2023 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - U16-U18-U21 - 2023-08-222023-08-22 / 2023-08-23 / 2023-08-24 / 2023-08-25 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-08-25 16:52:52 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
08:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE #1 LEGKOV/GRAMMATKIN(GRAMATKIN, LEGKOV) (JJIF) 08:30 - 08:34 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #74 AKHADOV OZODBEK (UZB) vs MAOR BEN (ISR) 08:30 - 08:35 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #311 SHARIBAEV ISLAMBEK (UZB) vs ENKHBAT BAT-ORGIL (MGL) 08:30 - 08:35 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #252 SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) vs ROHDE LEANY (GER) 08:30 - 08:37 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #172 KARZI NATALIA (GRE) vs BAKHISHOVA KHANIM_NATIK_KJZY (GER) 08:30 - 08:37 (00:07) 2 |
08:31 | |||||
08:32 | |||||
08:33 | |||||
08:34 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE #2 SAIF/HAQUE(HAQUE, SAIF) (BAN) 08:34 - 08:38 (00:04) 2 |
||||
08:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #75 ESAKOV IVAN (IJJA) vs AMIR VAKHITOV (KGZ) 08:35 - 08:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #312 ALSIYABI MOHAMMED (UAE) vs CHAUDHRY ZAIN (CAN) 08:35 - 08:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
08:36 | |||||
08:37 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #253 RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) vs ABDRASH ARUZHAN (KAZ) 08:37 - 08:44 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #173 KRYMSHAMKHALOVA AMALIA (JJIF) vs UTEBALIYEVA AZALIYA (KAZ) 08:37 - 08:44 (00:07) 2 |
|||
08:38 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE #3 IATAN/ABDAL(ABDAL_KADIR, IATAN) (ROU) 08:38 - 08:42 (00:04) 2 |
||||
08:39 | |||||
08:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #76 KIM EUN_SEOUNG (KOR) vs RAMAZAN TIANGUBER (KGZ) 08:40 - 08:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #313 SABA JACOPO (ITA) vs OSPANOV YERMEK (KAZ) 08:40 - 08:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
08:41 | |||||
08:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE #4 TAUBAY/DOSSYMZHAN(DOSSYMZHAN, TAUBAY) (KAZ) 08:42 - 08:46 (00:04) 2 |
||||
08:43 | |||||
08:44 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #254 JARDOT MARIE (FRA) vs KATANTSEVA ELIZAVETA (JJIF) 08:44 - 08:51 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #174 COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROU) vs STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) 08:44 - 08:51 (00:07) 2 |
|||
08:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #77 RUZIMURODOV BOBIRJON (UZB) vs GROMOV KIRILL (IJJA) 08:45 - 08:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #314 GHILAN GHANEM (UAE) vs ABHIGYAT KUMAR (IND) 08:45 - 08:50 (00:05) 2 |
|||
08:46 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE #5 CHARTTRANUCHART/SONGSING(CHARTTRANUCHART, SONGSING) (THA) 08:46 - 08:50 (00:04) 2 |
||||
08:47 | |||||
08:48 | |||||
08:49 | |||||
08:50 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE #6 FILATOV/ROHZDESTVENSKY(FILATOV, ROZHDESTVENSKIY) (JJIF) 08:50 - 08:54 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #78 ALQUBAISI SALEM (UAE) vs MAOR BEN (ISR) 08:50 - 08:55 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #315 ROZHDESTVENSKIY ALEXEY (JJIF) vs BATRAGCHAA BAT-ERDENE (MGL) 08:50 - 08:55 (00:05) 2 |
||
08:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #255 ABZHANOVA AIKUMIS (KAZ) vs PLASIL JUDITH (GER) 08:51 - 08:58 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #175 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs BAKHISHOVA KHANIM_NATIK_KJZY (GER) 08:51 - 08:58 (00:07) 2 |
|||
08:52 | |||||
08:53 | |||||
08:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #7 IATAN/MIHAILA(IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROU) 08:54 - 08:58 (00:04) 2 |
||||
08:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #79 KAEWRAWANG RAWIN (THA) vs CHO JONG_YEON (KOR) 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #316 MAKRIS GEORGIOS-DIMITRIOS (GRE) vs SHARIBAEV ISLAMBEK (UZB) 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||
08:56 | |||||
08:57 | |||||
08:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #8 ABDULKHAMIDOV/NAURYZBAYEVA(ABDULKHAMIDOV, NAURYZBAYEVA) (KAZ) 08:58 - 09:02 (00:04) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #256 HAMMACHE AZELIA (FRA) vs EDREVA ANASTASIA (BUL) 08:58 - 09:05 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #176 IGNATEVA VIKTORIIA (JJIF) vs ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ) 08:58 - 09:05 (00:07) 2 |
||
08:59 | |||||
09:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #80 ORUMBAYEV RAFAEL (KAZ) vs ULZIIBAYAR DULGUUN (MGL) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #317 SHASHERIN PAVEL (JJIF) vs KRETOV ALEXANDROS (CYP) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:01 | |||||
09:02 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #9 STAMOV/EDREVA(EDREVA, STAMOV) (BUL) 09:02 - 09:06 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:03 | |||||
09:04 | |||||
09:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #81 AMIR VAKHITOV (KGZ) vs ABROROV ISLOMIDDIN (TJK) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #318 NOH SE_WOONG (KOR) vs CHAUDHRY ZAIN (CAN) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 KG #257 RAJ CHANDANI (IND) vs NESTEROVA ADELINA (JJIF) 09:05 - 09:12 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #177 LAURI LUANA (ITA) vs KRYMSHAMKHALOVA AMALIA (JJIF) 09:05 - 09:12 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:06 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #10 CHIBIKEEV/GOLUBEVA(CHIBIKEEV, GOLUBEVA) (JJIF) 09:06 - 09:10 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:07 | |||||
09:08 | |||||
09:09 | |||||
09:10 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #11 CIPULLI/RUGGIERO(CIPULLI, RUGGIERO) (ITA) 09:10 - 09:14 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #82 ALHAMMADI HARIB (UAE) vs KIM EUN_SEOUNG (KOR) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #319 OSPANOV YERMEK (KAZ) vs BAGYSHBEKOV_ BAIGAZY (KGZ) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:11 | |||||
09:12 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #258 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) 09:12 - 09:19 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #178 STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) vs VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) 09:12 - 09:19 (00:07) 2 |
|||
09:13 | |||||
09:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #12 NISIPEANU/CONSTANTINESCU(CONSTANTINESCU, NISIPEANU) (ROU) 09:14 - 09:18 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #83 TERUEL QUENTIN (CAN) vs ADILOV SAYAN (KAZ) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #320 SOBIROV JAHONGIR (UZB) vs GHILAN GHANEM (UAE) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:16 | |||||
09:17 | |||||
09:18 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #13 GOYAT/TREHIOU(GOYAT, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) 09:18 - 09:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:19 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #259 RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) vs KATANTSEVA ELIZAVETA (JJIF) 09:19 - 09:26 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #179 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs POKORNY LENA (AUT) 09:19 - 09:26 (00:07) 2 |
|||
09:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #84 BOLD-ERDENE ALTAN-ERDENE (MGL) vs HALABI AYMAN (ISR) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #321 RIBEIRO DIEGO (CAN) vs KIM SUN_JOON (KOR) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #14 LIOFAGOUS/SARAFOGLOU(LIOFAGOS, SARAFOGLOU) (GRE) 09:21 - 09:24 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:22 | |||||
09:23 | |||||
09:24 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #15 CHIBIKEEV/FILATOV(CHIBIKEEV, FILATOV) (JJIF) 09:24 - 09:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #85 GROMOV KIRILL (IJJA) vs BANJAR ELYAS (KSA) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #322 TATIYEV ADAY (KAZ) vs BEGONJA DOMAGOJ (CRO) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #260 MAGOMEDZAGIROVA KHANIYAT (JJIF) vs PLASIL JUDITH (GER) 09:26 - 09:33 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #180 BAKHISHOVA KHANIM_NATIK_KJZY (GER) vs COTFAS MARA_RUXANDRA (ROU) 09:26 - 09:33 (00:07) 2 |
|||
09:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #16 TAHSIM/TASNIMUZZAMAN(TAHSIM, TASNIMUZZAMAN) (BAN) 09:27 - 09:30 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:28 | |||||
09:29 | |||||
09:30 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #17 TAGANOV/ZHALGASBAYEV(TAGANOV, ZHALGASBAYEV) (KAZ) 09:30 - 09:33 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #86 MIHOLJEK GABRIJEL (CRO) vs BYSTROV EVGENII (JJIF) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #323 BATRAGCHAA BAT-ERDENE (MGL) vs ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROU) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:31 | |||||
09:32 | |||||
09:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #18 GIDAS/BALASKAS(BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) 09:33 - 09:36 (00:03) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #261 HAMMACHE AZELIA (FRA) vs AVGERINOU MELINA (GRE) 09:33 - 09:40 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #181 ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ) vs UTEBALIYEVA AZALIYA (KAZ) 09:33 - 09:40 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:34 | |||||
09:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #87 TUVSHINJARGAL MUNKHDUL (MGL) vs SKOREV ALEKSEI (JJIF) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #324 BIKMURZIN ARTEM (JJIF) vs ELEYAN ALI_ZIAD (PLE) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:36 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #19 KOCH/NIGL(KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER) 09:36 - 09:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:37 | |||||
09:38 | |||||
09:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #20 MITROFANOVA/RADHZABOVA(MITROFANOVA, RADZHABOVA) (JJIF) 09:39 - 09:42 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #88 MARSHALKHAN NURTLEK (KAZ) vs ALZAROONI_ ADNAN (UAE) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #325 SAMOILOV MAXIM (KAZ) vs ALHAMOUD SALEM_ (UAE) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 KG #262 RAJ CHANDANI (IND) vs URAZMOLDA AIMAN (KAZ) 09:40 - 09:47 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #182 STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) vs KARZI NATALIA (GRE) 09:40 - 09:47 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:41 | |||||
09:42 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #21 SIDERA/SIDERA(SIDERA, SIDERA) (GRE) 09:42 - 09:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:43 | |||||
09:44 | |||||
09:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #22 BOGIGEVIC/NIKCEVIC(BOGICEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) 09:45 - 09:48 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #89 MAOR BEN (ISR) vs KAEWRAWANG RAWIN (THA) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #326 NEMATOV ROSHID (TJK) vs IM JU_YEOP (KOR) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:46 | |||||
09:47 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #263 JARDOT MARIE (FRA) vs ABDRASH ARUZHAN (KAZ) 09:47 - 09:54 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #183 OBERLE MANJU (GER) vs POKORNY LENA (AUT) 09:47 - 09:54 (00:07) 2 |
|||
09:48 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #23 SHATS/ZYKOVA(SHATS, ZYKOVA) (JJIF) 09:48 - 09:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:49 | |||||
09:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #90 ORUMBAYEV RAFAEL (KAZ) vs ABROROV ISLOMIDDIN (TJK) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #327 RIZK ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs GANTUGS GAN-ERDENE (MGL) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #24 BALLA/STAVROGIANNOPOULOU(BALLA, STAVROGIANNOPOULOU) (GRE) 09:51 - 09:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:52 | |||||
09:53 | |||||
09:54 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #25 RUGGIERO/ROMA(ROMA, RUGGIERO) (ITA) 09:54 - 09:57 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #264 ASHIROVA KARINA (JJIF) vs RATJARUNE WARADA (THA) 09:54 - 10:01 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #184 SERVE MARIA (GRE) vs MASLOBOEVA POLINA (JJIF) 09:54 - 10:01 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #91 ALHAMMADI HARIB (UAE) vs TERUEL QUENTIN (CAN) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #328 ALHOSANI ZAYED (UAE) vs NURGALIYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:56 | |||||
09:57 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R4 #403 LIOFAGOUS/SARAFOGLOU(LIOFAGOS, SARAFOGLOU) (GRE) 09:57 - 10:01 (00:04) 2 |
||||
09:58 | |||||
09:59 | |||||
10:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #92 HALABI AYMAN (ISR) vs BANJAR ELYAS (KSA) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #329 SADE NITAY (ISR) vs MEZHONNOV PAVEL (JJIF) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:01 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R4 #404 TAGANOV/ZHALGASBAYEV(TAGANOV, ZHALGASBAYEV) (KAZ) 10:01 - 10:05 (00:04) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 KG #265 NESTEROVA ADELINA (JJIF) vs URAZMOLDA AIMAN (KAZ) 10:01 - 10:08 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #185 JACOBS JULE (GER) vs SIDERA MARIA (GRE) 10:01 - 10:08 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:02 | |||||
10:03 | |||||
10:04 | |||||
10:05 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R4 #405 GIDAS/BALASKAS(BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) 10:05 - 10:09 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #93 BOGZA RAZVAN_VIOREL (ROU) vs BYSTROV EVGENII (JJIF) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #330 MARTIN JACK (CAN) vs PARK KEON_HO (KOR) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:06 | |||||
10:07 | |||||
10:08 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #266 SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) vs EDREVA ANASTASIA (BUL) 10:08 - 10:15 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #186 GOLUBEVA DIANA (JJIF) vs STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) 10:08 - 10:15 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R4 #406 CHIBIKEEV/FILATOV(CHIBIKEEV, FILATOV) (JJIF) 10:09 - 10:13 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #94 KADYROV ERTEGIN (CAN) vs BITON ORI (ISR) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #331 SHARIBAEV ISLAMBEK (UZB) vs SHASHERIN PAVEL (JJIF) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:11 | |||||
10:12 | |||||
10:13 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN ADVANCE DIVISION #407 RUGGIERO/ROMA(ROMA, RUGGIERO) (ITA) 10:13 - 10:17 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:14 | |||||
10:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #95 AKHADOV OZODBEK (UZB) vs GROMOV KIRILL (IJJA) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #332 CHAUDHRY ZAIN (CAN) vs OSPANOV YERMEK (KAZ) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #267 KATANTSEVA ELIZAVETA (JJIF) vs ABZHANOVA AIKUMIS (KAZ) 10:15 - 10:22 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #187 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs IGNATEVA VIKTORIIA (JJIF) 10:15 - 10:22 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:16 | |||||
10:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN ADVANCE DIVISION #408 SHATS/ZYKOVA(SHATS, ZYKOVA) (JJIF) 10:17 - 10:21 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:18 | |||||
10:19 | |||||
10:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #96 ESAKOV IVAN (IJJA) vs KIM EUN_SEOUNG (KOR) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #333 SOBIROV JAHONGIR (UZB) vs KIM SUN_JOON (KOR) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN ADVANCE DIVISION #409 MITROFANOVA/RADHZABOVA(MITROFANOVA, RADZHABOVA) (JJIF) 10:21 - 10:25 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:22 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #268 MAGOMEDZAGIROVA KHANIYAT (JJIF) vs JARDOT MARIE (FRA) 10:22 - 10:29 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #188 LAURI LUANA (ITA) vs VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) 10:22 - 10:29 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:23 | |||||
10:24 | |||||
10:25 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R4 #410 KOCH/NIGL(KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER) 10:25 - 10:29 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #97 RAMAZAN TIANGUBER (KGZ) vs AMIR VAKHITOV (KGZ) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #334 TATIYEV ADAY (KAZ) vs BATRAGCHAA BAT-ERDENE (MGL) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:26 | |||||
10:27 | |||||
10:28 | |||||
10:29 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R4 #411 BOGIGEVIC/NIKCEVIC(BOGICEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) 10:29 - 10:33 (00:04) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #269 HAMMACHE AZELIA (FRA) vs ROHDE LEANY (GER) 10:29 - 10:36 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #189 BAKHISHOVA KHANIM_NATIK_KJZY (GER) vs ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ) 10:29 - 10:36 (00:07) 2 |
||
10:30 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #98 RUZIMURODOV BOBIRJON (UZB) vs ALQUBAISI SALEM (UAE) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #335 SARYBAEV IANAR (KGZ) vs BIKMURZIN ARTEM (JJIF) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:31 | |||||
10:32 | |||||
10:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R4 #412 BALLA/STAVROGIANNOPOULOU(BALLA, STAVROGIANNOPOULOU) (GRE) 10:33 - 10:37 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:34 | |||||
10:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #99 DAENG-IN KORANOP (THA) vs BATYRBEK ABDULLA (KAZ) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #336 ALHAMOUD SALEM_ (UAE) vs IM JU_YEOP (KOR) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:36 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #270 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) 10:36 - 10:43 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #190 KRYMSHAMKHALOVA AMALIA (JJIF) vs STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) 10:36 - 10:43 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:37 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R4 #413 SIDERA/SIDERA(SIDERA, SIDERA) (GRE) 10:37 - 10:41 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:38 | |||||
10:39 | |||||
10:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #100 ALMEHAIRI THANI (UAE) vs FAKEEH ABDULRAHMAN (KSA) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #337 RIZK ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs NURGALIYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:41 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN AD R5 #414 SHATS/ZYKOVA(SHATS, ZYKOVA) (JJIF) 10:41 - 10:45 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:42 | |||||
10:43 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #271 PLASIL JUDITH (GER) vs AVGERINOU MELINA (GRE) 10:43 - 10:50 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #191 STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) vs ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) 10:43 - 10:50 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:44 | |||||
10:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN AD R5 #415 RUGGIERO/ROMA(ROMA, RUGGIERO) (ITA) 10:45 - 10:49 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #101 GROMOV KIRILL (IJJA) vs BOLD-ERDENE ALTAN-ERDENE (MGL) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #338 MEZHONNOV PAVEL (JJIF) vs PARK KEON_HO (KOR) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:46 | |||||
10:47 | |||||
10:48 | |||||
10:49 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ADVANCED DIVISION #416 TAHSIM/TASNIMUZZAMAN(TAHSIM, TASNIMUZZAMAN) (BAN) 10:49 - 10:52 (00:03) 2 |
||||
10:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #102 ADILOV SAYAN (KAZ) vs KIM EUN_SEOUNG (KOR) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #339 ENKHBAT BAT-ORGIL (MGL) vs ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROU) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #272 DEVLETOGLOU KYRIAKI (GRE) vs HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) 10:50 - 10:57 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #192 POKORNY LENA (AUT) vs SERVE MARIA (GRE) 10:50 - 10:57 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:51 | |||||
10:52 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ADVANCED DIVISION #417 GOYAT/TREHIOU(GOYAT, TREHIOU_FLOQUET) (FRA) 10:52 - 10:56 (00:04) 2 |
||||
10:53 | |||||
10:54 | |||||
10:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #103 RAMAZAN TIANGUBER (KGZ) vs ULZIIBAYAR DULGUUN (MGL) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #340 ALSIYABI MOHAMMED (UAE) vs RIBEIRO DIEGO (CAN) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||
10:56 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #26 RADDATZ KRISTIN (GER) vs TRIGONI THEODORA (GRE) 10:56 - 11:03 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:57 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #273 GAIDUCHOK DARIA (IJJA) vs KALYBAY AYAZHAN (KAZ) 10:57 - 11:04 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #193 SIDERA MARIA (GRE) vs STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) 10:57 - 11:04 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:58 | |||||
10:59 | |||||
11:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #104 CHO JONG_YEON (KOR) vs ALQUBAISI SALEM (UAE) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #341 SABA JACOPO (ITA) vs GHILAN GHANEM (UAE) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:01 | |||||
11:02 | |||||
11:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #27 ZHAMAGANBETOVA NAZAR (KAZ) vs CIZEJ SPELA (SLO) 11:03 - 11:10 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:04 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #274 POULSEN LAERKE (DEN) vs HUCHET MANON (FRA) 11:04 - 11:11 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #194 OBERLE MANJU (GER) vs MASLOBOEVA POLINA (JJIF) 11:04 - 11:11 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #105 NEGMATULLAEV ALISHER (UZB) vs TUVSHINJARGAL MUNKHDUL (MGL) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #342 ABHIGYAT KUMAR (IND) vs BAGYSHBEKOV_ BAIGAZY (KGZ) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:06 | |||||
11:07 | |||||
11:08 | |||||
11:09 | |||||
11:10 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #28 GRITSAN ALINA (JJIF) vs BAGYTZHAN MADINA (KAZ) 11:10 - 11:17 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #106 ATELY IDAN (ISR) vs SLIWINSKI KONRAD (CAN) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #343 ROZHDESTVENSKIY ALEXEY (JJIF) vs MAKRIS GEORGIOS-DIMITRIOS (GRE) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:11 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #275 SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) vs KATANTSEVA ELIZAVETA (JJIF) 11:11 - 11:18 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #195 JACOBS JULE (GER) vs GOLUBEVA DIANA (JJIF) 11:11 - 11:18 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:12 | |||||
11:13 | |||||
11:14 | |||||
11:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #107 MAOR BEN (ISR) vs GROMOV KIRILL (IJJA) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #344 MARTIN JACK (CAN) vs SADE NITAY (ISR) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:16 | |||||
11:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #29 GLENTOUSI ELENI (GRE) vs VUKCEVIC JELENA (MNE) 11:17 - 11:24 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:18 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #276 JARDOT MARIE (FRA) vs HAMMACHE AZELIA (FRA) 11:18 - 11:25 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #196 NURLANKYZY ASSYLZAT (KAZ) vs LE_RU EAVAN_ (FRA) 11:18 - 11:25 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:19 | |||||
11:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #108 ABROROV ISLOMIDDIN (TJK) vs KIM EUN_SEOUNG (KOR) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #345 ALHOSANI ZAYED (UAE) vs GANTUGS GAN-ERDENE (MGL) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:21 | |||||
11:22 | |||||
11:23 | |||||
11:24 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #30 KUANYSHKYZY ARUZHAN (KAZ) vs IATAN GEORGIANA (ROU) 11:24 - 11:31 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #109 TERUEL QUENTIN (CAN) vs RAMAZAN TIANGUBER (KGZ) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #346 NEMATOV ROSHID (TJK) vs SAMOILOV MAXIM (KAZ) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #277 BAARS TANISHA (NED) vs HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) 11:25 - 11:32 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #197 STAVROGIANNOPOULOU CHARALAMPIA (GRE) vs SIDOROVA ALEKSANDRA (IJJA) 11:25 - 11:32 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:26 | |||||
11:27 | |||||
11:28 | |||||
11:29 | |||||
11:30 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #110 BANJAR ELYAS (KSA) vs ALQUBAISI SALEM (UAE) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #347 ENKHBAT BAT-ORGIL (MGL) vs BEGONJA DOMAGOJ (CRO) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:31 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #31 KIRICHENKO DANA (JJIF) vs TZANI AIKATERINI (GRE) 11:31 - 11:38 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:32 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #278 RYBAKOVA ULIANA (IJJA) vs GUILHEM ALIZEE (FRA) 11:32 - 11:39 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #198 DEVLETOGLOU STEFANIA (GRE) vs LE_RU EAVAN_ (FRA) 11:32 - 11:39 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:33 | |||||
11:34 | |||||
11:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #111 ABDULLOKHONOV ABDULHAQ (TJK) vs ULMASOV MUHAMMADSIDDIK (UZB) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #348 ALSIYABI MOHAMMED (UAE) vs GHILAN GHANEM (UAE) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:36 | |||||
11:37 | |||||
11:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #32 MACIAS_RIVERA LAURA_SOFIA (COL) vs PAUNESCU CELESTINA-ELENA-IOANA (ROU) 11:38 - 11:45 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:39 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #279 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs GAIDUCHOK DARIA (IJJA) 11:39 - 11:46 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #199 KHARLAMOVA ALISA (IJJA) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL) 11:39 - 11:46 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #112 ALZAROONI_ ADNAN (UAE) vs STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #349 BAGYSHBEKOV_ BAIGAZY (KGZ) vs NOH SE_WOONG (KOR) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:41 | |||||
11:42 | |||||
11:43 | |||||
11:44 | |||||
11:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #33 RADDATZ KRISTIN (GER) vs CIZEJ SPELA (SLO) 11:45 - 11:52 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #113 MAOR BEN (ISR) vs KIM EUN_SEOUNG (KOR) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #350 KRETOV ALEXANDROS (CYP) vs ROZHDESTVENSKIY ALEXEY (JJIF) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:46 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #280 POULSEN LAERKE (DEN) vs KOEHLER JULIA (GER) 11:46 - 11:53 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #200 MARTINEZ LOLA (FRA) vs BOZZHIGITOVA DANEL (KAZ) 11:46 - 11:53 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:47 | |||||
11:48 | |||||
11:49 | |||||
11:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #114 RAMAZAN TIANGUBER (KGZ) vs BANJAR ELYAS (KSA) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #351 BIKMURZIN ARTEM (JJIF) vs MARTIN JACK (CAN) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:51 | |||||
11:52 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #34 GRITSAN ALINA (JJIF) vs VUKCEVIC JELENA (MNE) 11:52 - 11:59 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:53 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #281 SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) vs PLASIL JUDITH (GER) 11:53 - 12:00 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #201 STAVROGIANNOPOULOU CHARALAMPIA (GRE) vs FIGUEIREDO RAQUEL (POR) 11:53 - 12:00 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:54 | |||||
11:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #115 BYSTROV EVGENII (JJIF) vs KADYROV ERTEGIN (CAN) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #352 IM JU_YEOP (KOR) vs ALHOSANI ZAYED (UAE) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||
11:56 | |||||
11:57 | |||||
11:58 | |||||
11:59 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #35 RIZAKI VASILIKI (GRE) vs IATAN GEORGIANA (ROU) 11:59 - 12:06 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #116 BATYRBEK ABDULLA (KAZ) vs ALMEHAIRI THANI (UAE) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #353 RIZK ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs SAMOILOV MAXIM (KAZ) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #282 HAMMACHE AZELIA (FRA) vs RADOSAVOVIC KRISTINA (MNE) 12:00 - 12:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #202 PUDTHONGSEEWARA GANCHISAR (THA) vs NAZARBAEVA BIYBINAZ (UZB) 12:00 - 12:07 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:01 | |||||
12:02 | |||||
12:03 | |||||
12:04 | |||||
12:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #117 TUVSHINJARGAL MUNKHDUL (MGL) vs ATELY IDAN (ISR) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #354 MEZHONNOV PAVEL (JJIF) vs ELEYAN ALI_ZIAD (PLE) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:06 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #36 KIRICHENKO DANA (JJIF) vs MACIAS_RIVERA LAURA_SOFIA (COL) 12:06 - 12:13 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #283 RIZAKI MARIA-KALLIOPI (GRE) vs RATJARUNE WARADA (THA) 12:07 - 12:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #203 UTEBALIYEVA LUIZA (KAZ) vs SIDIRA MARIA (GRE) 12:07 - 12:14 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:08 | |||||
12:09 | |||||
12:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #118 ULMASOV MUHAMMADSIDDIK (UZB) vs ALZAROONI_ ADNAN (UAE) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #355 SHARIBAEV ISLAMBEK (UZB) vs BEGONJA DOMAGOJ (CRO) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:11 | |||||
12:12 | |||||
12:13 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #37 TRIGONI THEODORA (GRE) vs ZHAMAGANBETOVA NAZAR (KAZ) 12:13 - 12:20 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #284 SEKSENBAYEVA ARU (KAZ) vs IQTIDAR AMIRA_GEORGIANA (ROU) 12:14 - 12:21 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #204 LE_RU EAVAN_ (FRA) vs SIDOROVA ALEKSANDRA (IJJA) 12:14 - 12:21 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #119 KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) vs STRAKLEVSKI JULIUS (CAN) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #356 OSPANOV YERMEK (KAZ) vs ALSIYABI MOHAMMED (UAE) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:16 | |||||
12:17 | |||||
12:18 | |||||
12:19 | |||||
12:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #38 BAGYTZHAN MADINA (KAZ) vs GLENTOUSI ELENI (GRE) 12:20 - 12:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #120 SHTOFF ROI (ISR) vs HALUCHA JACK (CAN) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #357 SOBIROV JAHONGIR (UZB) vs NOH SE_WOONG (KOR) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:21 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #285 ISSAKHANOVA ASSEMKHAN (KAZ) vs NIKIFOROVA EVGENIA (JJIF) 12:21 - 12:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #205 FIGUEIREDO RAQUEL (POR) vs NURLANKYZY ASSYLZAT (KAZ) 12:21 - 12:28 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:22 | |||||
