European Championship JuJitsu U16-U18-U21 in Fighting, DUO, SHOW and JiuJitsu - 2023-03-102023-03-10 / 2023-03-11 / 2023-03-12 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-03-12 15:14:26 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | |
09:00 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #105 VAN_BOMMEL/VAN_SCHAIK (VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) vs GARCILOPEZ_BUSTOS/GOMEZ_DE_DIEGO (GARCILOPEZ_BUSTOS_, GOMEZ_DE_DIEGO_) (ESP) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #33 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (ROU) vs MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #107 TORKONIAK ANNA (UKR) vs SZYMIK_ EWA (POL) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #175 PASSERINI EMILY (ITA) vs VERGEROLLE NOAN (FRA) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #233 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs KAPPS TIMOTHEE (FRA) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #293 HOVANESIAN ARMEN (FRA) vs SAGLIONI MATTEO (ITA) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
09:01 | ||||||
09:02 | ||||||
09:03 | ||||||
09:04 | ||||||
09:05 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #108 ISAEVA VIKTORIIA (UKR) vs NDIAYE SANA (FRA) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #34 KOUMASTAS KYRIAKOS (CYP) vs SUSAETA_MATEO UNAI (ESP) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
09:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #106 BOUDIE/HAIE (BOUDIE, HAIE) (FRA) vs RUGGIERO/VITALE (RUGGIERO, VITALE) (ITA) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #176 LUNGU BRIANNA_ANDREEA (ROU) vs TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #234 HERNOT LOIC (BEL) vs JACOBS HANNES (GER) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #294 TAKACS GERGO_BOLDIZSAR (HUN) vs ABDAL_KADIR RAMI_BESIM (ROU) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:08 | ||||||
09:09 | ||||||
09:10 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #109 KIRCHENBAUER LENI (GER) vs KOWALSKA_ ZUZANNA (POL) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:11 | ||||||
09:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #35 GAFFET LUCAS (FRA) vs ZEISLER BENEDIKT (AUT) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
09:13 | ||||||
09:14 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #3 MURDAREA/IATAN (IATAN, MURDAREA) (ROU) vs MEIR/MEIR (MEIR, MEIR) (AUT) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #177 LUNDBERG KERSTIN (SWE) vs CHAGNAUD LISE (FRA) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #235 LUKAS ANDREAS (AUT) vs ZAKHARKIV BOHDAN (UKR) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #295 GOLIC ANDRIJA (MNE) vs RASMUSSEN EMIL (DEN) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:15 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #110 TEVELEV ARINA (ISR) vs TORKONIAK ANNA (UKR) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:16 | ||||||
09:17 | ||||||
09:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #36 PREKSAVEC MATIJA (CRO) vs KASTRINOS DIONYSIOS (GRE) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
09:19 | ||||||
09:20 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #111 ASIKI VIRGINIA (GRE) vs FERNANDEZ ANGELE_ (FRA) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:21 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #4 SIMITZI/MAMAKOPOULOS (MAMAKOPOULOS, SIMITZI) (GRE) vs APERS/VAN_ACKER (APERS, VAN_ACKER) (BEL) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #178 DE_VLEESSCHAUWER THYRA_ (BEL) vs FILUS JUDYTA (POL) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #236 SIDJIC BALSA (MNE) vs KOZANITIS GRIGORIOS (GRE) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #296 OSTOJIC_ IVAN (SRB) vs KIRSCHKE JOSHUA (GER) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:22 | ||||||
09:23 | ||||||
09:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #37 NADAREVIC BENJAMIN (CRO) vs MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
09:25 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #112 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) vs NDIAYE SANA (FRA) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:26 | ||||||
09:27 | ||||||
09:28 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #5 LEFEVRE/QUEMENER (LEFEVRE, QUEMENER) (FRA) vs PAKOSTA/PAKOSTA (PAKOSTA, PAKOSTA) (AUT) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #179 DIHERRE FABIENNE (FRA) vs DOLEJSKA KIM (SUI) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #237 HOGBOM ALBIN (SWE) vs KAPPS TIMOTHEE (FRA) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #297 BOCQUET_ TONY (FRA) vs FIORE ANTONIO (ITA) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:29 | ||||||
09:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #38 CLEMENTE_DEL_CASTILLO CARLOS (ESP) vs CHOQUENET_DHENRY PHARIAN (FRA) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #113 KOWALSKA_ ZUZANNA (POL) vs STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
||||
09:31 | ||||||
09:32 | ||||||
09:33 | ||||||
09:34 | ||||||
09:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #6 MYLONAS/MYLONAS (MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE) vs VAN_BOMMEL/VAN_SCHAIK (VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #114 TEVELEV ARINA (ISR) vs KIRCHENBAUER LENI (GER) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #180 GALANI MARIA (GRE) vs MINOL NATALIA (POL) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #238 JACOBS HANNES (GER) vs RICCOBONO ANDREA (ITA) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #298 FORTE FABRIZIO (ITA) vs KARADIMOV DANAIL (BUL) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #39 MLYNCEK MIROSLAV (SVK) vs LEVITAN ITAI (ISR) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
09:37 | ||||||
09:38 | ||||||
09:39 | ||||||
09:40 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #115 ASIKI VIRGINIA (GRE) vs ISAEVA VIKTORIIA (UKR) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:41 | ||||||
09:42 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #7 CAGNARD/FUNGERE (CAGNARD, FUNGERE) (FRA) vs CURTOV-STANCESCU/VISTEANU (CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROU) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #40 DANCHUL VLADYSLAV (UKR) vs SEBEOK MATYAS (HUN) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #181 BARANOWSKA_ LENA (POL) vs VERGEROLLE NOAN (FRA) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #239 GHEORGHE ANDREI_CALIN (ROM) vs LUKAS ANDREAS (AUT) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #299 SOEBY MATTI (DEN) vs GAUVRIT BASILE (FRA) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:43 | ||||||
09:44 | ||||||
09:45 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #116 STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) vs SZYMIK_ EWA (POL) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:46 | ||||||
09:47 | ||||||
09:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #41 ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR) vs BEN_YAIR LIAV (ISR) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
09:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #8 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU (CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROU) vs DUPORT/GUTHOERL (DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #182 TSELLOU EVMORFIA (GRE) vs PARNAU DIANA (ROM) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #240 SIDJIC BALSA (MNE) vs OSTERBERG SEBASTIAN (SWE) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #300 DIVJAK JAN (SLO) vs RUSU GABRIEL_EUGEN (ROU) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:50 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #117 TORKONIAK ANNA (UKR) vs FERNANDEZ ANGELE_ (FRA) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:51 | ||||||
09:52 | ||||||
09:53 | ||||||
09:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #42 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (ROU) vs PREKSAVEC MATIJA (CRO) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
09:55 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #118 NDIAYE SANA (FRA) vs KOWALSKA_ ZUZANNA (POL) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
09:56 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #9 MAVROGIANNIS/MAVROGIANNIS (MAVROGIANNIS, MAVROGIANNIS) (GRE) vs DAMS/MATHY (DAMS, MATHY) (BEL) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #183 KARKAMANI KYRIAKI (GRE) vs CERCHIA CARLOTTA (ITA) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #241 RAAB HARTMUT (AUT) vs ZAIMAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #301 MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) vs GELUYKENS SEM (BEL) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:57 | ||||||
09:58 | ||||||
09:59 | ||||||
10:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #43 MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs CHOQUENET_DHENRY PHARIAN (FRA) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #119 TEVELEV ARINA (ISR) vs ISAEVA VIKTORIIA (UKR) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:01 | ||||||
10:02 | ||||||
10:03 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #10 JANSEN_BUONSENSO/SIMONS (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL) vs RUGGIERO/VITALE (RUGGIERO, VITALE) (ITA) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #184 IUGA MIRUNA_DANIELA (ROM) vs KOCUVAN MIJA (SLO) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #242 SALANITRO SAMUELE (ITA) vs TEMAL ENZO (FRA) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #302 ASLANIDIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs GOCHEV DIMITAR (BUL) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:04 | ||||||
10:05 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #120 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) vs STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
10:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #44 LEVITAN ITAI (ISR) vs DANCHUL VLADYSLAV (UKR) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
10:07 | ||||||
10:08 | ||||||
10:09 | ||||||
10:10 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #11 BOGICEVIC/NIKCEVIC (BOGICEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) vs ROZMAN/SUSTERIC (ROZMAN, SUSTERIC) (SLO) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #121 BOSNIC RUBI (CRO) vs WAND SELMA (GER) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #185 GIULIANELLI MARGHERITA (ITA) vs TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #243 DREWEK_ JAKUB (POL) vs SYNOLAKIS MICHAIL (GRE) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #303 FRYSOULIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs HOVANESIAN ARMEN (FRA) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:11 | ||||||
10:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #45 ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR) vs SUSAETA_MATEO UNAI (ESP) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
10:13 | ||||||
10:14 | ||||||
10:15 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #122 MILLER NOYA_RUTH (ISR) vs NESHKOVA VALERIIA (UKR) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
10:16 | ||||||
10:17 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #12 BECKER/EISHANZADA (BECKER, EISHANZADA) (GER) vs NISPEANU/IATAN (IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROU) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #186 LUNDBERG KERSTIN (SWE) vs FILUS JUDYTA (POL) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #244 DI_RONZA_ DANIELE_ (ITA) vs WENDT WILLHELM (SWE) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #304 TAKACS GERGO_BOLDIZSAR (HUN) vs GOLIC ANDRIJA (MNE) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #46 GAFFET LUCAS (FRA) vs KASTRINOS DIONYSIOS (GRE) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
10:19 | ||||||
10:20 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #123 JARDOT MARIE (FRA) vs GORDIN TAMAR (ISR) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
10:21 | ||||||
10:22 | ||||||
10:23 | ||||||
10:24 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #13 DIVJAK/LEVSTIK (DIVJAK, LEVSTIK) (SLO) vs COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #47 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (ROU) vs ZEISLER BENEDIKT (AUT) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #187 MIHALJEVIC MILICA (MNE) vs DOLEJSKA KIM (SUI) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #245 CHRISTOFORIDIS KIMON (SWE) vs RAPTIS ANASTASIOS (GRE) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #305 GUZY IGOR (POL) vs KIRSCHKE JOSHUA (GER) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:25 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #124 OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) vs HANSEN MAJA (GER) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
10:26 | ||||||
10:27 | ||||||
10:28 | ||||||
10:29 | ||||||
10:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #48 KOUMASTAS KYRIAKOS (CYP) vs BEN_YAIR LIAV (ISR) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #125 ISAEVA VIKTORIIA (UKR) vs KOWALSKA_ ZUZANNA (POL) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:31 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #14 SIMITZI/MAMAKOPOULOS (MAMAKOPOULOS, SIMITZI) (GRE) vs PAKOSTA/PAKOSTA (PAKOSTA, PAKOSTA) (AUT) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #188 GALANI MARIA (GRE) vs MASAR MIRUNA (ROU) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #246 SCHULZ NICOLAS (GER) vs MAJSTOROVIC NIKOLA (SRB) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #306 FIORE ANTONIO (ITA) vs NTELILAI_ MICHAIL (GRE) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:32 | ||||||
10:33 | ||||||
10:34 | ||||||
10:35 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #126 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) vs FERNANDEZ ANGELE_ (FRA) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
10:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #49 SEBEOK MATYAS (HUN) vs MLYNCEK MIROSLAV (SVK) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
10:37 | ||||||
10:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #15 DAMS/MATHY (DAMS, MATHY) (BEL) vs GARCILOPEZ_BUSTOS/GOMEZ_DE_DIEGO (GARCILOPEZ_BUSTOS_, GOMEZ_DE_DIEGO_) (ESP) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #189 DE_VLEESSCHAUWER THYRA_ (BEL) vs CHAGNAUD LISE (FRA) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #247 BOJANIC UROS (BIH) vs GIAKOUVIS ILIAS (GRE) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #307 KASTANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs FORTE FABRIZIO (ITA) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:39 | ||||||
10:40 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #127 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs WAND SELMA (GER) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
10:41 | ||||||
10:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #50 CLEMENTE_DEL_CASTILLO CARLOS (ESP) vs NADAREVIC BENJAMIN (CRO) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
10:43 | ||||||
10:44 | ||||||
10:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #16 DIVJAK/LEVSTIK (DIVJAK, LEVSTIK) (SLO) vs BOUDIE/HAIE (BOUDIE, HAIE) (FRA) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #128 NESHKOVA VALERIIA (UKR) vs TALMACEAN OANA_GEORGIANA (ROU) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #190 KOCUVAN MIJA (SLO) vs PASSERINI EMILY (ITA) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #248 VIGO_GARCIA EMILIO (GER) vs ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROM) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #308 GAUVRIT BASILE (FRA) vs RUSU GABRIEL_EUGEN (ROU) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:46 | ||||||
10:47 | ||||||
10:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #51 MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs DANCHUL VLADYSLAV (UKR) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
10:49 | ||||||
10:50 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #129 MAMAI SOFIIA (UKR) vs GORDIN TAMAR (ISR) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
10:51 | ||||||
10:52 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #17 VAN_SNICK/INGHELS (INGHELS, VAN_SNICK) (BEL) vs MURDAREA/IATAN (IATAN, MURDAREA) (ROU) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #191 GIULIANELLI MARGHERITA (ITA) vs MINOL NATALIA (POL) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #249 HOGBOM ALBIN (SWE) vs KOZANITIS GRIGORIOS (GRE) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #309 DJURISIC BALSA (MNE) vs MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:53 | ||||||
10:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #52 ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR) vs GAFFET LUCAS (FRA) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
10:55 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #130 OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) vs KIS NIKOLETT (HUN) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
10:56 | ||||||
10:57 | ||||||
10:58 | ||||||
10:59 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #18 APERS/VAN_ACKER (APERS, VAN_ACKER) (BEL) vs LEFEVRE/QUEMENER (LEFEVRE, QUEMENER) (FRA) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #192 LUNDBERG KERSTIN (SWE) vs DIHERRE FABIENNE (FRA) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #250 RICCOBONO ANDREA (ITA) vs ZAKHARKIV BOHDAN (UKR) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #310 ASLANIDIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ANGELUCCI FLAVIO (ITA) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #53 CHOQUENET_DHENRY PHARIAN (FRA) vs ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (ROU) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #131 WAND SELMA (GER) vs HANSEN MAJA (GER) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:01 | ||||||
11:02 | ||||||
11:03 | ||||||
11:04 | ||||||
11:05 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #132 TALMACEAN OANA_GEORGIANA (ROU) vs JARDOT MARIE (FRA) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
11:06 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #19 MYLONAS/MYLONAS (MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE) vs CURTOV-STANCESCU/VISTEANU (CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROU) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #54 LEVITAN ITAI (ISR) vs BEN_YAIR LIAV (ISR) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #193 DOLEJSKA KIM (SUI) vs CHAGNAUD LISE (FRA) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #251 LUKAS ANDREAS (AUT) vs HERNOT LOIC (BEL) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #311 RASMUSSEN EMIL (DEN) vs ABDAL_KADIR RAMI_BESIM (ROU) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:07 | ||||||
11:08 | ||||||
11:09 | ||||||
11:10 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #133 GORDIN TAMAR (ISR) vs MILLER NOYA_RUTH (ISR) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
11:11 | ||||||
11:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #55 SUSAETA_MATEO UNAI (ESP) vs MLYNCEK MIROSLAV (SVK) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
11:13 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #20 DUPORT/GUTHOERL (DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA) vs MAVROGIANNIS/MAVROGIANNIS (MAVROGIANNIS, MAVROGIANNIS) (GRE) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #194 MASAR MIRUNA (ROU) vs LUNGU BRIANNA_ANDREEA (ROU) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #252 SIDJIC BALSA (MNE) vs PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS (GRE) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #312 DIVJAK JAN (SLO) vs SOEBY MATTI (DEN) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:14 | ||||||
11:15 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #134 OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) vs BOSNIC RUBI (CRO) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
11:16 | ||||||
11:17 | ||||||
11:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #56 KASTRINOS DIONYSIOS (GRE) vs NADAREVIC BENJAMIN (CRO) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
11:19 | ||||||
11:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #21 JANSEN_BUONSENSO/SIMONS (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL) vs ROZMAN/SUSTERIC (ROZMAN, SUSTERIC) (SLO) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #135 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs NESHKOVA VALERIIA (UKR) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #195 BARANOWSKA_ LENA (POL) vs TSELLOU EVMORFIA (GRE) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #253 RAAB HARTMUT (AUT) vs SALANITRO SAMUELE (ITA) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #313 FRYSOULIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs BOCQUET_ TONY (FRA) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:21 | ||||||
11:22 | ||||||
11:23 | ||||||
11:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #57 MATISIC JAKOV (CRO) vs OLIINYK OLEKSANDR (UKR) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
11:25 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #136 MAMAI SOFIIA (UKR) vs KIS NIKOLETT (HUN) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
11:26 | ||||||
11:27 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #22 BECKER/EISHANZADA (BECKER, EISHANZADA) (GER) vs COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #196 KARKAMANI KYRIAKI (GRE) vs IUGA MIRUNA_DANIELA (ROM) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #254 SYNOLAKIS MICHAIL (GRE) vs DI_RONZA_ DANIELE_ (ITA) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #314 TAKACS GERGO_BOLDIZSAR (HUN) vs OSTOJIC_ IVAN (SRB) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:28 | ||||||
11:29 | ||||||
11:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #58 EMMANOUILIDIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs BEN_OZERI LAVI_ISRAEL (ISR) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #137 HANSEN MAJA (GER) vs JARDOT MARIE (FRA) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:31 | ||||||
11:32 | ||||||
11:33 | ||||||
11:34 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #23 MEIR/MEIR (MEIR, MEIR) (AUT) vs LEFEVRE/QUEMENER (LEFEVRE, QUEMENER) (FRA) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #197 TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) vs FILUS JUDYTA (POL) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #255 RAPTIS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs MAJSTOROVIC NIKOLA (SRB) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #315 GUZY IGOR (POL) vs ABDAL_KADIR RAMI_BESIM (ROU) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:35 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #138 MILLER NOYA_RUTH (ISR) vs BOSNIC RUBI (CRO) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
11:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #59 SZABO CSABA (HUN) vs SOULAT MAXENCE (FRA) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
11:37 | ||||||
11:38 | ||||||
11:39 | ||||||
11:40 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #139 LYCHAK ARTEM (UKR) vs MLYNCEK MATEJ (SVK) 11:40 - 11:46 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
11:41 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #24 PAKOSTA/PAKOSTA (PAKOSTA, PAKOSTA) (AUT) vs MURDAREA/IATAN (IATAN, MURDAREA) (ROU) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #198 MIHALJEVIC MILICA (MNE) vs GALANI MARIA (GRE) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #256 GIAKOUVIS ILIAS (GRE) vs VIGO_GARCIA EMILIO (GER) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #316 FIORE ANTONIO (ITA) vs SAGLIONI MATTEO (ITA) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #60 BOARON TOMMY_NINO (ISR) vs VAVILIS STEFANOS (GRE) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
11:43 | ||||||
11:44 | ||||||
11:45 | ||||||
11:46 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #140 OCHANDO KHEIREDINE (FRA) vs BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR) 11:46 - 11:52 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
11:47 | ||||||
11:48 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #25 VAN_BOMMEL/VAN_SCHAIK (VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) vs CAGNARD/FUNGERE (CAGNARD, FUNGERE) (FRA) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #61 ANTAL ALESSANDRO_ROBERT (ROU) vs LEVITAN ITAI (ISR) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #199 VERGEROLLE NOAN (FRA) vs PARNAU DIANA (ROM) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #257 KAPPS TIMOTHEE (FRA) vs JACOBS HANNES (GER) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #317 FORTE FABRIZIO (ITA) vs GOCHEV DIMITAR (BUL) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:49 | ||||||
11:50 | ||||||
11:51 | ||||||
11:52 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #141 JARDOT MARIE (FRA) vs MAMAI SOFIIA (UKR) 11:52 - 11:57 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
11:53 | ||||||
11:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #62 MLYNCEK MIROSLAV (SVK) vs NADAREVIC BENJAMIN (CRO) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
11:55 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #26 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU (CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROU) vs DAMS/MATHY (DAMS, MATHY) (BEL) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #200 CERCHIA CARLOTTA (ITA) vs KOCUVAN MIJA (SLO) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #258 GHEORGHE ANDREI_CALIN (ROM) vs OSTERBERG SEBASTIAN (SWE) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #318 GAUVRIT BASILE (FRA) vs GELUYKENS SEM (BEL) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:56 | ||||||
11:57 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #142 BOSNIC RUBI (CRO) vs THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) 11:57 - 12:02 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
11:58 | ||||||
11:59 | ||||||
12:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #63 BOURLY HUGO (FRA) vs OLIINYK OLEKSANDR (UKR) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:01 | ||||||
12:02 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #27 RUGGIERO/VITALE (RUGGIERO, VITALE) (ITA) vs BOGICEVIC/NIKCEVIC (BOGICEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #143 BURSHTEIN GUY (ISR) vs MLYNCEK MATEJ (SVK) 12:02 - 12:08 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #201 GIULIANELLI MARGHERITA (ITA) vs LUNDBERG KERSTIN (SWE) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #259 ZAIMAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) vs TEMAL ENZO (FRA) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #319 MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) vs DIVJAK JAN (SLO) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:03 | ||||||
12:04 | ||||||
12:05 | ||||||
12:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #64 BEN_OZERI LAVI_ISRAEL (ISR) vs ZEINKLISHVILI GIGA (GEO) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:07 | ||||||
