SÜDDEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2023 | FIGHTING, DUO UND BJJ-NEWAZA - 2023-02-042023-02-04 / 2023-02-05 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-02-05 09:36:54 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
09:00 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #1 SCHAEFER JOEL (1000898) vs IHL PHILIPP (1000888) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #29 MITSCHKE MIKE (BC SINSHEIM) vs PIWKO MAXIMILIAN (1000143) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #73 GUDAT AARON (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs WAURIG JULIAN (1000143) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) 2 |
09:01 | |||
09:02 | |||
09:03 | |||
09:04 | |||
09:05 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #2 BALUN PHILIPP (1000888) vs SCHMIDT JAKOB (1000143) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:06 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #30 MAIER EMILIAN (1000143) vs SATTLER DAVID (1000143) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #74 KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (1000888) vs BRENNFOERDER SASCHA (1000143) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
09:07 | |||
09:08 | |||
09:09 | |||
09:10 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #3 SCHAEFER JOEL (1000898) vs LATINOVIC NOAH (1000888) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:11 | |||
09:12 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #31 MITSCHKE MIKE (BC SINSHEIM) vs WAURIG TINO (1000143) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #75 GUDAT AARON (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs ERLBACHER FELIX (1000143) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
09:13 | |||
09:14 | |||
09:15 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #4 BALUN PHILIPP (1000888) vs IHL PHILIPP (1000888) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:16 | |||
09:17 | |||
09:18 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #32 MAIER EMILIAN (1000143) vs PIWKO MAXIMILIAN (1000143) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #76 KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (1000888) vs SCHWENKERT LUIS (1000143) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
09:19 | |||
09:20 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -38 KG #5 DIETRICH HENNING (1000143) vs HENNIG FRANZ (1000143) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:21 | |||
09:22 | |||
09:23 | |||
09:24 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -60 KG #33 JOST JONATHAN (1000143) vs HAGER JULIAN (1000143) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #77 WAURIG JULIAN (1000143) vs ERLBACHER FELIX (1000143) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
09:25 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -46 KG #6 DAUER DENIZ (1000888) vs SEITZ VALENTIN (1000143) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:26 | |||
09:27 | |||
09:28 | |||
09:29 | |||
09:30 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U14 -44 KG #7 LATINOVIC LILITH (1000888) vs PFANN JOHANNA (1000143) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -60 KG #34 SCHUMANN MAXIMILIAN (1000143) vs MUES LORENZ (1000143) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #78 BRENNFOERDER SASCHA (1000143) vs SCHWENKERT LUIS (1000143) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) 2 |
09:31 | |||
09:32 | |||
09:33 | |||
09:34 | |||
09:35 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #8 SCHAEFER JOEL (1000898) vs BALUN PHILIPP (1000888) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:36 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -66 KG #35 KREINHOEFNER DAMIAN (1000143) vs WOLFF IAN (1001238) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -60 KG #79 MOHR CAHAL (BC SINSHEIM) vs KÖPPEL CONNER (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
09:37 | |||
09:38 | |||
09:39 | |||
09:40 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #9 SCHMIDT JAKOB (1000143) vs LATINOVIC NOAH (1000888) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:41 | |||
09:42 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #36 MITSCHKE MIKE (BC SINSHEIM) vs MAIER EMILIAN (1000143) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG #80 AMANN DAVID (1000898) vs KUMAS HAMZA (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
09:43 | |||
09:44 | |||
09:45 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -38 KG #10 DIETRICH HENNING (1000143) vs DINDORF JONAS (1000143) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:46 | |||
09:47 | |||
09:48 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #37 SATTLER DAVID (1000143) vs WAURIG TINO (1000143) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG #81 BUEHNER FABIAN (1000898) vs SCHNELZER MAXIMILIAN (1000143) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
09:49 | |||
09:50 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -46 KG #11 DAUER DENIZ (1000888) vs KIJAS AARON (1000888) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:51 | |||
09:52 | |||
09:53 | |||
09:54 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -60 KG #38 JOST JONATHAN (1000143) vs SCHUMANN MAXIMILIAN (1000143) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #82 WAURIG JULIAN (1000143) vs SCHWENKERT LUIS (1000143) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