12:23 | |||||
12:24 | |||||
12:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #121 ALQUBAISI BUTI (UAE) vs YEDILOV MARGULAN (KAZ) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #358 TATIYEV ADAY (KAZ) vs KRETOV ALEXANDROS (CYP) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:26 | |||||
12:27 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #39 TZANI AIKATERINI (GRE) vs PAUNESCU CELESTINA-ELENA-IOANA (ROU) 12:27 - 12:34 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:28 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #286 KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE) vs DUBRAJA MILICA (MNE) 12:28 - 12:35 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #206 PUDTHONGSEEWARA GANCHISAR (THA) vs NALIMOVA ARINA (JJIF) 12:28 - 12:35 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:29 | |||||
12:30 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #122 ALAKIDI ABDULAZIZ (UAE) vs KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #359 SARYBAEV IANAR (KGZ) vs ALHAMOUD SALEM_ (UAE) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:31 | |||||
12:32 | |||||
12:33 | |||||
12:34 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #40 PASCU DIANA (ROU) vs FLESSEL D_JESSY (FRA) 12:34 - 12:41 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #123 KHOJIEV SADULLO (UZB) vs MAIER RAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROU) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #360 NURGALIYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) vs PARK KEON_HO (KOR) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #287 ROMANOVA ANASTASIIA (JJIF) vs KUTZHANOVA TOMIRIS (KAZ) 12:35 - 12:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #207 UTEBALIYEVA LUIZA (KAZ) vs THAMMARAJ PAKKAWADEE (THA) 12:35 - 12:42 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:36 | |||||
12:37 | |||||
12:38 | |||||
12:39 | |||||
12:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #124 BAYARDELGER GUNDALAI (MGL) vs SAKIMOV ALISHER (KAZ) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #361 SHASHERIN PAVEL (JJIF) vs CHAUDHRY ZAIN (CAN) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:41 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #41 SHARPANSKIKH ANNA (JJIF) vs AKHMET YENGLIXAIDA (KAZ) 12:41 - 12:48 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:42 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #288 ROCKMANN MICHELLE (GER) vs PSYLLAKI SOFIA (GRE) 12:42 - 12:49 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #208 DEVLETOGLOU STEFANIA (GRE) vs KHARLAMOVA ALISA (IJJA) 12:42 - 12:49 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:43 | |||||
12:44 | |||||
12:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #125 ADIL AMANGELDIEV_ (KGZ) vs SAAD ALNATOUR (KSA) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #362 KIM SUN_JOON (KOR) vs BATRAGCHAA BAT-ERDENE (MGL) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:46 | |||||
12:47 | |||||
12:48 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #42 FRITSCHE VIOLA (GER) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 12:48 - 12:55 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #289 NABIEVA SOFIA (JJIF) vs CUFER LOTI (SLO) 12:49 - 12:56 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #209 MARTINEZ LOLA (FRA) vs STAVROGIANNOPOULOU CHARALAMPIA (GRE) 12:49 - 12:56 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #126 LAVROV FEDOR (JJIF) vs SHTOFF ROI (ISR) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #363 BIKMURZIN ARTEM (JJIF) vs ALHOSANI ZAYED (UAE) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
12:51 | |||||
12:52 | |||||
12:53 | |||||
12:54 | |||||
12:55 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #43 ERINA SOFIA (JJIF) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) 12:55 - 13:02 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #127 RUFAT VUNDIZA (KGZ) vs GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROU) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #364 RIZK ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs ELEYAN ALI_ZIAD (PLE) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:56 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #290 HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) vs HUCHET MANON (FRA) 12:56 - 13:03 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #210 SIDOROVA ALEKSANDRA (IJJA) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL) 12:56 - 13:03 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:57 | |||||
12:58 | |||||
12:59 | |||||
13:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #128 YIPSAB KITTINAT (THA) vs RAKHMONOV ALIJON (UZB) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #365 BEGONJA DOMAGOJ (CRO) vs OSPANOV YERMEK (KAZ) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:01 | |||||
13:02 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #44 PASCU DIANA (ROU) vs SANDER LOTTA (GER) 13:02 - 13:09 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:03 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #291 RYBAKOVA ULIANA (IJJA) vs KALYBAY AYAZHAN (KAZ) 13:03 - 13:10 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #211 BOZZHIGITOVA DANEL (KAZ) vs FIGUEIREDO RAQUEL (POR) 13:03 - 13:10 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:04 | |||||
13:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #129 YEDILOV MARGULAN (KAZ) vs MULIAK DMITRII (JJIF) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #366 NOH SE_WOONG (KOR) vs KRETOV ALEXANDROS (CYP) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:06 | |||||
13:07 | |||||
13:08 | |||||
13:09 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #45 SHARPANSKIKH ANNA (JJIF) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN) 13:09 - 13:16 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #130 MIHOLJEK GABRIJEL (CRO) vs STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #367 ALSHAMSI AHMED (UAE) vs PRAVEDNIKOV DMITRIY (IJJA) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #292 DUBRAJA MILICA (MNE) vs ASHIROVA KARINA (JJIF) 13:10 - 13:17 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #212 NAZARBAEVA BIYBINAZ (UZB) vs NALIMOVA ARINA (JJIF) 13:10 - 13:17 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:11 | |||||
13:12 | |||||
13:13 | |||||
13:14 | |||||
13:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #131 SKOREV ALEKSEI (JJIF) vs FAKEEH ABDULRAHMAN (KSA) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #368 IOLO MARCO (ITA) vs ARSAMAKOV AMIN (KAZ) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:16 | |||||
13:17 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #293 PSYLLAKI SOFIA (GRE) vs NABIEVA SOFIA (JJIF) 13:17 - 13:24 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #213 SIDIRA MARIA (GRE) vs THAMMARAJ PAKKAWADEE (THA) 13:17 - 13:24 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:18 | |||||
13:19 | |||||
13:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #132 MARSHALKHAN NURTLEK (KAZ) vs BOGZA RAZVAN_VIOREL (ROU) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #369 FAZILOV MURATZHAN (KGZ) vs MUKHAMMADOV MAMURJON (UZB) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:21 | |||||
13:22 | |||||
13:23 | |||||
13:24 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #294 POULSEN LAERKE (DEN) vs DEVLETOGLOU KYRIAKI (GRE) 13:24 - 13:31 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #214 BAKHISHOVA KHANIM_NATIK_KJZY (GER) vs LAURI LUANA (ITA) 13:24 - 13:31 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #133 ALAKIDI ABDULAZIZ (UAE) vs MAIER RAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROU) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #370 NARIMANOV_ AKHMADDZHON_ (TJK) vs PIRANIAN DAVID (IJJA) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:26 | |||||
13:27 | |||||
13:28 | |||||
13:29 | |||||
13:30 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #134 SAKIMOV ALISHER (KAZ) vs ADIL AMANGELDIEV_ (KGZ) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #371 TOKPAYEV CHINGIZ (KAZ) vs RUSTAMOV RUSTAM (UZB) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:31 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #295 RATJARUNE WARADA (THA) vs SEKSENBAYEVA ARU (KAZ) 13:31 - 13:38 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #215 KRYMSHAMKHALOVA AMALIA (JJIF) vs IGNATEVA VIKTORIIA (JJIF) 13:31 - 13:38 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:32 | |||||
13:33 | |||||
13:34 | |||||
13:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #135 SHTOFF ROI (ISR) vs GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROU) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #372 SAIDALIMZODA_ BILOLI_ (TJK) vs ALSHAMSI AHMED (UAE) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:36 | |||||
13:37 | |||||
13:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #296 NIKIFOROVA EVGENIA (JJIF) vs KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE) 13:38 - 13:45 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #216 POKORNY LENA (AUT) vs GOLUBEVA DIANA (JJIF) 13:38 - 13:45 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:39 | |||||
13:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #136 RAKHMONOV ALIJON (UZB) vs MULIAK DMITRII (JJIF) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #373 ARSAMAKOV AMIN (KAZ) vs FAZILOV MURATZHAN (KGZ) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:41 | |||||
13:42 | |||||
13:43 | |||||
13:44 | |||||
13:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #137 STRAKLEVSKI JULIUS (CAN) vs YEDILOV MARGULAN (KAZ) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #374 HABAB KHALED (KSA) vs PIRANIAN DAVID (IJJA) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #297 RIZAKI MARIA-KALLIOPI (GRE) vs IQTIDAR AMIRA_GEORGIANA (ROU) 13:45 - 13:52 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #217 STOJANOVIC ELENA (MNE) vs MASLOBOEVA POLINA (JJIF) 13:45 - 13:52 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:46 | |||||
13:47 | |||||
13:48 | |||||
13:49 | |||||
13:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #138 HALUCHA JACK (CAN) vs SAAD ALNATOUR (KSA) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #375 TOKPAYEV CHINGIZ (KAZ) vs ALBANNAI ALI (UAE) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:51 | |||||
13:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #298 ISSAKHANOVA ASSEMKHAN (KAZ) vs ASHIROVA KARINA (JJIF) 13:52 - 13:59 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #218 NALIMOVA ARINA (JJIF) vs UTEBALIYEVA LUIZA (KAZ) 13:52 - 13:59 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:53 | |||||
13:54 | |||||
13:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #139 ALQUBAISI BUTI (UAE) vs KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #376 BIKMURZIN ARTEM (JJIF) vs NURGALIYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:56 | |||||
13:57 | |||||
13:58 | |||||
13:59 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #299 ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED) vs ROMANOVA ANASTASIIA (JJIF) 13:59 - 14:06 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #219 THAMMARAJ PAKKAWADEE (THA) vs NAZARBAEVA BIYBINAZ (UZB) 13:59 - 14:06 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #140 KAEWRAWANG RAWIN (THA) vs ORUMBAYEV RAFAEL (KAZ) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #377 RIZK ANASTASIOS (GRE) vs SARYBAEV IANAR (KGZ) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:01 | |||||
14:02 | |||||
14:03 | |||||
14:04 | |||||
14:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #378 OSPANOV YERMEK (KAZ) vs KIM SUN_JOON (KOR) 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:06 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #300 ROCKMANN MICHELLE (GER) vs CUFER LOTI (SLO) 14:06 - 14:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #220 SIDOROVA ALEKSANDRA (IJJA) vs MARTINEZ LOLA (FRA) 14:06 - 14:13 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:07 | |||||
14:08 | |||||
14:09 | |||||
14:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #379 KRETOV ALEXANDROS (CYP) vs SHASHERIN PAVEL (JJIF) 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:11 | |||||
14:12 | |||||
14:13 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #301 BAARS TANISHA (NED) vs GUILHEM ALIZEE (FRA) 14:13 - 14:20 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #221 FIGUEIREDO RAQUEL (POR) vs KHARLAMOVA ALISA (IJJA) 14:13 - 14:20 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:14 | |||||
14:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #380 MUKHAMMADOV MAMURJON (UZB) vs IOLO MARCO (ITA) 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:16 | |||||
14:17 | |||||
14:18 | |||||
14:19 | |||||
14:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #381 UALIKHAN ALDIYAR (KAZ) vs ALDARMAKI ABDULLA (UAE) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #302 GAIDUCHOK DARIA (IJJA) vs KOEHLER JULIA (GER) 14:20 - 14:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #222 OCHMAN AGAM_KATIEL (ISR) vs BOZOROV IZZATILLO (UZB) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:21 | |||||
14:22 | |||||
14:23 | |||||
14:24 | |||||
14:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #223 ALHAMMADI ZAYED (UAE) vs NOVOSELTSEV ALEKSANDR (JJIF) 14:25 - 14:29 (00:04) 2 |
||||
14:26 | |||||
14:27 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #303 HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) vs RYBAKOVA ULIANA (IJJA) 14:27 - 14:34 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:28 | |||||
14:29 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #224 BILEGTII BILGUUNTEI (MGL) vs IKROMOV ISLOMBEK (UZB) 14:29 - 14:34 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:30 | |||||
14:31 | |||||
14:32 | |||||
14:33 | |||||
14:34 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #304 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs POULSEN LAERKE (DEN) 14:34 - 14:41 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:35 | |||||
14:36 | |||||
14:37 | |||||
14:38 | |||||
14:39 | |||||
14:40 | |||||
14:41 | |||||
14:42 | |||||
14:43 | |||||
14:44 | |||||
14:45 | |||||
14:46 | |||||
14:47 | |||||
14:48 | |||||
14:49 | |||||
14:50 | |||||
14:51 | |||||
14:52 | |||||
14:53 | |||||
14:54 | |||||
14:55 | |||||
14:56 | |||||
14:57 | |||||
14:58 | |||||
14:59 | |||||
15:00 | |||||
15:01 | |||||
15:02 | |||||
15:03 | |||||
15:04 | |||||
15:05 | |||||
15:06 | |||||
15:07 | |||||
15:08 | |||||
15:09 | |||||
15:10 | |||||
15:11 | |||||
15:12 | |||||
15:13 | |||||
15:14 | |||||
15:15 | |||||
15:16 | |||||
15:17 | |||||
15:18 | |||||
15:19 | |||||
15:20 | |||||
15:21 | |||||
15:22 | |||||
15:23 | |||||
15:24 | |||||
15:25 | |||||
15:26 | |||||
15:27 | |||||
15:28 | |||||
15:29 | |||||
15:30 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #46 FRITSCHE VIOLA (GER) vs MAZZA FEDERICA (ITA) 15:30 - 15:37 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #141 ALHAMMADI HARIB (UAE) vs HALABI AYMAN (ISR) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #382 SALIEVA-KASSAM ADAM (CAN) vs ABIRKHAN ATABAEV (KGZ) 15:30 - 15:34 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #305 IQTIDAR AMIRA_GEORGIANA (ROU) vs KROMMYDA EVANGELIA (GRE) 15:30 - 15:37 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #225 ALKETBI_ OBAID_ (UAE) vs SABYR YERASSYL (KAZ) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) 2 |
15:31 | |||||
15:32 | |||||
15:33 | |||||
15:34 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #383 SAIDALIMZODA_ BILOLI_ (TJK) vs RUSTAMOV RUSTAM (UZB) 15:34 - 15:39 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #142 STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) vs ABDULLOKHONOV ABDULHAQ (TJK) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #226 TURSYNGAZY RASSUL (KAZ) vs DAVLATOV_ YUSUF_ (TJK) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:36 | |||||
15:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #47 ERINA SOFIA (JJIF) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 15:37 - 15:44 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #306 ASHIROVA KARINA (JJIF) vs SEKSENBAYEVA ARU (KAZ) 15:37 - 15:44 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:38 | |||||
15:39 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #384 FAZILOV MURATZHAN (KGZ) vs NARIMANOV_ AKHMADDZHON_ (TJK) 15:39 - 15:44 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #143 SLIWINSKI KONRAD (CAN) vs NEGMATULLAEV ALISHER (UZB) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #227 YAREMA SEMYON (KAZ) vs OCHMAN AGAM_KATIEL (ISR) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:41 | |||||
15:42 | |||||
15:43 | |||||
15:44 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #48 TRIGONI THEODORA (GRE) vs VUKCEVIC JELENA (MNE) 15:44 - 15:51 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #385 IOLO LUCA (ITA) vs UALIKHAN ALDIYAR (KAZ) 15:44 - 15:49 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #307 KUTZHANOVA TOMIRIS (KAZ) vs CUFER LOTI (SLO) 15:44 - 15:51 (00:07) 2 |
||
15:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #144 SKOREV ALEKSEI (JJIF) vs DAENG-IN KORANOP (THA) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #228 NOVOSELTSEV ALEKSANDR (JJIF) vs DI_NOLA NOAH (CAN) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:46 | |||||
15:47 | |||||
15:48 | |||||
15:49 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #386 MARUPOV_ SHOHNAZAR_ (TJK) vs SELIM ZUNUR (KGZ) 15:49 - 15:54 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #145 BITON ORI (ISR) vs MARSHALKHAN NURTLEK (KAZ) 15:50 - 15:54 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #229 OMAN DANIIL (JJIF) vs BILEGTII BILGUUNTEI (MGL) 15:50 - 15:54 (00:04) 2 |
|||
15:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #49 BAGYTZHAN MADINA (KAZ) vs CIZEJ SPELA (SLO) 15:51 - 15:58 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #308 PSYLLAKI SOFIA (GRE) vs ROMANOVA ANASTASIIA (JJIF) 15:51 - 15:58 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:52 | |||||
15:53 | |||||
15:54 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #146 YEDILOV MARGULAN (KAZ) vs YIPSAB KITTINAT (THA) 15:54 - 15:59 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #387 MALKA EREZ (ISR) vs ZHUMAZHANOV DOSZHAN (KAZ) 15:54 - 15:59 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #230 ALKETBI_ OBAID_ (UAE) vs ABDUSALIM ROZOBAEV (KGZ) 15:54 - 15:59 (00:05) 2 |
||
15:55 | |||||
15:56 | |||||
15:57 | |||||
15:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #50 KUANYSHKYZY ARUZHAN (KAZ) vs KIRICHENKO DANA (JJIF) 15:58 - 16:05 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #309 HOGBOM LIVIA (SWE) vs GAIDUCHOK DARIA (IJJA) 15:58 - 16:05 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:59 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #147 RUFAT VUNDIZA (KGZ) vs LAVROV FEDOR (JJIF) 15:59 - 16:04 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #388 SALIEVA-KASSAM ADAM (CAN) vs ALNAJAR HAMDAN (UAE) 15:59 - 16:03 (00:04) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #231 MAMRUKOV DAN (JJIF) vs TURSYNGAZY RASSUL (KAZ) 15:59 - 16:04 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:00 | |||||
16:01 | |||||
16:02 | |||||
16:03 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #389 HABAB KHALED (KSA) vs MUKHAMMADOV MAMURJON (UZB) 16:03 - 16:08 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #148 SAAD ALNATOUR (KSA) vs BAYARDELGER GUNDALAI (MGL) 16:04 - 16:09 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #232 ALBLOOSHI EYSA (UAE) vs FARKHATOV ALISHER (UZB) 16:04 - 16:09 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:05 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #51 TZANI AIKATERINI (GRE) vs RIZAKI VASILIKI (GRE) 16:05 - 16:12 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #310 KOSTANJSEK ZALA (SLO) vs GUILHEM ALIZEE (FRA) 16:05 - 16:12 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:06 | |||||
16:07 | |||||
16:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #390 ALBANNAI ALI (UAE) vs PRAVEDNIKOV DMITRIY (IJJA) 16:08 - 16:13 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:09 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #149 KHOJIEV SADULLO (UZB) vs KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) 16:09 - 16:14 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #233 ALBLOOSHI SAIF (UAE) vs ILIN IVAN (JJIF) 16:09 - 16:14 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:10 | |||||
16:11 | |||||
16:12 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #52 FRITSCHE VIOLA (GER) vs ERINA SOFIA (JJIF) 16:12 - 16:19 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #53 DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) vs MAZZA FEDERICA (ITA) 16:12 - 16:19 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:13 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #391 IOLO LUCA (ITA) vs ABIRKHAN ATABAEV (KGZ) 16:13 - 16:18 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:14 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #150 KADYROV ERTEGIN (CAN) vs STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) 16:14 - 16:19 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #234 BALTAGAZY YLYAS (KAZ) vs TUKHTAEV BEHRUZ (UZB) 16:14 - 16:19 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:15 | |||||
16:16 | |||||
16:17 | |||||
16:18 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #392 SALIEVA-KASSAM ADAM (CAN) vs ALDARMAKI ABDULLA (UAE) 16:18 - 16:23 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:19 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #58 BAUYRZHANKYZY ZHULDYZ (KAZ) vs DUKAREVICH IANKELINA (JJIF) 16:19 - 16:26 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #151 ALMEHAIRI THANI (UAE) vs SLIWINSKI KONRAD (CAN) 16:19 - 16:23 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #54 FLESSEL D_JESSY (FRA) vs SANDER LOTTA (GER) 16:19 - 16:26 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #235 OCHMAN AGAM_KATIEL (ISR) vs SABYR YERASSYL (KAZ) 16:19 - 16:24 (00:05) 2 |
|
16:20 | |||||
16:21 | |||||
16:22 | |||||
16:23 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #152 ATELY IDAN (ISR) vs SKOREV ALEKSEI (JJIF) 16:23 - 16:28 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #393 ALSHAMSI AHMED (UAE) vs ARSAMAKOV AMIN (KAZ) 16:23 - 16:28 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:24 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #236 DI_NOLA NOAH (CAN) vs IKROMOV ISLOMBEK (UZB) 16:24 - 16:29 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:25 | |||||
16:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #59 ALDONGAR NURAY (KAZ) vs RADZHABOVA MARIA (JJIF) 16:26 - 16:33 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #55 AKHMET YENGLIXAIDA (KAZ) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN) 16:26 - 16:33 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:27 | |||||
16:28 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #153 ULMASOV MUHAMMADSIDDIK (UZB) vs BITON ORI (ISR) 16:28 - 16:33 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #394 PIRANIAN DAVID (IJJA) vs TOKPAYEV CHINGIZ (KAZ) 16:28 - 16:33 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:29 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #237 BILEGTII BILGUUNTEI (MGL) vs ALHAMMADI ZAYED (UAE) 16:29 - 16:34 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:30 | |||||
16:31 | |||||
16:32 | |||||
16:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #60 FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER) vs KANATBEK GAUKHAR (KAZ) 16:33 - 16:38 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #154 MAIER RAUL_ALEXANDRU (ROU) vs YEDILOV MARGULAN (KAZ) 16:33 - 16:38 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #395 RUSTAMOV RUSTAM (UZB) vs NARIMANOV_ AKHMADDZHON_ (TJK) 16:33 - 16:38 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #57 VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) vs MAZZA FEDERICA (ITA) 16:33 - 16:40 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:34 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #238 ABDUSALIM ROZOBAEV (KGZ) vs BOZOROV IZZATILLO (UZB) 16:34 - 16:39 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:35 | |||||
16:36 | |||||
16:37 | |||||
16:38 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #61 RIAZHSKAIA EKATERINA (JJIF) vs TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ) 16:38 - 16:45 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #155 ADIL AMANGELDIEV_ (KGZ) vs RUFAT VUNDIZA (KGZ) 16:38 - 16:43 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #396 HABAB KHALED (KSA) vs ALBANNAI ALI (UAE) 16:38 - 16:43 (00:05) 2 |
||
16:39 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #239 TUKHTAEV BEHRUZ (UZB) vs DAVLATOV_ YUSUF_ (TJK) 16:39 - 16:44 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #56 FRITSCHE VIOLA (GER) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) 16:40 - 16:47 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:41 | |||||
16:42 | |||||
16:43 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #156 GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROU) vs BAYARDELGER GUNDALAI (MGL) 16:43 - 16:48 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #397 ABIRKHAN ATABAEV (KGZ) vs MARUPOV_ SHOHNAZAR_ (TJK) 16:43 - 16:48 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:44 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #240 TURSYNGAZY RASSUL (KAZ) vs ALBLOOSHI EYSA (UAE) 16:44 - 16:49 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #62 VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) vs DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) 16:45 - 16:52 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:46 | |||||
16:47 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #68 SANDER LOTTA (GER) vs SHARPANSKIKH ANNA (JJIF) 16:47 - 16:54 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:48 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #157 RAKHMONOV ALIJON (UZB) vs KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) 16:48 - 16:53 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #398 MALKA EREZ (ISR) vs ALDARMAKI ABDULLA (UAE) 16:48 - 16:53 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:49 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #241 ILIN IVAN (JJIF) vs BALTAGAZY YLYAS (KAZ) 16:49 - 16:54 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:50 | |||||
16:51 | |||||
16:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #63 MAZZA FEDERICA (ITA) vs ERINA SOFIA (JJIF) 16:52 - 16:59 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:53 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #158 STANCIULEASA ADRIAN_CLAUDIU (ROU) vs ALMEHAIRI THANI (UAE) 16:53 - 16:58 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #399 RUSTAMOV RUSTAM (UZB) vs TOKPAYEV CHINGIZ (KAZ) 16:53 - 16:58 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #69 JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN) vs FLESSEL D_JESSY (FRA) 16:54 - 17:01 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #242 SABYR YERASSYL (KAZ) vs IKROMOV ISLOMBEK (UZB) 16:54 - 16:59 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:55 | |||||
16:56 | |||||
16:57 | |||||
16:58 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #159 SKOREV ALEKSEI (JJIF) vs BITON ORI (ISR) 16:58 - 17:03 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #400 ALBANNAI ALI (UAE) vs ARSAMAKOV AMIN (KAZ) 16:58 - 17:03 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:59 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #64 FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER) vs RIAZHSKAIA EKATERINA (JJIF) 16:59 - 17:06 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #243 BILEGTII BILGUUNTEI (MGL) vs ABDUSALIM ROZOBAEV (KGZ) 16:59 - 17:04 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:00 | |||||
17:01 | |||||
17:02 | |||||
17:03 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #160 YEDILOV MARGULAN (KAZ) vs RUFAT VUNDIZA (KGZ) 17:03 - 17:08 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #418 UALIKHAN ALDIYAR (KAZ) vs SELIM ZUNUR (KGZ) 17:03 - 17:10 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:04 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #244 MAMRUKOV DAN (JJIF) vs FARKHATOV ALISHER (UZB) 17:04 - 17:09 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:05 | |||||
17:06 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #65 TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ) vs KANATBEK GAUKHAR (KAZ) 17:06 - 17:13 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:07 | |||||
17:08 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #161 GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROU) vs KUPINA JOSIP (CRO) 17:08 - 17:13 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:09 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #245 ALBLOOSHI SAIF (UAE) vs DAVLATOV_ YUSUF_ (TJK) 17:09 - 17:14 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #419 ZHUMAZHANOV DOSZHAN (KAZ) vs ALNAJAR HAMDAN (UAE) 17:10 - 17:17 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:11 | |||||
17:12 | |||||
17:13 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #66 BAUYRZHANKYZY ZHULDYZ (KAZ) vs ALDONGAR NURAY (KAZ) 17:13 - 17:20 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #162 BYSTROV EVGENII (JJIF) vs BATYRBEK ABDULLA (KAZ) 17:13 - 17:18 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:14 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #246 YAREMA SEMYON (KAZ) vs NOVOSELTSEV ALEKSANDR (JJIF) 17:14 - 17:19 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:15 | |||||
17:16 | |||||
17:17 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #166 KIM EUN_SEOUNG (KOR) vs HALABI AYMAN (ISR) 17:17 - 17:22 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:18 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #163 TUVSHINJARGAL MUNKHDUL (MGL) vs ALZAROONI_ ADNAN (UAE) 17:18 - 17:23 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:19 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #247 OMAN DANIIL (JJIF) vs ALKETBI_ OBAID_ (UAE) 17:19 - 17:24 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #67 RADZHABOVA MARIA (JJIF) vs DUKAREVICH IANKELINA (JJIF) 17:20 - 17:27 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:21 | |||||
17:22 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #167 RAMAZAN TIANGUBER (KGZ) vs KAEWRAWANG RAWIN (THA) 17:22 - 17:27 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:23 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #164 ALAKIDI ABDULAZIZ (UAE) vs SAKIMOV ALISHER (KAZ) 17:23 - 17:28 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:24 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #248 FARKHATOV ALISHER (UZB) vs ILIN IVAN (JJIF) 17:24 - 17:29 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:25 | |||||
17:26 | |||||
17:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #70 FAST-VOGT ANASTASJA (GER) vs TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ) 17:27 - 17:34 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #401 ABIRKHAN ATABAEV (KGZ) vs ALNAJAR HAMDAN (UAE) 17:27 - 17:32 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:28 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #165 SHTOFF ROI (ISR) vs MULIAK DMITRII (JJIF) 17:28 - 17:33 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:29 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #249 DAVLATOV_ YUSUF_ (TJK) vs ALBLOOSHI EYSA (UAE) 17:29 - 17:34 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:30 | |||||
17:31 | |||||
17:32 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #402 MALKA EREZ (ISR) vs SELIM ZUNUR (KGZ) 17:32 - 17:37 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:33 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #168 ALMEHAIRI THANI (UAE) vs TUVSHINJARGAL MUNKHDUL (MGL) 17:33 - 17:38 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:34 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +70 KG #71 KANATBEK GAUKHAR (KAZ) vs RIAZHSKAIA EKATERINA (JJIF) 17:34 - 17:41 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #250 SABYR YERASSYL (KAZ) vs OMAN DANIIL (JJIF) 17:34 - 17:39 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:35 | |||||
17:36 | |||||
17:37 | |||||
