| |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
09:00 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #1 CIOBOTARU VLAD_GABRIEL (KKRBV) vs GLIGORASI LUCA (KKRBV) 09:00 - 09:03 (00:03) |
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #116 KISS-ANTIMIA SOFIA (KKRBV) vs BOTOS MIRUNA_GABRIELA (KKRBV) 09:00 - 09:04 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #247 GABRIELA_MIHAELA ONIȘORU (ROU) vs MIRUNA MĂSAR (ROU) 09:00 - 09:04 (00:04) |
09:01 | |||
09:02 | |||
09:03 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #2 CALESU NICHOLAS (SPARTACUS) vs TOTOIU DAVID_FLORIN (KKRBV) 09:03 - 09:06 (00:03) |
||
09:04 |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #117 FILIP AARON (KKRBV) vs STOICA RARES_VLAD (KKRBV) 09:04 - 09:07 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #248 BRIANNA_ANDREEA LUNGU (ROU) vs IORGA KRISZTA (ROU) 09:04 - 09:08 (00:04) |
|
09:05 | |||
09:06 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #3 CIOBOTARU VLAD_GABRIEL (KKRBV) vs BOBOC ALEXANDRU (KKRBV) 09:06 - 09:09 (00:03) |
||
09:07 |
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #118 KISS-ANTIMIA SOFIA (KKRBV) vs BUCUR IRINA (KKRBV) 09:07 - 09:11 (00:04) |
||
09:08 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #249 STEFAN ANEMONA (ROU) vs ELECTRA GĂRĂIACU (ROU) 09:08 - 09:12 (00:04) |
||
09:09 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #4 CALESU NICHOLAS (SPARTACUS) vs MONESCU TEODOR (KKRBV) 09:09 - 09:12 (00:03) |
||
09:10 | |||
09:11 |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #119 FILIP AARON (KKRBV) vs FLORIN COSAC (AQU) 09:11 - 09:14 (00:03) |
||
09:12 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #5 GLIGORASI LUCA (KKRBV) vs BOBOC ALEXANDRU (KKRBV) 09:12 - 09:15 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #250 GABRIELA_MIHAELA ONIȘORU (ROU) vs BRIANNA_ANDREEA LUNGU (ROU) 09:12 - 09:16 (00:04) |
|
09:13 | |||
09:14 |
FIGHTING COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #120 BOTOS MIRUNA_GABRIELA (KKRBV) vs BUCUR IRINA (KKRBV) 09:14 - 09:18 (00:04) |
||
09:15 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #6 TOTOIU DAVID_FLORIN (KKRBV) vs MONESCU TEODOR (KKRBV) 09:15 - 09:18 (00:03) |
||
09:16 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #251 IORGA KRISZTA (ROU) vs MIRUNA MĂSAR (ROU) 09:16 - 09:20 (00:04) |
||
09:17 | |||
09:18 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #7 BLAGA GABRIEL (127/26.03.2019) vs PIETRAREANU MIHNEA_DANIEL (KKRBV) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #121 STOICA RARES_VLAD (KKRBV) vs FLORIN COSAC (AQU) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) |
|
09:19 | |||
09:20 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #252 STEFAN ANEMONA (ROU) vs ELECTRA GĂRĂIACU (ROU) 09:20 - 09:24 (00:04) |
||
09:21 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #8 FORIS ROBERT (KKRBV) vs STEGARU FILIP (KKRBV) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #122 TUDORACHE ROBERT_DANIEL (KKRBV) vs PETRA BOGDAN (127/26.03.2019) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) |
|
09:22 | |||
09:23 | |||
09:24 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #9 BLAGA GABRIEL (127/26.03.2019) vs VOINEA MARCUS (SPARTACUS) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #123 DIMONU PATRICK_CĂLIN (KKRBV) vs GLIGORASI ADAM (KKRBV) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #253 GABRIELA_MIHAELA ONIȘORU (ROU) vs IORGA KRISZTA (ROU) 09:24 - 09:28 (00:04) |
09:25 | |||
09:26 | |||
09:27 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #10 FORIS ROBERT (KKRBV) vs PIETRAREANU MIHNEA_DANIEL (KKRBV) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) |
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #124 CIOBOTARU CARLA (KKRBV) vs FILIP ANASTASIA (KKRBV) 09:27 - 09:31 (00:04) |
|
09:28 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #254 MIRUNA MĂSAR (ROU) vs BRIANNA_ANDREEA LUNGU (ROU) 09:28 - 09:32 (00:04) |
||
09:29 | |||
09:30 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #11 NAZARIE IUSTIN (KKRBV) vs APOSTU PATRICK_ANDREI (KKRBV) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) |
||
09:31 |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #125 TUDORACHE ROBERT_DANIEL (KKRBV) vs DIMONU PATRICK_CĂLIN (KKRBV) 09:31 - 09:34 (00:03) |
||
09:32 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #255 STEFAN ANEMONA (ROU) vs ELECTRA GĂRĂIACU (ROU) 09:32 - 09:36 (00:04) |
||
09:33 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #12 STEGARU FILIP (KKRBV) vs VOINEA MARCUS (SPARTACUS) 09:33 - 09:36 (00:03) |
||
09:34 |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #126 GLIGORASI ADAM (KKRBV) vs PETRA BOGDAN (127/26.03.2019) 09:34 - 09:37 (00:03) |
||
09:35 | |||
09:36 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #13 BLAGA GABRIEL (127/26.03.2019) vs FORIS ROBERT (KKRBV) 09:36 - 09:39 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG (2 ) #256 CALISKAN LUCIA (ROU) vs BLANA ROBERTA (ROU) 09:36 - 09:40 (00:04) |
|
09:37 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #127 CIOBOTARU CARLA (KKRBV) vs FILIP ANASTASIA (KKRBV) 09:37 - 09:41 (00:04) |
||
09:38 | |||
09:39 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #14 NAZARIE IUSTIN (KKRBV) vs APOSTU PATRICK_ANDREI (KKRBV) 09:39 - 09:42 (00:03) |
||
09:40 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #257 PIRNAU DIANA (ROU) vs MIRUNA MILCU (ROU) 09:40 - 09:44 (00:04) |
||
09:41 |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #128 TUDORACHE ROBERT_DANIEL (KKRBV) vs GLIGORASI ADAM (KKRBV) 09:41 - 09:44 (00:03) |
||
09:42 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #15 PIETRAREANU MIHNEA_DANIEL (KKRBV) vs VOINEA MARCUS (SPARTACUS) 09:42 - 09:45 (00:03) |
||
09:43 | |||
09:44 |
FIGHTING COPII U8 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #129 PETRA BOGDAN (127/26.03.2019) vs DIMONU PATRICK_CĂLIN (KKRBV) 09:44 - 09:47 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG (2 ) #258 CALISKAN LUCIA (ROU) vs BENCZE ROXANA (ROU) 09:44 - 09:48 (00:04) |
|
09:45 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #16 BLAGA GABRIEL (127/26.03.2019) vs STEGARU FILIP (KKRBV) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) |
||
09:46 | |||
09:47 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #130 CIOBOTARU CARLA (KKRBV) vs FILIP ANASTASIA (KKRBV) 09:47 - 09:51 (00:04) |
||
09:48 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #17 NAZARIE IUSTIN (KKRBV) vs APOSTU PATRICK_ANDREI (KKRBV) 09:48 - 09:51 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #259 PIRNAU DIANA (ROU) vs MIRUNA MILCU (ROU) 09:48 - 09:52 (00:04) |
|
09:49 | |||
09:50 | |||
09:51 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #18 VOINEA MARCUS (SPARTACUS) vs FORIS ROBERT (KKRBV) 09:51 - 09:54 (00:03) |
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG (2 ) #131 EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BUCUR NADIA (KKRBV) 09:51 - 09:55 (00:04) |
|
09:52 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG (2 ) #260 BLANA ROBERTA (ROU) vs BENCZE ROXANA (ROU) 09:52 - 09:56 (00:04) |
||
09:53 | |||
09:54 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #19 PIETRAREANU MIHNEA_DANIEL (KKRBV) vs STEGARU FILIP (KKRBV) 09:54 - 09:57 (00:03) |
||
09:55 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #132 ILINCA_MARIA CRISTEA (INVICTUS) vs STEFAN ANEMONA (SPARTACUS) 09:55 - 09:59 (00:04) |
