NOTO ANDREA (ITA) vs GARNIER MICHAEL (FRA)
14:54 - 15:01 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#848 FRAGKONIKOLAKIS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs ABDELALI ACHALHI (MAR)
14:54 - 15:01 (00:07)
14:55
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#661 FERREIRA JULIANA (FRA) vs NEBIE SEVERINE (FRA)
14:59 - 15:06 (00:07)
15:00
15:01 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#796 SUGUN NUTCHAYA (THA) vs BADIE SANDRA (FRA)
15:01 - 15:08 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#746 RASMUSSEN JOACHIM_FUERST (DEN) vs WEISZ MATTHIAS (AUT)
15:01 - 15:08 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#849 CALZONI ANDREA (ITA) vs MALTSEV EVGENII (RJF)
15:01 - 15:08 (00:07)
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#662 SENATHAM ORAPA (THA) vs FUHRMANN LISA (AUT)
15:06 - 15:13 (00:07)
15:07
15:08 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#797 DI_BLAS CLAUDIA (ITA) vs DUONG_THI_THANH MINH (VIE)
15:08 - 15:15 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#747 ZHIDIAEV RUSLAN (RJF) vs MASHRAPOV BAKHROMJON (UZB)
15:08 - 15:15 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#852 LUNA SALVATORE (ITA) vs SIMON JULES (FRA)
15:08 - 15:15 (00:07)
15:09
15:10
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14
15:15 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#798 BEKHER MARIIA (RJF) vs WU YU-TING (TPE)
15:15 - 15:22 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#748 ANDERSEN LUCAS (DEN) vs BACHMANN JAKOB (GER)
15:15 - 15:22 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#853 TSAVDARIDIS ILIAS (GRE) vs COSTA REGINALDO (BRA)
15:15 - 15:22 (00:07)
15:16
15:17
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21
15:22 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#799 MUSIN NIKITA (RJF) vs PEREZ ALEXANDRE (FRA)
15:22 - 15:29 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#749 GARNIER MICHAEL (FRA) vs RASMUSSEN JOACHIM_FUERST (DEN)
15:22 - 15:26 (00:04)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#854 CHAGA RICARDO (BRA) vs FRAGKONIKOLAKIS ANASTASIOS (GRE)
15:22 - 15:29 (00:07)
15:23
15:24
15:25
15:26 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#750 MASHRAPOV BAKHROMJON (UZB) vs ANDERSEN LUCAS (DEN)
15:26 - 15:31 (00:05)
15:27
15:28
15:29 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#800 STRAUCH MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs DINGEMANSE KAREL (NED)
15:29 - 15:36 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#855 MALTSEV EVGENII (RJF) vs MATHIEU JULIEN (FRA)
15:29 - 15:36 (00:07)
15:30
15:31 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#850 TELLUND JEPPE_RENNEBO_RAASSI (DEN) vs MATHIEU JULIEN (FRA)
15:31 - 15:35 (00:04)
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#851 JASKARI OSKAR (SWE) vs SCHMID JULIAN (SUI)
15:35 - 15:40 (00:05)
15:36 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#801 STAUB SINA (SUI) vs PFLEFKA ANDREA (GER)
15:36 - 15:41 (00:05)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#856 SCHMID JULIAN (SUI) vs SIMON JULES (FRA)
15:36 - 15:43 (00:07)
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#751 GARNIER MICHAEL (FRA) vs VOGELZANG BOY (NED)
15:40 - 15:44 (00:04)
15:41 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#802 BADIE SANDRA (FRA) vs MOSKALENKO OXANA (RJF)
15:41 - 15:46 (00:05)
15:42
15:43 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#857 TSAVDARIDIS ILIAS (GRE) vs MOLLENHAUER RADO (GER)
15:43 - 15:50 (00:07)
15:44 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#752 MASHRAPOV BAKHROMJON (UZB) vs MANUKYAN MGER (RJF)
15:44 - 15:48 (00:04)
15:45
15:46 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#803 DI_BLAS CLAUDIA (ITA) vs HONCHARENKO DARIA (UKR)
15:46 - 15:50 (00:04)
15:47
15:48
15:49 2 min Break
15:49 - 15:51 (00:02)
15:50 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#804 BEKHER MARIIA (RJF) vs LIXANDRU RAMONA (ROM)
15:50 - 15:54 (00:04)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#858 FRAGKONIKOLAKIS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs CHARKIN ILIA (RJF)
15:50 - 15:57 (00:07)
15:51 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#860 SCHMID JULIAN (SUI) vs CLOOTS LOUIS (BEL)
15:51 - 15:58 (00:07)
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#859 MATHIEU JULIEN (FRA) vs ZHANIBEK ABU-BAKIR (KAZ)
15:57 - 16:04 (00:07)
15:58 FINAL-BLOCK
15:58 - 16:00 (00:02)
15:59 Final Block
16:00 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE (2 entries draw)
#869 BALASKAS]/GIDAS (BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) vs SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN (SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (RJF)
16:00 - 16:05 (00:05)
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN (2 entries draw)
#870 RUIJS/VAN DAM (RUIJS, VAN_DAM) (NED) vs MYLONAS/MYLONAS (MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE)
16:00 - 16:07 (00:07)
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05 U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#871 PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN (PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA) vs COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL)
16:05 - 16:12 (00:07)
16:06
16:07 U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#872 JEVSEVAR/RUS (JEVSEVAR, RUS) (SLO) vs JANSEN BUONSENSO/SIMONS (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL)
16:07 - 16:14 (00:07)
16:08
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14 AWARDINGS 1. U16 Ju-Jitsu Duo female 2. U16 Ju-Jitsu Show mixed 3. U18 Ju-Jitsu Show mixed 4. U21 Ju-Jitsu Duo men 5. U21 Ju-Jitsu Show mixed
16:14 - 16:27 (00:13)
16:15
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25
16:26
16:27 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG (2 entries draw)
#873 PHATTARABOONSORN KANJUTHA (THA) vs ZARIOPI ATHANASIA (GRE)
16:27 - 16:34 (00:07)
16:28
16:29
16:30
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG (2 entries draw)
#874 GASPARD ESTELLE (FRA) vs FARNE ANTONELLA (ITA)
16:34 - 16:41 (00:07)
16:35
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40
16:41 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#875 VAN_DER_BRUGGE ANNE (NED) vs WEIKEN LILIAN (GER)
16:41 - 16:48 (00:07)
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47
16:48 AWARDINGS 6. U16 Ju-Jitsu Duo male 7. U18 Ju-Jitsu Duo male 8. U18 Ju-Jitsu Duo women 9. U21 Ju-Jitsu Duo women
16:48 - 17:02 (00:14)
16:49
16:50
16:51
16:52
16:53
16:54
16:55
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01
17:02 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#876 MOCHULSKYI BOHDAN (UKR) vs VAN_DER_VEER ECCO (NED)
17:02 - 17:09 (00:07)
17:03
17:04
17:05
17:06
17:07
17:08
17:09 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#877 KUNSA PERCY (FRA) vs ATTENBERGER SIMON (GER)
17:09 - 17:16 (00:07)
17:10
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15
17:16 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG (2 entries draw)
#879 KOSTIUK MIKHAIL (RJF) vs BOMBIK LUKAS (GER)
17:16 - 17:23 (00:07)
17:17
17:18
17:19
17:20
17:21
17:22
17:23 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#878 VUKCEVIC DEJAN (MNE) vs PETRUKHIN ARTEM (RJF)
17:23 - 17:30 (00:07)
17:24
17:25
17:26
17:27
17:28
17:29
17:30 AWARDINGS 10. Adults Fighting female -48kg 11. Adults Fighting female -52kg 12. Adults Fighting female -63kg
17:30 - 17:41 (00:11)
17:31
17:32
17:33
17:34
17:35
17:36
17:37
17:38
17:39
17:40
17:41 13. Adults Fighting male -62kg 14. Adults Fighting male -77kg 15. Adults Fighting male -94kg 16. Adults Fighting male +94kg
17:41 - 17:55 (00:14)
17:42
17:43
17:44
17:45
17:46
17:47
17:48
17:49
17:50
17:51
17:52
17:53
17:54

sportdata
2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - U16 U18 U21 ADULTS - 2021-11-06

2021-11-02 / 2021-11-03 / 2021-11-04 / 2021-11-05 / 2021-11-06 / 2021-11-07 / 2021-11-08 / 2021-11-09 / 2021-11-10 / 2021-11-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5
10:00 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1007 ZHUMABAEV SHAMIL (RJF) vs DAO_HONG_ SON (VIE)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1045 DIVJAK/KOTAR (DIVJAK, KOTAR) (SLO) vs KALJEVIC/NIKCEVIC (KALJEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#965 POURTOIS LICAI (BEL) vs GRUDNIO JENNY (GER)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#921 SCHOPHAUS RUDOLF (GER) vs CORTES EDUARDO (MEX)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#881 ZYGOURAS CHRISTOS (GRE) vs DOOKEE ADIL_RASHWAN (MRI)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1008 SAFARI ZIA_KHAN (AFG) vs TAO I-JU (TPE)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1046 KALPAKIDOU/KYRIDIS (KALPAKIDOU, KYRIDIS) (GRE) vs CEDOZ/TREHIOU FLOQUET (CEDOZ, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#966 AROSEMENA YACQUELINE (PAN) vs ARENBERG_PEETERS CHABELI (NED)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#922 LARDON BJARNE (BEL) vs ALESSI PIERO (ITA)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#882 SUNTRA SOOKNATEE (THA) vs CABEZAS JUNIOR_DAVID (COL)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