12:08 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #144 KIS LEVENTE_BATOR (HUN) vs KARAGIANNIS IOANNIS (GRE) 12:08 - 12:14 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:09 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #28 NISPEANU/IATAN (IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROU) vs DIVJAK/LEVSTIK (DIVJAK, LEVSTIK) (SLO) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #202 CHAGNAUD LISE (FRA) vs LUNGU BRIANNA_ANDREEA (ROU) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #260 DREWEK_ JAKUB (POL) vs WENDT WILLHELM (SWE) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #320 ANGELUCCI FLAVIO (ITA) vs KARADIMOV DANAIL (BUL) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:10 | ||||||
12:11 | ||||||
12:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #65 MELNYK DENYS (UKR) vs SZABO CSABA (HUN) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:13 | ||||||
12:14 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #145 VOLODIN STANISLAV (AUT) vs PELTZ ILAY_ARIE (ISR) 12:14 - 12:20 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:15 | ||||||
12:16 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #29 VAN_BOMMEL/VAN_SCHAIK (VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) vs MAVROGIANNIS/MAVROGIANNIS (MAVROGIANNIS, MAVROGIANNIS) (GRE) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #203 VERGEROLLE NOAN (FRA) vs KARKAMANI KYRIAKI (GRE) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #261 CHRISTOFORIDIS KIMON (SWE) vs SCHULZ NICOLAS (GER) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #321 HOVANESIAN ARMEN (FRA) vs GOLIC ANDRIJA (MNE) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:17 | ||||||
12:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #66 VAVILIS STEFANOS (GRE) vs TAMAS DAVID (ROU) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:19 | ||||||
12:20 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #146 BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR) vs GIANDAMIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) 12:20 - 12:26 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:21 | ||||||
12:22 | ||||||
12:23 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #30 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU (CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROU) vs CURTOV-STANCESCU/VISTEANU (CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROU) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #204 KOCUVAN MIJA (SLO) vs BARANOWSKA_ LENA (POL) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #262 BOJANIC UROS (BIH) vs ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROM) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #322 KIRSCHKE JOSHUA (GER) vs NTELILAI_ MICHAIL (GRE) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #67 LEVITAN ITAI (ISR) vs ZHEMALSKYI DANIIL (UKR) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:25 | ||||||
12:26 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #147 MLYNCEK MATEJ (SVK) vs OCHANDO KHEIREDINE (FRA) 12:26 - 12:32 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:27 | ||||||
12:28 | ||||||
12:29 | ||||||
12:30 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #31 BOGICEVIC/NIKCEVIC (BOGICEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) vs BECKER/EISHANZADA (BECKER, EISHANZADA) (GER) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #68 MLYNCEK MIROSLAV (SVK) vs MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #205 GIULIANELLI MARGHERITA (ITA) vs MIHALJEVIC MILICA (MNE) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #263 HOGBOM ALBIN (SWE) vs RICCOBONO ANDREA (ITA) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #323 KASTANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs RUSU GABRIEL_EUGEN (ROU) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:31 | ||||||
12:32 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #148 GIANDAMIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs LYCHAK ARTEM (UKR) 12:32 - 12:38 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:33 | ||||||
12:34 | ||||||
12:35 | ||||||
12:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #69 BOURLY HUGO (FRA) vs BOARON TOMMY_NINO (ISR) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #32 DIVJAK/LEVSTIK (DIVJAK, LEVSTIK) (SLO) vs ROZMAN/SUSTERIC (ROZMAN, SUSTERIC) (SLO) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #206 LUNGU BRIANNA_ANDREEA (ROU) vs FILUS JUDYTA (POL) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #264 HERNOT LOIC (BEL) vs SIDJIC BALSA (MNE) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #324 DJURISIC BALSA (MNE) vs ASLANIDIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:38 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #149 TIMMERMAN INSAF (BEL) vs SAINDERICHIN-_DAS_NEVES OCEANE (FRA) 12:38 - 12:43 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
12:39 | ||||||
12:40 | ||||||
12:41 | ||||||
12:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #70 ZEINKLISHVILI GIGA (GEO) vs SOULAT MAXENCE (FRA) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:43 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #150 TAEUFER SMILA (GER) vs LAOUEDJ TASLIM (FRA) 12:43 - 12:48 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
12:44 | Change discipline 12:44 - 12:47 (00:03) |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #207 SIINO ROBERTA (ITA) vs ADRAR MANEL (FRA) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #265 RAAB HARTMUT (AUT) vs DREWEK_ JAKUB (POL) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #325 FRYSOULIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs OSTOJIC_ IVAN (SRB) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:45 | ||||||
12:46 | ||||||
12:47 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #356 KUHFUSS GESA (GER) vs MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) 12:47 - 12:52 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
12:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #71 SZABO CSABA (HUN) vs EMMANOUILIDIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #151 BURSHTEIN GUY (ISR) vs KIS LEVENTE_BATOR (HUN) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:49 | ||||||
12:50 | ||||||
12:51 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #208 DASKALAKI CHARIKLEIA-KONSTANTINA (GRE) vs BALINT ANA (ROU) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #266 SYNOLAKIS MICHAIL (GRE) vs TEMAL ENZO (FRA) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #326 GUZY IGOR (POL) vs SAGLIONI MATTEO (ITA) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:52 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #357 REYES_ALMEIDA JAZMIN_ROCIO (ESP) vs BOREICHUK ANASTASIIA (UKR) 12:52 - 12:57 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
12:53 | ||||||
12:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #72 VAVILIS STEFANOS (GRE) vs MATISIC JAKOV (CRO) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #152 TIMMERMAN INSAF (BEL) vs VASILEIADI PANAGIOTA-IFIGENEIA (GRE) 12:54 - 12:59 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:55 | ||||||
12:56 | ||||||
12:57 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #358 BIGLIONE THOMAS (FRA) vs MATKOVIC TONI (CRO) 12:57 - 13:03 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
12:58 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #209 NJINGO ISHA_LAUREEN (GER) vs NOVAR NOEMIE (FRA) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #267 RAPTIS ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROM) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #327 FORTE FABRIZIO (ITA) vs GAUVRIT BASILE (FRA) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:59 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #153 TAEUFER SMILA (GER) vs SAINDERICHIN-_DAS_NEVES OCEANE (FRA) 12:59 - 13:04 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
13:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #73 OLIINYK OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs BEN_OZERI LAVI_ISRAEL (ISR) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:01 | ||||||
13:02 | ||||||
13:03 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #359 MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) vs RABI_KASHI ITAMAR (ISR) 13:03 - 13:09 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:04 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #154 PELTZ ILAY_ARIE (ISR) vs BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR) 13:04 - 13:10 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:05 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #210 SKANDALAKI ANASTASIA (GRE) vs NICIARZ ADELA (POL) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #268 VIGO_GARCIA EMILIO (GER) vs SCHULZ NICOLAS (GER) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #328 MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) vs KARADIMOV DANAIL (BUL) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #74 MELNYK DENYS (UKR) vs TAMAS DAVID (ROU) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:07 | ||||||
13:08 | ||||||
13:09 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #360 MORETTI ELIO (ITA) vs JOBST MARK (CRO) 13:09 - 13:15 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:10 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #165 KONTOKOSTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs GOLAN YALI (ISR) 13:10 - 13:16 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:11 | ||||||
13:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #75 BOARON TOMMY_NINO (ISR) vs SOULAT MAXENCE (FRA) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #211 ATESALP TULIN (BEL) vs THIERRY AUDE_CHARLOTTE (FRA) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #269 HOGBOM ALBIN (SWE) vs OSTERBERG SEBASTIAN (SWE) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #329 OSTOJIC_ IVAN (SRB) vs NTELILAI_ MICHAIL (GRE) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:13 | ||||||
13:14 | ||||||
13:15 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #361 YOUNSI_CHATELET LOULA (FRA) vs MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
13:16 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #166 VINH VALENTIN (FRA) vs FROTA MATHEUS (SUI) 13:16 - 13:22 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:17 | ||||||
13:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #76 EMMANOUILIDIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs MATISIC JAKOV (CRO) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:19 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #212 KUHN JETTE (GER) vs SKOULOUDI ANNA-MARIA (GRE) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #270 SIDJIC BALSA (MNE) vs JACOBS HANNES (GER) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #330 GUZY IGOR (POL) vs HOVANESIAN ARMEN (FRA) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:20 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #362 BAUCZ MALGORZATA (POL) vs BAMPALI VANESA (GRE) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
13:21 | ||||||
13:22 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #167 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE (FRA) vs CVETANOVIC JOVAN (SRB) 13:22 - 13:28 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:23 | ||||||
13:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #77 MATTEONI MATEO (CRO) vs JESTIN ERWAN (FRA) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:25 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #363 VIAZZO ELEONORA (ITA) vs HOLLMANN LENI (GER) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
13:26 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #213 GOLDMAN NICOLE (POL) vs SALTANA_ JADE (FRA) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #271 MURDAREA ALEXANDRA_DANIELA (ROU) vs FARNE CECILIA (ITA) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #331 GAUVRIT BASILE (FRA) vs DJURISIC BALSA (MNE) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:27 | ||||||
13:28 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #168 VAGIAS ATHANASIOS (GRE) vs RAVID OFIR (ISR) 13:28 - 13:34 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:29 | ||||||
13:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #364 BOREICHUK ANASTASIIA (UKR) vs SINCLAIR ATHINA (GRE) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #78 CHATZIKONSTANTINOU SPYRIDON (GRE) vs DJABALI DAFHIR (FRA) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:31 | ||||||
13:32 | ||||||
13:33 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #214 CONSTANTIN ANDREI_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs SEVASTOS PANAGIOTIS-IAKOVOS (GRE) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #272 HOENES JOHANNA (GER) vs KARAVASILI ALEXANDRA (GRE) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #332 MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) vs RUSU GABRIEL_EUGEN (ROU) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:34 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #155 TIMMERMAN INSAF (BEL) vs TAEUFER SMILA (GER) 13:34 - 13:39 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
13:35 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #365 KATONA_ TIMEA_TUNDE (HUN) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
13:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #79 BOARON TOMMY_NINO (ISR) vs MELNYK DENYS (UKR) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:37 | ||||||
13:38 | ||||||
13:39 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #156 LAOUEDJ TASLIM (FRA) vs VASILEIADI PANAGIOTA-IFIGENEIA (GRE) 13:39 - 13:44 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
13:40 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #366 ANGONIN ZOE (FRA) vs VOICULET ALEXIA_IOANA (ROM) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #215 PETROVIC KRISTIJAN (BIH) vs PIWKO MAXIMILIAN (GER) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #273 HOARAU CELIA (FRA) vs STORACI ROSALIA_MARIA_ (ITA) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg #335 PNEVMATIKAKIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs BISIO LEONARDO (ITA) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:41 | ||||||
13:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #80 MATISIC JAKOV (CRO) vs BEN_OZERI LAVI_ISRAEL (ISR) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:43 | ||||||
13:44 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #157 MLYNCEK MATEJ (SVK) vs KARAGIANNIS IOANNIS (GRE) 13:44 - 13:50 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:45 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #367 YOUNSI_CHATELET LOULA (FRA) vs REYES_ALMEIDA JAZMIN_ROCIO (ESP) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
13:46 | ||||||
13:47 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #216 JEGOU ELIOTT (FRA) vs DASKALAKIS IOANNIS-DAVID (GRE) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #274 COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROM) vs HEESCHEN ADELE (GER) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg #336 BYTS VADYM (UKR) vs MAGRO MATTIA (ITA) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #81 PAILLEUX LOUIS (FRA) vs ERLIC RUBEN (CRO) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:49 | ||||||
13:50 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #368 SINCLAIR ATHINA (GRE) vs KUHFUSS GESA (GER) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #158 VOLODIN STANISLAV (AUT) vs GIANDAMIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) 13:50 - 13:56 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:51 | ||||||
13:52 | ||||||
13:53 | ||||||
13:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #82 POP VICTOR_ANDREI (ROU) vs MARAZIOTIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #217 ADRAR MANEL (FRA) vs DASKALAKI CHARIKLEIA-KONSTANTINA (GRE) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #275 BLANA ROBERTA (ROM) vs TRAVAIN OLYMPE (FRA) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg #337 PANTELIMON ANDREI_ALIN (ROM) vs ANDREOU ANDREAS (GRE) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:55 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #369 MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) vs JOBST MARK (CRO) 13:55 - 14:01 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:56 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #169 KONTOKOSTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs VINH VALENTIN (FRA) 13:56 - 14:02 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
13:57 | ||||||
13:58 | ||||||
13:59 | ||||||
14:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #83 DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) vs BRAESCU TUDOR_ANDREI (ROU) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:01 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #370 KATONA_ TIMEA_TUNDE (HUN) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 14:01 - 14:06 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #218 NJINGO ISHA_LAUREEN (GER) vs NICIARZ ADELA (POL) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #276 SPAIDIOTI IOANNA (GRE) vs DI_MEO GIULIA (ITA) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg #342 PNEVMATIKAKIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs BISIO LEONARDO (ITA) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:02 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #170 GRANDJEAN VIRGILE (FRA) vs RAVID OFIR (ISR) 14:02 - 14:08 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:03 | ||||||
14:04 | ||||||
14:05 | ||||||
14:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #371 ANGONIN ZOE (FRA) vs RICARD CLARA (FRA) 14:06 - 14:11 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #84 VULETIC TEO (CRO) vs BENOUA FILIPPOS-IAN (GRE) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:07 | ||||||
14:08 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #159 TIMMERMAN INSAF (BEL) vs LAOUEDJ TASLIM (FRA) 14:08 - 14:13 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #219 GIAKOUMAKI CHRYSI (GRE) vs ATESALP TULIN (BEL) 14:08 - 14:15 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #277 GKIONI GERASIMINA (GRE) vs BONOMOLO SIMONA (ITA) 14:08 - 14:15 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg #343 BYTS VADYM (UKR) vs PANTELIMON ANDREI_ALIN (ROM) 14:08 - 14:15 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:09 | ||||||
14:10 | ||||||
14:11 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #372 MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) vs BAUCZ MALGORZATA (POL) 14:11 - 14:16 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
14:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #85 MATTEONI MATEO (CRO) vs VORRISIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:13 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #160 SAINDERICHIN-_DAS_NEVES OCEANE (FRA) vs VASILEIADI PANAGIOTA-IFIGENEIA (GRE) 14:13 - 14:18 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
14:14 | ||||||
14:15 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #220 KUHN JETTE (GER) vs GOLDMAN NICOLE (POL) 14:15 - 14:22 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #278 HOENES JOHANNA (GER) vs STORACI ROSALIA_MARIA_ (ITA) 14:15 - 14:22 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg #344 ANDREOU ANDREAS (GRE) vs MAGRO MATTIA (ITA) 14:15 - 14:22 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:16 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #373 VIAZZO ELEONORA (ITA) vs BOREICHUK ANASTASIIA (UKR) 14:16 - 14:21 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
14:17 | ||||||
14:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #86 CHATZIKONSTANTINOU SPYRIDON (GRE) vs VAIDA_ TONI_EDUARD (ROM) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #171 GOLAN YALI (ISR) vs FROTA MATHEUS (SUI) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:19 | ||||||
14:20 | ||||||
14:21 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #374 YOUNSI_CHATELET LOULA (FRA) vs BAMPALI VANESA (GRE) 14:21 - 14:26 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
14:22 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #221 ROCKMANN MAGNUS (GER) vs SEVASTOS PANAGIOTIS-IAKOVOS (GRE) 14:22 - 14:29 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #279 COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROM) vs BLANA ROBERTA (ROM) 14:22 - 14:29 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #345 PAVLOVIC_ LUKA_ (SRB) vs OZERIAN MYKOLA (UKR) 14:22 - 14:29 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:23 | ||||||
14:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #87 ABULCHER _OR (ISR) vs ERLIC RUBEN (CRO) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #172 CVETANOVIC JOVAN (SRB) vs VAGIAS ATHANASIOS (GRE) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:25 | ||||||
14:26 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #375 HOLLMANN LENI (GER) vs SINCLAIR ATHINA (GRE) 14:26 - 14:31 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
14:27 | ||||||
14:28 | ||||||
14:29 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #222 PIWKO MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs DASKALAKIS IOANNIS-DAVID (GRE) 14:29 - 14:36 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #280 TRAVAIN OLYMPE (FRA) vs HEESCHEN ADELE (GER) 14:29 - 14:36 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #346 VITERBO RICCARDO (ITA) vs GAUTRIN_JOURDAIN MATHIEU (FRA) 14:29 - 14:36 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #88 POP VICTOR_ANDREI (ROU) vs BORK FLORIAN (GER) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #161 MLYNCEK MATEJ (SVK) vs PELTZ ILAY_ARIE (ISR) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:31 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #376 DADON RONEL_YEUDA (ISR) vs BIGLIONE THOMAS (FRA) 14:31 - 14:37 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:32 | ||||||
14:33 | ||||||
14:34 | ||||||
14:35 | ||||||
14:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #89 BARHAM TAMIR (ISR) vs BRAESCU TUDOR_ANDREI (ROU) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #162 VOLODIN STANISLAV (AUT) vs KIS LEVENTE_BATOR (HUN) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #223 SIINO ROBERTA (ITA) vs BALINT ANA (ROU) 14:36 - 14:43 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #281 SPAIDIOTI IOANNA (GRE) vs GHALMI ASMAA (FRA) 14:36 - 14:43 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg #351 BYTS VADYM (UKR) vs ANDREOU ANDREAS (GRE) 14:36 - 14:43 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:37 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #377 RABI_KASHI ITAMAR (ISR) vs MORETTI ELIO (ITA) 14:37 - 14:43 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:38 | ||||||
14:39 | ||||||
14:40 | ||||||
14:41 | ||||||
14:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #90 VULETIC TEO (CRO) vs ZOLDESI JOZSEF (HUN) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #163 SAINDERICHIN-_DAS_NEVES OCEANE (FRA) vs LAOUEDJ TASLIM (FRA) 14:42 - 14:47 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:43 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #378 KATONA_ TIMEA_TUNDE (HUN) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 14:43 - 14:48 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #224 NOVAR NOEMIE (FRA) vs SKANDALAKI ANASTASIA (GRE) 14:43 - 14:50 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #282 GKIONI GERASIMINA (GRE) vs SUEDBROCK NIEKE (GER) 14:43 - 14:50 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #349 OZERIAN MYKOLA (UKR) vs BORBAS PATRIK (HUN) 14:43 - 14:50 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:44 | ||||||
14:45 | ||||||
14:46 | ||||||
14:47 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #164 VASILEIADI PANAGIOTA-IFIGENEIA (GRE) vs TAEUFER SMILA (GER) 14:47 - 14:52 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
14:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #379 VOICULET ALEXIA_IOANA (ROM) vs RICARD CLARA (FRA) 14:48 - 14:53 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #91 JESTIN ERWAN (FRA) vs VORRISIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:49 | ||||||
14:50 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #225 SKOULOUDI ANNA-MARIA (GRE) vs SALTANA_ JADE (FRA) 14:50 - 14:57 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #283 KOKLA ANGELIKI (GRE) vs MURDAREA ALEXANDRA_DANIELA (ROU) 14:50 - 14:57 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #350 NTESILVA GEORGIOS (GRE) vs VITERBO RICCARDO (ITA) 14:50 - 14:57 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:51 | ||||||
14:52 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #173 FROTA MATHEUS (SUI) vs GRANDJEAN VIRGILE (FRA) 14:52 - 14:58 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:53 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #380 YOUNSI_CHATELET LOULA (FRA) vs VIAZZO ELEONORA (ITA) 14:53 - 14:58 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
14:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #92 DJABALI DAFHIR (FRA) vs VAIDA_ TONI_EDUARD (ROM) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:55 | ||||||
14:56 | ||||||
14:57 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #226 PETROVIC KRISTIJAN (BIH) vs JEGOU ELIOTT (FRA) 14:57 - 15:04 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #284 KARAVASILI ALEXANDRA (GRE) vs HOARAU CELIA (FRA) 14:57 - 15:04 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg #352 MAGRO MATTIA (ITA) vs PANTELIMON ANDREI_ALIN (ROM) 14:57 - 15:04 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:58 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #381 SINCLAIR ATHINA (GRE) vs BAUCZ MALGORZATA (POL) 14:58 - 15:03 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #174 VAGIAS ATHANASIOS (GRE) vs VINH VALENTIN (FRA) 14:58 - 15:04 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:59 | ||||||
15:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #93 ERLIC RUBEN (CRO) vs BENOUA FILIPPOS-IAN (GRE) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:01 | ||||||
15:02 | ||||||
15:03 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #382 MATKOVIC TONI (CRO) vs MORETTI ELIO (ITA) 15:03 - 15:09 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:04 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #227 BALINT ANA (ROU) vs NJINGO ISHA_LAUREEN (GER) 15:04 - 15:11 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #285 COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROM) vs TRAVAIN OLYMPE (FRA) 15:04 - 15:11 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #354 BORBAS PATRIK (HUN) vs LUCEV MARTIN (MNE) 15:04 - 15:11 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:05 | ||||||
15:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #94 POP VICTOR_ANDREI (ROU) vs DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:07 | ||||||
15:08 | ||||||
15:09 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #383 MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) vs BIGLIONE THOMAS (FRA) 15:09 - 15:15 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:10 | ||||||