17:38 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #169 SKOREV ALEKSEI (JJIF) vs BYSTROV EVGENII (JJIF) 17:38 - 17:43 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:39 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #251 BILEGTII BILGUUNTEI (MGL) vs NOVOSELTSEV ALEKSANDR (JJIF) 17:39 - 17:44 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:40 | |||||
17:41 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #72 BAUYRZHANKYZY ZHULDYZ (KAZ) vs RADZHABOVA MARIA (JJIF) 17:41 - 17:48 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:42 | |||||
17:43 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #170 YEDILOV MARGULAN (KAZ) vs MULIAK DMITRII (JJIF) 17:43 - 17:48 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:44 | |||||
17:45 | |||||
17:46 | |||||
17:47 | |||||
17:48 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 KG #73 DUKAREVICH IANKELINA (JJIF) vs ALDONGAR NURAY (KAZ) 17:48 - 17:55 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #171 GHINEA ANGELO_CONSTANTIN (ROU) vs ALAKIDI ABDULAZIZ (UAE) 17:48 - 17:53 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:49 | |||||
17:50 | |||||
17:51 | |||||
17:52 | |||||
17:53 | |||||
17:54 | |||||
17:55 | |||||
17:56 | |||||
17:57 | FINAL BLOCK 17:57 - 18:00 (00:03) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:57 - 18:00 (00:03) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:57 - 18:00 (00:03) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:57 - 18:00 (00:03) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:57 - 18:00 (00:03) |
17:58 | |||||
17:59 | |||||
18:00 | Awording Seremony_U18 Finghting Female -40,-44,+70_U21 Finghting Female +70 18:00 - 18:20 (00:20) |
Awording Seremony_U18 Finghting Female -40,-44,+70_U21 Finghting Female +70 18:00 - 18:20 (00:20) |
Awording Seremony_U18 Finghting Female -40,-44,+70_U21 Finghting Female +70 18:00 - 18:20 (00:20) |
Awording Seremony_U18 Finghting Female -40,-44,+70_U21 Finghting Female +70 18:00 - 18:20 (00:20) |
Awording Seremony_U18 Finghting Female -40,-44,+70_U21 Finghting Female +70 18:00 - 18:20 (00:20) |
18:01 | |||||
18:02 | |||||
18:03 | |||||
18:04 | |||||
18:05 | |||||
18:06 | |||||
18:07 | |||||
18:08 | |||||
18:09 | |||||
18:10 | |||||
18:11 | |||||
18:12 | |||||
18:13 | |||||
18:14 | |||||
18:15 | |||||
18:16 | |||||
18:17 | |||||
18:18 | |||||
18:19 | |||||
18:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R5 FINAL #427 KOCH/NIGL(KOCH-SAPPL, NIGL) (GER) 18:20 - 18:23 (00:03) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #420 NALIMOVA ARINA (JJIF) vs THAMMARAJ PAKKAWADEE (THA) 18:20 - 18:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE +73 kg #424 ALHAMOUD SALEM_ (UAE) vs PARK KEON_HO (KOR) 18:20 - 18:25 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE #441 VARGAS-DURAN/MONTENEGRO-DOMINGUEZ(MONTENEGRO_DOMINGUEZ, VARGAS_DURAN) (COL) 18:20 - 18:24 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #445 ROUSSEY ROMEE (NED) vs ROCKMANN MICHELLE (GER) 18:20 - 18:27 (00:07) 2 |
18:21 | |||||
18:22 | |||||
18:23 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R5 FINAL #428 SIDERA/SIDERA(SIDERA, SIDERA) (GRE) 18:23 - 18:26 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE #442 AMANGALI/DILNAZ(AMANGALI, DILNAZ) (KAZ) 18:24 - 18:28 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -38 kg #425 TURSYNGAZY RASSUL (KAZ) vs BALTAGAZY YLYAS (KAZ) 18:25 - 18:30 (00:05) 2 |
||||
18:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R5 FINAL #429 GIDAS/BALASKAS(BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) 18:26 - 18:29 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #421 DEVLETOGLOU STEFANIA (GRE) vs STAVROGIANNOPOULOU CHARALAMPIA (GRE) 18:27 - 18:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #446 BAARS TANISHA (NED) vs KOEHLER JULIA (GER) 18:27 - 18:34 (00:07) 2 |
|||
18:28 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE #443 GLAZYRINA/ZAVIOLOVA(GLAZYRINA, ZAVIALOVA) (JJIF) 18:28 - 18:32 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:29 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R5 FINAL #430 CHIBIKEEV/FILATOV(CHIBIKEEV, FILATOV) (JJIF) 18:29 - 18:32 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:30 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -42 kg #426 ALSHAMSI AHMED (UAE) vs PIRANIAN DAVID (IJJA) 18:30 - 18:35 (00:05) 2 |
||||
18:31 | |||||
18:32 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #437 RADDATZ KRISTIN (GER) vs GRITSAN ALINA (JJIF) 18:32 - 18:39 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW FEMALE #444 GEORGESCU/GEORGESCU(GEORGESCU, GEORGESCU) (ROU) 18:32 - 18:36 (00:04) 2 |
|||
18:33 | |||||
18:34 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 KG #422 OBERLE MANJU (GER) vs JACOBS JULE (GER) 18:34 - 18:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 KG #435 RATJARUNE WARADA (THA) vs NIKIFOROVA EVGENIA (JJIF) 18:34 - 18:43 (00:09) 2 |
|||
18:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 kg #439 BATYRBEK ABDULLA (KAZ) vs ALZAROONI_ ADNAN (UAE) 18:35 - 18:40 (00:05) 2 |
||||
18:36 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE R2 #452 LEGKOV/GRAMMATKIN(GRAMATKIN, LEGKOV) (JJIF) 18:36 - 18:39 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:37 | |||||
18:38 | |||||
18:39 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -45 KG #438 IATAN GEORGIANA (ROU) vs MACIAS_RIVERA LAURA_SOFIA (COL) 18:39 - 18:46 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE R2 #453 IATAN/ABDAL(ABDAL_KADIR, IATAN) (ROU) 18:39 - 18:42 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 kg #440 SAKIMOV ALISHER (KAZ) vs SHTOFF ROI (ISR) 18:40 - 18:45 (00:05) 2 |
||||
18:41 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -63 KG #423 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs AVGERINOU MELINA (GRE) 18:41 - 18:48 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:42 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE R2 #454 CHARTTRANUCHART/SONGSING(CHARTTRANUCHART, SONGSING) (THA) 18:42 - 18:45 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 KG #436 VAN_POELGEEST GWEN (NED) vs VOGELZANG RUBY (NED) 18:43 - 18:49 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:44 | |||||
18:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 kg #448 UALIKHAN ALDIYAR (KAZ) vs ZHUMAZHANOV DOSZHAN (KAZ) 18:45 - 18:50 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MALE R2 #455 FILATOV/ROHZDESTVENSKY(FILATOV, ROZHDESTVENSKIY) (JJIF) 18:45 - 18:48 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:46 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -70 KG #447 SANDER LOTTA (GER) vs JENSEN SANDRA_MIA (DEN) 18:46 - 18:53 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:47 | |||||
18:48 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #431 NISIPEANU/CONSTANTINESCU(CONSTANTINESCU, NISIPEANU) (ROU) 18:48 - 18:51 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:49 | |||||
18:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 kg #449 YAREMA SEMYON (KAZ) vs ALKETBI_ OBAID_ (UAE) 18:50 - 18:55 (00:05) 2 |
||||
18:51 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #432 IATAN/MIHAILA(IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROU) 18:51 - 18:54 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:52 | |||||
18:53 | |||||
18:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #433 CHIBIKEEV/GOLUBEVA(CHIBIKEEV, GOLUBEVA) (JJIF) 18:54 - 18:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 kg #450 CHAUDHRY ZAIN (CAN) vs BATRAGCHAA BAT-ERDENE (MGL) 18:55 - 19:00 (00:05) 2 |
||||
18:56 | |||||
18:57 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #434 CIPULLI/RUGGIERO(CIPULLI, RUGGIERO) (ITA) 18:57 - 19:00 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:58 | |||||
18:59 | |||||
19:00 |
U16 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 kg #451 ORUMBAYEV RAFAEL (KAZ) vs ALHAMMADI HARIB (UAE) 19:00 - 19:05 (00:05) 2 |
||||
19:01 | |||||
19:02 | |||||
19:03 | |||||
19:04 | |||||
19:05 | AWARD CEREMONY 19:05 - 19:46 (00:41) |
AWARD CEREMONY 19:05 - 19:46 (00:41) |
AWARD CEREMONY 19:05 - 19:46 (00:41) |
AWARD CEREMONY 19:05 - 19:46 (00:41) |
AWARD CEREMONY 19:05 - 19:46 (00:41) |
19:06 | |||||
19:07 | |||||
19:08 | |||||
19:09 | |||||
19:10 | |||||
19:11 | |||||
19:12 | |||||
19:13 | |||||
19:14 | |||||
19:15 | |||||
19:16 | |||||
19:17 | |||||
19:18 | |||||
19:19 | |||||
19:20 | |||||
19:21 | |||||
19:22 | |||||
19:23 | |||||
19:24 | |||||
19:25 | |||||
19:26 | |||||
19:27 | |||||
19:28 | |||||
19:29 | |||||
19:30 | |||||
19:31 | |||||
19:32 | |||||
19:33 | |||||
19:34 | |||||
19:35 | |||||
19:36 | |||||
19:37 | |||||
19:38 | |||||
19:39 | |||||
19:40 | |||||
19:41 | |||||
19:42 | |||||
19:43 | |||||
19:44 | |||||
19:45 |
2023 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - U16-U18-U21 - 2023-08-232023-08-22 / 2023-08-23 / 2023-08-24 / 2023-08-25 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-08-25 16:52:52 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
07:53 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #705 VUKOVIC VUK (MNE) vs CHMYKHALOV ARTEM (IJJA) 07:53 - 08:00 (00:07) 2 |
||||
07:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #525 RESHEF NOGA (ISR) vs KUHFUSS GESA (GER) 07:54 - 08:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #607 BATBILEG DELGERMAA (MGL) vs HYUN JU_HA (KOR) 07:54 - 08:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||
07:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #791 PANSHINA ANASTASIIA (IJJA) vs ALAMRI RODHA (UAE) 07:55 - 08:00 (00:05) 2 |
||||
07:56 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #899 CHIBIKEEV/KIRICHENKO(CHIBIKEEV, KIRICHENKO) (JJIF) 07:56 - 08:00 (00:04) 2 |
||||
07:57 | |||||
07:58 | |||||
07:59 | |||||
08:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #900 SATUPAP/SONGSING(SATUPAP, SONGSING) (THA) 08:00 - 08:04 (00:04) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #526 ALMHEIRI RAJA_ (UAE) vs KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA (IJJA) 08:00 - 08:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #608 LELIKOVA MARIYA (KAZ) vs ANGONIN ZOE (FRA) 08:00 - 08:06 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #706 KENZHEGARA TEMIRLAN (KAZ) vs RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE) 08:00 - 08:07 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #792 QOSIMBOEVA FARIZA (TJK) vs YERLANKYZY AISHA (KAZ) 08:00 - 08:05 (00:05) 2 |
08:01 | |||||
08:02 | |||||
08:03 | |||||
08:04 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #901 STOYANOVA/KARADIMOV(KARADIMOV, STOYANOVA) (BUL) 08:04 - 08:08 (00:04) 2 |
||||
08:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #793 CHOI HA_EUN (KOR) vs DAVRONOVA GULCHIROY (UZB) 08:05 - 08:10 (00:05) 2 |
||||
08:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #527 HOLLMANN LENI (GER) vs TEVELEV ARINA (ISR) 08:06 - 08:12 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #609 CHOLPONAI SAGYNBEKOVA (KGZ) vs ALALI MARIAM (UAE) 08:06 - 08:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||
08:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #707 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) 08:07 - 08:14 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:08 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #902 MURDAREA/IATAN(IATAN, MURDAREA) (ROU) 08:08 - 08:12 (00:04) 2 |
||||
08:09 | |||||
08:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #794 ALTAHER KHULOOD_ (UAE) vs IUGA MIRUNA_DANIELA (ROM) 08:10 - 08:15 (00:05) 2 |
||||
08:11 | |||||
08:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #903 KALAKOVA/DOSSYMZHAN(DOSSYMZHAN, KALAKOVA) (KAZ) 08:12 - 08:16 (00:04) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #528 STRAKLEVSKI CLEEA (CAN) vs MANDAKHNARAN KHUSLEN (MGL) 08:12 - 08:18 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #610 SIDIRA MARIA (GRE) vs PUDTHONGSEEWARA GANCHISAR (THA) 08:12 - 08:18 (00:06) 2 |
||
08:13 | |||||
08:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #708 BUNIC STEFAN (BIH) vs SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA) 08:14 - 08:21 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #795 YESMAGAMBETOVA DILYARA (KAZ) vs BEGISHEVA VALERIIA (IJJA) 08:15 - 08:20 (00:05) 2 |
||||
08:16 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED #904 FILATOV/GLAZYRINA(FILATOV, GLAZYRINA) (JJIF) 08:16 - 08:20 (00:04) 2 |
||||
08:17 | |||||
08:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #529 THEOCHAROPOULOU MARIA-ANNA (GRE) vs SODBAATAR SARUUL-UUJIM (MGL) 08:18 - 08:24 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #611 ALAMERI SHAMSA_IBRAHIM (UAE) vs YUN SO_YEON (KOR) 08:18 - 08:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||
08:19 | |||||
08:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #456 MYLONAS/MYLONAS(MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE) 08:20 - 08:23 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #796 CHANIOTI MARIA (GRE) vs ALKHOORI HNEEN (UAE) 08:20 - 08:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
08:21 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #710 NOREE DALIAN (AUT) vs MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROM) 08:21 - 08:28 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:22 | |||||
08:23 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #457 CURTOV/VISTEANU(CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROU) 08:23 - 08:26 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #530 BAMPALI VANESA (GRE) vs REBEZOVA ANASTASIIA (IJJA) 08:24 - 08:30 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #612 MAJIDOVA SHAMSIYABONU (UZB) vs KULUMBETOVA ZHIBEK (KAZ) 08:24 - 08:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||
08:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #797 KOKKOLIOU MARIA_ (THA) vs GU XINYAO (CHN) 08:25 - 08:30 (00:05) 2 |
||||
08:26 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #458 CHIBIKEEV/KOKIN(CHIBIKEEV, KOKIN) (JJIF) 08:26 - 08:29 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:27 | |||||
08:28 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #711 KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ) vs MISHRA ABHAY_KUMAR (IND) 08:28 - 08:35 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #459 CIPULLI/CIPULLI(CIPULLI, CIPULLI) (ITA) 08:29 - 08:32 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #531 KHUDAYBERGENOVA AYZADA (UZB) vs HOFFIE NINA (GER) 08:30 - 08:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #613 RICARD CLARA (FRA) vs ZGIGACHEVA ARINA (JJIF) 08:30 - 08:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #798 GUSAROVA AINA (IJJA) vs SHALEV LIA (ISR) 08:30 - 08:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
08:31 | |||||
08:32 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #460 VAN BOMMEL/VAN SCHAIK(VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) 08:32 - 08:35 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:33 | |||||
08:34 | |||||
08:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #461 SIFAT/MONDOL(ALI_, MONDOL) (BAN) 08:35 - 08:38 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #709 MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE) vs CHMYKHALOV ARTEM (IJJA) 08:35 - 08:42 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #799 GENJEBAEVA SHAKHNOZA (UZB) vs FUHS HANNAH (GER) 08:35 - 08:40 (00:05) 2 |
||
08:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #532 ALMEHAIRBI HESSA_ (UAE) vs USHUROVA ADELYA (KAZ) 08:36 - 08:42 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #614 OCHILOVA VAZIRA (UZB) vs ALMEZAINI MAITHA_ (UAE) 08:36 - 08:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||
08:37 | |||||
08:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #462 DUPORT/GUTHOERL(DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA) 08:38 - 08:41 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:39 | |||||
08:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #800 KOTARAC LARA (CRO) vs TORRES_CALDERON NATSUKO (COL) 08:40 - 08:45 (00:05) 2 |
||||
08:41 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #463 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (JJIF) 08:41 - 08:44 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #533 THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) vs RESHEF NOGA (ISR) 08:42 - 08:48 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #615 SNEH REEF (ISR) vs SHISHOVA MARGARITA (JJIF) 08:42 - 08:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #712 KARIMBAEV KAMRONBEK (UZB) vs CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) 08:42 - 08:49 (00:07) 2 |
||
08:43 | |||||
08:44 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #464 AMIRSHE/ABDULKHAMIDOV(ABDULKHAMIDOV, AMIRSHE) (KAZ) 08:44 - 08:47 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #801 TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) vs KANAT AIZERE (KAZ) 08:45 - 08:50 (00:05) 2 |
||||
08:46 | |||||
08:47 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #465 RUJIS/BOS(BOS, RUIJS) (NED) 08:47 - 08:50 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #534 ALBLOOSHI KHULOUD (UAE) vs MUNKUBAEVA AINA (JJIF) 08:48 - 08:54 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #616 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) vs KAVRIGINA VLADISLAVA (KAZ) 08:48 - 08:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||
08:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #713 BOTANOIU DORU (ROM) vs SUDARIKOV ALEKSANDR (IJJA) 08:49 - 08:56 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #466 MAVROGIANNIS/MAVROGIANNIS(MAVROGIANNIS, MAVROGIANNIS) (GRE) 08:50 - 08:53 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #802 VARGAS_DURAN PALOMA (COL) vs PANSHINA ANASTASIIA (IJJA) 08:50 - 08:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
08:51 | |||||
08:52 | |||||
08:53 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN #467 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU(CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROU) 08:53 - 08:56 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #535 HEPWORTH HANNA (CAN) vs ABZHANOVA AIKUMIS (KAZ) 08:54 - 09:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #617 ELESHINA TAISIIA (JJIF) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL) 08:54 - 09:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||
08:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #803 YERLANKYZY AISHA (KAZ) vs CHOI HA_EUN (KOR) 08:55 - 09:00 (00:05) 2 |
||||
08:56 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #468 COLLIE/RAPILLY(COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL) 08:56 - 08:59 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #714 VOEGELE LAURIN (GER) vs MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 08:56 - 09:03 (00:07) 2 |
|||
08:57 | |||||
08:58 | |||||
08:59 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #469 STAMPOULI/VAZAIOU(STAMPOULI, VAZAIOU) (GRE) 08:59 - 09:02 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #536 LEE YEON_JI (KOR) vs BEKBUSINOVA GULNAZ (UZB) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #618 OTEMIS_ AMINA_ (KAZ) vs ALHAMMADI ZAMZAM (UAE) 09:00 - 09:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #804 SELA ZOHAR (ISR) vs ALTAHER KHULOOD_ (UAE) 09:00 - 09:05 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:01 | |||||
09:02 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #470 UTEBALIYEVA/UTEBALIYEVA(UTEBALIYEVA, UTEBALIYEVA) (KAZ) 09:02 - 09:05 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:03 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #715 NAMSRAIJAV BUYANBAT (MGL) vs LEMOULT DAMIEN (FRA) 09:03 - 09:10 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:04 | |||||
09:05 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #471 NISIPEANU/IATAN(IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROU) 09:05 - 09:08 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #805 BEGISHEVA VALERIIA (IJJA) vs KHALMANOVA_ FOTIMA (UZB) 09:05 - 09:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #537 KIS NIKOLETT (HUN) vs KORNEEVA VERONIKA (JJIF) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #619 THAMMARAJ PAKKAWADEE (THA) vs BATBILEG DELGERMAA (MGL) 09:06 - 09:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||
09:07 | |||||
09:08 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #472 PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN(PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA) 09:08 - 09:11 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:09 | |||||
09:10 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #716 RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT) 09:10 - 09:17 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #806 RAKHIMZHANOVA LEYLA (KAZ) vs ALKHOORI HNEEN (UAE) 09:10 - 09:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:11 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #473 SIDIRA/TRIGONI(SIDIRA, TRIGONI) (GRE) 09:11 - 09:14 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #538 HANSEN MAJA (GER) vs JEONG YE_NI (KOR) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #620 LELIKOVA MARIYA (KAZ) vs ALALI MARIAM (UAE) 09:12 - 09:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||
09:13 | |||||
09:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #474 KUANYSHKYZY/NAURYZBAYEVA(KUANYSHKYZY, NAURYZBAYEVA) (KAZ) 09:14 - 09:17 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #807 KOKKOLIOU MARIA_ (THA) vs SHALEV LIA (ISR) 09:15 - 09:20 (00:05) 2 |
||||
09:16 | |||||
09:17 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN #475 BECKER/EISHANZADA(BECKER, EISHANZADA) (GER) 09:17 - 09:20 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #717 BAKYTBEKULY ALMAT (KAZ) vs CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) 09:17 - 09:24 (00:07) 2 |
|||
09:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #539 OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) vs BOLOTOVA OLESYA (KAZ) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #621 PUDTHONGSEEWARA GANCHISAR (THA) vs YUN SO_YEON (KOR) 09:18 - 09:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||
09:19 | |||||
09:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP A #905 CIPULLI/CIPULLI(CIPULLI, CIPULLI) (ITA) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #808 FUHS HANNAH (GER) vs TORRES_CALDERON NATSUKO (COL) 09:20 - 09:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:21 | |||||
09:22 | |||||
09:23 | |||||
09:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #540 ALMARZOOQI ALHANOOF (UAE) vs SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #622 KULUMBETOVA ZHIBEK (KAZ) vs ZGIGACHEVA ARINA (JJIF) 09:24 - 09:30 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #718 MOROZ NIKITA (JJIF) vs STAMOV MARTIN (BUL) 09:24 - 09:31 (00:07) 2 |
||
09:25 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP A #906 MAVROGIANNIS/MAVROGIANNIS(MAVROGIANNIS, MAVROGIANNIS) (GRE) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #809 KANAT AIZERE (KAZ) vs ALRASBI JAMEELA (UAE) 09:25 - 09:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:26 | |||||
09:27 | |||||
09:28 | |||||
09:29 | |||||
09:30 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP A #907 RUJIS/BOS(BOS, RUIJS) (NED) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #541 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA (IJJA) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #623 LKHAGVAJARGAL BUYANZAYA (MGL) vs ALMEZAINI MAITHA_ (UAE) 09:30 - 09:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #810 DAVRONOVA GULCHIROY (UZB) vs QOSIMBOEVA FARIZA (TJK) 09:30 - 09:35 (00:05) 2 |
|
09:31 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #719 WAEL_EDREES BADIE (KSA) vs ZAVCER FILIP (SLO) 09:31 - 09:38 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:32 | |||||
09:33 | |||||
09:34 | |||||
09:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP A #908 DUPORT/GUTHOERL(DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #811 KOTARAC LARA (CRO) vs GENJEBAEVA SHAKHNOZA (UZB) 09:35 - 09:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #542 TEVELEV ARINA (ISR) vs MANDAKHNARAN KHUSLEN (MGL) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #624 SHISHOVA MARGARITA (JJIF) vs KAVRIGINA VLADISLAVA (KAZ) 09:36 - 09:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||
09:37 | |||||
09:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #720 GRIESCHE FINN (GER) vs JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) 09:38 - 09:45 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:39 | |||||
09:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP A #909 MYLONAS/MYLONAS(MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #812 GUSAROVA AINA (IJJA) vs GU XINYAO (CHN) 09:40 - 09:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:41 | |||||
09:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #543 THEOCHAROPOULOU MARIA-ANNA (GRE) vs REBEZOVA ANASTASIIA (IJJA) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #625 GLUCK NOEMIE (FRA) vs ELESHINA TAISIIA (JJIF) 09:42 - 09:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||
09:43 | |||||
09:44 | |||||
09:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP Î’ #910 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (JJIF) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #721 HENRIKSEN GUSTAV (DEN) vs CHMIELNIAK MICHAL (POL) 09:45 - 09:52 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #813 VARGAS_DURAN PALOMA (COL) vs YESMAGAMBETOVA DILYARA (KAZ) 09:45 - 09:50 (00:05) 2 |
||
09:46 | |||||
09:47 | |||||
09:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #544 KHUDAYBERGENOVA AYZADA (UZB) vs USHUROVA ADELYA (KAZ) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #626 ALHAMMADI ZAMZAM (UAE) vs ESHINIYAZOVA UMIDA (UZB) 09:48 - 09:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||
09:49 | |||||
09:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP Î’ #911 CURTOV/VISTEANU(CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROU) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #814 YERLANKYZY AISHA (KAZ) vs IUGA MIRUNA_DANIELA (ROM) 09:50 - 09:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:51 | |||||
09:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #722 DOUMAS STAVROS (GRE) vs LOPES DUARTE (POR) 09:52 - 09:59 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:53 | |||||
09:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #545 RESHEF NOGA (ISR) vs ALBLOOSHI KHULOUD (UAE) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #627 RICARD CLARA (FRA) vs MAJIDOVA SHAMSIYABONU (UZB) 09:54 - 10:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||
09:55 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP Î’ #912 VAN BOMMEL/VAN SCHAIK(VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) 09:55 - 10:01 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #815 ALTAHER KHULOOD_ (UAE) vs DAVRONOVA GULCHIROY (UZB) 09:55 - 10:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||
09:56 | |||||
09:57 | |||||
09:58 | |||||
09:59 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #723 KURMANGALIYEV ARSEN (KAZ) vs DATSUK IVAN (JJIF) 09:59 - 10:06 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #546 HEPWORTH HANNA (CAN) vs LEE YEON_JI (KOR) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #628 ALAMERI SHAMSA_IBRAHIM (UAE) vs SIDIRA MARIA (GRE) 10:00 - 10:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #816 KHALMANOVA_ FOTIMA (UZB) vs ALAMRI RODHA (UAE) 10:00 - 10:05 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:01 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R3 GROUP Î’ #913 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU(CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROU) 10:01 - 10:06 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:02 | |||||
10:03 | |||||
10:04 | |||||
10:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #817 RAKHIMZHANOVA LEYLA (KAZ) vs TRIANTAFYLLIDI-KYRIAKI MYRSINI (GRE) 10:05 - 10:10 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:06 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN ADVANCED DIVISION #914 UTEBALIYEVA/UTEBALIYEVA(UTEBALIYEVA, UTEBALIYEVA) (KAZ) 10:06 - 10:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #547 KIS NIKOLETT (HUN) vs JEONG YE_NI (KOR) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #629 CHOLPONAI SAGYNBEKOVA (KGZ) vs ANGONIN ZOE (FRA) 10:06 - 10:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #724 BUNIC STEFAN (BIH) vs BAUER ALEXANDER (AUT) 10:06 - 10:13 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:07 | |||||
10:08 | |||||
10:09 | |||||
10:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #818 KOKKOLIOU MARIA_ (THA) vs KOTARAC LARA (CRO) 10:10 - 10:15 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:11 | |||||
10:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #548 BOLOTOVA OLESYA (KAZ) vs SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #630 BOROS MARIA_ALEXANDRA (ROU) vs SNEH REEF (ISR) 10:12 - 10:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||
10:13 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN ADVANCED DIVISION #915 KUANYSHKYZY/NAURYZBAYEVA(KUANYSHKYZY, NAURYZBAYEVA) (KAZ) 10:13 - 10:20 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #725 VUKOVIC VUK (MNE) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT) 10:13 - 10:20 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:14 | |||||
10:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #819 FUHS HANNAH (GER) vs GU XINYAO (CHN) 10:15 - 10:20 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:16 | |||||
10:17 | |||||
10:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #549 ALMEHAIRBI HESSA_ (UAE) vs HOFFIE NINA (GER) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #631 BATBILEG DELGERMAA (MGL) vs RICARD CLARA (FRA) 10:18 - 10:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||
10:19 | |||||
10:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN ADVANCED DIVISION #916 SIDIRA/TRIGONI(SIDIRA, TRIGONI) (GRE) 10:20 - 10:27 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #726 KENZHEGARA TEMIRLAN (KAZ) vs MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE) 10:20 - 10:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #820 ALRASBI JAMEELA (UAE) vs CHANIOTI MARIA (GRE) 10:20 - 10:25 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:21 | |||||
10:22 | |||||
10:23 | |||||
10:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #550 BAMPALI VANESA (GRE) vs SODBAATAR SARUUL-UUJIM (MGL) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #632 LELIKOVA MARIYA (KAZ) vs ALAMERI SHAMSA_IBRAHIM (UAE) 10:24 - 10:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||
10:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #821 PANSHINA ANASTASIIA (IJJA) vs CHOI HA_EUN (KOR) 10:25 - 10:30 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:26 | |||||
10:27 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN ADVANCED DIVISION #917 STAMPOULI/VAZAIOU(STAMPOULI, VAZAIOU) (GRE) 10:27 - 10:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #727 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs BUNIC STEFAN (BIH) 10:27 - 10:34 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:28 | |||||
10:29 | |||||
10:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #551 STRAKLEVSKI CLEEA (CAN) vs HOLLMANN LENI (GER) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #633 YUN SO_YEON (KOR) vs ANGONIN ZOE (FRA) 10:30 - 10:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #822 SELA ZOHAR (ISR) vs BEGISHEVA VALERIIA (IJJA) 10:30 - 10:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:31 | |||||
10:32 | |||||
10:33 | |||||
10:34 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R3 GROUP A (SERIES A) #922 SIFAT/MONDOL(ALI_, MONDOL) (BAN) 10:34 - 10:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #728 SEGUI ANTHONY (FRA) vs BAKYTBEKULY ALMAT (KAZ) 10:34 - 10:41 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #823 ALKHOORI HNEEN (UAE) vs SHALEV LIA (ISR) 10:35 - 10:40 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #552 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs ALMEHAIRBI HESSA_ (UAE) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #634 ZGIGACHEVA ARINA (JJIF) vs HYUN JU_HA (KOR) 10:36 - 10:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||
10:37 | |||||
10:38 | |||||
10:39 | |||||
10:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #824 TORRES_CALDERON NATSUKO (COL) vs KANAT AIZERE (KAZ) 10:40 - 10:45 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:41 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R3 GROUP A (SERIES A) #923 CHIBIKEEV/KOKIN(CHIBIKEEV, KOKIN) (JJIF) 10:41 - 10:48 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #729 BAUER LUKAS (AUT) vs NAMSRAIJAV BUYANBAT (MGL) 10:41 - 10:48 (00:07) 2 |
|||
10:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #553 TEVELEV ARINA (ISR) vs BAMPALI VANESA (GRE) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #635 LKHAGVAJARGAL BUYANZAYA (MGL) 10:42 - 10:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||
10:43 | |||||
10:44 | |||||
10:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #825 YESMAGAMBETOVA DILYARA (KAZ) vs YERLANKYZY AISHA (KAZ) 10:45 - 10:50 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:46 | |||||
10:47 | |||||
10:48 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R3 GROUP A (SERIES A) #924 CURTOV/VISTEANU(CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROU) 10:48 - 10:55 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #554 THEOCHAROPOULOU MARIA-ANNA (GRE) vs STRAKLEVSKI CLEEA (CAN) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #636 KAVRIGINA VLADISLAVA (KAZ) vs ANTONIO_BADEL SHARITY (COL) 10:48 - 10:54 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #730 VOEGELE LAURIN (GER) vs BOTANOIU DORU (ROM) 10:48 - 10:55 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:49 | |||||
10:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #826 ALTAHER KHULOOD_ (UAE) vs ALAMRI RODHA (UAE) 10:50 - 10:55 (00:05) 2 |
||||
10:51 | |||||
10:52 | |||||
10:53 | |||||
10:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #555 KHUDAYBERGENOVA AYZADA (UZB) vs ALMHEIRI RAJA_ (UAE) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #637 ELESHINA TAISIIA (JJIF) vs SNEH REEF (ISR) 10:54 - 11:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||
10:55 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R3 GROUP A (SERIES A) #925 MYLONAS/MYLONAS(MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE) 10:55 - 11:02 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #731 KARIMBAEV KAMRONBEK (UZB) vs MISHRA ABHAY_KUMAR (IND) 10:55 - 11:02 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #827 RAKHIMZHANOVA LEYLA (KAZ) vs KOKKOLIOU MARIA_ (THA) 10:55 - 11:00 (00:05) 2 |
||
10:56 | |||||
10:57 | |||||
10:58 | |||||
10:59 | |||||
11:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #556 KUHFUSS GESA (GER) vs ALMARZOOQI ALHANOOF (UAE) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #638 ESHINIYAZOVA UMIDA (UZB) vs OCHILOVA VAZIRA (UZB) 11:00 - 11:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #828 GU XINYAO (CHN) vs ALRASBI JAMEELA (UAE) 11:00 - 11:05 (00:05) 2 |
||
11:01 | |||||
11:02 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R3 GROUP B (SERIES A) #926 AMIRSHE/ABDULKHAMIDOV(ABDULKHAMIDOV, AMIRSHE) (KAZ) 11:02 - 11:09 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #732 NOREE DALIAN (AUT) vs KENZHEGARA TEMIRLAN (KAZ) 11:02 - 11:09 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:03 | |||||
11:04 | |||||
11:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #829 YESMAGAMBETOVA DILYARA (KAZ) vs SELA ZOHAR (ISR) 11:05 - 11:10 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #557 HANSEN MAJA (GER) vs KORNEEVA VERONIKA (JJIF) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #639 THAMMARAJ PAKKAWADEE (THA) vs ALALI MARIAM (UAE) 11:06 - 11:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:07 | |||||
11:08 | |||||
11:09 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R3 GROUP B (SERIES A) #927 CIPULLI/CIPULLI(CIPULLI, CIPULLI) (ITA) 11:09 - 11:16 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #733 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs KURMANGALIYEV ARSEN (KAZ) 11:09 - 11:16 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #830 ALTAHER KHULOOD_ (UAE) vs PANSHINA ANASTASIIA (IJJA) 11:10 - 11:15 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:11 | |||||
11:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #559 BEKBUSINOVA GULNAZ (UZB) vs ABZHANOVA AIKUMIS (KAZ) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #640 PUDTHONGSEEWARA GANCHISAR (THA) vs KULUMBETOVA ZHIBEK (KAZ) 11:12 - 11:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:13 | |||||
11:14 | |||||
11:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #831 KOKKOLIOU MARIA_ (THA) vs KANAT AIZERE (KAZ) 11:15 - 11:20 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:16 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R3 GROUP B (SERIES A) #928 RUJIS/BOS(BOS, RUIJS) (NED) 11:16 - 11:23 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #734 LOPES DUARTE (POR) vs HENRIKSEN GUSTAV (DEN) 11:16 - 11:23 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:17 | |||||
11:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #558 ALMARZOOQI ALHANOOF (UAE) vs OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #641 ALMEZAINI MAITHA_ (UAE) vs SHISHOVA MARGARITA (JJIF) 11:18 - 11:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:19 | |||||
11:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #832 ALRASBI JAMEELA (UAE) vs ALKHOORI HNEEN (UAE) 11:20 - 11:25 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:21 | |||||
11:22 | |||||
11:23 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R3 GROUP B (SERIES A) #929 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (JJIF) 11:23 - 11:30 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #735 JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) vs WAEL_EDREES BADIE (KSA) 11:23 - 11:30 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #560 MUNKUBAEVA AINA (JJIF) vs THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #642 GLUCK NOEMIE (FRA) vs ALHAMMADI ZAMZAM (UAE) 11:24 - 11:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #833 ALJNEIBI AYSHA_ (UAE) vs NIIAZOVA VASILINA (JJIF) 11:25 - 11:30 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:26 | |||||
11:27 | |||||
11:28 | |||||
11:29 | |||||
11:30 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R4 #918 COLLIE/RAPILLY(COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL) 11:30 - 11:37 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #562 LEE YEON_JI (KOR) vs KORNEEVA VERONIKA (JJIF) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #643 BATBILEG DELGERMAA (MGL) vs ALAMERI SHAMSA_IBRAHIM (UAE) 11:30 - 11:36 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #736 STAMOV MARTIN (BUL) vs BAKYTBEKULY ALMAT (KAZ) 11:30 - 11:37 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #834 FELDMAN MARIA (POL) vs HEYRAUD CHLOE (FRA) 11:30 - 11:35 (00:05) 2 |
11:31 | |||||
11:32 | |||||
11:33 | |||||
11:34 | |||||
11:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #835 SHOMURODOVA ZIYODA (UZB) vs AKHMETOVA ZHANSAYA (KAZ) 11:35 - 11:40 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #561 ALBLOOSHI KHULOUD (UAE) vs OIKONOMAKI ELEFTHERIA (GRE) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #644 YUN SO_YEON (KOR) vs HYUN JU_HA (KOR) 11:36 - 11:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R4 #919 BECKER/EISHANZADA(BECKER, EISHANZADA) (GER) 11:37 - 11:44 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #737 CHMYKHALOV ARTEM (IJJA) vs MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROM) 11:37 - 11:44 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:38 | |||||
11:39 | |||||
11:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #836 SHAROVA ANASTASIIA (JJIF) vs MYAGMARJAV TUMENJARGAL (MGL) 11:40 - 11:45 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:41 | |||||
11:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #563 JEONG YE_NI (KOR) vs BEKBUSINOVA GULNAZ (UZB) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #645 LKHAGVAJARGAL BUYANZAYA (MGL) vs KAVRIGINA VLADISLAVA (KAZ) 11:42 - 11:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:43 | |||||
11:44 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R4 #920 PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN(PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA) 11:44 - 11:51 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #738 KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ) vs CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) 11:44 - 11:51 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #837 SAYATKYZY ZHALGAS (KAZ) vs LEFRANCQ VICTORIA (FRA) 11:45 - 11:50 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:46 | |||||
11:47 | |||||
11:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #564 BOLOTOVA OLESYA (KAZ) vs THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #646 SNEH REEF (ISR) vs ESHINIYAZOVA UMIDA (UZB) 11:48 - 11:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:49 | |||||
11:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #838 KUMARI NILAM (IND) vs HASHEM NAJLA (UAE) 11:50 - 11:55 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:51 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R4 #921 NISIPEANU/IATAN(IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROU) 11:51 - 11:58 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #739 SUDARIKOV ALEKSANDR (IJJA) vs MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 11:51 - 11:58 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:52 | |||||
11:53 | |||||
11:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #565 KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA (IJJA) vs MANDAKHNARAN KHUSLEN (MGL) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #647 ALAMERI SHAMSA_IBRAHIM (UAE) vs PUDTHONGSEEWARA GANCHISAR (THA) 11:54 - 12:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||
11:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #839 TIRATANTAYAPORN KUNPALEE (THA) vs SABYRZHAN SALTANAT (KAZ) 11:55 - 12:00 (00:05) 2 |
||||
11:56 | |||||
11:57 | |||||
11:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN NOVICE DIVISION #930 AMIRSHE/ABDULKHAMIDOV(ABDULKHAMIDOV, AMIRSHE) (KAZ) 11:58 - 12:05 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #740 LEMOULT DAMIEN (FRA) vs RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE) 11:58 - 12:05 (00:07) 2 |
|||
11:59 | |||||
12:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #566 REBEZOVA ANASTASIIA (IJJA) vs USHUROVA ADELYA (KAZ) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #648 HYUN JU_HA (KOR) vs THAMMARAJ PAKKAWADEE (THA) 12:00 - 12:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #840 ALIMOVA AYGUL (UZB) vs NAEWTUEN THUNCHANOK (THA) 12:00 - 12:05 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:01 | |||||
12:02 | |||||
12:03 | |||||
12:04 | |||||
12:05 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN NOVICE DIVISION #931 MYLONAS/MYLONAS(MYLONAS, MYLONAS) (GRE) 12:05 - 12:12 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #741 CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) vs MOROZ NIKITA (JJIF) 12:05 - 12:12 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #841 ATWI ALANOOD (UAE) vs ZEMTSOVA NATALIA (IJJA) 12:05 - 12:10 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #567 RESHEF NOGA (ISR) vs HEPWORTH HANNA (CAN) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #649 KAVRIGINA VLADISLAVA (KAZ) vs GLUCK NOEMIE (FRA) 12:06 - 12:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||
12:07 | |||||
12:08 | |||||
12:09 | |||||
12:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #842 KALLIGIANNAKI ANTONIA (GRE) vs NIIAZOVA VASILINA (JJIF) 12:10 - 12:15 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:11 | |||||
12:12 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN NOVICE DIVISION #932 SIFAT/MONDOL(ALI_, MONDOL) (BAN) 12:12 - 12:19 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #568 KIS NIKOLETT (HUN) vs SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #650 ESHINIYAZOVA UMIDA (UZB) vs ALMEZAINI MAITHA_ (UAE) 12:12 - 12:18 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #742 ZAVCER FILIP (SLO) vs GRIESCHE FINN (GER) 12:12 - 12:19 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:13 | |||||
12:14 | |||||
12:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #843 FELDMAN MARIA (POL) vs AKHMETOVA ZHANSAYA (KAZ) 12:15 - 12:20 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:16 | |||||
12:17 | |||||
12:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #569 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs BAMPALI VANESA (GRE) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #652 ALMPANI CHRISTIANA (GRE) vs MUKASHEVA ALINA (KAZ) 12:18 - 12:24 (00:06) 2 |
|||
12:19 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN NOVICE DIVISION #933 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (JJIF) 12:19 - 12:26 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #743 CHMIELNIAK MICHAL (POL) vs DOUMAS STAVROS (GRE) 12:19 - 12:26 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #844 JOST KATHARINA (GER) vs SHAROVA ANASTASIIA (JJIF) 12:20 - 12:25 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:21 | |||||
12:22 | |||||
12:23 | |||||
12:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #570 STRAKLEVSKI CLEEA (CAN) vs ALMHEIRI RAJA_ (UAE) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #653 ALRASBI SARA (UAE) vs MOHAMMED_RIDHA TRIVA_ (IRQ) 12:24 - 12:30 (00:06) 2 |
|||
12:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #845 LEFRANCQ VICTORIA (FRA) vs ALHAMMADI TAIF (UAE) 12:25 - 12:30 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:26 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ADVANCED DIVISION #934 CHIBIKEEV/KOKIN(CHIBIKEEV, KOKIN) (JJIF) 12:26 - 12:33 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #744 DATSUK IVAN (JJIF) vs BAUER ALEXANDER (AUT) 12:26 - 12:33 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:27 | |||||
12:28 | |||||
12:29 | |||||
12:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #571 ALBLOOSHI KHULOUD (UAE) vs LEE YEON_JI (KOR) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #654 ALSHAMSI RAUDA (UAE) vs BAURZHAN NURAYIM (KAZ) 12:30 - 12:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #846 GLAZOMITSKAIA IANA (IJJA) vs HASHEM NAJLA (UAE) 12:30 - 12:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:31 | |||||
12:32 | |||||
12:33 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ADVANCED DIVISION #935 CIPULLI/CIPULLI(CIPULLI, CIPULLI) (ITA) 12:33 - 12:40 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #745 BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROM) vs KUMAR SANOJ (IND) 12:33 - 12:40 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:34 | |||||
12:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #847 SABYRZHAN SALTANAT (KAZ) vs MONTENEGRO_DOMINGUEZ SHARIK_DANIELA (COL) 12:35 - 12:40 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #572 JEONG YE_NI (KOR) vs THEODOROU DIMITRA (GRE) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #655 URAZMOLDA AIMAN (KAZ) vs ALBRAIKI DANA (UAE) 12:36 - 12:42 (00:06) 2 |
|||
12:37 | |||||
12:38 | |||||
12:39 | |||||
12:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ADVANCED DIVISION #936 CURTOV/VISTEANU(CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROU) 12:40 - 12:47 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #746 KARVELIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) vs ANDREASEN NOAH (THA) 12:40 - 12:47 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #848 SABYR ZHANSAYA (KAZ) vs NAEWTUEN THUNCHANOK (THA) 12:40 - 12:45 (00:05) 2 |
||
12:41 | |||||
12:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #573 ZHUMASH DARINA (KAZ) vs REBEZOVA ANASTASIIA (IJJA) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #656 WONG JULIANNA (CAN) 12:42 - 12:48 (00:06) 2 |
|||
12:43 | |||||
12:44 | |||||
12:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #849 ZEMTSOVA NATALIA (IJJA) vs ARIUNZORIG KHONGORZUL (MGL) 12:45 - 12:50 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:46 | |||||
12:47 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ADVANCED DIVISION #937 RUJIS/BOS(BOS, RUIJS) (NED) 12:47 - 12:54 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #748 KHOSROEV ALAN (IJJA) vs SABEV IVAN (BUL) 12:47 - 12:54 (00:07) 2 |
|||
12:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #574 STRAKLEVSKI CLEEA (CAN) vs MANDAKHNARAN KHUSLEN (MGL) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #657 ZINCHENKO ANASTASIIA (JJIF) vs VERGOU CHRISTINA-LAMPRINI (GRE) 12:48 - 12:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||
12:49 | |||||
12:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #850 SHOMURODOVA ZIYODA (UZB) vs HEYRAUD CHLOE (FRA) 12:50 - 12:55 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:51 | |||||
12:52 | |||||
12:53 | |||||
12:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R4 #938 MAVROGIANNIS/MAVROGIANNIS(MAVROGIANNIS, MAVROGIANNIS) (GRE) 12:54 - 13:01 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #575 LEE YEON_JI (KOR) vs SIRIMAK AKSARAPAK_ (THA) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #658 DALMURATOVA GULDANA_ (UZB) vs ALMPANI CHRISTIANA (GRE) 12:54 - 13:00 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #749 VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) vs OSKANOV RUSLAN (IJJA) 12:54 - 13:01 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #851 HASHEM NAJLA (UAE) vs ATWI ALANOOD (UAE) 12:55 - 13:00 (00:05) 2 |
||||
12:56 | |||||
12:57 | |||||
12:58 | |||||
12:59 | |||||
13:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #576 JEONG YE_NI (KOR) vs RESHEF NOGA (ISR) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #659 MOHAMMED_RIDHA TRIVA_ (IRQ) vs TAEUFER SMILA (GER) 13:00 - 13:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #852 MONTENEGRO_DOMINGUEZ SHARIK_DANIELA (COL) vs ALIMOVA AYGUL (UZB) 13:00 - 13:05 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:01 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R4 #939 VAN BOMMEL/VAN SCHAIK(VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) 13:01 - 13:08 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #750 KADAMOV AMRKHON (UZB) vs ABDALLAH_ ISMAEL_ (FRA) 13:01 - 13:08 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:02 | |||||
13:03 | |||||
13:04 | |||||
13:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #853 NAEWTUEN THUNCHANOK (THA) vs TIRATANTAYAPORN KUNPALEE (THA) 13:05 - 13:10 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:06 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #577 ZAZNOBOV ALEKSEI (JJIF) vs MAKELA LIAM (SWE) 13:06 - 13:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #651 ZHAIMAGAMBETOVA NAZAR (KAZ) vs ALJNEIBI KAWLAH (UAE) 13:06 - 13:12 (00:06) 2 |
|||
13:07 | |||||
13:08 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R4 #940 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU(CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROU) 13:08 - 13:15 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #751 GIDAS FOTIOS (GRE) vs RAIMBEKOV BEKZAT (KAZ) 13:08 - 13:15 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:09 | |||||
13:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #854 ARIUNZORIG KHONGORZUL (MGL) vs KUMARI NILAM (IND) 13:10 - 13:15 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:11 | |||||
13:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #660 ALSHAMSI RAUDA (UAE) vs RAJ CHANDANI (IND) 13:12 - 13:18 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:13 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #578 GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) vs BATYRBAI SUNGAT (KAZ) 13:13 - 13:20 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:14 | |||||
13:15 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R4 #941 DUPORT/GUTHOERL(DUPORT, GUTHOERL) (FRA) 13:15 - 13:22 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #752 SAIFI MOHD_AQDAS (IND) vs LODENS RAY (BEL) 13:15 - 13:22 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #855 NIIAZOVA VASILINA (JJIF) vs SAYATKYZY ZHALGAS (KAZ) 13:15 - 13:20 (00:05) 2 |
||
13:16 | |||||
13:17 | |||||
13:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #661 URAZMOLDA AIMAN (KAZ) vs NESTEROVA ADELINA (JJIF) 13:18 - 13:24 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:19 | |||||
13:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #579 TSOUKALAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs KLEIN DOMINIC (GER) 13:20 - 13:27 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #856 AKHMETOVA ZHANSAYA (KAZ) vs MYAGMARJAV TUMENJARGAL (MGL) 13:20 - 13:25 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:21 | |||||
13:22 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #476 AVGERINOU/GIDAS(AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) 13:22 - 13:25 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #753 MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROM) vs CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) 13:22 - 13:29 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:23 | |||||
13:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #662 ZHAIMAGAMBETOVA NAZAR (KAZ) vs ALRASBI SARA (UAE) 13:24 - 13:30 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:25 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #477 UTEBALIEVA/KILIMOV(KILIMOV, UTEBALIYEVA) (KAZ) 13:25 - 13:28 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #857 JOST KATHARINA (GER) vs HEYRAUD CHLOE (FRA) 13:25 - 13:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:26 | |||||
13:27 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #580 KIRSCHKE RAFAEL (GER) vs AMANGELDIEV JASURBEK (UZB) 13:27 - 13:34 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:28 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #478 ROMA/ROMA(ROMA, ROMA) (ITA) 13:28 - 13:31 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #754 MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE) 13:29 - 13:36 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #663 VERGOU CHRISTINA-LAMPRINI (GRE) vs MUKASHEVA ALINA (KAZ) 13:30 - 13:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #858 ALHAMMADI TAIF (UAE) vs ALJNEIBI AYSHA_ (UAE) 13:30 - 13:35 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:31 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #479 GOLUBEVA/ROZHDESTVENSKIY(GOLUBEVA, ROZHDESTVENSKIY) (JJIF) 13:31 - 13:34 (00:03) 2 |
||||
13:32 | |||||
13:33 | |||||
13:34 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED #480 LIOFAGOS/SERVE(LIOFAGOS, SERVE) (GRE) 13:34 - 13:37 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #581 AHMADI_MESRDASHTI RESSAM__ (IRI) vs MILICKOVIC MILOS (MNE) 13:34 - 13:41 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #859 GLAZOMITSKAIA IANA (IJJA) vs SABYRZHAN SALTANAT (KAZ) 13:35 - 13:40 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #664 TAEUFER SMILA (GER) 13:36 - 13:42 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #755 MOROZ NIKITA (JJIF) vs GRIESCHE FINN (GER) 13:36 - 13:43 (00:07) 2 |
|||
13:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ND R4 TIE MATCH #943 AMIRSHE/ABDULKHAMIDOV(ABDULKHAMIDOV, AMIRSHE) (KAZ) 13:37 - 13:44 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:38 | |||||
13:39 | |||||
13:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #860 SABYR ZHANSAYA (KAZ) vs ZEMTSOVA NATALIA (IJJA) 13:40 - 13:45 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:41 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #582 ASHOUR HUSSAM (KSA) vs NIKITIN NIKITA (JJIF) 13:41 - 13:48 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #665 BAURZHAN NURAYIM (KAZ) vs RAJ CHANDANI (IND) 13:42 - 13:48 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #747 YESKEN MEIIRBEK (KAZ) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAIC (BEL) 13:43 - 13:50 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:44 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ND R4 TIE MATCH #942 SIFAT/MONDOL(ALI_, MONDOL) (BAN) 13:44 - 13:51 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #861 KALLIGIANNAKI ANTONIA (GRE) vs FELDMAN MARIA (POL) 13:45 - 13:50 (00:05) 2 |
||||
13:46 | |||||
13:47 | |||||
13:48 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #583 ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO) vs MAKELA LIAM (SWE) 13:48 - 13:55 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #666 ALBRAIKI DANA (UAE) vs NESTEROVA ADELINA (JJIF) 13:48 - 13:54 (00:06) 2 |
|||
13:49 | |||||
13:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #756 DOUMAS STAVROS (GRE) vs BAUER ALEXANDER (AUT) 13:50 - 13:57 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #862 SHAROVA ANASTASIIA (JJIF) vs LEFRANCQ VICTORIA (FRA) 13:50 - 13:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:51 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R5 FINAL #944 CIPULLI/CIPULLI(CIPULLI, CIPULLI) (ITA) 13:51 - 13:58 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:52 | |||||
13:53 | |||||
13:54 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #667 WONG JULIANNA (CAN) vs ZINCHENKO ANASTASIIA (JJIF) 13:54 - 14:00 (00:06) 2 |
||||
13:55 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #584 GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) vs KLEIN DOMINIC (GER) 13:55 - 14:02 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #863 HASHEM NAJLA (UAE) vs MONTENEGRO_DOMINGUEZ SHARIK_DANIELA (COL) 13:55 - 14:00 (00:05) 2 |
|||
13:56 | |||||
13:57 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #757 BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROM) vs KARVELIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) 13:57 - 14:04 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN AD R5 FINAL #945 CURTOV/VISTEANU(CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROU) 13:58 - 14:05 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:59 | |||||
14:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #668 ALMPANI CHRISTIANA (GRE) vs MOHAMMED_RIDHA TRIVA_ (IRQ) 14:00 - 14:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #864 TIRATANTAYAPORN KUNPALEE (THA) vs ARIUNZORIG KHONGORZUL (MGL) 14:00 - 14:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:01 | |||||
14:02 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #585 KIRSCHKE RAFAEL (GER) vs AHMADI_MESRDASHTI RESSAM__ (IRI) 14:02 - 14:09 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:03 | |||||
14:04 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #759 OSKANOV RUSLAN (IJJA) vs ABDALLAH_ ISMAEL_ (FRA) 14:04 - 14:11 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:05 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN AD R5 FINAL #946 SIDIRA/TRIGONI(SIDIRA, TRIGONI) (GRE) 14:05 - 14:12 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #865 NIIAZOVA VASILINA (JJIF) vs AKHMETOVA ZHANSAYA (KAZ) 14:05 - 14:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #669 ALRASBI SARA (UAE) vs VERGOU CHRISTINA-LAMPRINI (GRE) 14:06 - 14:12 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:07 | |||||
14:08 | |||||
14:09 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #586 NIKITIN NIKITA (JJIF) vs RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) 14:09 - 14:16 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:10 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #866 HEYRAUD CHLOE (FRA) vs ALJNEIBI AYSHA_ (UAE) 14:10 - 14:15 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:11 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #760 RAIMBEKOV BEKZAT (KAZ) vs LODENS RAY (BEL) 14:11 - 14:18 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:12 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN AD R5 FINAL #947 STAMPOULI/VAZAIOU(STAMPOULI, VAZAIOU) (GRE) 14:12 - 14:19 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #670 DALMURATOVA GULDANA_ (UZB) vs TAEUFER SMILA (GER) 14:12 - 14:18 (00:06) 2 |
|||
14:13 | |||||
14:14 | |||||
14:15 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #867 HASHEM NAJLA (UAE) vs SABYR ZHANSAYA (KAZ) 14:15 - 14:20 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:16 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #587 SABYROV MADI (KAZ) vs KLYUKIN IVAN (JJIF) 14:16 - 14:23 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:17 | |||||
14:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #671 ALSHAMSI RAUDA (UAE) vs ALBRAIKI DANA (UAE) 14:18 - 14:24 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #758 YESKEN MEIIRBEK (KAZ) vs KHOSROEV ALAN (IJJA) 14:18 - 14:25 (00:07) 2 |
|||
14:19 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R4 #948 AVGERINOU/GIDAS(AVGERINOU, GIDAS) (GRE) 14:19 - 14:26 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #868 TIRATANTAYAPORN KUNPALEE (THA) vs SABYRZHAN SALTANAT (KAZ) 14:20 - 14:25 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:21 | |||||
14:22 | |||||
14:23 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #588 SAID MARCEL (GER) vs BELJO TONI (SWE) 14:23 - 14:30 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:24 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #672 NESTEROVA ADELINA (JJIF) vs BAURZHAN NURAYIM (KAZ) 14:24 - 14:30 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:25 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #761 CHMYKHALOV ARTEM (IJJA) vs BAUER LUKAS (AUT) 14:25 - 14:32 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #869 NIIAZOVA VASILINA (JJIF) vs LEFRANCQ VICTORIA (FRA) 14:25 - 14:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R4 #949 LIOFAGOS/SERVE(LIOFAGOS, SERVE) (GRE) 14:26 - 14:33 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:27 | |||||
14:28 | |||||
14:29 | |||||
14:30 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #589 SAGAIDACHNYI TIMOFEI (JJIF) vs BALAYEV MAKHARBEK (KAZ) 14:30 - 14:37 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #673 ALRASBI SARA (UAE) vs ALMPANI CHRISTIANA (GRE) 14:30 - 14:36 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #870 ALJNEIBI AYSHA_ (UAE) vs KALLIGIANNAKI ANTONIA (GRE) 14:30 - 14:35 (00:05) 2 |
||
14:31 | |||||
14:32 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #762 KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ) vs VOEGELE LAURIN (GER) 14:32 - 14:39 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R4 #950 GOLUBEVA/ROZHDESTVENSKIY(GOLUBEVA, ROZHDESTVENSKIY) (JJIF) 14:33 - 14:40 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:34 | |||||
14:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #871 BOLATOVA ADINA (KAZ) vs ALHAMMADI GHALA (UAE) 14:35 - 14:40 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #674 TAEUFER SMILA (GER) vs ZINCHENKO ANASTASIIA (JJIF) 14:36 - 14:42 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:37 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #590 MILICKOVIC MILOS (MNE) vs AMANGELDIEV JASURBEK (UZB) 14:37 - 14:44 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:38 | |||||
14:39 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #763 SUDARIKOV ALEKSANDR (IJJA) vs KARIMBAEV KAMRONBEK (UZB) 14:39 - 14:46 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:40 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R4 #951 ROMA/ROMA(ROMA, ROMA) (ITA) 14:40 - 14:47 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #872 FILIC NORA (CRO) vs NAZARBAEVA DINARA (UZB) 14:40 - 14:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:41 | |||||
14:42 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #675 ALNEYADI_ MAITHA_ (UAE) vs JAURES_ LUDMILA (FRA) 14:42 - 14:47 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:43 | |||||
14:44 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #591 TSOUKALAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs BATYRBAI SUNGAT (KAZ) 14:44 - 14:51 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #873 GARIFULLINA KARINA (KAZ) vs NOIKINA VALERIIA (JJIF) 14:45 - 14:50 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:46 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #764 LEMOULT DAMIEN (FRA) vs KENZHEGARA TEMIRLAN (KAZ) 14:46 - 14:53 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:47 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ND R5 FINAL #952 AMIRSHE/ABDULKHAMIDOV(ABDULKHAMIDOV, AMIRSHE) (KAZ) 14:47 - 14:54 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #676 GAZEL JUDITH (FRA) vs UMARBAEVA MAVLUDA (UZB) 14:47 - 14:52 (00:05) 2 |
|||
14:48 | |||||
14:49 | |||||