10:08
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1009 TUDOR OVIDIU (ROM) vs TZANIKIAN ARA (GRE)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1047 AVGERINOU/GIDAS (AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) vs BOGICEVIC/KALJEVIC (BOGICEVIC, KALJEVIC) (MNE)
10:14 - 10:19 (00:05)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#967 CORTES TANIA (MEX) vs TLEPOVA ALIYA (KAZ)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#923 RABIEV ULUGBEK (UZB) vs PAPPOU GEORGIOS (GRE)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#883 BISCIOTTI MICHELE (ITA) vs CHARLIER JEAN (BEL)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
10:15
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1048 BALASKAS/STAMPOULI (BALASKAS, STAMPOULI) (GRE) vs CHIBIKEEV/GOLUBEVA (CHIBIKEEV, GOLUBEVA) (RJF)
10:19 - 10:24 (00:05)
10:20
10:21 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1010 SUSALLA ALFONSO_ (URU) vs ARAUJO GABRIEL_ (BRA)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#968 SINGCHALAD NUCHANAT (THA) vs BONNET BETTY (FRA)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#924 PROAG RAYAN_KRISHNA (MRI) vs TAHA MAHMOOD (IRQ)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#884 BLAZIC DANIJEL (BIH) vs KAILOW MIKKEL (DEN)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
10:22
10:23
10:24 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1049 DIVJAK/KOTAR (DIVJAK, KOTAR) (SLO) vs ALI/NISIPEANU (ALI, NISIPEANU) (ROU)
10:24 - 10:31 (00:07)
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1011 GALVAN_PEREZ GAMALIEL (MEX) vs VOITEKHOVSKII VITALII (RJF)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#969 KOUTOULAKI CHRISTINA (GRE) vs BOGERS GENEVIEVE (NED)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#925 DE_BEER JASPER (NED) vs DELLA_CROCE IVAN (SRB)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#885 BLANARU ALEXANDRU-STEFAN (ROM) vs NIKITIN NIKITA (RJF)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
10:29
10:30
10:31 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1050 KALPAKIDOU/KYRIDIS (KALPAKIDOU, KYRIDIS) (GRE) vs KALJEVIC/NIKCEVIC (KALJEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE)
10:31 - 10:38 (00:07)
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1012 HUMBERT ALEXANDRA (FRA) vs MORALES_URBANO NICOLLE_DANIELA (COL)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#970 PISU DENISE (ITA) vs FERRO RAYSSA (BRA)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#926 GORBUNOV ZAKHAR (RJF) vs HERASKIN MAKSYM (UKR)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#886 BAEZ NICOLAS (SUI) vs JABBAR MOHAMMED_ (MAR)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
10:36
10:37
10:38 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1051 DANG THI/TRINH KE (DANG_THI, TRINH_KE) (VIE) vs IATAN/MIHAILA (IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROU)
10:38 - 10:45 (00:07)
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1013 PHUNG_THI HUE (VIE) vs SAKAEW TADAPORN (THA)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#971 HADHKI RADHIA (TUN) vs KARASEVA KARINA (RJF)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#927 DOMINGUEZ JUAN_MANUEL (URU) vs KILBAK JESPER (DEN)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#887 CHARLOT JONATHAN (MRI) vs ANAGNOSTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS (GRE)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
10:43
10:44
10:45 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1052 DIVJAK/KOTAR (DIVJAK, KOTAR) (SLO) vs KALPAKIDOU/KYRIDIS (KALPAKIDOU, KYRIDIS) (GRE)
10:45 - 10:52 (00:07)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1014 KABDENOV YELDOS (KAZ) vs ZHUMABAEV SHAMIL (RJF)
10:49 - 10:56 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#972 BUESCHER SOPHIE (GER) vs DAHL REBEKKA_ELISABETH_ZISKA (DEN)
10:49 - 10:56 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#928 MAZZA SIMONE (ITA) vs BARMPERIS EMMANOUIL (GRE)
10:49 - 10:56 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#888 BOROK ILIA (RJF) vs ZYGOURAS CHRISTOS (GRE)
10:49 - 10:56 (00:07)
10:50
10:51
10:52 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1053 CEDOZ/TREHIOU FLOQUET (CEDOZ, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) vs ALI/NISIPEANU (ALI, NISIPEANU) (ROU)
10:52 - 10:59 (00:07)
10:53
10:54
10:55
10:56 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1015 TAO I-JU (TPE) vs TZANIKIAN ARA (GRE)
10:56 - 11:03 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#973 POULSEN FREJA_JAEGER (DEN) vs LETTE EMMA (SWE)
10:56 - 11:03 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#929 URAK LUKAS (AUT) vs LODENS IAN (BEL)
10:56 - 11:03 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#889 ZMEEV DANIEL (GER) vs HAJI_HASHEMI IMAN_ (IJJA)
10:56 - 11:03 (00:07)
10:57
10:58
10:59 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1054 AVGERINOU/GIDAS (AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) vs BALASKAS/STAMPOULI (BALASKAS, STAMPOULI) (GRE)
10:59 - 11:04 (00:05)
11:00
11:01
11:02
11:03 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1016 HUMBERT ALEXANDRA (FRA) vs TAI_THI HAU (VIE)
11:03 - 11:10 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#974 BLAWISCH JULIA (AUT) vs BALABAL FATIMA_EZZAHRA (MAR)
11:03 - 11:10 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#930 BESHENETC DMITRII (RJF) vs CORTES EDUARDO (MEX)
11:03 - 11:10 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#890 DOROSH VADYM (UKR) vs CABEZAS JUNIOR_DAVID (COL)
11:03 - 11:10 (00:07)
11:04 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1055 CHIBIKEEV/GOLUBEVA (CHIBIKEEV, GOLUBEVA) (RJF) vs BOGICEVIC/KALJEVIC (BOGICEVIC, KALJEVIC) (MNE)
11:04 - 11:09 (00:05)
11:05
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1056 DIVJAK/KOTAR (DIVJAK, KOTAR) (SLO) vs CEDOZ/TREHIOU FLOQUET (CEDOZ, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA)
11:09 - 11:16 (00:07)
11:10 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1017 PHUNG_THI HUE (VIE) vs MORALES_URBANO NICOLLE_DANIELA (COL)
11:10 - 11:17 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#975 LOPEZ_HERRERA VERONICA (MEX) vs IVANOVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF)
11:10 - 11:17 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#931 ALESSI PIERO (ITA) vs PAPPOU GEORGIOS (GRE)
11:10 - 11:17 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#891 CHARLIER JEAN (BEL) vs TRAJKOVIC NIKOLA (SRB)
11:10 - 11:17 (00:07)
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15
11:16 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1057 KALJEVIC/NIKCEVIC (KALJEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) vs ALI/NISIPEANU (ALI, NISIPEANU) (ROU)
11:16 - 11:23 (00:07)
11:17 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1018 MORA JEISON_CAMILO (COL) vs ARAUJO GABRIEL_ (BRA)
11:17 - 11:24 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#976 POURTOIS LICAI (BEL) vs ARENBERG_PEETERS CHABELI (NED)
11:17 - 11:24 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#932 PARTY FRANCK (FRA) vs TAHA MAHMOOD (IRQ)
11:17 - 11:24 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#892 QUITZE BALAM (MEX) vs BLAZIC DANIJEL (BIH)
11:17 - 11:24 (00:07)
11:18
11:19
11:20
11:21
11:22
11:23 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1058 DANG THI/TRINH KE (DANG_THI, TRINH_KE) (VIE) vs SCHMIEDL/SCHOPPER (SCHMIEDL, SCHOPPER) (AUT)
11:23 - 11:30 (00:07)
11:24 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1019 VOITEKHOVSKII VITALII (RJF) vs NURLYBAEV ZHENIS (KAZ)
11:24 - 11:31 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#977 TLEPOVA ALIYA (KAZ) vs SINGCHALAD NUCHANAT (THA)
11:24 - 11:31 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#933 DELLA_CROCE IVAN (SRB) vs DUISENKULOV NURSULTAN (KAZ)
11:24 - 11:31 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#893 NIKITIN NIKITA (RJF) vs WEI CHU-CHENG (TPE)
11:24 - 11:31 (00:07)
11:25
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1059 AVGERINOU/GIDAS (AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) vs CHIBIKEEV/GOLUBEVA (CHIBIKEEV, GOLUBEVA) (RJF)
11:30 - 11:35 (00:05)
11:31 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1020 HUMBERT ALEXANDRA (FRA) vs PHUNG_THI HUE (VIE)
11:31 - 11:38 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#978 BOGERS GENEVIEVE (NED) vs PISU DENISE (ITA)