15:11 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #333 GAUTRIN_JOURDAIN MATHIEU (FRA) vs DELLA_DUCATA SIMONE_ (ITA) 15:11 - 15:18 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #286 HEESCHEN ADELE (GER) vs BLANA ROBERTA (ROM) 15:11 - 15:18 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #355 NTESILVA GEORGIOS (GRE) vs DELLA_DUCATA SIMONE_ (ITA) 15:11 - 15:18 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #95 BRAESCU TUDOR_ANDREI (ROU) vs MARAZIOTIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:13 | ||||||
15:14 | ||||||
15:15 | ||||||
15:16 | ||||||
15:17 | ||||||
15:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #96 ZOLDESI JOZSEF (HUN) vs PAILLEUX LOUIS (FRA) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #334 OZERIAN MYKOLA (UKR) vs PERESSONI NINO (FRA) 15:18 - 15:25 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #287 DI_MEO GIULIA (ITA) vs GHALMI ASMAA (FRA) 15:18 - 15:25 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:19 | ||||||
15:20 | ||||||
15:21 | ||||||
15:22 | ||||||
15:23 | ||||||
15:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #97 ERLIC RUBEN (CRO) vs DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:25 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #339 BORBAS PATRIK (HUN) vs NIKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) 15:25 - 15:32 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #288 BONOMOLO SIMONA (ITA) vs SUEDBROCK NIEKE (GER) 15:25 - 15:32 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:26 | ||||||
15:27 | ||||||
15:28 | ||||||
15:29 | ||||||
15:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #98 MARAZIOTIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs ZOLDESI JOZSEF (HUN) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:31 | ||||||
15:32 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #340 LUCEV MARTIN (MNE) vs NTESILVA GEORGIOS (GRE) 15:32 - 15:39 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #289 FARNE CECILIA (ITA) vs HOARAU CELIA (FRA) 15:32 - 15:39 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:33 | ||||||
15:34 | ||||||
15:35 | ||||||
15:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #99 ABULCHER _OR (ISR) vs BORK FLORIAN (GER) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:37 | ||||||
15:38 | ||||||
15:39 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #228 SKANDALAKI ANASTASIA (GRE) vs DASKALAKI CHARIKLEIA-KONSTANTINA (GRE) 15:39 - 15:46 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #290 STORACI ROSALIA_MARIA_ (ITA) vs MURDAREA ALEXANDRA_DANIELA (ROU) 15:39 - 15:46 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:40 | ||||||
15:41 | ||||||
15:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #100 BARHAM TAMIR (ISR) vs VULETIC TEO (CRO) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:43 | ||||||
15:44 | ||||||
15:45 | ||||||
15:46 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #229 THIERRY AUDE_CHARLOTTE (FRA) vs GOLDMAN NICOLE (POL) 15:46 - 15:53 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #291 DI_MEO GIULIA (ITA) vs SUEDBROCK NIEKE (GER) 15:46 - 15:53 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:47 | ||||||
15:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #101 MATTEONI MATEO (CRO) vs CHATZIKONSTANTINOU SPYRIDON (GRE) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:49 | ||||||
15:50 | ||||||
15:51 | ||||||
15:52 | ||||||
15:53 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #338 PAVLOVIC_ LUKA_ (SRB) vs DELLA_DUCATA SIMONE_ (ITA) 15:53 - 16:00 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #292 BONOMOLO SIMONA (ITA) vs SPAIDIOTI IOANNA (GRE) 15:53 - 16:00 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #102 VAIDA_ TONI_EDUARD (ROU) vs JESTIN ERWAN (FRA) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:55 | ||||||
15:56 | ||||||
15:57 | ||||||
15:58 | ||||||
15:59 | Final Block Awarding ceremony 15:59 - 16:15 (00:16) |
|||||
16:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #103 DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) vs VULETIC TEO (CRO) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #341 PERESSONI NINO (FRA) vs VITERBO RICCARDO (ITA) 16:00 - 16:07 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:01 | ||||||
16:02 | ||||||
16:03 | ||||||
16:04 | ||||||
16:05 | ||||||
16:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #104 ZOLDESI JOZSEF (HUN) vs BORK FLORIAN (GER) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
16:07 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #230 SALTANA_ JADE (FRA) vs ATESALP TULIN (BEL) 16:07 - 16:14 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:08 | Awardings: U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG, -70 KG, +70 KG 16:08 - 16:15 (00:07) |
|||||
16:09 | ||||||
16:10 | ||||||
16:11 | ||||||
16:12 | Final Blcok: Awarding ceremony 16:12 - 16:15 (00:03) |
|||||
16:13 | Final Block: Awarding ceremony 16:13 - 16:15 (00:02) |
|||||
16:14 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #231 CONSTANTIN ANDREI_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs DASKALAKIS IOANNIS-DAVID (GRE) 16:14 - 16:21 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:15 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #811 ZANKOV/STAMOV(STAMOV, ZANKOV) (BUL) 16:15 - 16:18 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #821 TSELLOU EVMORFIA (GRE) vs IUGA MIRUNA_DANIELA (ROM) 16:15 - 16:22 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #825 MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) vs BOREICHUK ANASTASIIA (UKR) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #829 ABULCHER _OR (ISR) vs BARHAM TAMIR (ISR) 16:15 - 16:21 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:16 | ||||||
16:17 | ||||||
16:18 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #812 CONSTANTINESCU/MIHAILA(CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROM) 16:18 - 16:21 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
16:19 | ||||||
16:20 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #826 DADON RONEL_YEUDA (ISR) vs RABI_KASHI ITAMAR (ISR) 16:20 - 16:26 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
16:21 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #813 CURTOV-STANCESCU/VISTEANU(CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROM) 16:21 - 16:24 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #347 DELLA_DUCATA SIMONE_ (ITA) vs NIKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) 16:21 - 16:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #830 MATTEONI MATEO (CRO) vs VAIDA_ TONI_EDUARD (ROU) 16:21 - 16:27 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:22 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #822 TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) vs GALANI MARIA (GRE) 16:22 - 16:29 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:23 | ||||||
16:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #814 GEORGESCU-GEORGESCU(GEORGESCU, GEORGESCU) (ROM) 16:24 - 16:27 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
16:25 | ||||||
16:26 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #827 DANCHUL VLADYSLAV (UKR) vs GAFFET LUCAS (FRA) 16:26 - 16:32 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
16:27 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #815 MURDAREA-IATAN(IATAN, MURDAREA) (ROM) 16:27 - 16:30 (00:03) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #831 TORKONIAK ANNA (UKR) vs NDIAYE SANA (FRA) 16:27 - 16:32 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:28 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #348 LUCEV MARTIN (MNE) vs PERESSONI NINO (FRA) 16:28 - 16:35 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:29 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 kg #823 GIAKOUMAKI CHRYSI (GRE) vs KUHN JETTE (GER) 16:29 - 16:36 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #816 ILIOPOULOU-SIMITZI(ILIOPOULOU, SIMITZI) (GRE) 16:30 - 16:33 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
16:31 | ||||||
16:32 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #828 OLIINYK OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs TAMAS DAVID (ROU) 16:32 - 16:38 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
16:33 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #817 ABDAL KADIR-IATAN(ABDAL_KADIR, IATAN) (ROM) 16:33 - 16:36 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
16:34 | ||||||
16:35 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #232 JEGOU ELIOTT (FRA) vs SEVASTOS PANAGIOTIS-IAKOVOS (GRE) 16:35 - 16:42 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:36 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #818 BOGICEVIC/NIKCEVIC(BOGICEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) 16:36 - 16:39 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #824 ADRAR MANEL (FRA) vs NICIARZ ADELA (POL) 16:36 - 16:43 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:37 | ||||||
16:38 | ||||||
16:39 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #819 MORA_GONZALEZ/RODRIGUEZ_RUBIO(MORA_GONZALEZ, RODRIGUEZ_RUBIO) (ESP) 16:39 - 16:42 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
16:40 | ||||||
16:41 | ||||||
16:42 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #820 IATAN/NISIPEANU(IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROM) 16:42 - 16:45 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -38 kg #353 PNEVMATIKAKIS EMMANOUIL (GRE) vs BISIO LEONARDO (ITA) 16:42 - 16:49 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:43 | ||||||
16:44 | ||||||
16:45 | Awarding: U16 FIGHTING FEMALE -40, MALE -38, -42; U21 SHOW MEN, U16 SHOW MIXED, U16 FIGHTING FEMALE -52, -57 U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57, MALE -50, -81, +81 16:45 - 17:07 (00:22) |
|||||
16:46 | ||||||
16:47 | ||||||
16:48 | ||||||
16:49 | ||||||
16:50 | ||||||
16:51 | ||||||
16:52 | ||||||
16:53 | ||||||
16:54 | ||||||
16:55 | ||||||
16:56 | ||||||
16:57 | ||||||
16:58 | ||||||
16:59 | ||||||
17:00 | ||||||
17:01 | ||||||
17:02 | ||||||
17:03 | ||||||
17:04 | ||||||
17:05 | ||||||
17:06 | ||||||
17:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #832 MYLONAS/MYLONAS (MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE) vs DUPORT/GUTHOERL (DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA) 17:07 - 17:14 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #835 KAPPS TIMOTHEE (FRA) vs GHEORGHE ANDREI_CALIN (ROM) 17:07 - 17:14 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #838 CHRISTOFORIDIS KIMON (SWE) vs BOJANIC UROS (BIH) 17:07 - 17:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #841 NESHKOVA VALERIIA (UKR) vs KIS NIKOLETT (HUN) 17:07 - 17:12 (00:05) 2 |
||
17:08 | ||||||
17:09 | ||||||
17:10 | ||||||
17:11 | ||||||
17:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #842 BURSHTEIN GUY (ISR) vs BIELOZOROV DANIIL (UKR) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
17:13 | ||||||
17:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #833 JANSEN_BUONSENSO/SIMONS (JANSEN_BUONSENSO, SIMONS) (BEL) vs COLLIE/RAPILLY (COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL) 17:14 - 17:21 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #837 ZAIMAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) vs WENDT WILLHELM (SWE) 17:14 - 17:21 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #839 DI_MEO GIULIA (ITA) vs BONOMOLO SIMONA (ITA) 17:14 - 17:21 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:15 | ||||||
17:16 | ||||||
17:17 | ||||||
17:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #843 KONTOKOSTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs RAVID OFIR (ISR) 17:18 - 17:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
17:19 | ||||||
17:20 | ||||||
17:21 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #834 VAN_SNICK/INGHELS (INGHELS, VAN_SNICK) (BEL) vs APERS/VAN_ACKER (APERS, VAN_ACKER) (BEL) 17:21 - 17:28 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #836 ROCKMANN MAGNUS (GER) vs PIWKO MAXIMILIAN (GER) 17:21 - 17:28 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #840 KOKLA ANGELIKI (GRE) vs KARAVASILI ALEXANDRA (GRE) 17:21 - 17:28 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:22 | ||||||
17:23 | ||||||
17:24 | ||||||
17:25 | ||||||
17:26 | ||||||
17:27 | ||||||
17:28 | Awardings: U21 SHOW WOMEN, U16 FIGHTING FEMALE -44, -63 +63, MALE -46,-73; U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66, -73, FEMALE -52, U16 DUO MIXED, U21 DUO MEN, WOMEN, U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 17:28 - 17:54 (00:26) |
|||||
17:29 | ||||||
17:30 | ||||||
17:31 | ||||||
17:32 | ||||||
17:33 | ||||||
17:34 | ||||||
17:35 | ||||||
17:36 | ||||||
17:37 | ||||||
17:38 | ||||||
17:39 | ||||||
17:40 | ||||||
17:41 | ||||||
17:42 | ||||||
17:43 | ||||||
17:44 | ||||||
17:45 | ||||||
17:46 | ||||||
17:47 | ||||||
17:48 | ||||||
17:49 | ||||||
17:50 | ||||||
17:51 | ||||||
17:52 | ||||||
17:53 | ||||||
17:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #844 GOLIC ANDRIJA (MNE) vs KIRSCHKE JOSHUA (GER) 17:54 - 18:01 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #845 KASTANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ASLANIDIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 17:54 - 18:01 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #846 NIKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) vs PERESSONI NINO (FRA) 17:54 - 18:01 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:55 | ||||||
17:56 | ||||||
17:57 | ||||||
17:58 | ||||||
17:59 | ||||||
18:00 | ||||||
18:01 | Awardings: U16 FIGHTING FEMALE -48, U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55, -60, U16 FIGHTING MALE -55, -50, -60, -66, +73 18:01 - 18:17 (00:16) |
|||||
18:02 | ||||||
18:03 | ||||||
18:04 | ||||||
18:05 | ||||||
18:06 | ||||||
18:07 | ||||||
18:08 | ||||||
18:09 | ||||||
18:10 | ||||||
18:11 | ||||||
18:12 | ||||||
18:13 | ||||||
18:14 | ||||||
18:15 | ||||||
18:16 |
European Championship JuJitsu U16-U18-U21 in Fighting, DUO, SHOW and JiuJitsu - 2023-03-112023-03-10 / 2023-03-11 / 2023-03-12 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-03-12 15:14:26 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | |
08:46 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #384 DIVJAK/GOLEZ (DIVJAK, GOLEZ) (SLO) vs AVGERINOU/GIDAS (AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) 08:46 - 08:53 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #433 BALY MICHAL (ISR) vs BENAMEUR SAWSANA (FRA) 08:46 - 08:52 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #501 MAURRUS MAXIME (FRA) vs MARCULESCU ALIN_FLORIN (ROU) 08:46 - 08:52 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #599 STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs MUECK TOBIAS_ALAN (GER) 08:46 - 08:53 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #669 ZANTIOTIS STEFANOS (GRE) vs CHERIF MOHAMED_ISAK (FRA) 08:46 - 08:53 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #737 KARIC ADEM (AUT) vs SAADLI YOUNES (FRA) 08:46 - 08:53 (00:07) 2 |
08:47 | ||||||
08:48 | ||||||
08:49 | ||||||
08:50 | ||||||
08:51 | ||||||
08:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #434 HEINEMANN ALINA (GER) vs CHRISTEA_ SARA-ZOI (GRE) 08:52 - 08:58 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #502 CASTANEDA_SANTAMANS CARLOS (ESP) vs CHAVDAR VASYL (UKR) 08:52 - 08:58 (00:06) 2 |
||||
08:53 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #385 VAZAIOU/VAZAIOS (VAZAIOS, VAZAIOU) (GRE) vs ROMA/VITALE (ROMA, VITALE) (ITA) 08:53 - 09:00 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #600 KOPCSANYI MATE (HUN) vs TUDORA EDUARD_STEFAN (ROU) 08:53 - 09:00 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #670 FIGUEIREDO RAQUEL (POR) vs FAVA LEA (FRA) 08:53 - 09:00 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #738 VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (GER) 08:53 - 09:00 (00:07) 2 |
||
08:54 | ||||||
08:55 | ||||||
08:56 | ||||||
08:57 | ||||||
08:58 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #435 ALVES KIM (FRA) vs LUPU OANA (ROM) 08:58 - 09:04 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #503 BABENKOV DENIS (ISR) vs SAFRONIUK MATVII (UKR) 08:58 - 09:04 (00:06) 2 |
||||
08:59 | ||||||
09:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #386 GALANI/PASSA (GALANI, PASSA) (GRE) vs KOZUH/RUS (KOZUH, RUS) (SLO) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #601 FAGER KASPER (SWE) vs BRUNO OSCAR (BEL) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #671 MARTINEZ LOLA (FRA) vs VAAL LENA (BEL) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #739 EDREVA ANASTASIA (BUL) vs JARDOT MARIE (FRA) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:01 | ||||||
09:02 | ||||||
09:03 | ||||||
09:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #436 SNEH REEF (ISR) vs MIHAILA ADINA_IULIA (ROM) 09:04 - 09:10 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #504 ANDRIUCA ANDREI_PAUL (ROU) vs MARRELLA LUCA (SUI) 09:04 - 09:10 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:05 | ||||||
09:06 | ||||||
09:07 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #387 MEIR/PAKOSTA (MEIR, PAKOSTA) (AUT) vs GEORGESCU/GEORGESCU (GEORGESCU, GEORGESCU) (ROM) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #602 KIKEC ROKI (SLO) vs CLEMENTE_DEL_CASTILLO CARLOS (ESP) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #672 TEIXEIRA DIANA (POR) vs GUBELLINI GRETA (ITA) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #740 PLASIL JUDITH (GER) vs RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:08 | ||||||
09:09 | ||||||
09:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #437 DAY MAYA (ISR) vs FAUCHOT MANON (FRA) 09:10 - 09:16 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #505 FRITZSCHE ERIC_ (GER) vs BINTZAMOV ANTONIOS (GRE) 09:10 - 09:16 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:11 | ||||||
09:12 | ||||||
09:13 | ||||||
09:14 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #388 DIVJAK/GOLEZ (DIVJAK, GOLEZ) (SLO) vs ROMA.S/TEDESCO (ROMA, TEDESCO) (ITA) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #603 KOLEVSKI JAKIM (MKD) vs TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #673 FILUS IWO (POL) vs CHERIF MOHAMED_ISAK (FRA) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #741 HAMMACHE AZELIA (FRA) vs VAN_HILLO JO-ANN (NED) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:15 | ||||||
09:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #438 YAKOVENKO OLEKSANDRA (UKR) vs GLUCK NOEMIE (FRA) 09:16 - 09:22 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #506 KLEIN SIMON (SVK) vs VID_LASIC ZVONIMIR (CRO) 09:16 - 09:22 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:17 | ||||||
09:18 | ||||||
09:19 | ||||||
09:20 | ||||||
09:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #389 VAZAIOU/VAZAIOS (VAZAIOS, VAZAIOU) (GRE) vs AVGERINOU/GIDAS (AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #604 SCHWENKERT LUIS (GER) vs NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #674 TUDOR RADU (ROM) vs KRAMER JAYDEN (NED) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #742 MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) vs SAADLI YOUNES (FRA) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:22 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #439 LAURI LUANA (ITA) vs SAXONI KONSTANTINA (GRE) 09:22 - 09:28 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #507 ISRAPILOV ABDOUL (FRA) vs GARTMAN CHRISTIAN (ITA) 09:22 - 09:28 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:23 | ||||||
09:24 | ||||||
09:25 | ||||||
09:26 | ||||||
09:27 | ||||||
09:28 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #390 GALANI/PASSA (GALANI, PASSA) (GRE) vs MEIR/PAKOSTA (MEIR, PAKOSTA) (AUT) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #440 TOTH ALEXA (HUN) vs BALY MICHAL (ISR) 09:28 - 09:34 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #508 KOREN NOAM (ISR) vs BOUZAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) 09:28 - 09:34 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #605 BALSAMO GIULIA (ITA) vs KRAUS DARIA (ROU) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #675 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) vs FREUDENBERGER MICHAEL (AUT) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #743 TAMAS DAVID (ROU) vs SZARAZ DANIEL (HUN) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
09:29 | ||||||
09:30 | ||||||
09:31 | ||||||
09:32 | ||||||
09:33 | ||||||
09:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #441 DYSLI MARLA_TINA (SUI) vs ANASTASAKI EIRINI (GRE) 09:34 - 09:40 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #509 FOUQUET ILANN (FRA) vs FALCETTA ANDREA_ (ITA) 09:34 - 09:40 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:35 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #391 GEORGESCU/GEORGESCU (GEORGESCU, GEORGESCU) (ROM) vs KOZUH/RUS (KOZUH, RUS) (SLO) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #606 JACOBS JULE (GER) vs POKORNY LENA (AUT) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #676 GAJIC TIBOR (BIH) vs BAJARI DOMONKOS (HUN) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #744 JOST VINCENT (GER) vs GIANNAKOUDAKIS LOUKAS (GRE) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:36 | ||||||
09:37 | ||||||
09:38 | ||||||
09:39 | ||||||
09:40 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #442 DANIEL MAY (ISR) vs GELUYKENS FENNA (BEL) 09:40 - 09:46 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #510 BURSHTEIN AMIT_MEIR (ISR) vs MAURRUS MAXIME (FRA) 09:40 - 09:46 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:41 | ||||||
09:42 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #392 DIVJAK/GOLEZ (DIVJAK, GOLEZ) (SLO) vs VAZAIOU/VAZAIOS (VAZAIOS, VAZAIOU) (GRE) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #607 MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) vs AFFOLTER_ DINA (SUI) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #677 DROFENIK LUKA (SLO) vs BOSCARIOL LUCA (ITA) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #745 PRAH LAN (SLO) vs ADRIGNOLO MANUEL (ITA) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:43 | ||||||
09:44 | ||||||
09:45 | ||||||
09:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #443 HEINEMANN ALINA (GER) vs IMBERT LOU (FRA) 09:46 - 09:52 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #511 CASTANEDA_SANTAMANS CARLOS (ESP) vs VERHOVEC TIT (SLO) 09:46 - 09:52 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:47 | ||||||
09:48 | ||||||
09:49 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #393 ROMA/VITALE (ROMA, VITALE) (ITA) vs ROMA.S/TEDESCO (ROMA, TEDESCO) (ITA) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #608 VAN_DAM DAMIEN (NED) vs STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #678 GUNDERSON ALEX (SUI) vs GASAROV MAXIM (GER) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #746 VAN_SCHAIK SEM (NED) vs OSTAPENKO NAZAR (UKR) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:50 | ||||||
09:51 | ||||||
09:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #444 ALVES KIM (FRA) vs CHELONI STAVROULA (GRE) 09:52 - 09:58 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #512 MOTTAIS ALAN (FRA) vs BABENKOV DENIS (ISR) 09:52 - 09:58 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:53 | ||||||
09:54 | ||||||
09:55 | ||||||
09:56 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #394 MEIR/PAKOSTA (MEIR, PAKOSTA) (AUT) vs KASTANIS/PASSAS (KASTANIS, PASSAS_) (GRE) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #609 NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) vs SPERANZA_ AMELIO_ANDREA (ITA) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #679 TERHAAR STIJN (NED) vs LAZAR ALEXANDRU (ROM) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #747 STEFANOPOULOS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs SOERENSEN SOEREN_VESTERGAARD (DEN) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:57 | ||||||
09:58 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #445 SNEH REEF (ISR) vs RIZAKI MARIA-KALLIOPI (GRE) 09:58 - 10:04 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #513 MARRELLA LUCA (SUI) vs DOMSICH LARS (AUT) 09:58 - 10:04 (00:06) 2 |
||||
09:59 | ||||||
10:00 | ||||||
10:01 | ||||||
10:02 | ||||||
10:03 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #395 GALANI/PASSA (GALANI, PASSA) (GRE) vs GEORGESCU/GEORGESCU (GEORGESCU, GEORGESCU) (ROM) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #610 MARKOVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs TUDORA EDUARD_STEFAN (ROU) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #680 TURAN EGE (FRA) vs SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #748 NGUYEN ANTHONY (FRA) vs ION MATEI (ROU) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #446 GKYLAPI NIKOLETTA (GRE) vs DAY MAYA (ISR) 10:04 - 10:10 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #514 SCHUCMAN HANIEL (ISR) vs FRITZSCHE ERIC_ (GER) 10:04 - 10:10 (00:06) 2 |
||||
10:05 | ||||||
10:06 | ||||||
10:07 | ||||||
10:08 | ||||||
10:09 | ||||||
10:10 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #396 KOZUH/RUS (KOZUH, RUS) (SLO) vs MEIR/PAKOSTA (MEIR, PAKOSTA) (AUT) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #447 YAKOVENKO OLEKSANDRA (UKR) vs SAXONI KONSTANTINA (GRE) 10:10 - 10:16 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #515 KLEIN SIMON (SVK) vs ISRAPILOV ABDOUL (FRA) 10:10 - 10:16 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #611 FAGER KASPER (SWE) vs GOMES ADRIANO (POR) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #681 STRITAR AJDA (SLO) vs FIGUEIREDO RAQUEL (POR) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #749 VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs SARDI MARCO (ITA) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
10:11 | ||||||
10:12 | ||||||
10:13 | ||||||
10:14 | ||||||
10:15 | ||||||
10:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #448 TOTH ALEXA (HUN) vs ANASTASAKI EIRINI (GRE) 10:16 - 10:22 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #516 PRITZKOLEIT LEO (GER) vs KOREN NOAM (ISR) 10:16 - 10:22 (00:06) 2 |
||||
10:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #397 DIVJAK/GOLEZ (DIVJAK, GOLEZ) (SLO) vs ROMA/VITALE (ROMA, VITALE) (ITA) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #612 KOUMASTAS KYRIAKOS (CYP) vs KIKEC ROKI (SLO) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #682 PRYLIPKO ANASTASIIA (UKR) vs DEVLETOGLOU STEFANIA (GRE) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #750 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs JARDOT MARIE (FRA) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:18 | ||||||
10:19 | ||||||
10:20 | ||||||
10:21 | ||||||
10:22 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #449 DANIEL MAY (ISR) vs IMBERT LOU (FRA) 10:22 - 10:28 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #517 FOUQUET ILANN (FRA) vs DOROSHENKO OLEKSANR (UKR) 10:22 - 10:28 (00:06) 2 |
||||
10:23 | ||||||