||
09:56 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #261 PIRNAU DIANA (ROU) vs MIRUNA MILCU (ROU) 09:56 - 10:00 (00:04) |
||
09:57 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #20 DANIEL GOCIU (AQU) vs APOSTU NICHOLAS_SASHA (KKRBV) 09:57 - 10:01 (00:04) |
||
09:58 | |||
09:59 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG (2 ) #133 EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs STEFAN RALUCA (SPARTACUS) 09:59 - 10:03 (00:04) |
||
10:00 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #262 ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (ROU) vs ALIN_ANDREI PANTELIMON (ROU) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) |
||
10:01 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG (2 ) #21 CERNOVSCHI ANDREI (SPARTACUS) vs BOBOC ANDREI (KKRBV) 10:01 - 10:05 (00:04) |
||
10:02 | |||
10:03 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #134 ILINCA_MARIA CRISTEA (INVICTUS) vs BOIDACHE DENISA (KKRBV) 10:03 - 10:07 (00:04) |
||
10:04 | |||
10:05 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #22 DANIEL GOCIU (AQU) vs AMBRUS RAJMOUND_EDUARD (KKRBV) 10:05 - 10:09 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #263 HAVARE DANIEL_MEVLUT (ROU) vs MIRCEA ANDREI (ROU) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) |
|
10:06 | |||
10:07 |
FIGHTING COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG (2 ) #135 BUCUR NADIA (KKRBV) vs STEFAN RALUCA (SPARTACUS) 10:07 - 10:11 (00:04) |
||
10:08 | |||
10:09 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG (2 ) #23 CERNOVSCHI ANDREI (SPARTACUS) vs GHEORGHE MATEO (KKRBV) 10:09 - 10:13 (00:04) |
||
10:10 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #264 ADRIAN ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs TUDOR_MIHAI CRISTEA (ROU) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) |
||
10:11 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #136 STEFAN ANEMONA (SPARTACUS) vs BOIDACHE DENISA (KKRBV) 10:11 - 10:15 (00:04) |
||
10:12 | |||
10:13 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #24 APOSTU NICHOLAS_SASHA (KKRBV) vs AMBRUS RAJMOUND_EDUARD (KKRBV) 10:13 - 10:17 (00:04) |
||
10:14 | |||
10:15 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #137 MIRUNA MILCU (AQU) vs PIRNAU DIANA (SPARTACUS) 10:15 - 10:19 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #265 ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (ROU) vs HAVARE DANIEL_MEVLUT (ROU) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) |
|
10:16 | |||
10:17 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG (2 ) #25 BOBOC ANDREI (KKRBV) vs GHEORGHE MATEO (KKRBV) 10:17 - 10:21 (00:04) |
||
10:18 | |||
10:19 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #138 GABRIELA_MIHAELA ONIȘORU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs MIRUNA MĂSAR (ACSST) 10:19 - 10:23 (00:04) |
||
10:20 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #266 MIRCEA ANDREI (ROU) vs ALIN_ANDREI PANTELIMON (ROU) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) |
||
10:21 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #26 FILIP_ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs STEFAN MIHAI (AQU) 10:21 - 10:25 (00:04) |
||
10:22 | |||
10:23 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #139 BRIANNA_ANDREEA LUNGU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs IORGA KRISZTA (127/26.03.2019) 10:23 - 10:27 (00:04) |
||
10:24 | |||
10:25 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #27 MATEI_IOAN GRIGORE (INVICTUS) vs OCTAVIAN BURCEA (AQU) 10:25 - 10:29 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #267 ADRIAN ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU (ROU) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) |
|
10:26 | |||
10:27 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #140 MIRUNA MILCU (AQU) vs PIRNAU DIANA (SPARTACUS) 10:27 - 10:31 (00:04) |
||
10:28 | |||
10:29 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #28 FILIP_ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs OCTAVIAN GRECU (AQU) 10:29 - 10:33 (00:04) |
||
10:30 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #268 ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (ROU) vs MIRCEA ANDREI (ROU) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) |
||
10:31 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #141 GABRIELA_MIHAELA ONIȘORU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BRIANNA_ANDREEA LUNGU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 10:31 - 10:35 (00:04) |
||
10:32 | |||
10:33 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #29 MATEI_IOAN GRIGORE (INVICTUS) vs OCTAVIAN BURCEA (AQU) 10:33 - 10:37 (00:04) |
||
10:34 | |||
10:35 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #142 IORGA KRISZTA (127/26.03.2019) vs MIRUNA MĂSAR (ACSST) 10:35 - 10:39 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #269 ALIN_ANDREI PANTELIMON (ROU) vs HAVARE DANIEL_MEVLUT (ROU) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) |
|
10:36 | |||
10:37 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #30 STEFAN MIHAI (AQU) vs OCTAVIAN GRECU (AQU) 10:37 - 10:41 (00:04) |
||
10:38 | |||
10:39 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #143 MIRUNA MILCU (AQU) vs PIRNAU DIANA (SPARTACUS) 10:39 - 10:43 (00:04) |
||
10:40 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #270 TUDOR_MIHAI CRISTEA (ROU) vs DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU (ROU) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) |
||
10:41 |
FIGHTING COPII U12 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #31 MATEI_IOAN GRIGORE (INVICTUS) vs OCTAVIAN BURCEA (AQU) 10:41 - 10:45 (00:04) |
||
10:42 | |||
10:43 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #144 GABRIELA_MIHAELA ONIȘORU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs IORGA KRISZTA (127/26.03.2019) 10:43 - 10:47 (00:04) |
||
10:44 | |||
10:45 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #32 IANIS SPOIALA (AQU) vs DOGARU DARIUS_MIHAI (KKRBV) 10:45 - 10:49 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #271 HOREA_CHRISTIAN TANCAU (ROU) vs DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU (ROU) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) |
|
10:46 | |||
10:47 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #145 MIRUNA MĂSAR (ACSST) vs BRIANNA_ANDREEA LUNGU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 10:47 - 10:51 (00:04) |
||
10:48 | |||
10:49 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #33 DAVID BREZAE (AQU) vs CERNOVSCHI STEFAN (SPARTACUS) 10:49 - 10:53 (00:04) |
||
10:50 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #272 GLIGORASI ADAM (ROU) vs PETRA BOGDAN (ROU) 10:50 - 10:53 (00:03) |
||
10:51 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #146 ILINCA_MARIA CRISTEA (INVICTUS) vs ELECTRA GĂRĂIACU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 10:51 - 10:55 (00:04) |
||
10:52 | |||
10:53 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #34 MARIO LUNGU (AQU) vs ȘTEFAN HUȚUL (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 10:53 - 10:57 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #273 HOREA_CHRISTIAN TANCAU (ROU) vs LUCAS_DAVID BULGARU (ROU) 10:53 - 10:58 (00:05) |
|
10:54 | |||