09:55 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U14 -44 KG #12 LATINOVIC LILITH (1000888) vs FORTMUELLER PIA_MARIE (1000143) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:56 | |||
09:57 | |||
09:58 | |||
09:59 | |||
10:00 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #13 SCHAEFER JOEL (1000898) vs SCHMIDT JAKOB (1000143) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -60 KG #39 MUES LORENZ (1000143) vs HAGER JULIAN (1000143) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #83 KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (1000888) vs ERLBACHER FELIX (1000143) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 | |||
10:04 | |||
10:05 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #14 IHL PHILIPP (1000888) vs LATINOVIC NOAH (1000888) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:06 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -66 KG #40 KREINHOEFNER DAMIAN (1000143) vs FISCHER JUSTIN (1000898) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -60 KG #84 MOHR CAHAL (BC SINSHEIM) vs BRENDLE DARIO (1000898) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -38 KG #15 HENNIG FRANZ (1000143) vs DINDORF JONAS (1000143) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:11 | |||
10:12 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #41 MITSCHKE MIKE (BC SINSHEIM) vs SATTLER DAVID (1000143) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG #85 AMANN DAVID (1000898) vs BUEHNER FABIAN (1000898) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -46 KG #16 SEITZ VALENTIN (1000143) vs KIJAS AARON (1000888) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #42 PIWKO MAXIMILIAN (1000143) vs WAURIG TINO (1000143) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG #86 SCHNELZER MAXIMILIAN (1000143) vs KUMAS HAMZA (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:19 | |||
10:20 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U14 -44 KG #17 PFANN JOHANNA (1000143) vs FORTMUELLER PIA_MARIE (1000143) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -60 KG #43 JOST JONATHAN (1000143) vs MUES LORENZ (1000143) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -66 KG #87 WAURIG JULIAN (1000143) vs KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (1000888) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:25 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #18 IHL PHILIPP (1000888) vs SCHMIDT JAKOB (1000143) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:26 | |||
10:27 | |||
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -42 KG #19 LATINOVIC NOAH (1000888) vs BALUN PHILIPP (1000888) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -60 KG #44 HAGER JULIAN (1000143) vs SCHUMANN MAXIMILIAN (1000143) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -60 KG #88 KÖPPEL CONNER (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs BRENDLE DARIO (1000898) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -50 KG #20 SCHNELZER KILIAN (1000143) vs WALLNER SEBASTIAN (1000143) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:36 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -66 KG #45 WOLFF IAN (1001238) vs FISCHER JUSTIN (1000898) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG #89 AMANN DAVID (1000898) vs SCHNELZER MAXIMILIAN (1000143) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -55 KG #21 HARTOCK DANIEL (1000143) vs NEUMANN JAMIE (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:41 | |||
10:42 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #46 PIWKO MAXIMILIAN (1000143) vs SATTLER DAVID (1000143) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U18 -73 KG #90 KUMAS HAMZA (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs BUEHNER FABIAN (1000898) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:43 | |||
10:44 | |||
10:45 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U14 -52 KG #22 METZGER AARNA (1000143) vs ZMEEV ANASTASIA (1000888) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -73 KG #47 WAURIG TINO (1000143) vs MAIER EMILIAN (1000143) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -63 KG #91 REGNIER LEONIE (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs HELWER EMELY (1001237) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:49 | |||
10:50 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -50 KG #23 SCHNELZER KILIAN (1000143) vs WALLNER SEBASTIAN (1000143) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:51 | |||
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #48 HARTEL STELLA (1000143) vs JOVIC JOSIPA (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 +70 KG #92 PIELER HELENA (1000143) vs WOERNER KIM (1000898) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
10:55 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -55 KG #24 HARTOCK DANIEL (1000143) vs NEUMANN JAMIE (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 | |||
11:00 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U14 -52 KG #25 METZGER AARNA (1000143) vs ZMEEV ANASTASIA (1000888) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #49 REGNIER LUISE (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs DOMIC ALENA (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -57 kg #93 KIRCHENBAUER LENI (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs HOERNIG KRISTINA (1000143) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -50 KG #26 SCHNELZER KILIAN (1000143) vs WALLNER SEBASTIAN (1000143) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:06 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #50 HARTEL STELLA (1000143) vs QUIJA-SCHMID MALOU (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -70 KG #94 BRANDT STEFANIE (BFSV LAHR) vs KERLE ANNA (1000143) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:07 | |||