11:31 - 11:38 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#934 SALMANOW JASCHAR (GER) vs GORBUNOV ZAKHAR (RJF)
11:31 - 11:38 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#894 DONKER DONNY (NED) vs BAEZ NICOLAS (SUI)
11:31 - 11:38 (00:07)
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35 U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1060 BOGICEVIC/KALJEVIC (BOGICEVIC, KALJEVIC) (MNE) vs BALASKAS/STAMPOULI (BALASKAS, STAMPOULI) (GRE)
11:35 - 11:40 (00:05)
11:36
11:37
11:38 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1021 SAKAEW TADAPORN (THA) vs TAI_THI HAU (VIE)
11:38 - 11:45 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#979 KARASEVA KARINA (RJF) vs DAHL REBEKKA_ELISABETH_ZISKA (DEN)
11:38 - 11:45 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#935 KILBAK JESPER (DEN) vs SALAMI SAID (MAR)
11:38 - 11:45 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#895 CHARLOT JONATHAN (MRI) vs COURILLON MAXIME (FRA)
11:38 - 11:45 (00:07)
11:39
11:40 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1061 KALJEVIC/NIKCEVIC (KALJEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) vs CEDOZ/TREHIOU FLOQUET (CEDOZ, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA)
11:40 - 11:47 (00:07)
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1022 CASTILLO LAURA_VALENTINA (COL) vs FEICHTLBAUER BIANCA (AUT)
11:45 - 11:52 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#980 VAN_LEEUWEN AAFKE (NED) vs LETTE EMMA (SWE)
11:45 - 11:52 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#936 CHUANG CHUAN_SHENG (TPE) vs BARMPERIS EMMANOUIL (GRE)
11:45 - 11:52 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#896 BOROK ILIA (RJF) vs ZMEEV DANIEL (GER)
11:45 - 11:52 (00:07)
11:46
11:47 U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1062 ALI/NISIPEANU (ALI, NISIPEANU) (ROU) vs KALPAKIDOU/KYRIDIS (KALPAKIDOU, KYRIDIS) (GRE)
11:47 - 11:54 (00:07)
11:48
11:49
11:50
11:51
11:52 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1023 MUELLER LAURA (GER) vs IAKUSHKINA MARGARITA (RJF)
11:52 - 11:59 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#981 KHADIJA OURANI (MAR) vs BAUER ANNALENA (GER)
11:52 - 11:59 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#937 LODENS IAN (BEL) vs TOPLAK TIM (SLO)
11:52 - 11:59 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#897 DOROSH VADYM (UKR) vs TRAJKOVIC NIKOLA (SRB)
11:52 - 11:59 (00:07)
11:53
11:54 U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED (2 entries draw)
#1063 IATAN/MIHAILA (IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROU) vs SCHMIEDL/SCHOPPER (SCHMIEDL, SCHOPPER) (AUT)
11:54 - 12:01 (00:07)
11:55
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1024 DRAKOULAKI EMMANOUELA (GRE) vs GUERCKE ANJA (GER)
11:59 - 12:06 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#982 CHRISTIANSEN LIVA_TANZER (DEN) vs BLAWISCH JULIA (AUT)
11:59 - 12:06 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#938 BESHENETC DMITRII (RJF) vs ALESSI PIERO (ITA)
11:59 - 12:06 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#898 BLAZIC DANIJEL (BIH) vs NIKITIN NIKITA (RJF)
11:59 - 12:06 (00:07)
12:00
12:01 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE (2 entries draw)
#1064 ALI/KHAN(ALI, KHAN) (PAK)
12:01 - 12:07 (00:06)
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05
12:06 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1025 ZHUMABAEV SHAMIL (RJF) vs TZANIKIAN ARA (GRE)
12:06 - 12:13 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#983 IVANOVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF) vs LALANDE CHLOE (FRA)
12:06 - 12:13 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#939 PARTY FRANCK (FRA) vs DELLA_CROCE IVAN (SRB)
12:06 - 12:13 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#899 DONKER DONNY (NED) vs COURILLON MAXIME (FRA)
12:06 - 12:13 (00:07)
12:07 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE (2 entries draw)
#1065 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (RJF)
12:07 - 12:13 (00:06)
12:08
12:09
12:10
12:11
12:12
12:13 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1026 MORA JEISON_CAMILO (COL) vs NURLYBAEV ZHENIS (KAZ)
12:13 - 12:20 (00:07)
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE (2 entries draw)
#1066 MAVROGIANNIS/MAVROGIANNIS(MAVROGIANNIS, MAVROGIANNIS) (GRE)
12:13 - 12:19 (00:06)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#984 POURTOIS LICAI (BEL) vs SINGCHALAD NUCHANAT (THA)
12:13 - 12:20 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#940 SALMANOW JASCHAR (GER) vs KILBAK JESPER (DEN)
12:13 - 12:20 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#900 BOROK ILIA (RJF) vs TRAJKOVIC NIKOLA (SRB)
12:13 - 12:20 (00:07)
12:14
12:15
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE (2 entries draw)
#1067 ELIZAROV/KURZHONKOV(ELIZAROV, KURZHONKOV) (RJF)
12:19 - 12:25 (00:06)
12:20 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1027 HUMBERT ALEXANDRA (FRA) vs SAKAEW TADAPORN (THA)
12:20 - 12:27 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#985 BOGERS GENEVIEVE (NED) vs DAHL REBEKKA_ELISABETH_ZISKA (DEN)
12:20 - 12:27 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#941 BARMPERIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs TOPLAK TIM (SLO)
12:20 - 12:27 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#901 NIKITIN NIKITA (RJF) vs DONKER DONNY (NED)
12:20 - 12:27 (00:07)
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE (2 entries draw)
#1068 BALIOUSIS/GALANIS(BALIOUSIS, GALANIS) (GRE)
12:25 - 12:31 (00:06)
12:26
12:27 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1028 MORALES_URBANO NICOLLE_DANIELA (COL) vs TAI_THI HAU (VIE)
12:27 - 12:34 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#986 LETTE EMMA (SWE) vs BAUER ANNALENA (GER)
12:27 - 12:34 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#942 BESHENETC DMITRII (RJF) vs PARTY FRANCK (FRA)
12:27 - 12:34 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#902 DOOKEE ADIL_RASHWAN (MRI) vs CHARLOT JONATHAN (MRI)
12:27 - 12:34 (00:07)
12:28
12:29
12:30
12:31 U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#1069 CHIBIKEEV/KOKIN(CHIBIKEEV, KOKIN) (RJF)
12:31 - 12:38 (00:07)
12:32
12:33
12:34 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1029 BILJANOVIC NADINA (CRO) vs FEICHTLBAUER BIANCA (AUT)
12:34 - 12:41 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#987 CHRISTIANSEN LIVA_TANZER (DEN) vs LALANDE CHLOE (FRA)
12:34 - 12:41 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#943 SALMANOW JASCHAR (GER) vs TOPLAK TIM (SLO)
12:34 - 12:41 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#903 SUNTRA SOOKNATEE (THA) vs WEI CHU-CHENG (TPE)
12:34 - 12:41 (00:07)
12:35
12:36
12:37
12:38 U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#1070 ALI/CURTOV-STANCESCU(ALI, CURTOV-STANCESCU) (ROU)
12:38 - 12:45 (00:07)
12:39
12:40
12:41 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1030 IAKUSHKINA MARGARITA (RJF) vs DRAKOULAKI EMMANOUELA (GRE)
12:41 - 12:48 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#988 BUESCHER SOPHIE (GER) vs HADHKI RADHIA (TUN)
12:41 - 12:48 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#944 LARDON BJARNE (BEL) vs RABIEV ULUGBEK (UZB)
12:41 - 12:48 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#904 BISCIOTTI MICHELE (ITA) vs QUITZE BALAM (MEX)
12:41 - 12:48 (00:07)
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45 U18 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#1071 IATAN/NISPEANU(IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROU)
12:45 - 12:52 (00:07)
12:46
12:47
12:48 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1031 SAFARI ZIA_KHAN (AFG)
12:48 - 12:55 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#989 FERRO RAYSSA (BRA) vs KOUTOULAKI CHRISTINA (GRE)
12:48 - 12:55 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#945 SCHOPHAUS RUDOLF (GER) vs LODENS IAN (BEL)
12:48 - 12:55 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#905 KAILOW MIKKEL (DEN) vs CHARLIER JEAN (BEL)
12:48 - 12:55 (00:07)
12:49
12:50
12:51
12:52 U18 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#1072 PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN(PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA)
12:52 - 12:59 (00:07)
12:53
12:54
12:55 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1032 MORALES_URBANO NICOLLE_DANIELA (COL) vs SAKAEW TADAPORN (THA)
12:55 - 13:02 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#990 BONNET BETTY (FRA) vs CORTES TANIA (MEX)
12:55 - 13:02 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#946 LARDON BJARNE (BEL) vs CHUANG CHUAN_SHENG (TPE)
12:55 - 13:02 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#906 BLANARU ALEXANDRU-STEFAN (ROM) vs CABEZAS JUNIOR_DAVID (COL)
12:55 - 13:02 (00:07)