10:55 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG (2 ) #147 BLANA ROBERTA (SPARTACUS) vs BENCZE ROXANA (127/26.03.2019) 10:55 - 10:59 (00:04) |
||
10:56 | |||
10:57 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #35 IANIS SPOIALA (AQU) vs DAVID BREZAE (AQU) 10:57 - 11:01 (00:04) |
||
10:58 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #274 GLIGORASI ADAM (ROU) vs TUDORACHE ROBERT_DANIEL (ROU) 10:58 - 11:01 (00:03) |
||
10:59 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #148 ILINCA_MARIA CRISTEA (INVICTUS) vs ELECTRA GĂRĂIACU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 10:59 - 11:03 (00:04) |
||
11:00 | |||
11:01 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #36 CERNOVSCHI STEFAN (SPARTACUS) vs DOGARU DARIUS_MIHAI (KKRBV) 11:01 - 11:05 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #275 DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs LUCAS_DAVID BULGARU (ROU) 11:01 - 11:06 (00:05) |
|
11:02 | |||
11:03 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG (2 ) #149 BLANA ROBERTA (SPARTACUS) vs CALISKAN LUCIA (SPARTACUS) 11:03 - 11:07 (00:04) |
||
11:04 | |||
11:05 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #37 MARIO LUNGU (AQU) vs BARAN FLORIN_ALEXANDRU (KKRBV) 11:05 - 11:09 (00:04) |
||
11:06 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #276 PETRA BOGDAN (ROU) vs TUDORACHE ROBERT_DANIEL (ROU) 11:06 - 11:09 (00:03) |
||
11:07 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #150 ILINCA_MARIA CRISTEA (INVICTUS) vs ELECTRA GĂRĂIACU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 11:07 - 11:11 (00:04) |
||
11:08 | |||
11:09 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #38 IANIS SPOIALA (AQU) vs CERNOVSCHI STEFAN (SPARTACUS) 11:09 - 11:13 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #277 STOICA RARES_VLAD (ROU) vs RAZVAN BORJOG (ROU) 11:09 - 11:12 (00:03) |
|
11:10 | |||
11:11 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 FEMININ -36 KG (2 ) #151 BENCZE ROXANA (127/26.03.2019) vs CALISKAN LUCIA (SPARTACUS) 11:11 - 11:15 (00:04) |
||
11:12 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #278 FILIP AARON (ROU) vs ROBERT_ANDREI ANGHELINA (ROU) 11:12 - 11:15 (00:03) |
||
11:13 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #39 DOGARU DARIUS_MIHAI (KKRBV) vs DAVID BREZAE (AQU) 11:13 - 11:17 (00:04) |
||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #152 BUCUR IRINA (KKRBV) vs BOTOS MIRUNA_GABRIELA (KKRBV) 11:15 - 11:19 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #279 VLAD_GEORGE ILIE (ROU) vs APOSTU PATRICK_ANDREI (ROU) 11:15 - 11:18 (00:03) |
|
11:16 | |||
11:17 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #40 ȘTEFAN HUȚUL (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BARAN FLORIN_ALEXANDRU (KKRBV) 11:17 - 11:21 (00:04) |
||
11:18 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #280 STOICA RARES_VLAD (ROU) vs FILIP AARON (ROU) 11:18 - 11:21 (00:03) |
||
11:19 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #153 FILIP ANASTASIA (KKRBV) vs CIOBOTARU CARLA (KKRBV) 11:19 - 11:23 (00:04) |
||
11:20 | |||
11:21 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG (2 ) #41 ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) vs VERONICA_ELENA OLTEAN (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 11:21 - 11:27 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #281 ROBERT_ANDREI ANGHELINA (ROU) vs RAZVAN BORJOG (ROU) 11:21 - 11:24 (00:03) |
|
11:22 | |||
11:23 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #154 BUCUR IRINA (KKRBV) vs KISS-ANTIMIA SOFIA (KKRBV) 11:23 - 11:27 (00:04) |
||
11:24 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #282 VLAD_GEORGE ILIE (ROU) vs APOSTU PATRICK_ANDREI (ROU) 11:24 - 11:27 (00:03) |
||
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #42 VICTOR_ANDREI POP (ACSST) vs RADU_NICOLAE BOIERIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 11:27 - 11:33 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #155 FILIP ANASTASIA (KKRBV) vs CIOBOTARU CARLA (KKRBV) 11:27 - 11:31 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #283 STOICA RARES_VLAD (ROU) vs ROBERT_ANDREI ANGHELINA (ROU) 11:27 - 11:30 (00:03) |
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #284 RAZVAN BORJOG (ROU) vs FILIP AARON (ROU) 11:30 - 11:33 (00:03) |
||
11:31 |
NE-WAZA COPII U8 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #156 BOTOS MIRUNA_GABRIELA (KKRBV) vs KISS-ANTIMIA SOFIA (KKRBV) 11:31 - 11:35 (00:04) |
||
11:32 | |||
11:33 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG (2 ) #43 ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) vs VERONICA_ELENA OLTEAN (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 11:33 - 11:39 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -24 KG (2 ) #285 VLAD_GEORGE ILIE (ROU) vs APOSTU PATRICK_ANDREI (ROU) 11:33 - 11:36 (00:03) |
|
11:34 | |||
11:35 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -25 KG (2 ) #157 FILIP ANASTASIA (KKRBV) vs CIOBOTARU CARLA (KKRBV) 11:35 - 11:39 (00:04) |
||
11:36 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #286 MATEI MOISII (ROU) vs PIETRAREANU MIHNEA_DANIEL (ROU) 11:36 - 11:39 (00:03) |
||
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #44 VICTOR_ANDREI POP (ACSST) vs RADU_NICOLAE BOIERIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 11:39 - 11:45 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG (2 ) #158 ALEXANDRA_GABRIELA CIOABA (INVICTUS) vs STEFAN RALUCA (SPARTACUS) 11:39 - 11:43 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #287 BLAGA GABRIEL (ROU) vs ERIC_ANDREI BLIDARIU (ROU) 11:39 - 11:42 (00:03) |
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #288 VOINEA MARCUS (ROU) vs STEGARU FILIP (ROU) 11:42 - 11:45 (00:03) |
||
11:43 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG (2 ) #159 EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BUCUR NADIA (KKRBV) 11:43 - 11:47 (00:04) |
||
11:44 | |||
11:45 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #45 ADRIAN ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) vs GEANIN CALIN (AQU) 11:45 - 11:51 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #289 STEFAN BORJOG (ROU) vs CALESU NICHOLAS (ROU) 11:45 - 11:48 (00:03) |
|
11:46 | |||
11:47 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG (2 ) #160 ALEXANDRA_GABRIELA CIOABA (INVICTUS) vs STEFAN RALUCA (SPARTACUS) 11:47 - 11:51 (00:04) |
||
11:48 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #290 TOTOIU DAVID_FLORIN (ROU) vs DIMONU PATRICK_CĂLIN (ROU) 11:48 - 11:51 (00:03) |
||
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #46 GABRIEL_HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs DAVID TAMAS (127/26.03.2019) 11:51 - 11:57 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG (2 ) #161 EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BUCUR NADIA (KKRBV) 11:51 - 11:55 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #291 11:51 - 11:54 (00:03) |
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #292 FORIS ROBERT (ROU) 11:54 - 11:57 (00:03) |
||
11:55 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #162 MATEI MOISII (SAKURA) vs ALEXANDRU_DANIEL SEMCO (SAKURA) 11:55 - 11:58 (00:03) |
||
11:56 | |||
11:57 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -44 KG (2 ) #47 ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) vs VERONICA_ELENA OLTEAN (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 11:57 - 12:03 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #293 STEFAN BORJOG (ROU) vs MONESCU TEODOR (ROU) 11:57 - 12:00 (00:03) |