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U14 -55 KG #27 HARTOCK DANIEL (1000143) vs NEUMANN JAMIE (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:11 | |||
11:12 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #51 REGNIER LUISE (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs JOVIC JOSIPA (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -63 KG #95 REGNIER LEONIE (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs KAPPES JULIA (BC EMMERTSGRUND / BOXBERG) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U14 -52 KG #28 METZGER AARNA (1000143) vs ZMEEV ANASTASIA (1000888) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -52 KG #52 BECK LAVINIA (1000143) vs HARTEL CLARA (1000143) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 +70 KG #96 PIELER HELENA (1000143) vs WOERNER KIM (1000898) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:19 | |||
11:20 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -63 KG #64 DREXLER PIA (1000143) vs HARTOCK JENNIFER (1000143) 11:20 - 11:26 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 | |||
11:24 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -42 KG #53 HOLZMANN JOEL (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs EMMERING JANNIK (1000898) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -57 kg #97 KIRCHENBAUER LENI (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs HOERNIG KRISTINA (1000143) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:25 | |||
11:26 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -63 KG #65 BUESCHER MICHELLE (1000143) vs SCHAEFER ALICE (1000888) 11:26 - 11:32 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #54 HARTEL STELLA (1000143) vs REGNIER LUISE (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -70 KG #98 BRANDT STEFANIE (BFSV LAHR) vs KERLE ANNA (1000143) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:31 | |||
11:32 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -50 KG #66 SCHLEIER JONAS (1000143) vs GOETZ MATTHIAS (1000143) 11:32 - 11:38 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #55 DOMIC ALENA (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) vs QUIJA-SCHMID MALOU (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -63 KG #99 HELWER EMELY (1001237) vs KAPPES JULIA (BC EMMERTSGRUND / BOXBERG) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:37 | |||
11:38 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -63 KG #67 SCHAEFER ALICE (1000888) vs HARTOCK JENNIFER (1000143) 11:38 - 11:44 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:39 | |||
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -52 KG #56 BECK LAVINIA (1000143) vs SIDO YASMIN (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 +70 KG #100 PIELER HELENA (1000143) vs WOERNER KIM (1000898) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:43 | |||
11:44 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -63 KG #68 DREXLER PIA (1000143) vs BUESCHER MICHELLE (1000143) 11:44 - 11:50 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:45 | |||
11:46 | |||
11:47 | |||
11:48 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -42 KG #57 HOLZMANN JOEL (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs EMMERING JANNIK (1000898) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -57 kg #101 KIRCHENBAUER LENI (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs HOERNIG KRISTINA (1000143) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:49 | |||
11:50 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -50 KG #69 SCHLEIER JONAS (1000143) vs GOETZ MATTHIAS (1000143) 11:50 - 11:56 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #58 HARTEL STELLA (1000143) vs DOMIC ALENA (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U18 -70 KG #102 BRANDT STEFANIE (BFSV LAHR) vs KERLE ANNA (1000143) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
|
11:55 | |||
11:56 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -63 KG #70 HARTOCK JENNIFER (1000143) vs BUESCHER MICHELLE (1000143) 11:56 - 12:02 (00:06) 2 |
||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #59 JOVIC JOSIPA (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) vs QUIJA-SCHMID MALOU (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
Pause 12:00 - 14:00 (02:00) |
|
12:01 | |||
12:02 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -63 KG #71 DREXLER PIA (1000143) vs SCHAEFER ALICE (1000888) 12:02 - 12:08 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:03 | |||
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -52 KG #60 HARTEL CLARA (1000143) vs SIDO YASMIN (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:07 | |||
12:08 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -50 KG #72 SCHLEIER JONAS (1000143) vs GOETZ MATTHIAS (1000143) 12:08 - 12:14 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 | |||