14:50 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #874 BALINT ANA (ROU) vs ROZENBERG MIRA (JJIF) 14:50 - 14:55 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:51 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #592 BELJO TONI (SWE) vs BALAYEV MAKHARBEK (KAZ) 14:51 - 14:58 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:52 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #677 MALILAY ELLISE_XOE (PHI) vs ALTYNBEK NURAY (KAZ) 14:52 - 14:58 (00:06) 2 |
||||
14:53 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #765 CAMARA MOUSTAPHA (FRA) vs KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) 14:53 - 15:00 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN ND R5 FINAL #953 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (JJIF) 14:54 - 15:01 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #875 SHMELEVA MARIIA (JJIF) vs BOLATOVA ADINA (KAZ) 14:55 - 15:00 (00:05) 2 |
||||
14:56 | |||||
14:57 | |||||
14:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #593 MAKELA LIAM (SWE) vs ASHOUR HUSSAM (KSA) 14:58 - 15:05 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #678 KOBETS ELLADA (JJIF) vs TOLGATOVA DINARA (KAZ) 14:58 - 15:04 (00:06) 2 |
|||
14:59 | |||||
15:00 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #766 ZAVCER FILIP (SLO) vs HENRIKSEN GUSTAV (DEN) 15:00 - 15:07 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #876 UAMKHAO PARICHAYA (THA) vs TURAEVA FIRUZABONU (UZB) 15:00 - 15:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:01 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #487 TUDOR OVIDIU (ROM) vs NTALTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) 15:01 - 15:08 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:02 | |||||
15:03 | |||||
15:04 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #679 USENBAEVA_ DINA (UZB) vs ALHARBI ALANOOD (UAE) 15:04 - 15:10 (00:06) 2 |
||||
15:05 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #594 KLEIN DOMINIC (GER) vs MILICKOVIC MILOS (MNE) 15:05 - 15:12 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #877 CENDIER CELIA (FRA) vs ALKATHEERI FATEMA (UAE) 15:05 - 15:10 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:06 | |||||
15:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #767 CHMIELNIAK MICHAL (POL) vs JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) 15:07 - 15:14 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:08 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #488 VEDERNIKOV EGOR (IJJA) vs AGHAEI AMIR_ABBAS (IRI) 15:08 - 15:15 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:09 | |||||
15:10 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #680 TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ) vs ALOTAIBA SARA (UAE) 15:10 - 15:16 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #878 FILIC NORA (CRO) vs AKHMETOVA DARINA (KAZ) 15:10 - 15:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:11 | |||||
15:12 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #595 AHMADI_MESRDASHTI RESSAM__ (IRI) vs BATYRBAI SUNGAT (KAZ) 15:12 - 15:19 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:13 | |||||
15:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #768 DATSUK IVAN (JJIF) vs BAKYTBEKULY ALMAT (KAZ) 15:14 - 15:21 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:15 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #489 STROBBE YMEN (BEL) vs KUMAR SACHIN (IND) 15:15 - 15:22 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #879 NICIARZ ADELA (POL) vs GARIFULLINA KARINA (KAZ) 15:15 - 15:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:16 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #681 KRASNOSLOBODTSEVA ADELINA (KAZ) vs ALJARJAWI MEERA (UAE) 15:16 - 15:22 (00:06) 2 |
||||
15:17 | |||||
15:18 | |||||
15:19 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #596 RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) vs ZAZNOBOV ALEKSEI (JJIF) 15:19 - 15:26 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #880 NARANKHUU AGIIMAA (MGL) vs ALSHAMSI FAYEZA (UAE) 15:20 - 15:25 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:21 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #769 SAIFI MOHD_AQDAS (IND) vs GIDAS FOTIOS (GRE) 15:21 - 15:28 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:22 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #490 MATHUPAN NAPHAT (THA) vs AMIRSHE GIBRAT (KAZ) 15:22 - 15:29 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #682 ISLAMOVA NAZGUM (KAZ) vs JAURES_ LUDMILA (FRA) 15:22 - 15:27 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:23 | |||||
15:24 | |||||
15:25 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #881 KOMILOVA AMINA (UZB) vs MANSUROVA MILANA (KAZ) 15:25 - 15:30 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:26 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #597 ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO) vs GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) 15:26 - 15:33 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:27 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #683 ALNAAMANI SHIMA (UAE) vs ASAMATDINOVA AYSULU (UZB) 15:27 - 15:32 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:28 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #770 KADAMOV AMRKHON (UZB) vs VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) 15:28 - 15:35 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #491 PAVEL DENIS (ROM) vs BADEL NURDAULET (KAZ) 15:29 - 15:36 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:30 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #882 ROZENBERG MIRA (JJIF) vs ALAZEEZI SHAMMA (UAE) 15:30 - 15:35 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:31 | |||||
15:32 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #684 ALDAHERI HAIRA_ (UAE) vs ASSYL YERKEZHAN (KAZ) 15:32 - 15:37 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:33 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #598 KIRSCHKE RAFAEL (GER) vs NIKITIN NIKITA (JJIF) 15:33 - 15:40 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:34 | |||||
15:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #771 SABEV IVAN (BUL) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAIC (BEL) 15:35 - 15:42 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #883 BOLATOVA ADINA (KAZ) vs NAZARBAEVA DINARA (UZB) 15:35 - 15:40 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:36 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #492 KADAMOV MUSTAFO (UZB) vs KUMAR DEEPAK (IND) 15:36 - 15:43 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:37 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #685 GAZEL JUDITH (FRA) vs COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROU) 15:37 - 15:42 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:38 | |||||
15:39 | |||||
15:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #599 SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) vs KLYUKIN IVAN (JJIF) 15:40 - 15:47 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #884 FILIC NORA (CRO) vs ALHAMMADI GHALA (UAE) 15:40 - 15:45 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:41 | |||||
15:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #686 ALYASI HISSA_ (UAE) vs MALILAY ELLISE_XOE (PHI) 15:42 - 15:48 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #772 ANDREASEN NOAH (THA) vs KUMAR SANOJ (IND) 15:42 - 15:49 (00:07) 2 |
|||
15:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #493 LINIMENTO FRANCESCO (ITA) vs KAT JAIMY (NED) 15:43 - 15:50 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:44 | |||||
15:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #885 GARIFULLINA KARINA (KAZ) vs BALINT ANA (ROU) 15:45 - 15:50 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:46 | |||||
15:47 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #600 SAID MARCEL (GER) vs SAGAIDACHNYI TIMOFEI (JJIF) 15:47 - 15:54 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #687 TOLGATOVA DINARA (KAZ) vs ALHARBI ALANOOD (UAE) 15:48 - 15:54 (00:06) 2 |
||||
15:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #773 BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROM) vs GIDAS FOTIOS (GRE) 15:49 - 15:56 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #494 MAIAKOV ARTEM (IJJA) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA) 15:50 - 15:57 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #886 ALAZEEZI SHAMMA (UAE) vs NOIKINA VALERIIA (JJIF) 15:50 - 15:55 (00:05) 2 |
|||
15:51 | |||||
15:52 | |||||
15:53 | |||||
15:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #601 MAKELA LIAM (SWE) vs MILICKOVIC MILOS (MNE) 15:54 - 16:01 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #688 TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ) vs BOIAKHCHIEVA VLADA (JJIF) 15:54 - 16:00 (00:06) 2 |
|||
15:55 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #887 NAZARBAEVA DINARA (UZB) vs TURAEVA FIRUZABONU (UZB) 15:55 - 16:00 (00:05) 2 |
||||
15:56 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #774 YESKEN MEIIRBEK (KAZ) vs VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) 15:56 - 16:03 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:57 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #495 JARLGALSAIKHAN BAASANSUREN (MGL) vs THOMSEN MIKKEL_RAUCH (DEN) 15:57 - 16:04 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:58 | |||||
15:59 | |||||
16:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #689 KRASNOSLOBODTSEVA ADELINA (KAZ) vs KATONA_ TIMEA_TUNDE (HUN) 16:00 - 16:06 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #888 CENDIER CELIA (FRA) vs ALHAMMADI GHALA (UAE) 16:00 - 16:05 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:01 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #602 BATYRBAI SUNGAT (KAZ) vs RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) 16:01 - 16:08 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:02 | |||||
16:03 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #775 ABDALLAH_ ISMAEL_ (FRA) vs DE_VISSCHER LENAIC (BEL) 16:03 - 16:10 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:04 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #496 TUDOR OVIDIU (ROM) vs VEDERNIKOV EGOR (IJJA) 16:04 - 16:11 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:05 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #889 GARIFULLINA KARINA (KAZ) vs ALSHAMSI FAYEZA (UAE) 16:05 - 16:10 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:06 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #690 JAURES_ LUDMILA (FRA) vs UMARBAEVA MAVLUDA (UZB) 16:06 - 16:11 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:07 | |||||
16:08 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #604 BELJO TONI (SWE) vs SCHULENKLOPPER MAX (NED) 16:08 - 16:15 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:09 | |||||
16:10 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #776 RAIMBEKOV BEKZAT (KAZ) vs KUMAR SANOJ (IND) 16:10 - 16:17 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #890 MANSUROVA MILANA (KAZ) vs NOIKINA VALERIIA (JJIF) 16:10 - 16:15 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:11 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #497 STROBBE YMEN (BEL) vs MATHUPAN NAPHAT (THA) 16:11 - 16:18 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #691 COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROU) vs ALNEYADI_ MAITHA_ (UAE) 16:11 - 16:16 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:12 | |||||
16:13 | |||||
16:14 | |||||
16:15 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #603 SAGAIDACHNYI TIMOFEI (JJIF) 16:15 - 16:22 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #891 SHMELEVA MARIIA (JJIF) vs UAMKHAO PARICHAYA (THA) 16:15 - 16:20 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:16 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #692 KOBETS ELLADA (JJIF) vs USENBAEVA_ DINA (UZB) 16:16 - 16:22 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:17 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #781 BOGLUT ADRIAN-LUCIAN (ROM) vs VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) 16:17 - 16:24 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:18 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #498 BADEL NURDAULET (KAZ) vs KADAMOV MUSTAFO (UZB) 16:18 - 16:25 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:19 | |||||
16:20 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #892 ALKATHEERI FATEMA (UAE) vs AKHMETOVA DARINA (KAZ) 16:20 - 16:25 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:21 | |||||
16:22 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #777 BAUER LUKAS (AUT) vs KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ) 16:22 - 16:29 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #693 ISLAMOVA NAZGUM (KAZ) vs ALNAAMANI SHIMA (UAE) 16:22 - 16:27 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:23 | |||||
16:24 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #783 KARVELIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) vs KHOSROEV ALAN (IJJA) 16:24 - 16:31 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:25 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #499 KAT JAIMY (NED) vs MAIAKOV ARTEM (IJJA) 16:25 - 16:32 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #893 NICIARZ ADELA (POL) vs NARANKHUU AGIIMAA (MGL) 16:25 - 16:30 (00:05) 2 |
|||
16:26 | |||||
16:27 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #694 ASSYL YERKEZHAN (KAZ) vs GAZEL JUDITH (FRA) 16:27 - 16:32 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:28 | |||||
16:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #778 SUDARIKOV ALEKSANDR (IJJA) vs KENZHEGARA TEMIRLAN (KAZ) 16:29 - 16:36 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:30 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #894 KOMILOVA AMINA (UZB) vs ROZENBERG MIRA (JJIF) 16:30 - 16:35 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:31 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #784 OSKANOV RUSLAN (IJJA) vs LODENS RAY (BEL) 16:31 - 16:38 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:32 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #500 ROSTAMIAN MOHAMMAD_MAHDI_ (IRI) vs THOMSEN MIKKEL_RAUCH (DEN) 16:32 - 16:39 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #695 ALOTAIBA SARA (UAE) vs BOIAKHCHIEVA VLADA (JJIF) 16:32 - 16:38 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:33 | |||||
16:34 | |||||
16:35 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #895 TURAEVA FIRUZABONU (UZB) vs ALKATHEERI FATEMA (UAE) 16:35 - 16:40 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:36 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #605 MAKELA LIAM (SWE) vs NIKITIN NIKITA (JJIF) 16:36 - 16:43 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:37 | |||||
16:38 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #696 ALJARJAWI MEERA (UAE) vs KATONA_ TIMEA_TUNDE (HUN) 16:38 - 16:44 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #787 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs BAUER ALEXANDER (AUT) 16:38 - 16:45 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:39 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #501 TADJIBAEV AZIMJON (UZB) vs ASLANOV_ ISLAM_ (KAZ) 16:39 - 16:46 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #896 ALHAMMADI GHALA (UAE) vs UAMKHAO PARICHAYA (THA) 16:40 - 16:45 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:41 | |||||
16:42 | |||||
16:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #606 RAGHUNATH RUBEN (NED) vs GUDJONSSON MIKKEL (DEN) 16:43 - 16:50 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:44 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #697 ALTYNBEK NURAY (KAZ) vs TOLGATOVA DINARA (KAZ) 16:44 - 16:50 (00:06) 2 |
||||
16:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #788 DATSUK IVAN (JJIF) vs MOROZ NIKITA (JJIF) 16:45 - 16:52 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:46 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #502 LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) vs BAITANOV ANUAR (KAZ) 16:46 - 16:53 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #505 KUMAR DEEPAK (IND) vs PAVEL DENIS (ROM) 16:46 - 16:53 (00:07) 2 |
|||
16:47 | |||||
16:48 | |||||
16:49 | |||||
16:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #785 KENZHEGARA RUSLAN (KAZ) vs MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 16:50 - 16:57 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #698 KOBETS ELLADA (JJIF) vs MALILAY ELLISE_XOE (PHI) 16:50 - 16:56 (00:06) 2 |
|||
16:51 | |||||
16:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #782 DE_VISSCHER LENAIC (BEL) vs RAIMBEKOV BEKZAT (KAZ) 16:52 - 16:59 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:53 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #503 GHASEMI KAMYAR (IRI) vs ZANKOV SVETLIN (BUL) 16:53 - 17:00 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #506 AMIRSHE GIBRAT (KAZ) vs KUMAR SACHIN (IND) 16:54 - 17:01 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:55 | |||||
16:56 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #699 UMARBAEVA MAVLUDA (UZB) vs ASAMATDINOVA AYSULU (UZB) 16:56 - 17:01 (00:05) 2 |
||||
16:57 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #786 KENZHEGARA TEMIRLAN (KAZ) vs MIHAILA VLAD_ALEXANDRU (ROM) 16:57 - 17:04 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:58 | |||||
16:59 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #789 VAN_HATTEM NICK (NED) vs OSKANOV RUSLAN (IJJA) 16:59 - 17:06 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:00 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #504 CHERIF RYAN (FRA) vs LINIMENTO FRANCESCO (ITA) 17:00 - 17:07 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:01 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #700 COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROU) 17:01 - 17:06 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #507 AGHAEI AMIR_ABBAS (IRI) vs NTALTAS NIKOLAOS (GRE) 17:01 - 17:08 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:02 | |||||
17:03 | |||||
17:04 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #779 KOFIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE) vs HENRIKSEN GUSTAV (DEN) 17:04 - 17:11 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:05 | |||||
17:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #701 TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ) vs ALJARJAWI MEERA (UAE) 17:06 - 17:12 (00:06) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #790 DE_VISSCHER LENAIC (BEL) vs KARVELIS ATHANASIOS (GRE) 17:06 - 17:13 (00:07) 2 |
|||
17:07 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #513 VEDERNIKOV EGOR (IJJA) vs MATHUPAN NAPHAT (THA) 17:07 - 17:14 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:08 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #508 TUDOR OVIDIU (ROM) vs CHERIF RYAN (FRA) 17:08 - 17:15 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:09 | |||||
17:10 | |||||
17:11 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #780 JAREDIC SAVO (MNE) vs DATSUK IVAN (JJIF) 17:11 - 17:18 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #702 KRASNOSLOBODTSEVA ADELINA (KAZ) vs BOIAKHCHIEVA VLADA (JJIF) 17:12 - 17:18 (00:06) 2 |
||||
17:13 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #517 CHERIF RYAN (FRA) vs PAVEL DENIS (ROM) 17:13 - 17:20 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:14 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #514 BADEL NURDAULET (KAZ) vs MAIAKOV ARTEM (IJJA) 17:14 - 17:21 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:15 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #509 STROBBE YMEN (BEL) vs PAVEL DENIS (ROM) 17:15 - 17:22 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:16 | |||||
17:17 | |||||
17:18 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #515 THOMSEN MIKKEL_RAUCH (DEN) vs ASLANOV_ ISLAM_ (KAZ) 17:18 - 17:25 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg #954 ALDAHERI HAIRA_ (UAE) vs ASAMATDINOVA AYSULU (UZB) 17:18 - 17:23 (00:05) 2 |
|||
17:19 | |||||
17:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #512 GHASEMI KAMYAR (IRI) vs JARLGALSAIKHAN BAASANSUREN (MGL) 17:20 - 17:27 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:21 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #516 BAITANOV ANUAR (KAZ) vs ZANKOV SVETLIN (BUL) 17:21 - 17:28 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:22 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #510 KADAMOV MUSTAFO (UZB) vs AMIRSHE GIBRAT (KAZ) 17:22 - 17:29 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:23 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #703 UMARBAEVA MAVLUDA (UZB) vs GAZEL JUDITH (FRA) 17:23 - 17:28 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:24 | |||||
17:25 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #519 ROSTAMIAN MOHAMMAD_MAHDI_ (IRI) vs TADJIBAEV AZIMJON (UZB) 17:25 - 17:32 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:26 | |||||
17:27 | |||||
17:28 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #518 AMIRSHE GIBRAT (KAZ) vs KAT JAIMY (NED) 17:28 - 17:35 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #704 COJOCARU ALINA_MARIA (ROU) vs ALNAAMANI SHIMA (UAE) 17:28 - 17:33 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #520 LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) vs JARLGALSAIKHAN BAASANSUREN (MGL) 17:28 - 17:35 (00:07) 2 |
||
17:29 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #511 KAT JAIMY (NED) vs AGHAEI AMIR_ABBAS (IRI) 17:29 - 17:36 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:30 | |||||
17:31 | |||||
17:32 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #521 CHERIF RYAN (FRA) vs BADEL NURDAULET (KAZ) 17:32 - 17:39 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:33 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg #955 ALDAHERI HAIRA_ (UAE) vs ASAMATDINOVA AYSULU (UZB) 17:33 - 17:37 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:34 | |||||
17:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #522 AMIRSHE GIBRAT (KAZ) vs VEDERNIKOV EGOR (IJJA) 17:35 - 17:42 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:36 | |||||
17:37 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #897 GARIFULLINA KARINA (KAZ) vs KOMILOVA AMINA (UZB) 17:37 - 17:41 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:38 | |||||
17:39 | |||||
17:40 | |||||
17:41 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #898 MANSUROVA MILANA (KAZ) vs NARANKHUU AGIIMAA (MGL) 17:41 - 17:46 (00:05) 2 |
||||
17:42 | |||||
17:43 | |||||
17:44 | |||||
17:45 | |||||
17:46 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -36 kg #956 ALDAHERI HAIRA_ (UAE) vs ASAMATDINOVA AYSULU (UZB) 17:46 - 17:50 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:47 | |||||
17:48 | |||||
17:49 | |||||
17:50 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #523 TADJIBAEV AZIMJON (UZB) vs ZANKOV SVETLIN (BUL) 17:50 - 17:54 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:51 | |||||
17:52 | |||||
17:53 | |||||
17:54 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #524 LALLBISONN_ROY MATHIEU (FRA) vs THOMSEN MIKKEL_RAUCH (DEN) 17:54 - 17:58 (00:04) 2 |
||||
17:55 | |||||
17:56 | |||||
17:57 | |||||
17:58 | FINAL BLOCK 17:58 - 18:00 (00:02) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:58 - 18:00 (00:02) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:58 - 18:00 (00:02) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:58 - 18:00 (00:02) |
FINAL BLOCK 17:58 - 18:00 (00:02) |
17:59 | |||||
18:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 KG #960 ALSHAMSI RAUDA (UAE) vs BAURZHAN NURAYIM (KAZ) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:01 | |||||
18:02 | |||||
18:03 | |||||
18:04 | |||||
18:05 | |||||
18:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #961 ALALI MARIAM (UAE) vs KULUMBETOVA ZHIBEK (KAZ) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:07 | |||||
18:08 | |||||
18:09 | |||||
18:10 | |||||
18:11 | |||||
18:12 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #966 SHISHOVA MARGARITA (JJIF) vs ALHAMMADI ZAMZAM (UAE) 18:12 - 18:18 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:13 | |||||
18:14 | |||||
18:15 | |||||
18:16 | |||||
18:17 | |||||
18:18 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 KG #959 ALYASI HISSA_ (UAE) vs ALHARBI ALANOOD (UAE) 18:18 - 18:24 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:19 | |||||
18:20 | |||||
18:21 | |||||
18:22 | |||||
18:23 | |||||
18:24 | MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:24 - 18:38 (00:14) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:24 - 18:38 (00:14) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:24 - 18:38 (00:14) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:24 - 18:38 (00:14) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:24 - 18:38 (00:14) |
18:25 | |||||
18:26 | |||||
18:27 | |||||
18:28 | |||||
18:29 | |||||
18:30 | |||||
18:31 | |||||
18:32 | |||||
18:33 | |||||
18:34 | |||||
18:35 | |||||
18:36 | |||||
18:37 | |||||
18:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R5 Final #967 VAN BOMMEL/VAN SCHAIK(VAN_BOMMEL, VAN_SCHAIK) (NED) 18:38 - 18:41 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 kg #969 CHOI HA_EUN (KOR) vs BEGISHEVA VALERIIA (IJJA) 18:38 - 18:43 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -56 KG #972 MATHUPAN NAPHAT (THA) vs MAIAKOV ARTEM (IJJA) 18:38 - 18:45 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:39 | |||||
18:40 | |||||
18:41 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MEN WD R5 Final #968 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU(CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROU) 18:41 - 18:44 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:42 | |||||
18:43 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #970 TALGATKYZY DANAGUL (KAZ) vs BOIAKHCHIEVA VLADA (JJIF) 18:43 - 18:49 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:44 | |||||
18:45 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -62 KG #973 KHOSROEV ALAN (IJJA) vs LODENS RAY (BEL) 18:45 - 18:52 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:46 | |||||
18:47 | |||||
18:48 | |||||
18:49 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #971 KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA (IJJA) vs USHUROVA ADELYA (KAZ) 18:49 - 18:55 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:50 | |||||
18:51 | |||||
18:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -69 KG #974 CHEKOUDRI_ ABDELLATIF (BEL) vs RADULOVIC ALEKSA (MNE) 18:52 - 18:59 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:53 | |||||
18:54 | |||||
18:55 | |||||
18:56 | |||||
18:57 | |||||
18:58 | |||||
18:59 | MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:59 - 19:35 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:59 - 19:35 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:59 - 19:35 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:59 - 19:35 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 18:59 - 19:35 (00:36) |
19:00 | |||||
19:01 | |||||
19:02 | |||||
19:03 | |||||
19:04 | |||||
19:05 | |||||
19:06 | |||||
19:07 | |||||
19:08 | |||||
19:09 | |||||
19:10 | |||||
19:11 | |||||
19:12 | |||||
19:13 | |||||
19:14 | |||||
19:15 | |||||
19:16 | |||||
19:17 | |||||
19:18 | |||||
19:19 | |||||
19:20 | |||||
19:21 | |||||
19:22 | |||||
19:23 | |||||
19:24 | |||||
19:25 | |||||
19:26 | |||||
19:27 | |||||
19:28 | |||||
19:29 | |||||
19:30 | |||||
19:31 | |||||
19:32 | |||||
19:33 | |||||
19:34 | |||||
19:35 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R5 Final #975 COLLIE/RAPILLY(COLLIE, RAPILLY) (BEL) 19:35 - 19:38 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 kg #977 GLAZOMITSKAIA IANA (IJJA) vs ZEMTSOVA NATALIA (IJJA) 19:35 - 19:40 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -77 KG #980 GRIESCHE FINN (GER) vs DOUMAS STAVROS (GRE) 19:35 - 19:42 (00:07) 2 |
||
19:36 | |||||
19:37 | |||||
19:38 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO WOMEN WD R5 Final #976 PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN(PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA) 19:38 - 19:41 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:39 | |||||
19:40 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +63 kg #978 NICIARZ ADELA (POL) vs ROZENBERG MIRA (JJIF) 19:40 - 19:45 (00:05) 2 |
||||
19:41 | |||||
19:42 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +94 KG #981 ASLANOV_ ISLAM_ (KAZ) vs BAITANOV ANUAR (KAZ) 19:42 - 19:49 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:43 | |||||
19:44 | |||||
19:45 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 kg #979 FELDMAN MARIA (POL) vs SHAROVA ANASTASIIA (JJIF) 19:45 - 19:50 (00:05) 2 |
||||
19:46 | |||||
19:47 | |||||
19:48 | |||||
19:49 | |||||
19:50 | MEDAL CEREOMONY 19:50 - 20:26 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 19:50 - 20:26 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 19:50 - 20:26 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 19:50 - 20:26 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 19:50 - 20:26 (00:36) |
19:51 | |||||
19:52 | |||||
19:53 | |||||
19:54 | |||||
19:55 | |||||
19:56 | |||||
19:57 | |||||
19:58 | |||||
19:59 | |||||
20:00 | |||||
20:01 | |||||
20:02 | |||||
20:03 | |||||
20:04 | |||||
20:05 | |||||
20:06 | |||||
20:07 | |||||
20:08 | |||||
20:09 | |||||
20:10 | |||||
20:11 | |||||
20:12 | |||||
20:13 | |||||
20:14 | |||||
20:15 | |||||
20:16 | |||||
20:17 | |||||
20:18 | |||||
20:19 | |||||
20:20 | |||||
20:21 | |||||
20:22 | |||||
20:23 | |||||
20:24 | |||||
20:25 | |||||
20:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R5 Final #982 GOLUBEVA/ROZHDESTVENSKIY(GOLUBEVA, ROZHDESTVENSKIY) (JJIF) 20:26 - 20:29 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -44 kg #984 SHMELEVA MARIIA (JJIF) vs AKHMETOVA DARINA (KAZ) 20:26 - 20:31 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -85 KG #986 ZAKONJSEK JULIJAN (SLO) vs KIRSCHKE RAFAEL (GER) 20:26 - 20:33 (00:07) 2 |
||
20:27 | |||||
20:28 | |||||
20:29 |
U18 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R5 Final #983 ROMA/ROMA(ROMA, ROMA) (ITA) 20:29 - 20:32 (00:03) 2 |
||||
20:30 | |||||
20:31 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #985 WONG JULIANNA (CAN) vs MOHAMMED_RIDHA TRIVA_ (IRQ) 20:31 - 20:37 (00:06) 2 |
||||
20:32 | |||||
20:33 |
U21 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -94 KG #987 KLYUKIN IVAN (JJIF) vs SAID MARCEL (GER) 20:33 - 20:40 (00:07) 2 |
||||
20:34 | |||||
20:35 | |||||
20:36 | |||||
20:37 | |||||
20:38 | |||||
20:39 | |||||
20:40 | MEDAL CEREOMONY 20:40 - 21:16 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 20:40 - 21:16 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 20:40 - 21:16 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 20:40 - 21:16 (00:36) |
MEDAL CEREOMONY 20:40 - 21:16 (00:36) |
20:41 | |||||
20:42 | |||||
20:43 | |||||
20:44 | |||||
20:45 | |||||
20:46 | |||||
20:47 | |||||
20:48 | |||||
20:49 | |||||
20:50 | |||||
20:51 | |||||
20:52 | |||||
20:53 | |||||
20:54 | |||||
20:55 | |||||
20:56 | |||||
20:57 | |||||
20:58 | |||||
20:59 | |||||
21:00 | |||||
21:01 | |||||
21:02 | |||||
21:03 | |||||
21:04 | |||||
21:05 | |||||
21:06 | |||||
21:07 | |||||
21:08 | |||||
21:09 | |||||
21:10 | |||||
21:11 | |||||
21:12 | |||||
21:13 | |||||
21:14 | |||||
21:15 | |||||
21:16 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #988 CHIBIKEEV/KIRICHENKO(CHIBIKEEV, KIRICHENKO) (JJIF) 21:16 - 21:19 (00:03) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #992 HEPWORTH HANNA (CAN) vs KIS NIKOLETT (HUN) 21:16 - 21:22 (00:06) 2 |
|||
21:17 | |||||
21:18 | |||||
21:19 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #989 SATUPAP/SONGSING(SATUPAP, SONGSING) (THA) 21:19 - 21:22 (00:03) 2 |
||||
21:20 | |||||
21:21 | |||||
21:22 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #990 MURDAREA/IATAN(IATAN, MURDAREA) (ROU) 21:22 - 21:25 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -40 kg #993 ISLAMOVA NAZGUM (KAZ) vs ASSYL YERKEZHAN (KAZ) 21:22 - 21:27 (00:05) 2 |
|||
21:23 | |||||
21:24 | |||||
21:25 |
U16 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #991 FILATOV/GLAZYRINA(FILATOV, GLAZYRINA) (JJIF) 21:25 - 21:28 (00:03) 2 |
||||
21:26 | |||||
21:27 |
U16 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 kg #994 SHALEV LIA (ISR) vs TORRES_CALDERON NATSUKO (COL) 21:27 - 21:32 (00:05) 2 |
||||
21:28 | |||||