|
11:58 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -28 KG (2 ) #163 ALEXANDRA_GABRIELA CIOABA (INVICTUS) vs STEFAN RALUCA (SPARTACUS) 11:58 - 12:02 (00:04) |
||
11:59 | |||
12:00 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #294 TOTOIU DAVID_FLORIN (ROU) vs CALESU NICHOLAS (ROU) 12:00 - 12:03 (00:03) |
||
12:01 | |||
12:02 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #164 MATEI MOISII (SAKURA) vs BLAGA GABRIEL (127/26.03.2019) 12:02 - 12:05 (00:03) |
||
12:03 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #48 VICTOR_ANDREI POP (ACSST) vs RADU_NICOLAE BOIERIU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 12:03 - 12:09 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #295 12:03 - 12:06 (00:03) |
|
12:04 | |||
12:05 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 FEMININ -32 KG (2 ) #165 EIRINI HADJIPANAYOTOU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BUCUR NADIA (KKRBV) 12:05 - 12:09 (00:04) |
||
12:06 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #296 STEFAN BORJOG (ROU) vs TOTOIU DAVID_FLORIN (ROU) 12:06 - 12:09 (00:03) |
||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #49 RIBLEA ANDREI (GHEP) 12:09 - 12:15 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #166 ALEXANDRU_DANIEL SEMCO (SAKURA) vs BLAGA GABRIEL (127/26.03.2019) 12:09 - 12:12 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #297 DIMONU PATRICK_CĂLIN (ROU) vs MONESCU TEODOR (ROU) 12:09 - 12:12 (00:03) |
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #167 ILINCA_MARIA CRISTEA (INVICTUS) vs DOGARU SARA_GABRIELA (KKRBV) 12:12 - 12:16 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -30 KG (2 ) #298 12:12 - 12:15 (00:03) |
|
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #50 ION MATEI (SPARTACUS) 12:15 - 12:21 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #299 STEFAN BORJOG (ROU) vs DIMONU PATRICK_CĂLIN (ROU) 12:15 - 12:18 (00:03) |
|
12:16 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #168 STEFAN MIHAI (AQU) vs FILIP_ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) 12:16 - 12:19 (00:03) |
||
12:17 | |||
12:18 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #300 CALESU NICHOLAS (ROU) vs MONESCU TEODOR (ROU) 12:18 - 12:21 (00:03) |
||
12:19 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #169 ILINCA_MARIA CRISTEA (INVICTUS) vs BOIDACHE DENISA (KKRBV) 12:19 - 12:23 (00:04) |
||
12:20 | |||
12:21 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #51 BURLAN MATEI_TIBERIU (KKRBV) vs LAZAR ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) 12:21 - 12:27 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #301 MONESCU TEODOR (ROU) vs TOTOIU DAVID_FLORIN (ROU) 12:21 - 12:24 (00:03) |
|
12:22 | |||
12:23 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #170 STEFAN MIHAI (AQU) vs MATEI_IOAN GRIGORE (INVICTUS) 12:23 - 12:26 (00:03) |
||
12:24 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #302 CALESU NICHOLAS (ROU) vs DIMONU PATRICK_CĂLIN (ROU) 12:24 - 12:27 (00:03) |
||
12:25 | |||
12:26 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #171 DOGARU SARA_GABRIELA (KKRBV) vs BOIDACHE DENISA (KKRBV) 12:26 - 12:30 (00:04) |
||
12:27 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #52 IONUT PITULICE (AQU) vs VELICICU MIHAI (SPARTACUS) 12:27 - 12:33 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #303 NAZARIE IUSTIN (ROU) vs MATEI_GABRIEL SCHIOPU (ROU) 12:27 - 12:30 (00:03) |
|
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #172 FILIP_ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs MATEI_IOAN GRIGORE (INVICTUS) 12:30 - 12:33 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #304 TUDOR_STEFAN AFREM (ROU) vs ALEXANDRU_DANIEL SEMCO (ROU) 12:30 - 12:33 (00:03) |
|
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #53 12:33 - 12:39 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG (2 ) #173 GHEORGHE MATEO (KKRBV) vs CERNOVSCHI ANDREI (SPARTACUS) 12:33 - 12:36 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #305 ALEXANDRU STĂNCIULEASA (ROU) vs CIOBOTARU VLAD_GABRIEL (ROU) 12:33 - 12:36 (00:03) |
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #174 DANIEL GOCIU (AQU) vs AMBRUS RAJMOUND_EDUARD (KKRBV) 12:36 - 12:39 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #306 BOBOC ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs EDUARD_IONUT ILIE (ROU) 12:36 - 12:39 (00:03) |
|
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #54 12:39 - 12:45 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG (2 ) #175 GHEORGHE MATEO (KKRBV) vs BOBOC ANDREI (KKRBV) 12:39 - 12:42 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #307 ALEXANDRU STĂNCIULEASA (ROU) vs GLIGORASI LUCA (ROU) 12:39 - 12:42 (00:03) |
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #176 DANIEL GOCIU (AQU) vs APOSTU NICHOLAS_SASHA (KKRBV) 12:42 - 12:45 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #308 BOBOC ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs CIOBOTARU VLAD_GABRIEL (ROU) 12:42 - 12:45 (00:03) |
|
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #55 BURLAN MATEI_TIBERIU (KKRBV) vs TUDOR RADU (SPARTACUS) 12:45 - 12:51 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -38 KG (2 ) #177 CERNOVSCHI ANDREI (SPARTACUS) vs BOBOC ANDREI (KKRBV) 12:45 - 12:48 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #309 NAZARIE IUSTIN (ROU) vs TUDOR_STEFAN AFREM (ROU) 12:45 - 12:48 (00:03) |
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 |
NE-WAZA COPII U12 MASCULIN -34 KG (2 ) #178 AMBRUS RAJMOUND_EDUARD (KKRBV) vs APOSTU NICHOLAS_SASHA (KKRBV) 12:48 - 12:51 (00:03) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #310 ALEXANDRU_DANIEL SEMCO (ROU) vs MATEI_GABRIEL SCHIOPU (ROU) 12:48 - 12:51 (00:03) |
|
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #56 IONUT PITULICE (AQU) vs LAZAR ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) 12:51 - 12:57 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG (2 ) #179 BALINT ANA (SPARTACUS) vs IOANA_ALEXANDRA DUMITRU (INVICTUS) 12:51 - 12:57 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #311 ALEXANDRU STĂNCIULEASA (ROU) vs BOBOC ALEXANDRU (ROU) 12:51 - 12:54 (00:03) |
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #312 EDUARD_IONUT ILIE (ROU) vs GLIGORASI LUCA (ROU) 12:54 - 12:57 (00:03) |
||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #57 VELICICU MIHAI (SPARTACUS) vs TUDOR RADU (SPARTACUS) 12:57 - 13:03 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #180 MARIA_ALEXANDRA BOROS (SAKURA) vs ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) 12:57 - 13:03 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #313 NAZARIE IUSTIN (ROU) vs ALEXANDRU_DANIEL SEMCO (ROU) 12:57 - 13:00 (00:03) |
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -27 KG (2 ) #314 MATEI_GABRIEL SCHIOPU (ROU) vs TUDOR_STEFAN AFREM (ROU) 13:00 - 13:03 (00:03) |
||
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #58 BURLAN MATEI_TIBERIU (KKRBV) vs IONUT PITULICE (AQU) 13:03 - 13:09 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #181 VERONICA_ELENA OLTEAN (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BENCZE ROXANA (127/26.03.2019) 13:03 - 13:09 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #315 ALEXANDRU STĂNCIULEASA (ROU) vs EDUARD_IONUT ILIE (ROU) 13:03 - 13:06 (00:03) |