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59 U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#1073 DEEYATAM/SAENGSRIRUANG(DEEYATAM, SAENGSRIRUANG) (THA)
12:59 - 13:06 (00:07)
13:00
13:01
13:02 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1033 TAI_THI HAU (VIE) vs PHUNG_THI HUE (VIE)
13:02 - 13:09 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#991 AROSEMENA YACQUELINE (PAN) vs GRUDNIO JENNY (GER)
13:02 - 13:09 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#947 PROAG RAYAN_KRISHNA (MRI) vs SALAMI SAID (MAR)
13:02 - 13:09 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#907 JABBAR MOHAMMED_ (MAR) vs HAJI_HASHEMI IMAN_ (IJJA)
13:02 - 13:09 (00:07)
13:03
13:04
13:05
13:06 U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN (2 entries draw)
#1074 ALI/ALI(ALI, ALI) (ROU)
13:06 - 13:13 (00:07)
13:07
13:08
13:09 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1034 KABDENOV YELDOS (KAZ) vs GALVAN_PEREZ GAMALIEL (MEX)
13:09 - 13:16 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#992 ARENBERG_PEETERS CHABELI (NED) vs BUESCHER SOPHIE (GER)
13:09 - 13:16 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#948 DE_BEER JASPER (NED) vs GORBUNOV ZAKHAR (RJF)
13:09 - 13:16 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#908 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs ZYGOURAS CHRISTOS (GRE)
13:09 - 13:16 (00:07)
13:10
13:11
13:12
13:13 -85 from Mat 5 To Mat 2
13:13 - 13:18 (00:05)
13:14
13:15
13:16 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1035 TAO I-JU (TPE) vs SUSALLA ALFONSO_ (URU)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#993 TLEPOVA ALIYA (KAZ) vs KOUTOULAKI CHRISTINA (GRE)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#949 HERASKIN MAKSYM (UKR) vs DUISENKULOV NURSULTAN (KAZ)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#909 CHARLOT JONATHAN (MRI) vs BAEZ NICOLAS (SUI)
13:16 - 13:23 (00:07)
13:17
13:18 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#910 WEI CHU-CHENG (TPE) vs BISCIOTTI MICHELE (ITA)
13:18 - 13:25 (00:07)
13:19
13:20
13:21
13:22
13:23 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1036 ARAUJO GABRIEL_ (BRA)
13:23 - 13:30 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#994 PISU DENISE (ITA) vs BONNET BETTY (FRA)
13:23 - 13:30 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#950 DOMINGUEZ JUAN_MANUEL (URU) vs TAHA MAHMOOD (IRQ)
13:23 - 13:30 (00:07)
13:24
13:25 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#911 KAILOW MIKKEL (DEN) vs BLANARU ALEXANDRU-STEFAN (ROM)
13:25 - 13:32 (00:07)
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1037 VOITEKHOVSKII VITALII (RJF) vs DAO_HONG_ SON (VIE)
13:30 - 13:37 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#995 KARASEVA KARINA (RJF) vs GRUDNIO JENNY (GER)
13:30 - 13:37 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#951 MAZZA SIMONE (ITA) vs PAPPOU GEORGIOS (GRE)
13:30 - 13:37 (00:07)
13:31
13:32 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#912 HAJI_HASHEMI IMAN_ (IJJA) vs ANAGNOSTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS (GRE)
13:32 - 13:39 (00:07)
13:33
13:34
13:35
13:36
13:37 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1038 MUELLER LAURA (GER)
13:37 - 13:44 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#996 VAN_LEEUWEN AAFKE (NED) vs LOPEZ_HERRERA VERONICA (MEX)
13:37 - 13:44 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#952 URAK LUKAS (AUT) vs CORTES EDUARDO (MEX)
13:37 - 13:44 (00:07)
13:38
13:39 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#913 ZMEEV DANIEL (GER) vs CHARLOT JONATHAN (MRI)
13:39 - 13:46 (00:07)
13:40
13:41
13:42
13:43
13:44 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1039 KABDENOV YELDOS (KAZ) vs SUSALLA ALFONSO_ (URU)
13:44 - 13:51 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#997 BALABAL FATIMA_EZZAHRA (MAR)
13:44 - 13:51 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#953 LODENS IAN (BEL) vs LARDON BJARNE (BEL)
13:44 - 13:51 (00:07)
13:45
13:46 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#914 DOROSH VADYM (UKR) vs BISCIOTTI MICHELE (ITA)
13:46 - 13:53 (00:07)
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50
13:51 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1040 ARAUJO GABRIEL_ (BRA) vs VOITEKHOVSKII VITALII (RJF)
13:51 - 13:58 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#998 IVANOVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF) vs POULSEN FREJA_JAEGER (DEN)
13:51 - 13:58 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#954 SALAMI SAID (MAR) vs GORBUNOV ZAKHAR (RJF)
13:51 - 13:58 (00:07)
13:52
13:53 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#915 BLAZIC DANIJEL (BIH) vs BLANARU ALEXANDRU-STEFAN (ROM)
13:53 - 14:00 (00:07)
13:54
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1041 CASTILLO LAURA_VALENTINA (COL) vs DRAKOULAKI EMMANOUELA (GRE)
13:58 - 14:05 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#999 BUESCHER SOPHIE (GER) vs KOUTOULAKI CHRISTINA (GRE)
13:58 - 14:03 (00:05)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#955 HERASKIN MAKSYM (UKR) vs DOMINGUEZ JUAN_MANUEL (URU)
13:58 - 14:05 (00:07)
13:59
14:00 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#916 COURILLON MAXIME (FRA) vs ANAGNOSTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS (GRE)
14:00 - 14:07 (00:07)
14:01
14:02
14:03 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#1000 BONNET BETTY (FRA) vs GRUDNIO JENNY (GER)
14:03 - 14:08 (00:05)
14:04
14:05 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1042 MUELLER LAURA (GER) vs FEICHTLBAUER BIANCA (AUT)
14:05 - 14:12 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#956 PAPPOU GEORGIOS (GRE) vs CORTES EDUARDO (MEX)
14:05 - 14:12 (00:07)
14:06
14:07 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#962 KILBAK JESPER (DEN) vs CORTES EDUARDO (MEX)
14:07 - 14:10 (00:03)
14:08 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1001 VAN_LEEUWEN AAFKE (NED) vs BALABAL FATIMA_EZZAHRA (MAR)
14:08 - 14:12 (00:04)
14:09
14:10 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#917 ZMEEV DANIEL (GER) vs DOROSH VADYM (UKR)
14:10 - 14:17 (00:07)
14:11
14:12 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1043 KABDENOV YELDOS (KAZ) vs MORA JEISON_CAMILO (COL)
14:12 - 14:19 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1002 BLAWISCH JULIA (AUT) vs IVANOVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF)
14:12 - 14:16 (00:04)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#957 ALESSI PIERO (ITA) vs LODENS IAN (BEL)
14:12 - 14:19 (00:07)
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#1003 BUESCHER SOPHIE (GER) vs BOGERS GENEVIEVE (NED)
14:16 - 14:20 (00:04)
14:17 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#963 GORBUNOV ZAKHAR (RJF) vs TOPLAK TIM (SLO)
14:17 - 14:20 (00:03)
14:18
14:19 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1044 VOITEKHOVSKII VITALII (RJF) vs ZHUMABAEV SHAMIL (RJF)
14:19 - 14:26 (00:07)
14:20 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#920 COURILLON MAXIME (FRA) vs TRAJKOVIC NIKOLA (SRB)
14:20 - 14:27 (00:07)
ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#1004 BONNET BETTY (FRA) vs SINGCHALAD NUCHANAT (THA)
14:20 - 14:24 (00:04)
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1005 VAN_LEEUWEN AAFKE (NED) vs CHRISTIANSEN LIVA_TANZER (DEN)
14:24 - 14:28 (00:04)
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1006 IVANOVA ALEKSANDRA (RJF) vs LETTE EMMA (SWE)
14:28 - 14:32 (00:04)
14:29
14:30
14:31
14:32 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#958 DELLA_CROCE IVAN (SRB) vs GORBUNOV ZAKHAR (RJF)
14:32 - 14:36 (00:04)
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#959 KILBAK JESPER (DEN) vs HERASKIN MAKSYM (UKR)
14:36 - 14:39 (00:03)
14:37
14:38
14:39 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#960 BARMPERIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs CORTES EDUARDO (MEX)
14:39 - 14:42 (00:03)
14:40
14:41
14:42 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#961 LODENS IAN (BEL) vs GORBUNOV ZAKHAR (RJF)
14:42 - 14:46 (00:04)
14:43
14:44
14:45
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55 Final Block starts at 15:00
14:55 - 15:00 (00:05)
14:56
14:57
14:58
14:59
15:00 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE R2 (2 entries draw)
#1082 ELIZAROV/KURZHONKOV(ELIZAROV, KURZHONKOV) (RJF)
15:00 - 15:06 (00:06)
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06
15:07 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE R2 (2 entries draw)
#1083 MAVROGIANNIS/MAVROGIANNIS(MAVROGIANNIS, MAVROGIANNIS) (GRE)
15:07 - 15:13 (00:06)
15:08
15:09
15:10
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE R2 (2 entries draw)
#1084 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (RJF)