10:24 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #398 AVGERINOU/GIDAS (AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) vs ROMA.S/TEDESCO (ROMA, TEDESCO) (ITA) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #613 TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR) vs JASINSKI KAMIL (POL) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #683 SZYMIK_ EWA (POL) vs MARTINEZ LOLA (FRA) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #751 DE_VLEESSCHAUWER RUNA (BEL) vs ROHDE LEANY (GER) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:25 | ||||||
10:26 | ||||||
10:27 | ||||||
10:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #450 BALY MICHAL (ISR) vs CHRISTEA_ SARA-ZOI (GRE) 10:28 - 10:34 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #518 MAURRUS MAXIME (FRA) vs ANDRIUCA ANDREI_PAUL (ROU) 10:28 - 10:34 (00:06) 2 |
||||
10:29 | ||||||
10:30 | ||||||
10:31 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #399 MEIR/PAKOSTA (MEIR, PAKOSTA) (AUT) vs ABDAL_KADIR/IATAN (ABDAL_KADIR, IATAN) (ROM) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #614 VITTORIA ANTONY (ITA) vs KUUS TIMO (NED) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #684 GUBELLINI GRETA (ITA) vs OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #752 DI_MAGGIO GIULIA (ITA) vs RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:32 | ||||||
10:33 | ||||||
10:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #451 HEINEMANN ALINA (GER) vs BENAMEUR SAWSANA (FRA) 10:34 - 10:40 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #519 CASTANEDA_SANTAMANS CARLOS (ESP) vs SAFRONIUK MATVII (UKR) 10:34 - 10:40 (00:06) 2 |
||||
10:35 | ||||||
10:36 | ||||||
10:37 | ||||||
10:38 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #400 AVGERINOU/GIDAS (AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) vs ROMA/VITALE (ROMA, VITALE) (ITA) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #615 NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) vs BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #685 FILUS IWO (POL) vs TUDOR RADU (ROM) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #753 HAMMACHE AZELIA (FRA) vs NIKOLAIDI PINELOPI-MARIA (GRE) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:39 | ||||||
10:40 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #454 LUPU OANA (ROM) vs CHELONI STAVROULA (GRE) 10:40 - 10:46 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #520 MOTTAIS ALAN (FRA) vs CHAVDAR VASYL (UKR) 10:40 - 10:46 (00:06) 2 |
||||
10:41 | ||||||
10:42 | ||||||
10:43 | ||||||
10:44 | ||||||
10:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #401 ROMA.S/TEDESCO (ROMA, TEDESCO) (ITA) vs VAZAIOU/VAZAIOS (VAZAIOS, VAZAIOU) (GRE) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #616 OBERLE MANJU (GER) vs KRAUS DARIA (ROU) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #686 VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) vs GAJIC TIBOR (BIH) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #754 MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) vs SZARAZ DANIEL (HUN) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #452 BALY MICHAL (ISR) vs DYSLI MARLA_TINA (SUI) 10:46 - 10:52 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #847 GARTMAN CHRISTIAN (ITA) vs VID_LASIC ZVONIMIR (CRO) 10:46 - 10:52 (00:06) 2 |
||||
10:47 | ||||||
10:48 | ||||||
10:49 | ||||||
10:50 | ||||||
10:51 | ||||||
10:52 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #402 KASTANIS/PASSAS (KASTANIS, PASSAS_) (GRE) vs ABDAL_KADIR/IATAN (ABDAL_KADIR, IATAN) (ROM) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #453 GELUYKENS FENNA (BEL) vs BENAMEUR SAWSANA (FRA) 10:52 - 10:58 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #521 MARRELLA LUCA (SUI) vs MARCULESCU ALIN_FLORIN (ROU) 10:52 - 10:58 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #617 PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (MNE) vs SOSNOWSKI_ LAURA (FRA) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #687 BOSCARIOL LUCA (ITA) vs GASAROV MAXIM (GER) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #755 GIANNAKOUDAKIS LOUKAS (GRE) vs ADRIGNOLO MANUEL (ITA) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
10:53 | ||||||
10:54 | ||||||
10:55 | ||||||
10:56 | ||||||
10:57 | ||||||
10:58 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #455 MIHAILA ADINA_IULIA (ROM) vs RIZAKI MARIA-KALLIOPI (GRE) 10:58 - 11:04 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #522 FRITZSCHE ERIC_ (GER) vs FALCETTA ANDREA_ (ITA) 10:58 - 11:04 (00:06) 2 |
||||
10:59 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #403 BRUNO RAOUL (ITA) vs TKALENKO ANDRII (UKR) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #618 OCVIRK MAJA (SLO) vs SERVE MARIA (GRE) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #688 TERHAAR STIJN (NED) vs SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #756 VAN_SCHAIK SEM (NED) vs STEFANOPOULOS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:00 | ||||||
11:01 | ||||||
11:02 | ||||||
11:03 | ||||||
11:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #456 GLUCK NOEMIE (FRA) vs LAURI LUANA (ITA) 11:04 - 11:10 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #523 KLEIN SIMON (SVK) vs BOUZAKIS IOANNIS (GRE) 11:04 - 11:10 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:05 | ||||||
11:06 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #404 HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs DAHBI SULTAN_ (FRA) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #619 THORNELL-KHILMAN MALVA (SWE) vs VALLEJO_FACCHINETTI CHLOE (ESP) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #689 ZANTIOTIS STEFANOS (GRE) vs TURAN EGE (FRA) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #757 ION MATEI (ROU) vs SARDI MARCO (ITA) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:07 | ||||||
11:08 | ||||||
11:09 | ||||||
11:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #457 BALY MICHAL (ISR) vs DANIEL MAY (ISR) 11:10 - 11:16 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #524 PRITZKOLEIT LEO (GER) vs GARTMAN CHRISTIAN (ITA) 11:10 - 11:16 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:11 | ||||||
11:12 | ||||||
11:13 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #405 DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) vs CHAMOGEORGAKIS MATTHAIOS (GRE) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #620 STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) vs POKORNY LENA (AUT) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #690 FIGUEIREDO RAQUEL (POR) vs TEIXEIRA DIANA (POR) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #758 KARIC ADEM (AUT) vs VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:14 | ||||||
11:15 | ||||||
11:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #458 GELUYKENS FENNA (BEL) vs ANASTASAKI EIRINI (GRE) 11:16 - 11:22 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #525 FOUQUET ILANN (FRA) vs BINTZAMOV ANTONIOS (GRE) 11:16 - 11:22 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:17 | ||||||
11:18 | ||||||
11:19 | ||||||
11:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #406 POPOVIC FILIP (MNE) vs POP VICTOR_ANDREI (ROU) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #621 AGAPITOU EVANGELIA (GRE) vs VAN_RAEMDONCK NORAH (BEL) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #691 PRYLIPKO ANASTASIIA (UKR) vs VAAL LENA (BEL) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #759 KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (GER) vs SAADLI YOUNES (FRA) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:21 | ||||||
11:22 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #459 ALVES KIM (FRA) vs RIZAKI MARIA-KALLIOPI (GRE) 11:22 - 11:28 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #526 BURSHTEIN AMIT_MEIR (ISR) vs VERHOVEC TIT (SLO) 11:22 - 11:28 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:23 | ||||||
11:24 | ||||||
11:25 | ||||||
11:26 | ||||||
11:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #407 LATSIS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs VAN_AST MILAN (NED) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #622 LIN KENSYL (FRA) vs GRABER NORA_JASMINA (SUI) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #692 GUBELLINI GRETA (ITA) vs FAVA LEA (FRA) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #760 JARDOT MARIE (FRA) vs VAN_HILLO JO-ANN (NED) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #460 SNEH REEF (ISR) vs LUPU OANA (ROU) 11:28 - 11:34 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #527 BABENKOV DENIS (ISR) vs DOMSICH LARS (AUT) 11:28 - 11:34 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:29 | ||||||
11:30 | ||||||
11:31 | ||||||
11:32 | ||||||
11:33 | ||||||
11:34 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #408 BAUER DAVID (AUT) vs PROVENZA GIUSEPPE (ITA) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #461 FAUCHOT MANON (FRA) vs YAKOVENKO OLEKSANDRA (UKR) 11:34 - 11:40 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #528 SCHUCMAN HANIEL (ISR) vs ISRAPILOV ABDOUL (FRA) 11:34 - 11:40 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #623 MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) vs GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #693 ZANTIOTIS STEFANOS (GRE) vs LAZAR ALEXANDRU (ROM) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #761 ROHDE LEANY (GER) vs PLASIL JUDITH (GER) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
11:35 | ||||||
11:36 | ||||||
11:37 | ||||||
11:38 | ||||||
11:39 | ||||||
11:40 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #462 GLUCK NOEMIE (FRA) vs GKYLAPI NIKOLETTA (GRE) 11:40 - 11:46 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #529 KOREN NOAM (ISR) vs DOROSHENKO OLEKSANR (UKR) 11:40 - 11:46 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:41 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #409 OMERZEL TJAN (SLO) vs BRITO_TAVARES SHAN (FRA) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #624 MUECK TOBIAS_ALAN (GER) vs NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #694 GUNDERSON ALEX (SUI) vs DROFENIK LUKA (SLO) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #762 HAMMACHE AZELIA (FRA) vs EDREVA ANASTASIA (BUL) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:42 | ||||||
11:43 | ||||||
11:44 | ||||||
11:45 | ||||||
11:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #848 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROM) vs KOLOMOYTSEV DENIS (FRA) 11:46 - 11:52 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #530 MAURRUS MAXIME (FRA) vs SAFRONIUK MATVII (UKR) 11:46 - 11:52 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:47 | ||||||
11:48 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #410 ALI MUSTAFA (ROU) vs TKALENKO ANDRII (UKR) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #625 KOPCSANYI MATE (HUN) vs JASINSKI KAMIL (POL) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #695 BAJARI DOMONKOS (HUN) vs FREUDENBERGER MICHAEL (AUT) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #763 VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs NGUYEN ANTHONY (FRA) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:49 | ||||||
11:50 | ||||||
11:51 | ||||||
11:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #849 OEZCOBAN AYLIN (AUT) vs CAO MAELLE (FRA) 11:52 - 11:58 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #531 CHAVDAR VASYL (UKR) vs MARCULESCU ALIN_FLORIN (ROU) 11:52 - 11:58 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:53 | ||||||
11:54 | ||||||
11:55 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #411 HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs CHAMOGEORGAKIS MATTHAIOS (GRE) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #626 BRUNO OSCAR (BEL) vs KOUMASTAS KYRIAKOS (CYP) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #696 KRAMER JAYDEN (NED) vs CHERIF MOHAMED_ISAK (FRA) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #764 SOERENSEN SOEREN_VESTERGAARD (DEN) vs OSTAPENKO NAZAR (UKR) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:56 | ||||||
11:57 | ||||||
11:58 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #850 BEHAR MAYA (ISR) vs DELABY LOUISE (FRA) 11:58 - 12:04 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #532 FRITZSCHE ERIC_ (GER) vs KLEIN SIMON (SVK) 11:58 - 12:04 (00:06) 2 |
||||
11:59 | ||||||
12:00 | ||||||
12:01 | ||||||
12:02 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #412 POP VICTOR_ANDREI (ROU) vs VAN_AST MILAN (NED) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #627 CLEMENTE_DEL_CASTILLO CARLOS (ESP) vs GOMES ADRIANO (POR) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #697 TUDOR RADU (ROM) vs ZANTIOTIS STEFANOS (GRE) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #765 PRAH LAN (SLO) vs JOST VINCENT (GER) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:03 | ||||||
12:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #851 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROM) 12:04 - 12:10 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #533 PRITZKOLEIT LEO (GER) vs BINTZAMOV ANTONIOS (GRE) 12:04 - 12:10 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:05 | ||||||
12:06 | ||||||
12:07 | ||||||
12:08 | ||||||
12:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #413 BAUER DAVID (AUT) vs BRITO_TAVARES SHAN (FRA) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #628 KOLEVSKI JAKIM (MKD) vs TUDORA EDUARD_STEFAN (ROU) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #698 GAJIC TIBOR (BIH) vs DROFENIK LUKA (SLO) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #766 TAMAS DAVID (ROU) vs KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (GER) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #852 PALAGKOS THEOCHARIS (GRE) vs HRYTSENKO ANDRII (UKR) 12:10 - 12:16 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #534 MAURRUS MAXIME (FRA) vs DOMSICH LARS (AUT) 12:10 - 12:16 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:11 | ||||||
12:12 | ||||||
12:13 | ||||||
12:14 | ||||||
12:15 | ||||||
12:16 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #414 OMERZEL TJAN (SLO) vs PROVENZA GIUSEPPE (ITA) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #853 NESTEROV OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs FARKAS DORIAN_ZOLTAN (HUN) 12:16 - 12:22 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #535 CHAVDAR VASYL (UKR) vs VERHOVEC TIT (SLO) 12:16 - 12:22 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #629 SCHWENKERT LUIS (GER) vs VAN_DAM DAMIEN (NED) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #699 BOSCARIOL LUCA (ITA) vs FREUDENBERGER MICHAEL (AUT) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #767 SZARAZ DANIEL (HUN) vs VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
12:17 | ||||||
12:18 | ||||||
12:19 | ||||||
12:20 | ||||||
12:21 | ||||||
12:22 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #854 BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) vs VON_SCHRENK LINUS (GER) 12:22 - 12:28 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #536 KLEIN SIMON (SVK) vs KOREN NOAM (ISR) 12:22 - 12:28 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:23 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #415 LATSIS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs POPOVIC FILIP (MNE) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #630 BALSAMO GIULIA (ITA) vs MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #700 TERHAAR STIJN (NED) vs KRAMER JAYDEN (NED) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #768 ADRIGNOLO MANUEL (ITA) vs SOERENSEN SOEREN_VESTERGAARD (DEN) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:24 | ||||||
12:25 | ||||||
12:26 | ||||||
12:27 | ||||||
12:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #855 OEZCOBAN AYLIN (AUT) vs ZOULALAI MELINA_ (GRE) 12:28 - 12:34 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #537 PRITZKOLEIT LEO (GER) vs ISRAPILOV ABDOUL (FRA) 12:28 - 12:34 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:29 | ||||||
12:30 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #416 DROZD BARTLOMIEJ (POL) vs DAHBI SULTAN_ (FRA) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #631 JACOBS JULE (GER) vs VALLEJO_FACCHINETTI CHLOE (ESP) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #701 STRITAR AJDA (SLO) vs DEVLETOGLOU STEFANIA (GRE) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #769 VAN_SCHAIK SEM (NED) vs JOST VINCENT (GER) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:31 | ||||||
12:32 | ||||||
12:33 | ||||||
12:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #856 BEHAR MAYA (ISR) vs CAO MAELLE (FRA) 12:34 - 12:40 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #538 NEGREA TUDOR_IONUT (ROM) vs MONTERRAT RAPHAEL (FRA) 12:34 - 12:40 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:35 | ||||||
12:36 | ||||||
12:37 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #417 TKALENKO ANDRII (UKR) vs OMERZEL TJAN (SLO) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #632 AFFOLTER_ DINA (SUI) vs KRAUS DARIA (ROU) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #702 MARTINEZ LOLA (FRA) vs OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #770 SARDI MARCO (ITA) vs KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (GER) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:38 | ||||||
12:39 | ||||||
12:40 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #857 NTALAMPYRA MATTHILDI (GRE) vs ATIG TESMINE (FRA) 12:40 - 12:46 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #539 TRNINIC LUKA (MNE) vs HENNOUS HOCINE (BEL) 12:40 - 12:46 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:41 | ||||||
12:42 | ||||||
12:43 | ||||||
12:44 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #418 HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs LATSIS NIKOLAOS (GRE) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #633 NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) vs KUUS TIMO (NED) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #703 FILUS IWO (POL) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #771 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs DE_VLEESSCHAUWER RUNA (BEL) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:45 | ||||||
12:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #858 TSIRKA MIA-SELESTE (GRE) vs BRODHAGEN JONA (AUT) 12:46 - 12:52 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #540 LINDE_ TOM (GER) vs BOROS DRAGOS_BOGDAN (ROM) 12:46 - 12:52 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:47 | ||||||
12:48 | ||||||
12:49 | ||||||
12:50 | ||||||
12:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #419 POP VICTOR_ANDREI (ROU) vs DAHBI SULTAN_ (FRA) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #634 JASINSKI KAMIL (POL) vs BRUNO OSCAR (BEL) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #704 GASAROV MAXIM (GER) vs SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #772 DI_MAGGIO GIULIA (ITA) vs NIKOLAIDI PINELOPI-MARIA (GRE) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #859 CANDORI LORIS (FRA) vs NTALTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) 12:52 - 12:58 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #541 WAND ALWIN (GER) vs MONTERRAT RAPHAEL (FRA) 12:52 - 12:58 (00:06) 2 |
||||
12:53 | ||||||
12:54 | ||||||
12:55 | ||||||
12:56 | ||||||
12:57 | ||||||
12:58 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #420 BRITO_TAVARES SHAN (FRA) vs BRUNO RAOUL (ITA) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #860 BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) vs KOLOMOYTSEV DENIS (FRA) 12:58 - 13:04 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #542 _LYRONIS-BOUNTOS MICHAIL (GRE) vs FOTA JULIEN (SUI) 12:58 - 13:04 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #635 GOMES ADRIANO (POR) vs KOLEVSKI JAKIM (MKD) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #705 FIGUEIREDO RAQUEL (POR) vs PRYLIPKO ANASTASIIA (UKR) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #773 MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) vs GIANNAKOUDAKIS LOUKAS (GRE) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
12:59 | ||||||
13:00 | ||||||
13:01 | ||||||
13:02 | ||||||
13:03 | ||||||
13:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #861 OEZCOBAN AYLIN (AUT) vs BEHAR MAYA (ISR) 13:04 - 13:10 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #543 LINDE_ TOM (GER) vs NEGREA TUDOR_IONUT (ROM) 13:04 - 13:10 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:05 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #421 FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER) vs DUSCAK REBEKA (SLO) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #636 SPERANZA_ AMELIO_ANDREA (ITA) vs SCHWENKERT LUIS (GER) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #706 SZYMIK_ EWA (POL) vs GUBELLINI GRETA (ITA) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #774 STEFANOPOULOS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs ION MATEI (ROU) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:06 | ||||||
13:07 | ||||||
13:08 | ||||||
13:09 | ||||||
13:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #862 DELABY LOUISE (FRA) vs ZOULALAI MELINA_ (GRE) 13:10 - 13:16 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #544 MONTERRAT RAPHAEL (FRA) vs FOTA JULIEN (SUI) 13:10 - 13:16 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:11 | ||||||
13:12 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #422 WOERNER KIM (GER) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #637 MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) vs GRABER NORA_JASMINA (SUI) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #707 TUDOR RADU (ROM) vs GAJIC TIBOR (BIH) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #775 VAN_HILLO JO-ANN (NED) vs PLASIL JUDITH (GER) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:13 | ||||||
13:14 | ||||||
13:15 | ||||||
13:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #863 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROM) vs PALAGKOS THEOCHARIS (GRE) 13:16 - 13:22 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #545 TRNINIC LUKA (MNE) vs BOROS DRAGOS_BOGDAN (ROM) 13:16 - 13:22 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:17 | ||||||
13:18 | ||||||
13:19 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #423 ALI MUSTAFA (ROU) vs CHAMOGEORGAKIS MATTHAIOS (GRE) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #638 VAN_RAEMDONCK NORAH (BEL) vs POKORNY LENA (AUT) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #708 FREUDENBERGER MICHAEL (AUT) vs TERHAAR STIJN (NED) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #776 RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) vs EDREVA ANASTASIA (BUL) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:20 | ||||||
13:21 | ||||||
13:22 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #864 NESTEROV OLEKSANDR (UKR) vs BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) 13:22 - 13:28 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #546 WAND ALWIN (GER) vs _LYRONIS-BOUNTOS MICHAIL (GRE) 13:22 - 13:28 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:23 | ||||||
13:24 | ||||||
13:25 | ||||||
13:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #424 VAN_AST MILAN (NED) vs BAUER DAVID (AUT) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #639 JACOBS JULE (GER) vs OCVIRK MAJA (SLO) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #709 PRYLIPKO ANASTASIIA (UKR) vs OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #777 VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs ADRIGNOLO MANUEL (ITA) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:27 | ||||||
13:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #865 OEZCOBAN AYLIN (AUT) vs DELABY LOUISE (FRA) 13:28 - 13:34 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #547 HENNOUS HOCINE (BEL) vs LINDE_ TOM (GER) 13:28 - 13:34 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:29 | ||||||
13:30 | ||||||
13:31 | ||||||
13:32 | ||||||
13:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #425 FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER) vs WOERNER KIM (GER) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #640 SOSNOWSKI_ LAURA (FRA) vs KRAUS DARIA (ROU) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #710 SZYMIK_ EWA (POL) vs STRITAR AJDA (SLO) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #778 VAN_SCHAIK SEM (NED) vs SARDI MARCO (ITA) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #866 CAO MAELLE (FRA) vs ZOULALAI MELINA_ (GRE) 13:34 - 13:40 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #548 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs MEUNIER SOUAD (FRA) 13:34 - 13:40 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:35 | ||||||
13:36 | ||||||
13:37 | ||||||
13:38 | ||||||
13:39 | ||||||
13:40 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #426 VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) vs DUSCAK REBEKA (SLO) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #867 NTALAMPYRA MATTHILDI (GRE) vs TSIRKA MIA-SELESTE (GRE) 13:40 - 13:46 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #549 SAMPSON EFSTATHIA (GRE) vs AUGRY CHARLINE (FRA) 13:40 - 13:46 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #641 STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #711 TUDOR RADU (ROM) vs GASAROV MAXIM (GER) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #779 VAN_HILLO JO-ANN (NED) vs DI_MAGGIO GIULIA (ITA) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
13:41 | ||||||
13:42 | ||||||
13:43 | ||||||
13:44 | ||||||
13:45 | ||||||
13:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #868 BRODHAGEN JONA (AUT) vs ATIG TESMINE (FRA) 13:46 - 13:52 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #550 WAND ALWIN (GER) vs BOROS DRAGOS_BOGDAN (ROM) 13:46 - 13:52 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:47 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #427 TKALENKO ANDRII (UKR) vs HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #642 MARKOVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs FAGER KASPER (SWE) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #712 TERHAAR STIJN (NED) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #780 RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) vs DE_VLEESSCHAUWER RUNA (BEL) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:48 | ||||||
13:49 | ||||||
13:50 | ||||||
13:51 | ||||||
13:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #869 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs HRYTSENKO ANDRII (UKR) 13:52 - 13:58 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #551 LINDE_ TOM (GER) vs FOTA JULIEN (SUI) 13:52 - 13:58 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:53 | ||||||
13:54 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #428 POP VICTOR_ANDREI (ROU) vs BRUNO RAOUL (ITA) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #643 KIKEC ROKI (SLO) vs TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #713 NICA RAZVAN (ROU) vs GIOVANNOPOULOS CHRISTOS (GRE) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #781 ADRIGNOLO MANUEL (ITA) vs STEFANOPOULOS ALEXANDROS (GRE) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:55 | ||||||