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #316 CIOBOTARU VLAD_GABRIEL (ROU) vs GLIGORASI LUCA (ROU) 13:06 - 13:09 (00:03) |
||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #59 TOCACI ALEXANDRU (GHEP) vs VICTOR_GABRIEL POPA (ACSST) 13:09 - 13:15 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG (2 ) #182 BALINT ANA (SPARTACUS) vs IOANA_ALEXANDRA DUMITRU (INVICTUS) 13:09 - 13:15 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #317 DAVID BREZAE (ROU) vs IANIS SPOIALA (ROU) 13:09 - 13:14 (00:05) |
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 | |||
13:13 | |||
13:14 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #318 CIOBOTARU VLAD_GABRIEL (ROU) vs EDUARD_IONUT ILIE (ROU) 13:14 - 13:17 (00:03) |
||
13:15 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #60 LAZAR ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) vs TUDOR RADU (SPARTACUS) 13:15 - 13:21 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #183 MARIA_ALEXANDRA BOROS (SAKURA) vs ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) 13:15 - 13:21 (00:06) |
|
13:16 | |||
13:17 |
NE-WAZA COPII U10 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #319 GLIGORASI LUCA (ROU) vs BOBOC ALEXANDRU (ROU) 13:17 - 13:20 (00:03) |
||
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #320 DAVID BREZAE (ROU) vs CERNOVSCHI STEFAN (ROU) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) |
||
13:21 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #61 BURLAN MATEI_TIBERIU (KKRBV) vs VELICICU MIHAI (SPARTACUS) 13:21 - 13:27 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #184 VERONICA_ELENA OLTEAN (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BENCZE ROXANA (127/26.03.2019) 13:21 - 13:27 (00:06) |
|
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 | |||
13:25 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #321 ADRIAN_CLAUDIU STĂNCIULEASA (ROU) vs MARIO LUNGU (ROU) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) |
||
13:26 | |||
13:27 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #62 TOCACI ALEXANDRU (GHEP) vs LUCAS_DAVID BULGARU (INVICTUS) 13:27 - 13:33 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ +63 KG (2 ) #185 BALINT ANA (SPARTACUS) vs IOANA_ALEXANDRA DUMITRU (INVICTUS) 13:27 - 13:33 (00:06) |
|
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #322 IANIS SPOIALA (ROU) vs CERNOVSCHI STEFAN (ROU) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) |
||
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #63 TUDOR RADU (SPARTACUS) vs IONUT PITULICE (AQU) 13:33 - 13:39 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #186 MARIA_ALEXANDRA BOROS (SAKURA) vs ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) 13:33 - 13:39 (00:06) |
|
13:34 | |||
13:35 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #323 ADRIAN_CLAUDIU STĂNCIULEASA (ROU) vs MARIO LUNGU (ROU) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) |
||
13:36 | |||
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #64 LAZAR ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) vs VELICICU MIHAI (SPARTACUS) 13:39 - 13:45 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -40 KG (2 ) #187 VERONICA_ELENA OLTEAN (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs BENCZE ROXANA (127/26.03.2019) 13:39 - 13:45 (00:06) |
|
13:40 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #324 VLAD_ALEXANDRU COCRIȘ (ROU) vs CLAUDIU PEICULEASA (ROU) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) |
||
13:41 | |||
13:42 | |||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #65 VICTOR_GABRIEL POPA (ACSST) vs LUCAS_DAVID BULGARU (INVICTUS) 13:45 - 13:51 (00:06) |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #188 LUCAS_DAVID BULGARU (INVICTUS) vs TUDOR_MIHAI CRISTEA (INVICTUS) 13:45 - 13:49 (00:04) |
|
13:46 | |||
13:47 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #325 FLORIN STOICA (ROU) vs PAUL VACARU (ROU) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) |
||
13:48 | |||
13:49 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG (2 ) #189 ANDREI_ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN (INVICTUS) vs ADRIAN ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) 13:49 - 13:53 (00:04) |
||
13:50 | |||
13:51 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #66 MANEA SIMONA (SPARTACUS) vs ALEXANDRA VISAN (AQU) 13:51 - 13:57 (00:06) |
||
13:52 | |||
13:53 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #190 LUCAS_DAVID BULGARU (INVICTUS) vs DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) 13:53 - 13:57 (00:04) |
||
13:54 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U14 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #326 ADRIAN_CLAUDIU STĂNCIULEASA (ROU) vs MARIO LUNGU (ROU) 13:54 - 13:59 (00:05) |
||
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #67 BALINT ANA (SPARTACUS) vs GEORGIANA TALMACEAN (REDD) 13:57 - 14:03 (00:06) |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG (2 ) #191 ANDREI_ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN (INVICTUS) vs ADRIAN ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) 13:57 - 14:01 (00:04) |
|
13:58 | |||
13:59 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #327 VLAD_ALEXANDRU COCRIȘ (ROU) vs ANDREI DIDE (ROU) 13:59 - 14:06 (00:07) |
||
14:00 | |||
14:01 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #192 TUDOR_MIHAI CRISTEA (INVICTUS) vs DRAGALINA ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) 14:01 - 14:05 (00:04) |
||
14:02 | |||
14:03 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #68 ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (KKRBV) 14:03 - 14:09 (00:06) |
||
14:04 | |||
14:05 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN +66 KG (2 ) #193 ANDREI_ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN (INVICTUS) vs ADRIAN ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) 14:05 - 14:09 (00:04) |
||
14:06 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #328 FLORIN STOICA (ROU) vs CLAUDIU PEICULEASA (ROU) 14:06 - 14:13 (00:07) |
||
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #69 MANEA SIMONA (SPARTACUS) vs BALINT ANA (SPARTACUS) 14:09 - 14:15 (00:06) |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #194 BIRAU CRISTIAN_ANDREI (KKRBV) vs CRISTIAN_MIHAI POPA (ACSST) 14:09 - 14:15 (00:06) |
|
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 | |||
14:13 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG (2 ) #329 MIHAILA VLAD (ROU) vs TUDOR_IONUȚ NEGREA (ROU) 14:13 - 14:19 (00:06) |
||
14:14 | |||
14:15 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #70 GEORGIANA TALMACEAN (REDD) vs ALEXANDRA VISAN (AQU) 14:15 - 14:21 (00:06) |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #195 ALIN_ANDREI PANTELIMON (ACSST) vs FILIP_ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) 14:15 - 14:19 (00:04) |
|
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 | |||
14:19 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #196 MIRCEA ANDREI (127/26.03.2019) vs ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) 14:19 - 14:23 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG (2 ) #330 CATALIN ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs TONI_EDUARD VAIDA (ROU) 14:19 - 14:25 (00:06) |
|