15:14 - 15:20 (00:06)
15:15 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#918 BLAZIC DANIJEL (BIH) vs COURILLON MAXIME (FRA)
15:15 - 15:22 (00:07)
15:16
15:17
15:18
15:19
15:20 U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE R2 (2 entries draw)
#1081 BALIOUSIS/GALANIS(BALIOUSIS, GALANIS) (GRE)
15:20 - 15:26 (00:06)
15:21
15:22 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#964 KILBAK JESPER (DEN) vs PARTY FRANCK (FRA)
15:22 - 15:25 (00:03)
15:23
15:24
15:25 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#919 ZMEEV DANIEL (GER) vs DONKER DONNY (NED)
15:25 - 15:32 (00:07)
15:26
15:27 AWARDINGS 1. u16 Duo mixed 2. u18 Duo mixed 3. u21 Duo mixed 4. u18 Show men
15:27 - 15:41 (00:14)
15:28
15:29
15:30
15:31
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35
15:36
15:37
15:38
15:39
15:40
15:41 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#1075 POURTOIS LICAI (BEL) vs DAHL REBEKKA_ELISABETH_ZISKA (DEN)
15:41 - 15:50 (00:09)
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45
15:46
15:47
15:48
15:49
15:50 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1076 BAUER ANNALENA (GER) vs LALANDE CHLOE (FRA)
15:50 - 15:59 (00:09)
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1077 BILJANOVIC NADINA (CRO) vs IAKUSHKINA MARGARITA (RJF)
15:59 - 16:08 (00:09)
16:00
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05
16:06
16:07
16:08 AWARDINGS 5. u18 Show Women 6. u21 Show Men 7. u16 Show Men 8. Adults Fighting Women -45kg 9. Adults Fighting Women -57kg
16:08 - 16:25 (00:17)
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG (2 entries draw)
#1078 TZANIKIAN ARA (GRE) vs NURLYBAEV ZHENIS (KAZ)
16:25 - 16:34 (00:09)
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29
16:30
16:31
16:32
16:33
16:34 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#1079 BESHENETC DMITRII (RJF) vs SALMANOW JASCHAR (GER)
16:34 - 16:43 (00:09)
16:35
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40
16:41
16:42
16:43 ADULTS JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#1080 BOROK ILIA (RJF) vs NIKITIN NIKITA (RJF)
16:43 - 16:52 (00:09)
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47
16:48
16:49
16:50
16:51
16:52 AWARDINGS 10. Adults Fighting Women -70kg 11. Adults Fighting Women +70kg 12. Adults Fighting Men -56kg 13. Adults Fighting Men -69kg 14. Adults Fighting Men -85kg
16:52 - 17:05 (00:13)
16:53
16:54
16:55
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01
17:02
17:03
17:04

sportdata
2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - U16 U18 U21 ADULTS - 2021-11-07

2021-11-02 / 2021-11-03 / 2021-11-04 / 2021-11-05 / 2021-11-06 / 2021-11-07 / 2021-11-08 / 2021-11-09 / 2021-11-10 / 2021-11-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5 Tatami 6
10:00 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1085 FANG SHU-LIANG (TPE) vs ALKHOORI MEERA (UAE)
10:00 - 10:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1137 ALHOSANI JASEM_ (UAE) vs DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL)
10:00 - 10:05 (00:05)
ADULTS PARA DUO (2 entries draw)
#1255 OSTER HAL/SARFATI (OSTER_HAL, SARFATI) (SWE) vs SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN (SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (RJF)
10:00 - 10:10 (00:10)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1213 ALHOSANI SULTAN_ (UAE) vs KRASNYI VLADYSLAV (UKR)
10:00 - 10:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1101 JASINSKI KAMIL (POL) vs RUZAKHUNOV JAMAL (KAZ)
10:00 - 10:05 (00:05)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1086 KULYMBETOVA ZHIBEK (KAZ) vs ALALI MARIAM (UAE)
10:05 - 10:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1138 BARHAM TAMIR (ISR) vs ALTENEIJI ALI (UAE)
10:05 - 10:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1214 KUATULY ALINUR (KAZ) vs BRAGNEBUN EGOR (RJF)
10:05 - 10:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1102 BEN_OZERI LAVI_ISRAEL (ISR) vs KURZHONKOV MAKSIM (RJF)
10:05 - 10:10 (00:05)
10:06
10:07
10:08
10:09
10:10 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg (2 entries draw)
#1087 ALHOSANI AMNA (UAE) vs ALSAEEDI MEERA (UAE)
10:10 - 10:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1139 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (ROU) vs ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR)
10:10 - 10:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1174 GURBANOV MUHAMMEDALY (TKM) vs ALHAMMADI SALAM (UAE)
10:10 - 10:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1215 TARIQ_NADA ABDULLAH_ (KSA) vs ALSADA MOHAMED_ (UAE)
10:10 - 10:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1103 RAKHMONOV MASHRABJON (TJK) vs ALAWLAQI MOHAMED_ (UAE)
10:10 - 10:15 (00:05)
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14
10:15 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1088 FANG SHU-LIANG (TPE) vs KHOROSHEVA IULIIA (RJF)
10:15 - 10:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1140 ALIYEV IDRIS (KAZ) vs ALHOSANI JASEM_ (UAE)
10:15 - 10:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1175 ALJARJAWI NOORA (UAE) vs KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA (RJF)
10:15 - 10:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1216 PELTZ ILAY_ARIE (ISR) vs ALHOSANI SULTAN_ (UAE)
10:15 - 10:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1104 KHALELOV YERALI (KAZ) vs BOARON TOMMY_NINO (ISR)
10:15 - 10:20 (00:05)
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1089 KULYMBETOVA ZHIBEK (KAZ) vs ALKHOORI MEERA (UAE)
10:20 - 10:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1141 DOVLETOV KAYUMBERDI (TKM) vs MADRID_VILLEGAS SAMUEL (COL)
10:20 - 10:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1173 ALMARZOOQI ABDULRAHMAN (UAE) vs SHERSTOBITOV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
10:20 - 10:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1217 ABDUZHELILOV MAKHRISHAT (KAZ) vs VARVARIN DMITRY (RJF)
10:20 - 10:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1105 ALWAHEDI FAISAL_ (UAE) vs RUZAKHUNOV JAMAL (KAZ)
10:20 - 10:25 (00:05)
10:21
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg (2 entries draw)
#1090 ALTYNBEK NURAY (KAZ) vs ALHOSANI MEERA (UAE)
10:25 - 10:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1142 BAKALEXIS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs IBRAGIMOV ALI (RJF)
10:25 - 10:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#1176 ALKAABI HASHER_ (UAE) vs GOSS TIMUR (KAZ)
10:25 - 10:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1218 BALASKAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs KUATULY ALINUR (KAZ)
10:25 - 10:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1106 KURZHONKOV MAKSIM (RJF) vs EMMANOUILIDIS EMMANOUIL (GRE)
10:25 - 10:30 (00:05)
10:26
10:27
10:28
10:29
10:30 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1091 FANG SHU-LIANG (TPE) vs KULYMBETOVA ZHIBEK (KAZ)
10:30 - 10:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1143 BARHAM TAMIR (ISR) vs KARTBAYEV TAIR (KAZ)
10:30 - 10:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#1177 AMANGELDY ABILAY (KAZ) vs ALSHEBAISI ZAYED_ (UAE)
10:30 - 10:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1219 TARIQ_NADA ABDULLAH_ (KSA) vs RAVID OFIR (ISR)
10:30 - 10:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1107 MOZHAEV ARTEM (RJF) vs ALAWLAQI MOHAMED_ (UAE)
10:30 - 10:35 (00:05)
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1092 ALALI MARIAM (UAE) vs KHOROSHEVA IULIIA (RJF)
10:35 - 10:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1144 ALGHAREEBI SALEH (UAE) vs ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR)
10:35 - 10:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1178 MOHAMMED ABDUL_RAHMAN (UAE) vs GLUZGAL DANIIL (RJF)
10:35 - 10:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1220 BOIAKHCHIEVA VLADA (RJF) vs ALJARJAWI MEERA (UAE)
10:35 - 10:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1108 BOARON TOMMY_NINO (ISR) vs ANKALIUK ARTUR (UKR)
10:35 - 10:40 (00:05)
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg (2 entries draw)
#1093 ALHOSANI AMNA (UAE) vs ALSAEEDI MEERA (UAE)
10:40 - 10:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1145 AKSENOV MARK (RJF) vs GIDAS FOTIOS (GRE)
10:40 - 10:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1179 PARAKHIN EVGENII (RJF) vs DONESBAY ZHANUZAK (KAZ)
10:40 - 10:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1221 KUPYREVA EKATERINA (RJF) vs ALMARZOOQI ALHANOOF (UAE)
10:40 - 10:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1109 ALKALBANI MOHAMED_ (UAE) vs SABUROV MANSUR (TJK)
10:40 - 10:45 (00:05)
10:41
10:42
10:43
10:44
10:45 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1094 FANG SHU-LIANG (TPE) vs ALALI MARIAM (UAE)