13:56 | ||||||
13:57 | ||||||
13:58 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #870 FARKAS DORIAN_ZOLTAN (HUN) vs VON_SCHRENK LINUS (GER) 13:58 - 14:04 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #552 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) 13:58 - 14:04 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:59 | ||||||
14:00 | ||||||
14:01 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #429 FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #644 VITTORIA ANTONY (ITA) vs BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #714 LEROCH THEO (FRA) vs MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #782 SARDI MARCO (ITA) vs MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:02 | ||||||
14:03 | ||||||
14:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #871 CAO MAELLE (FRA) vs DELABY LOUISE (FRA) 14:04 - 14:10 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #553 SAMPSON EFSTATHIA (GRE) vs MEUNIER SOUAD (FRA) 14:04 - 14:10 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:05 | ||||||
14:06 | ||||||
14:07 | ||||||
14:08 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #430 DUSCAK REBEKA (SLO) vs WOERNER KIM (GER) 14:08 - 14:15 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #645 OBERLE MANJU (GER) vs PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (MNE) 14:08 - 14:15 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #715 MORETTI ELIO (ITA) vs STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU) 14:08 - 14:15 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #783 JESTIN ERWAN (FRA) vs CHIRMPAKIS PLATON (GRE) 14:08 - 14:15 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:09 | ||||||
14:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #872 ZOULALAI MELINA_ (GRE) vs BEHAR MAYA (ISR) 14:10 - 14:16 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #554 SAMONAKIS ZACHARIAS (GRE) vs LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) 14:10 - 14:16 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:11 | ||||||
14:12 | ||||||
14:13 | ||||||
14:14 | ||||||
14:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #431 HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs VAN_AST MILAN (NED) 14:15 - 14:22 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #646 SERVE MARIA (GRE) vs THORNELL-KHILMAN MALVA (SWE) 14:15 - 14:22 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #716 LAFARGE ENORA (FRA) vs VANINI GAIA (ITA) 14:15 - 14:22 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #784 TEICHMANN NOAH (GER) vs TAIBI_MEHDI AMINE (FRA) 14:15 - 14:22 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #873 CANDORI LORIS (FRA) vs LUTON THEO (FRA) 14:16 - 14:22 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #555 KALEMBA_WA_KAMBA EXOCE (FRA) vs LAZAROU APOSTOLOS (GRE) 14:16 - 14:22 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:17 | ||||||
14:18 | ||||||
14:19 | ||||||
14:20 | ||||||
14:21 | ||||||
14:22 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #432 POP VICTOR_ANDREI (ROU) vs CHAMOGEORGAKIS MATTHAIOS (GRE) 14:22 - 14:29 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #874 NTALAMPYRA MATTHILDI (GRE) vs BRODHAGEN JONA (AUT) 14:22 - 14:28 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #566 NEURATH EMIL (AUT) vs SARDINHA ENZO (FRA) 14:22 - 14:28 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #647 STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) vs AGAPITOU EVANGELIA (GRE) 14:22 - 14:29 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #717 DUMITRU ALEXANDRA_IOANA (ROM) vs ZAJC LAURA (SLO) 14:22 - 14:29 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #785 OFAK DORIN (SLO) vs STAMOV MARTIN (BUL) 14:22 - 14:29 (00:07) 2 |
14:23 | ||||||
14:24 | ||||||
14:25 | ||||||
14:26 | ||||||
14:27 | ||||||
14:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #875 ATIG TESMINE (FRA) vs TSIRKA MIA-SELESTE (GRE) 14:28 - 14:34 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #567 KALANTZOPOULOS MARIOS-THEMISTOKLIS (GRE) vs ANGELO DAVID (AUT) 14:28 - 14:34 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:29 | opening ceremony 14:29 - 14:59 (00:30) |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #648 LIN KENSYL (FRA) vs GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) 14:29 - 14:36 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #718 MINASI DAMIANO (ITA) vs GIOVANNOPOULOS CHRISTOS (GRE) 14:29 - 14:36 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #786 BOIERIU RADU_NICOLAE (ROU) vs VORRISIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) 14:29 - 14:36 (00:07) 2 |
||
14:30 | ||||||
14:31 | ||||||
14:32 | ||||||
14:33 | ||||||
14:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #876 PALAGKOS THEOCHARIS (GRE) vs FARKAS DORIAN_ZOLTAN (HUN) 14:34 - 14:40 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #568 FAINA MICHAEL (ITA) vs BELLEUVRE CLEMENT (FRA) 14:34 - 14:40 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:35 | ||||||
14:36 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #649 NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) vs NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) 14:36 - 14:43 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #719 KUZMENKO ROMAN (UKR) vs BOUREAUD YANN (FRA) 14:36 - 14:43 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #787 REVHEGYI ERVIN (HUN) vs CHIRMPAKIS PLATON (GRE) 14:36 - 14:43 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:37 | ||||||
14:38 | ||||||
14:39 | ||||||
14:40 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #877 BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) vs HRYTSENKO ANDRII (UKR) 14:40 - 14:46 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #556 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs SAMPSON EFSTATHIA (GRE) 14:40 - 14:46 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:41 | ||||||
14:42 | ||||||
14:43 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #650 MARKOVIC NIKOLA (MNE) vs JASINSKI KAMIL (POL) 14:43 - 14:50 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #720 COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) vs LEROCH THEO (FRA) 14:43 - 14:50 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #788 TAIBI_MEHDI AMINE (FRA) vs LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) 14:43 - 14:50 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:44 | ||||||
14:45 | ||||||
14:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #878 NTALTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs LUTON THEO (FRA) 14:46 - 14:52 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #557 AUGRY CHARLINE (FRA) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) 14:46 - 14:52 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:47 | ||||||
14:48 | ||||||
14:49 | ||||||
14:50 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #651 TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR) vs KOLEVSKI JAKIM (MKD) 14:50 - 14:57 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #721 MORETTI ELIO (ITA) vs FIGLUS OLAF (GER) 14:50 - 14:57 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #789 CHIRMPAKIS PLATON (GRE) vs TEICHMANN NOAH (GER) 14:50 - 14:57 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:51 | ||||||
14:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #558 SAMONAKIS ZACHARIAS (GRE) vs KALEMBA_WA_KAMBA EXOCE (FRA) 14:52 - 14:58 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:53 | ||||||
14:54 | ||||||
14:55 | ||||||
14:56 | ||||||
14:57 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #652 VITTORIA ANTONY (ITA) vs SCHWENKERT LUIS (GER) 14:57 - 15:04 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #722 LAFARGE ENORA (FRA) vs VUKCEVIC JELENA (MNE) 14:57 - 15:04 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #790 TAIBI_MEHDI AMINE (FRA) vs JESTIN ERWAN (FRA) 14:57 - 15:04 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:58 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #559 LAZAROU APOSTOLOS (GRE) vs LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) 14:58 - 15:04 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
14:59 | ||||||
15:00 | ||||||
15:01 | ||||||
15:02 | ||||||
15:03 | ||||||
15:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #569 MAGHIAR DARIUS (ROM) vs NEURATH EMIL (AUT) 15:04 - 15:10 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #653 PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (MNE) vs MYRONOVA DARIA (UKR) 15:04 - 15:11 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #723 DUMITRU ALEXANDRA_IOANA (ROM) vs PELAGE MAELYNN_ (FRA) 15:04 - 15:11 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #791 REVHEGYI ERVIN (HUN) vs OFAK DORIN (SLO) 15:04 - 15:11 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:05 | ||||||
15:06 | ||||||
15:07 | ||||||
15:08 | ||||||
15:09 | ||||||
15:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #560 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs AUGRY CHARLINE (FRA) 15:10 - 15:16 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:11 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #654 THORNELL-KHILMAN MALVA (SWE) vs POKORNY LENA (AUT) 15:11 - 15:18 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #724 MINASI DAMIANO (ITA) vs STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU) 15:11 - 15:14 (00:03) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #792 BOIERIU RADU_NICOLAE (ROU) vs LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) 15:11 - 15:18 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:12 | ||||||
15:13 | ||||||
15:14 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #725 KUZMENKO ROMAN (UKR) vs MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) 15:14 - 15:17 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
15:15 | ||||||
15:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #561 MEUNIER SOUAD (FRA) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) 15:16 - 15:22 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #726 MORETTI ELIO (ITA) vs NICA RAZVAN (ROU) 15:17 - 15:20 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
15:18 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #655 STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) vs JACOBS JULE (GER) 15:18 - 15:25 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #793 CHIRMPAKIS PLATON (GRE) vs STAMOV MARTIN (BUL) 15:18 - 15:25 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:19 | ||||||
15:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #727 VANINI GAIA (ITA) vs VUKCEVIC JELENA (MNE) 15:20 - 15:23 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
15:21 | ||||||
15:22 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #562 SAMONAKIS ZACHARIAS (GRE) vs LAZAROU APOSTOLOS (GRE) 15:22 - 15:28 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:23 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #728 ZAJC LAURA (SLO) vs PELAGE MAELYNN_ (FRA) 15:23 - 15:26 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
15:24 | ||||||
15:25 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #656 LIN KENSYL (FRA) vs KRAUS DARIA (ROU) 15:25 - 15:32 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #794 VORRISIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) vs JESTIN ERWAN (FRA) 15:25 - 15:32 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #729 GIOVANNOPOULOS CHRISTOS (GRE) vs BOUREAUD YANN (FRA) 15:26 - 15:29 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
15:27 | ||||||
15:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #563 LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) vs KALEMBA_WA_KAMBA EXOCE (FRA) 15:28 - 15:34 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:29 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #730 COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) vs FIGLUS OLAF (GER) 15:29 - 15:33 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
15:30 | ||||||
15:31 | ||||||
15:32 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #657 STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs FAGER KASPER (SWE) 15:32 - 15:39 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #795 IBOUROI RAYHANE (FRA) vs STEFANOPOULOU ELENA (GRE) 15:32 - 15:39 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #731 MINASI DAMIANO (ITA) vs KUZMENKO ROMAN (UKR) 15:33 - 15:37 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
15:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #570 ANGELO DAVID (AUT) vs FAINA MICHAEL (ITA) 15:34 - 15:40 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:35 | ||||||
15:36 | ||||||
15:37 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #732 LEROCH THEO (FRA) vs NICA RAZVAN (ROU) 15:37 - 15:41 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
15:38 | ||||||
15:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #658 KIKEC ROKI (SLO) vs BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) 15:39 - 15:46 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #796 LE_RU EAVAN_ (FRA) vs VOICULET ALEXIA_IOANA (ROM) 15:39 - 15:46 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:40 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #571 KALANTZOPOULOS MARIOS-THEMISTOKLIS (GRE) vs BELLEUVRE CLEMENT (FRA) 15:40 - 15:46 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:41 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #733 LAFARGE ENORA (FRA) vs ZAJC LAURA (SLO) 15:41 - 15:44 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
15:42 | ||||||
15:43 | ||||||
15:44 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #734 PELAGE MAELYNN_ (FRA) vs VUKCEVIC JELENA (MNE) 15:44 - 15:47 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
15:45 | ||||||
15:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #564 MEUNIER SOUAD (FRA) vs AUGRY CHARLINE (FRA) 15:46 - 15:52 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #659 OBERLE MANJU (GER) vs SERVE MARIA (GRE) 15:46 - 15:53 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #797 CHIRMPAKIS PLATON (GRE) vs BOIERIU RADU_NICOLAE (ROU) 15:46 - 15:53 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:47 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #735 MINASI DAMIANO (ITA) vs FIGLUS OLAF (GER) 15:47 - 15:49 (00:02) 2 |
|||||
15:48 | ||||||
15:49 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #736 LEROCH THEO (FRA) vs GIOVANNOPOULOS CHRISTOS (GRE) 15:49 - 15:52 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
15:50 | ||||||
15:51 | ||||||
15:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #565 DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) vs SAMPSON EFSTATHIA (GRE) 15:52 - 15:58 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #574 TREHIOU_FLOQUET YANN (FRA) vs VAN_PUYVELDE RENS (BEL) 15:52 - 15:59 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:53 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #660 AGAPITOU EVANGELIA (GRE) vs GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) 15:53 - 16:00 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #798 VORRISIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) vs OFAK DORIN (SLO) 15:53 - 16:00 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:54 | ||||||
15:55 | ||||||
15:56 | ||||||
15:57 | ||||||
15:58 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #572 SARDINHA ENZO (FRA) vs FAINA MICHAEL (ITA) 15:58 - 16:04 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
15:59 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #575 KANAVOS PARASKEVAS-VASILEIOS (GRE) vs BOSCARIOL FRANCESCO (ITA) 15:59 - 16:06 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:00 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #661 PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (MNE) vs POKORNY LENA (AUT) 16:00 - 16:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #799 GRELET THEO (FRA) vs TOBIASEN VICTOR_PRIEN (DEN) 16:00 - 16:07 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:01 | ||||||
16:02 | ||||||
16:03 | ||||||
16:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #573 BELLEUVRE CLEMENT (FRA) vs MAGHIAR DARIUS (ROM) 16:04 - 16:10 (00:06) 2 |
|||||
16:05 | ||||||
16:06 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #576 CVETANOVIC JOVAN (SRB) vs _NIKOLISKI DANIL (MKD) 16:06 - 16:13 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:07 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #662 STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) vs LIN KENSYL (FRA) 16:07 - 16:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #800 GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) vs SORDONI MATTIA (ITA) 16:07 - 16:14 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:08 | ||||||
16:09 | ||||||
16:10 | opening ceremony 16:10 - 16:40 (00:30) |
|||||
16:11 | ||||||
16:12 | ||||||
16:13 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #580 VELICICU MIHAI (ROM) vs VAN_PUYVELDE RENS (BEL) 16:13 - 16:20 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:14 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #577 GORLERO ROBERTO (ITA) vs GALANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 16:14 - 16:21 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #801 IBOUROI RAYHANE (FRA) vs LE_RU EAVAN_ (FRA) 16:14 - 16:21 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:15 | ||||||
16:16 | ||||||
16:17 | ||||||
16:18 | ||||||
16:19 | ||||||
16:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #581 KANAVOS PARASKEVAS-VASILEIOS (GRE) vs _NIKOLISKI DANIL (MKD) 16:20 - 16:27 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #578 LOEDI MARVIN (GER) vs DORNEANU DAVID_STEFAN (ROM) 16:21 - 16:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #802 GRELET THEO (FRA) vs BLIDARIU EDUARD_GABRIEL (ROM) 16:21 - 16:28 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:22 | ||||||
16:23 | ||||||
16:24 | ||||||
16:25 | ||||||
16:26 | ||||||
16:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #586 VELICICU MIHAI (ROM) vs KANAVOS PARASKEVAS-VASILEIOS (GRE) 16:27 - 16:34 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:28 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #579 VUKCEVIC IVAN (MNE) vs KOLEVSKI ZORAN (MKD) 16:28 - 16:35 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #803 GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) vs LEGER AYRTON (FRA) 16:28 - 16:35 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:29 | ||||||
16:30 | ||||||
16:31 | ||||||
16:32 | ||||||
16:33 | ||||||
16:34 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #584 DORNEANU DAVID_STEFAN (ROM) vs GORLERO ROBERTO (ITA) 16:34 - 16:41 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:35 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #663 NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) vs JASINSKI KAMIL (POL) 16:35 - 16:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #804 VOICULET ALEXIA_IOANA (ROM) vs STEFANOPOULOU ELENA (GRE) 16:35 - 16:42 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:36 | ||||||
16:37 | ||||||
16:38 | ||||||
16:39 | ||||||
16:40 | AWARDNG CEEREMONY 16:40 - 17:10 (00:30) |
|||||
16:41 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #588 VAN_PUYVELDE RENS (BEL) vs KOLEVSKI ZORAN (MKD) 16:41 - 16:48 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:42 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #664 TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR) vs VITTORIA ANTONY (ITA) 16:42 - 16:49 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #805 TOBIASEN VICTOR_PRIEN (DEN) vs BLIDARIU EDUARD_GABRIEL (ROM) 16:42 - 16:49 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:43 | ||||||
16:44 | ||||||
16:45 | ||||||
16:46 | ||||||
16:47 | ||||||
16:48 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #589 _NIKOLISKI DANIL (MKD) vs DORNEANU DAVID_STEFAN (ROM) 16:48 - 16:55 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:49 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #582 GALANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs LOEDI MARVIN (GER) 16:49 - 16:56 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #806 SORDONI MATTIA (ITA) vs LEGER AYRTON (FRA) 16:49 - 16:56 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:50 | ||||||
16:51 | ||||||
16:52 | ||||||
16:53 | ||||||
16:54 | ||||||
16:55 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #587 GALANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ABDALLAH ISMAEL (FRA) 16:55 - 17:02 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:56 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #583 VUKCEVIC IVAN (MNE) vs ABDALLAH ISMAEL (FRA) 16:56 - 17:03 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #807 IBOUROI RAYHANE (FRA) vs VOICULET ALEXIA_IOANA (ROM) 16:56 - 17:03 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:57 | ||||||
16:58 | ||||||
16:59 | ||||||
17:00 | ||||||
17:01 | ||||||
17:02 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #596 KAOUSIA MARIA (GRE) vs SADOUN SYLIA (FRA) 17:02 - 17:09 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:03 | opening ceremony 17:03 - 17:33 (00:30) |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #808 STEFANOPOULOU ELENA (GRE) vs LE_RU EAVAN_ (FRA) 17:03 - 17:10 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:04 | ||||||
17:05 | ||||||
17:06 | ||||||
17:07 | ||||||
17:08 | ||||||
17:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #592 VAN_PUYVELDE RENS (BEL) vs _NIKOLISKI DANIL (MKD) 17:09 - 17:16 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:10 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #809 BLIDARIU EDUARD_GABRIEL (ROM) vs LEGER AYRTON (FRA) 17:10 - 17:17 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:11 | ||||||
17:12 | ||||||
17:13 | ||||||
17:14 | ||||||
17:15 | ||||||
17:16 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #593 BOSCARIOL FRANCESCO (ITA) vs VUKCEVIC IVAN (MNE) 17:16 - 17:23 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #810 GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) vs GRELET THEO (FRA) 17:17 - 17:24 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:18 | ||||||
17:19 | ||||||
17:20 | ||||||
17:21 | ||||||
17:22 | ||||||
17:23 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #597 KAOUSIA MARIA (GRE) vs SADOUN SYLIA (FRA) 17:23 - 17:30 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:24 | ||||||
17:25 | ||||||
17:26 | ||||||
17:27 | ||||||
17:28 | ||||||
17:29 | ||||||
17:30 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #594 _NIKOLISKI DANIL (MKD) vs ABDALLAH ISMAEL (FRA) 17:30 - 17:37 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:31 | ||||||
17:32 | ||||||
17:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #590 LOEDI MARVIN (GER) vs BOSCARIOL FRANCESCO (ITA) 17:33 - 17:40 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:34 | ||||||
17:35 | ||||||
17:36 | ||||||
17:37 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #595 BOSCARIOL FRANCESCO (ITA) vs VELICICU MIHAI (ROM) 17:37 - 17:44 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:38 | ||||||
17:39 | ||||||
17:40 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #591 VUKCEVIC IVAN (MNE) vs TREHIOU_FLOQUET YANN (FRA) 17:40 - 17:47 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:41 | ||||||
17:42 | ||||||
17:43 | ||||||
17:44 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #598 KAOUSIA MARIA (GRE) vs SADOUN SYLIA (FRA) 17:44 - 17:51 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:45 | ||||||
17:46 | ||||||
17:47 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #665 NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) vs KIKEC ROKI (SLO) 17:47 - 17:54 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:48 | ||||||
17:49 | ||||||
17:50 | ||||||
17:51 | ||||||
17:52 | ||||||
17:53 | ||||||
17:54 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #666 TSYMBAL BOHDAN (UKR) vs FAGER KASPER (SWE) 17:54 - 18:01 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
17:55 | FINAL BLOCK 17:55 - 18:00 (00:05) |
|||||
17:56 | FINAL BLOCK 17:56 - 18:00 (00:04) |
|||||
17:57 | ||||||
17:58 | FINAL BLOCK 17:58 - 18:00 (00:02) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:58 - 18:00 (00:02) |
||||
17:59 | ||||||
18:00 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1323 ALVES KIM (FRA) vs LUPU OANA (ROU) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1327 BURSHTEIN AMIT_MEIR (ISR) vs BABENKOV DENIS (ISR) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1331 BLIDARIU EDUARD_GABRIEL (ROM) vs GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) 18:00 - 18:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1337 DEVLETOGLOU STEFANIA (GRE) vs MARTINEZ LOLA (FRA) 18:00 - 18:07 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:01 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #667 PRASCEVIC VEDRANA (MNE) vs GRAZIANO VITTORIA (ITA) 18:01 - 18:08 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
18:02 | ||||||
18:03 | ||||||
18:04 | ||||||
18:05 | ||||||
18:06 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1324 DAY MAYA (ISR) vs SAXONI KONSTANTINA (GRE) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1343 SCHUCMAN HANIEL (ISR) vs DOROSHENKO OLEKSANR (UKR) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:07 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1332 BOUREAUD YANN (FRA) vs COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) 18:07 - 18:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #1338 OBERLE MANJU (GER) vs AGAPITOU EVANGELIA (GRE) 18:07 - 18:14 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:08 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #668 STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) vs SERVE MARIA (GRE) 18:08 - 18:15 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
18:09 | ||||||
18:10 | ||||||
18:11 | ||||||
18:12 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1325 TOTH ALEXA (HUN) vs IMBERT LOU (FRA) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1344 MONTERRAT RAPHAEL (FRA) vs TRNINIC LUKA (MNE) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:13 | ||||||
18:14 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1333 KANAVOS PARASKEVAS-VASILEIOS (GRE) vs GALANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 18:14 - 18:21 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #1339 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs NIKOLAIDI PINELOPI-MARIA (GRE) 18:14 - 18:21 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:15 | ||||||
18:16 | ||||||
18:17 | ||||||
18:18 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1326 NEURATH EMIL (AUT) vs ANGELO DAVID (AUT) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1345 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs VON_SCHRENK LINUS (GER) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:19 | ||||||
18:20 | ||||||
18:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1334 FILUS IWO (POL) vs SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) 18:21 - 18:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1340 ZAJC LAURA (SLO) vs VUKCEVIC JELENA (MNE) 18:21 - 18:28 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:22 | ||||||
18:23 | ||||||
18:24 | ||||||
18:25 | ||||||
18:26 | ||||||
18:27 | ||||||