12:12 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U16 -42 KG #61 HOLZMANN JOEL (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs EMMERING JANNIK (1000898) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | Pause 12:15 - 14:00 (01:45) |
||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #62 QUIJA-SCHMID MALOU (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs REGNIER LUISE (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:19 | |||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U16 -48 KG #63 JOVIC JOSIPA (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) vs DOMIC ALENA (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 | |||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 | Pause 12:30 - 14:00 (01:30) |
||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 | |||
12:35 | |||
12:36 | |||
12:37 | |||
12:38 | |||
12:39 | |||
12:40 | |||
12:41 | |||
12:42 | |||
12:43 | |||
12:44 | |||
12:45 | |||
12:46 | |||
12:47 | |||
12:48 | |||
12:49 | |||
12:50 | |||
12:51 | |||
12:52 | |||
12:53 | |||
12:54 | |||
12:55 | |||
12:56 | |||
12:57 | |||
12:58 | |||
12:59 | |||
13:00 | |||
13:01 | |||
13:02 | |||
13:03 | |||
13:04 | |||
13:05 | |||
13:06 | |||
13:07 | |||
13:08 | |||
13:09 | |||
13:10 | |||
13:11 | |||
13:12 | |||
13:13 | |||
13:14 | |||
13:15 | |||
13:16 | |||
13:17 | |||
13:18 | |||
13:19 | |||
13:20 | |||
13:21 | |||
13:22 | |||
13:23 | |||
13:24 | |||
13:25 | |||
13:26 | |||
13:27 | |||
13:28 | |||
13:29 | |||
13:30 | |||
13:31 | |||
13:32 | |||
13:33 | |||
13:34 | |||
13:35 | |||
13:36 | |||
13:37 | |||
13:38 | |||
13:39 | |||
13:40 | |||
13:41 | |||
13:42 | |||
13:43 | |||
13:44 | |||
13:45 | |||
13:46 | |||
13:47 | |||
13:48 | |||
13:49 | |||
13:50 | |||
13:51 | |||
13:52 | |||
13:53 | |||
13:54 | |||
13:55 | |||
13:56 | |||
13:57 | |||
13:58 | |||
13:59 | |||
14:00 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #103 MÜNCH FELIX (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs GISS DIMITRI (JJKSV RASTATT) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #124 SCHEUERBRANDT JULIAN (1001237) vs KAPPELMEYER MAX (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #149 HANSELMANN LENA (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs CHATTERJEE JAMILA (1000143) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
14:01 | |||
14:02 | |||
14:03 | |||
14:04 | |||
14:05 | |||
14:06 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #104 SCHRAUDT LUKAS (JJVB) vs ZMEEV DANIEL (JJKSV RASTATT) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #125 DEMIR MALIK (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs ZEIHSEL JONAS (1001237) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #150 FREUDENBERGER FRANZISKA (1000143) vs SCHINDLER JANA (1000143) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
14:07 | |||
14:08 | |||
14:09 | |||
14:10 | |||
14:11 | |||
14:12 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #105 FRANZ NOAH (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) vs GAST JOHANNES (JJVB) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #126 SCHEUERBRANDT JULIAN (1001237) vs VÖGELE LAURIN (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #151 HANSELMANN LENA (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs WAGNER KATHARINA (1000143) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
14:13 | |||
14:14 | |||
14:15 | |||
14:16 | |||
14:17 | |||
14:18 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #106 GISS DIMITRI (JJKSV RASTATT) vs ZMEEV DANIEL (JJKSV RASTATT) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #127 DEMIR MALIK (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs KAPPELMEYER MAX (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #152 FREUDENBERGER FRANZISKA (1000143) vs CHATTERJEE JAMILA (1000143) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
14:19 | |||
14:20 | |||
14:21 | |||
14:22 | |||
14:23 | |||
14:24 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #107 FRANZ NOAH (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) vs KUNZ MICHAEL (JJKSV RASTATT) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG #128 FIGLUS NIKODEM (BCALBSTADT) vs ECKERT MATHIS (1001238) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -57 KG #153 NEIMANE EMILJA (BFSV LAHR) vs GRUEBL JULIANA (1000143) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
14:25 | |||
14:26 | |||
14:27 | |||
14:28 | |||
14:29 | |||
14:30 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #108 MÜNCH FELIX (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs SCHRAUDT LUKAS (JJVB) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -77 KG #129 KIJAS SIMON (1000888) vs MAKUISSIE_KAMGUIA YANNICK_ENZO (1000888) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -57 KG #154 WABNITZ KATHARINA (BFSV LAHR) vs FOERNZLER RAMONA (1001239) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
14:31 | |||
14:32 | |||
14:33 | |||
14:34 | |||
14:35 | |||
14:36 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG #109 PERZLMEIER MARTIN (1000143) vs BERBER PHILIPP (1000143) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #130 SCHEUERBRANDT JULIAN (1001237) vs DEMIR MALIK (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -70 KG #155 KLAIBER ANNALENA (1001239) vs RAMECKERS NADINE (1000143) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
14:37 | |||
14:38 | |||
14:39 | |||
14:40 | |||
14:41 | |||