14:20 | |||
14:21 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #71 ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (KKRBV) 14:21 - 14:27 (00:06) |
||
14:22 | |||
14:23 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #197 BIRAU CRISTIAN_ANDREI (KKRBV) vs BACA LUCA (SPARTACUS) 14:23 - 14:29 (00:06) |
||
14:24 | |||
14:25 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #331 VLAD_ALEXANDRU COCRIȘ (ROU) vs FLORIN STOICA (ROU) 14:25 - 14:32 (00:07) |
||
14:26 | |||
14:27 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #72 MANEA SIMONA (SPARTACUS) vs GEORGIANA TALMACEAN (REDD) 14:27 - 14:33 (00:06) |
||
14:28 | |||
14:29 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #198 ALIN_ANDREI PANTELIMON (ACSST) vs HAVARE DANIEL_MEVLUT (GHEP) 14:29 - 14:33 (00:04) |
||
14:30 | |||
14:31 | |||
14:32 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #332 PAUL VACARU (ROU) vs ANDREI DIDE (ROU) 14:32 - 14:39 (00:07) |
||
14:33 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #73 ALEXANDRA VISAN (AQU) vs BALINT ANA (SPARTACUS) 14:33 - 14:39 (00:06) |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #199 MIRCEA ANDREI (127/26.03.2019) vs FILIP_ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) 14:33 - 14:37 (00:04) |
|
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 | |||
14:37 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #200 CRISTIAN_MIHAI POPA (ACSST) vs BACA LUCA (SPARTACUS) 14:37 - 14:43 (00:06) |
||
14:38 | |||
14:39 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #74 ALEXIA_IOANA VOICULET (INVICTUS) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (KKRBV) 14:39 - 14:45 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG (2 ) #333 MIHAILA VLAD (ROU) vs CATALIN ALEXANDRU (ROU) 14:39 - 14:45 (00:06) |
|
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 | |||
14:43 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #201 ALIN_ANDREI PANTELIMON (ACSST) vs MIRCEA ANDREI (127/26.03.2019) 14:43 - 14:47 (00:04) |
||
14:44 | |||
14:45 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #75 NICOLETA_NARCISA FLORESCU (ACSST) vs TIANU ERINDA (SPARTACUS) 14:45 - 14:51 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG (2 ) #334 TONI_EDUARD VAIDA (ROU) vs TUDOR_IONUȚ NEGREA (ROU) 14:45 - 14:51 (00:06) |
|
14:46 | |||
14:47 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #202 ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs HAVARE DANIEL_MEVLUT (GHEP) 14:47 - 14:51 (00:04) |
||
14:48 | |||
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #76 TEODORA RISTEA (AQU) vs PANAITESCU RIA (SPARTACUS) 14:51 - 14:57 (00:06) |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #203 FILIP_ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs HAVARE DANIEL_MEVLUT (GHEP) 14:51 - 14:55 (00:04) |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #335 VLAD_ALEXANDRU COCRIȘ (ROU) vs PAUL VACARU (ROU) 14:51 - 14:58 (00:07) |
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 | |||
14:55 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #204 ALIN_ANDREI PANTELIMON (ACSST) vs ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) 14:55 - 14:59 (00:04) |
||
14:56 | |||
14:57 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #77 NICOLETA_NARCISA FLORESCU (ACSST) vs TIANU ERINDA (SPARTACUS) 14:57 - 15:03 (00:06) |
||
14:58 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #336 CLAUDIU PEICULEASA (ROU) vs ANDREI DIDE (ROU) 14:58 - 15:05 (00:07) |
||
14:59 |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #205 HAVARE DANIEL_MEVLUT (GHEP) vs MIRCEA ANDREI (127/26.03.2019) 14:59 - 15:03 (00:04) |
||
15:00 | |||
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #78 TEODORA RISTEA (AQU) vs PANAITESCU RIA (SPARTACUS) 15:03 - 15:09 (00:06) |
FIGHTING CADETI U14 MASCULIN -42 KG (2 ) #206 FILIP_ALEXANDRU GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) 15:03 - 15:07 (00:04) |
|
15:04 | |||
15:05 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG (2 ) #337 MIHAILA VLAD (ROU) vs TONI_EDUARD VAIDA (ROU) 15:05 - 15:11 (00:06) |
||
15:06 | |||
15:07 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #207 NICOLETA_NARCISA FLORESCU (ACSST) vs SZENDE IMRE (ACSST) 15:07 - 15:13 (00:06) |
||
15:08 | |||
15:09 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #79 NICOLETA_NARCISA FLORESCU (ACSST) vs TIANU ERINDA (SPARTACUS) 15:09 - 15:15 (00:06) |
||
15:10 | |||
15:11 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -81 KG (2 ) #338 TUDOR_IONUȚ NEGREA (ROU) vs CATALIN ALEXANDRU (ROU) 15:11 - 15:17 (00:06) |
||
15:12 | |||
15:13 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #208 MIHAILA ADINA (SPARTACUS) vs PAUNESCU CELESTINA (SPARTACUS) 15:13 - 15:19 (00:06) |
||
15:14 | |||
15:15 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -57 KG (2 ) #80 TEODORA RISTEA (AQU) vs PANAITESCU RIA (SPARTACUS) 15:15 - 15:21 (00:06) |
||
15:16 | |||
15:17 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #339 CLAUDIU PEICULEASA (ROU) vs PAUL VACARU (ROU) 15:17 - 15:24 (00:07) |
||
15:18 | |||
15:19 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #209 NICOLETA_NARCISA FLORESCU (ACSST) vs PASCU DIANA (KKRBV) 15:19 - 15:25 (00:06) |
||
15:20 | |||
15:21 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #81 ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs STAN CHRISTIAN (KKRBV) 15:21 - 15:27 (00:06) |
||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #340 ANDREI DIDE (ROU) vs FLORIN STOICA (ROU) 15:24 - 15:31 (00:07) |
||
15:25 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #210 MIHAILA ADINA (SPARTACUS) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (KKRBV) 15:25 - 15:31 (00:06) |
||
15:26 | |||
15:27 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #82 BARAN FLORIN_ALEXANDRU (KKRBV) vs EDUARD_GABRIEL BLIDARIU (INVICTUS) 15:27 - 15:33 (00:06) |
||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 | |||
15:31 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #211 SZENDE IMRE (ACSST) vs PASCU DIANA (KKRBV) 15:31 - 15:37 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #365 EDUARD_GABRIEL BLIDARIU (ROU) vs MIRCEA ANDREI (ROU) 15:31 - 15:37 (00:06) |
|
15:32 | |||
15:33 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #83 ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs MESA VLAD (KKRBV) 15:33 - 15:39 (00:06) |
||
15:34 | |||
15:35 | |||
15:36 | |||
15:37 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #212 PAUNESCU CELESTINA (SPARTACUS) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (KKRBV) 15:37 - 15:43 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #341 VICTOR_ANDREI POP (ROU) vs TONI_EDUARD VAIDA (ROU) 15:37 - 15:43 (00:06) |
|
15:38 | |||
15:39 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #84 BARAN FLORIN_ALEXANDRU (KKRBV) vs STAN CHRISTIAN (KKRBV) 15:39 - 15:45 (00:06) |
||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 | |||
15:43 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #213 RIBLEA ANDREI (GHEP) vs GABRIEL_HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 15:43 - 15:49 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #342 ANDREI_ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN (ROU) vs RADU_NICOLAE BOIERIU (ROU) 15:43 - 15:49 (00:06) |
|
15:44 | |||
15:45 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #85 EDUARD_GABRIEL BLIDARIU (INVICTUS) vs MESA VLAD (KKRBV) 15:45 - 15:51 (00:06) |