18:28 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1335 STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) 18:28 - 18:35 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1341 ALI MUSTAFA (ROU) vs BAUER DAVID (AUT) 18:28 - 18:35 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:29 | ||||||
18:30 | ||||||
18:31 | ||||||
18:32 | ||||||
18:33 | ||||||
18:34 | ||||||
18:35 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1336 GIANNAKOUDAKIS LOUKAS (GRE) vs ION MATEI (ROU) 18:35 - 18:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #1342 REVHEGYI ERVIN (HUN) vs LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) 18:35 - 18:42 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:36 | ||||||
18:37 | ||||||
18:38 | ||||||
18:39 | ||||||
18:40 | ||||||
18:41 |
European Championship JuJitsu U16-U18-U21 in Fighting, DUO, SHOW and JiuJitsu - 2023-03-122023-03-10 / 2023-03-11 / 2023-03-12 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-03-12 15:14:26 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | Tatami 6 | |
09:00 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #879 GOUTIN/POIRET (GOUTIN, POIRET) (FRA) vs GYENES/HOLZER (GYENES, HOLZER) (AUT) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1160 FIORE ANTONIO (ITA) vs CORNET MATTHIS (BEL) 09:00 - 09:04 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1240 TSALAI LIUDMYLA (UKR) vs MINOL NATALIA (POL) 09:00 - 09:04 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #914 MARSIGLI GWLADYS (FRA) vs FRAGKIOUDAKI ZOI (GRE) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #982 LANGAREE HEBAADULLAH (BEL) vs MEHDAOUI NAIM (FRA) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1052 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs DE_DECKKER MATHIAS (BEL) 09:00 - 09:07 (00:07) 2 |
09:01 | ||||||
09:02 | ||||||
09:03 | ||||||
09:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1161 LAW-SEK MAXIME (FRA) vs NITU PAUL_ADRIAN (ROU) 09:04 - 09:08 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1241 MAJHEN PAULA (CRO) vs MARIDAKI NIOVI (GRE) 09:04 - 09:08 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:05 | ||||||
09:06 | ||||||
09:07 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #880 MOLITERNI/ROMA (MOLITERNI, ROMA) (ITA) vs STAMPOULI/VAZAIOU (STAMPOULI, VAZAIOU) (GRE) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #915 KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI) vs RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROM) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #983 BLOMMASKOG HUGO (SWE) vs SILVA FRANCISCO (POR) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1053 ZAVCER FILIP (SLO) vs CULIBRK_ MARKO (SRB) 09:07 - 09:14 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1162 GRANER LEVED (HUN) vs KARAKASILIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 09:08 - 09:12 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1242 CHAGNAUD LISE (FRA) vs AGNESE NOEMI (ITA) 09:08 - 09:12 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:09 | ||||||
09:10 | ||||||
09:11 | ||||||
09:12 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1163 HEESCHEN THILO (GER) vs STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) 09:12 - 09:16 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1243 FUHS HANNAH (GER) vs MASAR MIRUNA (ROU) 09:12 - 09:16 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:13 | ||||||
09:14 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #881 BOGICEVIC/NIKCEVIC (BOGICEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) vs BOULANGER/LAFARGE (BOULANGER_, LAFARGE) (FRA) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #916 STRATIKOULA MARIA-SOTIRIA (GRE) vs ROCKMANN MICHELLE (GER) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #984 MULTANI DAVID (NED) vs KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1054 CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) vs VAN_BOMMEL JARI (NED) 09:14 - 09:21 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:15 | ||||||
09:16 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1164 MAOR BEN (ISR) vs BELLENGER TIMEO (FRA) 09:16 - 09:20 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1244 FILUS JUDYTA (POL) vs TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) 09:16 - 09:20 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:17 | ||||||
09:18 | ||||||
09:19 | ||||||
09:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1165 GUZY IGOR (POL) vs TSOULOUFIS ILIAS (GRE) 09:20 - 09:24 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1245 SHALEV LIA (ISR) vs KOTARAC LARA (CRO) 09:20 - 09:24 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #882 ARDONE/TINELLA (ARDONE, TINELLA) (ITA) vs KOCH-SAPPL/NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #917 MANTOVANI ILARIA (ITA) vs SANCHEZ LUCIA (SWE) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #985 NOREE DALIAN (AUT) vs MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROU) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1055 RUNGE TILL (GER) vs LOPES DUARTE (POR) 09:21 - 09:28 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:22 | ||||||
09:23 | ||||||
09:24 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1166 PUPKIN URIYA (ISR) vs GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROU) 09:24 - 09:28 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1246 MOLDOVAN REMUS_ANTONIO (ROU) vs CANEPARI ANDREA (ITA) 09:24 - 09:28 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:25 | ||||||
09:26 | ||||||
09:27 | ||||||
09:28 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #883 LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (GER) vs GIANNAKOUDAKIS/ZANTIOTIS (GIANNAKOUDAKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1167 KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) vs SUTEU ARIS_CHRISTIAN (ROU) 09:28 - 09:32 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1247 PEZOUVANAKIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs BITON ORI (ISR) 09:28 - 09:32 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #918 CASTIN CANDICE (BEL) vs PSYLLAKI SOFIA (GRE) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #986 VOEGELE LAURIN (GER) vs LEVSTIK PRIMOZ (SLO) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1056 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs PAJARES OSCAR_ (ESP) 09:28 - 09:35 (00:07) 2 |
09:29 | ||||||
09:30 | ||||||
09:31 | ||||||
09:32 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1168 ATELY IDAN (ISR) vs FIORE ANTONIO (ITA) 09:32 - 09:36 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1248 SYNOLAKIS EVANGELOS (GRE) vs MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) 09:32 - 09:36 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:33 | ||||||
09:34 | ||||||
09:35 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #884 GOYAT/TREHIOU_FLOQUET (GOYAT, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) vs BALASKAS/GIDAS (BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #919 FRITSCHE VIOLA (GER) vs FRAGKIOUDAKI ZOI (GRE) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #987 GARTMAN CHRISTIAN (ITA) vs MAKELA LIAM (SWE) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1057 RISTIC SLOBODAN (BIH) vs METZ DANIEL (HUN) 09:35 - 09:42 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:36 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1169 LAW-SEK MAXIME (FRA) vs GRANER LEVED (HUN) 09:36 - 09:40 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1249 BOGZA RAZVAN_VIOREL (ROU) vs SHTOFF ROI (ISR) 09:36 - 09:40 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:37 | ||||||
09:38 | ||||||
09:39 | ||||||
09:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1170 STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) vs MAOR BEN (ISR) 09:40 - 09:44 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1250 TIU ANDRA_BRIANA (ROU) vs TSALAI LIUDMYLA (UKR) 09:40 - 09:44 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:41 | ||||||
09:42 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #885 IATAN/MIHAILA (IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROU) vs CAVALIERE/LIGORIO (CAVALIERE, LIGORIO) (ITA) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #920 MAZZA FEDERICA (ITA) vs ACEVSKA KATERINA (MKD) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #988 BAUER LUKAS (AUT) vs MEHDAOUI NAIM (FRA) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1058 POKRAJAC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs BAUER ALEXANDER (AUT) 09:42 - 09:49 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:43 | ||||||
09:44 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1171 TSOULOUFIS ILIAS (GRE) vs ARIF YASSINE (BEL) 09:44 - 09:48 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1251 MARIDAKI NIOVI (GRE) vs CHAGNAUD LISE (FRA) 09:44 - 09:48 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:45 | ||||||
09:46 | ||||||
09:47 | ||||||
09:48 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1172 BUBERNAK ARTEM (UKR) vs GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROU) 09:48 - 09:52 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1252 MASAR MIRUNA (ROU) vs TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) 09:48 - 09:52 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #886 DEVLETOGLOU/SERPANOS (DEVLETOGLOU, SERPANOS) (GRE) vs NAUDTS/SMET (NAUDTS, SMET) (BEL) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #921 DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) vs DIMITROVA EVA (MKD) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #989 POPOVIC PETAR (SRB) vs BOLOGNA PIETRO_ (ITA) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1059 GRIESCHE FINN (GER) vs COSTA EDOARDO (ITA) 09:49 - 09:56 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:50 | ||||||
09:51 | ||||||
09:52 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1173 CAVIGLIA ALESSANDRO (ITA) vs KASTANAS ATHANASIOS-EFRAIM (GRE) 09:52 - 09:56 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1253 SHALEV LIA (ISR) vs BRANCA ANNA (ITA) 09:52 - 09:56 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:53 | ||||||
09:54 | ||||||
09:55 | ||||||
09:56 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #887 TREHIOU_FLOQUET/CEDOZ (CEDOZ, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) vs NISIPEANU/CONSTANTINESCU (CONSTANTINESCU, NISIPEANU) (ROU) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1174 KRETOV ALEXANDROS (CYP) vs ANTONIR OMER (ISR) 09:56 - 10:00 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1254 LAFAZANIS ARTEM (AUT) vs MOLDOVAN REMUS_ANTONIO (ROU) 09:56 - 10:00 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #922 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs KECHAGIA PANAGIOTA (GRE) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #990 GEORGAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs BLOMMASKOG HUGO (SWE) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1060 KOOT BRIAN (NED) vs VERMEULEN BRYAN (BEL) 09:56 - 10:03 (00:07) 2 |
09:57 | ||||||
09:58 | ||||||
09:59 | ||||||
10:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1175 KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) vs SYNOLAKIS MICHAIL (GRE) 10:00 - 10:04 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1255 BITON ORI (ISR) vs MOTTAIS ALVIN (FRA) 10:00 - 10:04 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:01 | ||||||
10:02 | ||||||
10:03 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #888 STATHI/STATHIS (STATHI, STATHIS) (GRE) vs KOTAR/DIVJAK (DIVJAK, KOTAR) (SLO) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #923 ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED) vs RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROM) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #991 KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) vs BOTANOIU DORU (ROU) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1061 JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) vs KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) 10:03 - 10:10 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1176 BELLENGER TIMEO (FRA) vs HEESCHEN THILO (GER) 10:04 - 10:08 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1256 MIHOLJEK GABRIJEL (CRO) vs MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) 10:04 - 10:08 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:05 | ||||||
10:06 | ||||||
10:07 | ||||||
10:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1177 KARAKASILIS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs NITU PAUL_ADRIAN (ROU) 10:08 - 10:12 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1257 SHTOFF ROI (ISR) vs ZHYVANOV KOSTIANTYN (UKR) 10:08 - 10:12 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:09 | ||||||
10:10 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #889 GOUTIN/POIRET (GOUTIN, POIRET) (FRA) vs STAMPOULI/VAZAIOU (STAMPOULI, VAZAIOU) (GRE) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #924 ROCKMANN MICHELLE (GER) vs VULLO NOEMI (ITA) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #992 PAJARES ALEJANDRO_ (ESP) vs MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROU) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1062 ZAVCER FILIP (SLO) vs CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:11 | ||||||
10:12 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1178 BUBERNAK ARTEM (UKR) vs SUTEU ARIS_CHRISTIAN (ROU) 10:12 - 10:16 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1258 FILUS JUDYTA (POL) vs FUHS HANNAH (GER) 10:12 - 10:16 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:13 | ||||||
10:14 | ||||||
10:15 | ||||||
10:16 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1179 SYNOLAKIS MICHAIL (GRE) vs PUPKIN URIYA (ISR) 10:16 - 10:20 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1259 AGNESE NOEMI (ITA) vs MAJHEN PAULA (CRO) 10:16 - 10:20 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #890 BOULANGER/LAFARGE (BOULANGER_, LAFARGE) (FRA) vs ARDONE/TINELLA (ARDONE, TINELLA) (ITA) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #925 CUFER LOTI (SLO) vs MANTOVANI ILARIA (ITA) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #993 VOEGELE LAURIN (GER) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAIC (BEL) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1063 HENRIKSEN GUSTAV (DEN) vs RUNGE TILL (GER) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:18 | ||||||
10:19 | ||||||
10:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1180 FIORE ANTONIO (ITA) vs GUZY IGOR (POL) 10:20 - 10:24 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1260 MOLDOVAN REMUS_ANTONIO (ROU) vs BOGZA RAZVAN_VIOREL (ROU) 10:20 - 10:24 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:21 | ||||||
10:22 | ||||||
10:23 | ||||||
10:24 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #891 LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (GER) vs TEDESCO/ROMA (ROMA, TEDESCO) (ITA) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1181 GRANER LEVED (HUN) vs HEESCHEN THILO (GER) 10:24 - 10:28 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1261 MOTTAIS ALVIN (FRA) vs SYNOLAKIS EVANGELOS (GRE) 10:24 - 10:28 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #926 PSYLLAKI SOFIA (GRE) vs DE_MIN CHIARA (FRA) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #994 LEMOULT DAMIEN (FRA) vs DJURISIC PAVLE (MNE) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1064 PAJARES OSCAR_ (ESP) vs BUNIC STEFAN (BIH) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
10:25 | ||||||
10:26 | ||||||
10:27 | ||||||
10:28 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1182 STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) vs KARAKASILIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 10:28 - 10:32 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1262 MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) vs PEZOUVANAKIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) 10:28 - 10:32 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:29 | ||||||
10:30 | ||||||
10:31 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #892 GOYAT/TREHIOU_FLOQUET (GOYAT, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) vs GIANNAKOUDAKIS/ZANTIOTIS (GIANNAKOUDAKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #927 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs MARSIGLI GWLADYS (FRA) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #995 MAKELA LIAM (SWE) vs MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1065 SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA) vs RISTIC SLOBODAN (BIH) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:32 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1183 ARIF YASSINE (BEL) vs CORNET MATTHIS (BEL) 10:32 - 10:36 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1263 SHTOFF ROI (ISR) vs CANEPARI ANDREA (ITA) 10:32 - 10:36 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:33 | ||||||
10:34 | ||||||
10:35 | ||||||
10:36 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1184 ATELY IDAN (ISR) vs LAW-SEK MAXIME (FRA) 10:36 - 10:40 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1264 TIU ANDRA_BRIANA (ROU) vs KOTARAC LARA (CRO) 10:36 - 10:40 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:37 | ||||||
10:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #893 IATAN/MIHAILA (IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROU) vs NAUDTS/SMET (NAUDTS, SMET) (BEL) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #928 RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROU) vs CASTIN CANDICE (BEL) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #996 FLESSEL D_JESSY (FRA) vs JOHANSSON ALICIA (SWE) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1066 POKRAJAC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs NEGREA TUDOR_IONUT (ROU) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:39 | ||||||
10:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1185 MAOR BEN (ISR) vs TSOULOUFIS ILIAS (GRE) 10:40 - 10:44 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1265 CHAGNAUD LISE (FRA) vs FILUS JUDYTA (POL) 10:40 - 10:44 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:41 | ||||||
10:42 | ||||||
10:43 | ||||||
10:44 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1186 GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROU) vs KASTANAS ATHANASIOS-EFRAIM (GRE) 10:44 - 10:48 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1266 MASAR MIRUNA (ROU) vs MAJHEN PAULA (CRO) 10:44 - 10:48 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #894 TREHIOU_FLOQUET/CEDOZ (CEDOZ, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) vs KOTAR/DIVJAK (DIVJAK, KOTAR) (SLO) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #929 ROCKMANN MICHELLE (GER) vs SANCHEZ LUCIA (SWE) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #997 VUKCEVIC JELENA (MNE) vs SERGI IOANNA (GRE) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1067 POTAPOV DANYLO (UKR) vs COSTA EDOARDO (ITA) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:46 | ||||||
10:47 | ||||||
10:48 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1187 KRETOV ALEXANDROS (CYP) vs KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) 10:48 - 10:52 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1267 BRANCA ANNA (ITA) vs MINOL NATALIA (POL) 10:48 - 10:52 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:49 | ||||||
10:50 | ||||||
10:51 | ||||||
10:52 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #895 GYENES/HOLZER (GYENES, HOLZER) (AUT) vs MOLITERNI/ROMA (MOLITERNI, ROMA) (ITA) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1188 FIORE ANTONIO (ITA) vs GRANER LEVED (HUN) 10:52 - 10:56 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1268 TSALAI LIUDMYLA (UKR) vs MARIDAKI NIOVI (GRE) 10:52 - 10:56 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #930 MANTOVANI ILARIA (ITA) vs STRATIKOULA MARIA-SOTIRIA (GRE) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #998 AGAPITOU VARVARA (GRE) vs SZCZYGIEL JULIA (POL) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1068 VERMEULEN BRYAN (BEL) vs DOUMAS STAVROS (GRE) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
10:53 | ||||||
10:54 | ||||||
10:55 | ||||||
10:56 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1189 STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) vs ARIF YASSINE (BEL) 10:56 - 11:00 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1269 TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) vs SHALEV LIA (ISR) 10:56 - 11:00 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:57 | ||||||
10:58 | ||||||
10:59 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #896 KOCH-SAPPL/NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #931 PSYLLAKI SOFIA (GRE) vs KRAUSE HANNAH (SUI) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #999 THIERRY ANNE-CELESTINE (FRA) vs SANDER LOTTA (GER) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1069 NTALTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs GASPARD ALAN (FRA) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1190 BUBERNAK ARTEM (UKR) vs CAVIGLIA ALESSANDRO (ITA) 11:00 - 11:04 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1270 LAFAZANIS ARTEM (AUT) vs BITON ORI (ISR) 11:00 - 11:04 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:01 | ||||||
11:02 | ||||||
11:03 | ||||||
11:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1191 ANTONIR OMER (ISR) vs PUPKIN URIYA (ISR) 11:04 - 11:08 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1271 MIHOLJEK GABRIJEL (CRO) vs ZHYVANOV KOSTIANTYN (UKR) 11:04 - 11:08 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:05 | ||||||
11:06 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #897 LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (GER) vs GOYAT/TREHIOU_FLOQUET (GOYAT, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #932 FRITSCHE VIOLA (GER) vs MAZZA FEDERICA (ITA) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1000 ZAIMIDIS_ ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs MAYONI JOE (FRA) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1070 STROBBE YMEN (BEL) vs BOIKOS STAMATIOS (GRE) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:07 | ||||||
11:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1192 GRANER LEVED (HUN) vs TSOULOUFIS ILIAS (GRE) 11:08 - 11:12 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1272 KOTARAC LARA (CRO) vs FILUS JUDYTA (POL) 11:08 - 11:12 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:09 | ||||||
11:10 | ||||||
11:11 | ||||||
11:12 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1193 STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) vs LAW-SEK MAXIME (FRA) 11:12 - 11:16 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1273 MASAR MIRUNA (ROU) vs MINOL NATALIA (POL) 11:12 - 11:16 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:13 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #898 BALASKAS/GIDAS (BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) vs TEDESCO/ROMA (ROMA, TEDESCO) (ITA) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #933 DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) vs KECHAGIA PANAGIOTA (GRE) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1001 FOURNARAKIS MARKOS (GRE) vs GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1071 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:14 | ||||||
11:15 | ||||||
11:16 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1194 BUBERNAK ARTEM (UKR) vs KRETOV ALEXANDROS (CYP) 11:16 - 11:20 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1274 BOGZA RAZVAN_VIOREL (ROU) vs MOTTAIS ALVIN (FRA) 11:16 - 11:20 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:17 | ||||||
11:18 | ||||||
11:19 | ||||||
11:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #899 CAVALIERE/LIGORIO (CAVALIERE, LIGORIO) (ITA) vs DEVLETOGLOU/SERPANOS (DEVLETOGLOU, SERPANOS) (GRE) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1195 PUPKIN URIYA (ISR) vs KASTANAS ATHANASIOS-EFRAIM (GRE) 11:20 - 11:24 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1275 MURKIC EDIN_ (SRB) vs SHTOFF ROI (ISR) 11:20 - 11:24 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #934 ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED) vs VULLO NOEMI (ITA) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1002 MEHDAOUI NAIM (FRA) vs POPOVIC PETAR (SRB) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1072 RUNGE TILL (GER) vs BUNIC STEFAN (BIH) 11:20 - 11:27 (00:07) 2 |
11:21 | ||||||
11:22 | ||||||
11:23 | ||||||
11:24 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1196 LEFRANCQ VICTORIA (FRA) vs TOKMAKOVA MARIIA (UKR) 11:24 - 11:28 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1276 FILUS JUDYTA (POL) vs TSALAI LIUDMYLA (UKR) 11:24 - 11:28 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:25 | ||||||
11:26 | ||||||
11:27 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #900 NISIPEANU/CONSTANTINESCU (CONSTANTINESCU, NISIPEANU) (ROU) vs STATHI/STATHIS (STATHI, STATHIS) (GRE) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #935 CUFER LOTI (SLO) vs DE_MIN CHIARA (FRA) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1003 GEORGAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs BOTANOIU DORU (ROU) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1073 SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA) vs POKRAJAC TIMOTEJ (SLO) 11:27 - 11:34 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:28 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1197 MISSILIER TOM (FRA) vs KRISTAN TEVZ (SLO) 11:28 - 11:32 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1277 MINOL NATALIA (POL) vs TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) 11:28 - 11:32 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:29 | ||||||
11:30 | ||||||
11:31 | ||||||
11:32 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1198 RHIATI MOHAMED (FRA) vs RYBKA PAVLO (UKR) 11:32 - 11:36 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1278 MOTTAIS ALVIN (FRA) vs MIHOLJEK GABRIJEL (CRO) 11:32 - 11:36 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:33 | ||||||
11:34 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #901 LURTZ/ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (GER) vs BALASKAS/GIDAS (BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #936 FRAGKIOUDAKI ZOI (GRE) vs ACEVSKA KATERINA (MKD) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1004 MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs VOEGELE LAURIN (GER) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1074 COSTA EDOARDO (ITA) vs DOUMAS STAVROS (GRE) 11:34 - 11:41 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:35 | ||||||
11:36 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1199 GOLDMAN NICOLE (POL) vs TOKMAKOVA MARIIA (UKR) 11:36 - 11:40 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1279 SHTOFF ROI (ISR) vs LAFAZANIS ARTEM (AUT) 11:36 - 11:40 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:37 | ||||||
11:38 | ||||||
11:39 | ||||||
11:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1200 KALLIGIANNAKI ANTONIA (GRE) vs WACHE ANNA (GER) 11:40 - 11:44 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1280 PERESSONI NINO (FRA) vs HALABI AYMAN (ISR) 11:40 - 11:44 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:41 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #902 GIANNAKOUDAKIS/ZANTIOTIS (GIANNAKOUDAKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE) vs TEDESCO/ROMA (ROMA, TEDESCO) (ITA) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #937 DIMITROVA EVA (MKD) vs SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1005 LEMOULT DAMIEN (FRA) vs MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1075 TUDOR OVIDIU (ROM) vs GASPARD ALAN (FRA) 11:41 - 11:48 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:42 | ||||||
11:43 | ||||||
11:44 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1201 JOST KATHARINA (GER) vs MYLONA ANASTASIA (GRE) 11:44 - 11:48 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1281 NAGY ERIK (ROU) vs NIKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) 11:44 - 11:48 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:45 | ||||||
11:46 | ||||||
11:47 | ||||||
11:48 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #903 GYENES/HOLZER (GYENES, HOLZER) (AUT) vs BOULANGER/LAFARGE (BOULANGER_, LAFARGE) (FRA) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1202 HEYRAUD CHLOE (FRA) vs MAZZONI ARIANNA (ITA) 11:48 - 11:52 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1282 DELLA_DUCATA SIMONE_ (ITA) vs OCHMAN AGAM_KATIEL (ISR) 11:48 - 11:52 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #938 RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROU) vs SANCHEZ LUCIA (SWE) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1006 RAMECKERS NADINE FIONA (GER) vs JOHANSSON ALICIA (SWE) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1076 KAT JAIMY (NED) vs URRATA LORENZO (ITA) 11:48 - 11:55 (00:07) 2 |
11:49 | ||||||
11:50 | ||||||
11:51 | ||||||
11:52 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1203 BEGONJA DOMAGOJ (CRO) vs MAIER RAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROM) 11:52 - 11:56 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1283 DAMIAN DANIEL (ROU) vs TOUHAMI OURIAGHLI_IMRANE (BEL) 11:52 - 11:56 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:53 | ||||||
11:54 | ||||||
11:55 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #904 KOCH-SAPPL/NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER) vs GOUTIN/POIRET (GOUTIN, POIRET) (FRA) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #939 MANTOVANI ILARIA (ITA) vs PSYLLAKI SOFIA (GRE) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1007 SERGI IOANNA (GRE) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN) 11:55 - 11:58 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1077 PAVEL DENIS (ROM) vs MARTORANA MARCO (ITA) 11:55 - 12:02 (00:07) 2 |
||
11:56 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1204 ABDOU AMINE (BEL) vs ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROM) 11:56 - 12:00 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1284 SAVIO CATERINA (ITA) vs BALINT ANA (ROM) 11:56 - 12:00 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:57 | ||||||
11:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1008 DRAGISIC ISIDORA (BIH) vs AGAPITOU VARVARA (GRE) 11:58 - 12:01 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
11:59 | ||||||
12:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1205 MAJSTOROVIC NIKOLA (SRB) vs MAKRYGIORGOS IRAKLIS (GRE) 12:00 - 12:04 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1285 NOVAR NOEMIE (FRA) vs NICIARZ ADELA (POL) 12:00 - 12:04 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:01 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1009 SANDER LOTTA (GER) vs PASCU DIANA (ROU) 12:01 - 12:05 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
12:02 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #905 GIANNAKOUDAKIS/ZANTIOTIS (GIANNAKOUDAKIS, ZANTIOTIS) (GRE) vs BALASKAS/GIDAS (BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #940 ACEVSKA KATERINA (MKD) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1078 BOIKOS STAMATIOS (GRE) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA) 12:02 - 12:09 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:03 | ||||||
12:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1206 MISSILIER TOM (FRA) vs SMOLINSKYI MYKHAILO (UKR) 12:04 - 12:08 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1286 SAKATI AIKATERINI-STYLIANI (GRE) vs FOSSATI ANNA (ITA) 12:04 - 12:08 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:05 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1010 ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO) vs MAYONI JOE (FRA) 12:05 - 12:09 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
12:06 | ||||||
12:07 | ||||||
12:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1207 RHIATI MOHAMED (FRA) vs KRISTAN TEVZ (SLO) 12:08 - 12:12 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1287 PERESSONI NINO (FRA) vs NAGY ERIK (ROU) 12:08 - 12:12 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #906 TEDESCO/ROMA (ROMA, TEDESCO) (ITA) vs GOYAT/TREHIOU_FLOQUET (GOYAT, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #941 SKRYPNIUK DIANA (UKR) vs MAZZA FEDERICA (ITA) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1011 PASSALACQUA EMANUELE_ (ITA) vs KLEIN DOMINIC (GER) 12:09 - 12:13 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1079 SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) vs THOLLE _JOEL (FRA) 12:09 - 12:16 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:10 | ||||||
12:11 | ||||||
12:12 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1208 MAZZONI ARIANNA (ITA) vs LEFRANCQ VICTORIA (FRA) 12:12 - 12:16 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1288 DAMIAN DANIEL (ROU) 12:12 - 12:16 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:13 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1012 KIRSCHKE RAFAEL (GER) vs KOLOMOYTSEV DENIS (FRA) 12:13 - 12:17 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
12:14 | ||||||
12:15 | ||||||
12:16 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #907 DEVLETOGLOU/SERPANOS (DEVLETOGLOU, SERPANOS) (GRE) vs TREHIOU_FLOQUET/CEDOZ (CEDOZ, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1209 MISSILIER TOM (FRA) vs RHIATI MOHAMED (FRA) 12:16 - 12:20 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1289 NOVAR NOEMIE (FRA) vs FOSSATI ANNA (ITA) 12:16 - 12:20 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #942 RISTEA MICA_DENISA_TEODORA (ROU) vs DE_MIN CHIARA (FRA) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1080 KLEISIARIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs SAID MARCEL (GER) 12:16 - 12:23 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:17 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1013 GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) vs RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) 12:17 - 12:21 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
12:18 | ||||||
12:19 | ||||||
12:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1210 RYBKA PAVLO (UKR) vs SMOLINSKYI MYKHAILO (UKR) 12:20 - 12:24 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1290 HALABI AYMAN (ISR) vs NIKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) 12:20 - 12:24 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:21 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1014 LANGAREE HEBAADULLAH (BEL) vs MAKELA LIAM (SWE) 12:21 - 12:24 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
12:22 | ||||||
12:23 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #908 NISIPEANU/CONSTANTINESCU (CONSTANTINESCU, NISIPEANU) (ROU) vs NAUDTS/SMET (NAUDTS, SMET) (BEL) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #943 MANTOVANI ILARIA (ITA) vs VULLO NOEMI (ITA) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1081 FAINA MICHAEL (ITA) vs LATSIS STAVROS (GRE) 12:23 - 12:30 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:24 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1211 TOKMAKOVA MARIIA (UKR) vs KALLIGIANNAKI ANTONIA (GRE) 12:24 - 12:28 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1291 OCHMAN AGAM_KATIEL (ISR) vs TOUHAMI OURIAGHLI_IMRANE (BEL) 12:24 - 12:28 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1015 SILVA FRANCISCO (POR) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAIC (BEL) 12:24 - 12:28 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:25 | ||||||
12:26 | ||||||
12:27 | ||||||
12:28 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1212 MYLONA ANASTASIA (GRE) vs HEYRAUD CHLOE (FRA) 12:28 - 12:32 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1292 DELJKAN LENA (AUT) vs SAVIO CATERINA (ITA) 12:28 - 12:32 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1016 MULTANI DAVID (NED) vs PAJARES ALEJANDRO_ (ESP) 12:28 - 12:30 (00:02) 2 |
|||
12:29 | ||||||
12:30 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #909 KARADIMOV/STAMOV(KARADIMOV, STAMOV) (BUL) 12:30 - 12:33 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #944 HUCHET MANON (FRA) vs HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1017 NOREE DALIAN (AUT) vs KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) 12:30 - 12:33 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1082 BALLABENE LUCAS (FRA) vs BELJO TONI (SWE) 12:30 - 12:37 (00:07) 2 |
||
12:31 | ||||||
12:32 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1213 MISSILIER TOM (FRA) vs RYBKA PAVLO (UKR) 12:32 - 12:36 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1293 NICIARZ ADELA (POL) vs SAKATI AIKATERINI-STYLIANI (GRE) 12:32 - 12:36 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #910 DEVLETOGLOU/DEVLETOGLOU(DEVLETOGLOU, DEVLETOGLOU) (GRE) 12:33 - 12:36 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1018 LEVSTIK PRIMOZ (SLO) vs BLOMMASKOG HUGO (SWE) 12:33 - 12:37 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:34 | ||||||
12:35 | ||||||
12:36 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #911 BALIOUSIS/GALANIS(BALIOUSIS, GALANIS) (GRE) 12:36 - 12:39 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1214 KRISTAN TEVZ (SLO) vs SMOLINSKYI MYKHAILO (UKR) 12:36 - 12:40 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1294 NAGY ERIK (ROU) vs TOUHAMI OURIAGHLI_IMRANE (BEL) 12:36 - 12:40 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #945 TIANU ERINDA_MARIANA (ROU) vs TRIGONI THEODORA (GRE) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1019 GARTMAN CHRISTIAN (ITA) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT) 12:37 - 12:40 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1083 CULIBRK_ MARKO (SRB) vs VAN_BOMMEL JARI (NED) 12:37 - 12:44 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:38 | ||||||
12:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #912 MAMAKOPOULOU/MAMAKOPOULOS(MAMAKOPOULOS, MAMAKOPOULOU) (GRE) 12:39 - 12:42 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
12:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1215 MAKRIS GEORGIOS-DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs BEGONJA DOMAGOJ (CRO) 12:40 - 12:44 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1295 DAMIAN DANIEL (ROU) vs NIKAS VASILEIOS (GRE) 12:40 - 12:44 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1020 JOHANSSON ALICIA (SWE) vs THIERRY ANNE-CELESTINE (FRA) 12:40 - 12:44 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:41 | ||||||
12:42 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #913 EDREVA/STAMOV(EDREVA, STAMOV) (BUL) 12:42 - 12:45 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
12:43 | ||||||
12:44 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1216 ABDOU AMINE (BEL) vs MAKRYGIORGOS IRAKLIS (GRE) 12:44 - 12:48 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1296 BALINT ANA (ROU) vs SAKATI AIKATERINI-STYLIANI (GRE) 12:44 - 12:48 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #946 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs ROMAGNOLI NICOLE (ITA) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1021 SERGI IOANNA (GRE) vs SZCZYGIEL JULIA (POL) 12:44 - 12:48 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1084 GASPARD ALAN (FRA) vs STROBBE YMEN (BEL) 12:44 - 12:51 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1120 FORTE FRANCESCA_ROMANA (ITA) vs SACHINIDI MARIA-ANASTASIA (GRE) 12:45 - 12:49 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
12:46 | ||||||
12:47 | ||||||
12:48 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1217 GOLDMAN NICOLE (POL) vs WACHE ANNA (GER) 12:48 - 12:52 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1297 FOSSATI ANNA (ITA) vs DELJKAN LENA (AUT) 12:48 - 12:52 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1022 DRAGISIC ISIDORA (BIH) 12:48 - 12:51 (00:03) 2 |
|||
12:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1121 COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROU) vs RAMADAN HALA (FRA) 12:49 - 12:53 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
12:50 | ||||||
12:51 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #947 KOEHLER JULIA (GER) vs GRBIC ANASTASIJA (BIH) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1023 PASCU DIANA (ROU) vs FLESSEL D_JESSY (FRA) 12:51 - 12:55 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1085 BOIKOS STAMATIOS (GRE) vs NTALTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) 12:51 - 12:58 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:52 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1218 JOST KATHARINA (GER) vs LEFRANCQ VICTORIA (FRA) 12:52 - 12:56 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1298 IOAKEIMIDI AMALIA-ANNA (GRE) vs FILIC NORA (CRO) 12:52 - 12:56 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:53 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1122 SOLDEVILA ALEXANDRE (FRA) vs SAMONAKIS ZACHARIAS (GRE) 12:53 - 12:56 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
12:54 | ||||||
12:55 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1024 MAKELA LIAM (SWE) vs DJURISIC PAVLE (MNE) 12:55 - 12:59 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
12:56 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1123 ZANKOV SVETLIN (BUL) vs MATIC_ MILOS_ (SRB) 12:56 - 13:00 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1219 KRISTAN TEVZ (SLO) vs RYBKA PAVLO (UKR) 12:56 - 13:00 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1299 WEISZBART JULIANE (AUT) vs SZABO VIVIEN (HUN) 12:56 - 13:00 (00:04) 2 |
|||
12:57 | ||||||
12:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #948 AVGERINOU MELINA (GRE) vs GUILHEM ALIZEE (FRA) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1086 DE_DECKKER MATHIAS (BEL) vs VERMEULEN BRYAN (BEL) 12:58 - 13:05 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:59 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1025 DE_VISSCHER LENAIC (BEL) vs PAJARES ALEJANDRO_ (ESP) 12:59 - 13:03 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:00 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1124 LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) vs KAPSOKOLIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 13:00 - 13:03 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #1220 SMOLINSKYI MYKHAILO (UKR) vs RHIATI MOHAMED (FRA) 13:00 - 13:04 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1300 TSELLOU EVMORFIA (GRE) vs SELA ZOHAR (ISR) 13:00 - 13:04 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:01 | ||||||
13:02 | ||||||
13:03 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1125 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs SACHINIDI MARIA-ANASTASIA (GRE) 13:03 - 13:07 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1026 KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) vs LEVSTIK PRIMOZ (SLO) 13:03 - 13:07 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1221 ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROU) vs MAJSTOROVIC NIKOLA (SRB) 13:04 - 13:08 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1301 BARANOWSKA_ LENA (POL) vs SZALAY PETRA (HUN) 13:04 - 13:08 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:05 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #949 CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) vs SCHOENBERG CHRISTIAN (DEN) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1087 CULIBRK_ MARKO (SRB) vs POTAPOV DANYLO (UKR) 13:05 - 13:12 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:06 | ||||||
13:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1126 WOXENIUS LINNEA (SWE) vs BAKHISHOVA KHANIM_NATIK_KJZY (GER) 13:07 - 13:12 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1027 BOLOGNA PIETRO_ (ITA) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT) 13:07 - 13:14 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1222 GOLDMAN NICOLE (POL) vs MYLONA ANASTASIA (GRE) 13:08 - 13:12 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #1302 ILIOPOULOU SOFIA (GRE) vs SPAIDIOTI IOANNA (GRE) 13:08 - 13:12 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:09 | ||||||
13:10 | ||||||
13:11 | ||||||
13:12 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1127 VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) vs LAURI LUANA (ITA) 13:12 - 13:16 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1223 JOST KATHARINA (GER) vs KALLIGIANNAKI ANTONIA (GRE) 13:12 - 13:16 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1303 IOAKEIMIDI AMALIA-ANNA (GRE) vs TIMMERMAN SANA (BEL) 13:12 - 13:16 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #950 ETOUISNI FAISSAL (FRA) vs APOIKOS ATHANASIOS-THEODOROS (GRE) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1088 LOPES DUARTE (POR) vs NEGREA TUDOR_IONUT (ROU) 13:12 - 13:19 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:13 | ||||||
13:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1028 MEHDAOUI NAIM (FRA) vs BOTANOIU DORU (ROU) 13:14 - 13:18 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:15 | ||||||
13:16 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1128 COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROU) vs ROUNTI MARINA (GRE) 13:16 - 13:20 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1224 MAIER RAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs MAKRYGIORGOS IRAKLIS (GRE) 13:16 - 13:20 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1304 WEISZBART JULIANE (AUT) vs EFTHYMIOU POLYXENI-ELENI (GRE) 13:16 - 13:20 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:17 | ||||||
13:18 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1029 MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE) 13:18 - 13:22 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:19 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #951 GALLINA ANTONINO (ITA) vs TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1089 SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs RISTIC SLOBODAN (BIH) 13:19 - 13:26 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1129 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs RAMADAN HALA (FRA) 13:20 - 13:24 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1225 ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROU) vs MAKRIS GEORGIOS-DIMITRIOS (GRE) 13:20 - 13:24 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1305 TSELLOU EVMORFIA (GRE) vs PARNAU DIANA (ROM) 13:20 - 13:24 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:21 | ||||||
13:22 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1030 RAMECKERS NADINE FIONA (GER) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN) 13:22 - 13:25 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
13:23 | ||||||
13:24 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1130 COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROM) 13:24 - 13:28 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1226 LUTSIUK ELDAR (UKR) vs SIDJIC BALSA (MNE) 13:24 - 13:28 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1306 BARANOWSKA_ LENA (POL) vs SIAKAVELLA ARETI (GRE) 13:24 - 13:28 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:25 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1031 AGAPITOU VARVARA (GRE) vs SANDER LOTTA (GER) 13:25 - 13:29 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:26 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #952 VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) vs LAHMAR DAYEN (FRA) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1090 METZ DANIEL (HUN) vs PAJARES OSCAR_ (ESP) 13:26 - 13:33 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:27 | ||||||
13:28 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1131 ZANKOV SVETLIN (BUL) vs KAPSOKOLIS GEORGIOS (GRE) 13:28 - 13:32 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1227 TORRES GUY (ISR) vs MASSIEAU ALEXANDRE (FRA) 13:28 - 13:32 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #1307 BLANA ROBERTA (ROM) vs JAURES_ LUDMILA (FRA) 13:28 - 13:32 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1032 ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO) vs KLEIN DOMINIC (GER) 13:29 - 13:32 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
13:30 | ||||||
13:31 | ||||||
13:32 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1132 SACHINIDI MARIA-ANASTASIA (GRE) vs BAKHISHOVA KHANIM_NATIK_KJZY (GER) 13:32 - 13:37 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #1228 SCHECHTMAN _YEHONATAN (ISR) vs HOLUBCHANSKYI DANIL (UKR) 13:32 - 13:36 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #1308 COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROM) vs GAZEL JUDITH (FRA) 13:32 - 13:36 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1033 KIRSCHKE RAFAEL (GER) vs GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) 13:32 - 13:35 (00:03) 2 |
||
13:33 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #953 BAARS TANISHA (NED) vs HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1091 BAUER ALEXANDER (AUT) vs HENRIKSEN GUSTAV (DEN) 13:33 - 13:40 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:34 | ||||||
13:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1034 POPOVIC PETAR (SRB) vs DJURISIC PAVLE (MNE) 13:35 - 13:39 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:36 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #1229 COHEN LION_YOSEF (ISR) vs PANTELIMON ANDREI_ALIN (ROM) 13:36 - 13:40 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1309 FILIC NORA (CRO) vs TIMMERMAN SANA (BEL) 13:36 - 13:40 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1133 VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) vs ROUNTI MARINA (GRE) 13:37 - 13:41 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:38 | ||||||
13:39 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1035 GEORGAKOPOULOS GEORGIOS (GRE) vs PAJARES ALEJANDRO_ (ESP) 13:39 - 13:43 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1230 LUTSIUK ELDAR (UKR) vs GHEORGHE ANDREI_CALIN (ROM) 13:40 - 13:44 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1310 SZABO VIVIEN (HUN) vs EFTHYMIOU POLYXENI-ELENI (GRE) 13:40 - 13:44 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #954 TIANU ERINDA_MARIANA (ROU) vs ROMAGNOLI NICOLE (ITA) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1092 GRIESCHE FINN (GER) vs ZAVCER FILIP (SLO) 13:40 - 13:47 (00:07) 2 |
||
13:41 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1134 THOMSEN MIKKEL_RAUCH (DEN) vs SAMONAKIS ZACHARIAS (GRE) 13:41 - 13:45 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:42 | ||||||
13:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1036 VOEGELE LAURIN (GER) vs KAUFMANN PASCAL (SUI) 13:43 - 13:47 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
13:44 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1231 TORRES GUY (ISR) vs OLIINYK MAKSYM (UKR) 13:44 - 13:48 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1311 SELA ZOHAR (ISR) vs PARNAU DIANA (ROM) 13:44 - 13:48 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1135 MATIC_ MILOS_ (SRB) vs LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) 13:45 - 13:52 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
13:46 | ||||||
13:47 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #955 POULSEN LAERKE (DEN) vs KOEHLER JULIA (GER) 13:47 - 13:54 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1037 LEMOULT DAMIEN (FRA) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT) 13:47 - 13:51 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1093 KOOT BRIAN (NED) vs JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) 13:47 - 13:50 (00:03) 2 |
|||
13:48 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #1232 SCHECHTMAN _YEHONATAN (ISR) vs COHEN LION_YOSEF (ISR) 13:48 - 13:52 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1312 SZALAY PETRA (HUN) vs SIAKAVELLA ARETI (GRE) 13:48 - 13:52 (00:04) 2 |
||||
13:49 | ||||||
13:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1094 VERMEULEN BRYAN (BEL) vs CULIBRK_ MARKO (SRB) 13:50 - 13:53 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
13:51 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1038 JOHANSSON ALICIA (SWE) vs SERGI IOANNA (GRE) 13:51 - 13:58 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
13:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1136 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs WOXENIUS LINNEA (SWE) 13:52 - 13:59 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #1233 PANTELIMON ANDREI_ALIN (ROM) vs HOLUBCHANSKYI DANIL (UKR) 13:52 - 13:56 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #1313 BLANA ROBERTA (ROM) vs COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROM) 13:52 - 13:56 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:53 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1095 NEGREA TUDOR_IONUT (ROU) vs SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROU) 13:53 - 13:56 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
13:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #956 AVGERINOU MELINA (GRE) vs JAKOBSEN ELLA (SWE) 13:54 - 14:01 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
13:55 | ||||||
13:56 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1234 SIDJIC BALSA (MNE) vs GHEORGHE ANDREI_CALIN (ROM) 13:56 - 14:00 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #1314 GAZEL JUDITH (FRA) vs JAURES_ LUDMILA (FRA) 13:56 - 14:00 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1096 PAJARES OSCAR_ (ESP) vs HENRIKSEN GUSTAV (DEN) 13:56 - 14:00 (00:04) 2 |
|||
13:57 | ||||||
13:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1039 DRAGISIC ISIDORA (BIH) vs FLESSEL D_JESSY (FRA) 13:58 - 14:05 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
13:59 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1137 LAURI LUANA (ITA) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROM) 13:59 - 14:06 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1235 MASSIEAU ALEXANDRE (FRA) vs OLIINYK MAKSYM (UKR) 14:00 - 14:04 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #1315 ILIOPOULOU SOFIA (GRE) vs CENDIER CELIA (FRA) 14:00 - 14:04 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1097 GRIESCHE FINN (GER) vs JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) 14:00 - 14:04 (00:04) 2 |