10:45 - 10:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1146 MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs KAROV VALERII (RJF)
10:45 - 10:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1180 BAROTOV MUHAMMADSOLEH (TJK) vs SHERSTOBITOV ALEKSANDR (RJF)
10:45 - 10:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1222 NURIDDINI AMIRJONI (TJK) vs ALNAJAR ABDULRAHMAN_ (UAE)
10:45 - 10:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1110 PLEMIASHOV IAROSLAV (RJF) vs KASYMOV MUSA (TKM)
10:45 - 10:50 (00:05)
10:46
10:47
10:48
10:49
10:50 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1095 ALKHOORI MEERA (UAE) vs KHOROSHEVA IULIIA (RJF)
10:50 - 10:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1147 ALDHAHERI RASHED_ (UAE) vs LEVITAN ITAI (ISR)
10:50 - 10:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1181 BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR) vs RAIYMBEK YERZHAN (KAZ)
10:50 - 10:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1223 MARIN EGOR (RJF) vs ABULCHER _OR (ISR)
10:50 - 10:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1111 GADOEVA FOTIMAKHON (TJK) vs YAQOOT LATIFA (UAE)
10:50 - 10:55 (00:05)
10:51
10:52
10:53
10:54
10:55 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg (2 entries draw)
#1096 ALTYNBEK NURAY (KAZ) vs ALHOSANI MEERA (UAE)
10:55 - 11:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1148 ALTAMIMI ALYA (UAE) vs GOLUBEVA DIANA (RJF)
10:55 - 11:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1182 BURSHTEIN GUY (ISR) vs TURSYNOV SHUKHRAT (KAZ)
10:55 - 11:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1224 MARKAKIS PAVLOS-KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs BURKOV DANIL (RJF)
10:55 - 11:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1112 TURGANOVA ELEONORA (KAZ) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL)
10:55 - 11:00 (00:05)
10:56
10:57
10:58
10:59
11:00 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1097 ALKHOORI MEERA (UAE) vs ALALI MARIAM (UAE)
11:00 - 11:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1149 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs TEVELEV ARINA (ISR)
11:00 - 11:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1183 GURBANOV MUHAMMEDALY (TKM) vs CHIBIKEEV MIKHAIL (RJF)
11:00 - 11:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1225 ALHASSANI HAZZA (UAE) vs MANARBEK IBRAHIM (KAZ)
11:00 - 11:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1113 DESPICH MARIA (RJF) vs ALHAMMADI ZAMZAM (UAE)
11:00 - 11:05 (00:05)
11:01
11:02
11:03
11:04
11:05 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg (2 entries draw)
#1098 KHOROSHEVA IULIIA (RJF) vs KULYMBETOVA ZHIBEK (KAZ)
11:05 - 11:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1150 SHKUROPAT VARVARA (KAZ) vs ALNUAIMI HOUR (UAE)
11:05 - 11:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#1184 ALKAABI HASHER_ (UAE) vs AMANGELDY ABILAY (KAZ)
11:05 - 11:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1226 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs GANI MEREY (KAZ)
11:05 - 11:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1114 AKHMETOVA ADINA (KAZ) vs SNEH REEF (ISR)
11:05 - 11:10 (00:05)
11:06
11:07
11:08
11:09
11:10 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg (2 entries draw)
#1099 ALHOSANI AMNA (UAE) vs ALSAEEDI MEERA (UAE)
11:10 - 11:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1151 BRATKOVA DANA (RJF) vs KIS NIKOLETT (HUN)
11:10 - 11:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#1185 ALSHEBAISI ZAYED_ (UAE) vs GOSS TIMUR (KAZ)
11:10 - 11:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1227 MOHAMMED_RIDHA TRIVA_ (IRQ) vs ALSAEEDI JOUD (UAE)
11:10 - 11:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1115 ALKALBANI MOHAMED_ (UAE) vs SAMAT EMIRKHAN (KAZ)
11:10 - 11:15 (00:05)
11:11
11:12
11:13
11:14
11:15 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg (2 entries draw)
#1100 ALTYNBEK NURAY (KAZ) vs ALHOSANI MEERA (UAE)
11:15 - 11:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1152 ALHOSANI JASEM_ (UAE) vs MADRID_VILLEGAS SAMUEL (COL)
11:15 - 11:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1186 MOHAMMED ABDUL_RAHMAN (UAE) vs KENZHEBAY DARYN (KAZ)
11:15 - 11:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1228 BONDAR KATERYNA (UKR) vs USHUROVA ADELYA (KAZ)
11:15 - 11:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1116 PLEMIASHOV IAROSLAV (RJF) vs ALBLOOSHI MAJID (UAE)
11:15 - 11:20 (00:05)
11:16
11:17
11:18
11:19
11:20 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1153 IBRAGIMOV ALI (RJF) vs BARHAM TAMIR (ISR)
11:20 - 11:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1187 PARAKHIN EVGENII (RJF) vs MAHMOOD_ MUSALLAM_ (UAE)
11:20 - 11:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1229 BOIAKHCHIEVA VLADA (RJF) vs TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ)
11:20 - 11:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1117 ALWAHEDI FAISAL_ (UAE) vs KURZHONKOV MAKSIM (RJF)
11:20 - 11:25 (00:05)
11:21
11:22
11:23
11:24
11:25 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1154 ALGHAREEBI SALEH (UAE) vs AKSENOV MARK (RJF)
11:25 - 11:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1188 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) vs KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA (RJF)
11:25 - 11:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1230 KUPYREVA EKATERINA (RJF) vs HELIANE HELIANE_ (ANG)
11:25 - 11:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1118 MOZHAEV ARTEM (RJF) vs BOARON TOMMY_NINO (ISR)
11:25 - 11:30 (00:05)
11:26
11:27
11:28
11:29
11:30 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1155 KAROV VALERII (RJF) vs LEVITAN ITAI (ISR)
11:30 - 11:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1189 ZHUNUSSOVA DINA (KAZ) vs BAMPALI VANESA (GRE)
11:30 - 11:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1231 ALHOSANI SULTAN_ (UAE) vs ABDUZHELILOV MAKHRISHAT (KAZ)
11:30 - 11:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1119 GADOEVA FOTIMAKHON (TJK) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL)
11:30 - 11:35 (00:05)
11:31
11:32
11:33
11:34
11:35 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1156 GOLUBEVA DIANA (RJF) vs ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ)
11:35 - 11:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1190 MARIDAKI ILEKTRA (GRE) vs TLEBALDINOVA NARGIZ (KAZ)
11:35 - 11:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1232 KUATULY ALINUR (KAZ) vs TARIQ_NADA ABDULLAH_ (KSA)
11:35 - 11:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1120 DESPICH MARIA (RJF) vs SNEH REEF (ISR)
11:35 - 11:40 (00:05)
11:36
11:37
11:38
11:39
11:40 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1157 ALNUAIMI HOUR (UAE) vs BRATKOVA DANA (RJF)
11:40 - 11:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1191 ALAMERI SHAMSA (UAE) vs RUSTAMOVA RAYKHONA (UZB)
11:40 - 11:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1233 ALNAJAR ABDULRAHMAN_ (UAE) vs MARIN EGOR (RJF)
11:40 - 11:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1121 SABUROV MANSUR (TJK) vs SAMAT EMIRKHAN (KAZ)
11:40 - 11:45 (00:05)
11:41
11:42
11:43
11:44
11:45 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1158 ALIYEV IDRIS (KAZ) vs ALTENEIJI ALI (UAE)
11:45 - 11:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1192 GLUZGAL DANIIL (RJF) vs KENZHEBAY DARYN (KAZ)
11:45 - 11:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1234 BURKOV DANIL (RJF) vs MANARBEK IBRAHIM (KAZ)
11:45 - 11:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1122 KASYMOV MUSA (TKM) vs ALBLOOSHI MAJID (UAE)
11:45 - 11:50 (00:05)
11:46
11:47
11:48
11:49
11:50 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1159 KARTBAYEV TAIR (KAZ) vs DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL)
11:50 - 11:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1193 DONESBAY ZHANUZAK (KAZ) vs MAHMOOD_ MUSALLAM_ (UAE)
11:50 - 11:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1235 ALJARJAWI MEERA (UAE) vs TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ)
11:50 - 11:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1123 RUZAKHUNOV JAMAL (KAZ) vs KHALELOV YERALI (KAZ)
11:50 - 11:55 (00:05)
11:51
11:52
11:53
11:54
11:55 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1160 ALDHAHERI RASHED_ (UAE) vs ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (ROU)
11:55 - 12:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1194 BAROTOV MUHAMMADSOLEH (TJK) vs RAIYMBEK YERZHAN (KAZ)
11:55 - 12:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1236 ALMARZOOQI ALHANOOF (UAE) vs HELIANE HELIANE_ (ANG)
11:55 - 12:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1124 EMMANOUILIDIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs RAKHMONOV MASHRABJON (TJK)