14:42 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #110 SCHRAUDT LUKAS (JJVB) vs KUNZ MICHAEL (JJKSV RASTATT) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #131 ZEIHSEL JONAS (1001237) vs VÖGELE LAURIN (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -85 KG #156 GLOECKL SEBASTIAN (1000143) vs ERLER FABIAN (1000143) 14:42 - 14:48 (00:06) 2 |
14:43 | |||
14:44 | |||
14:45 | |||
14:46 | |||
14:47 | |||
14:48 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #111 GAST JOHANNES (JJVB) vs GISS DIMITRI (JJKSV RASTATT) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG #132 FIGLUS NIKODEM (BCALBSTADT) vs ELTSOV ANDREY (BC EMMERTSGRUND / BOXBERG) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #157 HANSELMANN LENA (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs FREUDENBERGER FRANZISKA (1000143) 14:48 - 14:54 (00:06) 2 |
14:49 | |||
14:50 | |||
14:51 | |||
14:52 | |||
14:53 | |||
14:54 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG #112 PERZLMEIER MARTIN (1000143) vs HIPPLER THIMO (BFSV LAHR) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -77 KG #133 KIJAS SIMON (1000888) vs WEIZEL ALEXANDER (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #158 SCHINDLER JANA (1000143) vs WAGNER KATHARINA (1000143) 14:54 - 15:00 (00:06) 2 |
14:55 | |||
14:56 | |||
14:57 | |||
14:58 | |||
14:59 | |||
15:00 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #113 ZMEEV DANIEL (JJKSV RASTATT) vs FRANZ NOAH (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #134 SCHEUERBRANDT JULIAN (1001237) vs ZEIHSEL JONAS (1001237) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -57 KG #159 NEIMANE EMILJA (BFSV LAHR) vs WABNITZ KATHARINA (BFSV LAHR) 15:00 - 15:06 (00:06) 2 |
15:01 | |||
15:02 | |||
15:03 | |||
15:04 | |||
15:05 | |||
15:06 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG #114 BERBER PHILIPP (1000143) vs HIPPLER THIMO (BFSV LAHR) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #135 KAPPELMEYER MAX (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) vs VÖGELE LAURIN (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -57 KG #160 FOERNZLER RAMONA (1001239) vs GRUEBL JULIANA (1000143) 15:06 - 15:12 (00:06) 2 |
15:07 | |||
15:08 | |||
15:09 | |||
15:10 | |||
15:11 | |||
15:12 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #115 WAGNER DANIEL (BFSV LAHR) vs KUHN DANIEL (1000143) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -62 KG #136 ECKERT MATHIS (1001238) vs ELTSOV ANDREY (BC EMMERTSGRUND / BOXBERG) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -70 KG #161 KLAIBER ANNALENA (1001239) vs RAMECKERS NADINE (1000143) 15:12 - 15:18 (00:06) 2 |
15:13 | |||
15:14 | |||
15:15 | |||
15:16 | |||
15:17 | |||
15:18 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #116 WAGNER ROMAN (BFSV LAHR) vs WEISS MARCO (1000143) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -77 KG #137 MAKUISSIE_KAMGUIA YANNICK_ENZO (1000888) vs WEIZEL ALEXANDER (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -85 KG #162 GLOECKL SEBASTIAN (1000143) vs ERLER FABIAN (1000143) 15:18 - 15:24 (00:06) 2 |
15:19 | |||
15:20 | |||
15:21 | |||
15:22 | |||
15:23 | |||
15:24 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -94 KG #117 SLOMIAN ROBERT (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs SCHUHMANN PAUL (1000143) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #138 KAPPELMEYER MAX (SPORTSCHULE KAPPELMEYER) vs ZEIHSEL JONAS (1001237) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #163 HANSELMANN LENA (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs SCHINDLER JANA (1000143) 15:24 - 15:30 (00:06) 2 |
15:25 | |||
15:26 | |||
15:27 | |||
15:28 | |||
15:29 | |||
15:30 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #118 WAGNER DANIEL (BFSV LAHR) vs WAGNER ROMAN (BFSV LAHR) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -69 KG #139 VÖGELE LAURIN (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) vs DEMIR MALIK (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #164 CHATTERJEE JAMILA (1000143) vs WAGNER KATHARINA (1000143) 15:30 - 15:36 (00:06) 2 |
15:31 | |||
15:32 | |||
15:33 | |||
15:34 | |||
15:35 | |||
15:36 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #119 WEISS MARCO (1000143) vs KUHN DANIEL (1000143) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS +70 KG #140 GNÄDIG SARAH (BFSV LAHR) vs FRITSCHE VIOLA (1000143) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -57 KG #165 NEIMANE EMILJA (BFSV LAHR) vs FOERNZLER RAMONA (1001239) 15:36 - 15:42 (00:06) 2 |
15:37 | |||
15:38 | |||
15:39 | |||
15:40 | |||
15:41 | |||
15:42 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -94 KG #120 SLOMIAN ROBERT (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs STERZL GEORG (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS +70 KG #141 BRAUN ELSA (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs ECKMEIER TAMARA (1000143) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -57 KG #166 GRUEBL JULIANA (1000143) vs WABNITZ KATHARINA (BFSV LAHR) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
15:43 | |||
15:44 | |||
15:45 | |||
15:46 | |||
15:47 | |||
15:48 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #121 WAGNER DANIEL (BFSV LAHR) vs WEISS MARCO (1000143) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -63 KG #142 KOEHLER JULIA (1000143) vs MATEOS ANNA (1001238) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -70 KG #167 KLAIBER ANNALENA (1001239) vs RAMECKERS NADINE (1000143) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