||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 | |||
15:49 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #214 LUCA_VIOREL TURC (SAKURA) vs DAVID TAMAS (127/26.03.2019) 15:49 - 15:55 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #366 EDUARD_GABRIEL BLIDARIU (ROU) vs STAN CHRISTIAN (ROU) 15:49 - 15:55 (00:06) |
|
15:50 | |||
15:51 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #86 ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs BARAN FLORIN_ALEXANDRU (KKRBV) 15:51 - 15:57 (00:06) |
||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 | |||
15:55 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #215 LAZAR ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) vs ALESSANDRO_ROBERT ANTAL (REDD) 15:55 - 16:01 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #343 NICOLETA_NARCISA FLORESCU (ROU) vs PASCU DIANA (ROU) 15:55 - 16:02 (00:07) |
|
15:56 | |||
15:57 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #87 STAN CHRISTIAN (KKRBV) vs MESA VLAD (KKRBV) 15:57 - 16:03 (00:06) |
||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 | |||
16:01 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #216 RIBLEA ANDREI (GHEP) vs ION MATEI (SPARTACUS) 16:01 - 16:07 (00:06) |
||
16:02 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #344 VICTOR_ANDREI POP (ROU) vs ANDREI_ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN (ROU) 16:02 - 16:08 (00:06) |
||
16:03 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #88 ANDREI_CALIN GHEORGHE (INVICTUS) vs EDUARD_GABRIEL BLIDARIU (INVICTUS) 16:03 - 16:09 (00:06) |
||
16:04 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:06 | |||
16:07 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #217 LUCA_VIOREL TURC (SAKURA) vs GABRIEL_HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) 16:07 - 16:13 (00:06) |
||
16:08 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #367 MIRCEA ANDREI (ROU) vs STAN CHRISTIAN (ROU) 16:08 - 16:14 (00:06) |
||
16:09 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #89 MESA VLAD (KKRBV) vs BARAN FLORIN_ALEXANDRU (KKRBV) 16:09 - 16:15 (00:06) |
||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 | |||
16:13 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #218 IONUT PITULICE (AQU) vs TUDOR RADU (SPARTACUS) 16:13 - 16:19 (00:06) |
||
16:14 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #345 RADU_NICOLAE BOIERIU (ROU) vs TONI_EDUARD VAIDA (ROU) 16:14 - 16:20 (00:06) |
||
16:15 |
FIGHTING CADETI U16 MASCULIN -46 KG (2 ) #90 STAN CHRISTIAN (KKRBV) vs EDUARD_GABRIEL BLIDARIU (INVICTUS) 16:15 - 16:21 (00:06) |
||
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 | |||
16:19 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #219 RIBLEA ANDREI (GHEP) vs LUCA_VIOREL TURC (SAKURA) 16:19 - 16:25 (00:06) |
||
16:20 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #346 NICOLETA_NARCISA FLORESCU (ROU) vs SZENDE IMRE (ROU) 16:20 - 16:27 (00:07) |
||
16:21 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #91 BANU VICTOR (SPARTACUS) vs MARIUS CRETU (AQU) 16:21 - 16:27 (00:06) |
||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 | |||
16:25 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #220 DAVID TAMAS (127/26.03.2019) vs ION MATEI (SPARTACUS) 16:25 - 16:31 (00:06) |
||
16:26 | |||
16:27 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #92 MOISA ANDREI (SPARTACUS) vs LAJOS_PAUL BARANKA (REDD) 16:27 - 16:33 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #347 VICTOR_ANDREI POP (ROU) vs RADU_NICOLAE BOIERIU (ROU) 16:27 - 16:33 (00:06) |
|
16:28 | |||
16:29 | |||
16:30 | |||
16:31 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #221 VELICICU MIHAI (SPARTACUS) 16:31 - 16:37 (00:06) |
||
16:32 | |||
16:33 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #93 MIHAILA VLAD (SPARTACUS) vs CATALIN ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) 16:33 - 16:39 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN +73 KG (2 ) #348 TONI_EDUARD VAIDA (ROU) vs ANDREI_ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN (ROU) 16:33 - 16:39 (00:06) |
|
16:34 | |||
16:35 | |||
16:36 | |||
16:37 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #222 RIBLEA ANDREI (GHEP) vs DAVID TAMAS (127/26.03.2019) 16:37 - 16:43 (00:06) |
||
16:38 | |||
16:39 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #94 BANU VICTOR (SPARTACUS) vs MOISA ANDREI (SPARTACUS) 16:39 - 16:45 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -70 KG (2 ) #349 PASCU DIANA (ROU) vs SZENDE IMRE (ROU) 16:39 - 16:46 (00:07) |
|
16:40 | |||
16:41 | |||
16:42 | |||
16:43 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #223 GABRIEL_HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs ION MATEI (SPARTACUS) 16:43 - 16:49 (00:06) |
||
16:44 | |||
16:45 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #95 LAJOS_PAUL BARANKA (REDD) vs MARIUS CRETU (AQU) 16:45 - 16:51 (00:06) |
||
16:46 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG (2 ) #350 ANDREI RADU (ROU) vs ANDREI_CIPRIAN BIRLAN (ROU) 16:46 - 16:53 (00:07) |
||
16:47 | |||
16:48 | |||
16:49 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #224 BURLAN MATEI_TIBERIU (KKRBV) 16:49 - 16:55 (00:06) |
||
16:50 | |||
16:51 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #96 MIHAILA VLAD (SPARTACUS) vs TUDOR_IONUȚ NEGREA (ACSST) 16:51 - 16:57 (00:06) |
||
16:52 | |||
16:53 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #351 ALEXANDRA VISAN (ROU) vs GEORGIANA TALMACEAN (ROU) 16:53 - 16:59 (00:06) |
||
16:54 | |||
16:55 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #225 GABRIEL_HRISOSTOM MUNTEANU (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs DAVID TAMAS (127/26.03.2019) 16:55 - 17:01 (00:06) |
||
16:56 | |||
16:57 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #97 BANU VICTOR (SPARTACUS) vs LAJOS_PAUL BARANKA (REDD) 16:57 - 17:03 (00:06) |
||
16:58 | |||
16:59 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG (2 ) #352 ANDREI RADU (ROU) vs STAN STEFAN_ALIN (ROU) 16:59 - 17:06 (00:07) |
||
17:00 | |||
17:01 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #226 ION MATEI (SPARTACUS) vs LUCA_VIOREL TURC (SAKURA) 17:01 - 17:07 (00:06) |
||
17:02 | |||
17:03 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #98 MARIUS CRETU (AQU) vs MOISA ANDREI (SPARTACUS) 17:03 - 17:09 (00:06) |
||
17:04 | |||
17:05 | |||
17:06 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #353 ALEXANDRA VISAN (ROU) vs GEORGIANA TALMACEAN (ROU) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) |
||
17:07 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #227 17:07 - 17:13 (00:06) |
||
17:08 | |||
17:09 |
FIGHTING ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -73 KG (2 ) #99 CATALIN ALEXANDRU (SPARTACUS) vs TUDOR_IONUȚ NEGREA (ACSST) 17:09 - 17:15 (00:06) |
||
17:10 | |||
17:11 | |||
17:12 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG (2 ) #354 ANDREI_CIPRIAN BIRLAN (ROU) vs STAN STEFAN_ALIN (ROU) 17:12 - 17:19 (00:07) |
||
17:13 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -60 KG (2 ) #228 17:13 - 17:19 (00:06) |
||
17:14 | |||
17:15 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG (2 ) #100 ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) vs MARIUS CRETU (AQU) 17:15 - 17:21 (00:06) |
||
17:16 | |||
17:17 | |||
17:18 | |||