11:55 - 12:00 (00:05)
11:56
11:57
11:58
11:59
12:00 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1161 ALIYEV IDRIS (KAZ) vs DOVLETOV KAYUMBERDI (TKM)
12:00 - 12:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1195 BURSHTEIN GUY (ISR) vs CHIBIKEEV MIKHAIL (RJF)
12:00 - 12:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1237 ALRASBI SARA (UAE) vs THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE)
12:00 - 12:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1125 ALAWLAQI MOHAMED_ (UAE) vs BEN_OZERI LAVI_ISRAEL (ISR)
12:00 - 12:05 (00:05)
12:01
12:02
12:03
12:04
12:05 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1162 BAKALEXIS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs KARTBAYEV TAIR (KAZ)
12:05 - 12:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1196 KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA (RJF) vs ZHUNUSSOVA DINA (KAZ)
12:05 - 12:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1238 MOHAMMED_RIDHA TRIVA_ (IRQ) vs USHUROVA ADELYA (KAZ)
12:05 - 12:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1126 ANKALIUK ARTUR (UKR) vs JASINSKI KAMIL (POL)
12:05 - 12:10 (00:05)
12:06
12:07
12:08
12:09
12:10 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1163 ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR) vs GIDAS FOTIOS (GRE)
12:10 - 12:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1197 MARIDAKI ILEKTRA (GRE) vs RUSTAMOVA RAYKHONA (UZB)
12:10 - 12:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1239 BOIAKHCHIEVA VLADA (RJF) vs HELIANE HELIANE_ (ANG)
12:10 - 12:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1127 SAMAT EMIRKHAN (KAZ) vs PLEMIASHOV IAROSLAV (RJF)
12:10 - 12:15 (00:05)
12:11
12:12
12:13
12:14
12:15 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1164 MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ALDHAHERI RASHED_ (UAE)
12:15 - 12:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#1198 ALKAABI HASHER_ (UAE) vs ALSHEBAISI ZAYED_ (UAE)
12:15 - 12:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1240 KUPYREVA EKATERINA (RJF) vs TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ)
12:15 - 12:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1128 ALBLOOSHI MAJID (UAE) vs SABUROV MANSUR (TJK)
12:15 - 12:20 (00:05)
12:16
12:17
12:18
12:19
12:20 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1165 ALTAMIMI ALYA (UAE) vs TEVELEV ARINA (ISR)
12:20 - 12:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg (2 entries draw)
#1199 GOSS TIMUR (KAZ) vs AMANGELDY ABILAY (KAZ)
12:20 - 12:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1241 PELTZ ILAY_ARIE (ISR) vs ALSADA MOHAMED_ (UAE)
12:20 - 12:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1129 RUZAKHUNOV JAMAL (KAZ) vs EMMANOUILIDIS EMMANOUIL (GRE)
12:20 - 12:25 (00:05)
12:21
12:22
12:23
12:24
12:25 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1166 SHKUROPAT VARVARA (KAZ) vs KIS NIKOLETT (HUN)
12:25 - 12:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1200 SHERSTOBITOV ALEKSANDR (RJF) vs ALHAMMADI SALAM (UAE)
12:25 - 12:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1242 VARVARIN DMITRY (RJF) vs BRAGNEBUN EGOR (RJF)
12:25 - 12:30 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1130 BEN_OZERI LAVI_ISRAEL (ISR) vs ANKALIUK ARTUR (UKR)
12:25 - 12:30 (00:05)
12:26
12:27
12:28
12:29
12:30 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1167 ALIYEV IDRIS (KAZ) vs BARHAM TAMIR (ISR)
12:30 - 12:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1201 GURBANOV MUHAMMEDALY (TKM) vs ALMARZOOQI ABDULRAHMAN (UAE)
12:30 - 12:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1243 RAVID OFIR (ISR) vs KRASNYI VLADYSLAV (UKR)
12:30 - 12:35 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1131 YAQOOT LATIFA (UAE) vs TURGANOVA ELEONORA (KAZ)
12:30 - 12:35 (00:05)
12:31
12:32
12:33
12:34
12:35 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1168 KARTBAYEV TAIR (KAZ) vs MADRID_VILLEGAS SAMUEL (COL)
12:35 - 12:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1202 PARAKHIN EVGENII (RJF) vs KENZHEBAY DARYN (KAZ)
12:35 - 12:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1244 ALSAEEDI JOUD (UAE) vs BONDAR KATERYNA (UKR)
12:35 - 12:40 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1132 ALHAMMADI ZAMZAM (UAE) vs AKHMETOVA ADINA (KAZ)
12:35 - 12:40 (00:05)
12:36
12:37
12:38
12:39
12:40 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1169 ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR) vs LEVITAN ITAI (ISR)
12:40 - 12:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1205 SHERSTOBITOV ALEKSANDR (RJF) vs BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR)
12:40 - 12:45 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1245 PELTZ ILAY_ARIE (ISR) vs BRAGNEBUN EGOR (RJF)
12:40 - 12:45 (00:05)
12:41
12:42
12:43
12:44
12:45 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1170 MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ALGHAREEBI SALEH (UAE)
12:45 - 12:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1206 TURSYNOV SHUKHRAT (KAZ) vs GURBANOV MUHAMMEDALY (TKM)
12:45 - 12:50 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1246 BALASKAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs KRASNYI VLADYSLAV (UKR)
12:45 - 12:50 (00:05)
12:46
12:47
12:48
12:49
12:50 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1171 TEVELEV ARINA (ISR) vs ALNUAIMI HOUR (UAE)
12:50 - 12:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1207 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) vs BAMPALI VANESA (GRE)
12:50 - 12:55 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1247 NURIDDINI AMIRJONI (TJK) vs ABULCHER _OR (ISR)
12:50 - 12:55 (00:05)
12:51
12:52
12:53
12:54
12:55 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1172 KIS NIKOLETT (HUN) vs GOLUBEVA DIANA (RJF)
12:55 - 13:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1209 BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR) vs BURSHTEIN GUY (ISR)
12:55 - 13:00 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1248 MARKAKIS PAVLOS-KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ALHASSANI HAZZA (UAE)
12:55 - 13:00 (00:05)
12:56
12:57
12:58
12:59
13:00 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1203 MOHAMMED ABDUL_RAHMAN (UAE) vs MAHMOOD_ MUSALLAM_ (UAE)
13:00 - 13:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1210 TURSYNOV SHUKHRAT (KAZ) vs RAIYMBEK YERZHAN (KAZ)
13:00 - 13:05 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1249 BRAGNEBUN EGOR (RJF) vs TARIQ_NADA ABDULLAH_ (KSA)
13:00 - 13:05 (00:05)
13:01
13:02
13:03
13:04
13:05 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1204 ALAMERI SHAMSA (UAE) vs ALJARJAWI NOORA (UAE)
13:05 - 13:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1208 TLEBALDINOVA NARGIZ (KAZ) vs ALAMERI SHAMSA (UAE)
13:05 - 13:10 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1250 KRASNYI VLADYSLAV (UKR) vs ABDUZHELILOV MAKHRISHAT (KAZ)
13:05 - 13:10 (00:05)
13:06
13:07
13:08
13:09
13:10 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1133 RUZAKHUNOV JAMAL (KAZ) vs BOARON TOMMY_NINO (ISR)
13:10 - 13:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1135 YAQOOT LATIFA (UAE) vs SNEH REEF (ISR)
13:10 - 13:15 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1251 NURIDDINI AMIRJONI (TJK) vs BURKOV DANIL (RJF)
13:10 - 13:15 (00:05)
13:11
13:12
13:13
13:14
13:15 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1134 BEN_OZERI LAVI_ISRAEL (ISR) vs ALWAHEDI FAISAL_ (UAE)
13:15 - 13:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1211 BAMPALI VANESA (GRE) vs MARIDAKI ILEKTRA (GRE)
13:15 - 13:20 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1252 ALHASSANI HAZZA (UAE) vs MARIN EGOR (RJF)
13:15 - 13:20 (00:05)
13:16
13:17
13:18
13:19
13:20 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1136 ALHAMMADI ZAMZAM (UAE) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL)
13:20 - 13:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1212 TLEBALDINOVA NARGIZ (KAZ) vs ZHUNUSSOVA DINA (KAZ)
13:20 - 13:25 (00:05)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1253 GANI MEREY (KAZ) vs USHUROVA ADELYA (KAZ)
13:20 - 13:25 (00:05)
13:21
13:22
13:23
13:24
13:25 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1254 BONDAR KATERYNA (UKR) vs ALRASBI SARA (UAE)
13:25 - 13:30 (00:05)
13:26
13:27
13:28
13:29
13:30
13:31
13:32
13:33
13:34
13:35 ADULTS PARA O JIU-JITSU WOMEN (2 entries draw)
#1258 TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ) vs OSTER_HAL JENNY (SWE)
13:35 - 13:42 (00:07)
13:36
13:37
13:38
13:39
13:40
13:41
13:42 ADULTS PARA O JIU-JITSU MEN (2 entries draw)
#1259 MALMER MICHAEL (SWE) vs MANARBEK IBRAHIM (KAZ)
13:42 - 13:50 (00:08)
13:43
13:44
13:45
13:46
13:47
13:48
13:49
13:50
13:51
13:52