15:49 | |||
15:50 | |||
15:51 | |||
15:52 | |||
15:53 | |||
15:54 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #122 KUHN DANIEL (1000143) vs WAGNER ROMAN (BFSV LAHR) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS +70 KG #143 GNÄDIG SARAH (BFSV LAHR) vs BRAUN ELSA (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH U21 -85 KG #168 GLOECKL SEBASTIAN (1000143) vs ERLER FABIAN (1000143) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
15:55 | |||
15:56 | |||
15:57 | |||
15:58 | |||
15:59 | |||
16:00 |
FIGHTING MÄNNLICH ADULTS -94 KG #123 SCHUHMANN PAUL (1000143) vs STERZL GEORG (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS +70 KG #144 ECKMEIER TAMARA (1000143) vs FRITSCHE VIOLA (1000143) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #169 CHATTERJEE JAMILA (1000143) vs SCHINDLER JANA (1000143) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
16:01 | |||
16:02 | |||
16:03 | |||
16:04 | |||
16:05 | |||
16:06 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -63 KG #145 KOEHLER JULIA (1000143) vs REICH MAREIKE_LEONIE (1000898) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS -63 KG #170 WAGNER KATHARINA (1000143) vs FREUDENBERGER FRANZISKA (1000143) 16:06 - 16:12 (00:06) 2 |
|
16:07 | |||
16:08 | |||
16:09 | |||
16:10 | |||
16:11 | |||
16:12 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS +70 KG #146 GNÄDIG SARAH (BFSV LAHR) vs ECKMEIER TAMARA (1000143) 16:12 - 16:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:13 | |||
16:14 | |||
16:15 | |||
16:16 | |||
16:17 | |||
16:18 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH ADULTS +70 KG #147 FRITSCHE VIOLA (1000143) vs BRAUN ELSA (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 16:18 - 16:24 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:19 | |||
16:20 | |||
16:21 | |||
16:22 | |||
16:23 | |||
16:24 |
FIGHTING WEIBLICH U21 -63 KG #148 MATEOS ANNA (1001238) vs REICH MAREIKE_LEONIE (1000898) 16:24 - 16:30 (00:06) 2 |
||
16:25 | |||
16:26 | |||
16:27 | |||
16:28 | |||
16:29 |
SÜDDEUTSCHE MEISTERSCHAFTEN 2023 | FIGHTING, DUO UND BJJ-NEWAZA - 2023-02-052023-02-04 / 2023-02-05 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-02-05 09:36:54 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | |
09:15 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -60 KG #205 GUDAT AARON (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs SCHULZ CEDRIC (BC HIKARI LAUFFEN) 09:15 - 09:23 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #226 MÜNCH FELIX (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs ZMEEV DANIEL (JJKSV RASTATT) 09:15 - 09:23 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U16 #180 BUMILLER / HURLER (BUMILLER, HURLER) (JJVB) vs FRANZISKA BÖRZEL / SOPHIA PABST (BÖRZEL, PABST) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 09:15 - 09:23 (00:08) 2 |
09:16 | |||
09:17 | |||
09:18 | |||
09:19 | |||
09:20 | |||
09:21 | |||
09:22 | |||
09:23 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -77 KG #206 MAKUISSIE_KAMGUIA YANNICK_ENZO (JJKSV RASTATT) vs BÄTZ ELIAS (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 09:23 - 09:31 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #227 GISS DIMITRI (JJKSV RASTATT) vs HILDEBRANDT HANNES (JJVB) 09:23 - 09:31 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Männlich U16 #181 PFAB / PFAB (PFAB, PFAB) (JJVB) vs LURTZ / ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JJVB) 09:23 - 09:31 (00:08) 2 |
09:24 | |||
09:25 | |||
09:26 | |||
09:27 | |||
09:28 | |||
09:29 | |||
09:30 | |||
09:31 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -60 KG #207 GUDAT AARON (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs KÖPPEL CONNER (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 09:31 - 09:39 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #228 MÜNCH FELIX (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs KUCHLBAUER MAXIMILIAN (JJVB) 09:31 - 09:39 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U16 #182 BUMILLER / HURLER (BUMILLER, HURLER) (JJVB) vs FISCHER / ROTH (FISCHER, ROTH) (JJVB) 09:31 - 09:39 (00:08) 2 |
09:32 | |||
09:33 | |||
09:34 | |||
09:35 | |||
09:36 | |||
09:37 | |||
09:38 | |||
09:39 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -77 KG #208 MAKUISSIE_KAMGUIA YANNICK_ENZO (JJKSV RASTATT) vs BÄTZ ELIAS (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 09:39 - 09:47 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #229 GISS DIMITRI (JJKSV RASTATT) vs ZMEEV DANIEL (JJKSV RASTATT) 09:39 - 09:47 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Männlich U16 #183 PFAB / PFAB (PFAB, PFAB) (JJVB) vs LURTZ / ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JJVB) 09:39 - 09:47 (00:08) 2 |
09:40 | |||
09:41 | |||
09:42 | |||
09:43 | |||
09:44 | |||
09:45 | |||
09:46 | |||
09:47 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U18 -60 KG #209 SCHULZ CEDRIC (BC HIKARI LAUFFEN) vs KÖPPEL CONNER (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 09:47 - 09:55 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG #230 SUSIC LUKAS (JJVB) vs PFLIEGER ANDREAS (JJVB) 09:47 - 09:55 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U16 #184 FRANZISKA BÖRZEL / SOPHIA PABST (BÖRZEL, PABST) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs FISCHER / ROTH (FISCHER, ROTH) (JJVB) 09:47 - 09:55 (00:08) 2 |