21:29 | |||||
21:30 | |||||
21:31 | |||||
21:32 | |||||
21:33 | |||||
21:34 | |||||
21:35 | |||||
21:36 | |||||
21:37 | |||||
21:38 | |||||
21:39 | |||||
21:40 | |||||
21:41 | |||||
21:42 | |||||
21:43 | |||||
21:44 | |||||
21:45 | |||||
21:46 | |||||
21:47 | |||||
21:48 | |||||
21:49 | |||||
21:50 | |||||
21:51 | |||||
21:52 | |||||
21:53 | |||||
21:54 | |||||
21:55 | |||||
21:56 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -36 kg #1427 ASAMATDINOVA AYSULU (UZB) vs NIKULINA ALISA (JJIF) 21:56 - 22:03 (00:07) 2 |
||||
21:57 | |||||
21:58 | |||||
21:59 | |||||
22:00 | |||||
22:01 | |||||
22:02 |
2023 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - U16-U18-U21 - 2023-08-242023-08-22 / 2023-08-23 / 2023-08-24 / 2023-08-25 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-08-25 16:52:52 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
17:30 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #1402 GOSS TIMUR (KAZ) vs HALIMOV ASADBEK (UZB) 17:30 - 17:36 (00:06) 2 |
||||
17:31 | |||||
17:32 | |||||
17:33 | |||||
17:34 | |||||
17:35 | |||||
17:36 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #1403 YERALY YERNAR (KAZ) vs ALBLOOSHI MAJID (UAE) 17:36 - 17:42 (00:06) 2 |
||||
17:37 | |||||
17:38 | |||||
17:39 | |||||
17:40 | |||||
17:41 | |||||
17:42 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #1404 ALHARBI GHAITH (UAE) vs SAVELEV VADIM (IJJA) 17:42 - 17:48 (00:06) 2 |
||||
17:43 | |||||
17:44 | |||||
17:45 | |||||
17:46 | |||||
17:47 | |||||
17:48 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #1405 JURAEV DEMIRBEK (UZB) vs ZHUMAZHANOV RAUAN (KAZ) 17:48 - 17:54 (00:06) 2 |
||||
17:49 | |||||
17:50 | |||||
17:51 | |||||
17:52 | |||||
17:53 | |||||
17:54 | FINALS 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) |
FINALS 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) |
FINALS 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) |
FINALS 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) |
FINALS 17:54 - 18:00 (00:06) |
17:55 | |||||
17:56 | |||||
17:57 | |||||
17:58 | |||||
17:59 | |||||
18:00 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -60 KG #1961 KUATULY ALINUR (KAZ) vs LUZURIAGA SANTINO_LUIS (PHI) 18:00 - 18:06 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:01 | |||||
18:02 | |||||
18:03 | |||||
18:04 | |||||
18:05 | |||||
18:06 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -73 KG #1960 KABDULLAYEV MEREY (KAZ) vs TARIQ_NADA ABDULLAH_ (KSA) 18:06 - 18:12 (00:06) 2 |
||||
18:07 | |||||
18:08 | |||||
18:09 | |||||
18:10 | |||||
18:11 | |||||
18:12 | |||||
18:13 | |||||
18:14 | |||||
18:15 | |||||
18:16 | |||||
18:17 | |||||
18:18 | |||||
18:19 | |||||
18:20 | |||||
18:21 | |||||
18:22 | |||||
18:23 | |||||
18:24 | |||||
18:25 | |||||
18:26 | |||||
18:27 | |||||
18:28 | |||||
18:29 | |||||
18:30 | |||||
18:31 | |||||
18:32 | |||||
18:33 | |||||
18:34 | |||||
18:35 | |||||
18:36 | |||||
18:37 | |||||
18:38 | |||||
18:39 | |||||
18:40 | |||||
18:41 | |||||
18:42 | |||||
18:43 | |||||
18:44 | |||||
18:45 | CEREMONIES 18:45 - 18:51 (00:06) |
CEREMONIES 18:45 - 18:51 (00:06) |
CEREMONIES 18:45 - 18:51 (00:06) |
CEREMONIES 18:45 - 18:51 (00:06) |
CEREMONIES 18:45 - 18:51 (00:06) |
18:46 | |||||
18:47 | |||||
18:48 | |||||
18:49 | |||||
18:50 | |||||
18:51 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R5 FINAL #1962 SATUPAP/SONGSING(SATUPAP, SONGSING) (THA) 18:51 - 18:54 (00:03) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -48 kg #1968 SUEDBROCK NIEKE (GER) vs KOKLA ANGELIKI (GRE) 18:51 - 18:58 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -66 KG #1973 GAFFET LUCAS (FRA) vs TERUEL MALCOLM (CAN) 18:51 - 18:57 (00:06) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 kg #1979 KIRSCHKE JOSHUA (GER) vs KAEWRAWANG RAWIN (THA) 18:51 - 18:58 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 kg #1984 KARADIMOV DANAIL (BUL) vs GOLIC ANDRIJA (MNE) 18:51 - 18:58 (00:07) 2 |
18:52 | |||||
18:53 | |||||
18:54 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R5 FINAL #1963 FILATOV/GALZARYNA(FILATOV, GLAZYRINA) (JJIF) 18:54 - 18:57 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:55 | |||||
18:56 | |||||
18:57 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R5 FINAL #1988 IATAN/MIHAILA(IATAN, MIHAILA) (ROU) 18:57 - 19:04 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -55 KG #1974 MOHAMMED ABDUL_RAHMAN (UAE) vs BURSHTEIN GUY (ISR) 18:57 - 19:03 (00:06) 2 |
|||
18:58 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -52 kg #1969 GOLOVKO DANA (IJJA) vs VERYKOKIDI AIKATERINI (GRE) 18:58 - 19:05 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 kg #1980 KASTANIS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs DJURISIC BALSA (MNE) 18:58 - 19:05 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -40 kg #1985 KRASNOUSOVA EKATERINA (JJIF) vs ELKINA ALEKSANDRA (JJIF) 18:58 - 19:05 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:59 | |||||
19:00 | |||||
19:01 | |||||
19:02 | |||||
19:03 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -50 KG #1975 TEMIROV SOLIJON (UZB) vs ALHAMMADI_ AMMAR_ (UAE) 19:03 - 19:09 (00:06) 2 |
||||
19:04 |
U21 JU-JITSU DUO MIXED WD R5 FINAL #1989 CIPULLI/RUGGIERO(CIPULLI, RUGGIERO) (ITA) 19:04 - 19:11 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:05 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -57 kg #1970 SHEFER NADEZHDA (IJJA) vs MUELLER LINA (GER) 19:05 - 19:12 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE +63 kg #1981 NICIARZ ADELA (POL) vs NJINGO ISHA_LAUREEN (GER) 19:05 - 19:12 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 kg #1987 OMAN DANIIL (IJJA) vs SIMONOV EGOR (IJJA) 19:05 - 19:12 (00:07) 2 |
||
19:06 | |||||
19:07 | |||||
19:08 | |||||
19:09 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -81 KG #1976 MATISIC JAKOV (CRO) vs ALHASSANI HAZZA (UAE) 19:09 - 19:15 (00:06) 2 |
||||
19:10 | |||||
19:11 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #1964 VAZAIOS/VAZAIOU(VAZAIOS, VAZAIOU) (GRE) 19:11 - 19:14 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 kg #1971 SCHULZ NICOLAS (GER) vs ALEXANDRU ADRIAN (ROM) 19:12 - 19:19 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING FEMALE -44 kg #1982 UAMKHAO PARICHAYA (THA) vs BEKTURSINOVA KUNDIZ (UZB) 19:12 - 19:19 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:13 | |||||
19:14 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #1965 UTEBALIEVA/KILIMOV(KILIMOV, UTEBALIYEVA) (KAZ) 19:14 - 19:17 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:15 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE +81 KG #1977 FOMIN EGOR (IJJA) vs ALDARMAKI ABDULLA_AHMED (UAE) 19:15 - 19:21 (00:06) 2 |
||||
19:16 | |||||
19:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #1966 ROMA/ROMA(ROMA, ROMA) (ITA) 19:17 - 19:20 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:18 | |||||
19:19 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -42 kg #1972 PALII ARSENII (JJIF) vs PETROV KIRILL (JJIF) 19:19 - 19:26 (00:07) 2 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +73 kg #1983 ROCKMANN MAGNUS (GER) vs SIDELTSEV IVAN (IJJA) 19:19 - 19:26 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MIXED R2 #1967 GOLUBEVA/ROZHDESTVENSKIY(GOLUBEVA, ROZHDESTVENSKIY) (JJIF) 19:20 - 19:23 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:21 |
U18 JIU-JITSU MALE -46 KG #1978 GOSS TIMUR (KAZ) vs YERALY YERNAR (KAZ) 19:21 - 19:27 (00:06) 2 |
||||
19:22 | |||||
19:23 | |||||
19:24 | |||||
19:25 | |||||
19:26 | |||||
19:27 |
U16 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 kg #1986 NAGOVITSYN DMITRII (JJIF) vs YESBOLAT RAMAZAN (KAZ) 19:27 - 19:34 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:28 | |||||
19:29 | |||||
19:30 | |||||
19:31 | |||||
19:32 | |||||
19:33 | |||||
19:34 | AWARD CEREMONY 19:34 - 20:10 (00:36) |
||||
19:35 | |||||
19:36 | |||||
19:37 | |||||
19:38 | |||||
19:39 | |||||
19:40 | |||||
19:41 | |||||
19:42 | |||||
19:43 | |||||
19:44 | |||||
19:45 | |||||
19:46 | |||||
19:47 | |||||
19:48 | |||||
19:49 | |||||
19:50 | |||||
19:51 | |||||
19:52 | |||||
19:53 | |||||
19:54 | |||||
19:55 | |||||
19:56 | |||||
19:57 | |||||
19:58 | |||||
19:59 | |||||
20:00 | |||||
20:01 | |||||
20:02 | |||||
20:03 | |||||
20:04 | |||||
20:05 | |||||
20:06 | |||||
20:07 | |||||
20:08 | |||||
20:09 |
2023 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - U16-U18-U21 - 2023-08-252023-08-22 / 2023-08-23 / 2023-08-24 / 2023-08-25 /SET Online / SET DTM (c) sportdata GmbH & Co KG Generated: 2023-08-25 16:52:52 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tatami 1 | Tatami 2 | Tatami 3 | Tatami 4 | Tatami 5 | |
08:00 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1463 VARTHALITIS/ZAMPARILO(VARTHALITIS, ZAMPARILO) (GRE) 08:00 - 08:03 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1552 ALBLOOSHI SHAMMA_ (UAE) vs LUPU OANA (ROU) 08:00 - 08:07 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1656 FRITZSCHE ERIC_ (GER) vs HASSAN SULTAN_ (UAE) 08:00 - 08:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1760 LAZAR ALEXANDRU (ROM) vs KAEWRAWANG RONNAKORN (THA) 08:00 - 08:07 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1859 ALKEITBI MOHAMMED_SAEED (UAE) vs TKACHEV FEDOR (IJJA) 08:00 - 08:07 (00:07) 2 |
08:01 | |||||
08:02 | |||||
08:03 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1464 CHARTTRANUCHART/SONGSING(CHARTTRANUCHART, SONGSING) (THA) 08:03 - 08:06 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:04 | |||||
08:05 | |||||
08:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1465 PALII/SERYI(PALII, SERYI) (IJJA) 08:06 - 08:09 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:07 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1553 SINELNIKOVA YELIZAVETA (KAZ) vs BAYARTSAIKHAN EGIIMAA (MGL) 08:07 - 08:14 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1657 MAMAT AIDAROV (KGZ) vs LIPETZ MEIR_EMANUEL (ISR) 08:07 - 08:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1761 ABDURAHMONOV BEHRUZ (UZB) vs DROFENIK LUKA (SLO) 08:07 - 08:14 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1860 TENIZBAY BATYR (KAZ) vs KADAMOV MUSTAFO (UZB) 08:07 - 08:14 (00:07) 2 |
|
08:08 | |||||
08:09 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1466 MEREKE/TAUBAY(DOSSYMZHAN, TAUBAY) (KAZ) 08:09 - 08:12 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:10 | |||||
08:11 | |||||
08:12 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1467 GABIT/ZHAIBERGEN(GABIT, ZHAIBERGEN) (KAZ) 08:12 - 08:15 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:13 | |||||
08:14 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1554 RATJARUNE WARADA (THA) vs NIKIFOROVA EVGENIA (JJIF) 08:14 - 08:21 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1658 FASIANOK ADRIAN (SVK) vs CHOIJAMTS TUVDENTARVAA (MGL) 08:14 - 08:21 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1762 BABASHKIN IAROSLAV (IJJA) vs KOUMASTAS KYRIAKOS (CYP) 08:14 - 08:21 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1861 ERNAZAROV ABDUHALIM (IJJA) vs VACHTELL BARAK (ISR) 08:14 - 08:21 (00:07) 2 |
|
08:15 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1468 ESAKOV/MEZHONOV(ESAKOV, MEZHONNOV) (IJJA) 08:15 - 08:18 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:16 | |||||
08:17 | |||||
08:18 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1469 SAIF/HAQUE(HAQUE, SAIF) (BAN) 08:18 - 08:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:19 | |||||
08:20 | |||||
08:21 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1470 ASLANIDIS/VAZAIOS(ASLANIDIS, VAZAIOS) (GRE) 08:21 - 08:24 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1555 ORTIKBOEVA RAYKHONA (UZB) vs NURLANOVA TOLGONAI (KGZ) 08:21 - 08:28 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1659 MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE) vs GOTSULIAK EVGENII (IJJA) 08:21 - 08:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1763 BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) vs GOTOVAC PAVLE (BIH) 08:21 - 08:28 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1862 LUTON THEO (FRA) vs KAZTAEV BEKZAT (KAZ) 08:21 - 08:28 (00:07) 2 |
08:22 | |||||
08:23 | |||||
08:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE #1471 IATAN/ABDAL(ABDAL_KADIR, IATAN) (ROM) 08:24 - 08:27 (00:03) 2 |
||||
08:25 | |||||
08:26 | |||||
08:27 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R3 GROUP A (SERIE A) EKE/TAUBAY(DOSSYMZHAN, TAUBAY) (KAZ) 08:27 - 08:34 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1556 TZANI AIKATERINI (GRE) vs ABDULLAYEVA RAIKHAN (KAZ) 08:28 - 08:35 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1660 _ALMATAY ZHIGER (KAZ) vs BAGYSHOV RUSLAN (IJJA) 08:28 - 08:35 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1764 FAGER KASPER (SWE) vs KALKAYEV YERNAR (KAZ) 08:28 - 08:35 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1863 ZAVIDA OMRI (ISR) vs ALKEITBI MOHAMMED_SAEED (UAE) 08:28 - 08:35 (00:07) 2 |
|
08:29 | |||||
08:30 | |||||
08:31 | |||||
08:32 | |||||
08:33 | |||||
08:34 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R3 GROUP A (SERIE A) AN/ABDAL(ABDAL_KADIR, IATAN) (ROU) 08:34 - 08:41 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:35 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1557 STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) vs KALYKOVA SABINA (KAZ) 08:35 - 08:42 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1661 MOLOMJAMTS MUNKHTULGA (MGL) vs MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 08:35 - 08:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1765 NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) vs MUELLER CONSTANTIN_ELIAS (GER) 08:35 - 08:42 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1864 MATHUPAN NAPHAT (THA) vs KUMAR SACHIN (IND) 08:35 - 08:42 (00:07) 2 |
|
08:36 | |||||
08:37 | |||||
08:38 | |||||
08:39 | |||||
08:40 | |||||
08:41 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R3 GROUP A (SERIE A) IT/ZHAIBERGEN(GABIT, ZHAIBERGEN) (KAZ) 08:41 - 08:48 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:42 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1558 MAMATSHUKUROVA UMIDAKHON (UZB) vs ALHOSANI ALANOOD_ (UAE) 08:42 - 08:49 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1662 ALHAMMADI FAHAD_ (UAE) vs MISHRA ABHAY_KUMAR (IND) 08:42 - 08:49 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1766 SAISONG YUTTAPOOM (THA) vs GAJIC TIBOR (BIH) 08:42 - 08:49 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1865 SHARIPOV BEHRUZ (UZB) vs URMAT ILIAZBEK_UULU (KGZ) 08:42 - 08:49 (00:07) 2 |
|
08:43 | |||||
08:44 | |||||
08:45 | |||||
08:46 | |||||
08:47 | |||||
08:48 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R3 GROUP A (SERIE A) THALITIS/ZAMPARILO(VARTHALITIS, ZAMPARILO) (GRE) 08:48 - 08:55 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:49 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1559 NOH HEE_YOON (KOR) vs ERDENEBAYAR ENKHJINDARI (MGL) 08:49 - 08:56 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1663 SADILLOEV KOSIMJON (UZB) vs NASIROV ROLANBEK (KGZ) 08:49 - 08:56 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1767 ZHALGASBAYEV MEIRBEK (KAZ) vs TURAN EGE (FRA) 08:49 - 08:56 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1866 BAYARAA TEMUUJIN (MGL) vs TENIZBAY BATYR (KAZ) 08:49 - 08:56 (00:07) 2 |
|
08:50 | |||||
08:51 | |||||
08:52 | |||||
08:53 | |||||
08:54 | |||||
08:55 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R3 GROUP B (SERIE A) F/HAQUE(HAQUE, SAIF) (BAN) 08:55 - 09:02 (00:07) 2 |
||||
08:56 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1560 JOLDASPAYEVA RUSLANA (KAZ) vs GULYAEVA YULIA (JJIF) 08:56 - 09:03 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1664 SERIK ALDIYAR (KAZ) vs HASSAN SULTAN_ (UAE) 08:56 - 09:03 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1768 ZELENIN ROMAN (IJJA) vs RIZU DAVID (ROM) 08:56 - 09:03 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1867 KIM SEONG_MIN (KOR) vs KUMAR DEEPAK (IND) 08:56 - 09:03 (00:07) 2 |
|
08:57 | |||||
08:58 | |||||
08:59 | |||||
09:00 | |||||
09:01 | |||||
09:02 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R3 GROUP B (SERIE A) RTTRANUCHART/SONGSING(CHARTTRANUCHART, SONGSING) (THA) 09:02 - 09:09 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:03 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1561 BAASANJARGAL NARANKHISHIG (MGL) vs BANIWAEL ALYAZYA (UAE) 09:03 - 09:10 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1665 LIPETZ MEIR_EMANUEL (ISR) vs RAKHIMOV BAKHTIYOR (UZB) 09:03 - 09:10 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1769 TERHAAR STIJN (NED) vs BALASKAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 09:03 - 09:10 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1868 MARIN JAMES (CAN) vs ENKHBAYAR SUMIYABEES (MGL) 09:03 - 09:10 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:04 | |||||
09:05 | |||||
09:06 | |||||
09:07 | |||||
09:08 | |||||
09:09 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R3 GROUP B (SERIE A) II/SERYI(PALII, SERYI) (JJIF) 09:09 - 09:16 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1562 ALVES KIM (FRA) vs ALBLOOSHI SHAMMA_ (UAE) 09:10 - 09:17 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1666 DOMSICH LARS (AUT) vs CHOIJAMTS TUVDENTARVAA (MGL) 09:10 - 09:17 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1770 GASAROV MAXIM (GER) vs SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) 09:10 - 09:17 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1869 ERNAZAROV ABDUHALIM (IJJA) vs ALSUWAIDI OMAR (UAE) 09:10 - 09:17 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:11 | |||||
09:12 | |||||
09:13 | |||||
09:14 | |||||
09:15 | |||||
09:16 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R3 GROUP B (SERIE A) ANIDIS/VAZAIOS(ASLANIDIS, VAZAIOS) (GRE) 09:16 - 09:23 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:17 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1563 SINELNIKOVA YELIZAVETA (KAZ) vs NIKIFOROVA EVGENIA (JJIF) 09:17 - 09:24 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1667 GOTSULIAK EVGENII (IJJA) vs CHOI HYEON_MYEONG (KOR) 09:17 - 09:24 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1771 NIKOLAEV VIACHESLAV (IJJA) vs TUDOR RADU (ROM) 09:17 - 09:24 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1870 ALKEITBI MOHAMMED_SAEED (UAE) vs KAZTAEV BEKZAT (KAZ) 09:17 - 09:24 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:18 | |||||
09:19 | |||||
09:20 | |||||
09:21 | |||||
09:22 | |||||
09:23 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE AD R3 #2043 ESAKOV/MEZHONOV(ESAKOV, MEZHONNOV) (JJIF) 09:23 - 09:30 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:24 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1564 IQTIDAR AMIRA_GEORGIANA (ROU) vs ORTIKBOEVA RAYKHONA (UZB) 09:24 - 09:31 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1668 FRIEDMAN RON (ISR) vs _ALMATAY ZHIGER (KAZ) 09:24 - 09:31 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1772 NOROOZI_ESHKALANI_ ABOLFAZL (IRI) vs CHERIF MOHAMED_ISAK (FRA) 09:24 - 09:31 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1871 MATHUPAN NAPHAT (THA) vs URMAT ILIAZBEK_UULU (KGZ) 09:24 - 09:31 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:25 | |||||
09:26 | |||||
09:27 | |||||
09:28 | |||||
09:29 | |||||
09:30 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE AD R3 #2044 GABIT/ZHAIBERGEN(GABIT, ZHAIBERGEN) (KAZ) 09:30 - 09:37 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:31 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1565 ABDULLAYEVA RAIKHAN (KAZ) vs ABDOH_ABDULLA BALQEES_ABDULKAREEM (UAE) 09:31 - 09:38 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1669 MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs RAMI ALI (PLE) 09:31 - 09:38 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1773 TAIZHANOV SHADIYAR (KAZ) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) 09:31 - 09:38 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1872 TENIZBAY BATYR (KAZ) vs KIM SEONG_MIN (KOR) 09:31 - 09:38 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:32 | |||||
09:33 | |||||
09:34 | |||||
09:35 | |||||
09:36 | |||||
09:37 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE AD R3 #2045 SAIF/HAQUE(HAQUE, SAIF) (BAN) 09:37 - 09:44 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:38 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1566 DAY MAYA (ISR) vs STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) 09:38 - 09:45 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1670 BIN_HURAYMIL MOHAMMED (KSA) vs ALHAMMADI FAHAD_ (UAE) 09:38 - 09:45 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1774 STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs KAEWRAWANG RONNAKORN (THA) 09:38 - 09:45 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1873 ENKHBAYAR SUMIYABEES (MGL) vs ALSUWAIDI OMAR (UAE) 09:38 - 09:45 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:39 | |||||
09:40 | |||||
09:41 | |||||
09:42 | |||||
09:43 | |||||
09:44 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE AD R3 #2046 VARTHALITIS/ZAMPARILO(VARTHALITIS, ZAMPARILO) (GRE) 09:44 - 09:51 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:45 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1567 ALHOSANI ALANOOD_ (UAE) vs NOH HEE_YOON (KOR) 09:45 - 09:52 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1671 NASIROV ROLANBEK (KGZ) vs PRITZKOLEIT LEO (GER) 09:45 - 09:52 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1775 SCHWENKERT LUIS (GER) vs PIRMOHAMMADIBARDEH MOHAMMADMAHDI (IRI) 09:45 - 09:52 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1874 TKACHEV FEDOR (IJJA) vs ERNAZAROV ABDUHALIM (IJJA) 09:45 - 09:52 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:46 | |||||
09:47 | |||||
09:48 | |||||
09:49 | |||||
09:50 | |||||
09:51 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE AD R3 #2047 ASLANIDIS/VAZAIOS(ASLANIDIS, VAZAIOS) (GRE) 09:51 - 09:58 (00:07) 2 |
||||
09:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1568 ROCHA INES (POR) vs GULYAEVA YULIA (JJIF) 09:52 - 09:59 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1672 SERIK ALDIYAR (KAZ) vs RAKHIMOV BAKHTIYOR (UZB) 09:52 - 09:59 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1776 RAKHIMOV DIAS (KAZ) vs DROFENIK LUKA (SLO) 09:52 - 09:59 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1875 KADAMOV MUSTAFO (UZB) vs SHARIPOV BEHRUZ (UZB) 09:52 - 09:59 (00:07) 2 |
|
09:53 | |||||
09:54 | |||||
09:55 | |||||
09:56 | |||||
09:57 | |||||
09:58 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #1472 AMANGALI/DILNAZ(AMANGALI, DILNAZ) (KAZ) 09:58 - 10:01 (00:03) 2 |
||||
09:59 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1569 BAASANJARGAL NARANKHISHIG (MGL) vs BALY MICHAL (ISR) 09:59 - 10:06 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1673 CHOIJAMTS TUVDENTARVAA (MGL) vs GOTSULIAK EVGENII (IJJA) 09:59 - 10:06 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1777 BABASHKIN IAROSLAV (IJJA) vs NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) 09:59 - 10:06 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1876 VACHTELL BARAK (ISR) vs ZAVIDA OMRI (ISR) 09:59 - 10:06 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:00 | |||||
10:01 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #1473 VARGAS-DURAN/MONTENEGRO-DOMINGUEZ(MONTENEGRO_DOMINGUEZ, VARGAS_DURAN) (COL) 10:01 - 10:04 (00:03) 2 |
||||
10:02 | |||||
10:03 | |||||
10:04 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #1474 GEORGESCU/GEORGESCU(GEORGESCU, GEORGESCU) (ROM) 10:04 - 10:07 (00:03) 2 |
||||
10:05 | |||||
10:06 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1570 RATJARUNE WARADA (THA) vs BAYARTSAIKHAN EGIIMAA (MGL) 10:06 - 10:13 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1674 FRIEDMAN RON (ISR) vs MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 10:06 - 10:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1778 BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) vs KALKAYEV YERNAR (KAZ) 10:06 - 10:13 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1877 KUMAR DEEPAK (IND) vs BAYARAA TEMUUJIN (MGL) 10:06 - 10:13 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:07 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE #1475 GLAZYRINA/ZAVIALOVA(GLAZYRINA, ZAVIALOVA) (IJJA) 10:07 - 10:10 (00:03) 2 |
||||
10:08 | |||||
10:09 | |||||
10:10 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE ADVANCED DIVISION 2048 VARTHALITIS/ZAMPARILO(VARTHALITIS, ZAMPARILO) (GRE) 10:10 - 10:17 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:11 | |||||
10:12 | |||||
10:13 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1571 ERDENEBAYAR ENKHJINDARI (MGL) vs MAMATSHUKUROVA UMIDAKHON (UZB) 10:13 - 10:20 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1675 ALHAMMADI FAHAD_ (UAE) vs NASIROV ROLANBEK (KGZ) 10:13 - 10:20 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1779 BRUNO OSCAR (BEL) vs SABEV IVAN (BUL) 10:13 - 10:20 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1878 ERNAZAROV ABDUHALIM (IJJA) vs MARIN JAMES (CAN) 10:13 - 10:20 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:14 | |||||
10:15 | |||||
10:16 | |||||
10:17 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE ADVANCED DIVISION 2049 SAIF/HAQUE(HAQUE, SAIF) (BAN) 10:17 - 10:24 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:18 | |||||
10:19 | |||||
10:20 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1572 ALVES KIM (FRA) vs TZANI AIKATERINI (GRE) 10:20 - 10:27 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1676 FRITZSCHE ERIC_ (GER) vs PRITZKOLEIT LEO (GER) 10:20 - 10:27 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1780 MAKHMUDOV MARDON (UZB) vs FREUDENBERGER MICHAEL (AUT) 10:20 - 10:27 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1879 KADAMOV MUSTAFO (UZB) vs KUMAR SACHIN (IND) 10:20 - 10:27 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:21 | |||||
10:22 | |||||
10:23 | |||||
10:24 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE ADVANCED DIVISION 2050 ASLANIDIS/VAZAIOS(ASLANIDIS, VAZAIOS) (GRE) 10:24 - 10:31 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:25 | |||||
10:26 | |||||
10:27 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1573 SINELNIKOVA YELIZAVETA (KAZ) vs NURLANOVA TOLGONAI (KGZ) 10:27 - 10:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1677 MAMAT AIDAROV (KGZ) vs BIN_HURAYMIL MOHAMMED (KSA) 10:27 - 10:34 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1781 NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) vs NIKOLAEV MIROSLAV (IJJA) 10:27 - 10:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1880 LUTON THEO (FRA) vs VACHTELL BARAK (ISR) 10:27 - 10:34 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:28 | |||||
10:29 | |||||
10:30 | |||||
10:31 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE ADVANCED DIVISION 2051 ESAKOV/MEZHONOV(ESAKOV, MEZHONNOV) (JJIF) 10:31 - 10:38 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:32 | |||||
10:33 | |||||
10:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1574 IQTIDAR AMIRA_GEORGIANA (ROU) vs BAYARTSAIKHAN EGIIMAA (MGL) 10:34 - 10:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1678 FASIANOK ADRIAN (SVK) vs RAMI ALI (PLE) 10:34 - 10:41 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1783 ZELENIN ROMAN (IJJA) vs BALASKAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 10:34 - 10:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1881 KAZTAEV BEKZAT (KAZ) vs URMAT ILIAZBEK_UULU (KGZ) 10:34 - 10:41 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:35 | |||||
10:36 | |||||
10:37 | |||||
10:38 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R4 #2052 MEREKE/TAUBAY(DOSSYMZHAN, TAUBAY) (KAZ) 10:38 - 10:45 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:39 | |||||
10:40 | |||||
10:41 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1575 ABDULLAYEVA RAIKHAN (KAZ) vs LUPU OANA (ROU) 10:41 - 10:48 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1679 MYLONAS ANGELOS (GRE) vs _ALMATAY ZHIGER (KAZ) 10:41 - 10:48 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1784 SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) vs TUDOR RADU (ROM) 10:41 - 10:48 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1882 TENIZBAY BATYR (KAZ) vs ALSUWAIDI OMAR (UAE) 10:41 - 10:48 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:42 | |||||
10:43 | |||||
10:44 | |||||
10:45 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R4 #2053 PALII/SERYI(PALII, SERYI) (JJIF) 10:45 - 10:52 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:46 | |||||
10:47 | |||||
10:48 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1576 STATHI CHRISTINA-ANGELIKI (GRE) vs BANIWAEL ALYAZYA (UAE) 10:48 - 10:55 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1680 BAGYSHOV RUSLAN (IJJA) vs CHOI HYEON_MYEONG (KOR) 10:48 - 10:55 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1785 CHERIF MOHAMED_ISAK (FRA) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) 10:48 - 10:55 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1883 ALKEITBI MOHAMMED_SAEED (UAE) vs ERNAZAROV ABDUHALIM (IJJA) 10:48 - 10:55 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:49 | |||||
10:50 | |||||
10:51 | |||||
10:52 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R4 #2054 CHARTTRANUCHART/SONGSING(CHARTTRANUCHART, SONGSING) (THA) 10:52 - 10:59 (00:07) 2 |
||||
10:53 | |||||
10:54 | |||||
10:55 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1577 ALHOSANI ALANOOD_ (UAE) vs JOLDASPAYEVA RUSLANA (KAZ) 10:55 - 11:02 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1681 MOLOMJAMTS MUNKHTULGA (MGL) vs DOMSICH LARS (AUT) 10:55 - 11:02 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1782 GAJIC TIBOR (BIH) vs ZHALGASBAYEV MEIRBEK (KAZ) 10:55 - 11:02 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1884 MATHUPAN NAPHAT (THA) vs BAYARAA TEMUUJIN (MGL) 10:55 - 11:02 (00:07) 2 |
|
10:56 | |||||
10:57 | |||||
10:58 | |||||
10:59 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R4 #2055 IATAN/ABDAL(ABDAL_KADIR, IATAN) (ROU) 10:59 - 11:06 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:00 | |||||
11:01 | |||||
11:02 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1578 ROCHA INES (POR) vs MAMATSHUKUROVA UMIDAKHON (UZB) 11:02 - 11:09 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1682 MISHRA ABHAY_KUMAR (IND) vs LIPETZ MEIR_EMANUEL (ISR) 11:02 - 11:09 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1786 GOTOVAC PAVLE (BIH) vs FAGER KASPER (SWE) 11:02 - 11:09 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1885 KIM SEONG_MIN (KOR) vs KADAMOV MUSTAFO (UZB) 11:02 - 11:09 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:03 | |||||
11:04 | |||||
11:05 | |||||
11:06 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE AD R5 FINAL #2056 ESAKOV/MEZHONOV(ESAKOV, MEZHONNOV) (JJIF) 11:06 - 11:13 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:07 | |||||
11:08 | |||||
11:09 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1579 BAASANJARGAL NARANKHISHIG (MGL) vs KALYKOVA SABINA (KAZ) 11:09 - 11:16 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1683 SADILLOEV KOSIMJON (UZB) vs HASSAN SULTAN_ (UAE) 11:09 - 11:16 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1787 STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs SCHWENKERT LUIS (GER) 11:09 - 11:16 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1886 ENKHBAYAR SUMIYABEES (MGL) vs VACHTELL BARAK (ISR) 11:09 - 11:16 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:10 | |||||
11:11 | |||||
11:12 | |||||
11:13 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE AD R5 FINAL #2057 ASLANIDIS/VAZAIOS(ASLANIDIS, VAZAIOS) (GRE) 11:13 - 11:20 (00:07) 2 |
||||
11:14 | |||||
11:15 | |||||
11:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1580 ALBLOOSHI SHAMMA_ (UAE) vs NIKIFOROVA EVGENIA (JJIF) 11:16 - 11:23 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1684 SERIK ALDIYAR (KAZ) vs GOTSULIAK EVGENII (IJJA) 11:16 - 11:23 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1788 RAKHIMOV DIAS (KAZ) vs BABASHKIN IAROSLAV (IJJA) 11:16 - 11:23 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1887 ALKEITBI MOHAMMED_SAEED (UAE) vs MATHUPAN NAPHAT (THA) 11:16 - 11:23 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:17 | |||||