13:53
13:54
13:55
13:56
13:57
13:58
13:59
14:00 OPENING CEREMONY
14:00 - 14:50 (00:50)
14:01
14:02
14:03
14:04
14:05
14:06
14:07
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:11
14:12
14:13
14:14
14:15
14:16
14:17
14:18
14:19
14:20
14:21
14:22
14:23
14:24
14:25
14:26
14:27
14:28
14:29
14:30
14:31
14:32
14:33
14:34
14:35
14:36
14:37
14:38
14:39
14:40
14:41
14:42
14:43
14:44
14:45
14:46
14:47
14:48
14:49
14:50 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg (2 entries draw)
#1260 ALHOSANI SULTAN_ (UAE) vs KUATULY ALINUR (KAZ)
14:50 - 14:57 (00:07)
14:51
14:52
14:53
14:54
14:55
14:56
14:57 AWARDINGS 1. Jiu-Jitsu Male -55 2. Jiu-Jitsu Female -40 3. Jiu-Jitsu Female -44 4. Jiu-Jitsu Male -42
14:57 - 15:17 (00:20)
14:58
14:59
15:00
15:01
15:02
15:03
15:04
15:05
15:06
15:07
15:08
15:09
15:10
15:11
15:12
15:13
15:14
15:15
15:16
15:17 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1261 ALHOSANI JASEM_ (UAE) vs IBRAGIMOV ALI (RJF)
15:17 - 15:24 (00:07)
15:18
15:19
15:20
15:21
15:22
15:23
15:24 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg (2 entries draw)
#1265 GADOEVA FOTIMAKHON (TJK) vs DESPICH MARIA (RJF)
15:24 - 15:31 (00:07)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg (2 entries draw)
#1262 PLEMIASHOV IAROSLAV (RJF) vs ALBLOOSHI MAJID (UAE)
15:24 - 15:31 (00:07)
15:25
15:26
15:27
15:28
15:29
15:30
15:31 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1267 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs MOHAMMED_RIDHA TRIVA_ (IRQ)
15:31 - 15:38 (00:07)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg (2 entries draw)
#1263 ALNAJAR ABDULRAHMAN_ (UAE) vs MANARBEK IBRAHIM (KAZ)
15:31 - 15:38 (00:07)
15:32
15:33
15:34
15:35
15:36
15:37
15:38 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg (2 entries draw)
#1264 KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA (RJF) vs RUSTAMOVA RAYKHONA (UZB)
15:38 - 15:45 (00:07)
ADULTS PARA A+H JIU-JITSU MEN -62Kg (2 entries draw)
#1257 ALBLOOSHI HAMAD_EISA_MOHAMED (UAE) vs JOSE_GILBERTO MORENO_AGUILA (MEX)
15:38 - 15:48 (00:10)
15:39
15:40
15:41
15:42
15:43
15:44
15:45 U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg (2 entries draw)
#1266 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs BRATKOVA DANA (RJF)
15:45 - 15:52 (00:07)
15:46
15:47
15:48 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg (2 entries draw)
#1268 MOHAMMED ABDUL_RAHMAN (UAE) vs PARAKHIN EVGENII (RJF)
15:48 - 15:55 (00:07)
15:49
15:50
15:51
15:52
15:53
15:54
15:55
15:56
15:57
15:58
15:59
16:00 AWARDINGS 5. Female -36 6. Male -73 7. Male -38 8. Male +73 9. Para Male -62 10. Female -63 11. Male -46 12. Female -48 13. Para Men 14. Female -57
16:00 - 16:33 (00:33)
AWARDINGS 5. Female -36 6. Male -73 7. Male -38 8. Male +73 9. Para Male -62 10. Female -63 11. Male -46 12. Female -48 13. Para Men 14. Female -57
16:00 - 16:33 (00:33)
16:01
16:02
16:03
16:04
16:05
16:06
16:07
16:08
16:09
16:10
16:11
16:12
16:13
16:14
16:15
16:16
16:17
16:18
16:19
16:20
16:21
16:22
16:23
16:24
16:25
16:26
16:27
16:28
16:29
16:30
16:31
16:32
16:33 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg (2 entries draw)
#1270 AKSENOV MARK (RJF) vs KAROV VALERII (RJF)
16:33 - 16:40 (00:07)
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg (2 entries draw)
#1271 KURZHONKOV MAKSIM (RJF) vs MOZHAEV ARTEM (RJF)
16:33 - 16:40 (00:07)
16:34
16:35
16:36
16:37
16:38
16:39
16:40 U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg (2 entries draw)
#1269 BAROTOV MUHAMMADSOLEH (TJK) vs CHIBIKEEV MIKHAIL (RJF)
16:40 - 16:47 (00:07)
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg (2 entries draw)
#1272 BOIAKHCHIEVA VLADA (RJF) vs KUPYREVA EKATERINA (RJF)
16:40 - 16:47 (00:07)
16:41
16:42
16:43
16:44
16:45
16:46
16:47 ADULTS PARA A+H JIU-JITSU MEN -77 Kg (2 entries draw)
#1273 RAHIMOV ABDUMANON (TJK) vs MALMER MICHAEL (SWE)
16:47 - 16:53 (00:06)
16:48
16:49
16:50
16:51
16:52
16:53 AWARDINGS 15 Para Women 16.Para Men -77 17. Female -52 18.Male -50 19. Male -60 20. Female +63 21 Male -66
16:53 - 17:19 (00:26)
AWARDINGS 15 Para Women 16.Para Men -77 17. Female -52 18.Male -50 19. Male -60 20. Female +63 21 Male -66
16:53 - 17:19 (00:26)
16:54
16:55
16:56
16:57
16:58
16:59
17:00
17:01
17:02
17:03
17:04
17:05
17:06
17:07
17:08
17:09
17:10
17:11
17:12
17:13
17:14
17:15
17:16
17:17
17:18

sportdata
2021 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP - U16 U18 U21 ADULTS - 2021-11-08

2021-11-02 / 2021-11-03 / 2021-11-04 / 2021-11-05 / 2021-11-06 / 2021-11-07 / 2021-11-08 / 2021-11-09 / 2021-11-10 / 2021-11-11 / Print

Tatami 1 Tatami 2 Tatami 3 Tatami 4 Tatami 5
10:00 U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#1274 NURTILEU AIYM (KAZ) vs YHIYE SHAY_LEE (ISR)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#1312 LOBANOV ALEKSANDR (RJF) vs FARHAN HAZAEA (UAE)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#1351 ALHASHMI ABDULLA (UAE) vs FRANCISCO_ FORTUNATO (ANG)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#1393 LITIN IVAN (RJF) vs ZAYED SALEM_ (UAE)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#1433 DEKKER GERMAN (KAZ) vs ZEISLER DOMINIK (AUT)
10:00 - 10:07 (00:07)
10:01
10:02
10:03
10:04
10:05
10:06
10:07 U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#1275 BUZZONI DESIREE (ITA) vs HADI INES (JJIF)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#1313 STOICA EUGEN_CRISTIAN (ROU) vs LANDAZURI CAMILO (COL)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#1352 KHADBAATAR SUKHBAT (MGL) vs BILYALOV RASSUL (KAZ)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#1394 WERNER_ NOAH (AUT) vs GORBACHEV RINAT (KAZ)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#1434 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs TSOLARIDIS ANESTIS (GRE)
10:07 - 10:14 (00:07)
10:08
10:09
10:10
10:11
10:12
10:13
10:14 U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#1276 FOKINA VALERIIA (RJF) vs OTEBAY ARUZHAN (KAZ)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1314 AL_HAMMADI AMNAA (UAE) vs BORISOVA DARIA (RJF)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#1353 TOTH ZOLTAN (HUN) vs PAVIC PHILIPP (AUT)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#1395 NAZARMATOV ABDULLAJON (UZB) vs GERENA SHAI (BEL)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#1435 AKHMEDOV_ ISA_ (KGZ) vs ALKUBAISI SAEED_HAMAD_TAUFIQ (UAE)
10:14 - 10:21 (00:07)
10:15
10:16
10:17
10:18
10:19
10:20
10:21 U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG (2 entries draw)
#1277 ALKETBI SHAMSA (UAE) vs ALIYEVA_ DIANA (KAZ)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1315 ALHOSANI AFRA (UAE) vs ABDUJABBOROVA DURDONA (UZB)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#1354 SCHUCMAN HANIEL (ISR) vs NAZIER MOHMED (KSA)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#1396 KORO ARGYRIS (GRE) vs LAISNE THEO (FRA)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#1436 NDUAZULU-NDILU JOSE_STEVE (JJIF) vs BAFOEV AMIRKHAN (UZB)
10:21 - 10:28 (00:07)
10:22
10:23
10:24
10:25
10:26
10:27
10:28 U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1278 LUC_LE GIANG (VIE) vs ALHOSANI SHAMMA (UAE)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG (2 entries draw)
#1316 ALAZEEZI AMNA (UAE) vs TARRIDE PRUNE (FRA)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#1355 AMMAR MOULDI (FRA) vs DOROSHENKO OLEKSANR (UKR)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG (2 entries draw)
#1397 ALMEHAIRBI ALI (UAE) vs OSIPOV ARTUR (RJF)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#1437 ASENDORF MATHIS (GER) vs DEKKER GERMAN (KAZ)
10:28 - 10:35 (00:07)
10:29
10:30
10:31
10:32
10:33
10:34
10:35 U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG (2 entries draw)
#1279 SAKAEW TADAPORN (THA) vs AL_SHKEILI HAMDAH (UAE)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#1317 LOBANOV ALEKSANDR (RJF) vs STOICA EUGEN_CRISTIAN (ROU)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#1356 ALHOSANI SULTAN (UAE) vs MOHAMMED_ LABRASSI (MAR)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG (2 entries draw)
#1398 PISTINER TAL (ISR) vs ALMENHALI MOHAMMED_ (UAE)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG (2 entries draw)
#1438 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs JARLGALSAIKHAN BAASANSUREN (MGL)
10:35 - 10:42 (00:07)
10:36
10:37
10:38
10:39
10:40
10:41
10:42 U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG (2 entries draw)
#1280 ALKALBANI SHAMMA (UAE) vs NURTILEU AIYM (KAZ)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG (2 entries draw)
#1318 LANDAZURI CAMILO (COL) vs FARHAN HAZAEA (UAE)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG (2 entries draw)
#1357 ALENBERG SHALEV (ISR) vs GYORI LEVENTE (HUN)
10:42 - 10:49 (00:07)
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG (2 entries