09:48 | |||
09:49 | |||
09:50 | |||
09:51 | |||
09:52 | |||
09:53 | |||
09:54 | |||
09:55 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH U21 -77 KG #210 MAKUISSIE_KAMGUIA YANNICK_ENZO (JJKSV RASTATT) vs BÄTZ ELIAS (TUS DURMERSHEIM) 09:55 - 10:03 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #231 MÜNCH FELIX (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs GISS DIMITRI (JJKSV RASTATT) 09:55 - 10:03 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Männlich U16 #185 PFAB / PFAB (PFAB, PFAB) (JJVB) vs LURTZ / ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JJVB) 09:55 - 10:03 (00:08) 2 |
09:56 | |||
09:57 | |||
09:58 | |||
09:59 | |||
10:00 | |||
10:01 | |||
10:02 | |||
10:03 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #211 BUSS ALEXANDER (JJVB) vs DEMIR KEREM (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 10:03 - 10:11 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #232 HILDEBRANDT HANNES (JJVB) vs KUCHLBAUER MAXIMILIAN (JJVB) 10:03 - 10:11 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U18 #186 HERTL / RUECKERT (HERTL, RUECKERT) (JJVB) vs KUTSCHERA / OSSNER (KUTSCHERA, OSSNER) (JJVB) 10:03 - 10:11 (00:08) 2 |
10:04 | |||
10:05 | |||
10:06 | |||
10:07 | |||
10:08 | |||
10:09 | |||
10:10 | |||
10:11 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #212 DEMIR MALIK (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs BISSINGER PATRICK (JJVB) 10:11 - 10:19 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG #233 SUSIC LUKAS (JJVB) vs FRANK DAVID (JJVB) 10:11 - 10:19 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U18 #187 SCHLEIER / KOCH-SAPPL (KOCH-SAPPL, SCHLEIER) (JJVB) vs LURTZ / ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JJVB) 10:11 - 10:19 (00:08) 2 |
10:12 | |||
10:13 | |||
10:14 | |||
10:15 | |||
10:16 | |||
10:17 | |||
10:18 | |||
10:19 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #213 BUSS ALEXANDER (JJVB) vs HABEL FABIAN (JJVB) 10:19 - 10:27 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #234 MÜNCH FELIX (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs HILDEBRANDT HANNES (JJVB) 10:19 - 10:27 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U18 #188 HERTL / RUECKERT (HERTL, RUECKERT) (JJVB) vs KOCH-SAPPL / NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (JJVB) 10:19 - 10:27 (00:08) 2 |
10:20 | |||
10:21 | |||
10:22 | |||
10:23 | |||
10:24 | |||
10:25 | |||
10:26 | |||
10:27 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #214 DEMIR MALIK (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs KORN MARCEL (BC HIKARI LAUFFEN) 10:27 - 10:35 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #235 ZMEEV DANIEL (JJKSV RASTATT) vs KUCHLBAUER MAXIMILIAN (JJVB) 10:27 - 10:35 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U18 #189 SCHLEIER / KOCH-SAPPL (KOCH-SAPPL, SCHLEIER) (JJVB) vs KUTSCHERA / OSSNER (KUTSCHERA, OSSNER) (JJVB) 10:27 - 10:35 (00:08) 2 |
10:28 | |||
10:29 | |||
10:30 | |||
10:31 | |||
10:32 | |||
10:33 | |||
10:34 | |||
10:35 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #215 DEMIR KEREM (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) vs HABEL FABIAN (JJVB) 10:35 - 10:43 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -77 KG #236 PFLIEGER ANDREAS (JJVB) vs FRANK DAVID (JJVB) 10:35 - 10:43 (00:08) 2 |
DUO MIXED ADULTS #190 BUTLER / PASZKIEWICZ (BUTLER, PASZKIEWICZ) (JJVB) vs THILO FRITZ / ALEXANDER BECKER (BECKER, FRITZ) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 10:35 - 10:43 (00:08) 2 |
10:36 | |||
10:37 | |||
10:38 | |||
10:39 | |||
10:40 | |||
10:41 | |||
10:42 | |||
10:43 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #216 BISSINGER PATRICK (JJVB) vs KORN MARCEL (BC HIKARI LAUFFEN) 10:43 - 10:51 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #237 ZMEEV DANIEL (JJKSV RASTATT) vs HILDEBRANDT HANNES (JJVB) 10:43 - 10:51 (00:08) 2 |
DUO MIXED ADULTS #191 BARTH / HUBER (BARTH, HUBER) (JJVB) vs GANTNER / MEYER (GANTNER, MEYER) (JJVB) 10:43 - 10:51 (00:08) 2 |
10:44 | |||
10:45 | |||
10:46 | |||
10:47 | |||
10:48 | |||
10:49 | |||
10:50 | |||
10:51 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG #217 SLOMIAN ROBERT (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs POEPSEL MAURICIO (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 10:51 - 10:59 (00:08) 2 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -85 KG #238 KUCHLBAUER MAXIMILIAN (JJVB) vs GISS DIMITRI (JJKSV RASTATT) 10:51 - 10:59 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U21 #192 AHRENS / SCHWAB (AHRENS, SCHWAB) (JJVB) vs OEHRLEIN / TREUMANN (OEHRLEIN, TREUMANN) (JJVB) 10:51 - 10:59 (00:08) 2 |
10:52 | |||
10:53 | |||
10:54 | |||
10:55 | |||
10:56 | |||
10:57 | |||
10:58 | |||
10:59 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG #218 ALKOFER MAX (JJVB) vs HAEUSSERMANN LUCA (BC HIKARI LAUFFEN) 10:59 - 11:07 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U14 #171 AKGUEN / ALTMANN (AKGUEN, ALTMANN) (JJVB) vs BREMER / KIENLEIN (BREMER, KIENLEIN) (JJVB) 10:59 - 11:07 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U18 #193 HERTL / RUECKERT (HERTL, RUECKERT) (JJVB) vs SCHLEIER / KOCH-SAPPL (KOCH-SAPPL, SCHLEIER) (JJVB) 10:59 - 11:07 (00:08) 2 |
11:00 | |||
11:01 | |||
11:02 | |||
11:03 | |||
11:04 | |||