|||
14:01 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #957 BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU) vs CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) 14:01 - 14:08 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:02 | ||||||
14:03 | ||||||
14:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #1236 SCHECHTMAN _YEHONATAN (ISR) vs PANTELIMON ANDREI_ALIN (ROM) 14:04 - 14:08 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1316 TIMMERMAN SANA (BEL) vs SZABO VIVIEN (HUN) 14:04 - 14:08 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1098 THOLLE _JOEL (FRA) vs KLEISIARIS DIMITRIOS (GRE) 14:04 - 14:08 (00:04) 2 |
|||
14:05 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1142 MIHAILA ADINA_IULIA (ROU) vs LUX EMILIA (GER) 14:05 - 14:12 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:06 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1138 SOLDEVILA ALEXANDRE (FRA) vs MATIC_ MILOS_ (SRB) 14:06 - 14:13 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:07 | ||||||
14:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #1237 HOLUBCHANSKYI DANIL (UKR) vs COHEN LION_YOSEF (ISR) 14:08 - 14:12 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1317 EFTHYMIOU POLYXENI-ELENI (GRE) vs FILIC NORA (CRO) 14:08 - 14:12 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #958 ETOUISNI FAISSAL (FRA) vs CASTANEDA_SANTAMANS CARLOS (ESP) 14:08 - 14:15 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1099 BELJO TONI (SWE) 14:08 - 14:12 (00:04) 2 |
||
14:09 | ||||||
14:10 | ||||||
14:11 | ||||||
14:12 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1238 SIDJIC BALSA (MNE) vs OLIINYK MAKSYM (UKR) 14:12 - 14:16 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1318 TSELLOU EVMORFIA (GRE) vs SZALAY PETRA (HUN) 14:12 - 14:16 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #1143 RIZAKI VASILIKI (GRE) vs PAUNESCU CELESTINA-ELENA-IOANA (ROM) 14:12 - 14:19 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1100 CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) vs BUNIC STEFAN (BIH) 14:12 - 14:16 (00:04) 2 |
||
14:13 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1139 ZANKOV SVETLIN (BUL) vs THOMSEN MIKKEL_RAUCH (DEN) 14:13 - 14:20 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:14 | ||||||
14:15 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #959 CRETU MARIUS-DANIEL (ROU) vs TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) 14:15 - 14:22 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:16 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1239 TORRES GUY (ISR) vs LUTSIUK ELDAR (UKR) 14:16 - 14:20 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1319 SIAKAVELLA ARETI (GRE) vs SELA ZOHAR (ISR) 14:16 - 14:20 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1101 POKRAJAC TIMOTEJ (SLO) vs DOUMAS STAVROS (GRE) 14:16 - 14:20 (00:04) 2 |
|||
14:17 | ||||||
14:18 | ||||||
14:19 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #1144 IATAN GEORGIANA (ROM) vs CUSIN COLINE (FRA) 14:19 - 14:26 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1140 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs ROUNTI MARINA (GRE) 14:20 - 14:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #1320 BLANA ROBERTA (ROM) vs GAZEL JUDITH (FRA) 14:20 - 14:24 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1102 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs VERMEULEN BRYAN (BEL) 14:20 - 14:23 (00:03) 2 |
|||
14:21 | ||||||
14:22 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #960 VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) vs LODENS RAY (BEL) 14:22 - 14:29 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:23 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1103 RUNGE TILL (GER) vs SUGAR PAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROU) 14:23 - 14:27 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
14:24 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #1321 JAURES_ LUDMILA (FRA) vs COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROM) 14:24 - 14:28 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
14:25 | ||||||
14:26 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1145 SANDRI GAIA (ITA) vs MIHAILA ADINA_IULIA (ROU) 14:26 - 14:33 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:27 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1141 LAURI LUANA (ITA) vs BAKHISHOVA KHANIM_NATIK_KJZY (GER) 14:27 - 14:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1104 SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA) vs HENRIKSEN GUSTAV (DEN) 14:27 - 14:31 (00:04) 2 |
||||
14:28 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #1322 SPAIDIOTI IOANNA (GRE) vs CENDIER CELIA (FRA) 14:28 - 14:32 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
14:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #961 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs TRIGONI THEODORA (GRE) 14:29 - 14:36 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:30 | ||||||
14:31 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1105 COSTA EDOARDO (ITA) vs JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) 14:31 - 14:35 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
14:32 | ||||||
14:33 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1146 MAUREL BETTY (FRA) vs KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE) 14:33 - 14:40 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:34 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1147 ARMANDI LETIZIA (ITA) vs SOUIHI SIRINE (FRA) 14:34 - 14:41 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1106 TUDOR OVIDIU (ROM) vs KAT JAIMY (NED) 14:35 - 14:42 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:36 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #962 BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU) vs LAHMAR DAYEN (FRA) 14:36 - 14:43 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:37 | ||||||
14:38 | ||||||
14:39 | ||||||
14:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1040 POPOVIC PETAR (SRB) vs PAJARES ALEJANDRO_ (ESP) 14:40 - 14:47 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:41 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1148 IQTIDAR AMIRA_GEORGIANA (ROU) vs RIZAKI MARIA-KALLIOPI (GRE) 14:41 - 14:48 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:42 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1107 PAVEL DENIS (ROM) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA) 14:42 - 14:49 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #963 CASTANEDA_SANTAMANS CARLOS (ESP) vs GALLINA ANTONINO (ITA) 14:43 - 14:50 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:44 | ||||||
14:45 | ||||||
14:46 | ||||||
14:47 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1041 VOEGELE LAURIN (GER) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT) 14:47 - 14:54 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:48 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #1149 RIZAKI VASILIKI (GRE) vs IATAN GEORGIANA (ROM) 14:48 - 14:55 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1108 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs RUNGE TILL (GER) 14:49 - 14:56 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #964 CRETU MARIUS-DANIEL (ROU) vs APOIKOS ATHANASIOS-THEODOROS (GRE) 14:50 - 14:57 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:51 | ||||||
14:52 | ||||||
14:53 | ||||||
14:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1042 MAYONI JOE (FRA) vs FOURNARAKIS MARKOS (GRE) 14:54 - 15:01 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:55 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #1150 CUSIN COLINE (FRA) vs PAUNESCU CELESTINA-ELENA-IOANA (ROM) 14:55 - 15:02 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:56 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1109 SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA) vs JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) 14:56 - 15:03 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:57 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #965 LODENS RAY (BEL) vs SCHOENBERG CHRISTIAN (DEN) 14:57 - 15:04 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
14:58 | ||||||
14:59 | ||||||
15:00 | ||||||
15:01 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1043 RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) vs ZAIMIDIS_ ALEXANDROS (GRE) 15:01 - 15:08 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:02 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1151 IQTIDAR AMIRA_GEORGIANA (ROU) vs LUX EMILIA (GER) 15:02 - 15:09 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:03 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1110 SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) vs SAID MARCEL (GER) 15:03 - 15:10 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:04 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #966 HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) vs GUILHEM ALIZEE (FRA) 15:04 - 15:11 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:05 | ||||||
15:06 | ||||||
15:07 | ||||||
15:08 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1044 SERGI IOANNA (GRE) vs SANDER LOTTA (GER) 15:08 - 15:15 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:09 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1152 SANDRI GAIA (ITA) vs KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE) 15:09 - 15:16 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:10 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1111 FAINA MICHAEL (ITA) vs BALLABENE LUCAS (FRA) 15:10 - 15:17 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:11 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #967 TIANU ERINDA_MARIANA (ROU) vs GRBIC ANASTASIJA (BIH) 15:11 - 15:18 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:12 | ||||||
15:13 | ||||||
15:14 | ||||||
15:15 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1045 FLESSEL D_JESSY (FRA) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN) 15:15 - 15:22 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:16 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1153 ARMANDI LETIZIA (ITA) vs RIZAKI MARIA-KALLIOPI (GRE) 15:16 - 15:23 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:17 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1112 STROBBE YMEN (BEL) vs URRATA LORENZO (ITA) 15:17 - 15:24 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:18 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #968 POULSEN LAERKE (DEN) vs KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) 15:18 - 15:25 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:19 | ||||||
15:20 | ||||||
15:21 | ||||||
15:22 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1046 MAYONI JOE (FRA) vs PASSALACQUA EMANUELE_ (ITA) 15:22 - 15:29 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:23 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1154 SOUIHI SIRINE (FRA) 15:23 - 15:30 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:24 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1113 MARTORANA MARCO (ITA) vs NTALTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) 15:24 - 15:31 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:25 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #969 HUCHET MANON (FRA) 15:25 - 15:32 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:26 | ||||||
15:27 | ||||||
15:28 | ||||||
15:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1047 KOLOMOYTSEV DENIS (FRA) vs RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) 15:29 - 15:36 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:30 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1155 MIHAILA ADINA_IULIA (ROU) vs MAUREL BETTY (FRA) 15:30 - 15:37 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:31 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1114 RUNGE TILL (GER) vs POKRAJAC TIMOTEJ (SLO) 15:31 - 15:38 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:32 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #970 CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) vs ETOUISNI FAISSAL (FRA) 15:32 - 15:39 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:33 | ||||||
15:34 | ||||||
15:35 | ||||||
15:36 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1048 PAJARES ALEJANDRO_ (ESP) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT) 15:36 - 15:43 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #1156 RIZAKI VASILIKI (GRE) vs CUSIN COLINE (FRA) 15:37 - 15:44 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1115 JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) vs CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) 15:38 - 15:45 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:39 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #971 TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) vs VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) 15:39 - 15:46 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:40 | ||||||
15:41 | ||||||
15:42 | ||||||
15:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1049 MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs MEHDAOUI NAIM (FRA) 15:43 - 15:50 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:44 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #1157 PAUNESCU CELESTINA-ELENA-IOANA (ROM) vs IATAN GEORGIANA (ROM) 15:44 - 15:51 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1116 THOLLE _JOEL (FRA) vs FAINA MICHAEL (ITA) 15:45 - 15:52 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:46 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #972 BAARS TANISHA (NED) vs ROMAGNOLI NICOLE (ITA) 15:46 - 15:53 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:47 | ||||||
15:48 | ||||||
15:49 | ||||||
15:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1050 KIRSCHKE RAFAEL (GER) 15:50 - 15:57 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:51 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1158 15:51 - 15:58 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1117 BELJO TONI (SWE) vs SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) 15:52 - 15:59 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:53 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #973 KOEHLER JULIA (GER) vs AVGERINOU MELINA (GRE) 15:53 - 16:00 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:54 | ||||||
15:55 | ||||||
15:56 | ||||||
15:57 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1051 ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO) 15:57 - 16:04 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1159 15:58 - 16:05 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
15:59 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1118 STROBBE YMEN (BEL) vs PAVEL DENIS (ROU) 15:59 - 16:06 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:00 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #974 BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROU) vs GALLINA ANTONINO (ITA) 16:00 - 16:07 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:01 | ||||||
16:02 | ||||||
16:03 | ||||||
16:04 | ||||||
16:05 | Awardings start at 16:15 16:05 - 16:15 (00:10) |
Awardings start at 16:15 16:05 - 16:15 (00:10) |
Awardings start at 16:15 16:05 - 16:15 (00:10) |
|||
16:06 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1119 NTALTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) vs KAT JAIMY (NED) 16:06 - 16:13 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #975 CRETU MARIUS-DANIEL (ROU) vs LODENS RAY (BEL) 16:07 - 16:14 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:08 | ||||||
16:09 | ||||||
16:10 | ||||||
16:11 | ||||||
16:12 | ||||||
16:13 | Awardings start at 16:15 16:13 - 16:15 (00:02) |
|||||
16:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #976 HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) vs GRBIC ANASTASIJA (BIH) 16:14 - 16:21 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:15 | Awardings: U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40, -44, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42, -46, +73 16:15 - 16:22 (00:07) |
Awardings: U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40, -44, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42, -46, +73 16:15 - 16:22 (00:07) |
Awardings: U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40, -44, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42, -46, +73 16:15 - 16:22 (00:07) |
Awardings: U18 JU-JITSU DUO MALE, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40, -44, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42, -46, +73 16:15 - 16:22 (00:07) |
||
16:16 | ||||||
16:17 | ||||||
16:18 | ||||||
16:19 | ||||||
16:20 | ||||||
16:21 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #977 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs HUCHET MANON (FRA) 16:21 - 16:28 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:22 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #1346 STAMPOULI/VAZAIOU (STAMPOULI, VAZAIOU) (GRE) vs ARDONE/TINELLA (ARDONE, TINELLA) (ITA) 16:22 - 16:29 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #1355 HALABI AYMAN (ISR) vs OCHMAN AGAM_KATIEL (ISR) 16:22 - 16:27 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #1350 TUDOR OVIDIU (ROM) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA) 16:22 - 16:29 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #1352 SACHINIDI MARIA-ANASTASIA (GRE) vs VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) 16:22 - 16:29 (00:07) 2 |
||
16:23 | ||||||
16:24 | ||||||
16:25 | ||||||
16:26 | ||||||
16:27 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #1348 ATELY IDAN (ISR) vs MAOR BEN (ISR) 16:27 - 16:32 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
16:28 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #978 GALLINA ANTONINO (ITA) vs TSILIKIDIS CHARALAMPOS (GRE) 16:28 - 16:35 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #1353 IATAN/MIHAILA (IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROM) vs KOTAR/DIVJAK (DIVJAK, KOTAR) (SLO) 16:29 - 16:36 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #1354 BOTANOIU DORU (ROM) vs MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE) 16:29 - 16:36 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #1351 ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED) vs CUFER LOTI (SLO) 16:29 - 16:36 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:30 | ||||||
16:31 | ||||||
16:32 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #1349 BITON ORI (ISR) vs ZHYVANOV KOSTIANTYN (UKR) 16:32 - 16:37 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
16:33 | ||||||
16:34 | ||||||
16:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #979 CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) 16:35 - 16:42 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:36 | ||||||
16:37 | Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50, -55, -60, U18 DUO FEMALE, U21 DUO MIXED, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE - 52, -57 16:37 - 17:00 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50, -55, -60, U18 DUO FEMALE, U21 DUO MIXED, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE - 52, -57 16:37 - 17:00 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50, -55, -60, U18 DUO FEMALE, U21 DUO MIXED, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE - 52, -57 16:37 - 17:00 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50, -55, -60, U18 DUO FEMALE, U21 DUO MIXED, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE - 52, -57 16:37 - 17:00 (00:23) |
||
16:38 | ||||||
16:39 | ||||||
16:40 | ||||||
16:41 | ||||||
16:42 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #980 AVGERINOU MELINA (GRE) 16:42 - 16:49 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:43 | ||||||
16:44 | ||||||
16:45 | ||||||
16:46 | ||||||
16:47 | ||||||
16:48 | ||||||
16:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #981 ROMAGNOLI NICOLE (ITA) 16:49 - 16:56 (00:07) 2 |
|||||
16:50 | ||||||
16:51 | ||||||
16:52 | ||||||
16:53 | ||||||
16:54 | ||||||
16:55 | ||||||
16:56 | ||||||
16:57 | ||||||
16:58 | ||||||
16:59 | ||||||
17:00 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #1356 KARADIMOV/STAMOV(KARADIMOV, STAMOV) (BUL) 17:00 - 17:03 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #1360 17:00 - 17:04 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #1363 BUNIC STEFAN (BIH) vs DOUMAS STAVROS (GRE) 17:00 - 17:07 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #1365 17:00 - 17:07 (00:07) 2 |
||
17:01 | ||||||
17:02 | ||||||
17:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #1357 DEVLETOGLOU/DEVLETOGLOU(DEVLETOGLOU, DEVLETOGLOU) (GRE) 17:03 - 17:06 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
17:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #1361 17:04 - 17:08 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
17:05 | ||||||
17:06 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #1358 MAMAKOPOULOU/MAMAKOPOULOS(MAMAKOPOULOS, MAMAKOPOULOU) (GRE) 17:06 - 17:09 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
17:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #1364 KLEIN DOMINIC (GER) vs GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) 17:07 - 17:14 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #1366 FRITSCHE VIOLA (GER) vs KECHAGIA PANAGIOTA (GRE) 17:07 - 17:14 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #1362 MARIDAKI NIOVI (GRE) vs SHALEV LIA (ISR) 17:08 - 17:12 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
17:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #1359 BALIOUSIS/GALANIS(BALIOUSIS, GALANIS) (GRE) 17:09 - 17:12 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
17:10 | ||||||
17:11 | ||||||
17:12 | ||||||
17:13 | ||||||
17:14 | Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56, -69, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48, -52, -57, U18 SHOW MIXED, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE - 48, +70 17:14 - 17:37 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56, -69, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48, -52, -57, U18 SHOW MIXED, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE - 48, +70 17:14 - 17:37 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56, -69, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48, -52, -57, U18 SHOW MIXED, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE - 48, +70 17:14 - 17:37 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56, -69, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48, -52, -57, U18 SHOW MIXED, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE - 48, +70 17:14 - 17:37 (00:23) |
||
17:15 | ||||||
17:16 | ||||||
17:17 | ||||||
17:18 | ||||||
17:19 | ||||||
17:20 | ||||||
17:21 | ||||||
17:22 | ||||||
17:23 | ||||||
17:24 | ||||||
17:25 | ||||||
17:26 | ||||||
17:27 | ||||||
17:28 | ||||||
17:29 | ||||||
17:30 | ||||||
17:31 | ||||||
17:32 | ||||||
17:33 | ||||||
17:34 | ||||||
17:35 | ||||||
17:36 | ||||||
17:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #1367 COCA/VISTEANU(COCA, VISTEANU) (ROM) 17:37 - 17:40 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #1371 TOKMAKOVA MARIIA (UKR) vs HEYRAUD CHLOE (FRA) 17:37 - 17:43 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #1374 ETOUISNI FAISSAL (FRA) vs VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) 17:37 - 17:44 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #1376 BAARS TANISHA (NED) vs KOEHLER JULIA (GER) 17:37 - 17:44 (00:07) 2 |
||
17:38 | ||||||
17:39 | ||||||
17:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #1368 CAVALIERE/LIGORIO(CAVALIERE, LIGORIO) (ITA) 17:40 - 17:43 (00:03) 2 |
|||||
17:41 | ||||||
17:42 | ||||||
17:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #1369 VETSERIDI/VETSERIDIS(VETSERIDI, VETSERIDIS) (GRE) 17:43 - 17:46 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #1372 BEGONJA DOMAGOJ (CRO) vs ABDOU AMINE (BEL) 17:43 - 17:49 (00:06) 2 |
||||
17:44 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #1375 SAID MARCEL (GER) vs BALLABENE LUCAS (FRA) 17:44 - 17:51 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #1377 RAMECKERS NADINE FIONA (GER) vs AGAPITOU VARVARA (GRE) 17:44 - 17:52 (00:08) 2 |
||||
17:45 | ||||||
17:46 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #1370 IATAN/MIHAILA(IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROM) 17:46 - 17:50 (00:04) 2 |
|||||
17:47 | ||||||
17:48 | ||||||
17:49 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #1373 GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROM) vs KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) 17:49 - 17:54 (00:05) 2 |
|||||
17:50 | ||||||
17:51 | ||||||
17:52 | ||||||
17:53 | ||||||
17:54 | Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77, 85, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73, -66, U21 FIGHTING FEMALE -63, -70, U21 SHOW MIXED 17:54 - 18:17 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77, 85, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73, -66, U21 FIGHTING FEMALE -63, -70, U21 SHOW MIXED 17:54 - 18:17 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77, 85, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73, -66, U21 FIGHTING FEMALE -63, -70, U21 SHOW MIXED 17:54 - 18:17 (00:23) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77, 85, U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73, -66, U21 FIGHTING FEMALE -63, -70, U21 SHOW MIXED 17:54 - 18:17 (00:23) |
||
17:55 | ||||||
17:56 | ||||||
17:57 | ||||||
17:58 | ||||||
17:59 | ||||||
18:00 | ||||||
18:01 | ||||||
18:02 | ||||||
18:03 | ||||||
18:04 | ||||||
18:05 | ||||||
18:06 | ||||||
18:07 | ||||||
18:08 | ||||||
18:09 | ||||||
18:10 | ||||||
18:11 | ||||||
18:12 | ||||||
18:13 | ||||||
18:14 | ||||||
18:15 | ||||||
18:16 | ||||||
18:17 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #1379 OLIINYK MAKSYM (UKR) vs TORRES GUY (ISR) 18:17 - 18:22 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #1378 SAVIO CATERINA (ITA) vs NICIARZ ADELA (POL) 18:17 - 18:22 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #1380 SAMONAKIS ZACHARIAS (GRE) vs LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) 18:17 - 18:23 (00:06) 2 |
|||
18:18 | ||||||
18:19 | ||||||
18:20 | ||||||
18:21 | ||||||
18:22 | Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGTHING MALE -62, -94, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46, FEMALE +63, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 18:22 - 18:34 (00:12) |
Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGTHING MALE -62, -94, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46, FEMALE +63, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 18:22 - 18:34 (00:12) |
||||
18:23 | Awardings: U21 JU-JITSU FIGTHING MALE -62, -94, U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46, FEMALE +63, U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 18:23 - 18:35 (00:12) |
|||||
18:24 | ||||||
18:25 | ||||||
18:26 | ||||||
18:27 | ||||||
18:28 | ||||||
18:29 | ||||||
18:30 | ||||||
18:31 | ||||||
18:32 | ||||||
18:33 | ||||||
18:34 |