17:19 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #229 BIRAU CRISTIAN_ANDREI (KKRBV) vs BACA LUCA (SPARTACUS) 17:19 - 17:25 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #355 ALEXANDRA VISAN (ROU) vs GEORGIANA TALMACEAN (ROU) 17:19 - 17:25 (00:06) |
|
17:20 | |||
17:21 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #101 ANDREI_NICOLAE RETHER (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs ANDREI DIDE (AQU) 17:21 - 17:27 (00:06) |
||
17:22 | |||
17:23 | |||
17:24 | |||
17:25 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #230 VICTOR_GABRIEL POPA (ACSST) vs TOCACI ALEXANDRU (GHEP) 17:25 - 17:31 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #356 MARIA_ALEXANDRA BOROS (ROU) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROU) 17:25 - 17:31 (00:06) |
|
17:26 | |||
17:27 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #102 FLORIN STOICA (AQU) vs PAUL VACARU (AQU) 17:27 - 17:33 (00:06) |
||
17:28 | |||
17:29 | |||
17:30 | |||
17:31 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #231 BIRAU CRISTIAN_ANDREI (KKRBV) vs CRISTIAN_MIHAI POPA (ACSST) 17:31 - 17:37 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #357 BEATA VERES (ROU) vs PANAITESCU RIA (ROU) 17:31 - 17:37 (00:06) |
|
17:32 | |||
17:33 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG (2 ) #103 ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) vs MARIUS CRETU (AQU) 17:33 - 17:39 (00:06) |
||
17:34 | |||
17:35 | |||
17:36 | |||
17:37 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #232 VICTOR_GABRIEL POPA (ACSST) vs TOCACI ALEXANDRU (GHEP) 17:37 - 17:43 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #358 PAUNESCU CELESTINA (ROU) vs MIHAILA ADINA (ROU) 17:37 - 17:44 (00:07) |
|
17:38 | |||
17:39 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #104 ANDREI_NICOLAE RETHER (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs CLAUDIU PEICULEASA (AQU) 17:39 - 17:45 (00:06) |
||
17:40 | |||
17:41 | |||
17:42 | |||
17:43 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -50 KG (2 ) #233 BACA LUCA (SPARTACUS) vs CRISTIAN_MIHAI POPA (ACSST) 17:43 - 17:49 (00:06) |
||
17:44 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #359 MARIA_ALEXANDRA BOROS (ROU) vs BEATA VERES (ROU) 17:44 - 17:50 (00:06) |
||
17:45 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #105 FLORIN STOICA (AQU) vs ANDREI DIDE (AQU) 17:45 - 17:51 (00:06) |
||
17:46 | |||
17:47 | |||
17:48 | |||
17:49 |
NE-WAZA CADETI U16 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #234 VICTOR_GABRIEL POPA (ACSST) vs TOCACI ALEXANDRU (GHEP) 17:49 - 17:55 (00:06) |
||
17:50 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #360 PANAITESCU RIA (ROU) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROU) 17:50 - 17:56 (00:06) |
||
17:51 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG (2 ) #106 ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) vs MARIUS CRETU (AQU) 17:51 - 17:57 (00:06) |
||
17:52 | |||
17:53 | |||
17:54 | |||
17:55 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #235 MOISA ANDREI (SPARTACUS) vs LAJOS_PAUL BARANKA (REDD) 17:55 - 18:01 (00:06) |
||
17:56 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #361 PAUNESCU CELESTINA (ROU) vs MIHAILA ADINA (ROU) 17:56 - 18:03 (00:07) |
||
17:57 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #107 ANDREI_NICOLAE RETHER (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs FLORIN STOICA (AQU) 17:57 - 18:03 (00:06) |
||
17:58 | |||
17:59 | |||
18:00 | |||
18:01 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #236 DAVID TAMAS (127/26.03.2019) vs LUCA_VIOREL TURC (SAKURA) 18:01 - 18:07 (00:06) |
||
18:02 | |||
18:03 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #108 PAUL VACARU (AQU) vs CLAUDIU PEICULEASA (AQU) 18:03 - 18:09 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #362 MARIA_ALEXANDRA BOROS (ROU) vs PANAITESCU RIA (ROU) 18:03 - 18:09 (00:06) |
|
18:04 | |||
18:05 | |||
18:06 | |||
18:07 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #237 MOISA ANDREI (SPARTACUS) vs BANU VICTOR (SPARTACUS) 18:07 - 18:13 (00:06) |
||
18:08 | |||
18:09 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG (2 ) #109 ANDREI RADU (AQU) vs ANDREI_CIPRIAN BIRLAN (AQU) 18:09 - 18:15 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -52 KG (2 ) #363 COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROU) vs BEATA VERES (ROU) 18:09 - 18:15 (00:06) |
|
18:10 | |||
18:11 | |||
18:12 | |||
18:13 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #238 DAVID TAMAS (127/26.03.2019) vs LUCA_VIOREL TURC (SAKURA) 18:13 - 18:19 (00:06) |
||
18:14 | |||
18:15 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #110 ANDREI_NICOLAE RETHER (CSM SF. GHEORGHE) vs PAUL VACARU (AQU) 18:15 - 18:21 (00:06) |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 FEMININ -48 KG (2 ) #364 PAUNESCU CELESTINA (ROU) vs MIHAILA ADINA (ROU) 18:15 - 18:22 (00:07) |
|
18:16 | |||
18:17 | |||
18:18 | |||
18:19 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -55 KG (2 ) #239 LAJOS_PAUL BARANKA (REDD) vs BANU VICTOR (SPARTACUS) 18:19 - 18:25 (00:06) |
||
18:20 | |||
18:21 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #111 ANDREI DIDE (AQU) vs CLAUDIU PEICULEASA (AQU) 18:21 - 18:27 (00:06) |
||
18:22 | |||
18:23 | |||
18:24 | |||
18:25 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 MASCULIN -66 KG (2 ) #240 DAVID TAMAS (127/26.03.2019) vs LUCA_VIOREL TURC (SAKURA) 18:25 - 18:31 (00:06) |
||
18:26 | |||
18:27 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG (2 ) #112 ANDREI RADU (AQU) vs STAN STEFAN_ALIN (GHEP) 18:27 - 18:33 (00:06) |
||
18:28 | |||
18:29 | |||
18:30 | |||
18:31 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #241 TIANU ERINDA (SPARTACUS) vs MANEA SIMONA (SPARTACUS) 18:31 - 18:37 (00:06) |
||
18:32 | |||
18:33 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #113 ANDREI DIDE (AQU) vs PAUL VACARU (AQU) 18:33 - 18:39 (00:06) |
||
18:34 | |||
18:35 | |||
18:36 | |||
18:37 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG (2 ) #242 ALEXANDRU_CHRISTIAN NAGY (SAKURA) vs ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) 18:37 - 18:44 (00:07) |
||
18:38 | |||
18:39 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -69 KG (2 ) #114 CLAUDIU PEICULEASA (AQU) vs FLORIN STOICA (AQU) 18:39 - 18:45 (00:06) |
||
18:40 | |||
18:41 | |||
18:42 | |||
18:43 | |||
18:44 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #243 TIANU ERINDA (SPARTACUS) vs TEODORA RISTEA (AQU) 18:44 - 18:50 (00:06) |
||
18:45 |
FIGHTING JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -85 KG (2 ) #115 ANDREI_CIPRIAN BIRLAN (AQU) vs STAN STEFAN_ALIN (GHEP) 18:45 - 18:51 (00:06) |
||
18:46 | |||
18:47 | |||
18:48 | |||
18:49 | |||
18:50 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG (2 ) #244 ALEXANDRU_CHRISTIAN NAGY (SAKURA) vs ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) 18:50 - 18:57 (00:07) |
||
18:51 | |||
18:52 | |||
18:53 | |||
18:54 | |||
18:55 | |||
18:56 | |||
18:57 |
NE-WAZA ASPIRANTI U18 FEMININ -63 KG (2 ) #245 MANEA SIMONA (SPARTACUS) vs TEODORA RISTEA (AQU) 18:57 - 19:03 (00:06) |
||
18:58 | |||
18:59 | |||
19:00 | |||
19:01 | |||
19:02 | |||
19:03 |
NE-WAZA JUNIORI U21 MASCULIN -56 KG (2 ) #246 ALEXANDRU_CHRISTIAN NAGY (SAKURA) vs ANDRAS MEZO (REDD) 19:03 - 19:10 (00:07) |
||
19:04 | |||
19:05 | |||
19:06 | |||
19:07 | |||
19:08 | |||
19:09 |