11:05 | |||
11:06 | |||
11:07 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #219 11:07 - 11:15 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U14 #172 ANGERER-TENGLER / LENGL (ANGERER-TENGLER, LENGL) (JJVB) vs HARTH / SCHNEIDER (HARTH, SCHNEIDER) (JJVB) 11:07 - 11:15 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U18 #194 LURTZ / ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JJVB) vs KOCH-SAPPL / NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (JJVB) 11:07 - 11:15 (00:08) 2 |
11:08 | |||
11:09 | |||
11:10 | |||
11:11 | |||
11:12 | |||
11:13 | |||
11:14 | |||
11:15 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #220 11:15 - 11:23 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U14 #239 MAJEWSKI / MASIC (MAJEWSKI, MARSIC) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs FROEHLICH / NEUBERT (FROEHLICH, NEUBERT) (JJKSV RASTATT) 11:15 - 11:23 (00:08) 2 |
DUO MIXED ADULTS #195 BUTLER / PASZKIEWICZ (BUTLER, PASZKIEWICZ) (JJVB) vs BARTH / HUBER (BARTH, HUBER) (JJVB) 11:15 - 11:23 (00:08) 2 |
11:16 | |||
11:17 | |||
11:18 | |||
11:19 | |||
11:20 | |||
11:21 | |||
11:22 | |||
11:23 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG #221 SLOMIAN ROBERT (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs ALKOFER MAX (JJVB) 11:23 - 11:31 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U14 #174 AKGUEN / ALTMANN (AKGUEN, ALTMANN) (JJVB) vs ANGERER-TENGLER / LENGL (ANGERER-TENGLER, LENGL) (JJVB) 11:23 - 11:31 (00:08) 2 |
DUO MIXED ADULTS #196 GANTNER / MEYER (GANTNER, MEYER) (JJVB) vs THILO FRITZ / ALEXANDER BECKER (BECKER, FRITZ) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 11:23 - 11:31 (00:08) 2 |
11:24 | |||
11:25 | |||
11:26 | |||
11:27 | |||
11:28 | |||
11:29 | |||
11:30 | |||
11:31 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG #222 HAEUSSERMANN LUCA (BC HIKARI LAUFFEN) vs POEPSEL MAURICIO (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) 11:31 - 11:39 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U14 #175 HARTH / SCHNEIDER (HARTH, SCHNEIDER) (JJVB) vs BREMER / KIENLEIN (BREMER, KIENLEIN) (JJVB) 11:31 - 11:39 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U21 #197 AHRENS / SCHWAB (AHRENS, SCHWAB) (JJVB) vs MARIA NEUMANN / DAVE BAADER (BAADER, NEUMANN) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 11:31 - 11:39 (00:08) 2 |
11:32 | |||
11:33 | |||
11:34 | |||
11:35 | |||
11:36 | |||
11:37 | |||
11:38 | |||
11:39 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS -69 KG #223 11:39 - 11:47 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U14 #240 MAJEWSKI / MASIC (MAJEWSKI, MARSIC) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs FROEHLICH / NEUBERT (FROEHLICH, NEUBERT) (JJKSV RASTATT) 11:39 - 11:47 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U18 #198 HERTL / RUECKERT (HERTL, RUECKERT) (JJVB) vs LURTZ / ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JJVB) 11:39 - 11:47 (00:08) 2 |
11:40 | |||
11:41 | |||
11:42 | |||
11:43 | |||
11:44 | |||
11:45 | |||
11:46 | |||
11:47 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG #224 SLOMIAN ROBERT (TUS DURMERSHEIM) vs HAEUSSERMANN LUCA (BC HIKARI LAUFFEN) 11:47 - 11:55 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U14 #177 AKGUEN / ALTMANN (AKGUEN, ALTMANN) (JJVB) vs HARTH / SCHNEIDER (HARTH, SCHNEIDER) (JJVB) 11:47 - 11:55 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Mixed U18 #199 KUTSCHERA / OSSNER (KUTSCHERA, OSSNER) (JJVB) vs KOCH-SAPPL / NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (JJVB) 11:47 - 11:55 (00:08) 2 |
11:48 | |||
11:49 | |||
11:50 | |||
11:51 | |||
11:52 | |||
11:53 | |||
11:54 | |||
11:55 |
NE-WAZA MÄNNLICH ADULTS +94 KG #225 POEPSEL MAURICIO (ARASHI SINDELFINGEN) vs ALKOFER MAX (JJVB) 11:55 - 12:03 (00:08) 2 |
DUO Weiblich U14 #178 BREMER / KIENLEIN (BREMER, KIENLEIN) (JJVB) vs ANGERER-TENGLER / LENGL (ANGERER-TENGLER, LENGL) (JJVB) 11:55 - 12:03 (00:08) 2 |
DUO MIXED ADULTS #200 BUTLER / PASZKIEWICZ (BUTLER, PASZKIEWICZ) (JJVB) vs GANTNER / MEYER (GANTNER, MEYER) (JJVB) 11:55 - 12:03 (00:08) 2 |
11:56 | |||
11:57 | |||
11:58 | |||
11:59 | |||
12:00 | |||
12:01 | |||
12:02 | |||
12:03 |
DUO Mixed U14 #241 MAJEWSKI / MASIC (MAJEWSKI, MARSIC) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs FROEHLICH / NEUBERT (FROEHLICH, NEUBERT) (JJKSV RASTATT) 12:03 - 12:11 (00:08) 2 |
DUO MIXED ADULTS #201 THILO FRITZ / ALEXANDER BECKER (BECKER, FRITZ) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) vs BARTH / HUBER (BARTH, HUBER) (JJVB) 12:03 - 12:11 (00:08) 2 |
|
12:04 | |||
12:05 | |||
12:06 | |||
12:07 | |||
12:08 | |||
12:09 | |||
12:10 | |||
12:11 |
DUO Mixed U21 #202 OEHRLEIN / TREUMANN (OEHRLEIN, TREUMANN) (JJVB) vs MARIA NEUMANN / DAVE BAADER (BAADER, NEUMANN) (FZC PHILIPPSBURG) 12:11 - 12:19 (00:08) 2 |
||
12:12 | |||
12:13 | |||
12:14 | |||
12:15 | |||
12:16 | |||
12:17 | |||
12:18 | |||
12:19 |
DUO Mixed U18 #203 KUTSCHERA / OSSNER (KUTSCHERA, OSSNER) (JJVB) vs LURTZ / ZENK (LURTZ, ZENK) (JJVB) 12:19 - 12:27 (00:08) 2 |
||
12:20 | |||
12:21 | |||
12:22 | |||
12:23 | |||
12:24 | |||
12:25 | |||
12:26 | |||
12:27 |
DUO Mixed U18 #204 KOCH-SAPPL / NIGL (KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (JJVB) vs SCHLEIER / KOCH-SAPPL (KOCH-SAPPL, SCHLEIER) (JJVB) 12:27 - 12:35 (00:08) 2 |
||
12:28 | |||
12:29 | |||
12:30 | |||
12:31 | |||
12:32 | |||
12:33 | |||
12:34 |