11:18 | |||||
11:19 | |||||
11:20 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #1481 SIDIRA/TRIGONI(SIDIRA, TRIGONI) (GRE) 11:20 - 11:24 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:21 | |||||
11:22 | |||||
11:23 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1581 ORTIKBOEVA RAYKHONA (UZB) vs ABDOH_ABDULLA BALQEES_ABDULKAREEM (UAE) 11:23 - 11:30 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1685 FRIEDMAN RON (ISR) vs ALHAMMADI FAHAD_ (UAE) 11:23 - 11:30 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1789 BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) vs BRUNO OSCAR (BEL) 11:23 - 11:30 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1888 KIM SEONG_MIN (KOR) vs ENKHBAYAR SUMIYABEES (MGL) 11:23 - 11:30 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:24 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #1482 UTEBALIYEVA/UTEBALIYEVA(UTEBALIYEVA, UTEBALIYEVA) (KAZ) 11:24 - 11:28 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:25 | |||||
11:26 | |||||
11:27 | |||||
11:28 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #1483 PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN(PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA) 11:28 - 11:32 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:29 | |||||
11:30 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1582 DAY MAYA (ISR) vs NOH HEE_YOON (KOR) 11:30 - 11:37 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1686 FRITZSCHE ERIC_ (GER) vs BIN_HURAYMIL MOHAMMED (KSA) 11:30 - 11:37 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1790 FREUDENBERGER MICHAEL (AUT) vs NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) 11:30 - 11:37 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1889 RYMASHEVSKII YAROSLAV (JJIF) vs YOUN CHANG_MIN (KOR) 11:30 - 11:37 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:31 | |||||
11:32 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #1484 NISIPEANU/IATAN(IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROM) 11:32 - 11:36 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:33 | |||||
11:34 | |||||
11:35 | |||||
11:36 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #1485 KUANYSHKYZY/SEKSENBAYEVA(KUANYSHKYZY, SEKSENBAYEVA) (KAZ) 11:36 - 11:40 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:37 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1583 GULYAEVA YULIA (JJIF) vs BALY MICHAL (ISR) 11:37 - 11:44 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1687 FASIANOK ADRIAN (SVK) vs _ALMATAY ZHIGER (KAZ) 11:37 - 11:44 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1791 TAIZHANOV SHADIYAR (KAZ) vs NOROOZI_ESHKALANI_ ABOLFAZL (IRI) 11:37 - 11:44 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1890 KADAMOV AMRKHON (UZB) vs MARCULESCU ALIN_FLORIN (ROU) 11:37 - 11:44 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:38 | |||||
11:39 | |||||
11:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #1486 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU(CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROM) 11:40 - 11:44 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:41 | |||||
11:42 | |||||
11:43 | |||||
11:44 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #1487 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (IJJA) 11:44 - 11:48 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1584 ALVES KIM (FRA) vs SINELNIKOVA YELIZAVETA (KAZ) 11:44 - 11:51 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1688 CHOI HYEON_MYEONG (KOR) vs DOMSICH LARS (AUT) 11:44 - 11:51 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1792 NIKOLAEV VIACHESLAV (IJJA) vs GASAROV MAXIM (GER) 11:44 - 11:51 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1891 ENEBISH ENKH-AMGALAN (MGL) vs TAALAIBEK BAIYSHEV (KGZ) 11:44 - 11:51 (00:07) 2 |
11:45 | |||||
11:46 | |||||
11:47 | |||||
11:48 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #1488 CIPULLI/CIPULLI(CIPULLI, CIPULLI) (ITA) 11:48 - 11:52 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:49 | |||||
11:50 | |||||
11:51 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1585 BAYARTSAIKHAN EGIIMAA (MGL) vs ABDULLAYEVA RAIKHAN (KAZ) 11:51 - 11:58 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1689 LIPETZ MEIR_EMANUEL (ISR) vs HASSAN SULTAN_ (UAE) 11:51 - 11:58 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1793 TERHAAR STIJN (NED) vs RIZU DAVID (ROM) 11:51 - 11:58 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1892 ANDREASEN NOAH (THA) vs SAIFI MOHD_AQDAS (IND) 11:51 - 11:58 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #1489 CHIBIKEEV/KOKIN(CHIBIKEEV, KOKIN) (IJJA) 11:52 - 11:56 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:53 | |||||
11:54 | |||||
11:55 | |||||
11:56 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #1490 CURTOV/VISTEANU(CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROM) 11:56 - 12:00 (00:04) 2 |
||||
11:57 | |||||
11:58 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1586 BANIWAEL ALYAZYA (UAE) vs ALHOSANI ALANOOD_ (UAE) 11:58 - 12:05 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1690 ASHRAF_BAIK FAROUQ_ (KSA) vs ISLAM SAGDANBEKOV (KGZ) 11:58 - 12:05 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1794 TURAN EGE (FRA) vs SAISONG YUTTAPOOM (THA) 11:58 - 12:05 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1893 ALKEITBI MOHAMMED_SAEED (UAE) vs TENIZBAY BATYR (KAZ) 11:58 - 12:05 (00:07) 2 |
|
11:59 | |||||
12:00 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #1491 AMIRSHE/ABDULKHAMIDOV(ABDULKHAMIDOV, AMIRSHE) (KAZ) 12:00 - 12:04 (00:04) 2 |
||||
12:01 | |||||
12:02 | |||||
12:03 | |||||
12:04 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1492 LOEDI MARVIN (GER) vs GIOVANNOPOULOS CHRISTOS (GRE) 12:04 - 12:11 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:05 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1587 ROCHA INES (POR) vs BAASANJARGAL NARANKHISHIG (MGL) 12:05 - 12:12 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1691 BAYARKHUU ALTANGEREL (MGL) vs ALAWLAQI FARAJ_KHALED_ALI_MOHAMED (UAE) 12:05 - 12:12 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1795 GAJIC TIBOR (BIH) vs ZELENIN ROMAN (IJJA) 12:05 - 12:12 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #1894 ENKHBAYAR SUMIYABEES (MGL) vs URMAT ILIAZBEK_UULU (KGZ) 12:05 - 12:12 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:06 | |||||
12:07 | |||||
12:08 | |||||
12:09 | |||||
12:10 | |||||
12:11 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1493 TINISHBAYEV SHERKHAN (KAZ) vs IANKOVICH ALEKSANDR (JJIF) 12:11 - 12:18 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:12 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1588 BRATKOVA DANA (JJIF) vs KASKINOVA ALINA (KAZ) 12:12 - 12:19 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1692 MAGOMEDOV_ IMRAN (KGZ) vs JEONG HYEOK_GYU (KOR) 12:12 - 12:19 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1796 SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) 12:12 - 12:19 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1895 KHAN JEROME (CAN) vs AJAJ MOHAMMED (PLE) 12:12 - 12:19 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:13 | |||||
12:14 | |||||
12:15 | |||||
12:16 | |||||
12:17 | |||||
12:18 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1494 GHAEM_MAGHAMI SEYED_AMIR_SALEH (IRI) vs GASPARD ALAN (FRA) 12:18 - 12:25 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:19 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1589 HEINEMANN ALINA (GER) vs ALTANGEREL TSAGAANBILEG (MGL) 12:19 - 12:26 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1693 RAKHIMOV BAKHTIYOR (UZB) vs BIN_HURAYMIL MOHAMMED (KSA) 12:19 - 12:26 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1797 LAZAR ALEXANDRU (ROM) vs NIKOLAEV MIROSLAV (IJJA) 12:19 - 12:26 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1896 VALLEJO_LEON FREDY_ALEZANDER (COL) vs BATSUURI BAYARTULGA (MGL) 12:19 - 12:26 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:20 | |||||
12:21 | |||||
12:22 | |||||
12:23 | |||||
12:24 | |||||
12:25 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1495 COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) vs GAZEZOV NURKHAT (KAZ) 12:25 - 12:32 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:26 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1590 OEZCOBAN AYLIN (AUT) vs ALJHOORI HAYA (UAE) 12:26 - 12:33 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1694 CHOIJAMTS TUVDENTARVAA (MGL) vs _ALMATAY ZHIGER (KAZ) 12:26 - 12:33 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1798 MAKHMUDOV MARDON (UZB) 12:26 - 12:33 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1897 KLEIN SIMON (SVK) vs ZAIRBEK ADAMBAEV (KGZ) 12:26 - 12:33 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:27 | |||||
12:28 | |||||
12:29 | |||||
12:30 | |||||
12:31 | |||||
12:32 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1496 MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) vs NICA RAZVAN (ROU) 12:32 - 12:39 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:33 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1591 ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ) vs LIM YU_RI (KOR) 12:33 - 12:40 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1695 MYLONAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs CHOI HYEON_MYEONG (KOR) 12:33 - 12:40 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1799 ABDURAHMONOV BEHRUZ (UZB) vs SABEV IVAN (BUL) 12:33 - 12:40 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1898 IBODOV IBODULLO (TJK) vs YANG BYEONG_JUN (KOR) 12:33 - 12:40 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:34 | |||||
12:35 | |||||
12:36 | |||||
12:37 | |||||
12:38 | |||||
12:39 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1497 YORMADOV_ AMIRDZHON_ (TJK) vs TREHIOU_FLOQUET YANN (FRA) 12:39 - 12:46 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:40 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1592 AL_AMERI SHAMSA (UAE) vs POTEMKINA VIKTORIIA (JJIF) 12:40 - 12:47 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1696 NASIROV ROLANBEK (KGZ) vs HASSAN SULTAN_ (UAE) 12:40 - 12:47 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1800 KOUMASTAS KYRIAKOS (CYP) vs KALKAYEV YERNAR (KAZ) 12:40 - 12:47 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1899 OSKANOV RUSLAN (JJIF) vs RAMAZONOV AZIZBEK (UZB) 12:40 - 12:47 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:41 | |||||
12:42 | |||||
12:43 | |||||
12:44 | |||||
12:45 | |||||
12:46 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1498 CHAMOGEORGAKIS MATTHAIOS (GRE) vs MOYSYUK PETR (IJJA) 12:46 - 12:53 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:47 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1593 KARAKHONOVA VERONIKA (JJIF) vs KALYBAY AYAZHAN (KAZ) 12:47 - 12:54 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1697 ALAWLAQI MAHDI_ (UAE) vs ASHRAF_BAIK FAROUQ_ (KSA) 12:47 - 12:54 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1801 GOTOVAC PAVLE (BIH) vs NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) 12:47 - 12:54 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1900 ALSHEHHI KHALED_ (UAE) vs YOUN CHANG_MIN (KOR) 12:47 - 12:54 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:48 | |||||
12:49 | |||||
12:50 | |||||
12:51 | |||||
12:52 | |||||
12:53 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1499 JANARBYEK YELDOS (MGL) vs ZHUMABEK MARLAN (KAZ) 12:53 - 13:00 (00:07) 2 |
||||
12:54 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1594 PARK NA_YEON (KOR) vs BAYARMAA KHONGORZUL (MGL) 12:54 - 13:01 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1698 GAVILOVSKIY DANIEL (KAZ) vs GUBENKO NIKITA (JJIF) 12:54 - 13:01 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1802 DROFENIK LUKA (SLO) 12:54 - 13:01 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1901 KADAMOV AMRKHON (UZB) vs TAALAIBEK BAIYSHEV (KGZ) 12:54 - 13:01 (00:07) 2 |
|
12:55 | |||||
12:56 | |||||
12:57 | |||||
12:58 | |||||
12:59 | |||||
13:00 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1500 POPOVIC FILIP (MNE) vs HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) 13:00 - 13:07 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:01 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1595 KOPEIKINA ALINA (JJIF) vs MAHFOUDH MUHRAH (UAE) 13:01 - 13:08 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1699 GAPUROV JAKHONGIR (UZB) vs IM GEON_HA (KOR) 13:01 - 13:08 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1803 PIRMOHAMMADIBARDEH MOHAMMADMAHDI (IRI) 13:01 - 13:08 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1902 MYRZABEKOV YERNAZ (KAZ) vs ANDREASEN NOAH (THA) 13:01 - 13:08 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:02 | |||||
13:03 | |||||
13:04 | |||||
13:05 | |||||
13:06 | |||||
13:07 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1501 BAUER DAVID (AUT) vs KARIMBOEV ISLOMBEK (UZB) 13:07 - 13:14 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:08 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1596 ENKHBAATAR KHALIUN (MGL) vs SAYMBETOVA ULDANA (UZB) 13:08 - 13:15 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1700 DESAI ASHVIN (CAN) vs KOTZEGIANNIDIS IASONAS (GRE) 13:08 - 13:15 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1804 MUELLER CONSTANTIN_ELIAS (GER) vs KAEWRAWANG RONNAKORN (THA) 13:08 - 13:15 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1903 AJAJ MOHAMMED (PLE) vs ALHOSANI SAUD (UAE) 13:08 - 13:15 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:09 | |||||
13:10 | |||||
13:11 | |||||
13:12 | |||||
13:13 | |||||
13:14 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1502 ANDREEV ALEKSANDER (IJJA) vs ROUSSAKIS ANTONIOS (GRE) 13:14 - 13:21 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:15 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1597 ALVES KIM (FRA) vs ORTIKBOEVA RAYKHONA (UZB) 13:15 - 13:22 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1701 ENKHTSOLMON IDERMUNKH (MGL) vs ALAWLAQI FARAJ_KHALED_ALI_MOHAMED (UAE) 13:15 - 13:22 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1805 SCHWENKERT LUIS (GER) vs RAKHIMOV DIAS (KAZ) 13:15 - 13:22 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1904 BABENKOV DENIS (ISR) vs BATSUURI BAYARTULGA (MGL) 13:15 - 13:22 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:16 | |||||
13:17 | |||||
13:18 | |||||
13:19 | |||||
13:20 | |||||
13:21 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1503 VELICICU MIHAI (ROU) vs LOEDI MARVIN (GER) 13:21 - 13:28 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:22 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #1598 ABDULLAYEVA RAIKHAN (KAZ) vs NIKIFOROVA EVGENIA (JJIF) 13:22 - 13:29 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1702 WAEL_EDREES BADIE (KSA) vs LITIN IVAN (JJIF) 13:22 - 13:29 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1806 BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) vs NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) 13:22 - 13:29 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1905 KLEIN SIMON (SVK) vs BAKYTKALIEV ASLAN (KAZ) 13:22 - 13:29 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:23 | |||||
13:24 | |||||
13:25 | |||||
13:26 | |||||
13:27 | |||||
13:28 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1504 TINISHBAYEV SHERKHAN (KAZ) vs GASPARD ALAN (FRA) 13:28 - 13:35 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:29 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1599 ALHOSANI ALANOOD_ (UAE) vs GULYAEVA YULIA (JJIF) 13:29 - 13:36 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1703 ROSENFELD MEYTAR (ISR) vs KAKHIRMAN BAKHTIYAR (KAZ) 13:29 - 13:36 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1807 NIKOLAEV MIROSLAV (IJJA) vs MAKHMUDOV MARDON (UZB) 13:29 - 13:36 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1906 KUMAR SANOJ (IND) vs YANG BYEONG_JUN (KOR) 13:29 - 13:36 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:30 | |||||
13:31 | |||||
13:32 | |||||
13:33 | |||||
13:34 | |||||
13:35 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1505 COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) vs MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) 13:35 - 13:42 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:36 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #1600 BAASANJARGAL NARANKHISHIG (MGL) vs DAY MAYA (ISR) 13:36 - 13:43 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1704 MAGOMEDOV_ IMRAN (KGZ) vs FOTA JULIEN (SUI) 13:36 - 13:43 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1808 ABDURAHMONOV BEHRUZ (UZB) vs KALKAYEV YERNAR (KAZ) 13:36 - 13:43 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1907 RAMAZONOV AZIZBEK (UZB) vs BURSHTEIN AMIT_MEIR (ISR) 13:36 - 13:43 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:37 | |||||
13:38 | |||||
13:39 | |||||
13:40 | |||||
13:41 | |||||
13:42 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1506 TREHIOU_FLOQUET YANN (FRA) vs DANILOCHKIN DANILA (JJIF) 13:42 - 13:49 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:43 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1601 DANIEL MAY (ISR) vs BRATKOVA DANA (JJIF) 13:43 - 13:50 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1705 BIN_HURAYMIL MOHAMMED (KSA) vs _ALMATAY ZHIGER (KAZ) 13:43 - 13:50 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1809 NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) vs DROFENIK LUKA (SLO) 13:43 - 13:50 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1908 ALSHEHHI KHALED_ (UAE) vs TAALAIBEK BAIYSHEV (KGZ) 13:43 - 13:50 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:44 | |||||
13:45 | |||||
13:46 | |||||
13:47 | |||||
13:48 | |||||
13:49 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1507 ALI MUSTAFA (ROM) vs MOYSYUK PETR (IJJA) 13:49 - 13:56 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:50 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1602 ALTANGEREL TSAGAANBILEG (MGL) vs OEZCOBAN AYLIN (AUT) 13:50 - 13:57 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1706 CHOI HYEON_MYEONG (KOR) vs HASSAN SULTAN_ (UAE) 13:50 - 13:57 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1810 PIRMOHAMMADIBARDEH MOHAMMADMAHDI (IRI) vs KAEWRAWANG RONNAKORN (THA) 13:50 - 13:57 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1909 MYRZABEKOV YERNAZ (KAZ) vs ALHOSANI SAUD (UAE) 13:50 - 13:57 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:51 | |||||
13:52 | |||||
13:53 | |||||
13:54 | |||||
13:55 | |||||
13:56 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1508 ZHUMABEK MARLAN (KAZ) vs POPOVIC FILIP (MNE) 13:56 - 14:03 (00:07) 2 |
||||
13:57 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1603 TOROS TAMARA (HUN) vs LIM YU_RI (KOR) 13:57 - 14:04 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1707 ALAWLAQI MAHDI_ (UAE) vs GAVILOVSKIY DANIEL (KAZ) 13:57 - 14:04 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1811 ZHALGASBAYEV MEIRBEK (KAZ) vs NOROOZI_ESHKALANI_ ABOLFAZL (IRI) 13:57 - 14:04 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1910 BABENKOV DENIS (ISR) vs BAKYTKALIEV ASLAN (KAZ) 13:57 - 14:04 (00:07) 2 |
|
13:58 | |||||
13:59 | |||||
14:00 | |||||
14:01 | |||||
14:02 | |||||
14:03 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1509 THONGSONG KENNETH_ (THA) vs BAUER DAVID (AUT) 14:03 - 14:10 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1604 POTEMKINA VIKTORIIA (JJIF) vs ENKHMUNKH SHURENTSETSEG (MGL) 14:04 - 14:11 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1708 IM GEON_HA (KOR) vs DESAI ASHVIN (CAN) 14:04 - 14:11 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1812 BALASKAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs NIKOLAEV VIACHESLAV (IJJA) 14:04 - 14:11 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1911 YANG BYEONG_JUN (KOR) vs BURSHTEIN AMIT_MEIR (ISR) 14:04 - 14:11 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:05 | |||||
14:06 | |||||
14:07 | |||||
14:08 | |||||
14:09 | |||||
14:10 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1510 ANDREEV ALEKSANDER (IJJA) vs OTESH AIDYN (KAZ) 14:10 - 14:17 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:11 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1605 ALKALBANI SHAMMA (UAE) vs KARAKHONOVA VERONIKA (JJIF) 14:11 - 14:18 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1709 ALAWLAQI FARAJ_KHALED_ALI_MOHAMED (UAE) vs LITIN IVAN (JJIF) 14:11 - 14:18 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1813 TUDOR RADU (ROM) vs TERHAAR STIJN (NED) 14:11 - 14:18 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1912 MARCULESCU ALIN_FLORIN (ROU) vs ENEBISH ENKH-AMGALAN (MGL) 14:11 - 14:18 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:12 | |||||
14:13 | |||||
14:14 | |||||
14:15 | |||||
14:16 | |||||
14:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1511 NICA RAZVAN (ROU) vs GAZEZOV NURKHAT (KAZ) 14:17 - 14:24 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:18 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1606 BAYARMAA KHONGORZUL (MGL) vs CAO MAELLE (FRA) 14:18 - 14:25 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1710 KAKHIRMAN BAKHTIYAR (KAZ) vs FOTA JULIEN (SUI) 14:18 - 14:25 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1814 CHERIF MOHAMED_ISAK (FRA) vs SAISONG YUTTAPOOM (THA) 14:18 - 14:25 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1914 SAIFI MOHD_AQDAS (IND) vs KLEIN SIMON (SVK) 14:18 - 14:25 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:19 | |||||
14:20 | |||||
14:21 | |||||
14:22 | |||||
14:23 | |||||
14:24 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1512 GHAEM_MAGHAMI SEYED_AMIR_SALEH (IRI) vs IANKOVICH ALEKSANDR (JJIF) 14:24 - 14:31 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:25 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1607 BEHAR MAYA (ISR) vs KOPEIKINA ALINA (JJIF) 14:25 - 14:32 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1711 BIN_HURAYMIL MOHAMMED (KSA) vs FRIEDMAN RON (ISR) 14:25 - 14:32 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1815 STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs NIKOLAEV MIROSLAV (IJJA) 14:25 - 14:32 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1915 RYMASHEVSKII YAROSLAV (JJIF) vs RAMAZONOV AZIZBEK (UZB) 14:25 - 14:32 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:26 | |||||
14:27 | |||||
14:28 | |||||
14:29 | |||||
14:30 | |||||
14:31 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1513 HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs JANARBYEK YELDOS (MGL) 14:31 - 14:38 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:32 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1608 ENKHBAATAR KHALIUN (MGL) vs DESAI SURIYA (CAN) 14:32 - 14:39 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #1712 HASSAN SULTAN_ (UAE) vs GOTSULIAK EVGENII (IJJA) 14:32 - 14:39 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1816 BABASHKIN IAROSLAV (IJJA) vs ABDURAHMONOV BEHRUZ (UZB) 14:32 - 14:39 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1916 KHAN JEROME (CAN) vs BATSUURI BAYARTULGA (MGL) 14:32 - 14:39 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:33 | |||||
14:34 | |||||
14:35 | |||||
14:36 | |||||
14:37 | |||||
14:38 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1514 LOEDI MARVIN (GER) 14:38 - 14:45 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:39 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1609 ALJHOORI HAYA (UAE) vs HEINEMANN ALINA (GER) 14:39 - 14:46 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1713 ISLAM SAGDANBEKOV (KGZ) vs MAGOMEDOV_ IMRAN (KGZ) 14:39 - 14:46 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1817 BRUNO OSCAR (BEL) vs NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) 14:39 - 14:46 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1917 VALLEJO_LEON FREDY_ALEZANDER (COL) vs AJAJ MOHAMMED (PLE) 14:39 - 14:46 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:40 | |||||
14:41 | |||||
14:42 | |||||
14:43 | |||||
14:44 | |||||
14:45 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1515 TINISHBAYEV SHERKHAN (KAZ) vs NICA RAZVAN (ROU) 14:45 - 14:52 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1610 KARAKHONOVA VERONIKA (JJIF) vs SAYMBETOVA ULDANA (UZB) 14:46 - 14:53 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1714 BAYARKHUU ALTANGEREL (MGL) vs KOTZEGIANNIDIS IASONAS (GRE) 14:46 - 14:53 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1818 FREUDENBERGER MICHAEL (AUT) vs KAEWRAWANG RONNAKORN (THA) 14:46 - 14:53 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1913 ENEBISH ENKH-AMGALAN (MGL) vs KUMAR SANOJ (IND) 14:46 - 14:53 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:47 | |||||
14:48 | |||||
14:49 | |||||
14:50 | |||||
14:51 | |||||
14:52 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1516 COROVIC STEFAN (MNE) vs IANKOVICH ALEKSANDR (JJIF) 14:52 - 14:59 (00:07) 2 |
||||
14:53 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1611 CAO MAELLE (FRA) vs MAHFOUDH MUHRAH (UAE) 14:53 - 15:00 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1715 JEONG HYEOK_GYU (KOR) vs ASHRAF_BAIK FAROUQ_ (KSA) 14:53 - 15:00 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1819 NOROOZI_ESHKALANI_ ABOLFAZL (IRI) vs NIKOLAEV VIACHESLAV (IJJA) 14:53 - 15:00 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1918 ZAIRBEK ADAMBAEV (KGZ) vs ANDREASEN NOAH (THA) 14:53 - 15:00 (00:07) 2 |
|
14:54 | |||||
14:55 | |||||
14:56 | |||||
14:57 | |||||
14:58 | |||||
14:59 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1517 TREHIOU_FLOQUET YANN (FRA) vs GIOVANNOPOULOS CHRISTOS (GRE) 14:59 - 15:06 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:00 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1612 BEHAR MAYA (ISR) vs PARK NA_YEON (KOR) 15:00 - 15:07 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1716 MAGOMEDOV_ IMRAN (KGZ) vs ROSENFELD MEYTAR (ISR) 15:00 - 15:07 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1820 TUDOR RADU (ROM) vs SAISONG YUTTAPOOM (THA) 15:00 - 15:07 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1919 IBODOV IBODULLO (TJK) vs KADAMOV AMRKHON (UZB) 15:00 - 15:07 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:01 | |||||
15:02 | |||||
15:03 | |||||
15:04 | |||||
15:05 | |||||
15:06 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1518 MOYSYUK PETR (IJJA) vs ROUSSAKIS ANTONIOS (GRE) 15:06 - 15:13 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:07 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1613 DESAI SURIYA (CAN) vs KALYBAY AYAZHAN (KAZ) 15:07 - 15:14 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1717 WAEL_EDREES BADIE (KSA) vs ENKHTSOLMON IDERMUNKH (MGL) 15:07 - 15:14 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1821 STATHIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs BABASHKIN IAROSLAV (IJJA) 15:07 - 15:14 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1920 OSKANOV RUSLAN (JJIF) vs YOUN CHANG_MIN (KOR) 15:07 - 15:14 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:08 | |||||
15:09 | |||||
15:10 | |||||
15:11 | |||||
15:12 | |||||
15:13 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1519 ZHUMABEK MARLAN (KAZ) vs KARIMBOEV ISLOMBEK (UZB) 15:13 - 15:20 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:14 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1614 BRATKOVA DANA (JJIF) vs AL_AMERI SHAMSA (UAE) 15:14 - 15:21 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1718 BAYARKHUU ALTANGEREL (MGL) vs GAPUROV JAKHONGIR (UZB) 15:14 - 15:21 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1822 NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) vs KAEWRAWANG RONNAKORN (THA) 15:14 - 15:21 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1921 ALSHEHHI KHALED_ (UAE) vs ALHOSANI SAUD (UAE) 15:14 - 15:21 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:15 | |||||
15:16 | |||||
15:17 | |||||
15:18 | |||||
15:19 | |||||
15:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1520 BAUER DAVID (AUT) vs HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) 15:20 - 15:27 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:21 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1615 OEZCOBAN AYLIN (AUT) vs ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ) 15:21 - 15:28 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1719 GUBENKO NIKITA (JJIF) vs JEONG HYEOK_GYU (KOR) 15:21 - 15:28 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1824 ION MATEI (ROU) vs TELEZHNYI DANIL (JJIF) 15:21 - 15:28 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1922 BAKYTKALIEV ASLAN (KAZ) vs YANG BYEONG_JUN (KOR) 15:21 - 15:28 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:22 | |||||
15:23 | |||||
15:24 | |||||
15:25 | |||||
15:26 | |||||
15:27 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1521 OTESH AIDYN (KAZ) vs CHAMOGEORGAKIS MATTHAIOS (GRE) 15:27 - 15:34 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1616 LIM YU_RI (KOR) vs ALJHOORI HAYA (UAE) 15:28 - 15:35 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1720 ALAWLAQI MAHDI_ (UAE) vs DESAI ASHVIN (CAN) 15:28 - 15:35 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1825 IMANBAYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) vs JOST VINCENT (GER) 15:28 - 15:35 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1923 RYMASHEVSKII YAROSLAV (JJIF) vs ENEBISH ENKH-AMGALAN (MGL) 15:28 - 15:35 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:29 | |||||
15:30 | |||||
15:31 | |||||
15:32 | |||||
15:33 | |||||
15:34 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1522 VELICICU MIHAI (ROU) vs GASPARD ALAN (FRA) 15:34 - 15:41 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:35 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1617 POTEMKINA VIKTORIIA (JJIF) vs KASKINOVA ALINA (KAZ) 15:35 - 15:42 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1721 ALAWLAQI FARAJ_KHALED_ALI_MOHAMED (UAE) vs KAKHIRMAN BAKHTIYAR (KAZ) 15:35 - 15:42 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1826 MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) vs STAMOV MARTIN (BUL) 15:35 - 15:42 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1924 KLEIN SIMON (SVK) vs BATSUURI BAYARTULGA (MGL) 15:35 - 15:42 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:36 | |||||
15:37 | |||||
15:38 | |||||
15:39 | |||||
15:40 | |||||
15:41 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1523 MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) vs DANILOCHKIN DANILA (JJIF) 15:41 - 15:48 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:42 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1618 DANIEL MAY (ISR) vs ALTANGEREL TSAGAANBILEG (MGL) 15:42 - 15:49 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1722 GAVILOVSKIY DANIEL (KAZ) vs MAGOMEDOV_ IMRAN (KGZ) 15:42 - 15:49 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1827 KARIC ADEM (AUT) vs KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (GER) 15:42 - 15:49 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1925 VALLEJO_LEON FREDY_ALEZANDER (COL) vs ZAIRBEK ADAMBAEV (KGZ) 15:42 - 15:49 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:43 | |||||
15:44 | |||||
15:45 | |||||
15:46 | |||||
15:47 | |||||
15:48 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1524 ALI MUSTAFA (ROM) vs POPOVIC FILIP (MNE) 15:48 - 15:55 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:49 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1619 TOROS TAMARA (HUN) vs ENKHMUNKH SHURENTSETSEG (MGL) 15:49 - 15:56 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1723 IM GEON_HA (KOR) vs WAEL_EDREES BADIE (KSA) 15:49 - 15:56 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1828 SAKIM ARSYLAN (KAZ) vs NTOULAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) 15:49 - 15:56 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1926 IBODOV IBODULLO (TJK) vs YOUN CHANG_MIN (KOR) 15:49 - 15:56 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:50 | |||||
15:51 | |||||
15:52 | |||||
15:53 | |||||
15:54 | |||||
15:55 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1525 THONGSONG KENNETH_ (THA) vs ANDREEV ALEKSANDER (IJJA) 15:55 - 16:02 (00:07) 2 |
||||
15:56 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1620 ALKALBANI SHAMMA (UAE) vs BAYARMAA KHONGORZUL (MGL) 15:56 - 16:03 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1724 LITIN IVAN (JJIF) vs GAPUROV JAKHONGIR (UZB) 15:56 - 16:03 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1829 NIKOLAEV VIACHESLAV (IJJA) vs VANDENDRIESSCHE BRECHT (BEL) 15:56 - 16:03 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1927 TAALAIBEK BAIYSHEV (KGZ) vs RYMASHEVSKII YAROSLAV (JJIF) 15:56 - 16:03 (00:07) 2 |
|
15:57 | |||||
15:58 | |||||
15:59 | |||||
16:00 | |||||
16:01 | |||||
16:02 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1526 LOEDI MARVIN (GER) vs NICA RAZVAN (ROU) 16:02 - 16:09 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:03 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1621 KOPEIKINA ALINA (JJIF) vs ENKHBAATAR KHALIUN (MGL) 16:03 - 16:10 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1725 FOTA JULIEN (SUI) vs GUBENKO NIKITA (JJIF) 16:03 - 16:10 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #1830 TUDOR RADU (ROM) vs GAJIC TIBOR (BIH) 16:03 - 16:10 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1928 MYRZABEKOV YERNAZ (KAZ) vs KLEIN SIMON (SVK) 16:03 - 16:10 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:04 | |||||
16:05 | |||||
16:06 | |||||
16:07 | |||||
16:08 | |||||
16:09 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1527 IANKOVICH ALEKSANDR (JJIF) vs TREHIOU_FLOQUET YANN (FRA) 16:09 - 16:16 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1622 BRATKOVA DANA (JJIF) vs ZHAKAN ARUZHAN (KAZ) 16:10 - 16:17 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1726 FARKAS DORIAN_ZOLTAN (HUN) vs SHAPKIN ALEXEY (JJIF) 16:10 - 16:17 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1831 BABASHKIN IAROSLAV (IJJA) vs NAGEL CLEMENT (FRA) 16:10 - 16:17 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1929 BABENKOV DENIS (ISR) vs VALLEJO_LEON FREDY_ALEZANDER (COL) 16:10 - 16:17 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:11 | |||||
16:12 | |||||
16:13 | |||||
16:14 | |||||
16:15 | |||||
16:16 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1528 MOYSYUK PETR (IJJA) vs ZHUMABEK MARLAN (KAZ) 16:16 - 16:23 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:17 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1623 ALJHOORI HAYA (UAE) vs POTEMKINA VIKTORIIA (JJIF) 16:17 - 16:24 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1727 ANGELO DAVID (AUT) vs RASUL TAALAIBEKOV (KGZ) 16:17 - 16:24 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #1832 NDOKO_MATOS MAXIME (FRA) vs RAKHIMOV DIAS (KAZ) 16:17 - 16:24 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1930 BURSHTEIN AMIT_MEIR (ISR) vs YOUN CHANG_MIN (KOR) 16:17 - 16:24 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:18 | |||||
16:19 | |||||
16:20 | |||||
16:21 | |||||
16:22 | |||||
16:23 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1529 HAEUSSER MAXIMILIAN (GER) vs OTESH AIDYN (KAZ) 16:23 - 16:30 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:24 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1624 KARAKHONOVA VERONIKA (JJIF) vs MAHFOUDH MUHRAH (UAE) 16:24 - 16:31 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1728 MYRZABEKOV BAGDAULET (KAZ) vs TARIQ_NADA OMAR (KSA) 16:24 - 16:31 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #1990 LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) vs KRYSIN EGOR (JJIF) 16:24 - 16:31 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1931 RYMASHEVSKII YAROSLAV (JJIF) vs MYRZABEKOV YERNAZ (KAZ) 16:24 - 16:31 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:25 | |||||
16:26 | |||||
16:27 | |||||
16:28 | |||||
16:29 | |||||
16:30 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1530 BOUREAUD YANN (FRA) vs MOSALOV ALEKSEY (JJIF) 16:30 - 16:37 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:31 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1625 PARK NA_YEON (KOR) vs DESAI SURIYA (CAN) 16:31 - 16:38 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1729 GAVILOVSKIY DANIEL (KAZ) vs IM GEON_HA (KOR) 16:31 - 16:38 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #1991 KHETAGOUROV-SURDUK VALENTINE (USA) vs TURSYN NURSAIYN (KAZ) 16:31 - 16:38 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1932 BABENKOV DENIS (ISR) vs BURSHTEIN AMIT_MEIR (ISR) 16:31 - 16:38 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:32 | |||||
16:33 | |||||
16:34 | |||||
16:35 | |||||
16:36 | |||||
16:37 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1531 SHEKERKHAN DIAS (KAZ) vs STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU) 16:37 - 16:44 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:38 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1626 CHOI SEO_HEE (KOR) vs SHOLANOVA NARGIZ (KAZ) 16:38 - 16:45 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #1730 LITIN IVAN (JJIF) vs GUBENKO NIKITA (JJIF) 16:38 - 16:45 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #1992 CHIRMPAKIS PLATON (GRE) vs TEICHMANN NOAH (GER) 16:38 - 16:45 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1933 ALSHIMMARI ABDULRAHMAN (UAE) vs GADZHIEV ARSLAN (JJIF) 16:38 - 16:45 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:39 | |||||
16:40 | |||||
16:41 | |||||
16:42 | |||||
16:43 | |||||
16:44 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1532 SHUNKIN ALEKSANDR (JJIF) vs LEROCH THEO (FRA) 16:44 - 16:51 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:45 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1627 PLEMIASHOVA ALEKSANDRA (IJJA) vs YERLANOVA YERKEZHAN (KAZ) 16:45 - 16:52 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1731 NEURATH EMIL (AUT) vs SHAPKIN ALEXEY (JJIF) 16:45 - 16:52 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #1993 JESTIN ERWAN (FRA) vs FOMIN EGOR (JJIF) 16:45 - 16:52 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1934 ZHOROKUL_UULU KUTKELDI (KGZ) vs BOROS DRAGOS_BOGDAN (ROU) 16:45 - 16:52 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:46 | |||||
16:47 | |||||
16:48 | |||||
16:49 | |||||
16:50 | |||||
16:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1533 KABIDULLA NURZHAN (KAZ) vs FIGLUS OLAF (GER) 16:51 - 16:58 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:52 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1628 BRATKOVA DANA (JJIF) vs ENKHMUNKH SHURENTSETSEG (MGL) 16:52 - 16:59 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1732 SONG TAE_MU (KOR) vs DABYL ABDULLA (KAZ) 16:52 - 16:59 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1994 STEFANOPOULOS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs TELEZHNYI DANIL (JJIF) 16:52 - 16:59 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1935 GERTH BRAEDEN_KOHAN (CAN) vs ASHOUR HUSSAM (KSA) 16:52 - 16:59 (00:07) 2 |
|
16:53 | |||||
16:54 | |||||
16:55 | |||||
16:56 | |||||
16:57 | |||||
16:58 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1534 ABDUMAZHIT RAIYMBEK (KAZ) vs PALAMARCHUK ILIA (JJIF) 16:58 - 17:05 (00:07) 2 |
||||
16:59 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #1629 ALJHOORI HAYA (UAE) vs ALTANGEREL TSAGAANBILEG (MGL) 16:59 - 17:06 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1733 ALHOSANI AMAAR (UAE) vs ANGELO DAVID (AUT) 16:59 - 17:06 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1995 IMANBAYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) vs MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) 16:59 - 17:06 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1936 RYMASHEVSKII YAROSLAV (JJIF) vs BAKYTKALIEV ASLAN (KAZ) 16:59 - 17:06 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:00 | |||||
17:01 | |||||
17:02 | |||||
17:03 | |||||
17:04 | |||||
17:05 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1535 GRELET THEO (FRA) vs JUMABAEV AZIZ (UZB) 17:05 - 17:12 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:06 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1630 CHOI SEO_HEE (KOR) vs JOLDASBAEVA NAZLYMKHAN (UZB) 17:06 - 17:13 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1734 TARIQ_NADA OMAR (KSA) vs KHUBULOV ATSAMAZ (JJIF) 17:06 - 17:13 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1996 SUDARIKOV STEPAN (JJIF) vs KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (GER) 17:06 - 17:13 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #1937 BURSHTEIN AMIT_MEIR (ISR) vs ALHOSANI SAUD (UAE) 17:06 - 17:13 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:07 | |||||
17:08 | |||||
17:09 | |||||
17:10 | |||||
17:11 | |||||
17:12 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1536 MANASHEV AZAMAT (KAZ) vs GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) 17:12 - 17:19 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:13 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1631 PLEMIASHOVA ALEKSANDRA (IJJA) vs SHOLANOVA NARGIZ (KAZ) 17:13 - 17:20 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1735 NEURATH EMIL (AUT) vs MYRZABEKOV BAGDAULET (KAZ) 17:13 - 17:20 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1997 NTOULAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) 17:13 - 17:20 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1938 UTEPOV NURASYL (KAZ) vs SAIKHAN ODBAYAR (MGL) 17:13 - 17:20 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:14 | |||||
17:15 | |||||
17:16 | |||||
17:17 | |||||
17:18 | |||||
17:19 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1537 LOEDI MARVIN (GER) vs MICHTARIAN LEONIDAS (GRE) 17:19 - 17:26 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:20 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1632 KARAKHONOVA VERONIKA (JJIF) vs ENKHBAATAR KHALIUN (MGL) 17:20 - 17:27 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1736 DABYL ABDULLA (KAZ) vs RASUL TAALAIBEKOV (KGZ) 17:20 - 17:27 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #1998 STAMOV MARTIN (BUL) vs JOST VINCENT (GER) 17:20 - 17:27 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1939 KOLBAY AKARYS (KAZ) vs HASHEM YOUSSEF (KSA) 17:20 - 17:27 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:21 | |||||
17:22 | |||||
17:23 | |||||
17:24 | |||||
17:25 | |||||
17:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #1538 TREHIOU_FLOQUET YANN (FRA) vs VELICICU MIHAI (ROU) 17:26 - 17:33 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:27 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #1633 PARK NA_YEON (KOR) vs BAYARMAA KHONGORZUL (MGL) 17:27 - 17:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #1737 KHUBULOV ATSAMAZ (JJIF) vs FARKAS DORIAN_ZOLTAN (HUN) 17:27 - 17:34 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #1999 KRYSIN EGOR (JJIF) vs KHETAGOUROV-SURDUK VALENTINE (USA) 17:27 - 17:34 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1940 BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) vs BATURBAYEV YERIK (JJIF) 17:27 - 17:34 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:28 | |||||
17:29 | |||||
17:30 | |||||
17:31 | |||||
17:32 | |||||
17:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1539 MOYSYUK PETR (IJJA) vs THONGSONG KENNETH_ (THA) 17:33 - 17:40 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #1634 DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) vs BULANBAYEVA DAMIRA (KAZ) 17:34 - 17:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2015 SAGYNDYK ASSYLMURAT (KAZ) vs BURKOV DANIL (JJIF) 17:34 - 17:41 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #2000 CHIRMPAKIS PLATON (GRE) vs FOMIN EGOR (JJIF) 17:34 - 17:41 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1941 TIPSIN ILYA (KGZ) vs ALKUBAISI SAEED_HAMAD_TAUFIQ (UAE) 17:34 - 17:41 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:35 | |||||
17:36 | |||||
17:37 | |||||
17:38 | |||||
17:39 | |||||
17:40 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #1540 OTESH AIDYN (KAZ) vs ALI MUSTAFA (ROM) 17:40 - 17:47 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:41 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #1635 ASSANOVA LIANA (KAZ) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 17:41 - 17:44 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #2016 IM GEON_HA (KOR) vs KAKHIRMAN BAKHTIYAR (KAZ) 17:41 - 17:48 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2001 STEFANOPOULOS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs SAKIM ARSYLAN (KAZ) 17:41 - 17:48 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1942 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs ALSHIMMARI ABDULRAHMAN (UAE) 17:41 - 17:48 (00:07) 2 |
|
17:42 | |||||
17:43 | |||||
17:44 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1636 S_ALHAMMADI SARA (UAE) vs KUANYSHKYZY ARUZHAN (KAZ) 17:44 - 17:47 (00:03) 2 |
||||
17:45 | |||||
17:46 | |||||
17:47 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1541 BOUREAUD YANN (FRA) vs SHEKERKHAN DIAS (KAZ) 17:47 - 17:54 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1637 MARUSHCAK VERONIKA (JJIF) vs NISIPEANU ROBERTA_ANDREEA (ROU) 17:47 - 17:50 (00:03) 2 |
|||
17:48 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #2017 LITIN IVAN (JJIF) vs DESAI ASHVIN (CAN) 17:48 - 17:55 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2002 IMANBAYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) vs KARIC ADEM (AUT) 17:48 - 17:55 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1943 ZHOROKUL_UULU KUTKELDI (KGZ) vs ASHOUR HUSSAM (KSA) 17:48 - 17:55 (00:07) 2 |
||
17:49 | |||||
17:50 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1638 ALSHAMSI AYSHA (UAE) vs KUMAROVA DILNAZ (KAZ) 17:50 - 17:57 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:51 | |||||
17:52 | |||||
17:53 | |||||
17:54 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1542 SHUNKIN ALEKSANDR (JJIF) vs KABIDULLA NURZHAN (KAZ) 17:54 - 18:01 (00:07) 2 |
||||
17:55 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2020 SAGYNDYK ASSYLMURAT (KAZ) vs MORADI ASHKAN (IRI) 17:55 - 18:02 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2003 KOCHAN CONSTANTIN (GER) vs STAMOV MARTIN (BUL) 17:55 - 18:02 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1944 UTEPOV NURASYL (KAZ) vs KOLBAY AKARYS (KAZ) 17:55 - 18:02 (00:07) 2 |
||
17:56 | |||||
17:57 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1639 MALILAY ELIECHA_ZOE (PHI) vs MACIAS_RIVERA LAURA_SOFIA (COL) 17:57 - 18:00 (00:03) 2 |
||||
17:58 | |||||
17:59 | |||||
18:00 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1640 CHOI SEO_HEE (KOR) vs PLEMIASHOVA ALEKSANDRA (IJJA) 18:00 - 18:04 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:01 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1543 JUMABAEV AZIZ (UZB) vs GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) 18:01 - 18:08 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:02 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2021 LEE SANG_EUI (KOR) vs TADJIBAEV AZIMJON (UZB) 18:02 - 18:09 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2004 NTOULAS KONSTANTINOS (GRE) vs ION MATEI (ROU) 18:02 - 18:09 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1945 BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) vs ALKUBAISI SAEED_HAMAD_TAUFIQ (UAE) 18:02 - 18:09 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:03 | |||||
18:04 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1641 YERLANOVA YERKEZHAN (KAZ) vs JOLDASBAEVA NAZLYMKHAN (UZB) 18:04 - 18:07 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:05 | |||||
18:06 | |||||
18:07 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #1642 DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) vs ASSANOVA LIANA (KAZ) 18:07 - 18:10 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:08 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1544 MOSALOV ALEKSEY (JJIF) vs STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU) 18:08 - 18:15 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:09 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2022 JARLGALSAIKHAN BAASANSUREN (MGL) vs SAKELLARIDIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) 18:09 - 18:16 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #2005 LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) vs TURSYN NURSAIYN (KAZ) 18:09 - 18:11 (00:02) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1946 TIPSIN ILYA (KGZ) vs BATURBAYEV YERIK (JJIF) 18:09 - 18:16 (00:07) 2 |
||
18:10 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #1643 VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) vs BULANBAYEVA DAMIRA (KAZ) 18:10 - 18:13 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:11 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #2006 TEICHMANN NOAH (GER) vs JESTIN ERWAN (FRA) 18:11 - 18:14 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:12 | |||||
18:13 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1644 S_ALHAMMADI SARA (UAE) vs MARUSHCAK VERONIKA (JJIF) 18:13 - 18:15 (00:02) 2 |
||||
18:14 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2007 TELEZHNYI DANIL (JJIF) vs MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) 18:14 - 18:17 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:15 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1545 LEROCH THEO (FRA) vs FIGLUS OLAF (GER) 18:15 - 18:22 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1645 ALSHAMSI AYSHA (UAE) vs MACIAS_RIVERA LAURA_SOFIA (COL) 18:15 - 18:18 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2023 BLIUM VLADIMIR (JJIF) vs ASLANOV_ ISLAM_ (KAZ) 18:16 - 18:23 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1947 HASHEM YOUSSEF (KSA) vs SAIKHAN ODBAYAR (MGL) 18:16 - 18:19 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:17 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2008 SUDARIKOV STEPAN (JJIF) vs VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) 18:17 - 18:20 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:18 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1646 CHOI SEO_HEE (KOR) vs YERLANOVA YERKEZHAN (KAZ) 18:18 - 18:21 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:19 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1948 GERTH BRAEDEN_KOHAN (CAN) vs BOROS DRAGOS_BOGDAN (ROU) 18:19 - 18:22 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:20 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2009 STEFANOPOULOS ALEXANDROS (GRE) vs IMANBAYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) 18:20 - 18:22 (00:02) 2 |
||||
18:21 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1647 SHOLANOVA NARGIZ (KAZ) vs JOLDASBAEVA NAZLYMKHAN (UZB) 18:21 - 18:23 (00:02) 2 |
||||
18:22 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1546 BLIDARIU EDUARD_GABRIEL (ROU) vs ABDUMAZHIT RAIYMBEK (KAZ) 18:22 - 18:26 (00:04) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2010 STAMOV MARTIN (BUL) vs ION MATEI (ROU) 18:22 - 18:24 (00:02) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1949 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs TIPSIN ILYA (KGZ) 18:22 - 18:24 (00:02) 2 |
||
18:23 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1648 KUANYSHKYZY ARUZHAN (KAZ) vs NISIPEANU ROBERTA_ANDREEA (ROU) 18:23 - 18:25 (00:02) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #2024 MYRZABEKOV BAGDAULET (KAZ) vs DABYL ABDULLA (KAZ) 18:23 - 18:25 (00:02) 2 |
|||
18:24 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #2011 LEMMENS DYLAN (NED) vs CHIRMPAKIS PLATON (GRE) 18:24 - 18:27 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1950 ASHOUR HUSSAM (KSA) vs HASHEM YOUSSEF (KSA) 18:24 - 18:26 (00:02) 2 |
|||
18:25 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1649 KUMAROVA DILNAZ (KAZ) vs MALILAY ELIECHA_ZOE (PHI) 18:25 - 18:27 (00:02) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #2025 ANGELO DAVID (AUT) vs FARKAS DORIAN_ZOLTAN (HUN) 18:25 - 18:28 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:26 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1547 GRELET THEO (FRA) vs MANASHEV AZAMAT (KAZ) 18:26 - 18:30 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1951 UTEPOV NURASYL (KAZ) vs GERTH BRAEDEN_KOHAN (CAN) 18:26 - 18:28 (00:02) 2 |
|||
18:27 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #1650 DUDAS VIRAG_ANNA (HUN) vs VETSERIDI ATHANASIA (GRE) 18:27 - 18:29 (00:02) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #2012 TEICHMANN NOAH (GER) vs KHETAGOUROV-SURDUK VALENTINE (USA) 18:27 - 18:30 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:28 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2026 ASLANOV_ ISLAM_ (KAZ) vs BURKOV DANIL (JJIF) 18:28 - 18:30 (00:02) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1952 BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) vs GADZHIEV ARSLAN (JJIF) 18:28 - 18:31 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:29 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE +70 KG #1651 BULANBAYEVA DAMIRA (KAZ) vs ASSANOVA LIANA (KAZ) 18:29 - 18:31 (00:02) 2 |
||||
18:30 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1548 BOUREAUD YANN (FRA) vs LEROCH THEO (FRA) 18:30 - 18:33 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2027 MORADI ASHKAN (IRI) vs LEE SANG_EUI (KOR) 18:30 - 18:33 (00:03) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2013 IMANBAYEV NURSULTAN (KAZ) vs VULEVIC NIKOLA (MNE) 18:30 - 18:33 (00:03) 2 |
||
18:31 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1652 KUANYSHKYZY ARUZHAN (KAZ) vs MACIAS_RIVERA LAURA_SOFIA (COL) 18:31 - 18:33 (00:02) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1953 ALSHIMMARI ABDULRAHMAN (UAE) vs ZHOROKUL_UULU KUTKELDI (KGZ) 18:31 - 18:34 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:32 | |||||
18:33 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #1549 KABIDULLA NURZHAN (KAZ) vs STAN CHRISTIAN_ANDREI (ROU) 18:33 - 18:37 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1654 SHOLANOVA NARGIZ (KAZ) vs YERLANOVA YERKEZHAN (KAZ) 18:33 - 18:35 (00:02) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2028 JARLGALSAIKHAN BAASANSUREN (MGL) vs BLIUM VLADIMIR (JJIF) 18:33 - 18:35 (00:02) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2014 ION MATEI (ROU) vs MARINKOVIC FILIP (BIH) 18:33 - 18:40 (00:07) 2 |
|
18:34 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1954 KOLBAY AKARYS (KAZ) vs ALKUBAISI SAEED_HAMAD_TAUFIQ (UAE) 18:34 - 18:38 (00:04) 2 |
||||
18:35 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #1653 MALILAY ELIECHA_ZOE (PHI) vs MARUSHCAK VERONIKA (JJIF) 18:35 - 18:38 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2029 SAGYNDYK ASSYLMURAT (KAZ) vs TADJIBAEV AZIMJON (UZB) 18:35 - 18:37 (00:02) 2 |
|||
18:36 | |||||
18:37 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1550 PALAMARCHUK ILIA (JJIF) vs GRELET THEO (FRA) 18:37 - 18:40 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2030 SAKELLARIDIS ELEFTHERIOS (GRE) vs ASLANOV_ ISLAM_ (KAZ) 18:37 - 18:40 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:38 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -70 KG #1655 JOLDASBAEVA NAZLYMKHAN (UZB) vs PLEMIASHOVA ALEKSANDRA (IJJA) 18:38 - 18:41 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1955 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs ASHOUR HUSSAM (KSA) 18:38 - 18:42 (00:04) 2 |
|||
18:39 | |||||
18:40 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #1551 GRAMLICH JUSTIN (GER) vs ABDUMAZHIT RAIYMBEK (KAZ) 18:40 - 18:44 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #2031 MYRZABEKOV BAGDAULET (KAZ) vs ALHOSANI AMAAR (UAE) 18:40 - 18:43 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:41 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #2018 SHAPKIN ALEXEY (JJIF) vs SONG TAE_MU (KOR) 18:41 - 18:43 (00:02) 2 |
||||
18:42 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1956 UTEPOV NURASYL (KAZ) vs BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) 18:42 - 18:49 (00:07) 2 |
||||
18:43 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #2019 ALHOSANI AMAAR (UAE) vs TARIQ_NADA OMAR (KSA) 18:43 - 18:48 (00:05) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #2032 ANGELO DAVID (AUT) vs SHAPKIN ALEXEY (JJIF) 18:43 - 18:46 (00:03) 2 |
|||
18:44 | |||||
18:45 | |||||
18:46 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2033 SAGYNDYK ASSYLMURAT (KAZ) vs JARLGALSAIKHAN BAASANSUREN (MGL) 18:46 - 18:49 (00:03) 2 |
||||
18:47 | |||||
18:48 | |||||
18:49 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2034 ASLANOV_ ISLAM_ (KAZ) vs MORADI ASHKAN (IRI) 18:49 - 18:51 (00:02) 2 |
||||
18:50 | |||||
18:51 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1957 DABOOL YARIN (ISR) vs KOLBAY AKARYS (KAZ) 18:51 - 18:53 (00:02) 2 |
||||
18:52 | |||||
18:53 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #1958 BLAZEVIC VLADO (CRO) vs ZHOROKUL_UULU KUTKELDI (KGZ) 18:53 - 18:55 (00:02) 2 |
||||
18:54 | |||||
18:55 | |||||
18:56 | |||||
18:57 | Final block 18:57 - 19:08 (00:11) |
Final block 18:57 - 19:08 (00:11) |
Final block 18:57 - 19:00 (00:03) |
Final block 18:57 - 19:08 (00:11) |
Final block 18:57 - 19:08 (00:11) |
18:58 | |||||
18:59 | |||||
19:00 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -56 KG #2058 KAZTAEV BEKZAT (KAZ) vs ALSUWAIDI OMAR (UAE) 19:00 - 19:09 (00:09) 2 |
||||
19:01 | |||||
19:02 | |||||
19:03 | |||||
19:04 | |||||
19:05 | |||||
19:06 | |||||
19:07 | |||||
19:08 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R5 FINAL #2059 CHARTTRANUCHART/SONGSING(CHARTTRANUCHART, SONGSING) (THA) 19:08 - 19:15 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -57 KG #2078 DANIEL MAY (ISR) vs TOROS TAMARA (HUN) 19:08 - 19:15 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -81 KG #2092 POPOVIC FILIP (MNE) vs ANDREEV ALEKSANDER (IJJA) 19:08 - 19:15 (00:07) 2 |
||
19:09 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -48 KG #2083 ALBLOOSHI SHAMMA_ (UAE) vs ABDOH_ABDULLA BALQEES_ABDULKAREEM (UAE) 19:09 - 19:16 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:10 | |||||
19:11 | |||||
19:12 | |||||
19:13 | |||||
19:14 | |||||
19:15 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO MALE WD R5 FINAL #2060 PALII/SERYI(PALII, SERYI) (JJIF) 19:15 - 19:22 (00:07) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -52 KG #2079 NOH HEE_YOON (KOR) vs BALY MICHAL (ISR) 19:15 - 19:22 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE +81 KG #2093 KRYSIN EGOR (JJIF) vs FOMIN EGOR (JJIF) 19:15 - 19:22 (00:07) 2 |
||
19:16 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -77 KG #2084 ALAWLAQI MAHDI_ (UAE) vs ALAWLAQI FARAJ_KHALED_ALI_MOHAMED (UAE) 19:16 - 19:23 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:17 | |||||
19:18 | |||||
19:19 | |||||
19:20 | |||||
19:21 | |||||
19:22 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE WD R5 FINAL #2061 GLAZYRINA/ZAVIALOVA(GLAZYRINA, ZAVIALOVA) (IJJA) 19:22 - 19:25 (00:03) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -45 KG #2080 S_ALHAMMADI SARA (UAE) vs ALSHAMSI AYSHA (UAE) 19:22 - 19:29 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -50 KG #2094 MOSALOV ALEKSEY (JJIF) vs FIGLUS OLAF (GER) 19:22 - 19:29 (00:07) 2 |
||
19:23 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -62 KG #2085 ALSHEHHI KHALED_ (UAE) vs YANG BYEONG_JUN (KOR) 19:23 - 19:30 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:24 | |||||
19:25 |
U16 JU-JITSU DUO FEMALE WD R5 FINAL #2062 GEORGESCU/GEORGESCU(GEORGESCU, GEORGESCU) (ROM) 19:25 - 19:28 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:26 | |||||
19:27 | |||||
19:28 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #2071 RUGGIERO/ROMA(ROMA, RUGGIERO) (ITA) 19:28 - 19:32 (00:04) 2 |
||||
19:29 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE +94 KG #2081 LEE SANG_EUI (KOR) vs BLIUM VLADIMIR (JJIF) 19:29 - 19:36 (00:07) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -73 KG #2095 TELEZHNYI DANIL (JJIF) vs SUDARIKOV STEPAN (JJIF) 19:29 - 19:36 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:30 |
U21 JIU-JITSU FEMALE -63 KG #2086 ALKALBANI SHAMMA (UAE) vs KOPEIKINA ALINA (JJIF) 19:30 - 19:37 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:31 | |||||
19:32 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #2072 BOGICEVIC/NICKCEVIC(BOGICEVIC, NIKCEVIC) (MNE) 19:32 - 19:36 (00:04) 2 |
||||
19:33 | |||||
19:34 | |||||
19:35 | |||||
19:36 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN #2073 STOYANOVA/EDREVA(EDREVA, STOYANOVA) (BUL) 19:36 - 19:40 (00:04) 2 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -94 KG #2082 SONG TAE_MU (KOR) vs TARIQ_NADA OMAR (KSA) 19:36 - 19:43 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:37 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -85 KG #2087 ALSHIMMARI ABDULRAHMAN (UAE) vs ALKUBAISI SAEED_HAMAD_TAUFIQ (UAE) 19:37 - 19:44 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:38 | |||||
19:39 | |||||
19:40 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN R2 #2063 CIPULLI/CIPULLI(CIPULLI, CIPULLI) (ITA) 19:40 - 19:43 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:41 | |||||
19:42 | |||||
19:43 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN R2 #2064 SHERSTOBITOV/VARVARIN(SHERSTOBITOV, VARVARIN) (IJJA) 19:43 - 19:46 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:44 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -55 KG #2088 GASPARD ALAN (FRA) vs DANILOCHKIN DANILA (JJIF) 19:44 - 19:51 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:45 | |||||
19:46 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN R2 #2065 MIHAILA/CONSTANTINESCU(CONSTANTINESCU, MIHAILA) (ROM) 19:46 - 19:49 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:47 | |||||
19:48 | |||||
19:49 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN R2 #2066 CURTOV/VISTEANU(CURTOV-STANCESCU, VISTEANU) (ROM) 19:49 - 19:52 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:50 | |||||
19:51 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -60 KG #2089 ZELENIN ROMAN (IJJA) vs SERPANOS THEODOSIOS (GRE) 19:51 - 19:58 (00:07) 2 |
||||
19:52 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN R2 #2067 SIDIRA/TRIGONI(SIDIRA, TRIGONI) (GRE) 19:52 - 19:55 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:53 | |||||
19:54 | |||||
19:55 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN R2 #2068 KUANYSHKYZY/SEKSENBAYEVA(KUANYSHKYZY, SEKSENBAYEVA) (KAZ) 19:55 - 19:58 (00:03) 2 |
||||
19:56 | |||||
19:57 | |||||
19:58 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN R2 #2069 NISIPEANU/IATAN(IATAN, NISIPEANU) (ROM) 19:58 - 20:01 (00:03) 2 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -46 KG #2090 BLIDARIU EDUARD_GABRIEL (ROU) vs MANASHEV AZAMAT (KAZ) 19:58 - 20:05 (00:07) 2 |
|||
19:59 | |||||
20:00 | |||||
20:01 |
U21 JU-JITSU SHOW WOMEN R2 #2070 PHAOPHAN/PHAOPHAN(PHAOPHAN, PHAOPHAN) (THA) 20:01 - 20:04 (00:03) 2 |
||||
20:02 | |||||
20:03 | |||||
20:04 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #2074 CHIBIKEEV/FILATOV(CHIBIKEEV, FILATOV) (IJJA) 20:04 - 20:08 (00:04) 2 |
||||
20:05 |
U18 JU-JITSU FIGHTING MALE -66 KG #2091 SCHWENKERT LUIS (GER) vs BALIOUSIS EVANGELOS (GRE) 20:05 - 20:12 (00:07) 2 |
||||
20:06 | |||||
20:07 | |||||
20:08 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #2075 GIDAS/BALASKAS(BALASKAS, GIDAS) (GRE) 20:08 - 20:12 (00:04) 2 |
||||
20:09 | |||||
20:10 | |||||
20:11 | |||||
20:12 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #2076 TAGANOV/ZHALGASBAYEV(TAGANOV, ZHALGASBAYEV) (KAZ) 20:12 - 20:16 (00:04) 2 |
||||
20:13 | |||||
20:14 | |||||
20:15 | |||||
20:16 |
U18 JU-JITSU SHOW MEN #2077 STAMOV/KARADIMOV(KARADIMOV, STAMOV) (BUL) 20:16 - 20:20 (00:04) 2 |
||||
20:17 | |||||
20:18 | |||||
20:19 | |||||
20:20 | AWARDING CEREMONIES 20:20 - 21:00 (00:40) |
AWARDING CEREMONIES 20:20 - 21:00 (00:40) |
AWARDING CEREMONIES 20:20 - 21:00 (00:40) |
||
20:21 | |||||
20:22 | |||||
20:23 | |||||
20:24 | |||||
20:25 | |||||
20:26 | |||||
20:27 | |||||
20:28 | |||||
20:29 | |||||
20:30 | |||||
20:31 | |||||
20:32 | |||||
20:33 | |||||
20:34 | |||||
20:35 | |||||
20:36 | |||||
20:37 | |||||
20:38 | |||||
20:39 | |||||
20:40 | |||||
20:41 | |||||
20:42 | |||||
20:43 | |||||
20:44 | |||||
20:45 | |||||
20:46 | |||||
20:47 | |||||
20:48 | |||||
20:49 | |||||
20:50 | |||||
20:51 | |||||
20:52 | |||||
20:53 | |||||
20:54 | |||||
20:55 | |||||
20:56 | |||||
20:57 | |||||
20:58 | |||||
20:59 | |||||
21:00 |
U21 JIU-JITSU MALE -69 KG #2096 SERIK ALDIYAR (KAZ) vs ALHAMMADI FAHAD_ (UAE) 21:00 - 21:07 (00:07) 2 |
||||
21:01 | |||||
21:02 | |||||
21:03 | |||||
21:04 | |||||
21:05 | |||||
21:06 |